HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Kent Pumpkin Run
Kent, CT - 5 Miles

October 26, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Joe Lemay, Danbury, CT - 25:31
Martha Perkins,  Lakeville, CT -  32:09

Timing & Results by:
Greystone Electronics (860) 485-1506


            The 27th Annual 5-Mile Kent Pumpkin Run (CT89016DR)
                  Sunday, October  26, 2003  at High Noon
    Overcast, damp, slight breeze with temperature in the upper 50's
                    The Kent Green, Kent,  Connecticut
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1506 www.greystoneracing.net
Record 24:42 by Simon Peter     in 1995
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Joseph LeMay         36 M Danbury         CT     1   25:31  5:07 
    2 Sergio Ribeiro       33 M Danbury         CT     2   26:32  5:19 
    3 Leonardo Moya        40 M New Britain     CT     1   27:41  5:33 
    4 Phil Richey          46 M Danbury         CT     2   28:07  5:38 
    5 Stephen Marsalese    38 M New York        NY     3   28:21  5:41 
    6 Luis Amaral          41 M New Milford     CT     3   28:22  5:41 
    7 Tom HIxon            34 M West Hartford   CT     4   28:54  5:47 
    8 John Funk            41 M South Kent      CT     4   29:14  5:51 
    9 Marc Bucks           16 M Leesport        PA     1   29:58  6:00 
   10 Kenneth Merrick      34 M Pawling         NY     5   30:26  6:06 
   11 DAve Murray          19 M Bantam          CT     2   30:54  6:11 
   12 Joe Dolen            48 M Brookfield      CT     5   31:04  6:13 
   13 Jermey Sokolnicki    27 M Kent            CT     1   31:18  6:16 
   14 Stephen Johnson      52 M Southbury       CT     1   31:29  6:18 
   15 Daniel Delaney       49 M Katonah         NY     6   31:40  6:20 
   16 Steve Malley         50 M Sharon          CT     2   31:48  6:22 
   17 Martha Perkins       39 F Lakeville       CT     1   32:09  6:26 
   18 Thomas Filippini     42 M Torrington      CT     7   32:18  6:28 
   19 Jorge rabat          38 M Hartford        CT     6   32:20  6:28 
   20 Katarina Janosikova  23 F Ridgefield      CT     1   32:29  6:30 
   21 Eric Macknight       14 M Newtown         CT     3   32:46  6:34 
   22 Patrick Sullivan     26 M Boulder         CO     2   33:00  6:36 
   23 Chas Greystone       48 M Washington Depo CT     8   33:04  6:37 
   24 Daniel Lamb          42 M New Milford     CT     9   33:27  6:42 
   25 Patrick Williams     15 M Washington      CT     4   33:48  6:46 
   26 Josh Bly             17 M Kent            CT     5   33:50  6:46 
   27 Fred Ferreira        51 M Torrington      CT     3   33:51  6:47 
   28 Johan Winsser        55 M West Cornwall   CT     4   33:55  6:47 
   29 Steve McLaughlin     41 M Marlborough     CT    10   34:01  6:49 
   30 Dan Traub            43 M Kent            CT    11   34:05  6:49 
   31 Theodosia Grayson    39 F South Kent      CT     2   34:09  6:50 
   32 Paul Teixeira        44 M New Milford     CT    12   34:17  6:52 
   33 Elise Lindenmayer    17 F Ellicot City    MD     1   34:20  6:52 
   34 Paul Oberto          28 M Lakeville       CT     3   34:24  6:53 
   35 Bekkie Wright        41 F Marlborough     CT     1   34:27  6:54 
   36 Rob Hallinan         51 M Chappaqua       NY     5   34:35  6:55 
   37 Matthew Mette        47 M Sharon          CT    13   34:37  6:56 
   38 Robert Davis         52 M Naugatuck       CT     6   34:47  6:58 
   39 Rick Rushka          31 M New Milford     CT     7   34:56  7:00 
   40 Nick Morrow          43 M New York        NY    14   35:07  7:02 
   41 Jee Mee Kim          31 F Brooklyn        NY     3   35:11  7:03 
   42 Peter Diaz           34 M Brooklyn        NY     8   35:17  7:04 
   43 Skip Renzullo        48 M Torrington      CT    15   35:18  7:04 
   44 Alan Arellano        46 M New Milford     CT    16   35:19  7:04 
   45 Michael Matthews     40 M Southbury       CT    17   35:25  7:05 
   46 Robert Margolis      41 M Warren          CT    18   35:25  7:05 
   47 Jeffrey Dingwell     48 M Bethlehem       CT    19   35:29  7:06 
   48 William Andrea       36 M Denver          CO     9   35:29  7:06 
   49 Eric Seibold         30 M Sharon          CT    10   35:31  7:06 
   50 Donny Gleason        40 M Kent            CT    20   35:35  7:07 
   51 Tucker O'Brien       36 M Kent            CT    11   35:36  7:08 
   52 Scott Stackpole      49 M East Taghkanic  NY    21   35:41  7:09 
   53 John Kane            52 M New Milford     CT     7   35:44  7:09 
   54 Kathy Barber         39 F Ridgefield      CT     4   35:57  7:12 
   55 Max Kutner           14 M Kent            CT     6   36:09  7:14 
   56 Susan Leigh          36 F Goshen          CT     5   36:21  7:17 
   57 Timothy Colley       35 M New Milford     CT    12   36:23  7:17 
   58 John Goodwin         13 M Kent            CT     7   36:28  7:18 
   59 Fred Hudak           58 M Torrington      CT     8   36:30  7:18 
   60 Brian Gildea         42 M Oakville        CT    22   36:34  7:19 
   61 Chad Mills           31 M S. Kent         CT    13   36:44  7:21 
   62 Ryan Aldrich         25 M Kent            CT     4   36:45  7:21 
   63 Scott Roze           46 M South Kent      CT    23   36:53  7:23 
   64 Wayne Soldan         46 M Winsted         CT    24   36:57  7:24 
   65 Robert Kalmes        42 M Cornwall Bridge CT    25   36:58  7:24 
   66 Lee Sylvestre        25 M Glastonbury     CT     5   37:01  7:25 
   67 Hilario Coimbra      18 M Danbury         CT     8   37:06  7:26 
   68 Zachary Horne        41 M Bethel          CT    26   37:27  7:30 
   69 Greg Hartch          33 M Greenwich       CT    14   37:30  7:30 
   70 Demetrius Cap        38 M Milford         CT    15   37:36  7:32 
   71 Jason Kaffenberger   40 M Canton          CT    27   37:40  7:32 
   72 JOsh Lee             17 M Leesport        PA     9   37:41  7:33 
   73 Laurie Mosley        42 F Goshen          CT     2   37:43  7:33 
   74 Jeff Stafford        17 M S. Kent         CT    10   37:44  7:33 
   75 John Weber           39 M Kent            CT    16   37:45  7:33 
   76 Paul Richardson      14 M S. Kent         CT    11   37:49  7:34 
   77 Carla Williams       16 F Litchfield      CT     2   37:51  7:35 
   78 Jim Carmellini       42 M New Milford     CT    28   37:53  7:35 
   79 Brigitte Ruthman     43 F Salisbury       CT     3   37:55  7:35 
   80 John Murphy Jr.      53 M New Milford     CR     9   37:57  7:36 
   81 Bill Beebe           51 M Falls Village   CT    10   38:03  7:37 
   82 Marty Lindenmayer    46 M Ellicot City    MD    29   38:06  7:38 
   83 Robert Williams      26 M N. Providence   RI     6   38:17  7:40 
   84 Jack Sutton          57 M Flower Mound    TX    11   38:25  7:41 
   85 Emily Reynolds       13 F Washington Depo CT     3   38:26  7:42 
   86 John Kurmaskie       41 M Windsor Locks   CT    30   38:51  7:47 
   87 Tod Perry            40 M Dedham          MA    31   38:51  7:47 
   88 Dean Birdsall        40 M Bantam          CT    32   38:57  7:48 
   89 Christian Canfield   40 M Litchfield      CT    33   38:58  7:48 
   90 Annette Grant        46 F New Milford     CT     4   39:04  7:49 
   91 Kevan Bowler         26 M Sheffield       MA     7   39:13  7:51 
   92 Shinji Kato          16 M S. Kent         CT    12   39:14  7:51 
   93 Marie Kemp           37 F                 MA     6   39:18  7:52 
   94 Ben Dudek            16 M Sharon          CT    13   39:24  7:53 
   95 Nora Hulton          40 F Cornwall Bridge CT     5   39:27  7:54 
   96 Michael Louchen      45 M Torrington      CT    34   39:29  7:54 
   97 Tomas Tomanek        48 M Lakeville       CT    35   39:31  7:55 
   98 Kevin Christian      40 M Quincy          MA    36   39:35  7:55 
   99 Harvey Strauss       60 M NY              NY    12   39:37  7:56 
  100 Gregg Oneglia        55 M Litchfield      CT    13   39:42  7:57 
  101 Donna Joudy          52 F Danbury         CT     1   39:43  7:57 
  102 David McNamara       49 M Chappaqua       NY    37   39:51  7:59 
  103 Tracy Mariani        40 F Terryville      CT     6   39:51  7:59 
  104 Jennifer Warner      23 F Northfield      CT     2   39:52  7:59 
  105 Bill White           46 M Kent            CT    38   39:55  7:59 
  106 Joyce Teevan         33 F Kent            CT     7   39:56  8:00 
  107 Oliver Church        16 M S. Kent         CT    14   39:58  8:00 
  108 Jay McGorty          12 M Washington      CT    15   39:59  8:00 
  109 Monique Gil-Rogers   51 F Washington Dp   CT     2   40:04  8:01 
  110 Alan Lovejoy         43 M Falls Village   CT    39   40:05  8:01 
  111 Paula Moore          43 F Red Hook        NY     7   40:07  8:02 
  112 Lisa Gruno           39 F Ridgefield      CT     8   40:08  8:02 
  113 Richard Sileo        39 M Thomaston       CT    17   40:10  8:02 
  114 Warren Murray        51 M Danbury         CT    14   40:11  8:03 
  115 Michael Kelly        40 M Goshen          CT    40   40:12  8:03 
  116 Lans Christensen     59 M Kent            CT    15   40:17  8:04 
  117 Ben Clark            35 M Kent            CT    18   40:18  8:04 
  118 James Lombardo       17 M Sussex          NJ    16   40:24  8:05 
  119 Cathleen Faitak      33 F New Milford     CT     9   40:25  8:05 
  120 Peter Hoyensi        44 M Kent            CT    41   40:32  8:07 
  121 Brian McCormick      52 M Litchfield      CT    16   40:36  8:08 
  122 Aiden Mette          17 M Sharon          CT    17   40:41  8:09 
  123 Margaret Banker      30 F Kent            CT    10   40:47  8:10 
  124 John O'Connor        41 M Brooklyn        NY    42   40:56  8:12 
  125 Gregory Bontempo     29 M New Fairfield   CT     8   41:01  8:13 
  126 Aaron Whitmore       26 M Kent            CT     9   41:07  8:14 
  127 Karen Dignacco       43 F Sharon          CT     8   41:08  8:14 
  128 Mike Dudek           50 M Sharon          CT    17   41:10  8:14 
  129 Alan Schwartz        71 M Avon            CT    18   41:34  8:19 
  130 Patrick Cunningham   46 M New Milford     CT    43   41:38  8:20 
  131 David Poirier        31 M Kent            CT    19   41:42  8:21 
  132 Laura Eldridge       40 F Kent            CT     9   41:47  8:22 
  133 Wilma Joas           32 F Litchfield      CT    11   41:48  8:22 
  134 Henrey Miftnacht     15 M Kent            CT    18   41:49  8:22 
  135 Artie Choake         63 M Ridgefield      CT    19   41:51  8:23 
  136 Matthew Bisenius     13 M Kent            CT    19   41:58  8:24 
  137 Mark Hanley          46 M Kent            CT    44   42:09  8:26 
  138 Ray Pellis           56 M Brookfield      CT    20   42:14  8:27 
  139 Kenneth Pellegrino   53 M Brookfield      CT    21   42:14  8:27 
  140 William N. Capozzi   59 M South Kent      CT    22   42:16  8:28 
  141 Shiela Anson         47 F Washington      CT    10   42:19  8:28 
  142 Caitlin Brisson      17 F Danbury         CT     4   42:32  8:31 
  143 Marieta Gil          51 F Red Hook        NY     3   42:47  8:34 
  144 Mike Ferrell         52 M Red Hook        NY    23   42:47  8:34 
  145 James McManamy       50 M Barkhamsted     CT    24   42:50  8:34 
  146 Kate Shillo          21 F Middlebury      VT     3   42:52  8:35 
  147 Wendy Carlson        45 F New MIlford     CT    11   42:54  8:35 
  148 Rich Joudy           53 M Danbury         CT    25   42:54  8:35 
  149 David Roberts        41 M Southbury       CT    45   42:57  8:36 
  150 Elizabeth Davis      26 F Kent            CT     4   43:01  8:37 
  151 Andrea Bowler        26 F Sheffield       MA     5   43:01  8:37 
  152 Michelle O'Brien     23 F Kent            CT     6   43:10  8:38 
  153 Siveon Seong         15 M Kent            CT    20   43:11  8:39 
  154 John T. Drescher     67 M Lakeside        CT    26   43:12  8:39 
  155 John Cappello        42 M Litchfild       CT    46   43:12  8:39 
  156 Brian Dereget        17 M Kent            CT    21   43:17  8:40 
  157 Richard Westervelt   56 M Winsted         CT    27   43:23  8:41 
  158 Paul Koker           50 M New Milford     CT    28   43:26  8:42 
  159 Jack Meaney          48 M Pawling         NY    47   43:32  8:43 
  160 Tom Hartch           62 M South Kent      CT    29   43:36  8:44 
  161 Bradley Koch         32 M Trumbull        CT    20   43:37  8:44 
  162 Maggie Meriwether    35 F New Milford     CT    12   43:46  8:46 
  163 Eileen Loiseau       27 F Danbury         CT     7   43:50  8:46 
  164 Walter Lincoln       35 M Waterford       CT    21   43:52  8:47 
  165 Harry Noeal          16 M Kent            CT    22   43:59  8:48 
  166 Sonia Le Goff        17 F Kent            CT     5   44:04  8:49 
  167 Sang woo Hahn        17 M Kent            CT    23   44:06  8:50 
  168 Ane Starr            31 F Kent            CT    13   44:07  8:50 
  169 Sarah Bouclier       23 F Brookfield      CT     8   44:08  8:50 
  170 Emma BAst            16 F Kent            CT     6   44:11  8:51 
  171 Kate Sileo           38 F Thomaston       CT    14   44:12  8:51 
  172 Billy McGeehin       44 M Litchfield      CT    48   44:13  8:51 
  173 John Rafferty        64 M South Kent      CT    30   44:16  8:52 
  174 Jesse Klingeibiel    34 M Kent            CT    22   44:19  8:52 
  175 Timothy Henderson    17 M Kent            CT    24   44:21  8:53 
  176 Bill McGeehin        14 M Litchfield      CT    25   44:22  8:53 
  177 Jacqueline Regan     15 F Leesport        PA     7   44:24  8:53 
  178 Karl Salvati         50 M North Haven     CT    31   44:33  8:55 
  179 Tony Tsai            16 M Storrs          CT    26   44:35  8:55 
  180 Marie Roze           43 F Kent            CT    12   44:35  8:55 
  181 Peggy Traub          42 F Kent            CT    13   44:37  8:56 
  182 Joshua Neuman        17 M Kent            CT    27   44:39  8:56 
  183 David Melton         44 M Gaylordsville   CT    49   44:40  8:56 
  184 Joanna Shapiro       25 F West Hartland   CT     9   44:42  8:57 
  185 Justin Hajek         28 M Sharon          CT    10   44:43  8:57 
  186 Stewart Phillips     15 M Charolotte      VT    28   44:44  8:57 
  187 Susan Dorman         50 F Noank           CT     4   44:57  9:00 
  188 Ron Peck             53 M Goshen          CT    32   44:58  9:00 
  189 Mike Kavanaugh       36 M Newburgh        NY    23   45:03  9:01 
  190 David Wienner        17 M Avon            CT    29   45:04  9:01 
  191 Jim McDonough        35 M Washington Dp   CT    24   45:05  9:01 
  192 Joe Bisenius         41 M South Kent      CT    50   45:21  9:05 
  193 Jim Little           49 M Kent            CT    51   45:26  9:06 
  194 Regina Grebla        23 F Roxbury         CT    10   45:37  9:08 
  195 Laura Beatty         40 F New Milford     CT    14   45:44  9:09 
  196 Jody Lambert         41 F Litchfield      CT    15   45:48  9:10 
  197 Laurie Carmellini    41 F New Milford     CT    16   45:49  9:10 
  198 Cathleen Wyse        38 F Lithfield       CT    15   45:51  9:11 
  199 Timothy Clew         31 M Brooklyn        NY    25   45:52  9:11 
  200 William Bachrach     61 M Kent            CT    33   45:52  9:11 
  201 Jaime Bachrach       32 F Brooklyn        NY    16   45:52  9:11 
  202 JOe Decapua          41 M New Milford     CT    52   45:56  9:12 
  203 Jisoo Yoon           15 M kent            CT    30   46:03  9:13 
  204 Darlene Drace        37 F Danbury         CT    17   46:05  9:13 
  205 Karl Eilers          50 M Danbury         CT    34   46:09  9:14 
  206 Karen MacKnight      45 F Newtown         CT    17   46:11  9:15 
  207 Kate O'Loughlin      33 F Danbury         CT    18   46:14  9:15 
  208 Daniel Koh           15 M Kent            CT    31   46:14  9:15 
  209 Ed O'Loughlin        55 M Brewster        NY    35   46:16  9:16 
  210 Turner Smith         16 F Lakeville       CT     8   46:17  9:16 
  211 Krista Bolton        27 F S. Kent         CT    11   46:18  9:16 
  212 Sarah Atwell         18 F Kent            CT     9   46:18  9:16 
  213 Nat Naviroj          16 M Kent            CT    32   46:33  9:19 
  214 Pannisa Praneeprach  17 F Lakeville       CT    10   46:35  9:19 
  215 Margaret Gildea      37 F Oakville        CT    19   46:35  9:19 
  216 Kathleen Lindenmaye  42 F Ellicot City    MD    18   46:51  9:23 
  217 Nancy Butts          41 F Torrington      CT    19   46:52  9:23 
  218 Erin Graham          14 F Lakeville       CT    11   46:53  9:23 
  219 Katie Bishop         25 F Lakeville       CT    12   46:54  9:23 
  220 Mike Dignacco        45 M Sharon          CT    53   47:03  9:25 
  221 Virginia Reynolds    42 F Washington      CT    20   47:09  9:26 
  222 Dorothy McWilliams   65 F Sharon          CT     5   47:11  9:27 
  223 Lovetta Richardson   43 F South Kent      CT    21   47:28  9:30 
  224 Sharon Sutton        56 F Flower Mound    TX     6   47:40  9:32 
  225 Elaine Martin        40 F South Kent      CT    22   47:42  9:33 
  226 James Doyle          58 M Bantam          CT    36   48:01  9:37 
  227 George Hayduk        53 M Danbury         CT    37   48:12  9:39 
  228 James Hipp           24 M Navatuc         CT    11   48:13  9:39 
  229 Daniel Delvea        19 M Gaylordsville   CT    33   48:15  9:39 
  230 Joy Marino           42 F West Cornwall   CT    23   48:24  9:41 
  231 David Ross           58 M Harwinton       CT    38   48:25  9:41 
  232 Michael Oneill       19 M                       34   48:27  9:42 
  233 Katie Parsons        14 F Bantam          CT    12   48:31  9:43 
  234 Adrienne Williams    25 F N. Providence   RI    13   48:53  9:47 
  235 Lindsay Reed         12 F Kent            CT    13   48:54  9:47 
  236 Anna Lindenmayer     15 F Ellicot City    MD    14   48:56  9:48 
  237 Alisa Wright         36 F Warren          CT    20   48:59  9:48 
  238 Sandie Taylor        43 F Warren          CT    24   48:59  9:48 
  239 Mackenzie Watt       11 F Lakeville       CT    15   49:00  9:48 
  240 Lauren Brady         11 F Kent            CT    16   49:00  9:48 
  241 Betty Ryan           50 F Mystic          CT     7   49:01  9:49 
  242 Genny Fultz          17 F kENT            CT    17   49:03  9:49 
  243 Tim Booth            28 M Kent            CT    12   49:09  9:50 
  244 Haley Priebe         15 F Lakeville       CT    18   49:11  9:51 
  245 Marguerite Declue    15 F Lakeville       CT    19   49:12  9:51 
  246 Dianne Johnson       39 F S. Kent         CT    21   49:15  9:51 
  247 Maria Mostajo        37 F New York        NY    22   49:42  9:57 
  248 Cari Trappe          17 F Kent            CT    20   49:46  9:58 
  249 Courtney Dohman      23 F Washington      CT    14   49:48  9:58 
  250 Ronald Savignano     55 M Danbury         CT    39   49:58 10:00 
  251 Joanne McCormick     50 F Litchfield      CT     8   50:01 10:01 
  252 Theresa Simaitis     38 F Bantam          CT    23   50:02 10:01 
  253 Jo Jo Moore          46 F Bantam          CT    25   50:02 10:01 
  254 Laura Marshall       32 F Lakeville       CT    24   50:03 10:01 
  255 Alice Hunter         43 F Waltham         MA    26   50:08 10:02 
  256 Monique Pyle         32 F Kent            CT    25   50:16 10:04 
  257 Kent Freeman         40 M New York        NY    54   50:17 10:04 
  258 Alex Santella        14 M Warren          CT    35   50:19 10:04 
  259 Wendy Henry          17 F Lakeville       CT    21   50:23 10:05 
  260 Ken Kutner           47 M Kent            CT    55   50:23 10:05 
  261 Karen Kay            44 F Washington Depo CT    27   50:38 10:08 
  262 Stephen Yu           42 M Kent            CT    56   50:41 10:09 
  263 Kate Balderston      14 F Lakeville       CT    22   50:43 10:09 
  264 Lilly Haberl         16 F Lakeville       CT    23   50:44 10:09 
  265 Meghan Daniels       17 F Lakeville       CT    24   50:44 10:09 
  266 Amy Raskind          31 F Kent            CT    26   50:45 10:09 
  267 Deanne Wyant         40 F Bethlehem       CT    28   50:51 10:11 
  268 Alicia Ross          21 F Harwinton       CT    15   51:31 10:19 
  269 Michelle Ross        21 F Harwinton       CT    16   51:32 10:19 
  270 Richard Johnston     43 M Norfolk         CT    57   51:49 10:22 
  271 Julie Notto          28 F New Milford     CT    17   52:05 10:25 
  272 Edward Regner        75 M Torrington      CT    40   52:43 10:33 
  273 Sandy Alexander      58 F Harwinton       CT     9   52:56 10:36 
  274 Vijay Nandi          31 M Danbury         CT    26   53:04 10:37 
  275 Nina Burdett         15 F Lakeville       CT    25   53:08 10:38 
  276 Corine Bellemare     45 F Gaylordsville   CT    29   53:14 10:39 
  277 Cicly Hajek          62 F Sharon          CT    10   53:17 10:40 
  278 Scott Garry          37 M Cornwall Bridge CT    27   53:25 10:41 
  279 Mary Ellen McGorty   47 F Washington      CT    30   54:25 10:53 
  280 Connie Ream          16 F Lakeville       CT    26   54:36 10:56 
  281 Jane Herold          35 F Lakeville       CT    27   55:03 11:01 
  282 Carita Gardiner      34 F Lakeville       CT    28   55:04 11:01 
  283 Shelby Figueiredo    11 F Marion          MA    27   55:24 11:05 
  284 Laurel Ainslie       39 F Waltham         MA    29   55:24 11:05 
  285 George E. Huffman    46 M Shelton         CT    58   55:47 11:10 
  286 Grace McGeehin        9 F Litchfield      CT    28   55:52 11:11 
  287 Jeanne McGeehin      44 F Litchfield      CT    31   55:53 11:11 
  288 JessicA Truelove     14 F Kent            CT    29   55:54 11:11 
  289 William Simpson      13 M Marion          MA    36   56:09 11:14 
  290 Devin Hanley         14 M Kent            CT    37   56:26 11:18 
  291 Sandy Bouclier       48 F Brookfield      CT    32   56:38 11:20 
  292 Golden Thomas        16 M Kent            CT    38   56:43 11:21 
  293 Bronwen Kalmes        9 M Corwall Bridge  CT    39   56:57 11:24 
  294 Tonya Kalmes         40 F Cornwall Bridge CT    33   56:58 11:24 
  295 Emily Oberto         28 F Lakeville       CT    18   57:17 11:28 
  296 Bethany Baker        27 F Kent            CT    19   57:34 11:31 
  297 Garrett VanValkenbu  12 M Kent            CT    40   57:35 11:31 
  298 Anne L. Brown        51 F Newington       CT    11   57:50 11:34 
  299 Mary Ann VanValkenb  42 F Kent            CT    34   57:54 11:35 
  300 Gigi Priebe          44 F New Canaan      CT    35   58:01 11:37  
  301 Amy Tagg             34 F New Milford     CT    30   58:38 11:44 
  302 Jerry Gregory        61 M Trumbull        CT    41   58:39 11:44 
  303 Ken Masslon          43 M Torrington      CT    59 1:00:54 12:11 
  304 Christian Setterlan  27 M Stamford        CT    13 1:01:10 12:14 
  305 Julie Setterland     29 F Stamford        CT    20 1:01:11 12:15 
  306 Nora Hanley          12 F Kent            CT    30 1:01:41 12:21 
  307 Lily Johnston        12 F Norfolk         CT    31 1:01:44 12:21 
  308 Andrew Austin        58 M West Hartford   CT    42 1:02:04 12:25 
  309 Eileen Mercurio      15 F S. Salem        NY    32 1:03:06 12:38 
  310 Bryce Williamson     15 F Lakeville       CT    33 1:03:07 12:38 
  311 Lindsay Luke         15 F New Canaan      CT    34 1:03:08 12:38 
  312 Gavin Sweitzer       15 M Kent            CT    41 1:05:47 13:10 
  313 Karen Egenes         48 F Kent            CT    36 1:26:50 17:22 
  314 John Quirk           50 M Kent            CT    43 1:26:50 17:22 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com