HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Guilford Savings Bank 5 Mile
& Kids 1K Run

Guilford, CT - 5 Miles

May 18, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

George Luke, Clinton, CT - 25:13
Kerry Arsenault, Branford, CT - 30:17

Timing & Results by:
Greystone Electronics (860) 485-1506


             The  Guilford Savings Bank 5 Mile Run (CT95001DR)
                    Sunday ,  May  18, 2003 @  1:00 pM
                The Guilford Green, Guilford,  Connecticut
            Timing by Greystone Electronics Corp.(860)485-1506
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 George Luke          37 M Clinton         CT     1   25:13  5:03 
    2 Angok Natali         20 M Guilford        CT     1   28:16  5:40 
    3 Ian Frankel          45 M Madison         CT     1   28:42  5:45 
    4 Julio Toral          43 M East Haven      CT     2   29:00  5:48 
    5 Robert Martell       40 M Guilford        CT     3   29:22  5:53 
    6 Christopher Zablock  14 M Essex           CT     1   29:26  5:54 
    7 Brian Talon          30 M North Quincy    MA     2   29:32  5:55 
    8 Raymond Regan        35 M North Haven     CT     3   30:07  6:02 
    9 Karl Christiansen    40 M Niantic         CT     4   30:13  6:03 
   10 Kerry Arsenault      38 F Branford        CT     1   30:17  6:04 
   11 Asa Wilderman        30 M Madison         CT     4   30:36  6:08 
   12 Chris Gryszan        20 M Guilford        CT     2   31:01  6:13 
   13 Garrett Krier        16 M Guilford        CT     2   31:25  6:17 
   14 Jerry Munck          46 M North Haven     CT     5   32:01  6:25 
   15 Neal Maclag          42 M Kensington      CT     6   32:02  6:25 
   16 Jeremy Sprihgham     40 M Guilford        CT     7   32:16  6:28 
   17 Danny Berry          31 M Hamden          CT     5   32:27  6:30 
   18 Maureen Terwilliger  35 F Guilford        CT     2   32:31  6:31 
   19 Scott Bristol        29 M Old Saybrook    CT     3   32:45  6:33 
   20 Neal Slobin          47 M Old Saybrook    CT     8   32:53  6:35 
   21 Howard Levini        38 M Hamden          CT     6   32:55  6:35 
   22 Kurt Frey            42 M Cheshire        CT     9   32:57  6:36 
   23 John Tolbert         42 M Branford        CT    10   33:06  6:38 
   24 Andrew LeCuyer       27 M New Haven       CT     4   33:23  6:41 
   25 Derek McGlynn        48 M Brandford       CT    11   33:29  6:42 
   26 Russell Hammond      43 M Killingworth    CT    12   33:34  6:43 
   27 Steeve Shechaw       48 M Southington     CT    13   33:38  6:44 
   28 Adam Solomon         35 M New Haven       CT     7   33:44  6:45 
   29 Robert Davis         52 M Naugatuck       CT     1   33:48  6:46 
   30 Mindy Stuwas         50 F West Haven      CT     1   33:55  6:47 
   31 Gary Mayer           19 M Rockland        CT     3   34:04  6:49 
   32 Abigal Phelps        26 F New Haven       CT     1   34:11  6:51 
   33 Darrell Adler        26 M North Brandford CT     5   34:16  6:52 
   34 Cory Loftis          13 M Branford        CT     4   34:17  6:52 
   35 John Remington       46 M Guilford        CT    14   34:33  6:55 
   36 Paul Gagliardi       29 M Brandford       CT     6   34:39  6:56 
   37 Jerry Valentine      38 M Hamden          CT     8   34:40  6:56 
   38 Cliff Sahlin         49 M Guilford        CT    15   34:51  6:59 
   39 Bruce Macleod        52 M Middletown      CT     2   34:54  6:59 
   40 Barbara Pearce       48 F Guilford        CT     1   34:54  6:59 
   41 Alan R. Heyer        46 M Clinton         CT    16   34:56  7:00 
   42 Rich Steeves         53 M Guilford        CT     3   35:03  7:01 
   43 Lawrence Levenson    49   Hamden          CT         35:04  7:01 
   44 Scott Preston        44 M Oswego          NY    17   35:08  7:02 
   45 Lance Yeaman         29 M Deep River      CT     7   35:15  7:03 
   46 Gregory Burr         44 M Westbrook       CT    18   35:28  7:06 
   47 Peter Bertolini      32 M North Brandford CT     9   35:33  7:07 
   48 Tom Prachbeck        38 M Guilford        CT    10   35:42  7:09 
   49 Paul Forscher        52 M Guilford        CT     4   35:44  7:09 
   50 Thomas Lublow        40 M Germany               19   35:50  7:10 
   51 Rob Huie             26 M New Haven       CT     8   35:55  7:11 
   52 Ray Fair             60 M New Haven       CT     5   36:14  7:15 
   53 Erik Ernstron        42 M Porte Vadr      FL    20   36:32  7:19 
   54 Nancy Williams       35 F Guilford        CT     3   36:34  7:19 
   55 Noel Whitman         43 F Rocky Hill      CT     2   36:40  7:20 
   56 Gerard Stano         47 M Wallingford     CT    21   36:41  7:21 
   57 Nina Glickson        51 F New Haven       CT     2   36:48  7:22 
   58 Bill Saunders        47 M Brandford       CT    22   36:48  7:22 
   59 James Satagaj        46 M Branford        CT    23   36:51  7:23 
   60 Stephen Thomas       34 M Hamden          CT    11   36:56  7:24 
   61 Dan Helburn          42 M Madison         CT    24   37:06  7:26 
   62 Ken Ballette         55 M West Hartford   CT     6   37:07  7:26 
   63 Rebecca Krumholz     13 F Guilford        CT     1   37:29  7:30 
   64 Linda Cordova        38 F Hamden          CT     4   37:34  7:31 
   65 Carl Fuller          60 M East Haddam     CT     7   37:37  7:32 
   66 Jeffrey Dingwell     48 M Bethlehem       CT    25   37:43  7:33 
   67 Oliver White         54 M Guilford        CT     8   37:48  7:34 
   68 Alison Parakh        36 F Hamden          CT     5   37:51  7:35 
   69 Dawn Kuczma          41 F Clinton         CT     3   37:52  7:35 
   70 Gene Maran           50 M Waterford       CT     9   38:02  7:37 
   71 Mike King            50 M Middletown      CT    10   38:04  7:37 
   72 Donna Jenks          45 F East Hampton    CT     4   38:06  7:38 
   73 Steven Mele          48 M Hamden          CT    26   38:07  7:38 
   74 Andrew Kuczma        44 M Clinton         CT    27   38:34  7:43 
   75 Stacy Miller         28 F Guilford        CT     2   38:37  7:44 
   76 Kipp Small           41 M Guilford        CT    28   38:49  7:46 
   77 Larrie Meyer         43 M Madison         CT    29   39:03  7:49 
   78 Michele Martinez     34 M New Haven       CT    12   39:10  7:50 
   79 Allison Clark        42 F Guilford        CT     5   39:14  7:51 
   80 Alexander Laudano    14 M Guilford        CT     5   39:27  7:54 
   81 Gary Cirillo         48 M Derby           CT    30   39:27  7:54 
   82 Benjamin Griswold    35 M New Haven       CT    13   39:28  7:54 
   83 Paul Hergott         40 M Wallingford     CT    31   39:36  7:56 
   84 Steve Durand         48 M Guilford        CT    32   39:38  7:56 
   85 Mike McAuliffe       41 M Durnam          CT    33   39:42  7:57 
   86 Bill Goettler        45 M New HAven       CT    34   39:49  7:58 
   87 John Goldin          53 M New Haven       CT    11   39:50  7:58 
   88 Chris Warner         46 M Guilford        CT    35   39:58  8:00 
   89 Jennifer Glass       37 F Branford        CT     6   40:03  8:01 
   90 Jon Joslow           46 M Chester         CT    36   40:12  8:03 
   91 Rhiannon Price       29 F New Haven       CT     3   40:15  8:03 
   92 Matt Reinecke        22 M Guilford        CT     9   40:20  8:04 
   93 Nicole D'Andrea      19 F Guilford        CT     2   40:21  8:05 
   94 Dennis Gulliton      44 M Guilford        CT    37   40:22  8:05 
   95 George Papusa        60 M East Haven      CT    12   40:37  8:08 
   96 Daniele Andrus       29 F North Brandford CT     4   40:38  8:08 
   97 John Landock Sr.     42 M Guilford        CT    38   40:52  8:11 
   98 Emily Oster          23 F Cambridge       MA     5   41:07  8:14 
   99 Kevin Godbout        35 M Guilford        CT    14   41:10  8:14 
  100 Erik Leeming         40 M Guilford        CT    39   41:16  8:16 
  101 Sara Forbis          44 F Brandford       CT     6   41:25  8:17 
  102 Micheal Dambra       45 M Madison         CT    40   41:41  8:21 
  103 Ansus Nairn          48 M Guilford        CT    41   41:43  8:21 
  104 Sharon Falanga       37 F Guilford        CT     7   41:56  8:24 
  105 Janis D'Andrea       49 F Guilford        CT     7   42:08  8:26 
  106 Dana Gryszan         22 F Guilford        CT     6   42:14  8:27 
  107 Annette Pail         27 F Guilford        CT     7   42:14  8:27 
  108 Karl Salvati         50 M North Haven     CT    13   42:18  8:28 
  109 Debra Randall        44 F New Haven       CT     8   42:19  8:28 
  110 Melanie McCloskey    53 F Guilford        CT     3   42:25  8:29 
  111 James Whitney        60 M New Haven       CT    14   42:27  8:30 
  112 Micheal Huie         27 M New Haven       CT    10   42:37  8:32 
  113 Elizabeth Carter     36 F Avon            CT     8   42:43  8:33 
  114 Lindsey Doggett      28 F New Haven       CT     8   42:54  8:35 
  115 Michael Rottas       37 M Ledyard         CT    15   43:01  8:37 
  116 Guy Laccarino        41 M New Haven       CT    42   43:06  8:38 
  117 Kenneth McKay        52 M East Haven      CT    15   43:07  8:38 
  118 Lee Ahievi           37 M Guilford        CT    16   43:08  8:38 
  119 Amy Hewitt           37 F Branford        CT     9   43:21  8:41 
  120 Kathryn Templeton    40 F Brandford       CT     9   43:30  8:42 
  121 James Silkeuat       55 M Guilford        CT    16   43:32  8:43 
  122 Ken Couch            41 M Guilford        CT    43   43:32  8:43 
  123 Michelle Afonso      37 F Guilford        CT    10   43:33  8:43 
  124 Charles Reese        48 M Guilford        CT    44   43:37  8:44 
  125 Bryant McKoy         29 M Milford         CT    11   43:38  8:44 
  126 Nathan Copenhaver    24 M Hamden          CT    12   43:39  8:44 
  127 Amy Blume            39 F Guilford        CT    11   43:52  8:47 
  128 Tim Williams         39 M Guilford        CT    17   43:55  8:47 
  129 Carolyn Wallach      35 F Durham          CT    12   44:12  8:51 
  130 Lydia Leete          45 F Guilford        CT    10   44:13  8:51 
  131 Kevin Draper         30 M Cambridge       MA    18   44:13  8:51 
  132 Elizabeth Leonard    46 F Wallingford     CT    11   44:21  8:53 
  133 Kyla McGlynn         15 F Branford        CT     3   44:47  8:58 
  134 Susan Marlatt        42 F Branford        CT    12   44:52  8:59 
  135 Charles Miller       39 M Guilford        CT    19   44:54  8:59 
  136 Wendy Lynch          32 F West Haven      CT    13   45:12  9:03 
  137 Sharon Oster         54 F New Haven       CT     4   45:15  9:03 
  138 John Landock Jr.     12 M Guilford        CT     6   45:22  9:05 
  139 Joe Jerista          59 M Hamden          CT    17   45:23  9:05 
  140 Chris Dean           36 M Hamden          CT    20   45:34  9:07 
  141 Becky Mchenry        31 F Guilford        CT    14   45:44  9:09 
  142 Gail Reeves          41 F Guilford        CT    13   45:45  9:09 
  143 Peter Hicks          44 M Hamden          CT    45   45:59  9:12 
  144 Bo Huhn              60 M Guilford        CT    18   46:20  9:16 
  145 Kelly Ryan           42 F North Branford  CT    14   46:23  9:17 
  146 Gail Hollenbeck      46 F Higganumn       CT    15   46:26  9:18 
  147 Susan Defala         46 F Derby           CT    16   46:41  9:21 
  148 Linda Young          54 F Guilford        CT     5   46:55  9:23 
  149 Jim Boxwell          35 M Wallingford     CT    21   47:14  9:27 
  150 Deborah MacMillan    42 F Killingworth    CT    17   47:19  9:28 
  151 Wallace Marshall     35 M New Haven       CT    22   47:20  9:28 
  152 Rebecca Lamb         32 F New Haven       CT    15   47:20  9:28 
  153 Christopher Young    36 M Guilford        CT    23   47:44  9:33 
  154 Sharon M. Powers     51 F Wallingford     CT     6   47:50  9:34 
  155 Deanna Slobin        12 F Old Saybrook    CT     4   47:52  9:35 
  156 Danielle Waterbury   43 F Guilford        CT    18   47:57  9:36 
  157 Margaret Mahar       40 F Wethersfield    CT    19   48:00  9:36 
  158 Kristy Moses         27 F Madison         CT     9   48:03  9:37 
  159 Michael Duggan       45 M Madison         CT    46   48:05  9:37 
  160 Robert Gravener      45 M Wallingford     CT    47   48:15  9:39 
  161 Tricia Metsack       26 F Old Saybrook    CT    10   48:22  9:41 
  162 Katherine Schneider  36 F Gulford         CT    16   48:24  9:41 
  163 Helen Tsai           34 F Madison         CT    17   48:39  9:44 
  164 Jaqueline McCulloug  46 F Guilford        CT    20   48:41  9:45 
  165 Vincent Canna Jr     38 M Guilford        CT    24   48:50  9:46 
  166 Nancy Woods          39 F Madison         CT    18   49:18  9:52 
  167 John Anderson        42 M Guilford        CT    48   49:38  9:56 
  168 Jeffrey Finkle       44 M Guilford        CT    49   50:02 10:01 
  169 Katie Griffin        22 F Madison         CT    11   50:17 10:04 
  170 Mike Draper          60 M Guilford        CT    19   50:47 10:10 
  171 David Herstine       72 M East Haven      CT    20   50:51 10:11 
  172 Betsy Rossini        44 F Hancock         CT    21   50:55 10:11 
  173 Linda Gillis         36 F Branford        CT    19   51:05 10:13 
  174 Christopher Lapenna  32 M Wallingford     CT    25   51:15 10:15 
  175 Pamela Tufano        34 F Trumbull        CT    20   51:58 10:24 
  176 Karen Feldstein      31 F East Haven      CT    21   52:12 10:27 
  177 Joyce Madokoro       30 F Wallingford     CT    22   52:26 10:30 
  178 Flo Farrelly         38 F Madison         CT    23   55:12 11:03 
  179 Gene Schulze         71 M Guilford        CT    21   55:18 11:04 
  180 Geoff Bye            73 M Guilford        CT    22   58:40 11:44 

 


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
             The  Guilford Savings Bank 5 Mile Run (CT95001DR)
                    Sunday ,  May  18, 2003 @  1:00 pM
                The Guilford Green, Guilford,  Connecticut
            Timing by Greystone Electronics Corp.(860)485-1506
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1     6 Christopher Zablock  14 Essex              CT   29:26
    2    13 Garrett Krier        16 Guilford           CT   31:25
    3    31 Gary Mayer           19 Rockland           CT   34:04
    4    34 Cory Loftis          13 Branford           CT   34:17
    5    80 Alexander Laudano    14 Guilford           CT   39:27
    6   138 John Landock Jr.     12 Guilford           CT   45:22
                         Female AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    63 Rebecca Krumholz     13 Guilford           CT   37:29
    2    93 Nicole D'Andrea      19 Guilford           CT   40:21
    3   133 Kyla McGlynn         15 Branford           CT   44:47
    4   155 Deanna Slobin        12 Old Saybrook       CT   47:52
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     2 Angok Natali         20 Guilford           CT   28:16
    2    12 Chris Gryszan        20 Guilford           CT   31:01
    3    19 Scott Bristol        29 Old Saybrook       CT   32:45
    4    24 Andrew LeCuyer       27 New Haven          CT   33:23
    5    33 Darrell Adler        26 North Brandford    CT   34:16
    6    36 Paul Gagliardi       29 Brandford          CT   34:39
    7    45 Lance Yeaman         29 Deep River         CT   35:15
    8    51 Rob Huie             26 New Haven          CT   35:55
    9    92 Matt Reinecke        22 Guilford           CT   40:20
   10   112 Micheal Huie         27 New Haven          CT   42:37
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    32 Abigal Phelps        26 New Haven          CT   34:11
    2    75 Stacy Miller         28 Guilford           CT   38:37
    3    91 Rhiannon Price       29 New Haven          CT   40:15
    4    96 Daniele Andrus       29 North Brandford    CT   40:38
    5    98 Emily Oster          23 Cambridge          MA   41:07
    6   106 Dana Gryszan         22 Guilford           CT   42:14
    7   107 Annette Pail         27 Guilford           CT   42:14
    8   114 Lindsey Doggett      28 New Haven          CT   42:54
    9   158 Kristy Moses         27 Madison            CT   48:03
   10   161 Tricia Metsack       26 Old Saybrook       CT   48:22
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     1 George Luke          37 Clinton            CT   25:13
    2     7 Brian Talon          30 North Quincy       MA   29:32
    3     8 Raymond Regan        35 North Haven        CT   30:07
    4    11 Asa Wilderman        30 Madison            CT   30:36
    5    17 Danny Berry          31 Hamden             CT   32:27
    6    21 Howard Levini        38 Hamden             CT   32:55
    7    28 Adam Solomon         35 New Haven          CT   33:44
    8    37 Jerry Valentine      38 Hamden             CT   34:40
    9    47 Peter Bertolini      32 North Brandford    CT   35:33
   10    48 Tom Prachbeck        38 Guilford           CT   35:42
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    10 Kerry Arsenault      38 Branford           CT   30:17
    2    18 Maureen Terwilliger  35 Guilford           CT   32:31
    3    54 Nancy Williams       35 Guilford           CT   36:34
    4    64 Linda Cordova        38 Hamden             CT   37:34
    5    68 Alison Parakh        36 Hamden             CT   37:51
    6    89 Jennifer Glass       37 Branford           CT   40:03
    7   104 Sharon Falanga       37 Guilford           CT   41:56
    8   113 Elizabeth Carter     36 Avon               CT   42:43
    9   119 Amy Hewitt           37 Branford           CT   43:21
   10   123 Michelle Afonso      37 Guilford           CT   43:33
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     3 Ian Frankel          45 Madison            CT   28:42
    2     4 Julio Toral          43 East Haven         CT   29:00
    3     5 Robert Martell       40 Guilford           CT   29:22
    4     9 Karl Christiansen    40 Niantic            CT   30:13
    5    14 Jerry Munck          46 North Haven        CT   32:01
    6    15 Neal Maclag          42 Kensington         CT   32:02
    7    16 Jeremy Sprihgham     40 Guilford           CT   32:16
    8    20 Neal Slobin          47 Old Saybrook       CT   32:53
    9    22 Kurt Frey            42 Cheshire           CT   32:57
   10    23 John Tolbert         42 Branford           CT   33:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    40 Barbara Pearce       48 Guilford           CT   34:54
    2    55 Noel Whitman         43 Rocky Hill         CT   36:40
    3    69 Dawn Kuczma          41 Clinton            CT   37:52
    4    72 Donna Jenks          45 East Hampton       CT   38:06
    5    79 Allison Clark        42 Guilford           CT   39:14
    6   101 Sara Forbis          44 Brandford          CT   41:25
    7   105 Janis D'Andrea       49 Guilford           CT   42:08
    8   109 Debra Randall        44 New Haven          CT   42:19
    9   120 Kathryn Templeton    40 Brandford          CT   43:30
   10   130 Lydia Leete          45 Guilford           CT   44:13
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    29 Robert Davis         52 Naugatuck          CT   33:48
    2    39 Bruce Macleod        52 Middletown         CT   34:54
    3    42 Rich Steeves         53 Guilford           CT   35:03
    4    49 Paul Forscher        52 Guilford           CT   35:44
    5    62 Ken Ballette         55 West Hartford      CT   37:07
    6    67 Oliver White         54 Guilford           CT   37:48
    7    70 Gene Maran           50 Waterford          CT   38:02
    8    71 Mike King            50 Middletown         CT   38:04
    9    87 John Goldin          53 New Haven          CT   39:50
   10   108 Karl Salvati         50 North Haven        CT   42:18
                        Female AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    30 Mindy Stuwas         50 West Haven         CT   33:55
    2    57 Nina Glickson        51 New Haven          CT   36:48
    3   110 Melanie McCloskey    53 Guilford           CT   42:25
    4   137 Sharon Oster         54 New Haven          CT   45:15
    5   148 Linda Young          54 Guilford           CT   46:55
    6   154 Sharon M. Powers     51 Wallingford        CT   47:50
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    52 Ray Fair             60 New Haven          CT   36:14
    2    65 Carl Fuller          60 East Haddam        CT   37:37
    3    95 George Papusa        60 East Haven         CT   40:37
    4   111 James Whitney        60 New Haven          CT   42:27
    5   144 Bo Huhn              60 Guilford           CT   46:20
    6   170 Mike Draper          60 Guilford           CT   50:47
                        Female AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   171 David Herstine       72 East Haven         CT   50:51
    2   179 Gene Schulze         71 Guilford           CT   55:18
    3   180 Geoff Bye            73 Guilford           CT   58:40
                        Female AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

         The Guilford Savings Bank 1 Kilometer Children's Fun Run
                   Sunday  ,    May   18, 2003  1:00 PM
                 The Guilford Green, Guilford, Connecticut
            Timing by Greystone Electronics Corp.(860)485-1506
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST NO.   TIME    PACE   
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= =====  
    1 Matthew Marchand      9 M Guilford        CT   366    3:46  6:03  
    2 Jacob Battipaglia    10 M Guilford        CT   346    3:53  6:15  
    3 Bliss Weathers        9 F Guilford        CT   356    4:02  6:29  
    4 Nicholas Leeming     12 M Guilford        CT   300    4:09  6:41  
    5 Abby Martell         10 F Guilford        CT   336    4:13  6:47  
    6 Brandon Beebe         8 M Madison         CT   364    4:23  7:02  
    7 Peter Zablocki        8 M Essex           CT   308    4:27  7:09  
    8 Natalie Martell       8 F Guilford        CT   342    4:27  7:10  
    9 Zachary Battioaglia   8 M Guilford        CT   345    4:31  7:16  
   10 Jack Dunleavy         9 M Orange          CT   304    4:45  7:38  
   11 Erin Robertson       11 F Madison         CT   330    4:45  7:39  
   12 Erin Shanley         10 F Hamden          CT   360    4:47  7:41  
   13 Elizabeth Weathers    7 F Guilford        CT   357    4:52  7:50  
   14 Matthew Caraway      11 M Guilford        CT   324    4:57  7:58  
   15 Nathan Gould          6 M Madison         CT   334    5:06  8:11  
   16 Wolgang Wallach       7 M Durham          CT   312    5:13  8:23  
   17 Benjamin Martell      5 M Guilford        CT   335    5:17  8:30  
   18 Katie Terwilliger     9 F Guilford        CT   338    5:19  8:33  
   19 Nicholas Landock      8 M Guilford        CT   343    5:26  8:44  
   20 Shannon Page         12 F Guilford        CT   337    5:31  8:52  
   21 Brian Dunleavy        8 M Orange          CT   303    5:37  9:02  
   22 Connor Dunleavy       9 M Orange          CT   302    5:37  9:03  
   23 Taylor Rossini        5 F Guilford        CT   361    5:38  9:04  
   24 Hannah Springhorn     5 F Guilford        CT   359    5:40  9:06  
   25 Lauren De Marco       5 F Guilford        CT   319    5:45  9:15  
   26 Hannah Krumholz       7 F Guilford        CT   314    5:46  9:16  
   27 Sarah Terwilligar     8 F Guilford        CT   341    5:46  9:17  
   28 Sophie Bysiewicz      7 F Branford        CT   329    5:47  9:17  
   29 Emily Hall            6 F Clinton         CT   331    5:50  9:22  
   30 Emily Ott             9 F Guilford        CT   353    5:50  9:23  
   31 Zachary De Marco      7 M Guilford        CT   320    5:54  9:30  
   32 Gina Benedetto        8 F Madison         CT   325    5:56  9:32  
   33 Ryan Gleeson          8 F N. Branford     CT   363    6:16 10:05  
   34 Madeline Gould        6 F Madison         CT   333    6:26 10:21  
   35 Heather Huminski      7 F Guilford        CT   349    6:28 10:24  
   36 Julianna Zablocki     4 F Essex           CT   309    6:33 10:33  
   37 Raissi Bysiewicz      4 F Branford        CT   328    6:36 10:36  
   38 Aidan Kellaher        5 M Guilford        CT   307    6:46 10:53  
   39 Gunther Wallach       5 M Durham          CT   313    6:48 10:57  
   40 Otto Wallach          2 M Durham          CT   368    6:49 10:58  
   41 Antonia Benedetto     6 F Madison         CT   326    7:09 11:30  
   42 Katie Dunleavy        4 F Orange          CT   301    7:17 11:43  
   43 Sean Kellaher         3 M Guilford        CT   306    7:27 11:58  
   44 Edmound Huminski      4 M Guilford        CT   350    7:34 12:10  
   45 Shannon Beebe         5 F Madison         CT   365    7:34 12:11  
   46 Hannah Battipaglia    4 F Guilford        CT   344    7:36 12:14  
   47 Elizabeth Gottschal  11 F Guilford        CT   311    7:45 12:28  
   48 Grace Gottschalk      7 F Guilford        CT   310    7:45 12:29  
   49 Paul O'Connor         3 M Madison         CT   315    8:03 12:56  
   50 Meadow Ingraldw       2 F Haddam          CT   348    8:05 13:00  
   51 Blake Boxwell         3 M Wallingford     CT   316    8:23 13:29  
   52 Ian Jr. Frankel       3 M Madison         CT   367    8:24 13:31  
   53 Katherine Hall        3 F Clinton         CT   332    8:32 13:43  
   54 Logan Driscoll        2 M Guilford        CT   323    8:54 14:19  
   55 Eva Gompper           2 F Guilford        CT   369    9:05 14:37  
   56 Peter Ott             6 M Guilford        CT   354    9:32 15:21  
   57 Sunny Ingraldi        4 F Haddam          CT   347    9:44 15:39  
   58 Danielle Ott          4 F Guilford        CT   352   10:19 16:35  
   59 Ethan Springhorn      3 M Guilford        CT   358   10:31 16:56  

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com