HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Hebron Fuel Run
Herbron, CT - 13.1 Miles/10K & 5K

November 8, 2003

HALF MARATHON OVERALL WINNERS

Peter Oviatt, Windham, CT - 1:16:27
Kerry Arsenault, Branford, CT - 1:21:39

Timing & Results by:
baystate.jpg (26020 bytes)


HALF MARATHON
Peter Oviatt, Windham, CT - 1:16:27
Kerry Arsenault, Branford, CT - 1:21:39
PLACE NAME                NO.   DPLC/TOT  DIV  TOWN               FINHALF PACE
===== =================== ===== ======== ===== ================== ======= =====
    1 PETER OVIATT         1174   1/15   M3039 WINDHAM CT         1:16:27  5:51
    2 CHRIS SCHULTEN       1210   2/15   M3039 GLASTONBURY CT     1:17:35  5:56
    3 KERRY ARSENAULT      1232   1/9    F3039 BRANFORD CT        1:21:39  6:14
    4 KEVIN TURKO          1148   1/4    M0118 MARLBOROUGH CT     1:22:32  6:18
    5 EDWARD MOKOSKI       1112   3/15   M3039 MIDDLETOWN CT      1:26:56  6:39
    6 GREGORY GLEASON      1159   1/15   M4049 MAHOPAC NY         1:29:36  6:51
    7 TOM NEWMAN           1215   2/15   M4049 HEBRON CT          1:29:43  6:51
    8 BRUCE HEIM           1137   1/14   M5059 BRISTOL CT         1:30:22  6:54
    9 MATT WRIGHT          1156   1/5    M1929 FAIRFIELD CT       1:30:44  6:56
   10 RICK O'TOOLE         1116   4/15   M3039 SOUTH GLASTONBURY  1:32:03  7:02
   11 SCOTT WOJNAROWICZ    1140   2/5    M1929 E HARTFORD CT      1:32:58  7:06
   12 ADAM THIME           1142   2/4    M0118 MARLBOROUGH CT     1:35:58  7:20
   13 PAUL J NOVOTOSKY JR  1193   5/15   M3039 E HARTFORD CT      1:37:07  7:25
   14 FRED GALLI           1099   3/15   M4049 DURHAM CT          1:37:24  7:27
   15 BILL HONECK          1209   6/15   M3039 W HARTFORD CT      1:37:48  7:28
   16 GUY PULINO           1218   2/14   M5059 MOODUS CT          1:38:25  7:31
   17 GEOFF HAMMOND        1269   7/15   M3039 W HARTFORD CT      1:38:37  7:32
   18 WM VARHUE            1187   4/15   M4049 FAIRFIELD CT       1:39:02  7:34
   19 SCOTT FREEMAN        1182   5/15   M4049 MANCHESTER CT      1:39:11  7:35
   20 JEFF LAFLEUR         1200   8/15   M3039 HEBRON CT          1:39:26  7:36
   21 TOM MITZEL           1242   9/15   M3039 WETHERSFIELD CT    1:39:44  7:37
   22 LINDA WEIDEMIER      1220   2/9    F3039 BRISTOL CT         1:42:10  7:48
   23 JERRID KIDD          1139   3/4    M0118 E HARTFORD CT      1:42:23  7:49
   24 DANIEL REARICK       1229  10/15   M3039 COLUMBIA CT        1:42:34  7:50
   25 JOE MCGRAW           1110   6/15   M4049 HEBRON CT          1:42:42  7:51
   26 KAITLYN CLARKE       1136   1/3    F0118 TOLLAND CT         1:42:43  7:51
   27 PAUL GUIMONT         1101   7/15   M4049 GLASTONBURY CT     1:42:53  7:52
   28 EDWARD STEELE        1121  11/15   M3039 BOLTON CT          1:43:29  7:54
   29 BECKER JOEL          1175   3/14   M5059 WOLCOTT CT         1:43:43  7:55
   30 BILL ARMSTRONG       1088   4/14   M5059 STAMFORD CT        1:44:56  8:01
   31 ROBERT WILSON        1228   5/14   M5059 WEST HAVEN CT      1:46:30  8:08
   32 SEAN ANDERSON        1165   3/5    M1929 NORWICH CT         1:46:55  8:10
   33 BILL DUCHARME        1252   6/14   M5059 STAFFORD SPRINGS C 1:47:25  8:12
   34 BECKY ISELIN         1237   1/7    F1929 MADISON CT         1:47:28  8:13
   35 TONY SAVINELLI       1238   8/15   M4049 CLINTON CT         1:47:29  8:13
   36 SCOTT KASLUSKY       1160   4/5    M1929 W HARTFORD CT      1:47:57  8:15
   37 MAUREEN DESENA       1180   1/12   F4049 GLASTONBURY CT     1:48:04  8:15
   38 SEAN BROPHY          1154   5/5    M1929 FAIRFIELD CT       1:48:48  8:19
   39 KEN WENDT            1198   9/15   M4049 HIGGANUM CT        1:49:29  8:22
   40 WENDY MILLER         1128   2/12   F4049 HEBRON CT          1:49:34  8:22
   41 CARL FULLER          1098   1/4    M6099 EAST HADDAM CT     1:50:38  8:27
   42 GUY BIRKHEAD         1244   7/14   M5059 STAFFORD SPRINGS C 1:51:16  8:30
   43 MARY HEALEY          1105   3/9    F3039 CHAPLIN CT         1:51:17  8:30
   44 SUE PIERSA           1249   3/12   F4049 GLASTONBURY CT     1:51:27  8:31
   45 CHIP WARE            1122  10/15   M4049 ANDOVER CT         1:51:43  8:32
   46 SHOUSHAN CLARKE      1135   4/12   F4049 TOLLAND CT         1:51:49  8:33
   47 ALEXANDRA BLOCK      1173   2/7    F1929 NEW HAVEN CT       1:52:11  8:34
   48 DENNIS ZAJEHOWSKI    1125   2/4    M6099 GRISWOLD CT        1:52:16  8:35
   49 PAUL JOHNSON         1107  12/15   M3039 NEWINGTON CT       1:52:42  8:37
   50 MILT JENSEN          1106   8/14   M5059 HEBRON CT          1:53:14  8:39
   51 SCOTT BUCCHIERI      1092   9/14   M5059 EAST HARTFORD CT   1:53:20  8:40
   52 CLAUDIA KEFOR        1185   5/12   F4049 GLASTONBURY CT     1:53:36  8:41
   53 JOHN FERGUSON        1096  10/14   M5059 SOUTH GLASTONBURY  1:53:37  8:41
   54 AL GARVEY            1100  11/15   M4049 ENFIELD CT         1:53:39  8:41
   55 BRIAN ANDSTROM       1150  12/15   M4049 PLAINFIELD CT      1:53:51  8:42
   56 JIM BEST             1183   3/4    M6099 MANCHESTER CT      1:54:10  8:43
   57 JAMES HILLIARD       1264  13/15   M3039 MANCHESTER CT      1:55:52  8:51
   58 CORINNE BROPHY       1147   3/7    F1929 W HARTFORD CT      1:55:55  8:51
   59 ELIZABETH KASLUSKY   1164   4/9    F3039 W HARTFORD CT      1:55:56  8:51
   60 MATT FERONY          1097   4/4    M0118 MARLBOROUGH CT     1:56:25  8:54
   61 JUDY CASWELL         1157   6/12   F4049 MARLBOROUGH CT     1:56:41  8:55
   62 JERI BEBRIN          1089   7/12   F4049 VERNON CT          1:56:52  8:56
   63 DAVID HAGEMAN        1102   4/4    M6099 COLCHESTER CT      1:57:01  8:56
   64 MEG DUFFY            1196   2/3    F0118 HEBRON CT          1:58:15  9:02
   65 ALLISON ANDERSON     1166   4/7    F1929 NORWICH CT         1:58:50  9:05
   66 SHANNON CAVANAUGH    1168   3/3    F0118 AMSTON CT          2:01:34  9:17
   67 STEVE DELANO         1240  11/14   M5059 MARLOBOROUGH CT    2:03:04  9:24
   68 RON CHARLEY JR       1167  12/14   M5059 MANCHESTER CT      2:03:20  9:25
   69 DENISE BOURASSA      1091   8/12   F4049 HEBRON CT          2:03:20  9:25
   70 MONICA CRONIN        1094   5/7    F1929 EVERETT MA         2:04:49  9:32
   71 ALAN CEMENTINA       1199  13/14   M5059 COVENTRY CT        2:05:04  9:33
   72 LEONARD BORGES       1090  13/15   M4049 COLUMBIA CT        2:07:02  9:42
   73 BENNETT CROSWELL     1171  14/15   M4049 GLASTONBURY CT     2:07:12  9:43
   74 DIANE MCKUSICK       1111   1/1    F5059 MANSFIELD CT       2:07:22  9:44
   75 GERRY AHERN          1246                GLASTONBURY CT     2:07:56  9:46
   76 RITA PERRY           1117   5/9    F3039 LEBANON CT         2:10:01  9:56
   77 JANEL HALE           1104   6/9    F3039 HADDAM CT          2:11:25 10:02
   78 JIM MOWREY           1114  14/14   M5059 SOUTH WINDSOR CT   2:11:25 10:02
   79 CHRISTOPHER GRAVST   1144  14/15   M3039 COLLINSVILLE CT    2:11:27 10:03
   80 ELIZABETH ANDSTROM   1149   9/12   F4049 PLAINFIELD CT      2:13:02 10:10
   81 JENNIFER FREEMAN     1181   7/9    F3039 MANCHESTER CT      2:14:23 10:16
   82 PAMELA               1186   8/9    F3039 COLCHESTER CT      2:14:54 10:18
   83 ANGELA SCARANGELLA   1255  10/12   F4049 GLASTONBURY CT     2:17:07 10:29
   84 SALLY ROSENBERG      1120  11/12   F4049 GLASTONBURY CT     2:17:08 10:29
   85 KIM MATZKIN          1109   6/7    F1929 SHELTON CT         2:18:28 10:35
   86 ANDREW MATZKIN       1108  15/15   M3039 SHELTON CT         2:18:28 10:35
   87 RANDALL POTTERTON    1118  15/15   M4049 ANDOVER CT         2:24:25 11:02
   88 ALICIA ZYSMAN        1126  12/12   F4049 AMSTON CT          2:29:40 11:26
   89 MARLENE HAGEMAN      1177   9/9    F3039 COLCHESTER CT      2:30:51 11:31
   90 KATIE BROWER         1178   7/7    F1929 EAST HAMPTON CT    2:30:51 11:31
10K
Mike Munroe, Newington, CT - 38:46
Karen Purcell, Hebron, CT  - 42:51
PLACE NAME                NO.   DPLC/TOT  DIV  TOWN               FIN10K  PACE
===== =================== ===== ======== ===== ================== ======= =====
    1 MIKE MUNROE          1134   1/15   M4049 NEWINGTON CT         38:46  6:16
    2 SCOTT WILKIE         1275   1/14   M3039 ???                  39:59  6:27
    3 IAN HARNEY           1053   1/4    M0118 BOLTON CT            40:30  6:32
    4 BRIAN KRUSELL        1056   2/4    M0118 NEWINGTON CT         40:47  6:35
    5 JAY KRUSELL          1057                NEWINGTON CT         40:48  6:35
    6 KEVIN VALLEZ         1261   2/14   M3039 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     40:53  6:36
    7 DAN HAGEMAN          1179   3/14   M3039 COLCHESTER CT        41:35  6:43
    8 RICH MCGRATH         1217   1/7    M5059 ANDOVER CT           41:59  6:47
    9 TONY LAVALLO         1059   4/14   M3039 WEST HAVEN CT        42:03  6:47
   10 SCOTT JEZEK          1176   2/7    M5059 EAST HADDAM CT       42:05  6:48
   11 JOE BROSSEAU         1045   2/15   M4049 HEBRON CT            42:22  6:50
   12 WAYNE ALDRICH        1262   3/15   M4049 ASHLAND MA           42:26  6:51
   13 KAREN PURCELL        1071   1/12   F3039 HEBRON CT            42:51  6:55
   14 BEN SWOKIA           1081   3/4    M0118 ANDOVER CT           43:22  7:00
   15 REBECCA STEPHENSON   1263   2/12   F3039 MANSFIELD CT         43:51  7:05
   16 JOHN SLOAN           1077   4/15   M4049 MANCHESTER CT        44:00  7:06
   17 DAN REYNOLDS         1072   5/14   M3039 WEST HAVEN CT        44:31  7:11
   18 ALAN PROVENCHER      1155   6/14   M3039 VERNON CT            45:08  7:17
   19 KEITH LAPORTE        1058   7/14   M3039 LEBANON CT           45:12  7:18
   20 NOEL WHITMAN         1086   1/13   F4049 ROCKY HILL CT        45:31  7:21
   21 BEKKIE WRIGHT        1124   2/13   F4049 MARLBOROUGH CT       46:13  7:28
   22 JOHN MULLANEY        1158   8/14   M3039 AMSTON CT            46:14  7:28
   23 MICHAEL THIBODEAU    1083   5/15   M4049 FARMINGTON CT        46:38  7:32
   24 LYNN STOLZENBACH     1079   3/12   F3039 HOPEDALE MA          47:46  7:43
   25 REBECCA HABEREK      1146   1/3    F1929 MIDDLETOWN CT        47:52  7:44
   26 RUSSELL SAUCIER      1075   6/15   M4049 MANCHESTER CT        48:49  7:53
   27 ROBERT BREAULT       1152   9/14   M3039 PUTNAM CT            48:54  7:54
   28 STEVE DURAND         1151  10/14   M3039 POMFRET CENTER CT    48:54  7:54
   29 TED METZGER          1062   7/15   M4049 GLASTONBURY CT       48:58  7:54
   30 MICHAEL SHORE        1076   8/15   M4049 GLASTONBURY CT       49:14  7:57
   31 KEVIN O'BRIEN        1216   3/7    M5059 MANCHESTER CT        49:24  7:58
   32 CATHI KOEHLER        1268   3/13   F4049 MANCHESTER CT        49:38  8:01
   33 ANDREW MUSULIN       1065  11/14   M3039 VERNON CT            49:57  8:04
   34 ROBIN BEAUREGARD     1212   4/12   F3039 HEBRON CT            50:02  8:05
   35 DAN KIMBALL          1265   9/15   M4049 MARLBOROUGH CT       50:16  8:07
   36 MARILYN NAPIERATA    1066   5/12   F3039 DAYVILLE CT          50:18  8:07
   37 KATHLEEN RUSSO       1145   6/12   F3039 STORRS CT            50:18  8:07
   38 TIM FAGAN            1260  12/14   M3039 MIDDLETOWN CT        50:41  8:11
   39 JOHN LLOYD           1060   4/7    M5059 AVON CT              50:53  8:13
   40 MIKE GUT             1051  10/15   M4049 MARLBOROUGH CT       51:04  8:15
   41 JEFFREY PASCO        1068  11/15   M4049 DAYVILLE CT          52:41  8:30
   42 MICHAEL RIDDELL      1074  13/14   M3039 CRANSTON RI          53:00  8:33
   43 LINCOLN GODDARD      1256   4/4    M0118 PORTLAND CT          53:13  8:35
   44 MIKE POZZETTA        1070   5/7    M5059 EAST HADDAM CT       53:20  8:37
   45 JOAN MUNROE          1133   4/13   F4049 NEWINGTON CT         53:30  8:38
   46 TRACY PELLETIER      1069   7/12   F3039 COLUMBIA CT          53:54  8:42
   47 NICOLA CULMO         1046   8/12   F3039 HEBRON CT            54:28  8:48
   48 STEPHANIE CROSWELL   1170   5/13   F4049 GLASTONBURY CT       54:29  8:48
   49 DICK RUNDHART        1270  12/15   M4049 MIDDLETOWN CT        54:34  8:48
   50 DERECK HOWELL        1169  13/15   M4049 W HARTFORD CT        54:34  8:49
   51 MK MIKHAIL           1226                ???                  55:05  8:53
   52 DAN SOKOL            1078  14/14   M3039 HEBRON CT            55:57  9:02
   53 JAN GOLINO           1259   6/13   F4049 HEBRON CT            56:03  9:03
   54 GARY NOLAN           1067   6/7    M5059 PORTLAND CT          56:21  9:06
   55 CHUCK PAPRZYCA       1207  14/15   M4049 HEBRON CT            56:22  9:06
   56 SUSAN MORROW         1063   7/13   F4049 MANSFIELD CT         56:22  9:06
   57 PAM WELLS            1085   1/5    F5059 WILLINGTON CT        56:48  9:10
   58 SHELBI NEWSOME       1247   2/3    F1929 BRISTOL CT           57:31  9:17
   59 BONNIE BATES         1129   8/13   F4049 HEBRON CT            57:44  9:19
   60 BARRY STONER         1080   1/1    M6099 GLASTONBURY CT       57:50  9:20
   61 EVELYN RIDDELL       1073   9/12   F3039 CRANSTON RI          59:02  9:32
   62 WENDY TREAT          1084  10/12   F3039 MARLBOROUGH CT       59:05  9:32
   63 LEANNE FARR          1048   9/13   F4049 AMSTON CT            59:34  9:37
   64 PATRICIA HARKINS     1052  10/13   F4049 COVENTRY CT          59:37  9:37
   65 NATALIE TEPLY        1082  11/13   F4049 WILLINGTON CT      1:01:01  9:51
   66 ARAINE HUNDT         1236   3/3    F1929 MANCHESTER CT      1:01:16  9:53
   67 MARGARET HARPER      1248  12/13   F4049 GLASTONBURY CT     1:01:48  9:59
   68 AILEEN DELANO        1222   2/5    F5059 MARLBOROUGH CT     1:02:12 10:02
   69 KATHLEEN EATON-ROBB  1047  11/12   F3039 COLUMBIA CT        1:02:51 10:09
   70 DICK EDMONDS         1267   7/7    M5059 AMSTON CT          1:03:46 10:17
   71 MICHAEL CATLIN       1227  15/15   M4049 E HARTFORD CT      1:04:59 10:29
   72 S M                  1219  13/13   F4049 MIDDLETOWN CT      1:05:05 10:30
   73 DONNA HOWELL         1054   3/5    F5059 HEBRON CT          1:06:36 10:45
   74 DAWN HASSELL         1225  12/12   F3039 WILLIMANTIC CT     1:06:38 10:45
   75 MARYELLEN CILLIZZA   1271   4/5    F5059 MARLBOROUGH CT     1:12:04 11:38
   76 MIDGE LENIHEN        1272   5/5    F5059 MARLBOROUGH CT     1:12:04 11:38
5K
Robert Barker, Wallingford, CT - 17:14
Kelly Morin-Irwin, Cheshire, CT - 20:16
PLACE NAME                NO.   DPLC/TOT  DIV  TOWN               FIN5K   PACE
===== =================== ===== ======== ===== ================== ======= =====
    1 ROBERT BARKER        1153   1/3    M1929 WALLINGFORD CT       17:14  5:34
    2 MIKE LEMAY           1195   1/12   M3039 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     17:24  5:37
    3 MIKE WINNINGER       1184   2/3    M1929 WINDSOR CT           17:50  5:45
    4 RICH PRIGODICK       1243   1/6    M5059 W HARTFORD CT        19:28  6:17
    5 GLENN COSTELLO       1008   1/14   M4049 NORWICH CT           19:30  6:18
    6 JOSE DIAZ            1190   3/3    M1929 STORRS CT            19:31  6:18
    7 DANNY PILZ           1034   1/11   M0118 NEWINGTON CT         19:34  6:19
    8 JEFF COHEN           1138   2/14   M4049 HEBRON CT            19:39  6:21
    9 PETER DRAKOPOULOS    1143   3/14   M4049 ROCKY HILL CT        19:45  6:23
   10 ED DREW              1211   4/14   M4049 MIDDLETOWN CT        19:47  6:23
   11 BILL MCGUGAN         1029   5/14   M4049 MANCHESTER CT        19:58  6:27
   12 GAVIN HARNEY         1020   2/11   M0118 BOLTON CT            20:06  6:30
   13 KELLY MORIN-IRWIN    1031   1/15   F3039 CHESHIRE CT          20:16  6:33
   14 MIKE HEBERT          1022   2/12   M3039 S GLASTONBURY CT     20:55  6:45
   15 EMILY P WALKER       1172   2/15   F3039 MARLBOROUGH CT       21:03  6:48
   16 ALEX CROPLEY         1163   3/11   M0118 BOLTON CT            21:05  6:49
   17 RYAN DALIDOWITZ      1245   4/11   M0118 NEWINGTON CT         21:16  6:52
   18 ROGER HILL           1231   6/14   M4049 SALEM CT             21:33  6:57
   19 KRISTEN KEMP         1141   3/15   F3039 CRANSTON RI          21:40  7:00
   20 ABE KRISST           1027   3/12   M3039 HEBRON CT            22:05  7:08
   21 DAVID KRYSIAK        1223   2/6    M5059 COVENTRY CT          22:29  7:16
   22 AARON SCHMIDT        1251   5/11   M0118 HEBRON CT            22:36  7:18
   23 KATE STANDISH        1189   1/2    F1929 CLINTON CT           22:51  7:23
   24 KALLE DEYETTE        1214   1/10   F0118 BRISTOL CT           23:09  7:28
   25 DIANA DELUCIA        1204   4/15   F3039 UNIONVILLE CT        23:15  7:30
   26 STEVE DEYETTE        1213   7/14   M4049 BRISTOL CT           23:30  7:35
   27 MATT DELUCIA         1206   8/14   M4049 UNIONVILLE CT        23:33  7:36
   28 DANIEL HUNT          1188   6/11   M0118 GLASTONBURY CT       23:34  7:36
   29 JEMMA COLLETTA       1208   2/10   F0118 UNIONVILLE CT        23:42  7:39
   30 MARK EELLS           1012   7/11   M0118 HEBRON CT            23:44  7:40
   31 BRANDON SHORE        1039   8/11   M0118 GLASTONBURY CT       23:49  7:41
   32 LINDSAY KRYSIAK      1224   3/10   F0118 COVENTRY CT          24:06  7:47
   33 EDWARD O'DOHERTY     1033   4/12   M3039 GLASTONBURY CT       24:10  7:48
   34 JIM ROSOKOFF         1038   3/6    M5059 GLASTONBURY CT       24:38  7:57
   35 DAVID SULLIVAN       1040   5/12   M3039 HIGGANUM CT          24:42  7:58
   36 GEOFF HUNT           1191   6/12   M3039 GLASTONBURY CT       24:43  7:59
   37 STEPHEN TOLMAN       1041   4/6    M5059 VERNON CT            24:43  7:59
   38 KRYSTIN DELUCIA      1203   4/10   F0118 UNIONVILLE CT        24:57  8:03
   39 RICK CARTERUD        1006   7/12   M3039 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     25:06  8:06
   40 TIM FINNEGAN         1015   8/12   M3039 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     25:14  8:09
   41 DAN FOLEY            1239   9/12   M3039 AMSTON CT            25:21  8:11
   42 CARRIE COY           1274   1/4    F4049 HEBRON CT            25:28  8:13
   43 ANNE LOUISE BLANCHA  1205   5/15   F3039 COLUMBIA CT          25:33  8:15
   44 AMANDA JOLLY         1130   5/10   F0118 HEBRON CT            25:36  8:16
   45 MICHAEL DUFFY        1197   9/14   M4049 HEBRON CT            26:06  8:25
   46 MARK RUMLEY          1230  10/14   M4049 HEBRON CT            26:11  8:27
   47 MIRELA POSTELNICU    1035   2/2    F1929 MIDDLETOWN CT        26:14  8:28
   48 NORMAN HEBERT        1023  11/14   M4049 GLASTONBURY CT       26:22  8:31
   49 CHERYL WOOSTER       1131   6/10   F0118 HEBRON CT            26:26  8:32
   50 BRIAN CULMO          1010   9/11   M0118 HEBRON CT            26:57  8:42
   51 PETE CULMO           1011  12/14   M4049 HEBRON CT            26:58  8:42
   52 JOHN RIEHL           1037  10/12   M3039 HEBRON CT            28:00  9:02
   53 PETER CATANIA        1007  11/12   M3039 MARLBOROUGH CT       28:10  9:06
   54 MICHELLE GUYETTE     1257   6/15   F3039 HEBRON CT            28:22  9:09
   55 JIM LITTLE           1028                HEBRON CT            29:10  9:25
   56 PAM D'AMICO          1132   2/4    F4049 HEBRON CT            29:58  9:40
   57 JOSHUA FAUCHER       1014  10/11   M0118 BRISTOL CT           30:02  9:41
   58 JOSHUA BENTON        1003  11/11   M0118 HEBRON CT            30:04  9:42
   59 BRUCE GRISAFE SR.    1161   5/6    M5059 SALEM CT             30:15  9:46
   60 JON KIMBALL          1221   6/6    M5059 HEBRON CT            30:29  9:50
   61 ANNE AMODEO          1192   7/15   F3039 MARLBOROUGH CT       30:57  9:59
   62 CHRISTINA VIGUE      1043   1/4    F5059 HEBRON CT            31:00 10:00
   63 JOAN HAGEMAN         1018   1/1    F6099 COLCHESTER CT        31:34 10:11
   64 ELIZABETH BENTON     1002   8/15   F3039 HEBRON CT            32:07 10:22
   65 MARGARET LITKO       1266   3/4    F4049 HEBRON CT            32:19 10:26
   66 DONNA ALIGATA        1258   2/4    F5059 MARLBOROUGH CT       32:39 10:32
   67 SHELLEY FARRAR       1013   9/15   F3039 MARLBOROUGH CT       32:45 10:34
   68 BETH ARAMENDI        1001                AMSTON CT            33:07 10:41
   69 ZOE TARCA            1234   7/10   F0118 HEBRON CT            33:43 10:53
   70 SAMANTHA CAHILL      1005   8/10   F0118 HEBRON CT            33:45 10:53
   71 PAM CAHILL           1004  10/15   F3039 HEBRON CT            33:45 10:54
   72 OLIVIA TARCA         1235   9/10   F0118 HEBRON CT            34:10 11:02
   73 SARA TARCA           1233  11/15   F3039 HEBRON CT            34:11 11:02
   74 BRIAN LESSARD        1127  13/14   M4049 HEBRON CT            34:52 11:15
   75 JENNA HOVEY          1024  10/10   F0118 AMSTON CT            36:41 11:50
   76 LYNNE HOVEY          1025  12/15   F3039 AMSTON CT            36:42 11:51
   77 BRUCE GRISAFE III    1162                SALEM CT             37:03 11:57
   78 DEBORAH COONS        1273   3/4    F5059 HEBRON CT            37:56 12:14
   79 JANET MCKUSICK       1030   4/4    F5059 COLUMBIA CT          40:06 12:57
   80 HELEN GRANSKOG       1009  13/15   F3039 GROTON CT            40:26 13:03
   81 WANDA REVEL          1036   4/4    F4049 GROTON CT            40:27 13:03
   82 JOHN MUSULIN         1032  14/14   M4049 BRISTOL CT           40:41 13:08
   83 ANGELA HARRIS        1253  14/15   F3039 LEDYARD CT           42:05 13:35
   84 ANDREW MUSULIN       1065  12/12   M3039 VERNON CT            49:58 16:08
   85 LIZ KRAMS            1254  15/15   F3039 UNCASVILLE CT        52:55 17:05

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com