HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

2003 USATF Connecticut
Junior Olympic Cross Country
Litchfield, CT

November 16, 2003

Timing & Results by:
Gateway Track Club


 Gateway Track Club                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2003 National USATF Junior Olympic - 11/16/2003                 
                             USATF-Connecticut JO XC                             
                         White Memorial, Litchfield, CT                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hayes, Shelby             93 Unattached CT        X13:06.00                  
  2 Earwaker, Andrea          93 SouthWindSporGp       13:07.00    1             
  3 Dobler, Amanda            93 Club Connecticut      14:26.00    2             
  4 Walker, Katie             93 SouthWindSporGp       14:31.00    3             
  5 Runkle, Rebecca           93 SouthWindSporGp       14:37.00    4             
  6 Wright, Catie             93 Club Connecticut      14:46.00    5             
  7 Colburn, Abigail          94 SouthWindSporGp       14:48.00    6             
  8 McGrane, Shannon          93 GreyElect             14:48.10                  
  9 Green, Freesia            94 SouthWindSporGp       14:58.00    7             
 10 Thompson, Jilliam         93 Unattached CT        X15:06.00                  
 11 Wood, Brianna             94 Unattached CT        X15:09.00                  
 12 Botteron, Daphne          95 SouthWindSporGp       15:17.00    8             
 13 Sturgis, Ashley           93 SouthWindSporGp       15:19.00    9             
 14 Bilquin, Erica            93 Club Connecticut      15:28.00   10             
 15 Simons, Mary              94 Club Connecticut      15:35.00   11             
 16 Olsen, Sabrina            96 GreyElect             15:42.00                  
 17 Perricone, Elizabeth      94 Club Connecticut      16:14.00   12             
 18 Botteron, Courtney        95 SouthWindSporGp       16:20.00   13             
 19 Schoedler, Kara           94 SouthWindSporGp       16:44.00                  
 20 Faitsch, Maegan           93 Unattached CT        X17:29.00                  
 21 Bisighini, Sarajean       94 SouthWindSporGp       17:49.00                  
 22 Maneeley, Jessica         94 SouthWindSporGp       17:51.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Windsor Sports Grou    21    1    3    4    6    7    8    9   13     
      Total Time:  1:12:01.00                                                    
         Average:    14:24.20                                                    
   2 Club Connecticut             40    2    5   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:16:29.00                                                    
         Average:    15:17.80                                                    

Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Merritt, Peter            94 Unattached CT        X11:37.00                  
  2 Corning, Ryan             93 LitchfieldTC          12:03.00                  
  3 Bogdanov, Mark            93 Unattached CT        X12:32.00                  
  4 Falcetta, Mathew          93 SouthWindSporGp       12:49.00    1             
  5 Katzin, William           93 LitchfieldTC          13:06.00                  
  6 Dillon, Aaron             93 Unattached CT        X13:30.00                  
  7 Harris, John              93 Unattached CT        X13:47.00                  
  8 Olsen, Malik              94 GreyElect             14:01.00                  
  9 Rafferty, Emmitt          93 Unattached CT        X14:45.00                  
 10 Holt, John Michael        93 Unattached CT        X14:54.00                  
 11 Manion, Michael           94 SouthWindSporGp       15:17.00    2             
 12 Dichter, Jacob            94 LitchfieldTC          15:19.00                  
 13 Emmons, Robbert           95 GreyElect             15:21.00                  
 14 Botteron, Austin          94 SouthWindSporGp       15:23.00    3             
 15 Lines, Steven             93 SouthWindSporGp       15:57.00    4             
 16 Doyle, Lee                93 Unattached CT        X17:18.00                  
 17 Ruger, Lucas              93 NewFairfieldFTC       17:20.00                  
 18 Dinh, Randy               94 SouthWindSporGp       17:52.00    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Windsor Sports Grou    15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:17:18.00                                                    
         Average:    15:27.60                                                    

Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wallace, Kelly            91 SouthWindSporGp       11:01.00    1             
  2 Fitton, Katherine         91 SouthWindSporGp       11:25.00    2             
  3 Thomas, Catarina          92 Club Connecticut      11:25.10    3             
  4 Phillips-Chapman, Emily   92 GreyElect             11:53.00                  
  5 Griffin, Sarah            92 Club Connecticut      12:02.00    4             
  6 Moran, Kelly              91 SouthWindSporGp       12:03.00    5             
  7 Monahan, Jocelyn          91 Club Connecticut      12:13.00    6             
  8 Emmons, Amy               91 GreyElect             12:28.00                  
  9 Roys, Katerina            91 GreyElect             12:32.00                  
 10 Szakowicz, Andrea         92 Unattached CT        X12:33.00                  
 11 Thomas, Alysha            91 NewFairfieldFTC       12:34.00    7             
 12 Ouellette, Danielle       91 SouthWindSporGp       12:35.00    8             
 13 Millins, Evangeline       92 Unattached CT        X12:42.00                  
 14 Botteron, Olivia          92 SouthWindSporGp       12:54.00    9             
 15 Hanlon, Samantha          92 Unattached CT        X13:04.00                  
 16 Bengermino, Emily         91 Club Connecticut      13:08.00   10             
 17 McCarthy, Karry           91 Club Connecticut      13:10.00   11             
 18 Fisher, Christina         91 Unattached CT        X13:14.00                  
 19 Simon, Jennifer           91 NewFairfieldFTC       13:15.00   12             
 20 Theleen, Jeanne           92 Unattached CT        X13:26.00                  
 21 Neiswanger, Maggie        92 SouthWindSporGp       13:29.00   13             
 22 Teitsworth, Abby          91 WolfPitRC             13:30.00   14             
 23 Krichko, Kori             91 WolfPitRC             13:31.00   15             
 24 Unsworth, Brianna         91 SouthWindSporGp       13:32.00   16             
 25 Vingiftesi, Courtney      92 Unattached CT        X13:37.00                  
 26 LaRegina, Elizabeth       92 NewFairfieldFTC       13:39.00   17             
 27 Teitsworth, Jill          91 WolfPitRC             13:47.00   18             
 28 Sander, Lisa              91 SouthWindSporGp       13:49.00   19             
 29 DeLucia, Krystin          92 HartfordTC            13:51.00                  
 30 O'Brien, Ashley           92 SouthWindSporGp       14:01.00                  
 31 Richardson, Carique       92 NewFairfieldFTC       14:02.00   20             
 32 Scanlon, Megan            92 Unattached CT        X14:16.00                  
 33 MacFarland, Dianne        91 Unattached CT        X14:17.00                  
 34 Dunn, Hillary             91 GreyElect             14:20.00                  
 35 Holmes, Kelly             91 WolfPitRC             14:26.00   21             
 36 O'Connor, Caroline        91 Unattached CT        X14:35.00                  
 37 Garbarino, Christina      92 SouthWindSporGp       14:37.00                  
 38 Lespurance, Rebecca       91 Club Connecticut      14:37.10   22             
 39 Roones, Karen             92 Unattached CT        X14:41.00                  
 40 Barefford, Skylar         92 Unattached CT        X14:45.00                  
 41 Neils, Katie              92 Unattached CT        X14:54.00                  
 42 Perricone, Christine      92 NewFairfieldFTC       14:59.00   23             
 43 Manno, Lauren             91 WolfPitRC             15:00.00   24             
 44 Simonson, Rebecca         92 NewFairfieldFTC       15:25.00   25             
 45 Palma, Chloe              91 Unattached CT        X15:27.00                  
 46 Brophy, Kelly             92 Club Connecticut      15:41.00   26             
 47 Satter, Caitlyn           92 Unattached CT        X15:59.00                  
 48 Pyatkovsky, Lena          92 NewFairfieldFTC       16:02.00   27             
 49 Keller, Jaha              92 NewFairfieldFTC       16:28.00   28             
 50 Doyle, Emma               92 Unattached CT        X18:39.00                  
 51 Costich, Cara             91 Club Connecticut      18:40.00   29             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Windsor Sports Grou    25    1    2    5    8    9   13   16   19     
      Total Time:    59:58.00                                                    
         Average:    11:59.60                                                    
   2 Club Connecticut             34    3    4    6   10   11   22   26   29     
      Total Time:  1:01:58.10                                                    
         Average:    12:23.62                                                    
   3 New Fairfield Flash Track    79    7   12   17   20   23   25   27   28     
      Total Time:  1:08:29.00                                                    
         Average:    13:41.80                                                    
   4 Wolfpit Running Club         92   14   15   18   21   24                    
      Total Time:  1:10:14.00                                                    
         Average:    14:02.80                                                    

Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Discenza, Michael         91 Unattached CT        X11:18.00                  
  2 Falcetta, Michael         91 SouthWindSporGp       11:35.00    1             
  3 Armbruster, Gregory       91 Unattached CT        X11:49.00                  
  4 Kochanck, Reed            92 SouthWindSporGp       12:03.00    2             
  5 Olsen, Gabriel            92 GreyElect             12:03.10                  
  6 Colburn, Connor           92 SouthWindSporGp       12:07.00    3             
  7 DeLucia, Jason            92 NewFairfieldFTC       12:08.00    4             
  8 Miley, Daniel             92 NewFairfieldFTC       12:08.10    5             
  9 Secore, Brody             92 SouthWindSporGp       12:09.00    6             
 10 Gwizdrik, Stephen         91 Unattached CT        X12:09.10                  
 11 Bonassar, Ryan            92 Unattached CT        X12:10.00                  
 12 Dichter, Michael          91 LitchfieldTC          12:15.00                  
 13 Belquin, Seth             91 NewFairfieldFTC       12:19.00    7             
 14 LaGassie, Adam            92 GreyElect             12:26.00                  
 15 McCarron, Zachary         92 SouthWindSporGp       12:34.00    8             
 16 Halpin, Kevin             92 SouthWindSporGp       12:36.00    9             
 17 Botteron, Taylor          92 SouthWindSporGp       12:44.00   10             
 18 Raneri, John              91 NewFairfieldFTC       13:28.00   11             
 19 Gannon, Colon             92 LitchfieldTC          13:52.00                  
 20 Nicholls, Charles         93 Unattached CT        X14:25.00                  
 21 Ruger, Cody               92 NewFairfieldFTC       14:26.00   12             
 22 Lillis, Andrew            91 SouthWindSporGp       14:56.00   13             
 23 Mallar Key, Ivan          91 NewFairfieldFTC       15:13.00   14             
 24 Matheny, Kyle             92 Unattached CT        X16:42.00                  
 25 Schumacher, Ryan          92 Unattached CT        X17:15.00                  
 26 Mallar Key, Alan          93 NewFairfieldFTC       17:19.00   15             
 27 Carroll, Jack             92 NewFairfieldFTC       17:29.00   16             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Windsor Sports Grou    20    1    2    3    6    8    9   10   13     
      Total Time:  1:00:28.00                                                    
         Average:    12:05.60                                                    
   2 New Fairfield Flash Track    39    4    5    7   11   12   14   15   16     
      Total Time:  1:04:29.10                                                    
         Average:    12:53.82                                                    

Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cantley, Laura            89 Team Gxc              16:24.00    1             
  2 Simon, Laura              89 NewFairfieldFTC       16:34.00    2             
  3 Krumholtz, Becca          90 Team Gxc              16:37.00    3             
  4 Beam, Katherine           90 SouthWindSporGp       16:42.00    4             
  5 Strugis, Stephanie        89 SouthWindSporGp       17:11.00    5             
  6 Landry, Allison           90 SouthWindSporGp       17:25.00    6             
  7 Scott, Laura              89 Club Connecticut      17:36.00    7             
  8 Pandiscio, Sarah          90 Club Connecticut      17:39.00    8             
  9 Bonito, Allison           89 Team Gxc              17:40.00    9             
 10 Bourne, Chole             89 LitchfieldTC          18:00.00                  
 11 Bourne, Hannah            89 LitchfieldTC          18:04.00                  
 12 Farnham, Amelia           90 Team Gxc              18:09.00   10             
 13 Ryan, Elizabeth           90 Club Connecticut      18:09.10   11             
 14 Forzley, Erica            90 SouthWindSporGp       18:10.00   12             
 15 Anderson, Carla           89 Club Connecticut      18:10.10   13             
 16 Harmon, Clare             89 Team Gxc              18:11.00   14             
 17 Nelson, Allyson           90 Club Connecticut      18:21.00   15             
 18 Garbarino, Julianne       89 SouthWindSporGp       18:26.00   16             
 19 Keller, Alyse             89 NewFairfieldFTC       18:46.00   17             
 20 Sass, Emmy                90 LitchfieldTC          19:02.00                  
 21 Nolin, Molly              89 GreyElect             19:03.00                  
 22 Smyth, Brittany           89 GreyElect             19:11.00                  
 23 Mierzejewski, Sharon      89 GreyElect             19:13.00                  
 24 Bellefleur, Noelle        90 SouthWindSporGp       19:14.00   18             
 25 Neiswanger, Caitlin       89 SouthWindSporGp       19:20.00   19             
 26 Cranshaw, Emily           89 Club Connecticut      19:51.00   20             
 27 Anderson, Caitlin         89 NewFairfieldFTC       19:59.00   21             
 28 Martin, Rebecca           89 Unattached CT        X20:09.00                  
 29 Bennett, Katie            90 Club Connecticut      21:03.00   22             
 30 Warrington, Lindsey       89 NewFairfieldFTC       21:31.00   23             
 31 Colletta, Jemma           89 HartfordTC            21:54.00                  
 32 Hickey, Laura             90 NewFairfieldFTC       22:50.00   24             
 33 Mallally, Mary            90 NewFairfieldFTC       24:24.00   25             
 34 Peters, Erin              89 LitchfieldTC          24:33.00                  
 35 Miley, Laura              89 NewFairfieldFTC       24:45.00   26             
 36 Nadeau, Katie             90 Unattached CT        X24:46.00                  
 37 Ike, Mika                 90 Club Connecticut      25:25.00   27             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Team Gxc                     37    1    3    9   10   14                    
      Total Time:  1:27:01.00                                                    
         Average:    17:24.20                                                    
   2 South Windsor Sports Grou    43    4    5    6   12   16   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:27:54.00                                                    
         Average:    17:34.80                                                    
   3 Club Connecticut             54    7    8   11   13   15   20   22   27     
      Total Time:  1:29:55.20                                                    
         Average:    17:59.04                                                    
   4 New Fairfield Flash Track    87    2   17   21   23   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.00                                                    
         Average:    19:56.00                                                    

Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sass, Spencer             89 LitchfieldTC          14:29.00    1             
  2 Colabella, Anthony        89 Unattached CT        X14:35.00                  
  3 Baldour, Charles          88 Unattached CT        X14:40.00                  
  4 Keggi, Graham             90 LitchfieldTC          15:11.00    2             
  5 Courtney, Kyle            90 LitchfieldTC          15:15.00    3             
  6 Athas, Christopher        90 SouthWindSporGp       15:15.10    4             
  7 Brenn, Eric               89 Unattached CT        X15:26.00                  
  8 Harris, Ethan             89 Unattached CT        X15:36.00                  
  9 Lane, Daniel              89 LitchfieldTC          15:39.00    5             
 10 Olsen, Josh               90 GreyElect             15:44.00    6             
 11 Klauber, Richard          89 GreyElect             16:02.00    7             
 12 Callahan, Seam            90 SouthWindSporGp       16:10.00    8             
 13 DiAmico, Jimmy            89 GreyElect             16:25.00    9             
 14 Johnson, Corey            90 Unattached CT        X16:30.00                  
 15 Roman, William Christoph  90 SouthWindSporGp       16:45.00   10             
 16 Kukharkin, Ivan           90 Unattached CT        X16:56.00                  
 17 Corning, Sean             89 LitchfieldTC          17:05.00   11             
 18 Foley, Andrew             89 SouthWindSporGp       17:07.00   12             
 19 LaRigra, Vincent          90 NewFairfieldFTC       17:08.00                  
 20 McLean, Ryan              90 SouthWindSporGp       17:13.00   13             
 21 Walker, Andrew            90 SouthWindSporGp       17:23.00   14             
 22 Blasavage, Matthew        90 LitchfieldTC          17:24.00   15             
 23 Hummel, Michael           90 SouthWindSporGp       17:30.00   16             
 24 Gustavson, Christopher    90 Unattached CT        X17:49.00                  
 25 Upton, Patrick            90 GreyElect             18:24.00   17             
 26 Reuter, Bradley           89 Unattached CT        X18:24.10                  
 27 Cosgrove, Justin          90 LitchfieldTC          18:56.00   18             
 28 Vingheli, Drew            89 Unattached CT        X18:56.10                  
 29 Sipper, John              90 GreyElect             19:32.00   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Litchfield Track Club        22    1    2    3    5   11   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:17:39.00                                                    
         Average:    15:31.80                                                    
   2 South Windsor Sports Grou    47    4    8   10   12   13   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:22:30.10                                                    
         Average:    16:30.02                                                    
   3 Greystone Electronics        58    6    7    9   17   19                    
      Total Time:  1:26:07.00                                                    
         Average:    17:13.40                                                    

Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lyons, Kerry              88 Club Connecticut      18:06.00    1             
  2 Kreiger-Redwood, Anja     87 Club Connecticut      19:05.00    2             
  3 Hassig, Kristin           87 GreyElect             19:34.00    3             
  4 Zickefoose, Rachel        88 GreyElect             19:57.00    4             
  5 Beers, Jacqueline         87 GreyElect             20:00.00    5             
  6 Hand, Kerry               87 Club Connecticut      20:05.00    6             
  7 McNamara, Calla           88 Club Connecticut      20:21.00    7             
  8 Sullivan, Kasey           88 Club Connecticut      20:23.00    8             
  9 Small, Sage               88 SouthWindSporGp       20:23.10    9             
 10 Dibona, Lindsay           87 Unattached CT        X20:34.00                  
 11 Smith, Francis            87 SouthWindSporGp       20:36.00   10             
 12 Smyth, Brianna            87 GreyElect             20:39.00   11             
 13 LaPenta, Gina             88 SouthWindSporGp       20:46.00   12             
 14 Pratt, Katie              88 LitchfieldTC          20:47.00                  
 15 Hammell, Laurette         88 Club Connecticut      20:48.00   13             
 16 Bugbee, Jane              87 Unattached CT        X21:19.00                  
 17 Crampton, Kasey           87 GreyElect             21:19.10   14             
 18 Burke, Christine          88 SouthWindSporGp       21:40.00   15             
 19 Wallace, Sherry           87 SouthWindSporGp       21:50.00   16             
 20 Parente, Katie            87 GreyElect             21:56.00   17             
 21 Perricone, Jenn           88 Club Connecticut      22:27.00   18             
 22 Langer, Ashley            87 LitchfieldTC          22:28.00                  
 23 Dinh, Christina           88 SouthWindSporGp       22:44.00   19             
 24 Crowley, Caitlin          87 GreyElect             22:46.00   20             
 25 Rousseau, Nichole         87 GreyElect             23:15.00   21             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Club Connecticut             24    1    2    6    7    8   13   18          
      Total Time:  1:38:00.00                                                    
         Average:    19:36.00                                                    
   2 Greystone Electronics        37    3    4    5   11   14   17   20   21     
      Total Time:  1:41:29.10                                                    
         Average:    20:17.82                                                    
   3 South Windsor Sports Grou    62    9   10   12   15   16   19               
      Total Time:  1:45:15.10                                                    
         Average:    21:03.02                                                    

Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Connor          88 Unattached CT        X16:31.00        
  2 Foster, Chris             87 Unattached CT        X16:37.00        
  3 Stenzer, Jeff             88 Unattached CT        X16:39.00        
  4 Geuthier, Justin          87 Unattached CT        X17:08.00        
  5 McGorty, Ryan             87 Unattached CT        X17:20.00        
  6 Steele, Jerome            87 Unattached CT        X18:08.00        
  7 Brenn, Chris              88 Unattached CT        X18:15.00        
  8 Rougeot, Kyle             87 Unattached CT        X18:19.00        
  9 Ringham, Jack             87 Unattached CT        X18:28.00        
 10 Avery, Brendan            87 Unattached CT        X18:45.00        
 11 Katzin, Austin            87 LitchfieldTC          19:01.00        
 12 Holt, Daniel              88 Unattached CT        X19:44.00        
 13 Colon, Robert             88 Unattached CT        X20:16.00        
 14 Leonetti, Steve           87 Unattached CT        X20:50.00        

Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gupta, Smita              85 Founders All Stars    18:05.00                  
  2 Onderko, Lauren           86 SouthWindSporGp       18:42.00                  
  3 Reichelt, Ashley          86 Unattached CT        X18:46.00                  
  4 Garrity, Caitlin          86 Mohegan Striders      18:54.00                  
  5 O'Brian, Alison           86 SouthWindSporGp       19:16.00                  
  6 Hudak, Robyn              86 Unattached CT        X19:25.00                  
  7 Mamrosh, Leigh            86 Unattached CT        X19:49.00                  
  8 Schneider, Lauren         86 Club Connecticut      20:25.00    1             
  9 Langlois, Amanda          86 Club Connecticut      20:30.00    2             
 10 Hudak, Dawn               86 Unattached CT        X20:31.00                  
 11 Gliesing, Julie           86 Club Connecticut      20:37.00    3             
 12 Citrin, Kimberly          86 Club Connecticut      20:42.00    4             
 13 Holt, Emily               86 Unattached CT        X22:26.00                  
 14 Iwasaki, Jessica          86 Club Connecticut      22:30.00    5             
 15 Porter, Lindsay           86 Club Connecticut      22:31.00    6             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Club Connecticut             15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:44:44.00                                                    
         Average:    20:56.80                                                    

Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bushy, Keith              85 Unattached CT        X16:04.00                  
  2 Tarantello, Joseph        86 Valley X              16:49.00    1             
  3 Stubbs, Michael           86 Founders All Stars    16:54.00    2             
  4 Nightingale, David        85 Founders All Stars    16:55.00    3             
  5 Palmeri, Matthew          86 Valley X              17:08.00    4             
  6 Keyes, Adrian             85 NewFairfieldFTC       17:11.00                  
  7 Munoz, Angelo             86 Valley X              17:11.10    5             
  8 Divittorio, Frank         85 Founders All Stars    17:19.00    6             
  9 Rodriquez, Eric           86 Valley X              17:20.00    7             
 10 Brimhall, John            86 Founders All Stars    17:21.00    8             
 11 Doyan, Trevor             86 LitchfieldTC          17:39.00                  
 12 McCarney, Tom             86 Valley X              17:43.00    9             
 13 Archgaqbault, Luke        86 Unattached CT        X17:45.00                  
 14 Graves, Ian               86 LitchfieldTC          18:00.00                  
 15 Saberski, Ean             86 Founders All Stars    18:29.00   10             
 16 Harris, Dwight            85 NewFairfieldFTC       19:16.00                  
 17 Coffill, Brian            85 LitchfieldTC          20:08.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley X                     26    1    4    5    7    9                    
      Total Time:  1:26:11.10                                                    
         Average:    17:14.22                                                    
   2 Founders All Stars           29    2    3    6    8   10                    
      Total Time:  1:26:58.00                                                    
         Average:    17:23.60                                                    

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com