HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

KC101 5K
New Haven, CT - 5K

October 19, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Michael Dolan, Hamden, CT - 16:55
Shannon Duff, New Haven, CT- 19:50

Timing & Results by:
baystate.jpg (26020 bytes)

Race coordindated by JB SPORTS


                                  DIV
PLACE NO.   NAME                PLC/TOT   DIV  TOWN               FINISH  PACE
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ================== ======= =====
    1   191 MICHAEL DOLAN         1/30   M3039 HAMDEN CT            16:55  5:27
    2   335 MIKE WIXTED           1/31   M4049 GUILFORD CT          17:27  5:37
    3   337 WILLIAM DESMOND       1/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         17:50  5:45
    4   369 DAVID PANTIN          2/31   M4049 NEW HAVEN CT         18:10  5:51
    5   169 MATT TEBBE            2/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         18:17  5:53
    6   407 JEFFREY ZAWADZKI      3/38   M2029 MERIDEN CT           18:20  5:54
    7   349 ANDREW FAIN           4/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         18:37  6:00
    8   351 DICK KERBY            3/31   M4049 HAMDEN CT            19:16  6:13
    9   388 BRIAN WILLIAMS        5/38   M2029 SEYMOUR CT           19:23  6:15
   10   343 JACOB GRAMLICH        6/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         19:32  6:18
   11   338 TOM RUDERMAN          4/31   M4049 SIMSBURY CT          19:38  6:19
   12   405 BRETT SNYDER          1/10   M1319 WOODBRIDGE CT        19:42  6:21
   13   156 SHANNON DUFF          1/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         19:50  6:23
   14   412 PETER VARUNE          5/31   M4049 SHELTON CT           20:29  6:36
   15   342 PAUL RABENHOLD        1/16   M5059 AVON CT              20:39  6:39
   16    84 NEAL SLOBIN           6/31   M4049 OLD SAYBROOK CT      20:46  6:42
   17   321 ZACHARY HARPER        1/6    M0112 PLAINVILLE CT        21:09  6:49
   18   420 GARY ASPLUND          7/31   M4049 MERIDEN CT           21:10  6:49
   19   422 JOHN WALBURN          8/31   M4049 WASHINGTON NJ        21:13  6:50
   20   418 DARRELL ADLER         7/38   M2029 N BRANFORD CT        21:19  6:52
   21   177 JIMMY AUDET           2/30   M3039 DERBY CT             21:20  6:52
   22   518 DAVID LEWIS           3/30   M3039 HAMDEN CT            21:24  6:54
   23   299 WILL BARNES           8/38   M2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       21:26  6:54
   24   356 BRUCE MACLEOD         2/16   M5059 MIDDLETOWN CT        21:29  6:55
   25   520 LAWRENCE LEVENSON     9/31   M4049 HAMDEN CT            21:36  6:57
   26   383 DAVE ASPLUND         10/31   M4049 DURHAM CT            21:38  6:58
   27    16 JOHN COUTTS          11/31   M4049 MILFORD CT           21:48  7:01
   28   358 RANDALL BEACH         3/16   M5059 NEW HAVEN CT         22:07  7:08
   29   193 JAMES FARROW          9/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         22:20  7:12
   30   226 CARL EDELEN           4/30   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         22:26  7:13
   31   359 PAUL TALBOT JR.      10/38   M2029 TORRINGTON CT        22:27  7:14
   32   334 COREY WEBER           2/10   M1319 GUILFORD CT          22:29  7:14
   33   314 JEFF NIELSEN         12/31   M4049 CALDWELL NJ          22:31  7:15
   34    68 BARBARA PEARCE        1/39   F4049 GUILFORD CT          22:35  7:16
   35   522 GEORGE MORNE         13/31   M4049 NEW HAVEN CT         22:45  7:20
   36   210 TIFFANY VENUTO        1/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         22:46  7:20
   37   234 ERIN TUSH             2/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         22:46  7:20
   38   143 COURTNEY MCNALLY      2/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         22:46  7:20
   39   533 PETER LAMITHE         5/30   M3039 HAMDEN CT            22:54  7:23
   40   178 JOHN TORNATORE       14/31   M4049 HAMDEN CT            22:57  7:24
   41   236 SARA KOENIG           3/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         23:01  7:25
   42   339 LARRY STEIN           6/30   M3039 HAMDEN CT            23:01  7:25
   43   118 ROBERT PINARD         7/30   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         23:05  7:26
   44   207 CAROLINE EDSALL       3/40   F1319 ALEXANDRIA VA        23:05  7:26
   45   381 RICH ZURICH          15/31   M4049 BETHEL CT            23:08  7:27
   46   444 KYLE MEZEREWSKI       3/10   M1319 NORTHFORD CT         23:16  7:30
   47   272 LUCY DESANTIS         4/121  F2029 STAMFORD CT          23:36  7:36
   48   273 MICHAEL HARTNETT     11/38   M2029 MANCHESTER CT        23:37  7:36
   49   419 JOSHUA ASPLUND       12/38   M2029 MERIDEN CT           23:42  7:38
   50   439 RAY FAIR              1/5    M6069 NEW HAVEN CT         23:50  7:41
   51   292 AMANDA SANDOVAL       5/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         23:52  7:41
   52   317 AEDAN NIELSEN         2/6    M0112 CALDWELL NJ          23:58  7:43
   53   411 A.J. RENKEWITZ        8/30   M3039 N HAVEN CT           24:00  7:44
   54   534 VOHN FERUCCI         13/38   M2029 HAMDEN CT            24:01  7:44
   55   373 SEAN MCDONALD         9/30   M3039 ORANGE CT            24:08  7:46
   56   332 DEMETRIW CAP         10/30   M3039 MILFORD CT           24:08  7:46
   57    69 NICK BENCIVENGO      11/30   M3039 ORANGE CT            24:10  7:47
   58   123 MICHEAL WACHTER      14/38   M2029 ORANGE CT            24:15  7:49
   59    93 KIMBERLY SHEA         6/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            24:31  7:54
   60   436 ANDREW CLIFFORD      12/30   M3039 HAMDEN CT            24:32  7:54
   61    91 LYNDSAY LOORMANN      4/40   F1319 GAYLORDSVILLE CT     24:35  7:55
   62   325 KRISTOPHER BROOKS    15/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         24:38  7:56
   63   119 MICHELLE GOULET       2/39   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         24:42  7:57
   64   215 JAMIE STEWART         5/40   F1319 HAMDEN CT            24:43  7:58
   65   357 JENNIFER KAYLIN       3/39   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         24:44  7:58
   66   331 JASON SMITH          16/38   M2029 NEW BRITAIN CT       24:44  7:58
   67   189 ALAN MCCALL           4/16   M5059 MANCHESTER CT        24:46  7:59
   68   438 JUSTIN GARGINLO      17/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         24:47  7:59
   69   462 AMY CALLAHAN          7/121  F2029 FAIRFIELD CT         24:49  8:00
   70   192 HATHAWAY BOWEN        8/121  F2029 BOSTON MA            24:57  8:02
   71    83 DEANNA SLOBIN         1/6    F0112 OLD SAYBROOK CT      25:00  8:03
   72    39 JENNIFER KENNEDY      9/121  F2029 EAST HAVEN CT        25:05  8:05
   73    67 CANDI VORIO           1/51   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       25:14  8:08
   74   206 ALLISON ROBBINS      10/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         25:14  8:08
   75   218 KYLE JONES           11/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         25:16  8:08
   76   322 JENNIFER GLASS        2/51   F3039 BRANFORD CT          25:20  8:10
   77   128 AZIZ HUSSAINI        13/30   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         25:21  8:10
   78    86 PAUL BALDINI                       NORTH HAVEN CT       25:27  8:12
   79   328 JONATHAN ROOK         5/16   M5059 N HAVEN CT           25:27  8:12
   80    87 MELISSA FOURNIER     12/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            25:30  8:13
   81   329 LISA REINDL          13/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         25:31  8:13
   82   336 ALESSANDRA CROFFY    14/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         25:31  8:13
   83   155 SOPHIE MELNIKER      15/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         25:33  8:14
   84   205 KATE MARSHALL        16/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         25:40  8:16
   85    76 ELLEN BARRETT         3/51   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         25:42  8:17
   86    77 STEVEN INGLESE       14/30   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         25:42  8:17
   87    36 ERIN O'CONNELL       17/121  F2029 JERSEY CITY NJ       25:45  8:18
   88   399 REBECCA BRAINARD     18/121  F2029 OXFORD CT            25:45  8:18
   89    48 CIRO PARENTE         15/30   M3039 WALLINGFORD CT       25:48  8:19
   90   150 CHRISTOPHER DOLAN    16/30   M3039 WELLESLEY MA         25:56  8:21
   91    66 RICHARD ZBROZEK       6/16   M5059 BERLIN CT            25:57  8:21
   92    14 JOHN COUTTS           4/10   M1319 MILFORD CT           26:00  8:23
   93   105 YVETTE SINCAVAGE     19/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            26:16  8:28
   94   137 CHRISTOPHER PREVOST  17/30   M3039 HAMDEN CT            26:16  8:28
   95   514 SUKI HOOD             2/6    F0112 N HAVEN CT           26:31  8:32
   96   513 DOUGLAS HOUD          7/16   M5059 N HAVEN CT           26:32  8:33
   97   429 KATIE SARGENT        20/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         26:36  8:34
   98   435 MILES WHITMAN        18/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         26:36  8:34
   99   344 FLORIAN PLOECKL      19/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         26:36  8:34
  100   352 JENNIFER VOORHEES    21/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         26:38  8:35
  101   195 LINDSAY BOWEN        22/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         26:50  8:38
  102   376 JODI HAGEN            4/51   F3039 MILFORD CT           26:53  8:40
  103   350 STEVE STROM           8/16   M5059 NEW HAVEN CT         26:54  8:40
  104   257 MICHAEL COMO         16/31   M4049 NORTH HAVEN CT       26:55  8:40
  105   275 MICHAEL DOHENY       18/30   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         27:01  8:42
  106    58 HUGH ROARTY          19/30   M3039 BAYONNE NJ           27:01  8:42
  107   282 BRIAN DOHENY         20/30   M3039 ORANGE CT            27:02  8:42
  108   428 MARYELLEN FAREELL     5/51   F3039 WALLINGFORD CT       27:04  8:43
  109   392 STEPHEN SCHWARTZ      5/10   M1319 WOODBRIDGE CT        27:05  8:43
  110   108 MARYANNE ELAHI        4/39   F4049 OLD SAYBROOK CT      27:06  8:44
  111   401 BROOKE SELZER        23/121  F2029 MIDDLETOWN CT        27:06  8:44
  112   353 SARA CLAPP           24/121  F2029 W HARTFORD CT        27:07  8:44
  113   176 ADRIENNE EZIS         6/51   F3039 WALLINGFORD CT       27:09  8:45
  114   362 CHARLES MERLIS        2/5    M6069 W HARTFORD CT        27:09  8:45
  115   216 TERI CALLAHAN        25/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            27:12  8:46
  116   140 DEBRA RANDALL         5/39   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         27:20  8:48
  117   442 CHRISTINA PANNONE    26/121  F2029 NORTHFORD CT         27:23  8:49
  118   133 LAURA GIDEON          6/39   F4049 MADISON CT           27:26  8:50
  119   326 BRUCE MCMANUS        17/31   M4049 MILFORD CT           27:28  8:51
  120   437 LISA MCKENNA          6/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         27:29  8:51
  121   387 ??? ???                            ?                    27:29  8:51
  122   427 KERRY DOCHERTY       27/121  F2029 ORCHARD PARK NY      27:30  8:51
  123   330 KEEGAN PHELPS-FRANC  28/121  F2029 WOLCOTT CT           27:31  8:52
  124   159 MEREDITH MACK        29/121  F2029 ROYERSFORD PA        27:35  8:53
  125   320 CHRISTINA MEROLA     30/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         27:35  8:53
  126   224 MICHELLE ANGELO       7/40   F1319 ASSONET MA           27:37  8:54
  127   223 KRISTINA KOROLUK      8/40   F1319 UNION NJ             27:37  8:54
  128    79 LAUREN FREEBAIRN      7/39   F4049 HAMDEN CT            27:39  8:54
  129   519 KATIE ROHNER          7/51   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         27:40  8:54
  130   185 PATRICK JULIANELLE    6/10   M1319 NORTH HAVEN CT       27:40  8:55
  131   213 CHARLES KAYWOOD       9/16   M5059 WOODBRIDGE CT        27:40  8:55
  132    63 JEANINE ONDROF       31/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         27:42  8:55
  133   225 JACKIE MOHNS          9/40   F1319 BELLE MEAD NJ        27:44  8:56
  134   268 MICHAEL CHANG        20/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         27:48  8:57
  135   402 JENNIFER KESSEL      32/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         27:49  8:58
  136   378 MARLENE MILES         8/51   F3039 GLASTONBURY CT       27:54  8:59
  137   324 KEVIN BROOKS         21/30   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         27:54  8:59
  138   316 CLAIRE NIELSEN       10/40   F1319 CALDWELL NJ          27:56  9:00
  139   504 MARISA RUTHUEN       11/40   F1319 WOODBURY CT          27:58  9:00
  140     1 ROB WILLIAMS                       HARTFORD CT          27:59  9:01
  141   530 JOHN WILLIAMS         3/6    M0112 WILTON CT            28:00  9:01
  142   146 DON PARROTT          18/31   M4049 BETHANY CT           28:04  9:02
  143   267 ALICE FUNG           33/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         28:07  9:03
  144   211 CARLI VOGLER         12/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         28:17  9:06
  145   214 MARLY GILLECE        34/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         28:17  9:07
  146   160 KIRA LICATA          35/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         28:21  9:08
  147   208 SARAH SCALIA         36/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         28:21  9:08
  148   247 EMILY QUINTANA       37/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            28:22  9:08
  149     7 AMY BURNS             9/51   F3039 MILFORD CT           28:26  9:10
  150   298 JUDITH BENZ          10/51   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         28:27  9:10
  151   374 MICHELLE FITZHERBER  38/121  F2029 WOLCOTT CT           28:29  9:10
  152   274 JILL DEMARCO         39/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            28:30  9:11
  153   333 TOM ARBRON           19/31   M4049 NORWALK CT           28:42  9:14
  154   449 JIM STORER           20/31   M4049 NEW HAVEN CT         28:51  9:18
  155   315 MARGARET NIELSEN      8/39   F4049 CALDWELL NJ          28:52  9:18
  156    35 EUGENE O'CONNELL     10/16   M5059 JERSEY CITY NJ       28:56  9:19
  157    99 JOHN ARTAIZ          21/31   M4049 NORTHFORD CT         28:59  9:20
  158   233 KIM BOUGHTON         40/121  F2029 DURHAM CT            29:08  9:23
  159   157 CATHERINE TYGHTER    41/121  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       29:13  9:25
  160   290 DOUGLAS GRIGGS       22/31   M4049 WALLINGFORD CT       29:13  9:25
  161    47 GIANLUCA BIONDI      21/38   M2029 CROMWELL CT          29:18  9:26
  162   406 CHRIS SNYDER         23/31   M4049 WOODBRIDGE CT        29:19  9:26
  163   104 ELIZABETH HNITECKI   42/121  F2029 CHICOPEE MA          29:27  9:29
  164   372 DEBORAH BASSETT      43/121  F2029 MERIDEN CT           29:34  9:31
  165    88 LAURA SMALL          44/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            29:36  9:32
  166   232 SHANNON HAGGERTY     13/40   F1319 HAMDEN CT            29:36  9:32
  167   145 WILLIAM LOOMIS       24/31   M4049 BRANFORD CT          29:37  9:32
  168   183 LUCIA DITTMANN       11/51   F3039 BETHANY CT           29:43  9:34
  169   240 ANDREW BEATY          7/10   M1319 NEW HAVEN CT         29:45  9:35
  170   341 BRUCE SHEFTS         11/16   M5059 N HAVEN CT           29:49  9:36
  171   368 KARA LEVENDUSKI      45/121  F2029 MERIDEN CT           29:53  9:37
  172   131 DANIELLE MENNILLO    46/121  F2029 THOMASTON CT         29:53  9:37
  173   521 DIANNE SWAN          12/51   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         29:56  9:38
  174   241 BETSEY BOUTELLE      14/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         29:58  9:39
  175   385 KATIE BROWNSON       47/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         29:59  9:39
  176   222 SARAH DRISCOLL       48/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         29:59  9:39
  177   289 DAVID MARCHETTI       8/10   M1319 ????? CT             29:59  9:39
  178   432 SAM RENKEWITZ        13/51   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         30:00  9:40
  179   239 KATHERINE MANNING    15/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         30:00  9:40
  180   288 MIKE MARCHETTI       22/38   M2029 ????? CT             30:12  9:44
  181   266 KARA HORVATH         49/121  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       30:22  9:47
  182   265 KATHY HORVATH         1/19   F5059 NORTH HAVEN CT       30:23  9:47
  183   535 ERICA RESCIGNO       50/121  F2029 N HAVEN CT           30:24  9:48
  184   269 SHAWN GOTTSEGEN      23/38   M2029 MILFORD CT           30:28  9:49
  185   354 CARL SYLVESTER        1/1    M7099 SHELTON CT           30:29  9:49
  186   379 ANNIE WILES          16/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         30:30  9:49
  187     8 FELICIA BIONDI       51/121  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       30:36  9:51
  188   168 ELIZABETH BOWERS     52/121  F2029 FARMINGTON CT        30:38  9:52
  189   404 CHRISTINA DEMICO     14/51   F3039 STRATFORD CT         30:40  9:53
  190   107 ANNA EUSTIS          15/51   F3039 SHELTON CT           30:44  9:54
  191   287 CARRIE CANTWELL      53/121  F2029 STORRS CT            30:45  9:54
  192   113 KRISTIN SANTINI      54/121  F2029 NEW FAIRFIELD CT     30:46  9:55
  193   323 DANIEL VEGA          22/30   M3039 E HAVEN CT           30:47  9:55
  194   196 LONNIE SARNELL       17/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         30:53  9:57
  195    80 REBECCA BAREMAN      55/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         30:53  9:57
  196   398 DARIN EMONS          23/30   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         30:55  9:57
  197   397 KATHRYN EMONS        16/51   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         30:56  9:58
  198   142 MEG O'BRIEN           3/6    F0112 BRANFORD CT          30:58  9:58
  199   242 ASHLEY HEEREN        56/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         30:58  9:58
  200   141 JOHN O'BRIEN         25/31   M4049 BRANFORD CT          30:58  9:59
  201   303 JENNIFER SALINAS     57/121  F2029 WAYNE NJ             31:02 10:00
  202    40 STACIE KENNEDY       58/121  F2029 EAST HAVEN CT        31:02 10:00
  203   286 KATHLEEN LEY         59/121  F2029 EAST HAVEN CT        31:02 10:00
  204   283 JOANNE DOHENY        17/51   F3039 ORANGE CT            31:06 10:01
  205   366 KRISTEN DECATO       60/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            31:14 10:04
  206    89 ELAINE KALWAIT        9/39   F4049 ANSONIA CT           31:24 10:07
  207   110 SANDRA CASSIDY       18/51   F3039 MILFORD CT           31:28 10:08
  208   112 DIANE WHEELER        19/51   F3039 MILFORD CT           31:29 10:08
  209   217 ADRIANNE KELLY       18/40   F1319 HAMDEN CT            31:29 10:08
  210   448 TARA LANDINO         20/51   F3039 W HAVEN CT           31:37 10:11
  211   310 LINDSAY LEVIN        19/40   F1319 MANHASSET NY         31:42 10:12
  212   386 MARYA MYERS          20/40   F1319 IRVINGTON NY         31:42 10:12
  213   212 LARA MELNIKER        21/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         31:42 10:13
  214   430 EMILY CONDLIN        22/40   F1319 BALTIMORE MD         31:43 10:13
  215   391 DONNA PELLIGRINO     21/51   F3039 CHESHIRE CT          31:44 10:13
  216   363 PAIGE MUSCO          61/121  F2029 NORTHFORD CT         31:46 10:14
  217   364 TERESA CHRISHANSIN   62/121  F2029 FAIRFIELD CT         31:46 10:14
  218    90 MEGHAN KALWAIT       23/40   F1319 ANSONIA CT           31:49 10:15
  219   327 ELIZABETH YOUNG      22/51   F3039 MILFORD CT           31:54 10:16
  220    64 KATIE KALWAT         63/121  F2029 ANSONIA CT           31:55 10:17
  221   244 ZOE PALITZ           64/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         31:59 10:18
  222   511 CARIE ZARRELLA       24/40   F1319 BETHLEHEM CT         32:01 10:19
  223   301 DAVID CANDELORA      24/38   M2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       32:09 10:21
  224   375 VICTORIA GARDNER     65/121  F2029 W HARTFORD CT        32:09 10:21
  225   525 KATE ZAMPELLA         4/6    F0112 RED BANK NJ          32:15 10:23
  226   528 JESSICA ZAMPELLA     66/121  F2029 RED BANK NJ          32:15 10:23
  227   421 LYDIA STELLATO       10/39   F4049 MERIDEN CT           32:24 10:26
  228   231 DOREEN REDENTE       11/39   F4049 HAMDEN CT            32:30 10:28
  229    82 MARIANNE PETRILLO    12/39   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         32:32 10:28
  230   454 JOHN O'CONNELL       25/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         32:33 10:29
  231   453 KIMBERLY KOTRABA     23/51   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         32:33 10:29
  232   440 CHRISTOPHER SACCO    26/38   M2029 WESTBURG NY          32:39 10:31
  233   377 SUSAN WILES          13/39   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         32:52 10:35
  234   393 ALAN SCHWARTZ        26/31   M4049 WOODBRIDGE CT        32:55 10:36
  235   345 JENNIFER GAFFEY      24/51   F3039 MERIDEN CT           32:58 10:37
  236   346 SHEILA GARVY         25/51   F3039 WALLINGFORD CT       32:58 10:37
  237   347 JANICE HERRINGTON    67/121  F2029 MERIDEN CT           32:58 10:37
  238   243 WYNN MEYER           68/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         32:59 10:37
  239   190 LINDA WASHBURN       26/51   F3039 DERBY CT             33:08 10:40
  240    72 HELEN TSAI           27/51   F3039 MADISON CT           33:10 10:41
  241   134 JULIA MATHIEN        69/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         33:10 10:41
  242   348 AIMEE STOKES         70/121  F2029 FARMINGTON CT        33:11 10:41
  243    54 TONY BUONTEMPO       27/38   M2029 HAMDEN CT            33:16 10:43
  244   153 CHRIS MCCARTY        24/30   M3039 MIDDLETOWN CT        33:18 10:44
  245   318 CONOR NIELSEN         4/6    M0112 CALDWELL NJ          33:24 10:45
  246   237 TAMARA MICNER        25/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         33:27 10:46
  247   319 GRACE NIELSEN         5/6    F0112 CALDWELL NJ          33:34 10:48
  248   260 KATE MAGDON          71/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            33:40 10:50
  249   184 PATRICIA JULIANELLE  14/39   F4049 NORTH HAVEN CT       33:47 10:53
  250    24 THEODORE FRETEL       3/5    M6069 NORTHFORD CT         33:48 10:53
  251    85 SAL BALDINI                        NORTH HAVEN CT       33:50 10:54
  252   256 KEITH BRADLEY        12/16   M5059 FAIRFIELD CT         33:53 10:55
  253   390 STEVEN PELLICANO      5/6    M0112 BETHANY CT           33:56 10:56
  254   389 JOHN PELLICANO       27/31   M4049 BETHANY CT           33:56 10:56
  255   529 DEBORAH BOCURRI                    ?                    34:02 10:58
  256   109 DAN DELUCA            9/10   M1319 GAYLORDSVILLE CT     34:07 10:59
  257    49 MARIA BIONDI         72/121  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       34:16 11:02
  258   371 MISSIE GODWIN         1/6    F6069 SUNDERLAND MA        34:24 11:05
  259   293 KRISTEN MANWARE      73/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            34:27 11:06
  260   294 BRIAN GOUIN          28/38   M2029 BALTIC CT            34:28 11:06
  261   451 MADISON O'LEARY       6/6    F0112 GUILFORD CT          34:31 11:07
  262   452 AMANDA O'LEARY       28/51   F3039 GUILFORD CT          34:32 11:07
  263   355 CAROLE SYLVESTER     15/39   F4049 DERBY CT             34:33 11:08
  264   235 SARAH CANNON         74/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         34:36 11:09
  265   246 DELLA SENTILLES      26/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         34:37 11:09
  266   202 DINA MISIASZ         16/39   F4049 WEST HAVEN CT        34:45 11:11
  267   117 MAUREEN CARPENTER    17/39   F4049 PROSPECT CT          34:48 11:12
  268   106 LAURA DELEO          75/121  F2029 BETHEL CT            34:58 11:16
  269   175 JENNIFER LEONARD     76/121  F2029 BETHEL CT            34:58 11:16
  270   262 SARA YARRISH         77/121  F2029 RIDGEFIELD CT        34:59 11:16
  271   408 DAIMELYNN ZAWADZKI   78/121  F2029 MERIDEN CT           35:17 11:22
  272   382 TARAS MYCHGLOWSKYV   28/31   M4049 N BRANFORD CT        35:23 11:24
  273   395 THERESA MATTHEWS     29/51   F3039 SEYMOUR CT           35:34 11:27
  274    45 MAURO BIONDI         29/38   M2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       35:44 11:30
  275    46 MARIA PARENTE        79/121  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       35:44 11:30
  276   396 DEBBIE DEEGAN        18/39   F4049 HAMDEN CT            36:02 11:36
  277    27 KAITLIN O'BRIEN      27/40   F1319 CALDWELL NJ          36:11 11:39
  278   304 GLORIA SALINAS       30/51   F3039 WAYNE NJ             36:39 11:48
  279   503 KATIE BOUCHER                      OAKVILLE CT          36:51 11:52
  280   515 JENN WOODWARD        28/40   F1319 WATERTOWN CT         36:54 11:53
  281   300 MEGHAN LANE          80/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         37:01 11:55
  282   516 LEAH POWELL           2/19   F5059 W HAVEN CT           37:32 12:05
  283   403 ANN MACKOWSKI        31/51   F3039 STRATFORD CT         37:41 12:08
  284   151 MICHELLE FLAUCHER    81/121  F2029 MILFORD CT           38:30 12:24
  285     4 MAUREEN MORGAN       32/51   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       38:41 12:27
  286   204 RONALD ARDITO        25/30   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         38:52 12:31
  287   245 RACHEL ROWE          29/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         38:57 12:32
  288    56 MELISSA MASTROIANNO                EAST HAVEN CT        39:12 12:37
  289    55 ADAM PIACENZA        30/38   M2029 EAST HAVEN CT        39:12 12:37
  290   297 DAVID APPLETON       31/38   M2029 FRAMINGHAM MA        39:24 12:41
  291   285 BLAKE NERI           32/38   M2029 BRIDGEPORT CT        39:24 12:41
  292   450 BRUNO CENICCOLA      26/30   M3039 ?????                39:51 12:50
  293   111 EVE ROBITAILLE       33/51   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         39:57 12:52
  294   116 LUCI MUZYK            3/19   F5059 MILFORD CT           39:57 12:52
  295     3 MAUREEN GETHINGS     34/51   F3039 HAMDEN CT            40:59 13:12
  296   102 MICHELLE DESIMONE    35/51   F3039 HAMDEN CT            41:00 13:12
  297   132 KRISTIN GILMORE      82/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         41:05 13:14
  298   197 ALISON GOTTSEGEN      4/19   F5059 MILFORD CT           41:12 13:16
  299   270 JENNIFER GOTTSEGEN   83/121  F2029 MILFORD CT           41:14 13:17
  300   198 KAREN STEMLER                      HAMDEN CT            41:15 13:17
  301   199 STEVE STEMLER                      HAMDEN CT            41:15 13:17
  302   502 SARAH MIDDAGH        30/40   F1319 WATERBURY CT         41:37 13:24
  303   506 SAMMY VELEZIS                      WATERBURY CT         41:37 13:24
  304   517 NICOLE PERNAL        31/40   F1319 WATERBURY CT         41:39 13:25
  305   507 JESSICA LEROSE       32/40   F1319 WATERBURY CT         41:44 13:26
  306   505 JONNA MATURO         33/40   F1319 WATERBURY CT         41:48 13:28
  307   501 JAMIE LOCURTO        34/40   F1319 PROSPECT CT          41:55 13:30
  308   307 NIKKI RUSSELL        84/121  F2029 WEST HAVEN CT        42:37 13:43
  309   471 MICHELE ZANCHETTI    85/121  F2029 SEYMOUR CT           42:37 13:43
  310   308 MISTY TALAMELLI      86/121  F2029 WEST HAVEN CT        42:37 13:43
  311   365 KATHLEEN HITEN        5/19   F5059 MILFORD CT           43:05 13:52
  312   434 MURPHY TYMUSKO       36/51   F3039 WALLINGFORD CT       43:28 14:00
  313   431 JANE HUELSMAN        19/39   F4049 WALLINGFORD CT       43:29 14:00
  314   433 MARY CATALA          20/39   F4049 WALLINGFORD CT       43:29 14:00
  315     5 TRISH COTE           37/51   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       43:42 14:04
  316     6 THERESA SPRING       38/51   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       43:48 14:06
  317    11 ANDREA PALMER                      TORRINGTON CT        43:54 14:08
  318   103 DENISE FINKLE        39/51   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       43:54 14:08
  319   400 MISSY LEFEVRE        35/40   F1319 OAKVILLE CT          44:10 14:13
  320    41 JIM KENNEDY          13/16   M5059 EAST HAVEN CT        44:32 14:20
  321   509 PETER LAORETTI       27/30   M3039 SEYMOUR CT           44:36 14:22
  322    52 MICHEAL HENRY        33/38   M2029 WATERBURY CT         45:04 14:31
  323    51 JENNIFER HENRY       87/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         45:14 14:34
  324   182 MARY O'[CONNELL      88/121  F2029 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     46:17 14:54
  325   221 PEGGY O'CONNELL      89/121  F2029 STAMFORD CT          46:18 14:54
  326   220 PAUL JENDRZEJEZYK    34/38   M2029 STAMFORD CT          46:18 14:55
  327   261 PAIGE MINTY          40/51   F3039 STRATFORD CT         46:32 14:59
  328    53 LINDSAY GOLIA        90/121  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       46:46 15:03
  329    19 JAN TOMASIEWICZ                    PARSIPPANY NJ        46:47 15:04
  330   126 ANN WACHTER           6/19   F5059 ORANGE CT            46:58 15:08
  331    10 JEANNE HAWCO         41/51   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         47:11 15:12
  332   467 RITA FAFDY            7/19   F5059 STRATFORD CT         47:28 15:17
  333   468 JESSICA HART         91/121  F2029 STRATFORD CT         47:28 15:17
  334   457 HEIDI PRESTASH       42/51   F3039 MIDDLETOWN CT        47:32 15:18
  335   469 KACY FARDY           92/121  F2029 STRATFORD CT         47:36 15:20
  336   466 JEFF REINHART        35/38   M2029 STRATFORD CT         47:36 15:20
  337   306 BETH ARSENAULT       93/121  F2029 WATERBRUY CT         47:37 15:20
  338   544 LYNNE RESCIGNO        8/19   F5059 N HAVEN CT           47:41 15:21
  339   478 ANTHONY RESCIGNO     14/16   M5059 N HAVEN CT           47:42 15:21
  340   523 PAUL LUBETHULES      15/16   M5059 NORTHFORD CT         47:43 15:22
  341    37 ROSEMARY ROARTY      94/121  F2029 BAYONNE NJ           48:16 15:33
  342   173 CHRIS WEBSTER        21/39   F4049 WALLINGFORD CT       48:33 15:38
  343   415 SARA MCCOLLUM        36/40   F1319 OLD LYME CT          48:46 15:42
  344   417 KEILY HARRIS         37/40   F1319 LYME CT              48:46 15:42
  345    96 TARA NEAVINS         43/51   F3039 HAMDEN CT            48:46 15:42
  346   424 LISA COLAVOLPE       22/39   F4049 E HAVEN CT           48:49 15:43
  347   423 LINDA DAVY            9/19   F5059 E HAVEN CT           48:49 15:43
  348   476 LAURA CUOCO          95/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         48:49 15:43
  349   477 SARAH MATHESEN       96/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         48:50 15:43
  350   370 PAIGE LANE           38/40   F1319 N BRANFORD CT        48:53 15:44
  351   367 STACEY LANE          44/51   F3039 N BRANFORD CT        48:54 15:45
  352   170 NICOLETTE MUSCO      23/39   F4049 NORTHFORD CT         49:02 15:47
  353   441 DENNIS PANNONE       29/31   M4049 NORTHFORD CT         49:02 15:47
  354   473 JACQUELINE BENWAY    97/121  F2029 CLINTON CT           49:03 15:48
  355   474 PAM GERGLER          98/121  F2029 KILLINGWORTH CT      49:07 15:49
  356   475 SHAWN GERGLER        36/38   M2029 KILLINGWORTH CT      49:24 15:54
  357   302 MELINDA MORTON       99/121  F2029 STRATFORD CT         49:43 16:01
  358   291 ARGYRO CAMINIS      100/121  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         49:45 16:01
  359   255 ALEX DIAZ DE VILLAL  37/38   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         49:46 16:01
  360   472 JACOB GERGELER                     ???                  49:59 16:06
  361   174 MARY PHILIPPS        24/39   F4049 WALLINGFORD CT       50:00 16:06
  362   465 TRICIA GUYAN        101/121  F2029 CROMWELL CT          50:00 16:06
  363   464 TRACEY LEMAY        102/121  F2029 MERIDEN CT           50:21 16:13
  364   463 BRIAN FESTA          28/30   M3039 NORTHFORD CT         50:24 16:14
  365   252 SUZANNE WALSH       103/121  F2029 REDDING CT           50:29 16:15
  366   254 AUTUMN FLORA        104/121  F2029 NORWALK CT           50:29 16:15
  367   512 TRACY CREATORE      105/121  F2029 DERBY CT             50:29 16:15
  368   100 ROBERT CONSIGLIO      4/5    M6069 HAMDEN CT            50:31 16:16
  369   394 MARSHA SCHWARTZ      25/39   F4049 WOODBRIDGE CT        50:38 16:18
  370   309 SUE DURGO            45/51   F3039 WEST HAVEN CT        50:44 16:20
  371   470 BEVERLY TSOMBANIDIS  26/39   F4049 W HAVEN CT           50:45 16:20
  372   527 PETER ZAMPELLA       30/31   M4049 RED BANK NJ          51:01 16:26
  373   526 ELLEN COMEY-ZAMPELL  27/39   F4049 RED BANK NJ          51:01 16:26
  374   136 JESSICA STICH       106/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            51:27 16:34
  375   284 COURTNEY GAINES     107/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            51:27 16:34
  376   271 CAROLYN LILLIS       46/51   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       51:46 16:40
  377    81 ROSEANN RODILAN      39/40   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         51:49 16:41
  378   340 JENNIFER STEIN      108/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            51:52 16:42
  379   280 TAMARA MARTIN        28/39   F4049 WALLINGFORD CT       52:33 16:55
  380   281 KATHLEEN O'CONNOR    29/39   F4049 CHESHIRE CT          52:33 16:55
  381   481 KATHLEEN PIACENZA    10/19   F5059 NORWICH CT           52:48 17:00
  382   482 AMY PIACEZA         109/121  F2029 NORWICH CT           52:48 17:00
  383   166 SHEILA STONE          2/6    F6069 HAMDEN CT            52:59 17:04
  384   253 NANCY FLYNN          11/19   F5059 CHESHIRE CT          52:59 17:04
  385    15 JANE COUTTS          12/19   F5059 MILFORD CT           53:39 17:16
  386   531 LAUREN BOGGS                       ?                    53:55 17:21
  387   532 JANET BOGGS          13/19   F5059 BRANFORD CT          53:55 17:22
  388    22 SUE HANLEY           30/39   F4049 CHESHIRE CT          53:58 17:22
  389    23 ELIZABETH FRETEL      3/6    F6069 NORTHFORD CT         54:35 17:35
  390   158 THERESA BLUM        110/121  F2029 SHELTON CT           54:36 17:35
  391   154 JAMIE CIANCIOLO     111/121  F2029 BRIDGEPORT CT        54:36 17:35
  392   179 TIFFANY PAUL        112/121  F2029 BRIDGEPORT CT        54:36 17:35
  393   180 ALISON WHITTEMORE   113/121  F2029 BRIDGEPORT CT        54:36 17:35
  394   443 STEPHEN PANNONE      10/10   M1319 NORTHFORD CT         54:45 17:38
  395   384 NICOLE DEMARTINO    114/121  F2029 N BRANFORD CT        54:46 17:38
  396   171 ELISA PANNONE        31/39   F4049 NORTHFORD CT         54:51 17:40
  397    98 DIANE ARTAIZ         32/39   F4049 NORTHFORD CT         54:52 17:40
  398   172 KATHY MEZEREWSKI     33/39   F4049 NORTHFORD CT         54:52 17:40
  399    97 DEBBIE DEMARTINO     34/39   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         54:52 17:40
  400   459 GRACE FESTA           4/6    F6069 NORTHFORD CT         54:55 17:41
  401   278 PATRICIA GANUN       14/19   F5059 NORTH BRANFORD CT    54:56 17:41
  402   460 JOSEPH CUSANO         5/5    M6069 NORTHFORD CT         54:57 17:41
  403    44 KELLY O'CONNELL     115/121  F2029 MANCHESTER CT        55:29 17:52
  404    43 DAVE TAYLOR          29/30   M3039 BOLTON CT            55:34 17:53
  405   416 LAURA WEAVER         35/39   F4049 LYME CT              55:35 17:54
  406   413 DARCY HARRIS         40/40   F1319 LYME CT              55:35 17:54
  407   510 PAUL ADAMS           30/30   M3039 MILLIS MA            56:23 18:09
  408   508 MICHELLE ADAMS       47/51   F3039 MILLIS MA            56:27 18:11
  409   251 JAIME HOPKINS       116/121  F2029 STRATFORD CT         56:36 18:13
  410   250 MARY HOPKINS         36/39   F4049 STRATFORD CT         56:36 18:14
  411   101 MARY ANNE CONSIGLIO   5/6    F6069 EAST HAVEN CT        56:44 18:16
  412   219 KARA CLIFFORD        48/51   F3039 HAMDEN CT            56:44 18:16
  413    60 JOSEPH ROARTY        38/38   M2029 BAYONNE NJ           57:38 18:33
  414    20 ANNIE DE LEONARDO   117/121  F2029 WALLINGFORD CT       58:00 18:41
  415   541 PAMELA GUIMOND                     ???                  58:01 18:41
  416    12 MICHELLE GUIMOND    118/121  F2029 WALLINGFORD CT       58:02 18:41
  417   135 COURTNEY LEBEL      119/121  F2029 HAMDEN CT            58:18 18:46
  418   181 BRITTANY DEBARTOLO  120/121  F2029 BETHEL CT            58:18 18:46
  419    30 MARY BETH CAUFIELD   15/19   F5059 CALDWELL NJ          59:12 19:03
  420   524 KATHY SIDOTI         37/39   F4049 MIDDLETOWN NJ        59:15 19:05
  421    18 PAT MACISAAC                       PARSIPPANY NY        59:18 19:06
  422   455 JUSTINE GIRONDA      16/19   F5059 EDISON NJ            59:26 19:08
  423   456 ROBERT GIRONDA       16/16   M5059 EDISON NJ            59:27 19:08
  424   542 NANCY CUSANO         17/19   F5059 N BRANFORD CT        59:51 19:16
  425   545 KARA SENZO          121/121  F2029 NO BRANFORD CT       59:51 19:16
  426   461 GAYE MIRTO           18/19   F5059 MILFORD CT         1:00:45 19:33
  427   186 LAUREN GIAIMO        49/51   F3039 MILFORD CT         1:01:33 19:49
  428   549 MICHELE OKEEFE       50/51   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT       1:01:34 19:49
  429   187 ELIZABETH VOLLONO    51/51   F3039 NORTHFORD CT       1:01:34 19:49
  430    42 SUE VONNENDY         19/19   F5059 SHERBORN MA        1:02:38 20:10
  431    28 JANE O'BRIEN         38/39   F4049 CALDWELL NJ        1:02:38 20:10
  432   114 NOREEN VISELLI        6/6    F6069 SHELTON CT         1:03:16 20:22
  433   312 JULIUS JR FENIOLA     6/6    M0112 EAST HAVEN CT      1:03:19 20:23
  434   313 BRENDA FENIOLA       39/39   F4049 EAST HAVEN CT      1:03:30 20:27
  435   311 JULIUS FENIOLA       31/31   M4049 EAST HAVEN CT      1:03:40 20:30

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com