HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Fairfield Road Races
Fairfield Half Marathon
Fairfield, CT - 13.1 Miles

June 22, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Simon Wangai - 1:02:41
Jackline Torori -  1:15:10

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems


FOR COMPLETE RESULTS WITH DIVISIONS and 5K VISIT
www.fairfieldhalf.org
                          FAIRFIELD HALF MARATHON
             FAIRFIELD, CT  Sunday, June 22, 2003   8:30 A.M.
  ChampionChip Timing by:  BILL SHERRY  SUPER RACE SYSTEMS  (845)424-4063
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                  AGE S CITY            ST NETTIME TIME    PACE
===== ======== ===== ===================== === = =============== == ======= ======= =====
    1   1/112  M2029 Simon Wangai           24 M                    1:02:40 1:02:41  4:48
    2   2/112  M2029 Evans Rutto            25 M                    1:02:47 1:02:48  4:48
    3   3/112  M2029 Araya Haregot          22 M                    1:05:41 1:05:42  5:01
    4   4/112  M2029 Gabriel Muchiri        25 M                    1:05:50 1:05:51  5:02
    5   1/376  M4049 Jackson Kipng'Ok       42 M                    1:05:55 1:05:56  5:02
    6   5/112  M2029 Zablon Mokaya          29 M                    1:06:54 1:06:55  5:07
    7   6/112  M2029 Amos Gitagama          24 M Kenya              1:06:57 1:06:58  5:07
    8   1/20   M1419 Kassahun Kabiso        19 M                    1:07:39 1:07:40  5:10
    9   1/394  M3039 Niguso Urgie           30 M                    1:08:03 1:08:04  5:12
   10   7/112  M2029 John Supsic            24 M Baltimore       MD 1:08:13 1:08:14  5:13
   11   8/112  M2029 Naphat Kinyanjui       25 M                    1:10:12 1:10:13  5:22
   12   9/112  M2029 Todd Reeser            29 M Rochester       NY 1:10:23 1:10:24  5:23
   13  10/112  M2029 Retta Feyisa           20 M                    1:11:18 1:11:19  5:27
   14  11/112  M2029 Marc Robacynski        28 M New Hartford    CT 1:11:58 1:11:59  5:30
   15   2/394  M3039 Stephen Swift          32 M Cromwell        CT 1:12:24 1:12:25  5:32
   16   3/394  M3039 Anatolie Vartosu       35 M Stamford        CT 1:12:42 1:12:43  5:34
   17   4/394  M3039 Leonardo Moya          39 M New Britain     CT 1:13:33 1:13:34  5:37
   18  12/112  M2029 Paul Bourg             25 M Eldersburg      MD 1:14:48 1:14:49  5:43
   19   1/181  F2029 Jackline Torori        24 F                    1:15:09 1:15:10  5:45
   20  13/112  M2029 Ken Scott              22 M Danbury         CT 1:15:33 1:15:35  5:47
   21   5/394  M3039 Tom Harding            37 M Westport        CT 1:16:32 1:16:33  5:51
   22   2/181  F2029 Agnes Ngunjiri         28 F                    1:16:40 1:16:41  5:52
   23   3/181  F2029 Leteyesus Berhe        25 F Ethopia            1:16:56 1:16:57  5:53
   24   1/270  F3039 Tatyana Maslova        36 F Russia             1:17:20 1:17:21  5:55
   25   6/394  M3039 Jon Fearnley           36 M New Britain     CT 1:17:29 1:17:30  5:55
   26   7/394  M3039 Ednaldo Oliveira       34 M Danbury         CT 1:17:40 1:17:41  5:56
   27   4/181  F2029 Heather Gardiner       24 F East Hartford   CT 1:17:48 1:17:49  5:57
   28   2/376  M4049 David Pantin           41 M New Haven       CT 1:17:58 1:17:59  5:58
   29   8/394  M3039 Ron Lombardi           39 M Southington     CT 1:18:21 1:18:25  6:00
   30   3/376  M4049 Jim Zoldy              41 M Watertown       CT 1:18:35 1:18:38  6:01
   31  14/112  M2029 Matt Cullen            22 M Yorktown Hts.   NY 1:18:44 1:18:48  6:01
   32   9/394  M3039 Raymond Regan          35 M North Haven     CT 1:18:49 1:18:50  6:02
   33  10/394  M3039 Thomas Balla           38 M Rye Brook       NY 1:19:05 1:19:07  6:03
   34   4/376  M4049 Frank Tiroletto        43 M Orange          CT 1:19:26 1:19:27  6:04
   35  15/112  M2029 David Hennessey        21 M Bridgeport      CT 1:19:26 1:19:27  6:04
   36  16/112  M2029 Scott Wilkie           29 M Storrs Mansfiel CT 1:19:30 1:19:31  6:05
   37  11/394  M3039 Jim Gilmore            35 M Fairfield       CT 1:19:29 1:19:32  6:05
   38  12/394  M3039 Alfredo Hernandez      30 M Bronx           NY 1:19:35 1:19:36  6:05
   39   5/376  M4049 John Shanley           43 M Hamden          CT 1:20:09 1:20:12  6:08
   40  13/394  M3039 Alan Mac Dougall       38 M Branford        CT 1:20:49 1:20:50  6:11
   41   2/270  F3039 Kim Saddic             33 F West Chester    PA 1:20:59 1:21:00  6:11
   42   2/20   M1419 Justin Rindos          19 M Naugatuck       CT 1:20:58 1:21:02  6:12
   43   6/376  M4049 Bill Thramann          42 M Avon            CT 1:21:03 1:21:04  6:12
   44  14/394  M3039 Glenn Cummings         32 M New City        NY 1:21:04 1:21:11  6:12
   45  15/394  M3039 Charles Szilagyi       35 M Wethersfield    CT 1:21:13 1:21:14  6:13
   46  16/394  M3039 Matthew Newman         34 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:21:16 1:21:17  6:13
   47  17/394  M3039 Anthony Kelly          39 M Fairfield       CT 1:21:16 1:21:18  6:13
   48  18/394  M3039 Francis DeMenna        30 M Larchmont       NY 1:21:16 1:21:25  6:13
   49   3/20   M1419 Stephen Swirsky        16 M Branford        CT 1:21:30 1:21:34  6:14
   50   7/376  M4049 Fernando Caetano       44 M Bethel          CT 1:21:28 1:21:36  6:14
   51   8/376  M4049 William Bradshaw       40 M Thomaston       CT 1:21:43 1:21:46  6:15
   52   9/376  M4049 Charlie Iselin         40 M Madison         CT 1:21:44 1:21:48  6:15
   53  19/394  M3039 David Ricciuti         34 M Bristol         CT 1:21:50 1:21:51  6:15
   54  20/394  M3039 John Trunik            35 M West Hartford   CT 1:21:48 1:21:53  6:15
   55   3/270  F3039 Shannon Hovey          32 F West Granby     CT 1:21:52 1:21:54  6:16
   56  10/376  M4049 Randy Chamberland      42 M Shelton         CT 1:22:07 1:22:10  6:17
   57  11/376  M4049 Ian Frankel            45 M Madison         CT 1:22:44 1:22:46  6:20
   58  12/376  M4049 Russ Crabs             46 M New Canaan      CT 1:22:46 1:22:48  6:20
   59  13/376  M4049 Dale Richardson        42 M Trumbull        CT 1:23:33 1:23:34  6:23
   60   4/270  F3039 Jill Vollweiler        34 F Purchase        NY 1:23:33 1:23:34  6:23
   61  21/394  M3039 Mark Sinnott           32 M Chappaqua       NY 1:23:47 1:23:49  6:24
   62  14/376  M4049 John Colucci           44 M Pittsfield      MA 1:23:44 1:23:49  6:24
   63   1/179  M5059 Thomas Hiten           53 M Cheshire        CT 1:24:02 1:24:03  6:25
   64  15/376  M4049 Paul Moyse             49 M Monroe          CT 1:24:03 1:24:05  6:26
   65  22/394  M3039 Jeff Phillips          32 M Cincinnati      OH 1:24:05 1:24:08  6:26
   66   5/181  F2029 Lisa Cadmus            23 F New Haven       CT 1:24:06 1:24:13  6:26
   67  23/394  M3039 Charles Hornak         35 M Hamden          CT 1:24:23 1:24:24  6:27
   68  24/394  M3039 Jim Dalton             37 M Hamden          CT 1:24:34 1:24:36  6:28
   69  25/394  M3039 Tiger Mann             38 M Cheshire        CT 1:24:34 1:24:36  6:28
   70  16/376  M4049 Wallie Jahn            48 M New Milford     CT 1:24:41 1:24:43  6:28
   71   2/179  M5059 John Snyder            52 M Harvard         MA 1:24:52 1:24:53  6:29
   72   6/181  F2029 Allison Kerr           26 F Wallingford     CT 1:24:54 1:24:58  6:30
   73  17/376  M4049 Drew Viner             47 M Stratford       CT 1:24:53 1:25:00  6:30
   74  17/112  M2029 Randy Garabedian       28 M Torrington      CT 1:25:06 1:25:11  6:31
   75  26/394  M3039 Brian Ordway           31 M Shelton         CT 1:25:17 1:25:20  6:31
   76   1/158  F4049 Susan Faber            40 F Oxford          CT 1:25:18 1:25:21  6:31
   77  18/376  M4049 John Richers           48 M New Milford     CT 1:25:19 1:25:25  6:32
   78  27/394  M3039 Rob Gloddy             39 M Tuckahoe        NY 1:25:24 1:25:28  6:32
   79  18/112  M2029 Tony Perugini          23 M Oakville        CT 1:25:29 1:25:32  6:32
   80   3/179  M5059 Wes Byerly             51 M Ridgefield,     CT 1:25:31 1:25:33  6:32
   81   5/270  F3039 Kari Gathen            34 F Albany          NY 1:25:30 1:25:38  6:33
   82   4/179  M5059 Daniel Lavoie          51 M Watertown       CT 1:25:48 1:25:51  6:34
   83  28/394  M3039 Michael Lage           39 M West Hartford   CT 1:25:52 1:26:00  6:34
   84   7/181  F2029 Erin Chlumsky          23 F Baltimore       MD 1:26:02 1:26:04  6:35
   85  19/112  M2029 Miguel Pizarro         29 M New Haven       CT 1:26:01 1:26:05  6:35
   86  19/376  M4049 Kenneth Brown          46 M Rye             NY 1:26:08 1:26:10  6:35
   87  20/376  M4049 Dennis Barone          48 M W Hartford      CT 1:26:10 1:26:11  6:35
   88  21/376  M4049 Ray Candelario         43 M Queens          NY 1:26:13 1:26:14  6:35
   89  22/376  M4049 Lou Denaro             43 M Oxford          CT 1:26:17 1:26:18  6:36
   90  29/394  M3039 Michael Ruospo         39 M Stratford       CT 1:25:46 1:26:23  6:36
   91  23/376  M4049 Francisco Maces        43 M Bridgeport      CT 1:26:24 1:26:25  6:36
   92   2/158  F4049 Cindy Pomeroy          42 F Windsor Locks   CT 1:26:22 1:26:26  6:36
   93  20/112  M2029 Jee Sunny              20 M Branford        CT 1:26:25 1:26:30  6:37
   94  24/376  M4049 wILLIAM Foley          43 M Peekskill       NY 1:26:31 1:26:33  6:37
   95  25/376  M4049 David McHale           42 M Burlington      CT 1:26:32 1:26:35  6:37
   96  30/394  M3039 Nicolas Hasenboehler   35 M Harrsion        NY 1:26:07 1:26:35  6:37
   97   8/181  F2029 Lauren Tuchband        23 F Nanuet          NY 1:26:32 1:26:36  6:37
   98  21/112  M2029 Michael Moore          21 M New York        NY 1:26:39 1:26:41  6:37
   99   9/181  F2029 Sara Titus             24 F Oakville        CT 1:26:45 1:26:48  6:38
  100  31/394  M3039 Paul Willis            34 M Bronx           NY 1:26:47 1:26:48  6:38
  101  26/376  M4049 Paul Doocy             46 M Southport       CT 1:26:45 1:26:52  6:38
  102  27/376  M4049 Charlie Mitchell       44 M Branford        CT 1:26:51 1:26:53  6:38
  103  28/376  M4049 David Furnari          43 M Scarsdale       NY 1:26:32 1:27:00  6:39
  104   5/179  M5059 Paul Warren            53 M Chappaqua       NY 1:27:00 1:27:07  6:39
  105  32/394  M3039 Daryl Falk             39 M Torrington      CT 1:27:04 1:27:10  6:40
  106  29/376  M4049 Jeffrey Molson         41 M Avon            CT 1:27:08 1:27:15  6:40
  107  30/376  M4049 Jeff Umbreit           43 M Milford         CT 1:27:13 1:27:17  6:40
  108   6/270  F3039 Kerry Arsenault        38 F Branford        CT 1:27:17 1:27:19  6:40
  109   6/179  M5059 Charles Lucas          51 M Westport        CT 1:27:24 1:27:25  6:41
  110  22/112  M2029 Sean Griffith          29 M Hartford        CT 1:27:19 1:27:27  6:41
  111                                                               1:27:37 1:27:38  6:42
  112  23/112  M2029 Vincent Framularo      22 M Trumbull        CT 1:26:37 1:27:45  6:42
  113   3/158  F4049 Sharon Vos             48 F Riverside       CT 1:27:43 1:27:48  6:43
  114  33/394  M3039 Brien Galvin           39 M Wilton          CT 1:27:44 1:27:48  6:43
  115  34/394  M3039 Daniel Sheehan         34 M Easton          CT 1:27:34 1:27:59  6:43
  116  35/394  M3039 Brian Vanderheiden     33 M New Rochelle    NY 1:27:56 1:28:02  6:44
  117   4/20   M1419 Paul Emerson           17 M Stratford       CT 1:27:29 1:28:08  6:44
  118  31/376  M4049 Joel Rosenstravis      48 M Bayside         NY 1:28:14 1:28:15  6:45
  119   4/158  F4049 Yumi Ogita             41 F New York        NY 1:28:09 1:28:17  6:45
  120  32/376  M4049 Geza Ziegler Jr.       42 M Fairfield       CT 1:28:14 1:28:17  6:45
  121  36/394  M3039 Adam Croshier          33 M Pittsfield      MA 1:28:17 1:28:20  6:45
  122  37/394  M3039 Jose Alzorriz          36 M Brooklyn        NY 1:27:58 1:28:28  6:46
  123  38/394  M3039 Stephen Mantie         37 M Wallingford     CT 1:28:23 1:28:30  6:46
  124  24/112  M2029 Jesse Moore            27 M Brooklyn        NY 1:28:20 1:28:33  6:46
  125   7/270  F3039 Maureen Terwilliger    35 F Guilford        CT 1:28:29 1:28:34  6:46
  126  33/376  M4049 Gregory Gleason        45 M Mahopac         NY 1:28:29 1:28:35  6:46
  127   8/270  F3039 Moko Hirayama          30 F Brooklyn           1:28:36 1:28:37  6:46
  128  34/376  M4049 Oscar Batres           43 M Danbury         CT 1:28:46 1:28:48  6:47
  129  35/376  M4049 Thomas Harding         48 M Fairfield       CT 1:28:42 1:28:52  6:47
  130  39/394  M3039 Richard Mountfield     35 M Cheshire        CT 1:28:33 1:28:54  6:48
  131   7/179  M5059 Scott Jezek            51 M East Haddam     CT 1:28:53 1:28:55  6:48
  132  40/394  M3039 Timothy Decker         34 M New York        NY 1:28:49 1:28:59  6:48
  133  25/112  M2029 Christian Tew          27 M Bristol         CT 1:28:51 1:28:59  6:48
  134  26/112  M2029 Scott Capozza          27 M Branford        CT 1:28:50 1:29:06  6:49
  135  36/376  M4049 Gordon Bennett         43 M Shelton         CT 1:29:05 1:29:07  6:49
  136  41/394  M3039 Joseph Laskey          38 M Monroe          CT 1:29:04 1:29:08  6:49
  137   5/20   M1419 Doug Banty             16 M Fairfield       CT 1:28:37 1:29:16  6:49
  138  42/394  M3039 Gary Terwilliger       39 M Guilford        CT 1:29:13 1:29:17  6:49
  139  37/376  M4049 Reto Meier             40 M New Canaan      CT 1:29:16 1:29:19  6:50
  140  43/394  M3039 Brian Fidler           32 M West Haven      CT 1:29:19 1:29:20  6:50
  141   6/20   M1419 Brandon Carius         18 M Stratford       CT 1:29:17 1:29:22  6:50
  142  27/112  M2029 Christopher DiMenna    29 M Bronxville      NY 1:29:13 1:29:22  6:50
  143  38/376  M4049 Andrei Aroneanu        49 M Ridgewood       NJ 1:29:19 1:29:24  6:50
  144  44/394  M3039 Mark Waite             38 M Wilton          CT 1:29:27 1:29:29  6:50
  145  39/376  M4049 John McAndrew          44 M Southport       CT 1:29:34 1:29:35  6:51
  146   9/270  F3039 Kim CHalfin            32 F Nanuet          NY 1:29:36 1:29:39  6:51
  147  45/394  M3039 Glen Wisher            39 M Westport        CT 1:29:24 1:29:41  6:51
  148  10/270  F3039 Jenny Vazquez          35 F Queens          NY 1:29:42 1:29:43  6:51
  149  40/376  M4049 George Nelson          49 M Cos Cob         CT 1:29:41 1:29:44  6:51
  150  46/394  M3039 Peter Hornak           39 M Beacon Falls    CT 1:29:45 1:29:49  6:52
  151  41/376  M4049 Patrick McDermott      47 M W Hartford      CT 1:29:47 1:29:50  6:52
  152  42/376  M4049 Jay Seney              43 M Vernon          CT 1:29:44 1:29:50  6:52
  153  47/394  M3039 Tom Holland            34 M Darien          CT 1:29:46 1:29:58  6:53
  154                                                               1:29:47 1:29:59  6:53
  155  43/376  M4049 Martin Creary          44 M Ossining        NY 1:29:55 1:30:02  6:53
  156  44/376  M4049 Frank Spatafore        46 M Amawalk         NY 1:30:03 1:30:04  6:53
  157  45/376  M4049 Josh Kapp              40 M Pelham          NY 1:30:10 1:30:13  6:54
  158  28/112  M2029 Jeremy Hewitt          20 M Stratford       CT 1:30:08 1:30:14  6:54
  159  10/181  F2029 Kristin Colsey         27 F Tarrytown       NY 1:30:11 1:30:17  6:54
  160  29/112  M2029 Francisco Garcia       27 M Bridgeport      CT 1:30:18 1:30:20  6:54
  161  48/394  M3039 Andrew Langdale        38 M Rye             NY 1:30:17 1:30:21  6:54
  162  49/394  M3039 Alan Distassio         33 M Fairfield       CT 1:30:20 1:30:22  6:54
  163  50/394  M3039 Justin Renz            31 M Milton          MA 1:30:22 1:30:23  6:54
  164  46/376  M4049 James McLeod           42 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:29:49 1:30:24  6:55
  165  51/394  M3039 Kevin Nalepka          35 M Bronxville      NY 1:30:17 1:30:26  6:55
  166  52/394  M3039 Scott Kornfeld         32 M New York        NY 1:30:17 1:30:27  6:55
  167  53/394  M3039 Eric Bogdan            35 M Haddam          CT 1:30:27 1:30:29  6:55
  168  54/394  M3039 Todd Lofrese           31 M Trumbull        CT 1:30:03 1:30:33  6:55
  169  47/376  M4049 Dennis Williams        42 M Milford         CT 1:30:49 1:30:52  6:57
  170   5/158  F4049 Brigitte Boltz         43 F Simsbury        CT 1:30:48 1:30:55  6:57
  171  48/376  M4049 Timothy Hodges         41 M Nanuet          NY 1:30:56 1:31:07  6:58
  172  55/394  M3039 Peter Gruca            33 M Hamden          CT 1:30:52 1:31:08  6:58
  173   8/179  M5059 Richard Duron          51 M Larchmont       NY 1:31:08 1:31:11  6:58
  174   6/158  F4049 Jhonny Camacho         40 F Torrington      CT 1:31:15 1:31:16  6:58
  175  49/376  M4049 Jim Platt              45 M Roswell         GA 1:31:12 1:31:16  6:59
  176  56/394  M3039 Scott Smith            36 M Beacon Falls    CT 1:31:12 1:31:22  6:59
  177  30/112  M2029 Ryan Allard            22 M Southington     CT 1:31:20 1:31:27  6:59
  178  50/376  M4049 Tony Savinelli         48 M Clinton         CT 1:31:20 1:31:29  7:00
  179  51/376  M4049 Patrick Flynn          47 M Monroe          CT 1:31:26 1:31:31  7:00
  180  11/270  F3039 Kathy Gvozdas          33 F West Hartford   CT 1:31:29 1:31:32  7:00
  181  57/394  M3039 Dan Zalinsky           38 M Darien          CT 1:31:25 1:31:37  7:00
  182  58/394  M3039 Jim Sanders            36 M Oxford          CT 1:31:37 1:31:40  7:00
  183  59/394  M3039 Joe Carta              35 M Southington     CT 1:31:31 1:31:42  7:00
  184  52/376  M4049 Geraldo Ribeiro        46 M Danbury         CT 1:31:35 1:31:44  7:01
  185  60/394  M3039 Michael Alquist        36 M West Hartford   CT 1:31:31 1:31:51  7:01
  186  31/112  M2029 Brian Beale            23 M Dublin          NH 1:30:24 1:31:54  7:01
  187  32/112  M2029 Edward Gonzalez        23 M Weehawken       NJ 1:30:47 1:31:54  7:01
  188  61/394  M3039 Matthew Borden         31 M North Easton    MA 1:31:48 1:32:02  7:02
  189  53/376  M4049 Gerald Lamere          43 M Torrington      CT 1:32:07 1:32:08  7:02
  190  54/376  M4049 Neal MacIag            42 M Kensington      CT 1:31:56 1:32:08  7:02
  191  62/394  M3039 Lars Jorgensen         39 M Trumbull        CT 1:32:05 1:32:10  7:03
  192  33/112  M2029 Cary Segall            29 M Piermont        NY 1:32:09 1:32:10  7:03
  193  12/270  F3039 Shelley Farmer         33 F New York        NY 1:32:08 1:32:14  7:03
  194  63/394  M3039 Timothy Freeman        34 M Guilford        CT 1:32:06 1:32:18  7:03
  195  64/394  M3039 William Tuttle         32 M Hamdon          CT 1:32:19 1:32:23  7:04
  196  55/376  M4049 Robert Inghilterra     46 M Norwalk         CT 1:32:17 1:32:23  7:04
  197  13/270  F3039 Stephanie Kelly        35 F Southport       CT 1:32:21 1:32:27  7:04
  198  65/394  M3039 Chris Graham           38 M Wilton          CT 1:32:27 1:32:29  7:04
  199  66/394  M3039 James Dvorak           36 M Monroe          CT 1:32:14 1:32:30  7:04
  200  67/394  M3039 Joseph Bencivenga      36 M White Plains    NY 1:32:21 1:32:36  7:05
  201   1/39   M6069 John Dugdale           68 M Ridgefield      CT 1:32:28 1:32:38  7:05
  202   7/20   M1419 Daniel Maxwell         19 M Newtown         CT 1:31:30 1:32:39  7:05
  203  68/394  M3039 Kenneth Petersen       37 M Simsbury        CT 1:32:28 1:32:40  7:05
  204  56/376  M4049 Kurt Frey              42 M Cheshire        CT 1:32:43 1:32:48  7:06
  205  57/376  M4049 Paul Vella             42 M Glastonbury     CT 1:32:17 1:32:50  7:06
  206  58/376  M4049 Ray Wise               48 M West Hartford   CT 1:32:42 1:32:50  7:06
  207  59/376  M4049 Matthew Corcoran       42 M New York City   NY 1:32:50 1:32:52  7:06
  208  69/394  M3039 Jorge Rabat            38 M Hartford        CT 1:32:54 1:32:55  7:06
  209  70/394  M3039 Chris Marchak          30 M Danbury         CT 1:32:54 1:32:59  7:06
  210  71/394  M3039 James Brophy           36 M Tuckahoe        NY 1:31:45 1:33:01  7:06
  211  60/376  M4049 James Smyth            42 M Irvington       NY 1:33:03 1:33:11  7:07
  212  34/112  M2029 Adam Mulia             27 M Brooklyn        NY 1:32:57 1:33:13  7:07
  213   2/39   M6069 David Sonstroem        67 M Storrs Mansfiel CT 1:33:04 1:33:15  7:08
  214   9/179  M5059 Anibal Barrero         53 M White Plains    NY 1:33:16 1:33:17  7:08
  215  61/376  M4049 Calvin Farley          41 M New Canaan      CT 1:33:14 1:33:25  7:08
  216  62/376  M4049 Frank Blazi            43 M Hamden          CT 1:33:14 1:33:27  7:08
  217   7/158  F4049 Susan Gold             48 F Westport        CT 1:33:25 1:33:30  7:09
  218  72/394  M3039 Michael Mauboussin     39 M Darien          CT 1:33:09 1:33:32  7:09
  219   8/158  F4049 Judy Rubin             44 F White Plains    NY 1:33:31 1:33:35  7:09
  220  63/376  M4049 Frank Iovino           44 M Fairfield       CT 1:33:31 1:33:37  7:09
  221  64/376  M4049 Bill Greenwood         44 M Fairfield       CT 1:33:39 1:33:40  7:09
  222  65/376  M4049 Albert Post            45 M Orange          CT 1:33:26 1:33:45  7:10
  223  14/270  F3039 Frances Lynch          38 F Fairfield       CT 1:33:49 1:33:50  7:10
  224  35/112  M2029 Matthew Linnemann      25 M Watertown       MA 1:33:50 1:33:55  7:11
  225  11/181  F2029 Sarah Almodovar        26 F Stratford       CT 1:33:47 1:33:58  7:11
  226  73/394  M3039 Brendan Boland         36 M Newtown         CT 1:33:49 1:33:58  7:11
  227  66/376  M4049 Paul D'Addabbo         45 M New Britain     CT 1:33:42 1:33:59  7:11
  228  67/376  M4049 Robert Papa   Jr.      43 M Warwick         RI 1:33:23 1:34:02  7:11
  229  68/376  M4049 Mark Malkin            41 M Milford         CT 1:33:45 1:34:07  7:12
  230  10/179  M5059 Bruce Cook             51 M Greenwich       CT 1:33:53 1:34:08  7:12
  231  74/394  M3039 Jeremy Jordan          31 M Cromwell        CT 1:33:16 1:34:12  7:12
  232  69/376  M4049 Chuck Hartten          49 M Redding         CT 1:34:08 1:34:14  7:12
  233   3/39   M6069 Tom Maile              61 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:34:15 1:34:18  7:12
  234  75/394  M3039 Joe Carillo            32 M Trumbull        CT 1:34:14 1:34:20  7:12
  235  70/376  M4049 John SAVAGE            46 M East Lyme       CT 1:33:32 1:34:20  7:13
  236  12/181  F2029 Kate Schuler           26 F Litchfield      CT 1:34:16 1:34:22  7:13
  237  13/181  F2029 Jenae Avallone         24 F East Haven      CT 1:34:21 1:34:24  7:13
  238   9/158  F4049 Rebecca Steinkraus     41 F Sandy Hook      CT 1:34:24 1:34:31  7:13
  239  71/376  M4049 Mark Zallo             40 M Sleepy Hollow   NY 1:34:25 1:34:33  7:14
  240  76/394  M3039 Justin Wiley           39 M Hopkinton       MA 1:33:14 1:34:34  7:14
  241  77/394  M3039 Kevin Greene           33 M West Hartford   CT 1:34:17 1:34:35  7:14
  242  78/394  M3039 Elliot Rivera          34 M New York        NY 1:33:59 1:34:35  7:14
  243  36/112  M2029 Matthew Jones          28 M Marlborough     CT 1:34:29 1:34:36  7:14
  244  37/112  M2029 Scott BRISTOL          29 M Old Saybrook    CT 1:33:27 1:34:38  7:14
  245  79/394  M3039 Peter Wietfeldt        37 M New Canaan      CT 1:34:29 1:34:39  7:14
  246  72/376  M4049 Oguz Erkan             41 M Monroe          CT 1:34:37 1:34:49  7:15
  247  80/394  M3039 Robert Antulov         39 M Yonkers         NY 1:34:50 1:34:55  7:15
  248  38/112  M2029 Paul Gagliardi         29 M Branford        CT 1:34:42 1:34:58  7:15
  249  81/394  M3039 Stephen Chase          36 M Wilton          CT 1:34:46 1:35:03  7:16
  250  73/376  M4049 Timothy Dvorak         40 M Shelton         CT 1:34:48 1:35:04  7:16
  251  11/179  M5059 Jim Strillacci         50 M West Hartford   CT 1:34:46 1:35:06  7:16
  252  82/394  M3039 Bart Tracy             38 M Watertown       CT 1:35:00 1:35:18  7:17
  253  83/394  M3039 Matthew Fritz          32 M Meriden         CT 1:34:38 1:35:20  7:17
  254  84/394  M3039 Matt Garbee            36 M Weston          CT 1:35:19 1:35:20  7:17
  255  74/376  M4049 Vin Parillo            40 M Berlin          CT 1:34:26 1:35:21  7:17
  256  75/376  M4049 Harden Crawford        41 M Greens Farms    CT 1:35:06 1:35:27  7:18
  257  12/179  M5059 Joseph Curley III      50 M Stratford       CT 1:35:26 1:35:29  7:18
  258  39/112  M2029 David Fink             23 M East Setauket   NY 1:34:36 1:35:36  7:18
  259  13/179  M5059 Ron Rembaum            57 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:35:39 1:35:40  7:19
  260  76/376  M4049 Duncan Boyle           46 M Kent            CT 1:35:00 1:35:42  7:19
  261  85/394  M3039 John Ross              39 M Sandy Hook      CT 1:35:37 1:35:47  7:19
  262  86/394  M3039 Mark Komanecky         34 M Cincinnati      OH 1:35:50 1:35:51  7:19
  263  87/394  M3039 Louis Kolek            31 M Westport        CT 1:35:55 1:35:56  7:20
  264  77/376  M4049 Peter Metelski         40 M Fairfield       CT 1:34:59 1:36:01  7:20
  265  78/376  M4049 Claus Friis            45 M Southport       CT 1:36:06 1:36:17  7:21
  266  40/112  M2029 Colin Bergin           27 M Norwalk         CT 1:36:09 1:36:20  7:22
  267  15/270  F3039 Jennifer Angus         33 F Stamford        CT 1:36:09 1:36:22  7:22
  268  79/376  M4049 Michael Moller-Marino  49 M Middletown      CT 1:36:09 1:36:27  7:22
  269  14/179  M5059 Edward Dillon          56 M Carmel          NY 1:36:22 1:36:30  7:22
  270  88/394  M3039 Doug Schiff            33 M Darien          CT 1:36:11 1:36:33  7:23
  271  89/394  M3039 Gary Pfeiffer          35 M Harrison        NY 1:35:50 1:36:38  7:23
  272   1/20   F1419 Kyla Maher             18 F Portsmouth      RI 1:36:20 1:36:40  7:23
  273  90/394  M3039 Chris Black            37 M Greenwich       CT 1:36:31 1:36:40  7:23
  274  15/179  M5059 Arthur Nager           54 M Westport        CT 1:36:35 1:36:40  7:23
  275  80/376  M4049 Andrew Yin             43 M Greenwich       CT 1:36:38 1:36:43  7:23
  276  81/376  M4049 Fred Dupiton           49 M New York        NY 1:35:31 1:36:43  7:23
  277  14/181  F2029 Charisa Wernick        27 F Stamford        CT 1:36:16 1:36:44  7:24
  278  91/394  M3039 Michel Finzi           38 M Fairfield       CT 1:36:39 1:36:49  7:24
  279  15/181  F2029 Angela Sorge           28 F Boston          MA 1:36:44 1:36:50  7:24
  280  41/112  M2029 Doug Porter            29 M Shelton         CT 1:36:20 1:36:51  7:24
  281  82/376  M4049 Anthony Gargano        40 M Brewster        NY 1:36:39 1:36:52  7:24
  282  42/112  M2029 Alan Maruschak         25 M Yonkers         NY 1:35:22 1:36:56  7:24
  283   2/20   F1419 Meg Krieger            17 F Cheshire        CT 1:36:46 1:36:58  7:25
  284  10/158  F4049 Debbie Settani         41 F Naugatuck       CT 1:36:32 1:36:59  7:25
  285  83/376  M4049 Michael Behuniak       41 M New York        NY 1:36:51 1:37:04  7:25
  286  92/394  M3039 Kwang Sung             36 M New York        NY 1:36:51 1:37:04  7:25
  287  84/376  M4049 Robert Serling         42 M Scarsdale       NY 1:37:09 1:37:13  7:26
  288  85/376  M4049 Brian Gildea           42 M Oakville        CT 1:37:00 1:37:13  7:26
  289  16/179  M5059 Christopher Martin     53 M New York        NY 1:37:15 1:37:16  7:26
  290  86/376  M4049 David Hughes           47 M Rahway          NJ 1:37:15 1:37:18  7:26
  291  93/394  M3039 Todd Perkins           39 M Cheshire        CT 1:37:07 1:37:18  7:26
  292  94/394  M3039 Daniel Schorr          34 M Norwalk         CT 1:37:19 1:37:20  7:26
  293  87/376  M4049 Jose Svarez            40 M Fairfield       CT 1:37:15 1:37:29  7:27
  294  16/181  F2029 Sarah Ponden           24 F Bridgeport      CT 1:37:14 1:37:30  7:27
  295  88/376  M4049 Robert Eterno          47 M Easton          CT 1:37:17 1:37:31  7:27
  296  95/394  M3039 Martin Davey           39 M Stamford        CT 1:37:26 1:37:32  7:27
  297  17/179  M5059 Harold Galena          56 M Merion Station  PA 1:36:51 1:37:33  7:27
  298  18/179  M5059 Peter HAWLEY           53 M New Hartford    CT 1:36:49 1:37:38  7:28
  299  96/394  M3039 Seth Schild            36 M White Plains    NY 1:37:31 1:37:39  7:28
  300  89/376  M4049 Van Munoz              41 M Brooklyn        NY 1:36:45 1:37:46  7:28
  301  97/394  M3039 Geoff Payne            33 M North Haven     CT 1:37:39 1:37:48  7:28
  302  16/270  F3039 Christina Batton       32 F Stamford        CT 1:36:49 1:37:48  7:28
  303  90/376  M4049 Hugo Mujica            46 M Greenwich       CT 1:37:49 1:37:50  7:29
  304  91/376  M4049 Steve Leone            42 M Dobbs Ferry     NY 1:37:46 1:37:51  7:29
  305  98/394  M3039 Michael Sciallo        34 M Stratford       CT 1:37:30 1:37:51  7:29
  306  99/394  M3039 Doug Cohen             33 M Westport        CT 1:37:30 1:37:52  7:29
  307  19/179  M5059 Gary Burfoot           54 M Norwalk         CT 1:37:50 1:37:53  7:29
  308 100/394  M3039 Kent Haehl             37 M Fairfield       CT 1:37:45 1:37:56  7:29
  309   8/20   M1419 Ryan Bobrowski         16 M Shelton         CT 1:37:29 1:37:58  7:29
  310  17/270  F3039 Annette Fiore          34 F Riverside       CT 1:37:52 1:37:59  7:29
  311  18/270  F3039 Cathy Papandrew        39 F Lynbrook        NY 1:37:41 1:38:01  7:29
  312  43/112  M2029 Kevin Berrisford       29 M Titusville      NJ 1:38:01 1:38:02  7:29
  313  92/376  M4049 Ben Mattheis           49 M Cheshire        CT 1:37:56 1:38:03  7:30
  314 101/394  M3039 John Carter            37 M Bethel          CT 1:37:02 1:38:06  7:30
  315  19/270  F3039 Heike Deweerth         37 F Darien          CT 1:37:55 1:38:06  7:30
  316  20/270  F3039 Barbara Brittan        37 F Pleasatville    NY 1:38:01 1:38:07  7:30
  317   4/39   M6069 Dick Simko             63 M Tomkins Cove    NY 1:38:05 1:38:08  7:30
  318  44/112  M2029 Brian Nash             20 M Fairfield       CT 1:38:01 1:38:08  7:30
  319  93/376  M4049 Jim Ryan               48 M Waterbury       CT 1:37:50 1:38:09  7:30
  320  45/112  M2029 Ward Willis            26 M Milford         CT 1:37:20 1:38:11  7:30
  321  21/270  F3039 Bridget Burke          30 F Bayport         NY 1:38:04 1:38:15  7:30
  322 102/394  M3039 Carl Ficks             39 M Farmington      CT 1:38:01 1:38:17  7:31
  323 103/394  M3039 Andrew Jaffe           30 M Norwalk         CT 1:37:57 1:38:20  7:31
  324  46/112  M2029 Maciek Samsel          29 M New Haven       CT 1:37:14 1:38:22  7:31
  325  20/179  M5059 William Schaeffer      56 M Guilford        CT 1:38:15 1:38:22  7:31
  326 104/394  M3039 Tom Goldschmidt        38 M Buchanan        NY 1:37:01 1:38:24  7:31
  327  17/181  F2029 Kristin Jones          24 F Marlborough     CT 1:38:20 1:38:27  7:31
  328  22/270  F3039 Amy Cooper             32 F Fairfield       CT 1:38:25 1:38:32  7:32
  329  47/112  M2029 Joseph Kusnitz         26 M Fairfield       CT 1:37:56 1:38:45  7:33
  330  94/376  M4049 Robert Meyjes          40 M Darien          CT 1:38:39 1:38:49  7:33
  331  23/270  F3039 Christine Stefan       34 F Fairfield       CT 1:37:41 1:38:52  7:33
  332  95/376  M4049 Paul Campanelli        41 M New Haven       CT 1:38:34 1:38:52  7:33
  333  96/376  M4049 Ian Critchley          47 M Shelton         CT 1:38:48 1:38:54  7:33
  334  24/270  F3039 Kimberly Larsh         36 F Bolton          CT 1:38:48 1:38:55  7:34
  335  97/376  M4049 Gregory Keys           40 M Sterling Forest NY 1:37:29 1:38:59  7:34
  336  98/376  M4049 Russell HAMMOND        43 M Killingworth    CT 1:38:59 1:39:00  7:34
  337  48/112  M2029 Kent Bailey            27 M New York, Ny    NY 1:39:02 1:39:03  7:34
  338  49/112  M2029 Dan McGarry            24 M Stamford        CT 1:38:19 1:39:05  7:34
  339  21/179  M5059 Bill Ducharme          50 M Stafford Spring CT 1:38:29 1:39:07  7:34
  340  25/270  F3039 Laura Helmig           33 F Newtown         CT 1:38:16 1:39:08  7:35
  341  18/181  F2029 Melissa Breger         24 F Everett         MA 1:38:44 1:39:08  7:35
  342 105/394  M3039 Michael Tansley        38 M Norwalk         CT 1:38:40 1:39:09  7:35
  343  99/376  M4049 William Hanley         46 M Naugatuck       CT 1:38:14 1:39:14  7:35
  344 106/394  M3039 Alvarado Salvador      33 M Yorktown        NY 1:39:13 1:39:14  7:35
  345 100/376  M4049 Richard Quigley        40 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:39:14 1:39:15  7:35
  346 101/376  M4049 Ken Ives               44 M Farmington      CT 1:39:15 1:39:22  7:36
  347  26/270  F3039 Sandy York             33 F Old Greenwich   CT 1:39:11 1:39:23  7:36
  348 102/376  M4049 John Casey             47 M Stratford       CT 1:39:01 1:39:23  7:36
  349 103/376  M4049 Blas Abadia Jr         48 M New York        NY 1:39:14 1:39:24  7:36
  350 107/394  M3039 Tim Colley             35 M New Milford     CT 1:38:58 1:39:30  7:36
  351 108/394  M3039 Bob Scheetz            37 M Fairfield       CT 1:39:20 1:39:30  7:36
  352 109/394  M3039 Jan Schole             36 M Ridgefield      CT 1:39:27 1:39:33  7:36
  353 104/376  M4049 Brian Oday             41 M Fairfield       CT 1:39:25 1:39:35  7:37
  354 110/394  M3039 Ed Murray              33 M New Canaan      CT 1:39:34 1:39:37  7:37
  355  22/179  M5059 Luiz Dos Santos        55 M Mount Vernon    NY 1:39:25 1:39:38  7:37
  356  27/270  F3039 Christine Gannon       37 F Fairfield       CT 1:39:15 1:39:39  7:37
  357  23/179  M5059 Jostein Pedersen       55 M Haledon         NJ 1:39:37 1:39:40  7:37
  358 105/376  M4049 Mitch Hillsberg        40 M Burlington      CT 1:38:45 1:39:44  7:37
  359  19/181  F2029 Katie Mason            21 F Westport        CT 1:39:35 1:39:48  7:38
  360 111/394  M3039 T.  J. Gottwalt        39 M Guilford        CT 1:39:06 1:39:50  7:38
  361 112/394  M3039 Frank Jozefick         37 M Milford         CT 1:39:28 1:39:50  7:38
  362 106/376  M4049 Steven Law             45 M Stratford       CT 1:39:25 1:39:50  7:38
  363 113/394  M3039 Ted Listokin           36 M Stamford        CT 1:39:12 1:39:52  7:38
  364  24/179  M5059 Lee Richardson         50 M Irvington       NY 1:39:33 1:39:55  7:38
  365 114/394  M3039 Caleb McArthur         30 M New Haven       CT 1:39:52 1:39:56  7:38
  366 107/376  M4049 Mark Krieger           40 M Great Neck      NY 1:39:54 1:39:58  7:38
  367 115/394  M3039 Todd McKiernan         37 M Branford        CT 1:38:55 1:39:59  7:38
  368 116/394  M3039 Patrick McMahon        34 M Stamford        CT 1:39:50 1:39:59  7:38
  369 117/394  M3039 Michael Balbos         37 M Brooklyn        NY 1:39:34 1:40:06  7:39
  370 118/394  M3039 Ed Vallerie            39 M Stratford       CT 1:39:51 1:40:08  7:39
  371 108/376  M4049 Jerry Graves           48 M Waldoboro       ME 1:39:47 1:40:09  7:39
  372   3/20   F1419 Robin Hudak            17 F Monroe          CT 1:39:58 1:40:09  7:39
  373 109/376  M4049 Jim Mooney             40 M Guilford        CT 1:39:12 1:40:10  7:39
  374  25/179  M5059 Ed Purcaro             54 M Monroe          NY 1:40:11 1:40:20  7:40
  375 110/376  M4049 Daniel Delannoy        40 M Southport       CT 1:39:44 1:40:23  7:40
  376 119/394  M3039 Kris KIMBRO            32 M Norwich         CT 1:40:02 1:40:24  7:40
  377 111/376  M4049 Michael Mongeau        43 M Sterling        MA 1:40:18 1:40:28  7:41
  378 112/376  M4049 Richard Strahota       45 M Darien          CT 1:40:16 1:40:28  7:41
  379   9/20   M1419 Jeremy Korsh           16 M Syosset         NY 1:39:40 1:40:29  7:41
  380  50/112  M2029 Mike Melocowsky        28 M South Windsor   CT 1:40:01 1:40:31  7:41
  381 120/394  M3039 Paul Melocowsky        34 M Glastonbury     CT 1:40:01 1:40:32  7:41
  382 121/394  M3039 Bob Summers            35 M New York        NY 1:40:40 1:40:41  7:42
  383  26/179  M5059 Peter Kruse            54 M West Simsbury   CT 1:40:31 1:40:42  7:42
  384  11/158  F4049 Robert Schulten        46 F Southport       CT 1:40:35 1:40:43  7:42
  385 113/376  M4049 Glenn Garfinkel        41 M Trumbull        CT 1:40:00 1:40:43  7:42
  386 122/394  M3039 Roger Hansen           37 M Butler          NJ 1:40:38 1:40:44  7:42
  387 114/376  M4049 Mark Bishop            48 M Seymour         CT 1:40:24 1:40:44  7:42
  388 115/376  M4049 Louis Paolillo         43 M Milford         CT 1:40:32 1:40:45  7:42
  389  27/179  M5059 Richard Thombs         52 M Tarrytown       NY 1:40:44 1:40:45  7:42
  390 116/376  M4049 Oscar Manzano          45 M Elmhurst        NY 1:40:44 1:40:45  7:42
  391  51/112  M2029 Adam Ciarleglio        20 M Wolcott         CT 1:40:12 1:40:46  7:42
  392  28/270  F3039 Rose Page              35 F Cheshire        CT 1:40:12 1:40:47  7:42
  393 117/376  M4049 Frederick Scalzi       45 M Naugatuck       CT 1:40:18 1:40:47  7:42
  394 118/376  M4049 Ken Easley             46 M Fairfield       CT 1:40:26 1:40:48  7:42
  395  52/112  M2029 Chris Arnold           29 M Seymour         CT 1:40:32 1:40:49  7:42
  396  29/270  F3039 Dorian Kail            35 F Westport        CT 1:40:46 1:40:51  7:42
  397  12/158  F4049 Denise Wagner          40 F Killingworth    CT 1:40:36 1:40:51  7:42
  398 123/394  M3039 Brian Loose            38 M New Haven       CT 1:40:36 1:40:51  7:42
  399  13/158  F4049 Libby Schreiber        44 F Westport        CT 1:40:50 1:40:53  7:43
  400 119/376  M4049 Raymond Pieck          46 M Stamford        CT 1:40:45 1:40:54  7:43
  401  30/270  F3039 Clare Loughran         37 F Cos Cob         CT 1:40:41 1:40:55  7:43
  402   1/8    F6069 Jo Marchetti           60 F Newington       CT 1:40:32 1:40:56  7:43
  403  28/179  M5059 Guy Pulino             58 M Moodus          CT 1:40:32 1:40:57  7:43
  404 124/394  M3039 Lee Anderson           34 M Fairfield       CT 1:40:37 1:40:58  7:43
  405  53/112  M2029 Alberto Hernandez      28 M Yonkers         NY 1:40:42 1:41:00  7:43
  406 125/394  M3039 William Benison        38 M Stamford        CT 1:40:51 1:41:02  7:43
  407 126/394  M3039 Michael Rintoul        37 M Darien          CT 1:40:11 1:41:02  7:43
  408 127/394  M3039 Frank Roeser           36 M Darien          CT 1:40:47 1:41:05  7:43
  409  10/20   M1419 Patrick Holden         18 M Stamford        CT 1:40:00 1:41:05  7:43
  410 128/394  M3039 Brian Diglio           32 M Goshen          NY 1:40:47 1:41:07  7:44
  411 129/394  M3039 Christopher Rinko      34 M Monroe          CT 1:40:45 1:41:07  7:44
  412  20/181  F2029 Sarah Cosgrove         27 F Exeter          NH 1:40:50 1:41:08  7:44
  413 130/394  M3039 John Tully             39 M New York        NY 1:40:52 1:41:09  7:44
  414 120/376  M4049 Joseph Gibbons         41 M Fairfield       CT 1:41:01 1:41:09  7:44
  415   5/39   M6069 Kazimierz Modzelewski  66 M Stamford        CT 1:41:09 1:41:10  7:44
  416  31/270  F3039 Sarah Bollman          38 F Fairfield       CT 1:40:41 1:41:13  7:44
  417  29/179  M5059 Dennis Minarik         52 M Pittsburgh      PA 1:40:58 1:41:15  7:44
  418  14/158  F4049 Jean Isler             48 F Stamford        CT 1:40:37 1:41:22  7:45
  419 121/376  M4049 Jeffrey Dingwell       48 M Bethlehem       CT 1:41:17 1:41:24  7:45
  420 131/394  M3039 John Doherty           37 M Middletown      CT 1:41:10 1:41:24  7:45
  421 132/394  M3039 William Seanor         37 M Fairfield       CT 1:40:26 1:41:24  7:45
  422  15/158  F4049 Toni Devito            41 F Oakville        CT 1:40:59 1:41:26  7:45
  423                Andrew Cooper-Leary     1 M New York        NY 1:41:21 1:41:28  7:45
  424 133/394  M3039 Christopher Rust       31 M Sleepy Hollow   NY 1:40:58 1:41:28  7:45
  425  30/179  M5059 Will Danecki           53 M New Milford     CT 1:41:22 1:41:36  7:46
  426  54/112  M2029 Christopher Treat      29 M West Haven      CT 1:40:36 1:41:37  7:46
  427 134/394  M3039 Russell Poe            37 M Groton Long Poi CT 1:41:23 1:41:39  7:46
  428  32/270  F3039 Jule Weissenberg       39 F Fairfield       CT 1:41:10 1:41:42  7:46
  429  55/112  M2029 Gregory Fauteux        29 M West Hartford   CT 1:41:38 1:41:45  7:46
  430 135/394  M3039 John Constantelos      32 M Montreal           1:41:47 1:41:58  7:47
  431  21/181  F2029 Lisa Samson            29 F Brookline       MA 1:41:23 1:42:00  7:48
  432  56/112  M2029 Patrick Miller         27 M Glen Rock       NJ 1:41:36 1:42:00  7:48
  433 122/376  M4049 Steve Chessare         45 M Fairfield       CT 1:41:43 1:42:03  7:48
  434 136/394  M3039 John Marquez           39 M Guilford        CT 1:40:36 1:42:06  7:48
  435 123/376  M4049 Robert Tosiello        46 M Madison         CT 1:41:45 1:42:06  7:48
  436  22/181  F2029 Melanie Roderick       28 F Greenwich       CT 1:41:58 1:42:07  7:48
  437   4/20   F1419 Holly Harring          19 F Fairfield       CT 1:41:59 1:42:08  7:48
  438 137/394  M3039 John Morris            34 M Torrington      CT 1:41:54 1:42:09  7:48
  439  57/112  M2029 Greg Webster           29 M Trumbull        CT 1:41:56 1:42:12  7:49
  440 138/394  M3039 Michael McGlone        38 M Norwalk         CT 1:42:10 1:42:17  7:49
  441 124/376  M4049 Fred Gaston            44 M Wilton          CT 1:41:56 1:42:17  7:49
  442 125/376  M4049 Michael Cote           40 M Durham          CT 1:42:00 1:42:17  7:49
  443 126/376  M4049 James Whitehouse       43 M Manchester      CT 1:41:34 1:42:19  7:49
  444 139/394  M3039 James Burns            35 M Milford         CT 1:40:48 1:42:20  7:49
  445 140/394  M3039 Hugh Plunkett Jr       35 M Branford        CT 1:42:16 1:42:24  7:49
  446  58/112  M2029 Erik Zukauskos         23 M Fairfield       CT 1:41:50 1:42:25  7:50
  447 127/376  M4049 Paul Misur             43 M Shelton         CT 1:42:04 1:42:29  7:50
  448 128/376  M4049 Joe Keeney             42 M Greenwich       CT 1:42:16 1:42:32  7:50
  449 141/394  M3039 David Mariani          39 M Watertown       CT 1:42:20 1:42:32  7:50
  450  31/179  M5059 Barney Mestek          52 M Naugatuck       CT 1:42:37 1:42:38  7:51
  451 142/394  M3039 Philip Palmgren        34 M New York        NY 1:42:05 1:42:39  7:51
  452  23/181  F2029 Christina Hernandez    24 F Wallingford     CT 1:41:10 1:42:40  7:51
  453  33/270  F3039 Linda Cordova          38 F Hamden          CT 1:41:10 1:42:41  7:51
  454  32/179  M5059 Skip Hovdestad         53 M Mt Kisco        NY 1:42:23 1:42:41  7:51
  455 143/394  M3039 Mike O'Neill           39 M New Canaan      CT 1:41:33 1:42:42  7:51
  456   6/39   M6069 Ramon Ruiz             63 M New York        NY 1:42:38 1:42:43  7:51
  457  33/179  M5059 Joel Becker            54 M Wolcott         CT 1:42:33 1:42:44  7:51
  458 129/376  M4049 Mark Hughes            40 M South Glastonbu CT 1:42:21 1:42:45  7:51
  459  16/158  F4049 Sarah Vaughan          48 F Hamden          CT 1:42:30 1:42:45  7:51
  460  34/270  F3039 Michelle Meintzer      35 F New Canaan      CT 1:42:06 1:42:49  7:51
  461 144/394  M3039 Tom Minogue            35 M New York        NY 1:42:15 1:42:49  7:51
  462 130/376  M4049 John Ostrowski         43 M Norwalk         CT 1:41:53 1:42:50  7:51
  463 131/376  M4049 Glenn Dienstag         45 M Fairfield       CT 1:42:41 1:42:55  7:52
  464   1/43   F5059 Mindy STRUWAS          50 F West Haven      CT 1:42:49 1:42:55  7:52
  465  34/179  M5059 Steven Struwas         50 M West Haven      CT 1:42:42 1:42:56  7:52
  466 145/394  M3039 Brian Gilmore          34 M Waterbury       CT 1:42:39 1:42:56  7:52
  467 132/376  M4049 Charles Griggs         43 M Southport       CT 1:42:48 1:42:59  7:52
  468 146/394  M3039 Neil Finkston          36 M Great Neck      NY 1:42:42 1:43:00  7:52
  469 147/394  M3039 Steve Mezei            32 M Fairfield       CT 1:42:53 1:43:03  7:52
  470  17/158  F4049 Gail Jaques Jarvis     43 F Fairfield       CT 1:42:52 1:43:04  7:53
  471 148/394  M3039 Eddie Donlon           36 M Brooklyn        NY 1:42:04 1:43:04  7:53
  472 133/376  M4049 Tom Wendel             48 M Danbury         CT 1:42:36 1:43:07  7:53
  473 149/394  M3039 Paul Hayes             31 M Stratford       CT 1:42:46 1:43:10  7:53
  474 150/394  M3039 John Early             32 M Fairfield       CT 1:42:10 1:43:12  7:53
  475  24/181  F2029 Alison Weimer          22 F McKeesport      PA 1:42:38 1:43:12  7:53
  476  59/112  M2029 Chad Lemieux           28 M Brighton        MA 1:42:33 1:43:13  7:53
  477 151/394  M3039 Jeffrey Glaude         39 M W Hartford      CT 1:42:54 1:43:15  7:53
  478  35/270  F3039 Lara Fallon            33 F Westmount          1:42:53 1:43:17  7:54
  479 152/394  M3039 Glenn Duffy            39 M Wilton          CT 1:42:02 1:43:17  7:54
  480  36/270  F3039 Stacey Casparius       35 F Westport        CT 1:42:44 1:43:17  7:54
  481  35/179  M5059 Aram Nahabedian        51 M Sandy Hook      CT 1:43:07 1:43:18  7:54
  482  37/270  F3039 Tricia Collinsfey      37 F Easton          CT 1:42:33 1:43:18  7:54
  483 134/376  M4049 John Gregory           43 M Vestal          NY 1:42:10 1:43:18  7:54
  484  36/179  M5059 Edward Papa            50 M Shelton         CT 1:42:53 1:43:19  7:54
  485 153/394  M3039 Donald Melanson        37 M Simsbury        CT 1:42:58 1:43:19  7:54
  486  60/112  M2029 Colleen Hujus          20 M Bloomingburg    NY 1:42:20 1:43:21  7:54
  487  18/158  F4049 Catherine Robbins      44 F Waterford       CT 1:42:33 1:43:23  7:54
  488 135/376  M4049 Thomas Fitzsimons      44 M Hamden          CT 1:43:05 1:43:28  7:54
  489   7/39   M6069 David Chioffi          60 M Woodstock       VT 1:43:26 1:43:33  7:55
  490  61/112  M2029 Christopher Cuttita    29 M New York        NY 1:43:24 1:43:35  7:55
  491  38/270  F3039 Carmin Mangone         30 F Montville       NJ 1:43:18 1:43:36  7:55
  492  37/179  M5059 Thomas Gardella        52 M Seymour         CT 1:43:37 1:43:38  7:55
  493 136/376  M4049 John Adomelis          49 M Bethlehem       CT 1:43:06 1:43:40  7:55
  494 154/394  M3039 Richard Mathes         36 M Ridgefield      CT 1:42:37 1:43:41  7:55
  495 155/394  M3039 Paul Aquila            39 M Cheshire        CT 1:43:06 1:43:41  7:55
  496  38/179  M5059 Joseph Nadaline        59 M Ardsley         NY 1:43:28 1:43:42  7:55
  497  39/270  F3039 Karen Romeyn           39 F Darien          CT 1:43:19 1:43:42  7:55
  498 137/376  M4049 Steven Kelly           44 M Fairfield       CT 1:43:32 1:43:45  7:56
  499  39/179  M5059 Kim Palmer             54 M Oxford          NJ 1:43:16 1:43:47  7:56
  500  11/20   M1419 Dan Phillips           19 M Newton          CT 1:42:38 1:43:47  7:56
  501  40/179  M5059 David Leake            55 M Guilford        CT 1:43:13 1:43:51  7:56
  502  40/270  F3039 Traci Barnum           33 F Fairfield       CT 1:43:51 1:43:52  7:56
  503 156/394  M3039 Christian Schou        32 M Maspeth         NY 1:43:34 1:43:56  7:57
  504  41/270  F3039 Margit MacDougall      37 F Branford        CT 1:43:47 1:43:57  7:57
  505  42/270  F3039 Lauren Mappa           38 F Fairfield       CT 1:43:17 1:43:58  7:57
  506 138/376  M4049 Carl Wist              41 M Darien          CT 1:43:03 1:43:58  7:57
  507 157/394  M3039 Timothy Crosby         37 M North Haven     CT 1:43:30 1:43:59  7:57
  508 139/376  M4049 Michael Ambrosecchio   45 M Stamford        CT 1:42:58 1:44:01  7:57
  509 158/394  M3039 Victor Cunningham      35 M Wilton          CT 1:43:38 1:44:01  7:57
  510  25/181  F2029 Christina Mangini      26 F Bridgeport      CT 1:43:23 1:44:01  7:57
  511 159/394  M3039 Rich Veres             31 M Ludlow          MA 1:43:23 1:44:01  7:57
  512  43/270  F3039 Olga Varlamova         33 F Dobbs Ferry     NY 1:43:46 1:44:05  7:57
  513 160/394  M3039 Richard Frawley        37 M Milford         CT 1:43:23 1:44:07  7:57
  514  41/179  M5059 Gary Compare           51 M Milford         CT 1:44:05 1:44:09  7:57
  515  26/181  F2029 Allyson Barrett        26 F Milford         CT 1:44:05 1:44:11  7:58
  516 161/394  M3039 David Carraturo        38 M Tuckahoe        NY 1:43:43 1:44:16  7:58
  517  62/112  M2029 Jerry Ohara            25 M Westport        CT 1:44:00 1:44:17  7:58
  518 162/394  M3039 Bob Piccin             39 M Coventry        CT 1:44:05 1:44:17  7:58
  519 140/376  M4049 John Commander         45 M Old Saybrook    CT 1:43:53 1:44:18  7:58
  520  19/158  F4049 Michele Hammond        44 F Killingworth    CT 1:43:57 1:44:18  7:58
  521 163/394  M3039 William Varhue         39 M Middletown      CT 1:43:56 1:44:19  7:58
  522 164/394  M3039 Chris Hilgert          34 M Guilford        CT 1:43:47 1:44:19  7:58
  523 141/376  M4049 Kenneth Dippold        45 M Orange          CT 1:44:07 1:44:20  7:58
  524  63/112  M2029 David Kamin            26 M Pitsburg        PA 1:43:55 1:44:20  7:58
  525  27/181  F2029 Kelly Calandro         24 F Naugatuck       CT 1:43:15 1:44:22  7:58
  526  44/270  F3039 Ellen Ostrander        33 F Hoboken         NJ 1:44:14 1:44:32  7:59
  527 142/376  M4049 Dennis Auray           41 M Naples          FL 1:44:31 1:44:32  7:59
  528  20/158  F4049 Rebecca Wright         40 F Marlborough     CT 1:43:51 1:44:35  7:59
  529  21/158  F4049 Leah Vogel             46 F Woodbridge      CT 1:43:54 1:44:36  8:00
  530  42/179  M5059 Jim Brady              52 M New York        NY 1:43:59 1:44:40  8:00
  531  64/112  M2029 Jeffrey McGregor       27 M Shelton         CT 1:43:18 1:44:40  8:00
  532 165/394  M3039 Christopher McCarthy   33 M Fairfield       CT 1:43:34 1:44:41  8:00
  533 166/394  M3039 Enrico Ferri           38 M Howard Beach    NY 1:44:38 1:44:44  8:00
  534 167/394  M3039 Joseph Carusone        37 M Norwalk         CT 1:44:39 1:44:44  8:00
  535  45/270  F3039 Janine Leveque         37 F Woodside        NY 1:44:42 1:44:44  8:00
  536  22/158  F4049 Lori Miller            40 F Branford        CT 1:44:27 1:44:44  8:00
  537  65/112  M2029 Richard Harvey         29 M New Haven       CT 1:43:51 1:44:47  8:00
  538 168/394  M3039 Patrick Kocsi          34 M Trumbull        CT 1:44:30 1:44:56  8:01
  539   8/39   M6069 Kaz Oda                60 M Stamford        CT 1:44:46 1:45:00  8:01
  540  43/179  M5059 Tony Samuelian         56 M Milford         CT 1:44:34 1:45:01  8:01
  541  44/179  M5059 Edward Prior           51 M Fairfield       CT 1:43:57 1:45:06  8:02
  542  66/112  M2029 David Behnke           27 M Wallingford     CT 1:44:00 1:45:11  8:02
  543  67/112  M2029 Zachary Englert        20 M McKeesport      PA 1:44:38 1:45:12  8:02
  544 169/394  M3039 Chris Boynton          37 M Fairfield       CT 1:44:58 1:45:13  8:02
  545  45/179  M5059 Jim Eagan              53 M West Haven      CT 1:44:56 1:45:17  8:03
  546  68/112  M2029 Russell Phillips       21 M Trumbull        CT 1:44:14 1:45:18  8:03
  547 170/394  M3039 Lou Lenti              35 M Wallingford     CT 1:44:49 1:45:19  8:03
  548 143/376  M4049 Larry Williams         49 M Milford         CT 1:44:54 1:45:20  8:03
  549 144/376  M4049 Christopher Ahlberg    41 M Fairfield       CT 1:44:46 1:45:23  8:03
  550 171/394  M3039 David Dorsey           35 M New York        NY 1:44:41 1:45:24  8:03
  551  46/270  F3039 Eileen Lawrence        36 F Killingworth    CT 1:45:11 1:45:25  8:03
  552  46/179  M5059 George Kuklevsky       53 M Brewster        NY 1:45:09 1:45:25  8:03
  553  47/270  F3039 Michelle Costa         36 F Pittsfield      MA 1:45:12 1:45:27  8:03
  554 145/376  M4049 David Cassidy          41 M Northford       CT 1:44:33 1:45:27  8:03
  555  47/179  M5059 Richard Schulten       55 M Guilford        CT 1:45:22 1:45:29  8:04
  556  48/179  M5059 Ihor Wacyk             54 M Briarliff       NY 1:45:09 1:45:30  8:04
  557  48/270  F3039 Linda Weidemier        35 F Bristol         CT 1:44:41 1:45:31  8:04
  558 172/394  M3039 Richard Ullman         39 M Westport        CT 1:44:44 1:45:32  8:04
  559 173/394  M3039 Bradley Mott           31 M Highland Falls  NY 1:44:09 1:45:32  8:04
  560 174/394  M3039 Michael O'Hare         38 M Fairfield       CT 1:44:50 1:45:33  8:04
  561  28/181  F2029 Jennifer Ares          24 F Stratford       CT 1:44:07 1:45:36  8:04
  562 175/394  M3039 John Kerecz            32 M Tolland         CT 1:44:30 1:45:37  8:04
  563  69/112  M2029 Dana Hambly            28 M Fairfield       CT 1:44:42 1:45:41  8:04
  564  29/181  F2029 Shawn Elizabeth Savag  21 F East Lyme       CT 1:44:55 1:45:43  8:05
  565 176/394  M3039 Charles Mason          38 M Westport        CT 1:45:29 1:45:46  8:05
  566  49/270  F3039 Meg Floersch           36 F Westport        CT 1:45:32 1:45:48  8:05
  567 177/394  M3039 George Raupp           32 M Doylestown      PA 1:45:15 1:45:48  8:05
  568  30/181  F2029 Liz Christian          27 F Branford        CT 1:44:52 1:45:49  8:05
  569  70/112  M2029 Matthew Law            29 M Amherst         MA 1:45:39 1:45:49  8:05
  570 178/394  M3039 Stanley Martinez       34 M Stamford        CT 1:45:42 1:45:51  8:05
  571 179/394  M3039 Theadore Smith         33 M Vernon          CT 1:45:07 1:45:56  8:06
  572  23/158  F4049 Cheryl Wilson          40 F Stafford Spring CT 1:44:59 1:45:58  8:06
  573 180/394  M3039 Joe Morrissey          39 M Norwalk         CT 1:45:45 1:45:58  8:06
  574  31/181  F2029 Christine Leahy        26 F New York        NY 1:45:39 1:45:59  8:06
  575 146/376  M4049 Mike Burke             42 M Trumbull        CT 1:45:45 1:46:00  8:06
  576 147/376  M4049 Stephen Marcoux        47 M Watertown       CT 1:45:47 1:46:01  8:06
  577 181/394  M3039 Brendan Sullivan       39 M Fairfield       CT 1:44:50 1:46:02  8:06
  578 182/394  M3039 Chris Kiernan          30 M Pearl River     NY 1:45:27 1:46:03  8:06
  579  49/179  M5059 Michael Bassano        52 M Garden City     NY 1:45:32 1:46:08  8:07
  580 183/394  M3039 Thomas Roe             33 M Fairfield       CT 1:44:45 1:46:11  8:07
  581  50/270  F3039 Michelle Lewis         35 F Reno            NV 1:45:09 1:46:14  8:07
  582  51/270  F3039 Theresa Sanford        37 F Wilton          CT 1:45:10 1:46:15  8:07
  583 184/394  M3039 Timothy Saller         39 M Milford         CT 1:45:41 1:46:16  8:07
  584  71/112  M2029 Marc Andreotto         21 M Brookfield      CT 1:45:13 1:46:17  8:07
  585 148/376  M4049 Neil Winikoff          42 M New Canaan      CT 1:46:09 1:46:18  8:07
  586 149/376  M4049 James Nicol            42 M Loudonville     NY 1:45:43 1:46:20  8:08
  587 185/394  M3039 Mark Beyerly           30 M Fairfield       CT 1:46:17 1:46:21  8:08
  588  50/179  M5059 Steven Sonkin          51 M Weston          CT 1:45:37 1:46:23  8:08
  589  51/179  M5059 Michael Carius         55 M Stratford       CT 1:45:53 1:46:24  8:08
  590  32/181  F2029 Kate Kellogg           22 F Old Greenwich   CT 1:46:09 1:46:27  8:08
  591  52/270  F3039 Denise Kumrow          32 F Mahopac         NY 1:45:12 1:46:29  8:08
  592 150/376  M4049 David Berggren         43 M Salem           CT 1:45:58 1:46:32  8:08
  593 151/376  M4049 Chris McDonnell        40 M Sandy Hook      CT 1:45:32 1:46:32  8:08
  594 186/394  M3039 William Simione III    35 M Cheshire        CT 1:46:17 1:46:35  8:09
  595  72/112  M2029 Moses Shumow           25 M Arlington       MA 1:45:37 1:46:37  8:09
  596 152/376  M4049 Sal Terranova          44 M Milford         CT 1:46:01 1:46:37  8:09
  597 153/376  M4049 Dennis Le Clerc        47 M Fairfield       CT 1:46:03 1:46:38  8:09
  598  24/158  F4049 Kathleen Murphy        45 F Belle Mead      NJ 1:46:18 1:46:41  8:09
  599  53/270  F3039 Maria Vlasak           37 F Stamford        CT 1:45:42 1:46:42  8:09
  600  54/270  F3039 Michelle Bartlett      37 F Fairfield       CT 1:46:37 1:46:43  8:09
  601  55/270  F3039 Arminda Ruiz           38 F White Plains    NY 1:46:36 1:46:44  8:09
  602 154/376  M4049 Bob Gemske             48 M West Hartford   CT 1:46:37 1:46:45  8:09
  603  33/181  F2029 Jennifer Yeh           23 F Stamford        CT 1:45:57 1:46:45  8:09
  604 155/376  M4049 Richard Chromik        45 M East Hartford   CT 1:45:59 1:46:45  8:09
  605   2/43   F5059 Gail Kislevitz         51 F Ridgewood       NJ 1:46:34 1:46:48  8:10
  606 187/394  M3039 John Stelwagon         39 M Chappaqua       NY 1:45:54 1:46:49  8:10
  607  25/158  F4049 Katie Modeen           47 F Southbury       CT 1:45:39 1:46:50  8:10
  608 188/394  M3039 Philip Clark           39 M Trumbull        CT 1:45:58 1:46:51  8:10
  609  26/158  F4049 Margaret Deluca        43 F Katonah         NY 1:46:17 1:46:53  8:10
  610  34/181  F2029 Jill Dickey            25 F Madison         CT 1:46:45 1:47:00  8:11
  611  73/112  M2029 Brian Shukie           20 M Easton          CT 1:46:38 1:47:01  8:11
  612   5/20   F1419 Dawn Hudak             17 F Monroe          CT 1:46:51 1:47:02  8:11
  613  35/181  F2029 Alison Fileccia        24 F Stamford        CT 1:45:50 1:47:03  8:11
  614  74/112  M2029 Phil Tirino            23 M Wesley Hills    NY 1:45:49 1:47:06  8:11
  615   9/39   M6069 Paul Kulkut            60 M Rye             NY 1:47:05 1:47:08  8:11
  616 156/376  M4049 Lee Day                46 M SandyHook       CT 1:46:43 1:47:10  8:11
  617 189/394  M3039 Jim Campasano          32 M Simsbury        CT 1:46:14 1:47:11  8:11
  618  27/158  F4049 Elaine Romano          45 F Middlebury      CT 1:46:08 1:47:12  8:11
  619 157/376  M4049 Matt Corso             47 M Danbury         CT 1:46:20 1:47:12  8:11
  620  56/270  F3039 Jane Hetherington      37 F New Canaan      CT 1:46:22 1:47:13  8:12
  621 158/376  M4049 Jose Suarez            40 M Fairfield       CT 1:47:06 1:47:14  8:12
  622  28/158  F4049 Elizabeth Scarborough  42 F Weston          CT 1:47:02 1:47:16  8:12
  623  57/270  F3039 Marlene Fitzmaurice    36 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:47:02 1:47:21  8:12
  624  52/179  M5059 Ray Lienaw             50 M Mahopac         NY 1:47:08 1:47:22  8:12
  625  53/179  M5059 Marc Oxman             59 M Yorktown Height NY 1:46:38 1:47:22  8:12
  626  12/20   M1419 James McGhee           16 M Milford         CT 1:46:57 1:47:24  8:12
  627 159/376  M4049 Dave Asplund           44 M Durham          CT 1:46:41 1:47:24  8:12
  628 160/376  M4049 Bill Furrier           41 M Sandy Hook      CT 1:46:42 1:47:25  8:12
  629 161/376  M4049 Danny Artiga           43 M Brooklyn        NY 1:46:55 1:47:27  8:13
  630 162/376  M4049 Dion Gentry            40 M Newtown         CT 1:47:27 1:47:29  8:13
  631 190/394  M3039 James Zambarano        35 M Monroe          CT 1:46:56 1:47:30  8:13
  632 191/394  M3039 Brian Frattaroli       36 M Trumbull        CT 1:46:03 1:47:31  8:13
  633  58/270  F3039 Keri-Nicole Dillman    30 F New York        NY 1:47:03 1:47:31  8:13
  634  59/270  F3039 Annika Barber          38 F Whitehouse Stat NJ 1:46:37 1:47:33  8:13
  635  36/181  F2029 Colleen Brasser        20 F Monroe          CT 1:47:12 1:47:41  8:14
  636 192/394  M3039 Bill Brown             38 M Milford         CT 1:46:59 1:47:42  8:14
  637 193/394  M3039 John Boyle             39 M Fairfield       CT 1:46:56 1:47:42  8:14
  638 163/376  M4049 Stephen Stabile        40 M Cranston        RI 1:47:19 1:47:44  8:14
  639 164/376  M4049 Pat Marafiote          48 M Weston          CT 1:47:17 1:47:44  8:14
  640  75/112  M2029 Michael Joyce          27 M Ansonia         CT 1:47:16 1:47:45  8:14
  641  37/181  F2029 Andre Palmgren         29 F Fairfield       CT 1:47:13 1:47:47  8:14
  642  13/20   M1419 Nathan Samuel          19 M Brookfield      CT 1:46:44 1:47:48  8:14
  643 194/394  M3039 John Pfohl             37 M Trumbull        CT 1:47:07 1:47:51  8:14
  644 195/394  M3039 Scott Walker           37 M Fairfield       CT 1:46:31 1:47:52  8:14
  645  14/20   M1419 Sean McLaughlin        17 M Branford        CT 1:47:28 1:47:55  8:15
  646  29/158  F4049 Nora Cary              48 F Morristown      NJ 1:47:13 1:47:55  8:15
  647 196/394  M3039 Matthew Terry          39 M Southport       CT 1:47:44 1:47:56  8:15
  648 197/394  M3039 Frank Milano           38 M Brewster        NY 1:47:07 1:47:59  8:15
  649 165/376  M4049 John Cody              43 M Fairfield       CT 1:47:06 1:48:00  8:15
  650  60/270  F3039 Michele Solomon        30 F New York        NY 1:47:25 1:48:00  8:15
  651  38/181  F2029 Claire Lasher          25 F New Haven       CT 1:47:55 1:48:00  8:15
  652 166/376  M4049 RANDY Bissonnette      40 M Danielson       CT 1:47:27 1:48:01  8:15
  653  76/112  M2029 Patrick Napolitano     23 M New York        NY 1:47:30 1:48:02  8:15
  654  54/179  M5059 Ed Napolitano          53 M Stamford        CT 1:47:30 1:48:02  8:15
  655 198/394  M3039 Peter Lamothe          33 M East Haven      CT 1:46:42 1:48:04  8:15
  656 167/376  M4049 Vance Brown            40 M New York        NY 1:47:53 1:48:05  8:16
  657  39/181  F2029 Emily Newcomer         28 F New York        NY 1:46:57 1:48:06  8:16
  658 168/376  M4049 John Steele            45 M East Haven      CT 1:47:42 1:48:07  8:16
  659 169/376  M4049 Bob Bacon              45 M Westfield       MA 1:47:13 1:48:08  8:16
  660  40/181  F2029 Elizabeth Brundige     27 F New Haven       CT 1:47:15 1:48:08  8:16
  661  61/270  F3039 Amy Chepaitis          36 F Brooklyn        NY 1:47:45 1:48:14  8:16
  662 170/376  M4049 Thomas Tarpey          42 M Stratford       CT 1:48:00 1:48:16  8:16
  663  62/270  F3039 Anna Hogan             38 F W. Nyack        NY 1:47:29 1:48:17  8:16
  664  55/179  M5059 Jeffrey Goldin         53 M Monsey          NY 1:47:30 1:48:17  8:16
  665 199/394  M3039 Demetrios Cap          38 M Milford         CT 1:47:09 1:48:18  8:16
  666 171/376  M4049 Mike Bush              41 M Narragansett    RI 1:47:08 1:48:22  8:17
  667  56/179  M5059 Harry Eudowe           56 M Milford         CT 1:48:17 1:48:23  8:17
  668 200/394  M3039 Scott Wright           39 M Trumbull        CT 1:47:41 1:48:23  8:17
  669  63/270  F3039 Maria Cleary           38 F Suffield        CT 1:48:17 1:48:24  8:17
  670   3/43   F5059 Regina Birch Walzer    51 F Woodbury        CT 1:48:22 1:48:25  8:17
  671  30/158  F4049 Catherine Petz         47 F Danbury         CT 1:47:33 1:48:26  8:17
  672  57/179  M5059 Vincent Verlezza       54 M Bronx           NY 1:48:18 1:48:29  8:17
  673 201/394  M3039 David Juliana          39 M Glen Rock       NJ 1:47:44 1:48:33  8:18
  674 172/376  M4049 Chuck Zettergren       45 M Plainville      CT 1:48:09 1:48:33  8:18
  675 173/376  M4049 Mark Glasberg          43 M Weston          CT 1:47:45 1:48:34  8:18
  676  41/181  F2029 Christine Belden       28 F Newington       CT 1:47:58 1:48:35  8:18
  677  64/270  F3039 Jennifer Auray         37 F Naples          FL 1:47:54 1:48:37  8:18
  678  65/270  F3039 Caroline Bentz         35 F Rowayton        CT 1:48:25 1:48:38  8:18
  679 174/376  M4049 Christopher Purcell    40 M Weston          CT 1:48:18 1:48:40  8:18
  680 202/394  M3039 Philip Keck            38 M West Hartford   CT 1:48:23 1:48:43  8:18
  681  42/181  F2029 Carrie Hudspeth        22 F Boston          MA 1:47:29 1:48:45  8:19
  682 203/394  M3039 Jeremy Titus           33 M Durham          CT 1:48:04 1:48:46  8:19
  683 204/394  M3039 Thomas Hartley         38 M Watertown       MA 1:47:51 1:48:48  8:19
  684  43/181  F2029 Kelly Delaney          24 F Farmington      CT 1:47:53 1:48:48  8:19
  685 205/394  M3039 David Calabro          38 M Scarsdale       NY 1:48:21 1:48:53  8:19
  686                                                               1:48:30 1:48:57  8:19
  687  58/179  M5059 James McVeety          54 M Woodbridge      CT 1:48:13 1:48:57  8:19
  688 206/394  M3039 James Pearson          39 M Ludlow          MA 1:48:06 1:49:00  8:20
  689 175/376  M4049 Peter Bradeen          46 M Weston          CT 1:48:36 1:49:01  8:20
  690  59/179  M5059 Pasquale Dinonsie      51 M Peacedale       RI 1:48:38 1:49:02  8:20
  691 207/394  M3039 Mike Cusato            30 M Milford         CT 1:48:30 1:49:02  8:20
  692 208/394  M3039 Christopher Quigley    34 M Haddonfield     NJ 1:48:45 1:49:05  8:20
  693  66/270  F3039 Ann Marie Provenzano   34 F Milford         CT 1:48:41 1:49:07  8:20
  694  67/270  F3039 Rachel Stern           37 F Purchase        NY 1:48:21 1:49:07  8:20
  695  68/270  F3039 Melinda Alves          36 F Naugatuck       CT 1:47:59 1:49:09  8:20
  696  69/270  F3039 Elisabeth Lacoille     35 F Ridgefiel       CT 1:48:48 1:49:10  8:20
  697 209/394  M3039 Oddgeir Eskeland       35 M Milford         CT 1:47:52 1:49:11  8:21
  698 176/376  M4049 Michael D'Angelo       43 M Monroe          CT 1:48:51 1:49:12  8:21
  699  31/158  F4049 Lisa Pettit            42 F Belle Mead      NJ 1:48:48 1:49:13  8:21
  700  44/181  F2029 Cymbeline Grot         21 F Glastonbury     CT 1:48:19 1:49:14  8:21
  701  77/112  M2029 John Duggan            21 M Stratford       CT 1:48:08 1:49:17  8:21
  702  60/179  M5059 Arnold Solomon         57 M Hackettstown    NJ 1:48:27 1:49:19  8:21
  703 177/376  M4049 Richard O'Neil         49 M Seymour         CT 1:48:55 1:49:20  8:21
  704  45/181  F2029 Alaina Steck           20 F Roswell         GA 1:48:49 1:49:21  8:21
  705 210/394  M3039 Jonathan Weisblatt     34 M Harwich         MA 1:48:50 1:49:22  8:21
  706   6/20   F1419 Kathleen Reeves        18 F Wilton          CT 1:48:18 1:49:23  8:21
  707  78/112  M2029 Andrew Schwarz         26 M West Hartford   CT 1:48:30 1:49:25  8:22
  708 211/394  M3039 Michael McGuire        37 M Darien          CT 1:48:24 1:49:26  8:22
  709  61/179  M5059 Robert Niedbala        56 M Norwich         CT 1:49:18 1:49:28  8:22
  710 212/394  M3039 Robert Marchant        39 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:48:46 1:49:30  8:22
  711  10/39   M6069 Carl Fuller            60 M East Haddam     CT 1:49:23 1:49:32  8:22
  712 213/394  M3039 Stephen McDonnel       34 M Bethel          CT 1:48:34 1:49:34  8:22
  713  32/158  F4049 Susan Lamoureux        44 F Mystic          CT 1:49:10 1:49:36  8:22
  714  33/158  F4049 Karen Short            42 F New London      CT 1:49:11 1:49:36  8:22
  715  70/270  F3039 Erika Barker           31 F Fairfield       CT 1:49:37 1:49:38  8:23
  716  71/270  F3039 Jane Works             35 F New York        NY 1:49:21 1:49:38  8:23
  717 214/394  M3039 Glen Colello           33 M Southport       CT 1:48:15 1:49:39  8:23
  718 178/376  M4049 Bill Stickle           40 M Trumbull        CT 1:48:11 1:49:41  8:23
  719  15/20   M1419 Mike McCurry           16 M Branford        CT 1:49:16 1:49:42  8:23
  720 215/394  M3039 William Odendahl       38 M Trumbull        CT 1:49:18 1:49:43  8:23
  721  72/270  F3039 Dana Meth              31 F Newton          MA 1:48:39 1:49:44  8:23
  722 216/394  M3039 Eric Meth              31 M Newton          MA 1:48:39 1:49:45  8:23
  723 179/376  M4049 Paul Heon              46 M Ansonia         CT 1:49:00 1:49:46  8:23
  724  16/20   M1419 Bobby Conley           16 M Longmeadow      MA 1:49:29 1:49:47  8:23
  725 217/394  M3039 Kevin Held             34 M New York        NY 1:49:32 1:49:47  8:23
  726  73/270  F3039 Susan Bush             36 F Narragansett    RI 1:48:36 1:49:51  8:24
  727 218/394  M3039 Robert St. Onge        37 M Augusta         ME 1:48:40 1:49:51  8:24
  728  62/179  M5059 Leonard Linder         53 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:48:45 1:49:52  8:24
  729  46/181  F2029 Laura Grabe            25 F New York        NY 1:48:46 1:49:53  8:24
  730  34/158  F4049 Julie Ann Sidhu*       45 F Weston          CT 1:48:53 1:49:53  8:24
  731  74/270  F3039 Kristine Ostrowski     37 F Norwalk         CT 1:48:58 1:49:55  8:24
  732  47/181  F2029 Kara Dugan             27 F Ny              NY 1:49:31 1:49:55  8:24
  733  75/270  F3039 Holly Walczak          39 F Newton          CT 1:49:04 1:49:56  8:24
  734 219/394  M3039 Peter Boritz           37 M Scarsdale       NY 1:49:36 1:49:56  8:24
  735 180/376  M4049 Rob Mellor             40 M Pleasantville   NY 1:48:37 1:49:58  8:24
  736  63/179  M5059 Guy Birkhead           54 M Stafford Spring CT 1:49:19 1:49:58  8:24
  737 220/394  M3039 Kieran Kennedy         38 M Weston          CT 1:49:13 1:49:59  8:24
  738  35/158  F4049 Suzanne Cole           41 F New Canaan      CT 1:49:08 1:49:59  8:24
  739  64/179  M5059 Michael Flanagan       51 M Stratford       CT 1:49:39 1:50:03  8:24
  740 181/376  M4049 Gary Lesowitz          41 M Stamford        CT 1:49:44 1:50:04  8:25
  741  65/179  M5059 Neal Kellogg           52 M Stamford        CT 1:49:46 1:50:06  8:25
  742 182/376  M4049 Steve Mele             48 M Hamden          CT 1:49:41 1:50:06  8:25
  743   4/43   F5059 Linda Zavalick         56 F Newington       CT 1:49:32 1:50:09  8:25
  744  66/179  M5059 Bill Penders           54 M Durham          CT 1:49:32 1:50:11  8:25
  745  48/181  F2029 Kate Penders           26 F Durham          CT 1:49:32 1:50:11  8:25
  746  49/181  F2029 Laura Farinas          29 F Stamford        CT 1:49:13 1:50:16  8:25
  747  36/158  F4049 Denise Nolan           45 F Cambridge       MA 1:50:08 1:50:18  8:26
  748 183/376  M4049 John Brennan           42 M Easton          CT 1:49:31 1:50:19  8:26
  749  50/181  F2029 Stephanie Sigmund      27 F Brighton        MA 1:49:15 1:50:19  8:26
  750  67/179  M5059 Doug Scott             55 M Fairfield       CT 1:50:00 1:50:21  8:26
  751 221/394  M3039 Brian Sutton           39 M Westfield       MA 1:49:27 1:50:22  8:26
  752   7/20   F1419 Niamh Cunningham       19 F Branford        CT 1:49:14 1:50:24  8:26
  753  76/270  F3039 Jane Kennedy           35 F Weston          DE 1:49:38 1:50:24  8:26
  754 184/376  M4049 Gerard McMorrow        40 M Thornwood       NY 1:48:52 1:50:26  8:26
  755 222/394  M3039 Paul Johnson           33 M Newington       CT 1:50:16 1:50:31  8:27
  756  77/270  F3039 Kristi Cristello       33 F Fairfield       CT 1:48:54 1:50:31  8:27
  757  78/270  F3039 Andrea Ostrowski       39 F New York        NY 1:49:29 1:50:32  8:27
  758  68/179  M5059 Tony Rodriguez         55 M New Rochelle    NY 1:50:10 1:50:33  8:27
  759  79/270  F3039 Irene Clarke           34 F New Milford     CT 1:49:48 1:50:33  8:27
  760 185/376  M4049 Larry Gillet           43 M Briarcliff      NY 1:49:39 1:50:34  8:27
  761  51/181  F2029 Jessica Zahnow         29 F Brooklyn        NY 1:50:06 1:50:37  8:27
  762   5/43   F5059 Julie Gelgauda         50 F Wallingford     CT 1:50:10 1:50:40  8:27
  763  79/112  M2029 Gregory Formato        23 M Fairfield       CT 1:50:14 1:50:40  8:27
  764 223/394  M3039 Christopher Petruccel  37 M Stratford       CT 1:50:04 1:50:41  8:27
  765  80/112  M2029 Christopher Mixter     25 M Washington      DC 1:49:47 1:50:42  8:27
  766 186/376  M4049 Eric Vermilya          43 M Hamden          CT 1:50:04 1:50:43  8:28
  767 187/376  M4049 Greg Ruffa             41 M Darien          CT 1:49:56 1:50:43  8:28
  768  80/270  F3039 Amy Leavitt            38 F Riverside       CT 1:50:30 1:50:44  8:28
  769 188/376  M4049 Don Elmendorf          43 M Fairfield       CT 1:50:34 1:50:44  8:28
  770 189/376  M4049 Timothy O'Connor       44 M Loudonville     NY 1:50:29 1:50:45  8:28
  771 224/394  M3039 Roberto Cardenas       36 M Ansonia         CT 1:49:41 1:50:45  8:28
  772 225/394  M3039 Bill Liebow            39 M Stamford        CT 1:49:45 1:50:46  8:28
  773  81/270  F3039 Michelle Mauboussin    38 F Darien          CT 1:50:31 1:50:46  8:28
  774 190/376  M4049 Ralph Schoene          49 M Bronxville      NY 1:49:51 1:50:47  8:28
  775  82/270  F3039 Kelly Lesko            36 F Darien          CT 1:50:32 1:50:47  8:28
  776  52/181  F2029 Maria Garcia           25 F Stamford        CT 1:49:24 1:50:48  8:28
  777 226/394  M3039 Matt Leon              33 M Glastonbury     CT 1:50:14 1:50:49  8:28
  778 227/394  M3039 Kevin Abbey            33 M Norwalk         CT 1:50:22 1:50:50  8:28
  779  37/158  F4049 Christine Finkelstein  41 F Wilton          CT 1:50:31 1:50:51  8:28
  780   6/43   F5059 Lindy Olewine          54 F Lebanon         CT 1:50:10 1:50:52  8:28
  781  69/179  M5059 Herbert Obrien         52 M So Plainfield   NJ 1:49:44 1:50:52  8:28
  782  53/181  F2029 Cory Doeringer         26 F Manchester      CT 1:49:42 1:50:53  8:28
  783 191/376  M4049 Stephen Rodio          45 M Providence      RI 1:50:14 1:50:54  8:28
  784  17/20   M1419 Andrew Berman          19 M Trumbull        CT 1:49:16 1:50:56  8:29
  785  83/270  F3039 Kellie Ennis           33 F Milford         CT 1:50:02 1:50:57  8:29
  786 228/394  M3039 Christopher Parker     33 M Scarsdale       NY 1:49:26 1:50:58  8:29
  787  70/179  M5059 Clarence Chesney       55 M Norwalk         CT 1:50:52 1:51:01  8:29
  788 229/394  M3039 Chris Farrell          36 M Wilton          CT 1:50:47 1:51:02  8:29
  789  38/158  F4049 Geralyn Tagatac        40 F Hamden          CT 1:50:14 1:51:02  8:29
  790   8/20   F1419 Kathryn Hyde           18 F Pownal          ME 1:50:34 1:51:03  8:29
  791 192/376  M4049 Jeffrey Wong           41 M Easton          CT 1:50:52 1:51:03  8:29
  792 193/376  M4049 Jack Simko             44 M Hamden          CT 1:50:19 1:51:04  8:29
  793  39/158  F4049 Patricia Carroll       44 F Darien          CT 1:50:53 1:51:04  8:29
  794  71/179  M5059 Anthony Dewitt         57 M Darien          CT 1:50:33 1:51:06  8:29
  795  84/270  F3039 Caitlin Gravina        32 F Hamden          CT 1:50:19 1:51:06  8:29
  796  72/179  M5059 Gary Eckroth           58 M Boxborough      MA 1:50:32 1:51:07  8:29
  797  54/181  F2029 MacKenzie Davis        23 F New York        NY 1:49:54 1:51:10  8:30
  798  55/181  F2029 Nicole Kerensky        26 F Lebanon         CT 1:50:45 1:51:10  8:30
  799  56/181  F2029 Nicole Bleuer          23 F Southport       CT 1:50:49 1:51:10  8:30
  800  85/270  F3039 Michele Kjoller        30 F Osterville      MA 1:51:10 1:51:11  8:30
  801 230/394  M3039 Jim Amspacher          37 M Providence      RI 1:49:54 1:51:11  8:30
  802  86/270  F3039 Nancy Andrews          37 F Scarsdale       NY 1:50:39 1:51:11  8:30
  803  11/39   M6069 John Cietanno          60 M Westbrook       CT 1:50:34 1:51:12  8:30
  804 231/394  M3039 Jonathan Allen         32 M New York        NY 1:50:12 1:51:13  8:30
  805  57/181  F2029 Danielle Beurer        23 F Piscataway      NJ 1:50:50 1:51:15  8:30
  806  87/270  F3039 Jeannine Graf          37 F Fairfield       CT 1:50:48 1:51:16  8:30
  807   9/20   F1419 Emma Barber            19 F Chicago         IL 1:50:11 1:51:17  8:30
  808  88/270  F3039 Angela McConnell       32 F Fairfield       CT 1:50:57 1:51:18  8:30
  809  73/179  M5059 Sal Mazzullo           50 M Ridgefield      CT 1:50:54 1:51:18  8:30
  810 194/376  M4049 Kevin Korsh            42 M Weston          CT 1:50:32 1:51:21  8:30
  811  74/179  M5059 John Golden            54 M Fairfield       CT 1:51:08 1:51:23  8:31
  812  89/270  F3039 Diana Mann             32 F Cheshire        CT 1:51:09 1:51:23  8:31
  813  75/179  M5059 Robert Ellwanger       50 M Fairfield       CT 1:50:59 1:51:26  8:31
  814  58/181  F2029 Erin Hyde              21 F Pownal          ME 1:50:58 1:51:28  8:31
  815 232/394  M3039 Patrick Kinney         37 M Rowayton        CT 1:50:27 1:51:29  8:31
  816 233/394  M3039 Michael Shanahan       32 M Greenwich       CT 1:49:59 1:51:30  8:31
  817  40/158  F4049 Sharon Mendes          48 F North Windham   CT 1:50:17 1:51:31  8:31
  818 195/376  M4049 George Constantin      42 M Scarsdale       NY 1:51:26 1:51:31  8:31
  819  59/181  F2029 Kirsten Gallahue       27 F New York        NY 1:50:52 1:51:32  8:31
  820 234/394  M3039 Brian Spillane         30 M New York        NY 1:50:53 1:51:33  8:31
  821 196/376  M4049 Bill Flynn             42 M New Canaan      CT 1:50:59 1:51:34  8:31
  822  76/179  M5059 Bruce Berthel          53 M Orange          CT 1:51:08 1:51:36  8:32
  823 197/376  M4049 Mark Beaudoin          42 M Westport        CT 1:51:30 1:51:38  8:32
  824   7/43   F5059 Ingrid Gamm            56 F Hamden          CT 1:50:56 1:51:39  8:32
  825  90/270  F3039 Regina Citrin          39 F Madison,        CT 1:51:07 1:51:41  8:32
  826 198/376  M4049 Rick Searight          43 M Southport       CT 1:51:21 1:51:43  8:32
  827  77/179  M5059 Bill Wiese             55 M Flushing        NY 1:51:31 1:51:43  8:32
  828  60/181  F2029 Nicole Bagwell         21 F Fairfield       CT 1:51:19 1:51:44  8:32
  829 235/394  M3039 Carlos Doig            31 M Fairfield       CT 1:50:36 1:51:44  8:32
  830 236/394  M3039 John Casper            33 M Stamford        CT 1:50:59 1:51:45  8:32
  831  91/270  F3039 Lynn Young             39 F New Milford     CT 1:50:31 1:51:46  8:32
  832  78/179  M5059 William Weinheimer     52 M Shelton         CT 1:51:34 1:51:47  8:32
  833 199/376  M4049 Stanley Locke          43 M Westport        CT 1:50:48 1:51:52  8:33
  834 200/376  M4049 Joseph MONGILLO        40 M Niantic         CT 1:50:43 1:51:57  8:33
  835  18/20   M1419 Jason McCabe           19 M Shelton         CT 1:51:53 1:51:58  8:33
  836   8/43   F5059 Barbara Nevins         50 F Ridgefield      CT 1:51:17 1:51:59  8:33
  837 237/394  M3039 Terrence Rychlik       36 M Ridgefield      CT 1:51:44 1:51:59  8:33
  838  61/181  F2029 Michelle Riordan       28 F Cos Cob         CT 1:49:32 1:51:59  8:33
  839  62/181  F2029 Molly Cassidy          25 F Somerville      MA 1:51:00 1:52:00  8:33
  840  63/181  F2029 Heather Spaide         22 F New Canaan      CT 1:50:53 1:52:00  8:33
  841 238/394  M3039 Andy Alcosser          37 M Fairfield       CT 1:51:31 1:52:00  8:33
  842  92/270  F3039 Noreen O'Dwyer         33 F Stamford        CT 1:50:48 1:52:01  8:34
  843 239/394  M3039 Joe Holland            30 M New Haven       CT 1:50:42 1:52:04  8:34
  844  12/39   M6069 Alexander Metro        62 M New Haven       CT 1:51:55 1:52:04  8:34
  845  93/270  F3039 Anita Hannan           37 F New Milford     CT 1:51:18 1:52:04  8:34
  846  81/112  M2029 Patrick Farrell        28 M New York        NY 1:50:36 1:52:07  8:34
  847  64/181  F2029 Jennifer Panaro        28 F Fairfield       CT 1:50:36 1:52:08  8:34
  848 240/394  M3039 John Gregory           33 M Roslindale      MA 1:52:08 1:52:09  8:34
  849 201/376  M4049 Patrick Delzell        41 M Danbury         CT 1:51:26 1:52:10  8:34
  850 202/376  M4049 John Barlow            46 M Southport       CT 1:51:13 1:52:13  8:34
  851 241/394  M3039 Dallas Lea             36 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:50:43 1:52:14  8:34
  852  94/270  F3039 Beth Maury             32 F Roslindale      MA 1:51:33 1:52:15  8:35
  853  79/179  M5059 John St Onge           59 M Stamford        CT 1:52:08 1:52:17  8:35
  854  80/179  M5059 Paul Barcewicz         51 M Guilford        CT 1:51:19 1:52:18  8:35
  855  95/270  F3039 Joan Darling           39 F Killingworth    CT 1:52:06 1:52:19  8:35
  856  41/158  F4049 Stephen Philp          44 F Fairfield       CT 1:52:08 1:52:20  8:35
  857  81/179  M5059 Don Capone             54 M Norwalk         CT 1:51:00 1:52:27  8:36
  858 242/394  M3039 Bryan Lockett          38 M Mystic          CT 1:51:58 1:52:29  8:36
  859  82/179  M5059 Lionel Iturralde       54 M Bronx           NY 1:52:00 1:52:31  8:36
  860 243/394  M3039 Svein Stokke           35 M Darien          CT 1:52:16 1:52:33  8:36
  861 244/394  M3039 Graig Sanders          33 M Hamden          CT 1:52:01 1:52:35  8:36
  862 203/376  M4049 Keith Buckley          42 M Darien          CT 1:51:45 1:52:36  8:36
  863 245/394  M3039 Robert Deal            39 M Trumbull        CT 1:51:13 1:52:42  8:37
  864 246/394  M3039 Stephen Petricone      35 M Rowayton        CT 1:52:09 1:52:43  8:37
  865  65/181  F2029 Kimberly Zelnick       24 F New Haven       CT 1:51:51 1:52:44  8:37
  866  66/181  F2029 Jennifer Abbey         26 F New York        NY 1:51:58 1:52:45  8:37
  867  42/158  F4049 Michelle Kay           42 F Old Greenwich   CT 1:52:10 1:52:46  8:37
  868  83/179  M5059 Bruce Kimmel           55 M Norwalk         CT 1:51:36 1:52:47  8:37
  869 204/376  M4049 Frederick Conroy       49 M Jersey City     NJ 1:52:40 1:52:47  8:37
  870  84/179  M5059 Scott Abbey            51 M Saddle River    NJ 1:52:46 1:52:47  8:37
  871  96/270  F3039 Sheila O'Donnell       36 F Fairfield       CT 1:52:32 1:52:47  8:37
  872  97/270  F3039 Bethany Lyon           36 F Fairfield       CT 1:50:04 1:52:48  8:37
  873  98/270  F3039 Kathleen Kilbride      33 F Fairfield       CT 1:52:34 1:52:49  8:37
  874  67/181  F2029 Lindsay Holland        25 F New York        NY 1:51:28 1:52:49  8:37
  875 247/394  M3039 Evan Williams          37 M Brooklyn        NY 1:51:51 1:52:50  8:37
  876  99/270  F3039 Tori Wilson            35 F Fairfield       CT 1:52:35 1:52:50  8:37
  877  43/158  F4049 Claire Krieger         49 F Cheshire        CT 1:52:38 1:52:50  8:37
  878  44/158  F4049 Crista Earl            45 F Forest Hills    NY 1:51:51 1:52:51  8:37
  879 205/376  M4049 Aron Kressel           44 M Ny              NY 1:52:45 1:52:53  8:37
  880 206/376  M4049 Jacobo Aragon          45 M Bridgeport      CT 1:52:52 1:52:53  8:37
  881  85/179  M5059 David Allard           55 M Great Barringto MA 1:52:32 1:52:55  8:38
  882 248/394  M3039 David Schneider        31 M Fairfield       CT 1:52:38 1:52:57  8:38
  883 207/376  M4049 David Hesse            47 M Branford        CT 1:52:26 1:53:00  8:38
  884 100/270  F3039 Jennifer Gregoretti    31 F Cheshire        CT 1:52:36 1:53:03  8:38
  885 208/376  M4049 David Murray           43 M Darien          CT 1:51:59 1:53:07  8:39
  886 209/376  M4049 William Lattimer       42 M Darien          CT 1:52:00 1:53:07  8:39
  887  82/112  M2029 Brett Sowers           27 M New York        NY 1:52:26 1:53:08  8:39
  888  68/181  F2029 Michelle Wirtz         26 F New York        NY 1:52:27 1:53:08  8:39
  889 249/394  M3039 Joerg Hermans          36 M Norwalk         CT 1:52:21 1:53:10  8:39
  890 101/270  F3039 Erma Hall              33 F Greenwich       CT 1:52:04 1:53:11  8:39
  891 250/394  M3039 George Batton          35 M Stamford        CT 1:52:13 1:53:12  8:39
  892 210/376  M4049 Michael Kafer          49 M Closter         NJ 1:52:32 1:53:12  8:39
  893 251/394  M3039 Colin Reilly           38 M Montclair       NJ 1:51:59 1:53:15  8:39
  894 211/376  M4049 Robin Deutsch          42 M Granville       MA 1:52:27 1:53:15  8:39
  895 102/270  F3039 Victoria Beauchemin    39 F Sandy Hook      CT 1:52:22 1:53:15  8:39
  896  86/179  M5059 James Fabiano          58 M Valley Stream   NY 1:53:08 1:53:16  8:39
  897 252/394  M3039 Roger Juppe            39 M Ridgewood       NJ 1:52:31 1:53:16  8:39
  898  69/181  F2029 Tracy Chalifoux        26 F Stamford        CT 1:52:06 1:53:16  8:39
  899 212/376  M4049 Al Engelsher           46 M Huntington      NY 1:52:40 1:53:16  8:39
  900  83/112  M2029 Stephen Mlynick        24 M Southington     CT 1:52:08 1:53:17  8:39
  901 103/270  F3039 Kirsten Capozzi        32 F Plainville      CT 1:53:18 1:53:19  8:39
  902  70/181  F2029 Amy Boisvert           29 F Thomaston       CT 1:52:52 1:53:19  8:39
  903 213/376  M4049 Charles Bradberry      45 M Hamden          CT 1:52:21 1:53:21  8:40
  904 253/394  M3039 Timothy Doyle          38 M Fairfield       CT 1:53:07 1:53:21  8:40
  905 104/270  F3039 Ann Marie Forehand     37 F Southport       CT 1:53:06 1:53:21  8:40
  906   9/43   F5059 Diane Dexter           52 F Billerica       MA 1:51:57 1:53:23  8:40
  907 105/270  F3039 Kim Haney              36 F Fairfield       CT 1:53:10 1:53:24  8:40
  908 214/376  M4049 Mark Reynolds          47 M Pleasantville   NY 1:52:39 1:53:25  8:40
  909  71/181  F2029 Jo Connelly            28 F Fairfield       CT 1:52:07 1:53:25  8:40
  910  72/181  F2029 Emily Slager           25 F Fairfield       CT 1:52:07 1:53:25  8:40
  911 106/270  F3039 Cristina Elizari       37 F Brooklyn        NY 1:52:54 1:53:26  8:40
  912  45/158  F4049 Maureen Devlin         48 F West Haven      CT 1:52:52 1:53:28  8:40
  913 107/270  F3039 Katy Blackburn         33 F Westport        CT 1:52:48 1:53:29  8:40
  914 108/270  F3039 Lynne Lawrence         36 F Stonington      CT 1:52:39 1:53:29  8:40
  915 109/270  F3039 Sarah Eckroth          32 F Mansfield       MA 1:52:57 1:53:31  8:40
  916 110/270  F3039 Carrie Forsman         36 F Ridgefield      CT 1:53:02 1:53:32  8:40
  917 254/394  M3039 David Rosen            32 M Southport       CT 1:52:10 1:53:33  8:41
  918 215/376  M4049 Michael Dambra         45 M Madison         CT 1:53:15 1:53:35  8:41
  919  73/181  F2029 Elaine Di Noia         27 F Bedford Hills   NY 1:53:07 1:53:36  8:41
  920 216/376  M4049 Richard Bagwell        49 M Goldens Bridge  NY 1:53:07 1:53:36  8:41
  921  87/179  M5059 Bruce Kacen            55 M Bronx           NY 1:53:23 1:53:39  8:41
  922  46/158  F4049 Rose Gargiulo          44 F Weston          CT 1:53:18 1:53:39  8:41
  923 217/376  M4049 Bob Golger             41 M Trumbull        CT 1:52:53 1:53:41  8:41
  924  10/20   F1419 Caitlin Williams       18 F Hamden          CT 1:53:32 1:53:42  8:41
  925  47/158  F4049 Nancy Vitone           42 F Stratford       CT 1:53:38 1:53:43  8:41
  926  48/158  F4049 Aileen Jones           43 F Scarsdale       NY 1:53:03 1:53:44  8:41
  927 255/394  M3039 Alex Urbani            35 M Shelton         CT 1:53:02 1:53:45  8:41
  928 218/376  M4049 Robert Meyerson        49 M Rockville Centr NY 1:53:05 1:53:47  8:42
  929  84/112  M2029 Clay Sellers           25 M Memphis         TN 1:53:12 1:53:49  8:42
  930 111/270  F3039 Myna Mazzetta          39 F No. Branford    CT 1:53:35 1:53:49  8:42
  931 219/376  M4049 Gordon Williams        46 M Hamden          CT 1:53:41 1:53:51  8:42
  932 112/270  F3039 Jennifer Johns         35 F Longmeadow      MA 1:52:28 1:53:53  8:42
  933  88/179  M5059 Bruce Goulart          53 M Newtown         CT 1:52:03 1:53:55  8:42
  934  89/179  M5059 Jerome Ferrara         53 M Westbury        NY 1:53:15 1:53:55  8:42
  935  90/179  M5059 Oliver Hunt Bartine I  50 M Landenberg      PA 1:53:45 1:53:58  8:42
  936 113/270  F3039 Bonnie Schwartz        39 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:53:01 1:53:58  8:42
  937  10/43   F5059 Syndi Garay            51 F New Haven       CT 1:53:10 1:54:03  8:43
  938 114/270  F3039 Kelly Conte            39 F Sandy Hook      CT 1:54:07 1:54:08  8:43
  939 256/394  M3039 Felice Dimascio        37 M Rocky Hill      CT 1:53:25 1:54:10  8:43
  940 115/270  F3039 Kristin Knous          36 F Stratford       CT 1:53:06 1:54:10  8:43
  941 220/376  M4049 Frank Saunders         42 M Memphis         TN 1:52:54 1:54:11  8:43
  942  13/39   M6069 Sean Fogarty           61 M Stamford        CT 1:53:57 1:54:12  8:43
  943 116/270  F3039 Dawn Haave             37 F New Canaan      CT 1:52:44 1:54:14  8:44
  944 221/376  M4049 William Costello       41 M Cheshire        CT 1:52:50 1:54:16  8:44
  945  91/179  M5059 Fraser Randolph        51 M Danbury         CT 1:53:09 1:54:16  8:44
  946 222/376  M4049 John Randolph          49 M Acton           MA 1:53:10 1:54:16  8:44
  947 117/270  F3039 Camelia Herndon        39 F Stamford        CT 1:53:00 1:54:17  8:44
  948 223/376  M4049 Michael Costello       44 M Fairfield       CT 1:52:52 1:54:18  8:44
  949 224/376  M4049 Greg Fahey             47 M Ridgefield      CT 1:53:33 1:54:21  8:44
  950 225/376  M4049 Bruce Danielson        45 M Ridgefield      CT 1:53:34 1:54:21  8:44
  951 118/270  F3039 Noreen Powers          34 F East Haven      CT 1:53:18 1:54:22  8:44
  952 257/394  M3039 Paul Parton            36 M Fairfield       CT 1:53:24 1:54:22  8:44
  953  92/179  M5059 Michael Hawken         53 M Fairfield       CT 1:53:29 1:54:22  8:44
  954  49/158  F4049 Lene Poulsen           46 F New York        NY 1:54:20 1:54:23  8:44
  955  50/158  F4049 Deirdre Novi           45 F Wallingford     CT 1:53:11 1:54:23  8:44
  956 226/376  M4049 Jon Berg               49 M Monroe          CT 1:53:30 1:54:25  8:44
  957  19/20   M1419 Chris Zdunek           16 M Branford        CT 1:53:58 1:54:25  8:45
  958 119/270  F3039 Jennifer Glass         37 F Branford        CT 1:54:01 1:54:27  8:45
  959 120/270  F3039 Deborah Day            36 F Cheshire        CT 1:53:24 1:54:28  8:45
  960 227/376  M4049 Gary Pyne              48 M Orange          CT 1:54:03 1:54:28  8:45
  961 258/394  M3039 Bill Bardani           30 M Easton          CT 1:54:10 1:54:29  8:45
  962  51/158  F4049 Lisa Shinall           44 F Redding Ridge   CT 1:53:57 1:54:29  8:45
  963  52/158  F4049 Joan Nadel             45 F Fairfield       CT 1:54:17 1:54:30  8:45
  964 228/376  M4049 Michael Buchina        44 M New Haven       CT 1:53:55 1:54:33  8:45
  965  53/158  F4049 Denise Liss            40 F Cedar Rapids    IA 1:54:21 1:54:34  8:45
  966  54/158  F4049 Karen Klarman          43 F Branford        CT 1:53:30 1:54:35  8:45
  967  85/112  M2029 William Jaeger         23 M Arlington       MA 1:54:25 1:54:37  8:45
  968  55/158  F4049 Sue Birkhead           48 F Stafford Spring CT 1:54:00 1:54:39  8:46
  969  93/179  M5059 Jeff McHugh            53 M Fairfield       CT 1:54:20 1:54:43  8:46
  970 229/376  M4049 Peter Schilke          42 M Gales Ferry     CT 1:53:40 1:54:43  8:46
  971  56/158  F4049 Peg Conley             45 F Longmeadow      MA 1:54:12 1:54:43  8:46
  972  11/43   F5059 Marsha McLaughlin      53 F Monroe          CT 1:54:30 1:54:44  8:46
  973  74/181  F2029 Jaclyn Buckweitz       24 F Weehawken       NJ 1:53:49 1:54:44  8:46
  974 259/394  M3039 Michael Leitch         38 M Stratford       CT 1:54:23 1:54:45  8:46
  975 121/270  F3039 Kerry Smith            37 F Deep River      CT 1:53:37 1:54:49  8:46
  976 122/270  F3039 Wendy Adamczyk         36 F Deep River      CT 1:53:37 1:54:49  8:46
  977 230/376  M4049 Jeff Mordos            45 M New York        NY 1:54:14 1:54:50  8:46
  978 231/376  M4049 Keith Fernandes        48 M Stratford       CT 1:54:19 1:54:50  8:46
  979  94/179  M5059 Bob Graham             53 M Stratford       CT 1:54:19 1:54:50  8:46
  980                                                               1:53:20 1:54:51  8:46
  981 232/376  M4049 Ivan Rey               45 M Oceanside       NY 1:54:11 1:54:51  8:47
  982  75/181  F2029 Robin Williamson       27 F Brighton        MA 1:53:25 1:54:52  8:47
  983  95/179  M5059 Joe Bouchard           50 M Fairfield       CT 1:54:49 1:54:52  8:47
  984 233/376  M4049 James Magretti         41 M Tappn           NY 1:54:12 1:54:54  8:47
  985 260/394  M3039 Michael Carta          33 M Plainville      CT 1:54:09 1:54:58  8:47
  986  86/112  M2029 William Lewittes       26 M Weston          CT 1:54:27 1:54:59  8:47
  987  96/179  M5059 Steven Ryder           52 M Madison         CT 1:54:45 1:55:01  8:47
  988 261/394  M3039 Edward Portnay         32 M Fairfield       CT 1:54:46 1:55:06  8:48
  989 234/376  M4049 Chris Ainley           42 M Bethel          CT 1:54:44 1:55:11  8:48
  990 262/394  M3039 Kevin McMahon          36 M New York        NY 1:54:38 1:55:12  8:48
  991  57/158  F4049 Jane Hosfelt           44 F Fairfield       CT 1:54:50 1:55:13  8:48
  992 263/394  M3039 Jim Farrell            39 M Fairfield       CT 1:54:20 1:55:14  8:48
  993 235/376  M4049 John Muir              41 M West Haven      CT 1:54:21 1:55:14  8:48
  994 236/376  M4049 Gary Cirillo           48 M Derby           CT 1:55:14 1:55:15  8:48
  995 264/394  M3039 Drew Schreiber         39 M Ny              NY 1:54:24 1:55:15  8:48
  996 123/270  F3039 Carleta Maurice        33 F West Haven      CT 1:54:37 1:55:16  8:48
  997 124/270  F3039 Kathy Raftery          31 F New York        NY 1:54:15 1:55:16  8:48
  998  76/181  F2029 Carla Carvalho         27 F Chicago         IL 1:54:25 1:55:18  8:49
  999  97/179  M5059 Louis Vozzolo          54 M Newington       CT 1:54:15 1:55:20  8:49
 1000 125/270  F3039 Maria Dumoulin         30 F Norwalk         CT 1:54:15 1:55:20  8:49
 1001  77/181  F2029 Julie Christides       27 F Stamford        CT 1:54:45 1:55:20  8:49
 1002 265/394  M3039 Stephen Thomas         34 M Hamden          CT 1:54:52 1:55:22  8:49
 1003  98/179  M5059 J. Rodney              50 M Larchmont       NY 1:55:18 1:55:24  8:49
 1004 126/270  F3039 Dawn Bolling           39 F Norwalk         CT 1:55:18 1:55:26  8:49
 1005 127/270  F3039 Amy Christenson        36 F Fairfield       CT 1:54:59 1:55:29  8:49
 1006  12/43   F5059 Laura Bradshaw         55 F Prospect        CT 1:54:20 1:55:30  8:49
 1007 128/270  F3039 Sandy Buresh           34 F Omaha           NE 1:54:37 1:55:31  8:50
 1008 129/270  F3039 Cynthia Kim            35 F Greenwich       CT 1:55:02 1:55:32  8:50
 1009  58/158  F4049 Elizabeth Dugan        40 F Rye             NY 1:54:03 1:55:32  8:50
 1010 130/270  F3039 Mimi Brophy            38 F Darien          CT 1:54:03 1:55:32  8:50
 1011  99/179  M5059 Douglas Singer         50 M Scarsdale       NY 1:55:06 1:55:34  8:50
 1012 131/270  F3039 Patricia Andersen-Bea  39 F Mystic          CT 1:54:47 1:55:35  8:50
 1013  87/112  M2029 Tyson Kubik            28 M Norwalk         CT 1:54:57 1:55:36  8:50
 1014 100/179  M5059 Sixto Rios             59 M Brooklyn        NY 1:55:39 1:55:40  8:50
 1015 237/376  M4049 George Croughan        43 M Rye             NY 1:55:06 1:55:40  8:50
 1016 266/394  M3039 Marc Napolitano        35 M Trumbull        CT 1:54:13 1:55:41  8:50
 1017 238/376  M4049 Albert Beecher         40 M Milford         CT 1:54:46 1:55:43  8:50
 1018 101/179  M5059 Tom Donovan            56 M Harrison        NY 1:54:38 1:55:45  8:51
 1019 267/394  M3039 Thomas Quigley         37 M Haddonfield     NJ 1:55:25 1:55:46  8:51
 1020  88/112  M2029 Corey Morcombe         24 M New Haven       CT 1:55:29 1:55:47  8:51
 1021 268/394  M3039 Jason Gallaway         32 M Burlington      CT 1:55:03 1:55:48  8:51
 1022 239/376  M4049 Mike Berman            48 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:54:09 1:55:49  8:51
 1023  59/158  F4049 Mary Beth Doyle        44 F Milford         CT 1:55:32 1:55:50  8:51
 1024  78/181  F2029 Mary Harmon            25 F Portsmouth      NH 1:54:26 1:55:50  8:51
 1025  60/158  F4049 Mary Ostop             45 F Merrick         NY 1:55:31 1:55:50  8:51
 1026 132/270  F3039 Jennifer Gardner       31 F Beacon          NY 1:54:21 1:55:52  8:51
 1027 102/179  M5059 Nestor Morales         57 M Bronx           NY 1:55:42 1:55:52  8:51
 1028 269/394  M3039 David Feibusch         36 M Thiells         NY 1:55:06 1:55:53  8:51
 1029 103/179  M5059 Arthur Gutkin          58 M Conshohocken    PA 1:54:41 1:55:53  8:51
 1030 133/270  F3039 Gabriella Horvath      35 F Monroe          CT 1:55:28 1:55:54  8:51
 1031 270/394  M3039 Gary Maile             37 M Milford         CT 1:55:03 1:55:55  8:51
 1032 240/376  M4049 Jason Howard           49 M Norwalk         CT 1:55:14 1:55:55  8:51
 1033 134/270  F3039 Jennifer Fennell       32 F Fairfield       CT 1:55:36 1:55:55  8:51
 1034 104/179  M5059 Thomas Colleran        54 M Fairfield       CT 1:53:24 1:55:59  8:52
 1035 271/394  M3039 Jim Keary              31 M Fairfield       CT 1:55:11 1:56:00  8:52
 1036 272/394  M3039 Jay Coyle              35 M Fairfield       CT 1:55:24 1:56:02  8:52
 1037  13/43   F5059 Rose Famiglietti       54 F Wethersfield    CT 1:55:55 1:56:03  8:52
 1038 273/394  M3039 Michael Swartley       34 M Fairfield       CT 1:55:20 1:56:05  8:52
 1039 241/376  M4049 David Case             44 M Jamaica         NY 1:56:09 1:56:10  8:53
 1040  61/158  F4049 Randi White            45 F Southport       CT 1:55:59 1:56:12  8:53
 1041 135/270  F3039 Maira Mendoza          38 F Madison         CT 1:55:59 1:56:12  8:53
 1042  62/158  F4049 Noradeen Farlekas      41 F Fairfield       CT 1:55:52 1:56:13  8:53
 1043 105/179  M5059 Patrick Gormally       55 M Litchfield      CT 1:55:09 1:56:14  8:53
 1044 242/376  M4049 Robert Mahieu          40 M Fairfield       CT 1:55:29 1:56:16  8:53
 1045 274/394  M3039 Anthony Capalbo        39 M Fairfield       CT 1:56:11 1:56:19  8:53
 1046 136/270  F3039 Carol Fraleigh         36 F Glastonbury     CT 1:55:35 1:56:19  8:53
 1047  63/158  F4049 Christina Ogren        47 F Darien          CT 1:55:38 1:56:20  8:53
 1048 275/394  M3039 Howard Lee             37 M Monroe          CT 1:55:39 1:56:23  8:53
 1049 106/179  M5059 Barry Himmel           50 M Westport        CT 1:55:33 1:56:24  8:54
 1050 243/376  M4049 Gil Cormier            49 M New Britain     CT 1:55:43 1:56:28  8:54
 1051 107/179  M5059 Tom Munson             51 M Milford         CT 1:56:16 1:56:29  8:54
 1052  79/181  F2029 Erin Gerber            26 F Somerville      MA 1:55:58 1:56:30  8:54
 1053 137/270  F3039 Jacquelyn Walsh        36 F Waltham         MA 1:55:48 1:56:35  8:54
 1054 244/376  M4049 Terry Bisogno          48 M New York        NY 1:56:03 1:56:38  8:55
 1055 245/376  M4049 Jim Kennedy            42 M Hopkinton       MA 1:56:18 1:56:41  8:55
 1056 246/376  M4049 Ray Ditoto             46 M Oxford          CT 1:56:21 1:56:42  8:55
 1057  80/181  F2029 Gillian Scouler        28 F New York        NY 1:56:06 1:56:43  8:55
 1058  81/181  F2029 Meredith Barnhart      24 F Somerville      MA 1:56:12 1:56:44  8:55
 1059  82/181  F2029 Elizabeth O'Brien      21 F Guilford        CT 1:56:14 1:56:45  8:55
 1060  14/39   M6069 Russell Swanson        62 M Branford        CT 1:56:25 1:56:45  8:55
 1061 138/270  F3039 Christine Gould        38 F Fairfield       CT 1:56:02 1:56:46  8:55
 1062 108/179  M5059 Kenneth Eng            50 M New Milford     CT 1:55:50 1:56:48  8:55
 1063  64/158  F4049 Eiuleen Roberts        49 F Stratford       CT 1:56:20 1:56:50  8:56
 1064  83/181  F2029 Kathleen Pollock       25 F Cheshire        CT 1:54:23 1:56:50  8:56
 1065 139/270  F3039 Patricia Stevenson     31 F Norwalk         CT 1:55:50 1:56:55  8:56
 1066 247/376  M4049 Robert Stephan         46 M Fairfield       CT 1:56:31 1:56:57  8:56
 1067  65/158  F4049 Sue Holden             49 F Stamford        CT 1:55:51 1:56:57  8:56
 1068 276/394  M3039 Andrew Mangone         31 M Montville       NJ 1:56:44 1:57:02  8:56
 1069 248/376  M4049 Steve Ciolfi           49 M Pawtucket       RI 1:56:37 1:57:06  8:57
 1070 277/394  M3039 Peter Reed             33 M Fairfield       CT 1:56:48 1:57:07  8:57
 1071  14/43   F5059 Janet Voelpert         56 F Shelton         CT 1:56:51 1:57:15  8:57
 1072 249/376  M4049 Thomas Watkins         45 M Fairfield       CT 1:56:59 1:57:16  8:58
 1073 140/270  F3039 Laura Meier            35 F Milford         CT 1:56:43 1:57:17  8:58
 1074 109/179  M5059 Thomas LALLA           52 M Chappaqua       NY 1:56:01 1:57:19  8:58
 1075 141/270  F3039 Elise Ahearn           38 F Wilton          CT 1:56:31 1:57:23  8:58
 1076 142/270  F3039 Felicia Bellows        35 F Trumbull        CT 1:57:00 1:57:23  8:58
 1077 110/179  M5059 Patrick Lynch          59 M Suffern         NY 1:56:02 1:57:25  8:58
 1078 250/376  M4049 Edward Dyroff          42 M Redding         CT 1:56:45 1:57:27  8:58
 1079 143/270  F3039 Sherry Gordon          38 F West Haven      CT 1:57:12 1:57:28  8:58
 1080 278/394  M3039 Tom Scala              39 M Fairfield       CT 1:56:22 1:57:29  8:59
 1081 251/376  M4049 John Jegen             41 M Weston          CT 1:56:46 1:57:30  8:59
 1082  66/158  F4049 Cindy Allard           43 F Great Barringto MA 1:56:27 1:57:31  8:59
 1083 279/394  M3039 Derek Burton           35 M Cheshire        CT 1:56:19 1:57:31  8:59
 1084  67/158  F4049 Yolande Miracle-Colbu  43 F Norwalk         CT 1:57:04 1:57:32  8:59
 1085  68/158  F4049 Janet O'Connell        45 F Ridgefield      CT 1:56:49 1:57:32  8:59
 1086 144/270  F3039 Ellen Beardsley        38 F Hamden          CT 1:56:23 1:57:32  8:59
 1087 145/270  F3039 Kelly Travers          36 F Black Rock      CT 1:56:03 1:57:35  8:59
 1088  15/39   M6069 Peter Bjernestad       60 M Stamford        CT 1:57:29 1:57:37  8:59
 1089 146/270  F3039 Louise Rothwell        31 F Fairfield       CT 1:56:55 1:57:39  8:59
 1090 280/394  M3039 Andrew Costello        35 M Maspeth         NY 1:56:14 1:57:42  9:00
 1091                                                               1:56:15 1:57:43  9:00
 1092 252/376  M4049 Michael Divenuto       40 M Brewster        NY 1:56:54 1:57:46  9:00
 1093 281/394  M3039 Osmond Wilson          37 M New York        NY 1:57:14 1:57:52  9:00
 1094  16/39   M6069 Barry Stoner           63 M Glastonbury     CT 1:57:27 1:57:53  9:00
 1095  15/43   F5059 Cecily Dexter          53 F New York        NY 1:57:24 1:57:53  9:00
 1096 282/394  M3039 Mark Davison           34 M Hamden          CT 1:57:05 1:57:54  9:00
 1097  89/112  M2029 Robert Horvath         28 M Fairfield       CT 1:57:54 1:57:55  9:01
 1098  84/181  F2029 Marybeth Clark         22 F S. Boston       MA 1:55:27 1:57:56  9:01
 1099 253/376  M4049 Robert Von Ancken      41 M Trumbull        CT 1:56:29 1:57:58  9:01
 1100   2/8    F6069 Marilyn Richardson     61 F Bridgeport      CT 1:56:53 1:58:03  9:01
 1101 254/376  M4049 Jim Hussey             42 M Ridgefield      CT 1:57:39 1:58:04  9:01
 1102 147/270  F3039 Peggy Donnelly         36 F Bloomfield      CT 1:56:54 1:58:05  9:01
 1103  90/112  M2029 Tim Mlynek             27 M Catonsville     MD 1:56:44 1:58:06  9:01
 1104 255/376  M4049 Jonathan Seymour       49 M Ridgefield      CT 1:57:27 1:58:06  9:01
 1105 256/376  M4049 Jon Weiss              45 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:57:14 1:58:11  9:02
 1106 283/394  M3039 Paul Jacobi            36 M Fairfield       CT 1:57:52 1:58:15  9:02
 1107  69/158  F4049 Susan Lyons            41 F Trumbull        CT 1:57:54 1:58:18  9:02
 1108 284/394  M3039 James Johnson          38 M Springfield     MA 1:56:31 1:58:18  9:02
 1109                                                               1:56:28 1:58:18  9:02
 1110 285/394  M3039 Thomas Curley          33 M New City        NY 1:57:40 1:58:18  9:02
 1111  70/158  F4049 Peggy McNamara         41 F Stamford        CT 1:58:21 1:58:22  9:03
 1112 111/179  M5059 Rod Foster             55 M Wilton          CT 1:58:01 1:58:23  9:03
 1113 112/179  M5059 Bronson Platt          53 M Norwalk         CT 1:57:25 1:58:23  9:03
 1114  71/158  F4049 Sandra Stevenson       48 F New Canaan      CT 1:57:25 1:58:25  9:03
 1115 286/394  M3039 Lee Altieri            37 M Guilford        CT 1:57:57 1:58:26  9:03
 1116 287/394  M3039 Daniel Vetter          34 M Darien          CT 1:57:17 1:58:27  9:03
 1117 288/394  M3039 Daniel Schnyder        34 M Hoboken         NJ 1:57:17 1:58:27  9:03
 1118 289/394  M3039 Fang Zhou              32 M New Haven       CT 1:58:01 1:58:27  9:03
 1119 113/179  M5059 Michael Holland        58 M New Canaan      CT 1:57:07 1:58:28  9:03
 1120 290/394  M3039 Tim O'Toole            39 M Milford         CT 1:57:28 1:58:29  9:03
 1121 257/376  M4049 Robert Kaps            40 M Fairfield       CT 1:57:53 1:58:29  9:03
 1122   3/8    F6069 Ruth Fairbrother       61 F Staten Island   NY 1:58:30 1:58:31  9:03
 1123 148/270  F3039 Terese Duenzl          39 F Columbia        CT 1:57:18 1:58:31  9:03
 1124  91/112  M2029 Darren Kelly           25 M Centreville     VA 1:57:41 1:58:32  9:03
 1125 258/376  M4049 David Joyce            46 M Larchmont       NY 1:57:36 1:58:32  9:03
 1126  92/112  M2029 Travis Ewen            26 M Brighton        MA 1:57:07 1:58:33  9:03
 1127 149/270  F3039 Julie Wollen           31 F Wallingford     CT 1:58:06 1:58:33  9:03
 1128  85/181  F2029 Katie Bonchonsky       22 F Middletown      CT 1:57:42 1:58:33  9:03
 1129 291/394  M3039 Jedd Chlebowski        30 M Middletown      CT 1:58:06 1:58:33  9:03
 1130 292/394  M3039 Martin Hegelbach       35 M New York        NY 1:57:25 1:58:33  9:03
 1131 150/270  F3039 Nancy Smith            39 F New Rochelle    NY 1:57:35 1:58:34  9:03
 1132 293/394  M3039 Christian Rueegger     31 M New York        NY 1:57:27 1:58:34  9:04
 1133 294/394  M3039 Robert Eboli           32 M Scarsdale       NY 1:58:02 1:58:35  9:04
 1134 295/394  M3039 John Comiskey          38 M Bayside         NY 1:58:02 1:58:35  9:04
 1135 259/376  M4049 Steven Botsford        44 M Shokan          NY 1:58:07 1:58:36  9:04
 1136  16/43   F5059 Linda Cavanaugh        52 F Plainville      CT 1:57:34 1:58:36  9:04
 1137 296/394  M3039 Steve Becker           36 M Fairfield       CT 1:57:28 1:58:37  9:04
 1138 151/270  F3039 Jackie Vanover         31 F Tarrytown       NY 1:57:44 1:58:43  9:04
 1139  72/158  F4049 Terry Lyons            42 F Danbury         CT 1:58:30 1:58:45  9:04
 1140 297/394  M3039 Stephen McCormick      38 M Fairfield       CT 1:57:17 1:58:47  9:05
 1141  73/158  F4049 Donna SCHNEIDER        40 F East Lyme       CT 1:57:32 1:58:52  9:05
 1142 298/394  M3039 Alex Weekes            34 M Stamford        CT 1:58:25 1:58:55  9:05
 1143  86/181  F2029 Jennifer Danyliw       23 F Ridgefield      CT 1:58:11 1:58:59  9:05
 1144  17/39   M6069 Robert Byrnes          66 M Greenwich       CT 1:57:53 1:58:59  9:05
 1145 114/179  M5059 Abe Slominsky          56 M Cresskill       NJ 1:58:06 1:59:00  9:05
 1146  74/158  F4049 Carol Asprelli         42 F Woodbridge      CT 1:58:45 1:59:01  9:06
 1147 152/270  F3039 Stacy Giglietti        32 F Fairfield       CT 1:58:45 1:59:05  9:06
 1148 299/394  M3039 Frank Fedorjaka        36 M Winfield        PA 1:57:50 1:59:06  9:06
 1149 300/394  M3039 Richard Stein          35 M Westport        CT 1:58:04 1:59:08  9:06
 1150 301/394  M3039 George Malesky         36 M Milford         CT 1:58:26 1:59:10  9:06
 1151  75/158  F4049 Pamela Winikoff        48 F Freeport        NY 1:59:04 1:59:13  9:07
 1152 153/270  F3039 Donna Difronzo         34 F Rowayton        CT 1:57:59 1:59:16  9:07
 1153 302/394  M3039 Dennis Leonard         34 M Norwalk         CT 1:57:56 1:59:23  9:07
 1154  76/158  F4049 Margaret O'Brien       42 F Branford        CT 1:58:47 1:59:25  9:07
 1155 154/270  F3039 Monica Albertson       37 F Weston          CT 1:59:02 1:59:28  9:08
 1156 303/394  M3039 Alexander Dimatteo     35 M Winchester      MA 1:58:26 1:59:28  9:08
 1157 304/394  M3039 Andrew Larew           39 M Fairfield       CT 1:58:49 1:59:31  9:08
 1158 260/376  M4049 Henri Lellouche        42 M Fairfield       CT 1:58:47 1:59:31  9:08
 1159  93/112  M2029 Nicholas Free          24 M East Haddam     CT 1:58:05 1:59:35  9:08
 1160 155/270  F3039 Alice Disanto          37 F Suffern         NY 1:58:03 1:59:35  9:08
 1161 156/270  F3039 Catherine Jeremko      34 F Branford        CT 1:58:06 1:59:37  9:08
 1162 157/270  F3039 Ann Small              33 F Fairfield       CT 1:59:12 1:59:41  9:09
 1163  94/112  M2029 Cory Lanker            25 M Essex Jct       VT 1:59:18 1:59:45  9:09
 1164  77/158  F4049 Pamela Roth            45 F Waterbury       CT 1:59:23 1:59:50  9:09
 1165 261/376  M4049 Dave Williams          44 M E. Lyme         CT 1:59:07 1:59:50  9:09
 1166  95/112  M2029 Tucker Siler           26 M New Yokr        NY 1:59:11 1:59:52  9:09
 1167 305/394  M3039 Kevin Bermingham       32 M Shelton         CT 1:59:42 1:59:54  9:10
 1168  87/181  F2029 Fiona O'Reilly         26 F Stamford        CT 1:58:27 1:59:54  9:10
 1169 115/179  M5059 Mark Whitney           51 M Farmington      CT 1:59:22 1:59:56  9:10
 1170 158/270  F3039 Anne Schneider         37 F Newtown         CT 1:59:37 1:59:58  9:10
 1171 306/394  M3039 Phil SCHNEIDER         39 M East Lyme       CT 1:58:39 1:59:59  9:10
 1172  17/43   F5059 Sharon Gawe            50 F Bridgewater     CT 1:59:45 1:59:59  9:10
 1173  18/43   F5059 Grace Hanover          57 F Waterbury       CT 1:59:41 2:00:00  9:10
 1174 159/270  F3039 Rosalie Handelman      38 F Whiteplains     NY 1:59:25 2:00:01  9:10
 1175  88/181  F2029 Ariana Marra           29 F Milford         CT 1:59:28 2:00:01  9:10
 1176  78/158  F4049 Tricia Wynne           43 F Branford        CT 1:58:56 2:00:04  9:10
 1177  79/158  F4049 Molly Nicol            44 F Loudonville     NY 1:59:31 2:00:07  9:11
 1178  89/181  F2029 Kimberly McGrath       27 F Stamford        CT 1:58:48 2:00:08  9:11
 1179  90/181  F2029 Gina Aiello            27 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:58:48 2:00:08  9:11
 1180  91/181  F2029 Amy Wagner             21 F Weston          CT 1:59:08 2:00:09  9:11
 1181  92/181  F2029 Amy Booth              26 F Norwalk         CT 1:58:53 2:00:09  9:11
 1182  93/181  F2029 Shannon Agner          22 F Hanover         NH 1:59:39 2:00:10  9:11
 1183 262/376  M4049 Bruce Grisafe          49 M Salem           CT 1:59:39 2:00:11  9:11
 1184                                                               1:58:29 2:00:12  9:11
 1185  19/43   F5059 Nancy Lebov            51 F Woodbridge      CT 1:59:21 2:00:14  9:11
 1186 116/179  M5059 Frank Cullen           55 M Yorktown Hts.   NY 1:59:15 2:00:15  9:11
 1187 160/270  F3039 Alison Field           36 F Brookline       MA 1:58:58 2:00:19  9:12
 1188 307/394  M3039 Sholom Ellenberg       33 M Easton          CT 1:59:29 2:00:19  9:12
 1189  18/39   M6069 Douglas Adams          66 M Portland        OR 2:00:06 2:00:20  9:12
 1190  94/181  F2029 Jessica Snow           20 F Sandy Hook      CT 1:58:56 2:00:22  9:12
 1191  95/181  F2029 Erin Kostecki          20 F Sandy Hook      CT 1:58:56 2:00:22  9:12
 1192  80/158  F4049 Helen Lungwitz         46 F Bronxville      NY 2:00:04 2:00:25  9:12
 1193  96/112  M2029 Ben Fischer            28 M Brooklyn        NY 1:59:43 2:00:27  9:12
 1194 161/270  F3039 Gina Fini              39 F New York        NY 2:00:21 2:00:29  9:12
 1195 263/376  M4049 Ray Palmer             40 M Monroe          CT 1:59:51 2:00:31  9:12
 1196 162/270  F3039 Ann Sacher             39 F Scarsdale       NY 2:00:28 2:00:32  9:13
 1197 117/179  M5059 Carl Tucker            54 M White Plains    NY 1:59:57 2:00:32  9:13
 1198 264/376  M4049 Lawrence Ogren         48 M Darien          CT 1:59:53 2:00:35  9:13
 1199 265/376  M4049 Robert Chamberlain     48 M West Simsbury   CT 1:59:22 2:00:37  9:13
 1200 266/376  M4049 Farzad Hojjat          44 M Hamden          CT 1:59:17 2:00:38  9:13
 1201 267/376  M4049 David Cameron          46 M Milford         CT 1:59:27 2:00:38  9:13
 1202 268/376  M4049 Robert Whalen          45 M Scarsdale       NY 2:00:12 2:00:40  9:13
 1203 118/179  M5059 Mike King              50 M Middletown      CT 1:59:43 2:00:40  9:13
 1204 308/394  M3039 Joseph Pietrafesa      36 M Orange          CT 1:59:55 2:00:40  9:13
 1205 309/394  M3039 Richard Arriaga        39 M Fairfield       CT 1:59:28 2:00:41  9:13
 1206 269/376  M4049 Robert Sparno          49 M Belle Mead      NJ 2:00:19 2:00:44  9:13
 1207  96/181  F2029 Karen Allen            28 F Kanata             2:00:01 2:00:45  9:13
 1208 163/270  F3039 Ann-Marie Bishop       36 F Cheshire        CT 2:00:30 2:00:46  9:14
 1209 270/376  M4049 Marshall Goldberg      47 M Croton          NY 1:59:34 2:00:48  9:14
 1210  97/181  F2029 Ariel Brandt           26 F Derby           CT 2:00:08 2:00:49  9:14
 1211 119/179  M5059 Anthony Himmel         50 M Chappaqua       NY 1:59:55 2:00:49  9:14
 1212 271/376  M4049 Raul Ortega            47 M Westport        CT 1:59:58 2:00:52  9:14
 1213  19/39   M6069 Malcolm McMillen       62 M Wethersfield    CT 2:00:22 2:00:53  9:14
 1214 272/376  M4049 Jordan George          41 M Larchmont       NY 2:00:15 2:00:55  9:14
 1215  11/20   F1419 Maggie Niekrash        18 F Madson          CT 2:00:15 2:00:57  9:14
 1216 310/394  M3039 Bill Sullivan          37 M Easton          CT 1:59:33 2:00:59  9:15
 1217                                                               2:00:17 2:00:59  9:15
 1218  20/43   F5059 Nancy Specht           50 F Hamden          CT 2:00:06 2:01:01  9:15
 1219 120/179  M5059 Fabrizio Gatti         53 M Greenwich       CT 2:01:01 2:01:03  9:15
 1220 164/270  F3039 Christy Jefremow       35 F Fairfield       CT 2:00:46 2:01:07  9:15
 1221  98/181  F2029 Amanda Sauer           27 F Bronxville      NY 2:00:47 2:01:12  9:16
 1222 273/376  M4049 David Graham           42 M Port Jefferson  NY 1:59:58 2:01:18  9:16
 1223  81/158  F4049 Alyssa Esposito        43 F Hamden          CT 2:00:30 2:01:18  9:16
 1224 274/376  M4049 Alex CLarke            42 M Old Greenwich   CT 2:00:35 2:01:19  9:16
 1225 121/179  M5059 Philip Habib           55 M New York        NY 2:00:41 2:01:19  9:16
 1226 275/376  M4049 Michael Randolph       46 M Concord         NC 2:00:12 2:01:20  9:16
 1227 276/376  M4049 Bill Sacher            45 M Scarsdale       NY 2:01:17 2:01:21  9:16
 1228 122/179  M5059 Tom Syrstad            51 M Stamford        CT 2:00:17 2:01:21  9:16
 1229 123/179  M5059 Joseph Kasmarik        55 M Stratford       CT 1:59:55 2:01:24  9:16
 1230 165/270  F3039 Rachel Stavis          32 F Waban           MA 2:00:05 2:01:26  9:17
 1231 277/376  M4049 Glen Robson            41 M Hamden          CT 2:00:02 2:01:30  9:17
 1232 124/179  M5059 Harley Mowrey          57 M South Windsor   CT 2:00:48 2:01:34  9:17
 1233  82/158  F4049 Kristine Klarman       40 F Branford        CT 2:00:30 2:01:36  9:17
 1234   1/8    M7079 Dick Lamermayer        74 M Aurora          IL 2:01:27 2:01:38  9:18
 1235 125/179  M5059 Robert Cioffoletti     51 M Southport       CT 2:00:36 2:01:43  9:18
 1236 278/376  M4049 Michael Tamborrino     45 M Stamford        CT 2:00:58 2:01:44  9:18
 1237 279/376  M4049 Ernie Cicconi          43 M Madison         NJ 2:01:06 2:01:45  9:18
 1238 166/270  F3039 Stephanie Levy         31 F New York        NY 2:00:43 2:01:46  9:18
 1239 311/394  M3039 Ross Levin             32 M New York        NY 2:01:29 2:01:47  9:18
 1240  20/39   M6069 Russell Rodewald       63 M New York        NY 2:01:29 2:01:47  9:18
 1241  99/181  F2029 Sundee Mastrangelo     29 F Fairfield       CT 2:00:55 2:01:47  9:18
 1242 280/376  M4049 Thomas Uhlan           42 M West Haven      CT 2:00:36 2:01:54  9:19
 1243 100/181  F2029 Prem Katari            25 F Walnut Creek    CA 2:00:35 2:01:55  9:19
 1244 101/181  F2029 Melissa Aikens         24 F New Haven       CT 2:00:35 2:01:56  9:19
 1245  21/39   M6069 Mark MacKinney         60 M Oxford          CT 2:00:56 2:01:58  9:19
 1246  21/43   F5059 Ellen Bellicchi        52 F Holyoke         MA 2:01:06 2:01:58  9:19
 1247 167/270  F3039 Jackie Moscarelli      35 F Guilford        CT 2:01:47 2:02:01  9:19
 1248 126/179  M5059 James Sheehan          56 M Orange          CT 2:01:27 2:02:09  9:20
 1249 102/181  F2029 Caroline Goodrow       28 F Hartford        CT 2:01:17 2:02:10  9:20
 1250 312/394  M3039 Daniel Rowe            30 M New York        NY 2:01:04 2:02:14  9:20
 1251  22/43   F5059 Ted Parker             52 F Fairfield       CT 2:02:03 2:02:15  9:20
 1252  83/158  F4049 Cindy Curtis           43 F Clinton         CT 2:01:07 2:02:19  9:21
 1253  84/158  F4049 Phyllis Stillman       40 F Killingworth    CT 2:01:10 2:02:21  9:21
 1254 281/376  M4049 Gary Segal             44 M Greenwich       CT 2:01:38 2:02:21  9:21
 1255  85/158  F4049 Jean Cook              45 F Madison         CT 2:02:10 2:02:24  9:21
 1256  86/158  F4049 Sheila Kelly           42 F Watertown       CT 2:01:58 2:02:27  9:21
 1257 313/394  M3039 John Larmann           36 M Gales Ferry     CT 2:02:28 2:02:29  9:21
 1258 168/270  F3039 Donna Cannon           32 F Farmington      CT 2:01:20 2:02:30  9:22
 1259 282/376  M4049 Fred Grand             46 M Westport        CT 2:01:40 2:02:30  9:22
 1260 103/181  F2029 Maria Interlandi       28 F Suffern         NY 2:01:07 2:02:31  9:22
 1261 127/179  M5059 Robert O'Malley        59 M Valley Cottage  NY 2:01:08 2:02:31  9:22
 1262 169/270  F3039 Rita Gantt-Hannah      32 F Norwalk         CT 2:01:55 2:02:34  9:22
 1263 314/394  M3039 Mark Bodner            32 M Weston          FL 2:01:39 2:02:36  9:22
 1264 128/179  M5059 Robert Rau             53 M Smithtown       NY 2:01:33 2:02:37  9:22
 1265 129/179  M5059 Lou Loban              55 M Stratford       CT 2:01:47 2:02:39  9:22
 1266 170/270  F3039 Toni Sleith            39 F Meriden         CT 2:01:47 2:02:41  9:22
 1267   4/8    F6069 Karen Dorney           64 F Orange          CT 2:02:25 2:02:44  9:23
 1268  97/112  M2029 Darren Kilpatrick      27 M Wallingford     CT 2:00:16 2:02:45  9:23
 1269 315/394  M3039 Dan Berkery            35 M New York        NY 2:01:15 2:02:46  9:23
 1270 171/270  F3039 Pamela Pietrafesa      36 F Los Angeles     CA 2:02:21 2:02:50  9:23
 1271 316/394  M3039 Craig Adams            30 M Stratford       CT 2:01:48 2:02:51  9:23
 1272 283/376  M4049 Gerard Bassi           46 M Fairfield       CT 2:01:30 2:02:52  9:23
 1273 317/394  M3039 James Flicker          38 M Fairfield       CT 2:01:51 2:02:54  9:23
 1274  22/39   M6069 George Papuga          60 M East Haven      CT 2:02:37 2:02:56  9:24
 1275 284/376  M4049 George Thorne          41 M New Haven       CT 2:01:29 2:02:58  9:24
 1276 318/394  M3039 Paul Slager            34 M Ridgefield      CT 2:01:56 2:02:59  9:24
 1277  87/158  F4049 Bernadette Kennedy     44 F Pittsfield      MA 2:02:45 2:03:00  9:24
 1278 104/181  F2029 Deborah Iorio          27 F Stamford        CT 2:02:15 2:03:01  9:24
 1279 319/394  M3039 Michael McGovern       32 M Norwalk         CT 2:02:06 2:03:04  9:24
 1280 130/179  M5059 Jim Cotter             53 M Wakefield       RI 2:01:52 2:03:05  9:24
 1281 320/394  M3039 Daniel Grey            33 M Fairfield       CT 2:02:46 2:03:05  9:24
 1282  88/158  F4049 Maria Demetriades      44 F Branford        CT 2:01:51 2:03:06  9:24
 1283  89/158  F4049 Gretchen Schmidt       46 F Branford        CT 2:01:51 2:03:07  9:24
 1284  98/112  M2029 Jodi Pear              23 M Hopewell Juncti NY 2:01:47 2:03:09  9:24
 1285 321/394  M3039 Mark Ragone            35 M White Plains    NY 2:01:55 2:03:09  9:24
 1286 105/181  F2029 Meghan Lahey           27 F Fairfield       CT 2:01:47 2:03:09  9:25
 1287 285/376  M4049 Brad Scheler           49 M Larchmont       NY 2:03:03 2:03:10  9:25
 1288 322/394  M3039 Andy Glover            36 M Meriden         CT 2:01:47 2:03:10  9:25
 1289 323/394  M3039 Bradley Gordon         30 M North Providenc RI 2:03:05 2:03:11  9:25
 1290 286/376  M4049 Robert Colby           47 M Purchase        NY 2:02:25 2:03:11  9:25
 1291 172/270  F3039 Amy Close              38 F Fairfield       CT 2:01:53 2:03:12  9:25
 1292 287/376  M4049 Frank Pina             45 M Lincoln         RI 2:01:46 2:03:17  9:25
 1293 324/394  M3039 Peter Rothwell         31 M Fairfield       CT 2:02:38 2:03:22  9:26
 1294  23/43   F5059 Pat Mariano            51 F Cheshire        CT 2:02:07 2:03:24  9:26
 1295  99/112  M2029 Michael Carpenter      27 M Acton           MA 2:02:14 2:03:25  9:26
 1296 106/181  F2029 Charlotte Kendrick     25 F New York        NY 2:02:16 2:03:26  9:26
 1297                                                               2:02:12 2:03:26  9:26
 1298 325/394  M3039 Jerry Bruening         37 M Madison         CT 2:02:14 2:03:28  9:26
 1299 326/394  M3039 Ray Chase              38 M Fairfield       CT 2:02:55 2:03:29  9:26
 1300 327/394  M3039 Mike Bruening          39 M Trumbull        CT 2:02:15 2:03:29  9:26
 1301 107/181  F2029 Jennifer Ganino        27 F Trumbull        CT 2:03:02 2:03:30  9:26
 1302 131/179  M5059 George Wislo           53 M Newington       CT 2:03:22 2:03:32  9:26
 1303 173/270  F3039 Jessica Muhlenberg     33 F Norwalk         CT 2:02:52 2:03:34  9:26
 1304 288/376  M4049 Stephen Burns          47 M Darien          CT 2:02:38 2:03:36  9:27
 1305 100/112  M2029 Ryan Abbott            20 M Waterbury       CT 2:02:27 2:03:37  9:27
 1306 174/270  F3039 Justine Lieberman      30 F Westport        CT 2:02:52 2:03:40  9:27
 1307 101/112  M2029 Timothy Heffron        24 M Boston          MA 2:02:10 2:03:43  9:27
 1308 108/181  F2029 Jessica Ip             24 F Boston          MA 2:02:11 2:03:43  9:27
 1309 328/394  M3039 Ken Kidulas            37 M Killingworth    CT 2:02:45 2:03:45  9:27
 1310                                                               2:02:11 2:03:47  9:27
 1311 175/270  F3039 Susan Graham           35 F Darien          CT 2:02:14 2:03:50  9:28
 1312 176/270  F3039 Beth Bike              33 F Trumbull        CT 2:02:28 2:03:53  9:28
 1313  90/158  F4049 Janis Collins          45 F Westport        CT 2:03:39 2:03:55  9:28
 1314 177/270  F3039 Bridget Calhoun        37 F Pelham Manor    NY 2:03:19 2:03:57  9:28
 1315 132/179  M5059 John Keenan            52 M Windsor         CT 2:03:12 2:03:57  9:28
 1316  24/43   F5059 Betty Seabrooks        57 F Enfield         CT 2:03:17 2:03:59  9:28
 1317 133/179  M5059 Robert Caslow          55 M Port Washington NY 2:03:53 2:04:01  9:28
 1318 178/270  F3039 Amanda Winchester      33 F New York        NY 2:03:32 2:04:02  9:29
 1319 102/112  M2029 Douglas Bennett        28 M Fairfield       CT 2:02:52 2:04:02  9:29
 1320 329/394  M3039 Michael Barlow         37 M West Hartford   CT 2:03:23 2:04:08  9:29
 1321 330/394  M3039 Richard Cavuoto        38 M Tuckahoe        NY 2:03:37 2:04:09  9:29
 1322 289/376  M4049 Paul Calzone           46 M Danbury         CT 2:03:25 2:04:11  9:29
 1323 179/270  F3039 Kathleen Disalvatore   34 F White Plains    NY 2:03:03 2:04:15  9:30
 1324 103/112  M2029 Daniel Weekes          26 M Stamford        CT 2:03:52 2:04:22  9:30
 1325 134/179  M5059 Bill Tanski            52 M Medford         NJ 2:03:07 2:04:25  9:30
 1326  91/158  F4049 Sue McCoy              44 F White Plains    NY 2:03:49 2:04:27  9:30
 1327 180/270  F3039 Stephanie Scheetz      37 F Fairfield       CT 2:03:41 2:04:28  9:31
 1328 181/270  F3039 Kathleen Allen         37 F Fairfield       CT 2:03:41 2:04:29  9:31
 1329 109/181  F2029 Lauren Shea            20 F Redding         CT 2:04:11 2:04:30  9:31
 1330 110/181  F2029 Jennifer Shea          23 F Boston          MA 2:04:10 2:04:30  9:31
 1331  25/43   F5059 Mary Shea              52 F Redding         CT 2:04:11 2:04:30  9:31
 1332  26/43   F5059 Ann Tramontana         50 F New Haven       CT 2:03:51 2:04:31  9:31
 1333 182/270  F3039 Sallie Jo Boehle       38 F Ridgefield      CT 2:03:27 2:04:33  9:31
 1334  92/158  F4049 Colleen Cugine         42 F Ridgefield      CT 2:03:27 2:04:33  9:31
 1335 290/376  M4049 Kenneth Alcorn         41 M Norwalk         CT 2:03:21 2:04:35  9:31
 1336 183/270  F3039 Allison Visosky        37 F San Antonio     TX 2:03:34 2:04:36  9:31
 1337 184/270  F3039 Karen Holt             39 F Stamford        CT 2:03:40 2:04:37  9:31
 1338  23/39   M6069 Laurence Nordvall      66 M Trumbull        CT 2:03:23 2:04:41  9:32
 1339 111/181  F2029 Katie Moriarty         26 F Tariffville     CT 2:03:55 2:04:44  9:32
 1340 112/181  F2029 Danielle D'Agosto      28 F Tarrytown       NY 2:03:34 2:04:46  9:32
 1341 113/181  F2029 Alexandra Lawson       29 F Stamford        CT 2:03:36 2:04:49  9:32
 1342 114/181  F2029 Noreen Gein            28 F Hoboken         NJ 2:04:28 2:04:50  9:32
 1343  24/39   M6069 Gary Kientzler         60 M Milford         CT 2:04:24 2:04:54  9:33
 1344 185/270  F3039 Christine Stotesbery   38 F Greenwich       CT 2:04:37 2:04:55  9:33
 1345 291/376  M4049 Brian McArdle          43 M Southport       CT 2:03:49 2:05:04  9:33
 1346  93/158  F4049 Pauline Gregory        44 F Vestal          NY 2:03:56 2:05:05  9:33
 1347  94/158  F4049 Ines Reardon           41 F Madison         CT 2:04:06 2:05:07  9:34
 1348 135/179  M5059 Dan O'Donnell          58 M Middlebury      CT 2:02:46 2:05:10  9:34
 1349 331/394  M3039 Omar Mureebe           31 M Norwalk         CT 2:04:07 2:05:13  9:34
 1350 115/181  F2029 Clare Mahoney          28 F Stratford       CT 2:04:06 2:05:13  9:34
 1351 332/394  M3039 Jason Lerman           33 M Yorktown Height NY 2:04:07 2:05:14  9:34
 1352 186/270  F3039 Elizabeth Black        36 F Greenwich       CT 2:04:05 2:05:15  9:34
 1353 292/376  M4049 Peter Howard           47 M Easton          CT 2:04:52 2:05:16  9:34
 1354 187/270  F3039 Tammy Mathes           39 F Cos Cob         CT 2:04:05 2:05:16  9:34
 1355  95/158  F4049 Marylou Scofield       47 F New Haven       CT 2:03:58 2:05:17  9:34
 1356  96/158  F4049 Linda Kowalski         41 F Branford        CT 2:04:18 2:05:19  9:34
 1357 333/394  M3039 Brian Murray           35 M Stamford        CT 2:04:17 2:05:21  9:35
 1358  97/158  F4049 Virginia Pitler        43 F Madison         CT 2:04:20 2:05:21  9:35
 1359 116/181  F2029 Michelle Shia          26 F Hamden          CT 2:04:06 2:05:23  9:35
 1360 117/181  F2029 Becca DeWeerdt         24 F Bridgeport      CT 2:04:07 2:05:23  9:35
 1361 334/394  M3039 Mark Schwartz          34 M Brooklyn        NY 2:04:44 2:05:24  9:35
 1362 335/394  M3039 George Gallagher       39 M Milford         CT 2:04:05 2:05:24  9:35
 1363 293/376  M4049 John Cama              41 M New Haven       CT 2:04:06 2:05:25  9:35
 1364 118/181  F2029 Leigh Teittinen        27 F Brookline       MA 2:04:49 2:05:26  9:35
 1365 119/181  F2029 Carrie Larson          26 F Fairfield       CT 2:04:49 2:05:28  9:35
 1366  98/158  F4049 Joy Vaccari            47 F Greenwich       CT 2:04:22 2:05:28  9:35
 1367  99/158  F4049 Melissa Klauberg       46 F Cos Cob         CT 2:04:22 2:05:28  9:35
 1368 120/181  F2029 Kerin Towne            23 F Norwalk         CT 2:04:39 2:05:29  9:35
 1369 294/376  M4049 Mark Lucas             41 M Madison         CT 2:04:21 2:05:31  9:35
 1370 136/179  M5059 Rocco Della            52 M Ansonia         CT 2:04:31 2:05:36  9:36
 1371 336/394  M3039 Kenneth Astarita       38 M Stamford        CT 2:05:17 2:05:38  9:36
 1372  25/39   M6069 Kenneth Roe            61 M Fairfield       CT 2:04:13 2:05:40  9:36
 1373 337/394  M3039 Peter Roe              36 M Fairfield       CT 2:04:15 2:05:40  9:36
 1374 100/158  F4049 Tandy Miller           43 F Westport        CT 2:04:19 2:05:43  9:36
 1375 295/376  M4049 Philip Markovcih       41 M Branford        CT 2:04:20 2:05:43  9:36
 1376 338/394  M3039 Edward Pollner         39 M Fairfield       CT 2:04:26 2:05:48  9:37
 1377 296/376  M4049 Pierre-Antoine Boulat  43 M Larchmont       NY 2:04:54 2:05:52  9:37
 1378  12/20   F1419 Colleen Karoliszyn     17 F West Hartford   CT 2:04:34 2:05:53  9:37
 1379 297/376  M4049 Jeff Glans             44 M Southport       CT 2:05:19 2:05:55  9:37
 1380 298/376  M4049 Daniel Simone Jr       47 M Hoboken         NJ 2:04:23 2:05:58  9:37
 1381 339/394  M3039 Hank Brightman         35 M Ringwood        NJ 2:04:23 2:05:58  9:37
 1382 101/158  F4049 Karen Tursi            45 F Westport        CT 2:05:39 2:06:02  9:38
 1383  13/20   F1419 Sarah Hill             16 F W. Hartford     CT 2:04:44 2:06:03  9:38
 1384 299/376  M4049 Joe Spofford           41 M Carmel          NY 2:05:06 2:06:04  9:38
 1385 300/376  M4049 Mike Holland           49 M Mahopac         NY 2:05:07 2:06:05  9:38
 1386 301/376  M4049 Eliot Popper           46 M Madison         CT 2:04:58 2:06:08  9:38
 1387 340/394  M3039 Andrew Hersam          39 M Darien          CT 2:05:25 2:06:16  9:39
 1388 188/270  F3039 Tina Piselli           38 F Milford         CT 2:05:20 2:06:17  9:39
 1389 302/376  M4049 Tim Murphy             41 M Wilton          CT 2:05:13 2:06:22  9:39
 1390 189/270  F3039 Cathi Zilling          38 F Southport       CT 2:06:06 2:06:23  9:39
 1391 102/158  F4049 Kathleen Agricola      47 F Levittown       NY 2:05:26 2:06:24  9:39
 1392 303/376  M4049 Robert Fischer         42 M West Haven      CT 2:04:59 2:06:28  9:40
 1393  27/43   F5059 Denise Cameron         51 F Milford         CT 2:05:18 2:06:29  9:40
 1394 137/179  M5059 Ken McKay              52 M East Haven      CT 2:05:02 2:06:34  9:40
 1395 341/394  M3039 David Cardwell         39 M Jersey City     NJ 2:04:25 2:06:35  9:40
 1396 190/270  F3039 Laura Troidle          39 F Branford        CT 2:05:31 2:06:37  9:40
 1397 342/394  M3039 Bill West              33 M Hoboken         NJ 2:06:00 2:06:40  9:41
 1398 103/158  F4049 Dorothy Lupariello     48 F Shelton         CT 2:06:17 2:06:41  9:41
 1399 121/181  F2029 Elizabeth Schneider    26 F New Haven       CT 2:05:19 2:06:47  9:41
 1400 122/181  F2029 Helen Merianos         26 F New Haven       CT 2:05:19 2:06:47  9:41
 1401 123/181  F2029 Lisa Ganino            21 F Trumbull        CT 2:06:21 2:06:49  9:41
 1402 343/394  M3039 Joseph Coogan          39 M Westport        CT 2:06:27 2:06:52  9:42
 1403 124/181  F2029 Jill Collier-Abbey     29 F Norwalk         CT 2:06:26 2:06:55  9:42
 1404 125/181  F2029 Lisa LeBlanc           26 F Groton          CT 2:06:22 2:06:57  9:42
 1405 304/376  M4049 Richard Schiaroli      49 M Naugatuck       CT 2:05:57 2:06:58  9:42
 1406 104/158  F4049 Zita Balogy            45 F Trumbull        CT 2:06:31 2:06:59  9:42
 1407 105/158  F4049 Alice Kennedy          43 F Missoula        MT 2:06:45 2:07:05  9:42
 1408 344/394  M3039 James Fedoryk          37 M Fairfield       CT 2:06:06 2:07:05  9:43
 1409 191/270  F3039 Julia Fedoryk          39 F Fairfield       CT 2:06:06 2:07:06  9:43
 1410 126/181  F2029 Lisa Traficanti        25 F North Easton    MA 2:07:13 2:07:14  9:43
 1411 305/376  M4049 Tom Picard             42 M Waterbury       CT 2:06:02 2:07:14  9:43
 1412 106/158  F4049 Maj-Britt Hagsted      47 F Westport        CT 2:06:26 2:07:15  9:43
 1413 192/270  F3039 Kitty Brown            39 F Stamford        CT 2:06:13 2:07:16  9:43
 1414 306/376  M4049 Richard Kohan          45 M Wellesley       MA 2:07:19 2:07:20  9:44
 1415 307/376  M4049 Randall Potterton      44 M Andover         CT 2:06:49 2:07:20  9:44
 1416 308/376  M4049 Phillip Kohan          47 M Milford         CT 2:06:57 2:07:21  9:44
 1417 193/270  F3039 Jennifer Friedman      38 F Madison         CT 2:06:26 2:07:28  9:44
 1418 309/376  M4049 Gary Spalter           49 M New Rochelle    NY 2:06:48 2:07:28  9:44
 1419 310/376  M4049 William Doyle          41 M Southport       CT 2:06:33 2:07:31  9:45
 1420 194/270  F3039 Lori Lerman            33 F Yorktown Height NY 2:06:25 2:07:31  9:45
 1421 195/270  F3039 Camille Giacomazza     32 F Fairfield       CT 2:06:36 2:07:32  9:45
 1422  26/39   M6069 Michael Coady          60 M New Canaan      CT 2:06:12 2:07:33  9:45
 1423 138/179  M5059 Howard Solow           59 M Yorktown Height NY 2:06:27 2:07:34  9:45
 1424  28/43   F5059 Randy Griffin          51 F Madison         CT 2:07:06 2:07:35  9:45
 1425 139/179  M5059 Robert Cardwell        50 M Glenside        PA 2:05:25 2:07:37  9:45
 1426 196/270  F3039 Christina Rice         32 F Fairfield       CT 2:06:51 2:07:39  9:45
 1427 311/376  M4049 John Summers           46 M Newton          MA 2:06:09 2:07:41  9:45
 1428 140/179  M5059 Lexton Willis          53 M Farmington      CT 2:07:18 2:07:42  9:45
 1429 107/158  F4049 Patricia Gazda-Carnes  40 F Wallingford     CT 2:06:59 2:07:49  9:46
 1430 345/394  M3039 Jose Briones           32 M Chatham         NJ 2:07:03 2:07:56  9:46
 1431 197/270  F3039 Kara Pansa             35 F Newtown         CT 2:06:32 2:07:57  9:46
 1432 127/181  F2029 Valene Petillo         21 F Plainville      CT 2:07:10 2:08:00  9:47
 1433 198/270  F3039 Erin Cannan-Campolon   32 F Annandale on Hu NY 2:06:36 2:08:05  9:47
 1434 108/158  F4049 Kristen Hall           40 F Rhinebeck       NY 2:06:37 2:08:05  9:47
 1435   5/8    F6069 Sara Herz              62 F Weston          CT 2:07:48 2:08:07  9:47
 1436 199/270  F3039 Dawn Stevens           31 F Old Saybrook    CT 2:07:35 2:08:09  9:47
 1437 109/158  F4049 Anick Pleven           42 F New York        NY 2:06:59 2:08:13  9:48
 1438 312/376  M4049 Andrew Hoffman         41 M New York        NY 2:06:59 2:08:14  9:48
 1439 313/376  M4049 Geoffrey Buscher       40 M Old Greenwih    CT 2:06:59 2:08:14  9:48
 1440 141/179  M5059 George Leon            57 M So. Glastonbury CT 2:07:39 2:08:15  9:48
 1441 128/181  F2029 Leslie Flume           24 F New York        NY 2:06:50 2:08:19  9:48
 1442 314/376  M4049 Javier Drucker         40 M Stamford        CT 2:08:14 2:08:19  9:48
 1443 315/376  M4049 Owen Bregman           45 M Westport        CT 2:07:00 2:08:19  9:48
 1444 316/376  M4049 Chris Capelle          40 M Wilton          CT 2:06:51 2:08:23  9:48
 1445 110/158  F4049 Barbara Divenuto       42 F Brewster        NY 2:07:33 2:08:25  9:49
 1446 200/270  F3039 Meghan McManus         37 F Branford        CT 2:07:52 2:08:31  9:49
 1447 201/270  F3039 Colette Rabacs         35 F Westport        CT 2:08:07 2:08:33  9:49
 1448 202/270  F3039 Annik Mathews          30 F New York        NY 2:07:50 2:08:34  9:49
 1449 129/181  F2029 Leslie Johnson         26 F Atlanta         GA 2:07:46 2:08:35  9:49
 1450 130/181  F2029 Emily Swan             22 F Westport        CT 2:07:28 2:08:36  9:49
 1451  14/20   F1419 Lauren Gemske          17 F West Hartford   CT 2:07:19 2:08:38  9:50
 1452 346/394  M3039 Mustafa Syed           35 M Fairfield       CT 2:08:30 2:08:40  9:50
 1453 131/181  F2029 Carey O'Neill          26 F New York        NY 2:07:14 2:08:43  9:50
 1454 347/394  M3039 Kevin McGrath          33 M Fairfield       CT 2:07:15 2:08:46  9:50
 1455 317/376  M4049 Andrew Davis           40 M Fairfield       CT 2:07:14 2:08:46  9:50
 1456 318/376  M4049 Joseph Dupuis          45 M Killingworth    CT 2:07:55 2:08:49  9:50
 1457  29/43   F5059 Jane Jarrow            52 F Bloomfield      CT 2:08:42 2:08:50  9:51
 1458 132/181  F2029 Karen Ponzoni          24 F Nutley          NJ 2:08:16 2:08:51  9:51
 1459 319/376  M4049 Edward Eyes            45 M New York        NY 2:07:50 2:08:52  9:51
 1460 203/270  F3039 Colette Beaudry        37 F Washington      DC 2:08:12 2:08:53  9:51
 1461  30/43   F5059 Chuang Chang           57 F Flushing        NY 2:07:41 2:08:56  9:51
 1462 320/376  M4049 Michael Hoagland       43 M Cheshire        CT 2:07:26 2:08:59  9:51
 1463 348/394  M3039 Nick Grew              38 M Trumbull        CT 2:07:31 2:09:00  9:51
 1464 133/181  F2029 Amy Payne              28 F Marlboro        MA 2:08:15 2:09:02  9:51
 1465 142/179  M5059 George Russell         53 M Park Ridge      CT 2:07:38 2:09:03  9:52
 1466 204/270  F3039 Stacy Richer           32 F Fairfield       CT 2:07:46 2:09:04  9:52
 1467 321/376  M4049 Maximo Muniz           46 M Milford         CT 2:08:38 2:09:05  9:52
 1468 349/394  M3039 Robert Cioffi          35 M Rowayton        CT 2:08:04 2:09:05  9:52
 1469 322/376  M4049 Michael Redler         46 M Fairfield       CT 2:08:38 2:09:05  9:52
 1470 143/179  M5059 David Smith            55 M Madison         CT 2:07:45 2:09:08  9:52
 1471 205/270  F3039 Adena Fetzer           31 F Trumbull        CT 2:07:51 2:09:08  9:52
 1472  31/43   F5059 Nancy Schwab           50 F Clinton         CT 2:08:15 2:09:11  9:52
 1473 206/270  F3039 Lis Reed               32 F Fairfield       CT 2:08:53 2:09:12  9:52
 1474 134/181  F2029 Denise Rioual          22 F Plantsville     CT 2:07:55 2:09:21  9:53
 1475 104/112  M2029 Jon Laughlin           24 M Manchester      CT 2:07:55 2:09:21  9:53
 1476 207/270  F3039 Jennifer Youse         31 F Holmes          NY 2:08:24 2:09:25  9:53
 1477 350/394  M3039 Christopher Youse      31 M Holmes          NY 2:08:24 2:09:25  9:53
 1478 351/394  M3039 Matthew McGuire        32 M Pearl River     NY 2:08:46 2:09:27  9:53
 1479 352/394  M3039 Rush Steelman          32 M Greenwich       CT 2:09:04 2:09:28  9:53
 1480 323/376  M4049 George Huffman         46 M Shelton         CT 2:07:41 2:09:29  9:54
 1481 135/181  F2029 Karen Jacobs           27 F Cos Cob         CT 2:07:03 2:09:30  9:54
 1482 324/376  M4049 John Starrett          45 M Middletown      CT 2:08:08 2:09:31  9:54
 1483 208/270  F3039 Sharon Falanga         37 F Guilford        CT 2:08:07 2:09:32  9:54
 1484  27/39   M6069 Dan Sinigallia         63 M New York        NY 2:08:28 2:09:32  9:54
 1485 111/158  F4049 Lydia Leete            45 F Guilford        CT 2:08:09 2:09:33  9:54
 1486 353/394  M3039 John Farley            37 M Torrington      CT 2:08:59 2:09:36  9:54
 1487 112/158  F4049 Evelyn O'Keeffe        46 F White Plains    NY 2:09:25 2:09:40  9:54
 1488 209/270  F3039 Dorothy Farrell        38 F Manchester      CT 2:08:22 2:09:41  9:54
 1489 210/270  F3039 Cheryl Rykowski        37 F Danbury         CT 2:09:09 2:09:50  9:55
 1490 354/394  M3039 William O'Brien        38 M Washington      DC 2:09:09 2:09:50  9:55
 1491 211/270  F3039 Jo-Anne Jeffreys       39 F Hoboken         NJ 2:08:59 2:09:51  9:55
 1492 325/376  M4049 Timothy Jeffreys       42 M Hoboken         NJ 2:08:59 2:09:51  9:55
 1493  28/39   M6069 Irwin Sollinger        64 M Westport        CT 2:08:41 2:09:53  9:55
 1494 113/158  F4049 Terry Carey            47 F Milford         CT 2:08:26 2:09:55  9:56
 1495 114/158  F4049 Tracy Lowers           41 F Newington       CT 2:08:35 2:09:57  9:56
 1496 212/270  F3039 Meghan Cioffi          34 F Rowayton        CT 2:08:58 2:09:59  9:56
 1497  32/43   F5059 Kathleen Reilly        52 F New York        NY 2:09:19 2:10:01  9:56
 1498 326/376  M4049 Greg Bologna           49 M Chappaqua       NY 2:08:33 2:10:04  9:56
 1499 213/270  F3039 Kathleen Mooney        38 F Brooklyn        NY 2:08:53 2:10:05  9:56
 1500  29/39   M6069 Charles Baines         62 M West Haven      CT 2:09:04 2:10:09  9:57
 1501 327/376  M4049 Perry Mintz            45 M Rye             NY 2:09:28 2:10:10  9:57
 1502 328/376  M4049 Neal Bobruff           44 M Stonington      CT 2:09:23 2:10:14  9:57
 1503 214/270  F3039 Jennifer Mayer         39 F Rye             NY 2:10:05 2:10:17  9:57
 1504 329/376  M4049 John Mazza             41 M Fairfield       CT 2:09:26 2:10:18  9:57
 1505 330/376  M4049 Michael Hornack        48 M Madison         CT 2:08:57 2:10:20  9:57
 1506 215/270  F3039 Maureen Coogan         37 F Westport        CT 2:10:04 2:10:21  9:57
 1507 355/394  M3039 Scott Sandler          35 M West Hartford   CT 2:09:23 2:10:21  9:57
 1508 331/376  M4049 Thomas Tully           48 M Ridge           NY 2:09:04 2:10:25  9:58
 1509 216/270  F3039 Brenda Chapman         39 F Ridgefield      CT 2:09:25 2:10:31  9:58
 1510 115/158  F4049 Sue Ellen Powell       40 F Bridgeport      CT 2:10:14 2:10:31  9:58
 1511 332/376  M4049 Paul Ricnicky          48 M Stratford       CT 2:10:14 2:10:31  9:58
 1512 116/158  F4049 Marilyn Biedrycki      47 F Milford         CT 2:09:09 2:10:36  9:59
 1513 117/158  F4049 Anne Berman            41 F Westport        CT 2:09:10 2:10:37  9:59
 1514 217/270  F3039 Merrill Spector        39 F Westport        CT 2:09:10 2:10:37  9:59
 1515 144/179  M5059 Michael Samsen         54 M Stamford        CT 2:09:30 2:10:44  9:59
 1516  33/43   F5059 Donna Johnson          53 F Bridgeport      CT 2:09:24 2:10:46  9:59
 1517 356/394  M3039 Dirk Johns             35 M Longmeadow      MA 2:09:20 2:10:46  9:59
 1518 218/270  F3039 Danile Deboo           36 F Darien          CT 2:10:20 2:10:49 10:00
 1519 333/376  M4049 Peter Kokkoros         43 M Monroe          CT 2:08:57 2:10:51 10:00
 1520 136/181  F2029 Amy Zvovushse          23 F Monroe          CT 2:10:07 2:10:56 10:00
 1521 105/112  M2029 Robert Perissi         28 M Granby          CT 2:09:41 2:11:04 10:01
 1522 145/179  M5059 Ernest Teitell         50 M Stamford        CT 2:10:02 2:11:04 10:01
 1523 146/179  M5059 Gene Riccio            52 M Fairfield       CT 2:10:03 2:11:05 10:01
 1524 219/270  F3039 Julie Weber            34 F Newtown         CT 2:09:53 2:11:06 10:01
 1525   6/8    F6069 Bonnie Parsons         60 F Blandford       MA 2:11:10 2:11:11 10:01
 1526 357/394  M3039 Simon Marxer           31 M Lenox           MA 2:10:42 2:11:11 10:01
 1527 220/270  F3039 Melissa Kaus           39 F Summit          NJ 2:10:13 2:11:15 10:02
 1528 334/376  M4049 Tony Zandirad          46 M Fairfield       CT 2:10:42 2:11:16 10:02
 1529 137/181  F2029 Shannon Cardona        28 F Bridgeport      CT 2:10:47 2:11:19 10:02
 1530 335/376  M4049 Badreddine Ahtchi      46 M Martinsville    NJ 2:11:05 2:11:21 10:02
 1531  30/39   M6069 Arnold Gore            62 M New York        NY 2:10:27 2:11:25 10:02
 1532 358/394  M3039 Rod Bastedo            37 M Stratford       CT 2:10:48 2:11:27 10:02
 1533 359/394  M3039 Robert McDonald        33 M Congers         NY 2:10:47 2:11:28 10:03
 1534 360/394  M3039 Dan Burke              34 M West Nyack      NY 2:10:47 2:11:28 10:03
 1535 361/394  M3039 Kevin Connolly         30 M Watertown       CT 2:10:27 2:11:30 10:03
 1536 147/179  M5059 David Nee              56 M Fairfield       CT 2:09:51 2:11:32 10:03
 1537 221/270  F3039 Rose Platz             39 F Jericho         NY 2:10:42 2:11:39 10:03
 1538 148/179  M5059 Peter Rubin            58 M New York        NY 2:11:01 2:11:41 10:04
 1539 138/181  F2029 Ashley Glod            22 F New York        NY 2:10:46 2:11:41 10:04
 1540 336/376  M4049 Frank Welch            47 M Stamford        CT 2:10:19 2:11:42 10:04
 1541 118/158  F4049 Frances Rapuano        41 F Hamden          CT 2:10:14 2:11:43 10:04
 1542 362/394  M3039 Fred Dedomenico        37 M Orange          CT 2:10:14 2:11:43 10:04
 1543   7/8    F6069 Edith Jones            63 F New York        NY 2:11:43 2:11:47 10:04
 1544 222/270  F3039 Victoria Reilly        36 F Bayside         NY 2:10:14 2:11:49 10:04
 1545 119/158  F4049 Cindy Wagner           48 F Weston          CT 2:10:49 2:11:50 10:04
 1546 223/270  F3039 Kate Schmidt           35 F Goshen          NY 2:10:16 2:11:50 10:04
 1547 139/181  F2029 Rebecca Cohen          28 F Los Olivos      CA 2:10:36 2:11:51 10:04
 1548 363/394  M3039 Jeremy Popp            32 M Los Olivos      CA 2:10:37 2:11:52 10:04
 1549 140/181  F2029 Danna Grunwald         21 F Wynnewood       PA 2:11:23 2:11:54 10:05
 1550 141/181  F2029 Reva Glassman          20 F Roxbury Crossin MA 2:11:23 2:11:54 10:05
 1551 142/181  F2029 Sari Yehuda            20 F Elkins Park     PA 2:11:23 2:11:54 10:05
 1552 149/179  M5059 Patrick Dillon         58 M Branford        CT 2:10:27 2:11:55 10:05
 1553 224/270  F3039 Jennifer Tebbetts      33 F West Haven      CT 2:10:35 2:11:56 10:05
 1554 143/181  F2029 Caragh Landry          27 F Brooklyn        NY 2:10:59 2:11:56 10:05
 1555 337/376  M4049 Alan Puklin            44 M Westport        CT 2:10:42 2:12:00 10:05
 1556 225/270  F3039 Maureen Duggan         37 F Southport       CT 2:11:17 2:12:04 10:05
 1557 226/270  F3039 Anise Grajeda          32 F Willimantic     CT 2:11:31 2:12:05 10:05
 1558 227/270  F3039 Tricia Raneri          34 F Stamford        CT 2:10:36 2:12:07 10:06
 1559  34/43   F5059 Laurie McDonald-Gray   50 F Westport        CT 2:10:36 2:12:07 10:06
 1560 228/270  F3039 Beatriz Aluiz          33 F Meriden         CT 2:11:03 2:12:11 10:06
 1561 364/394  M3039 Tom Fatone             34 M Derby           CT 2:10:54 2:12:17 10:06
 1562  31/39   M6069 Peter Colonis          62 M Waterford       CT 2:11:06 2:12:18 10:06
 1563 144/181  F2029 Kavitha Rajaram        24 F Fairfield       CT 2:10:56 2:12:19 10:07
 1564 150/179  M5059 Thomas Thomes          59 M Fairfield       CT 2:11:40 2:12:26 10:07
 1565 338/376  M4049 Joseph Jagde           43 M Floral Park     NY 2:11:58 2:12:26 10:07
 1566 120/158  F4049 Nina Stachenfeld       42 F West Haven      CT 2:11:11 2:12:29 10:07
 1567 339/376  M4049 Alexander Amill        40 M Ridgefield      CT 2:11:51 2:12:29 10:07
 1568 106/112  M2029 Stan Piper             27 M Mystic          CT 2:11:16 2:12:29 10:07
 1569 365/394  M3039 Frank McAleer          36 M Coventry        CT 2:11:36 2:12:35 10:08
 1570 366/394  M3039 Rainer Schiller        37 M East Haven      CT 2:11:27 2:12:35 10:08
 1571 121/158  F4049 Colleen Thompson       40 F Wallingford     CT 2:11:46 2:12:36 10:08
 1572 145/181  F2029 Kirsten Salley         27 F Ridgefield      CT 2:11:03 2:12:37 10:08
 1573  35/43   F5059 Susan Oehlsen          52 F Westport        CT 2:11:49 2:12:38 10:08
 1574 151/179  M5059 Ray Pellis             56 M Brookfield      CT 2:12:31 2:12:50 10:09
 1575 340/376  M4049 John Kennelly          40 M Cheshire        CT 2:11:38 2:12:51 10:09
 1576  20/20   M1419 Mikael Russo           17 M Naugatuck       CT 2:11:38 2:12:51 10:09
 1577 152/179  M5059 Kenneth Pellegrino     52 M Brookfield      CT 2:12:31 2:12:51 10:09
 1578 153/179  M5059 Kenneth Nelson         51 M Norfolk         MA 2:11:16 2:12:51 10:09
 1579 146/181  F2029 Penelope Wagner        27 F Naugatuck       CT 2:12:05 2:12:54 10:09
 1580 229/270  F3039 Laura Raymond          39 F Oxford          CT 2:12:06 2:12:54 10:09
 1581 122/158  F4049 Gail Hollenbock        46 F Higganum        CT 2:11:58 2:12:55 10:09
 1582 154/179  M5059 Jim Fitzgerald         54 M Hamden          CT 2:11:22 2:12:57 10:09
 1583 123/158  F4049 Kim Teft               41 F Shelton         CT 2:11:33 2:12:58 10:09
 1584 107/112  M2029 Joel Corona            29 M Storrs          CT 2:12:04 2:13:02 10:10
 1585   2/8    M7079 Al Chameides           73 M Trumbull        CT 2:12:11 2:13:05 10:10
 1586 124/158  F4049 Kathleen Neelon        46 F Wallingford     CT 2:12:19 2:13:09 10:10
 1587 147/181  F2029 Rebecca Edmonds        27 F Catonsville     MD 2:11:51 2:13:14 10:11
 1588 148/181  F2029 Elizabeth Braverman    24 F Brighton        MA 2:11:47 2:13:14 10:11
 1589 149/181  F2029 Sara Hamaker           21 F Brighton        MA 2:11:47 2:13:14 10:11
 1590 125/158  F4049 Chris Chait            42 F Stamford        CT 2:12:06 2:13:14 10:11
 1591 150/181  F2029 Jen Myers              24 F Stamford        CT 2:12:22 2:13:26 10:12
 1592 126/158  F4049 Heidi Sandrowski       45 F Trumbull        CT 2:12:11 2:13:26 10:12
 1593 155/179  M5059 Brian Fell             55 M Yonkers         NY 2:11:14 2:13:31 10:12
 1594 230/270  F3039 Karen Defelice         39 F Fairfield       CT 2:12:30 2:13:31 10:12
 1595 156/179  M5059 Glenn Salka            50 M Fair Lawn       NJ 2:13:07 2:13:40 10:13
 1596 157/179  M5059 Craig Brown            51 M Wilton          CT 2:13:15 2:13:41 10:13
 1597 151/181  F2029 Carrie Williams        27 F Fairfield       CT 2:12:33 2:13:44 10:13
 1598 127/158  F4049 Sarah Stookey          42 F Amherst         MA 2:12:52 2:13:47 10:13
 1599 367/394  M3039 Cemal Dikmen           36 M Shelton         CT 2:13:26 2:13:51 10:13
 1600 341/376  M4049 Randy Cohen            46 M Westport        CT 2:12:41 2:13:52 10:14
 1601   8/8    F6069 Susan Epstein          60 F New York        NY 2:12:56 2:13:54 10:14
 1602 342/376  M4049 Pete Calandro          47 M Naugatuck       CT 2:12:49 2:13:56 10:14
 1603 343/376  M4049 Chris Strack           41 M Monroe          CT 2:12:52 2:13:58 10:14
 1604  36/43   F5059 Kathryn Kellogg        53 F Old Greenwich   CT 2:13:32 2:13:59 10:14
 1605 231/270  F3039 Eileen Allers          35 F Wilton          CT 2:12:51 2:14:05 10:15
 1606 344/376  M4049 Nick Theoklitos        41 M Norwalk         CT 2:13:22 2:14:09 10:15
 1607 152/181  F2029 Carla Stover           29 F New Haven       CT 2:13:22 2:14:15 10:15
 1608 232/270  F3039 Sarah Hoagland         38 F Cheshire        CT 2:12:43 2:14:15 10:15
 1609 368/394  M3039 Mark Dimaio            38 M Westport        CT 2:13:54 2:14:17 10:15
 1610 158/179  M5059 David Graboff          50 M Hamden          CT 2:13:11 2:14:17 10:16
 1611 159/179  M5059 Martin Roth            51 M White Plains    NY 2:13:05 2:14:18 10:16
 1612 153/181  F2029 Molly Kroon            26 F Rumson          NJ 2:13:46 2:14:21 10:16
 1613 128/158  F4049 Lida Letowt            40 F Stratford       CT 2:13:08 2:14:25 10:16
 1614 154/181  F2029 Sophia Hardy           27 F New York        NY 2:13:53 2:14:28 10:16
 1615 129/158  F4049 Marianne Bachynski     45 F New Providence  NJ 2:14:03 2:14:31 10:17
 1616 130/158  F4049 Patricia Keyes         45 F Suffield        CT 2:14:04 2:14:31 10:17
 1617 369/394  M3039 Dan Yerxa              35 M Fairfield       CT 2:13:37 2:14:34 10:17
 1618 233/270  F3039 Marianne Ryan          37 F Roslindale      MA 2:13:11 2:14:35 10:17
 1619 345/376  M4049 Robert Nester          48 M Valley Stream   NY 2:14:01 2:14:36 10:17
 1620 160/179  M5059 Arnold Grot            53 M Glastonbury     CT 2:13:49 2:14:44 10:18
 1621 234/270  F3039 Michele Lawrence       32 F Belmar          NJ 2:13:29 2:14:46 10:18
 1622  15/20   F1419 Patty Canale           18 F Fairfield       CT 2:14:09 2:14:47 10:18
 1623  16/20   F1419 Leah Barlow            16 F Southport       CT 2:14:09 2:14:47 10:18
 1624  17/20   F1419 Kim Crehan             17 F Fairfield       CT 2:14:09 2:14:47 10:18
 1625  18/20   F1419 Caitlin Bradley        16 F Fairfield       CT 2:14:09 2:14:47 10:18
 1626 155/181  F2029 Emily Richards         27 F New York        NY 2:14:11 2:14:48 10:18
 1627 346/376  M4049 Kevin Fitzgerald       47 M Suffern         NY 2:13:34 2:14:50 10:18
 1628 347/376  M4049 Peter Howard           44 M Monroe          CT 2:14:16 2:15:00 10:19
 1629 131/158  F4049 Fatima Magalhaes       41 F Southport       CT 2:14:45 2:15:01 10:19
 1630 370/394  M3039 Jeffrey Couture        31 M Fairfield       CT 2:14:11 2:15:02 10:19
 1631 161/179  M5059 Timothy Bates          55 M Noank           CT 2:13:50 2:15:11 10:20
 1632 371/394  M3039 Daniel Sullivan        39 M Norwalk         CT 2:14:11 2:15:25 10:21
 1633 235/270  F3039 Molly Smith            30 F New York        NY 2:14:15 2:15:25 10:21
 1634 372/394  M3039 William Fray           39 M Fairfield       CT 2:14:44 2:15:31 10:21
 1635 132/158  F4049 Louise Borda           41 F Newton Upper Fa MA 2:14:54 2:15:33 10:21
 1636 133/158  F4049 Linda Hussey           41 F Ridgefield      CT 2:15:09 2:15:35 10:21
 1637 134/158  F4049 Terri Devito           47 F Oakville        CT 2:15:15 2:15:43 10:22
 1638 236/270  F3039 Kelley Dobbins         33 F Watertown       CT 2:15:14 2:15:44 10:22
 1639 156/181  F2029 Rebecca Evans          27 F Brighton        MA 2:15:46 2:15:47 10:22
 1640 373/394  M3039 Capt. Awesome Cianfra  30 M Beacon          NY 2:14:22 2:15:52 10:23
 1641 157/181  F2029 Susan Jankovsky        28 F Fairfield       CT 2:14:22 2:15:53 10:23
 1642 348/376  M4049 Steven Markowitz       45 M Scarsdale       NY 2:15:52 2:15:53 10:23
 1643 158/181  F2029 Emily Thompson         27 F Sumerville      MA 2:15:55 2:15:56 10:23
 1644 108/112  M2029 Ignacio Amerio         29 M Milford         CT 2:15:23 2:16:03 10:24
 1645 237/270  F3039 Cecilia Hatton         39 F Westport        CT 2:15:21 2:16:11 10:24
 1646 349/376  M4049 Chris Kennedy          48 M Norwich            2:15:49 2:16:15 10:24
 1647  37/43   F5059 Donna Cramond          53 F Monroe          CT 2:15:05 2:16:21 10:25
 1648 238/270  F3039 Jill Pompa             39 F Columbia        CT 2:15:50 2:16:23 10:25
 1649 135/158  F4049 Sharon Conway          44 F Glastonbury     CT 2:15:51 2:16:23 10:25
 1650 239/270  F3039 Sheila Dormody         36 F Providence      RI 2:15:06 2:16:24 10:25
 1651 374/394  M3039 Patrick Rowland        39 M East Haven      CT 2:15:17 2:16:30 10:26
 1652 350/376  M4049 Jeff Belitzky          41 M Fairfield       CT 2:16:01 2:16:31 10:26
 1653 136/158  F4049 Rona Preli             45 F Orange          CT 2:16:12 2:16:32 10:26
 1654 162/179  M5059 Richard Kaplan         55 M Woodbridge      CT 2:15:47 2:16:33 10:26
 1655 137/158  F4049 Sheri Steinmetz        43 F Woodbridge      CT 2:15:48 2:16:33 10:26
 1656 159/181  F2029 Sarah Jefferson        26 F Somerville      MA 2:16:04 2:16:37 10:26
 1657 138/158  F4049 Janice Peterson        44 F Arlington       VA 2:15:41 2:16:38 10:26
 1658 160/181  F2029 Makaela Steinberg      27 F Middletown      CT 2:15:21 2:16:41 10:26
 1659 240/270  F3039 Amy Martin             30 F Milford         CT 2:15:50 2:16:44 10:27
 1660 351/376  M4049 Steven Handelman       42 M White Plains    NY 2:16:07 2:16:44 10:27
 1661 161/181  F2029 Christine Schwarz      29 F West Hartford   CT 2:15:51 2:16:45 10:27
 1662 163/179  M5059 James Gilbert          53 M Stratford       CT 2:15:53 2:16:57 10:28
 1663 164/179  M5059 Karl Eilers            50 M Danbury         CT 2:16:18 2:17:00 10:28
 1664 352/376  M4049 Tim Gazda              43 M Wallingford     CT 2:16:13 2:17:04 10:28
 1665 241/270  F3039 Stephanie Armstrong    38 F New York        NY 2:15:46 2:17:08 10:29
 1666 353/376  M4049 Douglas Funk           42 M Quaker Hill     CT 2:15:32 2:17:10 10:29
 1667 242/270  F3039 Megan Ford             31 F Cos Cob         CT 2:15:53 2:17:13 10:29
 1668 354/376  M4049 Gerard Ruiz            43 M Hicksville      NY 2:16:56 2:17:23 10:30
 1669 165/179  M5059 Michael Geremia        50 M Wallingford     CT 2:16:04 2:17:23 10:30
 1670 375/394  M3039 Christopher Leggett    32 M Leominster      MA 2:16:03 2:17:32 10:30
 1671 243/270  F3039 Sydney Leggett         33 F Leominster      MA 2:16:04 2:17:33 10:30
 1672   3/8    M7079 Fernando Ruiz          71 M New York        NY 2:17:42 2:17:57 10:32
 1673 162/181  F2029 Carrie Blumenthal      27 F North Haven     CT 2:16:28 2:18:00 10:33
 1674 244/270  F3039 Nancy Wechsler         37 F Long Beach      NY 2:17:53 2:18:11 10:33
 1675 376/394  M3039 Michael Wechsler       33 M Long Beach      NY 2:17:52 2:18:11 10:33
 1676 355/376  M4049 Mark Pare              49 M Cranston        CT 2:17:02 2:18:15 10:34
 1677 166/179  M5059 Christopher Randolph   52 M Southbury       CT 2:16:57 2:18:18 10:34
 1678 356/376  M4049 Neil Vitale            47 M Southbury       CT 2:16:57 2:18:18 10:34
 1679 245/270  F3039 Laura Conte            36 F Stamford        CT 2:17:54 2:18:20 10:34
 1680 377/394  M3039 Murat Turk             36 M Hartsdale       NY 2:17:12 2:18:25 10:34
 1681 378/394  M3039 Daniel Coster          39 M Rye Brook       NY 2:17:12 2:18:26 10:34
 1682 246/270  F3039 Kellie Hazo            34 F wILTON          CT 2:17:34 2:18:26 10:34
 1683 357/376  M4049 Salvatore Carretta Jr  46 M Yonkers         NY 2:17:12 2:18:27 10:35
 1684 358/376  M4049 Joseph Steele          49 M New Haven       CT 2:18:27 2:18:28 10:35
 1685 379/394  M3039 Mark Michels           31 M Brooklyn        NY 2:17:37 2:18:28 10:35
 1686 247/270  F3039 Elizabeth Marx         31 F Brooklyn        NY 2:17:37 2:18:29 10:35
 1687 167/179  M5059 Lee Jung               54 M Guilford        CT 2:17:32 2:18:39 10:35
 1688 109/112  M2029 Swit McDermott         29 M New Haven       CT 2:17:40 2:18:43 10:36
 1689  19/20   F1419 Adrienne Schiaroli     19 F Naugatuck       CT 2:17:46 2:18:48 10:36
 1690 139/158  F4049 Fran Spiteri           42 F Wallingford     CT 2:18:08 2:18:59 10:37
 1691 168/179  M5059 Karl Salvati           50 M North Haven     CT 2:18:15 2:19:00 10:37
 1692 140/158  F4049 Kathleen Hall          44 F Victor          NY 2:18:46 2:19:10 10:38
 1693 141/158  F4049 Sandra Beauvais        42 F Killingworth    CT 2:17:43 2:19:10 10:38
 1694 248/270  F3039 Susan D'Arcy           39 F Charlestown     MA 2:18:01 2:19:20 10:39
 1695 359/376  M4049 Mark Fuller            40 M Brighton        MA 2:18:02 2:19:21 10:39
 1696 163/181  F2029 Annmarie Donahue       23 F Valhalla        NY 2:18:42 2:19:32 10:40
 1697 360/376  M4049 Daniel Oleary          45 M Hebron          CT 2:18:15 2:19:38 10:40
 1698  32/39   M6069 Maurice Mahoney        67 M Stratford       CT 2:19:48 2:19:52 10:41
 1699 380/394  M3039 Jeffrey Bellman        34 M Westport        CT 2:19:07 2:19:56 10:41
 1700 361/376  M4049 Robert Larosa          47 M Fairfield       CT 2:19:00 2:20:01 10:42
 1701  33/39   M6069 Myron Medine           60 M Rego Park       NY 2:18:55 2:20:30 10:44
 1702  34/39   M6069 Jacob Cysner           60 M Forest Hills    NY 2:19:52 2:20:31 10:44
 1703 142/158  F4049 Sheila Clancy          44 F Fairfield       CT 2:20:04 2:20:51 10:46
 1704 164/181  F2029 Kierstyn Claycomb      26 F Melrose         MA 2:20:23 2:20:58 10:46
 1705 143/158  F4049 Jeannette Zuend        41 F Harrison        NY 2:19:53 2:21:00 10:46
 1706 249/270  F3039 Lucia Naiepka          35 F Bronxville      NY 2:20:11 2:21:02 10:46
 1707 165/181  F2029 Andrea Vigeant         25 F Stratford       CT 2:19:47 2:21:17 10:48
 1708 169/179  M5059 Bert Emma              56 M Roswell         GA 2:21:16 2:21:42 10:49
 1709 250/270  F3039 Sarah Jennings         31 F Newington       CT 2:21:17 2:21:43 10:50
 1710 170/179  M5059 Thomas Trebat          58 M Westport        CT 2:20:38 2:21:50 10:50
 1711 381/394  M3039 Chris Gioiella         33 M South Norwalk   CT 2:21:35 2:21:55 10:50
 1712 110/112  M2029 Bryan Tracy            29 M Shelton         CT 2:20:27 2:22:00 10:51
 1713 382/394  M3039 Dave Moore             34 M Hamden          CT 2:21:24 2:22:20 10:52
 1714 362/376  M4049 David Killeen          49 M Trumbull        CT 2:21:26 2:22:21 10:52
 1715 251/270  F3039 Lorraine Klepacki      37 F Stamford        CT 2:21:06 2:22:27 10:53
 1716 383/394  M3039 Jeffrey Allen          38 M Newington       CT 2:21:52 2:22:40 10:54
 1717 252/270  F3039 Lisa McKeon            37 F Staten Island   NY 2:21:24 2:22:50 10:55
 1718 253/270  F3039 Rita Donlon            33 F Brooklyn        NY 2:21:25 2:22:51 10:55
 1719 254/270  F3039 Jennifer Reed          33 F South Norwalk   CT 2:22:42 2:23:03 10:56
 1720 384/394  M3039 Ryon Ganser            33 M Milford         CT 2:21:44 2:23:03 10:56
 1721 363/376  M4049 Thomas Sullivan        47 M Stratford       CT 2:22:33 2:23:09 10:56
 1722  38/43   F5059 Donna Plachowicz       50 F Tewksbury       MA 2:21:45 2:23:11 10:56
 1723 385/394  M3039 Brian Mac Callum       33 M Norwalk         CT 2:22:29 2:23:14 10:56
 1724 144/158  F4049 Colleen Deliberti      43 F Fairfield       CT 2:22:31 2:23:18 10:57
 1725 364/376  M4049 Vlad Spitzer           47 M Wilton          CT 2:22:05 2:23:24 10:57
 1726 365/376  M4049 Jim Abrams             47 M Meriden         CT 2:22:31 2:23:35 10:58
 1727  35/39   M6069 Fred Kubick            62 M Redding         CT 2:23:02 2:23:52 10:59
 1728 255/270  F3039 Amy Wait               32 F Morganton       NC 2:22:26 2:23:57 11:00
 1729 386/394  M3039 Pascal Bur             30 M Fairfield       CT 2:24:06 2:24:12 11:01
 1730  36/39   M6069 Kevin Cassidy          61 M Bridgeport      CT 2:23:16 2:24:15 11:01
 1731   4/8    M7079 Otto Mond              70 M New York        NY 2:23:27 2:24:22 11:02
 1732 145/158  F4049 Donna Vella            46 F Stamford        CT 2:23:10 2:24:24 11:02
 1733 146/158  F4049 Celeste Tate           45 F Westport        CT 2:23:10 2:24:29 11:02
 1734 171/179  M5059 Michael Kelley         51 M Westport        CT 2:23:10 2:24:29 11:02
 1735 387/394  M3039 Stuart Wierzbic Wierz  39 M Milford         CT 2:22:51 2:24:30 11:02
 1736 147/158  F4049 Rosanne Carroll        47 F Watertown       CT 2:23:36 2:24:54 11:04
 1737 172/179  M5059 Tony Luccaro           59 M Watertown       CT 2:23:36 2:24:54 11:04
 1738 166/181  F2029 Mary Pulsifer          25 F N. Branford     CT 2:23:52 2:25:01 11:05
 1739 388/394  M3039 Amadeo Rodriguez       32 M Westport        CT 2:23:29 2:25:02 11:05
 1740 167/181  F2029 Charise Rizio          23 F Waterbury       CT 2:24:09 2:25:18 11:06
 1741 168/181  F2029 Erica Schultze         27 F Concord         NH 2:25:14 2:25:32 11:07
 1742 366/376  M4049 Thomas Yankowski       45 M Westport        CT 2:24:33 2:25:39 11:08
 1743 173/179  M5059 Allen Yale             53 M East Norwalk    CT 2:24:46 2:25:45 11:08
 1744 111/112  M2029 Abi Rankin             24 M Greenwich       CT 2:24:50 2:25:50 11:08
 1745 148/158  F4049 Sue Unger              49 F Trumbull        CT 2:24:59 2:26:02 11:09
 1746  39/43   F5059 Laurice Firenze        51 F Westbury        NY 2:25:31 2:26:06 11:10
 1747 169/181  F2029 Elizabeth Thomas       24 F Mansfield Cente CT 2:25:28 2:26:25 11:11
 1748 170/181  F2029 Nicole Bello           26 F Stamford        CT 2:25:31 2:26:31 11:12
 1749 149/158  F4049 Linda Sawyer           41 F Bronxville      NY 2:25:56 2:26:38 11:12
 1750 150/158  F4049 Kathleen O'Brien       43 F Farmington      CT 2:25:23 2:26:46 11:13
 1751 174/179  M5059 David Williams         50 M West Hartford   CT 2:25:26 2:26:48 11:13
 1752 171/181  F2029 Sandy Graham           25 F Tarrytown       NY 2:26:19 2:27:02 11:14
 1753  37/39   M6069 Henry Glickman         64 M Scarsdale       NY 2:27:10 2:27:11 11:15
 1754 256/270  F3039 Lori Wierzbicki Wierz  34 F Milford         CT 2:25:49 2:27:29 11:16
 1755 257/270  F3039 Jennifer Glover        31 F Meriden         CT 2:26:11 2:27:35 11:16
 1756 175/179  M5059 Ed Peters              51 M Norwalk         CT 2:26:55 2:27:35 11:16
 1757   5/8    M7079 Jim Stevens            71 M Trumbull        CT 2:27:23 2:27:53 11:18
 1758 172/181  F2029 Kimberly Smith         26 F Fairfield       CT 2:27:21 2:28:03 11:19
 1759 389/394  M3039 Ronald Hemphill        33 M Bridgeport      CT 2:28:07 2:28:08 11:19
 1760 258/270  F3039 Abigail Dimatteo       32 F Winchester      MA 2:27:37 2:28:39 11:21
 1761 367/376  M4049 Thomas Moore           43 M Meriden         CT 2:27:41 2:29:05 11:23
 1762 151/158  F4049 Lynne Grobsky          45 F Meriden         CT 2:27:41 2:29:05 11:23
 1763 368/376  M4049 Samuel Haviland        40 M Fairfield       CT 2:28:14 2:29:08 11:24
 1764 259/270  F3039 Kate Haviland          39 F Fairfield       CT 2:28:15 2:29:09 11:24
 1765 260/270  F3039 Shannon Chambery       39 F Newtown         CT 2:28:29 2:29:22 11:25
 1766  38/39   M6069 Robert Bass            60 M Tolland         CT 2:28:26 2:29:32 11:25
 1767 112/112  M2029 Aaron Fields           25 M Lubbock         TX 2:29:00 2:29:37 11:26
 1768 173/181  F2029 Charla Fields          27 F Lubbock         TX 2:29:00 2:29:37 11:26
 1769 174/181  F2029 Nicola Hayward         28 F Boonton         NJ 2:29:24 2:29:50 11:27
 1770 261/270  F3039 Julie Degennaro        32 F Norwalk         CT 2:29:00 2:29:52 11:27
 1771  39/39   M6069 Nathaniel Batchler     63 M Bronx           NY 2:29:03 2:30:12 11:28
 1772 175/181  F2029 Kathleen Tone          24 F Poolville       NY 2:29:46 2:30:25 11:29
 1773 152/158  F4049 Gisela Perez           47 F Bronx           NY 2:29:21 2:30:29 11:30
 1774 176/179  M5059 Eliot Collins          51 M Raritan         NJ 2:30:49 2:31:02 11:32
 1775 262/270  F3039 Kathleen Roach         34 F Bridgeport      CT 2:30:07 2:31:06 11:33
 1776 263/270  F3039 Jolie Schoeffer        33 F Forest Hills    NY 2:30:33 2:32:08 11:37
 1777 264/270  F3039 Denise Rosano          38 F Newtown         CT 2:31:33 2:32:32 11:39
 1778  40/43   F5059 Bernadette Wolf        57 F Danbury         CT 2:32:32 2:32:33 11:39
 1779 265/270  F3039 Betsy Garrett          34 F New York        NY 2:31:41 2:32:50 11:40
 1780 177/179  M5059 Philip Herr            52 M Fairfield       CT 2:31:59 2:33:16 11:42
 1781 369/376  M4049 Andrew Catlin          43 M New York        NY 2:32:04 2:33:33 11:44
 1782 370/376  M4049 Michael Catlin         48 M Milford         CT 2:32:08 2:33:33 11:44
 1783 371/376  M4049 Michael Moran Jr       43 M Cos Cob         CT 2:33:20 2:34:32 11:48
 1784   6/8    M7079 David Herstine         72 M East Haven      CT 2:34:20 2:34:39 11:49
 1785 153/158  F4049 Maureen Wirth          40 F Middle Village  NY 2:33:19 2:34:52 11:50
 1786 390/394  M3039 Anthony Stikir         38 M Brooklyn        NY 2:34:57 2:34:58 11:50
 1787 176/181  F2029 Amy Cordova            21 F Shelton         CT 2:34:01 2:35:17 11:52
 1788 154/158  F4049 Carol Osora            45 F Gales Ferry     CT 2:34:09 2:35:21 11:52
 1789 266/270  F3039 Ashley Schemine        32 F Apo                2:34:33 2:35:27 11:52
 1790 155/158  F4049 Maria Carroll          47 F Secaucus        NH 2:35:24 2:35:58 11:55
 1791  41/43   F5059 Carol Cate             53 F Fairfield       CT 2:35:46 2:36:03 11:55
 1792 178/179  M5059 Michael Twarkins       53 M East Hartford   CT 2:34:33 2:36:05 11:55
 1793 156/158  F4049 Priscilla Flynn        45 F Killingworth    CT 2:36:00 2:36:46 11:58
 1794  42/43   F5059 Maryann Landry         53 F Waterbury       CT 2:35:56 2:37:14 12:01
 1795 267/270  F3039 Lisa Branca            30 F Albion          RI 2:36:14 2:37:42 12:03
 1796 177/181  F2029 Jennifer Batista       20 F Holden          MA 2:36:15 2:37:42 12:03
 1797 178/181  F2029 Christine Doyle        27 F Holden          MA 2:36:15 2:37:43 12:03
 1798  20/20   F1419 Stacy Batista          16 F Holden          MA 2:36:15 2:37:43 12:03
 1799 157/158  F4049 Jeannie White          48 F Flushing        NY 2:36:51 2:37:59 12:04
 1800 179/179  M5059 Bernard Alter          55 M Baldwin         NY 2:36:26 2:38:58 12:09
 1801 268/270  F3039 Dana Weekes            34 F Bethlehem       NH 2:39:21 2:39:53 12:13
 1802 391/394  M3039 Binu Wariyar           34 M Stamford        CT 2:40:23 2:40:37 12:16
 1803 179/181  F2029 Jenny McLaughlin       29 F Milford         CT 2:40:25 2:41:42 12:21
 1804 392/394  M3039 Mark McLaughlin        33 M Milford         CT 2:40:25 2:41:42 12:21
 1805 393/394  M3039 Kevin Judd             33 M Hauppauge       NY 2:40:37 2:41:54 12:22
 1806 180/181  F2029 Natalie Murch          25 F Storrs          CT 2:41:24 2:42:49 12:26
 1807 394/394  M3039 Chris McCormack        38 M Westport        CT 2:42:37 2:44:11 12:32
 1808 372/376  M4049 John Guido             43 M Yonkers         NY 2:44:27 2:45:59 12:41
 1809 373/376  M4049 Albert Calero          43 M New York        NY 2:44:28 2:46:04 12:41
 1810 181/181  F2029 Attia Miller           23 F Greenwich       CT 2:46:42 2:47:52 12:49
 1811 374/376  M4049 Davidson Williams      48 M Bridgeport      CT 2:47:18 2:48:30 12:52
 1812 269/270  F3039 Angela Leonard         35 F New York        NY 2:49:02 2:50:35 13:02
 1813 270/270  F3039 Denise Bindas          36 F Manalapan       NJ 2:49:02 2:50:35 13:02
 1814   7/8    M7079 Herman Bershtein       77 M Hamden          CT 2:52:46 2:52:55 13:12
 1815   8/8    M7079 Victor Haddad          71 M Somerset        MA 2:59:36 2:59:59 13:45
 1816 375/376  M4049 Robert Taylor          45 M New York        NY 3:00:38 3:02:13 13:55
 1817  43/43   F5059 Rayelene Koontz        51 F Torrington      CT 3:03:13 3:04:02 14:03
 1818 158/158  F4049 Debbie Detmer          46 F Fairfield       CT 3:06:53 3:07:30 14:19
 1819 376/376  M4049 Joseph Nicastro        43 M Franklin Sq     NY 3:06:53 3:07:30 14:19
FOR COMPLETE RESULTS/DIVISIONS and 5K VISIT
www.fairfieldhalf.org

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com