HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

L & M Spring Stride
New London, CT - 3.5 Miles

May 2 , 2003

OVERALL WINNERS
Todd Bennett - 18:45
Martha Merz - 20:15

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


By the time the L&M Hospital Spring Stride was over, Spring had sprung in New London. 
By the time the race was over Todd Bennett and Martha Merz had ran faster than all those
in their respective divisions.  Now that Spring is here the roads will be crawling
(no pun intended) with runners. - Results by SNERRO, LLC
PLACE   FIRST        LAST               A/S      TIME     DIVISION                      PACE
1       TODD         BENNETT            32M      18:45    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:21:26
2       WAYNE        JACOB              48M      18:48    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:22:17
3       MIKE         FRITZ              42M      19:56    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:41:43
4       DAN          MOLONY             30M      20:05    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:44:17
5       JEFFREY      WODECKI            16M      20:08    Men's   Junior  13-19  5:45:09
6       DONALD       TYSZKIEWICZ        40M      20:14    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:46:51
7       MARTHA       MERZ               40F      20:15    Women's Master, 40-49  5:47:09
8       JIM          DOHERTY            48M      20:22    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:49:09
9       WILLIAM      LUNN               29M      20:23    Men's   Open,   20-29  5:49:26
10      BARRY        LEWIS              44M      20:26    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:50:17
11      CARL         ROTH               27M      20:41    Men's   Open,   20-29  5:54:34
12      STAN         MICKUS             34M      20:45    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:55:43
13      KARL         CHRISTIANSEN       40M      20:46    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:56:00
14      LESZEK       WOJCIECHOWSKI      30M      20:51    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:57:26
15      EDDIE        ECKARD             38M      20:52    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:57:43
16      MICHAEL      FUSARO             37M      20:53    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:58:00
17      MORGAN       BROWN              36M      20:53    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:58:00
18      DENNIS       CROWE              54M      21:03    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:00:51
19      WAYNE        JOLLEY             52M      21:06    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:01:43
20      JIM          HANRAHAN           44M      21:13    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:03:43
21      BRIAN        LUNDIE             48M      21:14    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:04:00
22      KEVIN        GALLERANI          48M      21:20    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:05:43
23      DOUG         HELLER             33M      21:25    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:07:09
24      RICHARD      ENGLAND            40M      21:25    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:07:09
25      SCOTT        CAPOZZA            26M      21:37    Men's   Open,   20-29  6:10:34
26      GARY         DEAL               45M      21:38    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:10:51
27      HEATHER      BESSETTE           39F      21:45    Women's Sub     Master,30-39  6:12:51
28      MICHAEL      DIDATO             41M      21:53    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:15:09
29      ED           BRADLEY            30M      21:55    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:15:43
30      DAVE         JACOBS             57M      22:00    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:17:09
31      MARK         NOVOTNY            46M      22:08    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:19:26
32      JIM          CHERENZIA          41M      22:10    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:20:00
33      ROBERT       NELSON             45M      22:10    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:20:00
34      ROSS         ENAMAIT            26M      22:11    Men's   Open,   20-29  6:20:17
35      CAROLYN      VERDON             32F      22:16    Women's Sub     Master,30-39  6:21:43
36      PATTI        DILLON             50F      22:20    Women's Grand   Master,50-59  6:22:51
37      FRAN         DUMONT             39M      22:21    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:23:09
38      MARK         BERRY              41M      22:24    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:24:00
39      DANA         AWARD              30M      22:25    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:24:17
40      STEPHEN      PETRAS             43M      22:26    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:24:34
41      LAURIE       SCHAEFFER          37F      22:26    Women's Sub     Master,30-39  6:24:34
42      JONATHAN     HILLER             44M      22:28    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:25:09
43      MATTHEW      SMITH              30M      22:30    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:25:43
44      DAVID        ANDERSON           46M      22:31    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:26:00
45      ROBERT       ALLING             54M      22:33    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:26:34
46      RORY         HANRAHAN           15M      22:43    Men's   Junior  13-19  6:29:26
47      BOB          GILLIS             44M      22:44    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:29:43
48      GEORGE       ADRIAN             48M      22:47    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:30:34
49      STEVE        MCAULIFFE          40M      22:49    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:31:09
50      JOHN         FOLEY              38M      22:52    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:32:00
51      ANN          SUMNER             26F      22:56    Women's Open,   20-29  6:33:09
52      TROY         ALWARD             30M      22:58    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:33:43
53      BRETT        LILLIE             36M      23:01    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:34:34
54      JON          NORTON             25M      23:02    Men's   Open,   20-29  6:34:51
55      ROBERT       WALSH              47M      23:02    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:34:51
56      ROB          PEALE              44M      23:02    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:34:51
57      BOB          HANDFIELD          40M      23:09    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:36:51
58      ERIC         BRANDENBURG        44M      23:09    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:36:51
59      LANCE        MAGNUSON           59M      23:10    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:37:09
60      PETER        THOMPSON           48M      23:21    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:40:17
61      GREGORY      NILES              43M      23:29    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:42:34
62      FRED         HART               49M      23:33    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:43:43
63      PETE         WEEDEN             39M      23:38    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:45:09
64      TRAVIS       LOMBARDI           31M      23:39    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:45:26
65      DENNIS       MAIN               53M      23:43    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:46:34
66      LAD          RICKER             45M      23:45    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:47:09
67      KERN         DOWSETT            35M      23:47    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:47:43
68      STEVEN       HECK               33M      23:52    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:49:09
69      TOM          LEE                50M      23:57    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:50:34
70      TERRY        TAYLOR             45M      24:03:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  6:52:17
71      TRACY        MONTOYA            39M      24:03:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:52:17
72      KELLI        BOISELLE           27F      24:04:00 Women's Open,   20-29  6:52:34
73      J            SCHAEFFER          36M      24:07:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:53:26
74      LARRY        JAMES              39M      24:07:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:53:26
75      SUSAN        BERGER             39F      24:09:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  6:54:00
76      REBECCA      GRAVES             23F      24:10:00 Women's Open,   20-29  6:54:17
77      BOB          MAYER              52M      24:10:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:54:17
78      LAWRENCE     WILLIAMS           55M      24:11:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:54:34
79      OMAR         FRANCONE           42M      24:11:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  6:54:34
80      JOE          GIOIA              48M      24:12:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  6:54:51
81      JIM          CARPER             49M      24:12:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  6:54:51
82      JOHN         SACREY             51M      24:13:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:55:09
83      ROARK        MAYNARD            47M      24:16:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  6:56:00
84      JOE          DYER               30M      24:17:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:56:17
85      MICHAEL      DUGAS              37M      24:19:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:56:51
86      STEVEN       LOHMAN             25M      24:22:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  6:57:43
87      CHRISTOPHER  JOLLEY             23M      24:26:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  6:58:51
88      JEFFREY      HARTNETT           23M      24:27:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  6:59:09
89      ROGER        HILL               43M      24:32:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:00:34
90      ROBERT       BUCKINGHAM         42M      24:34:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:01:09
91      RICHARD      RICE               43M      24:37:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:02:00
92      STEVE        KANYOCK            41M      24:39:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:02:34
93      PAM          AWARD              37F      24:39:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  7:02:34
94      STEVEN       SMITH              39M      24:40:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:02:51
95      JUSTIN       GRIFFIN            15M      24:42:00 Men's   Junior  13-19  7:03:26
96      SCOTT        MINZY              33M      24:42:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:03:26
97      MARK         CHARTIER-JR        33M      24:44:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:04:00
98      PAUL         CARNEVALE          26M      24:48:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  7:05:09
99      STEPHEN      JOHNSON            47M      25:07:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:10:34
100     KYLE         STAMMEL            14M      25:13:00 Men's   Junior  13-19  7:12:17
101     DAVID        TINGLEY            38M      25:15:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:12:51
102     TOM          MCCOLL             45M      25:17:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:13:26
103     B            VERGER             44M      25:17:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:13:26
104     BILL         BUDDS              36M      25:19:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:14:00
105     SUZANNE      PDURGIEL           25F      25:24:00 Women's Open,   20-29  7:15:26
106     CHRIS        GRAHAM             45M      25:26:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:16:00
107     KAREN        SHORT              42F      25:26:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:16:00
108     PAUL         YEOMAN             40M      25:27:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:16:17
109     GENE         MARAN              50M      25:34:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:18:17
110     MICHAEL      PASSERO            47M      25:36:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:18:51
111     NAVIN        VARSMNET           30M      25:40:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:20:00
112     MARK         KOMOROWSKI         48M      25:44:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:21:09
113     BJ           FERGUSON           46M      25:49:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:22:34
114     STEPHEN      GABRIEL            50M      25:49:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:22:34
115     CAROL        GABRIEL            51F      25:50:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  7:22:51
116     DAVID        BESSETTE           49M      25:53:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:23:43
117     JIUNTANG     HUANG              43M      25:55:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:24:17
118     MICHELE      WOLFE              48F      25:56:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:24:34
119     RICK         MITON              45M      25:57:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:24:51
120     RICK         SCHLACHTER         51M      25:58:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:25:09
121     DREW         LOWRY              28M      26:00:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  7:25:43
122     BRIAN        PRINGER            43M      26:00:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:25:43
123     BRYAN        LOCKETT            37M      26:10:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:28:34
124     MICHAEL      ALLEGRA            44M      26:15:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:30:00
125     DAVID        BRADY              50M      26:21:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:31:43
126     TOM          RAGO               55M      26:23:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:32:17
127     AL           FRAIOLI            39M      26:24:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:32:34
128     SUSAN        LAMOUREUX          44F      26:28:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:33:43
129     ANDREW       MATTHESS           18M      26:29:00 Men's   Junior  13-19  7:34:00
130     DAVID        WADDELL            40M      26:29:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:34:00
131     HARSHITA     PATEL              34F      26:31:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  7:34:34
132     STEPHEN      MOSKALUK           29M      26:34:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  7:35:26
133     JOHN         PAUOF              28M      26:35:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  7:35:43
134     RONALD       LEWIS              34M      26:37:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:36:17
135     MARK         FIENSO             42M      26:38:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:36:34
136     SAMUEL       MURALLO            54M      26:41:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:37:26
137     KATHY        CASHMAN            47F      26:45:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:38:34
138     MICHELLE     LEA                29F      26:46:00 Women's Open,   20-29  7:38:51
139     JEFF         DUGAN              19M      26:49:00 Men's   Junior  13-19  7:39:43
140     ADAM         BOUGUN             35M      26:51:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:40:17
141     DENNIS       ZAJEHOWSKI         59M      26:52:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:40:34
142     ELIZABETH    PERRY              40F      26:53:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:40:51
143     LARRY        BRANSFORD          46M      26:54:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:41:09
144     MIKE         NORTZ              45M      26:54:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:41:09
145     CLEM         MCGRATHY           63M      26:55:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  7:41:26
146     JOE          LAMPASONS          40M      27:02:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:43:26
147     BRUCE        GRISAFE            49M      27:03:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:43:43
148     NORMA        TOM                33F      27:05:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  7:44:17
149     ANTHONY      DILULLO            44M      27:06:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:44:34
150     CHRIS        KIRBY              44M      27:11:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:46:00
151     BOB          MONTY              40M      27:12:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:46:17
152     JOHN         ROGERS             47M      27:13:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:46:34
153     BILL         SULLIVAN           34M      27:15:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:47:09
154     IRA          SITKO              41M      27:19:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:48:17
155     BOB          MONDANI            46M      27:22:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:49:09
156     LISA         LEBLANCE           26F      27:24:00 Women's Open,   20-29  7:49:43
157     LINDA        WYNNE              48F      27:25:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:50:00
158     KAREN        ROY                26F      27:33:00 Women's Open,   20-29  7:52:17
159     THOMAS       BROWN              32M      27:34:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:52:34
160     RUSSELL      POE                37M      27:36:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:53:09
161     NADINE       CANE               44F      27:41:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:54:34
162     MIKE         CARTA              44M      27:43:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:55:09
163     KAREN        WILLIAMS           44F      27:44:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:55:26
164     ERIC         WILLIAMS           30M      27:45:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:55:43
165     HENRY        AMDUR              50M      27:46:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:56:00
166     JOHN         HAMMETT            60M      27:48:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  7:56:34
167     KATHLEEN     CURRIE             31F      27:51:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  7:57:26
168     GAIL         GLENN              51F      27:53:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  7:58:00
169     MARK         WAINSTON           39M      27:54:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:58:17
170     STEPHEN      AVERY              48M      27:56:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:58:51
171     PHIL         MANISCALCO         50M      27:57:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:59:09
172     JOHN         THOMAS             64M      27:58:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  7:59:26
173     TOROS        YETERIAN           43M      27:59:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:59:43
174     RICK         HODAS              44M      28:00:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:00:00
175     LARRY        RAMOND             42M      28:04:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:01:09
176     KIM          LUNT               27F      28:06:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:01:43
177     SHARON       WILLIAMS           45F      28:07:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:02:00
178     BRIAN        BOLDT              33M      28:14:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:04:00
179     LINDA        JAYNES             40F      28:19:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:05:26
180     LAURA        YEAGER             40F      28:25:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:07:09
181     KRISTI       CARLSON            25F      28:30:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:08:34
182     ROSA         FONTANEZ           43F      28:33:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:09:26
183     JOANN        EISENHART          43F      28:34:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:09:43
184     ERIC         EISENHART          44M      28:35:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:10:00
185     TOMEKO       TURNER             27M      28:37:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:10:34
186     PAUL         DUGGAN             61M      28:38:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:10:51
187     PJ           HANCOCK            40M      28:40:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:11:268:11:26
188     STEVEN       SUTTON             40M      28:40:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:11:26
189     ANTONIO      DONIS              43M      28:41:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:11:43
190     CHARLES      UNDERHILL          46M      28:43:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:12:17
191     THOMAS       SENA               43M      28:46:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:13:09
192     CAROL        HAIG               42F      28:48:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:13:43
193     LUKE         VARANKO            44M      28:48:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:13:43
194     JANINE       SITKO              39F      28:49:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:14:00
195     TOM          BAKER              59M      28:50:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:14:17
196     EDWARD       FREEMAN            49M      28:53:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:15:09
197     CHARLIE      FENICK             62M      28:54:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:15:26
198     JACK         CURRAN             63M      28:55:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:15:43
199     VALERIE      VOLPE              25F      28:57:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:16:17
200     SKYE         GAROFOLO           27F      28:58:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:16:34
201     JEAN         MORRONE            40F      28:59:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:16:51
202     NEIL         RUENZEL            61M      29:02:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:17:43
203     KIM          ASPINWALL          37F      29:04:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:18:17
204     HOLLY        SWINEY             38F      29:04:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:18:17
205     GEORGE       GILLESPIE          61M      29:05:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:18:34
206     BRAND        SISK               49M      29:09:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:19:43
207     MIKE         SALVEMINI          50M      29:10:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:20:00
208     DENNIS       HOLBROOK           58M      29:13:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:20:51
209     DARCY        JACOBITZ           31F      29:13:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:20:51
210     PETER        COLONIS            62M      29:14:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:21:09
211     MARY         MURPHYFIENGO       42F      29:15:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:21:26
212     RICH         CALAHAN            32M      29:16:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:21:43
213     MICHAEL      REGAN              48M      29:17:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:22:00
214     ROSANN       DIROMA             44F      29:18:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:22:17
215     NORMA        DIBARTOLO          49F      29:18:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:22:17
216     DIANE        GRELLA             49F      29:19:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:22:34
217     JOANNE       DORMAN             54F      29:20:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  8:22:51
218     JERRY        STANKIEWICZ        37M      29:26:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:24:34
219     LESLIE       JOLLEY             49F      29:28:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:25:09
220     ADAM         SCHWARTZMAN        42M      29:28:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:25:09
221     SANDY        GREENHOUSE         54M      29:30:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:25:43
222     DARLENE      HALL               46F      29:32:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:26:17
223     SUSAN        YOUNG              34F      29:42:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:29:09
224     BRIAN        RYLANDER           40M      29:43:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:29:26
225     VICKY        HOLDRIGE           27F      29:44:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:29:43
226     PATRICK      GILLES             44M      29:44:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:29:43
227     THOMAS       FORGUE             56M      29:46:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:30:17
228     GABRIEL      HAJJ               46M      29:47:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:30:34
229     JEFFREY      VANDERVEER         32M      29:47:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:30:34
230     KAREN        HARRISON           33F      29:49:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:31:09
231     ERIN         PULKKINEN          28F      29:50:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:31:26
232     ELIZABETH    ADRIAN             37F      29:50:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:31:26
233     DAVID        RINZLER            57M      29:51:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:31:43
234     STACEY       JOHNSON            31F      29:57:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:33:26
235     MARC         LESTINSKY          28M      30:00:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:34:17
236     BETSY        TORRES             34F      30:00:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:34:17
237     AMY          HOSNEY             35F      30:01:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:34:34
238     ROBERT       ROCKWELL           32M      30:03:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:35:09
239     ALAN         MUENCH             29M      30:11:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:37:26
240     LISA         PRICE              39F      30:11:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:37:26
241     JASON        SEVIGNY            29M      30:12:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:37:43
242     STAN         PIPER              25M      30:13:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:38:00
243     ANTONIO      SAEZ               62M      30:14:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:38:17
244     CHUCK        BARTNICKI          52M      30:15:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:38:34
245     JAMES        DUCROW             60M      30:18:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:39:26
246     JERRETTE     ZONER              36F      30:19:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:39:43
247     DAWN         STEVENS            31F      30:19:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:39:43
248     JENNIFER     MCCARTHY           31F      30:21:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:40:17
249     CHRISTINE    MATTERN            34F      30:22:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:40:34
250     CARRIE       WAGNER             30F      30:24:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:41:09
251     PAUL         PARASHAK           36M      30:25:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:41:26
252     BARRY        LEON               43M      30:26:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:41:43
253     ELENA        LOCKETT            30F      30:28:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:42:17
254     LORRAINE     RAIMONDI           45F      30:29:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:42:34
255     ROSEMARY     OBRIEN             55F      30:30:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  8:42:51
256     JUDY         CAMMER             39F      30:33:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:43:43
257     DENNIS       MUENCH             28M      30:34:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:44:00
258     KATHY        KOVACS             50F      30:37:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  8:44:51
259     NORMA        VIVAR-ORUM         39F      30:41:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:46:00
260     AMY          JACOBITZ           25F      30:45:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:47:09
261     BETH         OOSTEROM           39F      30:46:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:47:26
262     JENNIFER     WINTON             25F      30:47:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:47:43
263     PENNY        PERRY              38F      30:48:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:48:00
264     SHAWN        ANDRZEJCZYK        26M      30:49:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:48:17
265     ELLEN        SCALA              49F      30:51:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:48:51
266     ROB          SMITH              35M      30:51:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:48:51
267     DAWN         GILDAY             35F      30:52:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:49:09
268     GUS          BRUCKER            23M      30:53:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:49:26
269     RAY          LUZI               38M      30:55:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:50:00
270     TED          WARD               49M      30:56:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:50:17
271     BETH         COOPER             37F      31:01:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:51:43
272     NEAL         BOBRUFF            44M      31:09:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:54:00
273     MATIAS       FRANCONE           11M      31:19:00 Men's   Youth<138:56:51
274     LAUREN       SALVEMINI          21F      31:20:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:57:09
275     MARY         CAMPBELL           32F      31:21:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:57:26
276     SHARON       HAWKINS            34F      31:21:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:57:26
277     MONIKA       DRESLIN            51F      31:22:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  8:57:43
278     RON          COOKE              41M      31:22:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:57:43
279     JEANNINE     KELLEY             41F      31:23:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:58:00
280     SUSAN        DORMAN             50F      31:28:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  8:59:26
281     JIM          ROONEY             45M      31:29:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:59:43
282     UNKNOWN      RUNNER             31:30:00 9:00:00
283     ANNE         COLLETTE           41F      31:31:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:00:17
284     UNKNOWN      RUNNER             31:31:00 9:00:17
285     CHRISTINE    CUYNAR             33F      31:32:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:00:34
286     KATHRYN      FLYNN              27F      31:33:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:00:51
287     BABETTE      DEBOER             36F      31:39:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:02:34
288     MIKE         GOUTHRO            50M      31:43:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:03:43
289     NATHANIEL    WARD               25M      31:50:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  9:05:43
290     JESSICA      DATKIN             20F      31:51:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:06:00
291     KEITH        SORENSEN           49M      31:52:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  9:06:17
292     JOANN        WENTLAND           49F      31:56:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:07:26
293     MARYBETH     GONSKI             44F      31:58:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:08:00
294     JENIFFER     CAMPO              31F      31:59:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:08:17
295     LARRY        JAMES              39M      32:00:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:08:34
296     MICHAEL      CUYNAR             35M      32:01:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:08:51
297     RICHARD      GONYO              33M      32:03:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:09:26
298     MARSHA       REGAN              38F      32:06:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:10:17
299     JUDY         MCGRATH            61F      32:07:00 Women's Senior, 60-69  9:10:34
300     KATHY        SMOLENSKI          46F      32:19:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:14:00
301     MICHAELEEN   HAESELER           56F      32:23:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  9:15:09
302     CHRISTINA    CLARK              45F      32:24:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:15:26
303     JEFFREY      BROADWELL          50M      32:24:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:15:26
304     MARYGRACE    DENNIER            42F      32:26:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:16:00
305     COLBURN      GRAVES             69M      32:28:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:16:34
306     VINCENT      YEAGER             43M      32:30:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  9:17:09
307     ROBERT       LOHMANN            59M      32:31:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:17:26
308     JACK         JACOBS             63M      32:33:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:18:00
309     JAMES        ROCHE              30M      32:34:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:18:17
310     CHRIS        ZINGUS             44M      32:36:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  9:18:51
311     HEATHER      STURGILL           30F      32:37:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:19:09
312     DAN          JACOBS             66M      32:43:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:20:51
313     AMY          NIXON              45F      32:45:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:21:26
314     ROBERT       SMEETON            32M      32:46:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:21:43
315     LISA         YUHAS              35F      32:47:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:22:00
316     MIKE         MINUTILLO          36M      32:47:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:22:00
317     KAREN        SANTACROCE         34F      32:49:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:22:34
318     BOB          LAGRAM             63M      32:51:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:23:09
319     JENNIFER     ZINGUS             34F      32:54:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:24:00
320     JOSHUA       TASSONE            11M      32:56:00 Men's   Youth<139:24:34
321     KIM          TASSONE            40F      33:00:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:25:43
322     IVY          LO                 43F      33:05:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:27:09
323     LARRY        RICHMOND           52M      33:06:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:27:26
324     ALICIA       FERRARO            24F      33:07:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:27:43
325     JONATHAN     TODZIA             24M      33:08:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  9:28:00
326     PETER        PANTELLS           77M      33:09:00 Men's   Veteran,70     &      Over     9:28:17
327     BONNIE       DENTON             28F      33:10:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:28:34
328     CAROL        OSORA              45F      33:11:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:28:51
329     PAT          MURRAY             64F      33:11:00 Women's Senior, 60-69  9:28:51
330     SALLY        LIKAR              38F      33:12:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:29:09
331     KATHY        HAASE              40F      33:20:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:31:26
332     LAURA        BURCHELL           32F      33:24:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:32:34
333     EDWINA       CALLAGHAN          53F      33:25:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  9:32:51
334     KEITH        DEAGOSTINE         28M      33:27:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  9:33:26
335     BETHANY      CROXTON            11F      33:27:00 Women's Youth<139:33:26
336     ED           REYNOLDS           61M      33:28:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:33:43
337     CLIFFORD     LIBBY              53M      33:29:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:34:00
338     KATHERINE    JOHNSON            23F      33:30:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:34:17
339     TAMMI        ELLER              43F      33:34:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:35:26
340     CINDY        ROY                35F      33:35:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:35:43
341     ALICIA       ONEILL             26F      33:39:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:36:51
342     JORI         ARZOUMANIAN        12F      33:41:00 Women's Junior  13-19  9:37:26
343     JACOB        ARZOUMANIAN        39M      33:44:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:38:17
344     BILL         STANLEY            48M      33:48:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  9:39:26
345     SHEILA       BEDAN              41F      33:49:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:39:43
346     AMY          NISKANEN           27F      33:49:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:39:43
347     KATIE        SIMS               24F      33:51:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:40:17
348     JENNIFER     SIMS               25F      33:53:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:40:51
349     PETER        SWAN               46M      33:54:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  9:41:09
350     M            MAZZULL            30M      33:54:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:41:09
351     DAN          COUGHLIN           61M      33:55:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:41:26
352     NGA          DO                 29F      34:06:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:44:34
353     KARINA       JULIUS             36F      34:06:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:44:34
354     KAREN        COOK               27F      34:08:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:45:09
355     MARY         ALLEN              39F      34:10:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:45:43
356     RICHARD      JONES              52M      34:12:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:46:17
357     KATHLEEN     MULLEN-KOHL        40F      34:14:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:46:51
358     DONNA        SULLIVAN           43F      34:16:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:47:26
359     DORIA        SKLAR              49F      34:16:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:47:26
360     MATT         PISANI             60M      34:26:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:50:17
361     GINA         JOHNSON            29F      34:52:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:57:43
362     KEVIN        MORIN              32M      34:52:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:57:43
363     MARA         DUNN               36F      34:54:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:58:17
364     VICKY        GIORDANI           47F      34:55:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:58:34
365     CANDIS       GIOIA              47F      34:57:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:59:09
366     JOANN        DONNEL             37F      34:58:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:59:26
367     JANET        MEINHARD           32F      34:59:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:59:43
368     SHERRY       FORGUE             46F      35:01:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:00:17
369     RONALD       HYLTON             27M      35:12:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  10:03:26
370     MARIE        THOMAS             13F      35:12:00 Women's Junior  13-19  10:03:26
371     LARYL        RILEY              46F      35:16:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:04:34
372     TOM          RICHARDS           55M      35:30:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  10:08:34
373     DARA         ENGELGAN           37F      35:41:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:11:43
374     REBECCA      BERTHIAUME         34F      35:44:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:12:34
375     JODY         ALLIGOOD           49M      35:45:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  10:12:51
376     JANET        RUBIN              31F      35:48:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:13:43
377     SUE          ALFIERO            48F      35:48:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:13:43
378     KATHLEEN     STANKIEWICZ        45F      35:51:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:14:34
379     FRAN         FONTAINE           46F      35:51:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:14:34
380     PATRICK      HANRAHAN           9M       35:52:00 #VALUE! 10:14:51
381     KELLY        CHAPMAN            25F      35:56:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:16:00
382     PAULA        OSGOOD             31F      36:03:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:18:00
383     JENNIFER     WARREN             27F      36:06:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:18:51
384     UNKNOWN      RUNNER             M        36:07:00 #VALUE! 10:19:09
385     JAMES        FRTIC              26M      36:11:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  10:20:17
386     CANDY        FRITZ              25F      36:12:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:20:34
387     GLEN         WILKIE             51M      36:12:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  10:20:34
388     J            SCOTT              JULIUS   33M      36:19:00Men's   Sub    Master,30-39   10:22:34
389     JONATHAN     LEVINE             51M      36:27:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  10:24:51
390     FRANCIS      DEPETER            54M      36:31:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  10:26:00
391     EMILY        KIRBY              22F      36:32:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:26:17
392     KATHLEEN     MASON              51F      36:38:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  10:28:00
393     JENNA        ARZOUMANIAN        9F       36:55:00 Women's Youth<1310:32:51
394     TOM          OWEN               41M      37:01:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  10:34:34
395     DANIELLE     MULLARNEY          27F      37:07:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:36:17
396     CAROLINE     COWIN              28F      37:08:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:36:34
397     LISA         ARZOUMANIAN        42F      37:13:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:38:00
398     NORMA        BLOESER            59F      37:14:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  10:38:17
399     PEARL        RATHBUN            52F      37:15:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  10:38:34
400     DIOSA        DEAGOSTINE         30F      37:28:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:42:17
401     DALE         RENSKI             49F      37:34:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:44:00
402     HELEN        LANCASTER          43F      37:35:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:44:17
403     EUGENE       DONACKI            65M      37:50:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  10:48:34
404     RACHEL       PULLEN             13F      38:05:00 Women's Junior  13-19  10:52:51
405     MARY         ALLEGRA            43F      38:06:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:53:09
406     LEEANN       SWAN               35F      38:06:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:53:09
407     LESLEE       BUNNELL            51F      38:07:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  10:53:26
408     UNKNOWN      RUNNER             M        38:12:00 Men's   Veteran,70     &      Over    10:54:51
409     MESROB       YETERIAN           10M      38:15:00 Men's   Youth<1310:55:43
410     KATHLEEN     COLEMANTYTLA       45F      38:16:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:56:00
411     PAULA        ARCHER             40F      38:17:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:56:17
412     CINDY        FORTNER            43F      38:22:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:57:43
413     DEBRA        BIRGA              38F      38:30:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  11:00:00
414     SUSAN        LARSON             48F      38:33:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:00:51
415     LISA         KIRBY              40F      38:44:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:04:00
416     ROBYN        SENIOR             27F      38:45:00 Women's Open,   20-29  11:04:17
417     UNKNOWN      RUNNER             M        38:47:00 Men's   Veteran,70     &      Over    11:04:51
418     LYNNE        KILLOY             28F      38:51:00 Women's Open,   20-29  11:06:00
419     UNKNOWN      RUNNER             M        38:52:00 Men's   Veteran,70     &      Over    11:06:17
420     JUNE         STRUNE             47F      38:56:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:07:26
421     KIM          CHOQUETTE          45F      39:12:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:12:00
422     SUSAN        CHRISTOPHER        F        39:38:00 Women's Veteran,70     &      Over    11:19:26
423     MATT         GRENNE             10M      39:50:00 Men's   Youth<1311:22:51
424     GAIL         DESANTIS           40F      39:52:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:23:26
425     CAROL        GILLES             45F      39:58:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:25:09
426     RICHARD      LASHBROOK          57M      40:38:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  11:36:34
427     ARLENE       MCCOY              68F      40:44:00 Women's Senior, 60-69  11:38:17
428     CHRISTINE    SACREY             49F      40:49:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:39:43
429     TOMMY        CARROLL            7M       40:51:00 Men's   Youth<1311:40:17
430     BRIAN        CARROLL            40M      41:10:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  11:45:43
431     JANE         CARROLL            39F      41:30:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  11:51:26
432     LAURIE       LAMB               50F      41:30:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  11:51:26
433     MONICA       FELICIANO          42F      41:40:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:54:17
434     MONICA       PETERS             23F      42:02:00 Women's Open,   20-29  12:00:34
435     JORDAN       FORTNER            10M      42:18:00 Men's   Youth<1312:05:09
436     KELLY        GORDON             29F      42:40:00 Women's Open,   20-29  12:11:26
437     DIANE        WRIGHT             46F      42:40:00 Women's Master, 40-49  12:11:26
438     JAY          FORTNER            51M      42:46:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  12:13:09
439     JONATHAN     KIRBY              16M      43:00:00 Men's   Junior  13-19  12:17:09
440     KORI         BUNNELL            29F      43:44:00 Women's Open,   20-29  12:29:43
441     MARY         DEVIZIA            40F      44:18:00 Women's Master, 40-49  12:39:26
442     MAUREEN      DONOVAN            31F      44:26:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  12:41:43
326     PETER        PANTELLS           77M      33:09:00 Men's   Veteran,70     &      Over     9:28:17
408     UNKNOWN      RUNNER             M        38:12:00 Men's   Veteran,70     &      Over    10:54:51
417     UNKNOWN      RUNNER             M        38:47:00 Men's   Veteran,70     &      Over    11:04:51
419     UNKNOWN      RUNNER             M        38:52:00 Men's   Veteran,70     &      Over    11:06:17
18      DENNIS       CROWE              54M      21:03    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:00:51
19      WAYNE        JOLLEY             52M      21:06    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:01:43
30      DAVE         JACOBS             57M      22:00    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:17:09
45      ROBERT       ALLING             54M      22:33    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:26:34
59      LANCE        MAGNUSON           59M      23:10    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:37:09
65      DENNIS       MAIN               53M      23:43    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:46:34
69      TOM          LEE                50M      23:57    Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:50:34
77      BOB          MAYER              52M      24:10:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:54:17
78      LAWRENCE     WILLIAMS           55M      24:11:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:54:34
82      JOHN         SACREY             51M      24:13:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  6:55:09
109     GENE         MARAN              50M      25:34:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:18:17
114     STEPHEN      GABRIEL            50M      25:49:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:22:34
120     RICK         SCHLACHTER         51M      25:58:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:25:09
125     DAVID        BRADY              50M      26:21:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:31:43
126     TOM          RAGO               55M      26:23:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:32:17
136     SAMUEL       MURALLO            54M      26:41:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:37:26
141     DENNIS       ZAJEHOWSKI         59M      26:52:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:40:34
165     HENRY        AMDUR              50M      27:46:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:56:00
171     PHIL         MANISCALCO         50M      27:57:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  7:59:09
195     TOM          BAKER              59M      28:50:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:14:17
207     MIKE         SALVEMINI          50M      29:10:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:20:00
208     DENNIS       HOLBROOK           58M      29:13:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:20:51
221     SANDY        GREENHOUSE         54M      29:30:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:25:43
227     THOMAS       FORGUE             56M      29:46:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:30:17
233     DAVID        RINZLER            57M      29:51:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:31:43
244     CHUCK        BARTNICKI          52M      30:15:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  8:38:34
288     MIKE         GOUTHRO            50M      31:43:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:03:43
303     JEFFREY      BROADWELL          50M      32:24:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:15:26
307     ROBERT       LOHMANN            59M      32:31:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:17:26
323     LARRY        RICHMOND           52M      33:06:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:27:26
337     CLIFFORD     LIBBY              53M      33:29:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:34:00
356     RICHARD      JONES              52M      34:12:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  9:46:17
372     TOM          RICHARDS           55M      35:30:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  10:08:34
387     GLEN         WILKIE             51M      36:12:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  10:20:34
389     JONATHAN     LEVINE             51M      36:27:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  10:24:51
390     FRANCIS      DEPETER            54M      36:31:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  10:26:00
426     RICHARD      LASHBROOK          57M      40:38:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  11:36:34
438     JAY          FORTNER            51M      42:46:00 Men's   Grand   Master,50-59  12:13:09
DIVISION RESULTS
5       JEFFREY      WODECKI            16M      20:08    Men's   Junior  13-19  5:45:09
46      RORY         HANRAHAN           15M      22:43    Men's   Junior  13-19  6:29:26
95      JUSTIN       GRIFFIN            15M      24:42:00 Men's   Junior  13-19  7:03:26
100     KYLE         STAMMEL            14M      25:13:00 Men's   Junior  13-19  7:12:17
129     ANDREW       MATTHESS           18M      26:29:00 Men's   Junior  13-19  7:34:00
139     JEFF         DUGAN              19M      26:49:00 Men's   Junior  13-19  7:39:43
439     JONATHAN     KIRBY              16M      43:00:00 Men's   Junior  13-19  12:17:09
2       WAYNE        JACOB              48M      18:48    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:22:17
3       MIKE         FRITZ              42M      19:56    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:41:43
6       DONALD       TYSZKIEWICZ        40M      20:14    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:46:51
8       JIM          DOHERTY            48M      20:22    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:49:09
10      BARRY        LEWIS              44M      20:26    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:50:17
13      KARL         CHRISTIANSEN       40M      20:46    Men's   Master, 40-49  5:56:00
20      JIM          HANRAHAN           44M      21:13    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:03:43
21      BRIAN        LUNDIE             48M      21:14    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:04:00
22      KEVIN        GALLERANI          48M      21:20    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:05:43
24      RICHARD      ENGLAND            40M      21:25    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:07:09
26      GARY         DEAL               45M      21:38    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:10:51
28      MICHAEL      DIDATO             41M      21:53    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:15:09
31      MARK         NOVOTNY            46M      22:08    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:19:26
32      JIM          CHERENZIA          41M      22:10    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:20:00
33      ROBERT       NELSON             45M      22:10    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:20:00
38      MARK         BERRY              41M      22:24    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:24:00
40      STEPHEN      PETRAS             43M      22:26    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:24:34
42      JONATHAN     HILLER             44M      22:28    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:25:09
44      DAVID        ANDERSON           46M      22:31    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:26:00
47      BOB          GILLIS             44M      22:44    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:29:43
48      GEORGE       ADRIAN             48M      22:47    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:30:34
49      STEVE        MCAULIFFE          40M      22:49    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:31:09
55      ROBERT       WALSH              47M      23:02    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:34:51
56      ROB          PEALE              44M      23:02    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:34:51
57      BOB          HANDFIELD          40M      23:09    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:36:51
58      ERIC         BRANDENBURG        44M      23:09    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:36:51
60      PETER        THOMPSON           48M      23:21    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:40:17
61      GREGORY      NILES              43M      23:29    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:42:34
62      FRED         HART               49M      23:33    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:43:43
66      LAD          RICKER             45M      23:45    Men's   Master, 40-49  6:47:09
70      TERRY        TAYLOR             45M      24:03:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  6:52:17
79      OMAR         FRANCONE           42M      24:11:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  6:54:34
80      JOE          GIOIA              48M      24:12:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  6:54:51
81      JIM          CARPER             49M      24:12:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  6:54:51
83      ROARK        MAYNARD            47M      24:16:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  6:56:00
89      ROGER        HILL               43M      24:32:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:00:34
90      ROBERT       BUCKINGHAM         42M      24:34:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:01:09
91      RICHARD      RICE               43M      24:37:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:02:00
92      STEVE        KANYOCK            41M      24:39:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:02:34
99      STEPHEN      JOHNSON            47M      25:07:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:10:34
102     TOM          MCCOLL             45M      25:17:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:13:26
103     B            VERGER             44M      25:17:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:13:26
106     CHRIS        GRAHAM             45M      25:26:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:16:00
108     PAUL         YEOMAN             40M      25:27:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:16:17
110     MICHAEL      PASSERO            47M      25:36:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:18:51
112     MARK         KOMOROWSKI         48M      25:44:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:21:09
113     BJ           FERGUSON           46M      25:49:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:22:34
116     DAVID        BESSETTE           49M      25:53:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:23:43
117     JIUNTANG     HUANG              43M      25:55:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:24:17
119     RICK         MITON              45M      25:57:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:24:51
122     BRIAN        PRINGER            43M      26:00:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:25:43
124     MICHAEL      ALLEGRA            44M      26:15:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:30:00
130     DAVID        WADDELL            40M      26:29:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:34:00
135     MARK         FIENSO             42M      26:38:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:36:34
143     LARRY        BRANSFORD          46M      26:54:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:41:09
144     MIKE         NORTZ              45M      26:54:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:41:09
146     JOE          LAMPASONS          40M      27:02:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:43:26
147     BRUCE        GRISAFE            49M      27:03:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:43:43
149     ANTHONY      DILULLO            44M      27:06:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:44:34
150     CHRIS        KIRBY              44M      27:11:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:46:00
151     BOB          MONTY              40M      27:12:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:46:17
152     JOHN         ROGERS             47M      27:13:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:46:34
154     IRA          SITKO              41M      27:19:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:48:17
155     BOB          MONDANI            46M      27:22:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:49:09
162     MIKE         CARTA              44M      27:43:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:55:09
170     STEPHEN      AVERY              48M      27:56:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:58:51
173     TOROS        YETERIAN           43M      27:59:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  7:59:43
174     RICK         HODAS              44M      28:00:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:00:00
175     LARRY        RAMOND             42M      28:04:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:01:09
184     ERIC         EISENHART          44M      28:35:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:10:00
187     P            J                  HANCOCK  40M      28:40:00Men's   Master,40-49  8:11:26
188     STEVEN       SUTTON             40M      28:40:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:11:26
189     ANTONIO      DONIS              43M      28:41:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:11:43
190     CHARLES      UNDERHILL          46M      28:43:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:12:17
191     THOMAS       SENA               43M      28:46:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:13:09
193     LUKE         VARANKO            44M      28:48:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:13:43
196     EDWARD       FREEMAN            49M      28:53:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:15:09
206     BRAND        SISK               49M      29:09:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:19:43
213     MICHAEL      REGAN              48M      29:17:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:22:00
220     ADAM         SCHWARTZMAN        42M      29:28:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:25:09
224     BRIAN        RYLANDER           40M      29:43:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:29:26
226     PATRICK      GILLES             44M      29:44:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:29:43
228     GABRIEL      HAJJ               46M      29:47:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:30:34
252     BARRY        LEON               43M      30:26:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:41:43
270     TED          WARD               49M      30:56:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:50:17
272     NEAL         BOBRUFF            44M      31:09:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:54:00
278     RON          COOKE              41M      31:22:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:57:43
281     JIM          ROONEY             45M      31:29:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  8:59:43
291     KEITH        SORENSEN           49M      31:52:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  9:06:17
306     VINCENT      YEAGER             43M      32:30:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  9:17:09
310     CHRIS        ZINGUS             44M      32:36:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  9:18:51
344     BILL         STANLEY            48M      33:48:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  9:39:26
349     PETER        SWAN               46M      33:54:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  9:41:09
375     JODY         ALLIGOOD           49M      35:45:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  10:12:51
394     TOM          OWEN               41M      37:01:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  10:34:34
430     BRIAN        CARROLL            40M      41:10:00 Men's   Master, 40-49  11:45:43
9       WILLIAM      LUNN               29M      20:23    Men's   Open,   20-29  5:49:26
11      CARL         ROTH               27M      20:41    Men's   Open,   20-29  5:54:34
25      SCOTT        CAPOZZA            26M      21:37    Men's   Open,   20-29  6:10:34
34      ROSS         ENAMAIT            26M      22:11    Men's   Open,   20-29  6:20:17
54      JON          NORTON             25M      23:02    Men's   Open,   20-29  6:34:51
86      STEVEN       LOHMAN             25M      24:22:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  6:57:43
87      CHRISTOPHER  JOLLEY             23M      24:26:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  6:58:51
88      JEFFREY      HARTNETT           23M      24:27:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  6:59:09
98      PAUL         CARNEVALE          26M      24:48:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  7:05:09
121     DREW         LOWRY              28M      26:00:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  7:25:43
132     STEPHEN      MOSKALUK           29M      26:34:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  7:35:26
133     JOHN         PAUOF              28M      26:35:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  7:35:43
185     TOMEKO       TURNER             27M      28:37:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:10:34
235     MARC         LESTINSKY          28M      30:00:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:34:17
239     ALAN         MUENCH             29M      30:11:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:37:26
241     JASON        SEVIGNY            29M      30:12:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:37:43
242     STAN         PIPER              25M      30:13:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:38:00
257     DENNIS       MUENCH             28M      30:34:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:44:00
264     SHAWN        ANDRZEJCZYK        26M      30:49:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:48:17
268     GUS          BRUCKER            23M      30:53:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  8:49:26
289     NATHANIEL    WARD               25M      31:50:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  9:05:43
325     JONATHAN     TODZIA             24M      33:08:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  9:28:00
334     KEITH        DEAGOSTINE         28M      33:27:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  9:33:26
369     RONALD       HYLTON             27M      35:12:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  10:03:26
385     JAMES        FRTIC              26M      36:11:00 Men's   Open,   20-29  10:20:17
145     CLEM         MCGRATHY           63M      26:55:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  7:41:26
166     JOHN         HAMMETT            60M      27:48:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  7:56:34
172     JOHN         THOMAS             64M      27:58:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  7:59:26
186     PAUL         DUGGAN             61M      28:38:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:10:51
197     CHARLIE      FENICK             62M      28:54:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:15:26
198     JACK         CURRAN             63M      28:55:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:15:43
202     NEIL         RUENZEL            61M      29:02:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:17:43
205     GEORGE       GILLESPIE          61M      29:05:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:18:34
210     PETER        COLONIS            62M      29:14:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:21:09
243     ANTONIO      SAEZ               62M      30:14:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:38:17
245     JAMES        DUCROW             60M      30:18:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  8:39:26
305     COLBURN      GRAVES             69M      32:28:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:16:34
308     JACK         JACOBS             63M      32:33:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:18:00
312     DAN          JACOBS             66M      32:43:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:20:51
318     BOB          LAGRAM             63M      32:51:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:23:09
336     ED           REYNOLDS           61M      33:28:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:33:43
351     DAN          COUGHLIN           61M      33:55:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:41:26
360     MATT         PISANI             60M      34:26:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  9:50:17
403     EUGENE       DONACKI            65M      37:50:00 Men's   Senior, 60-69  10:48:34
1       TODD         BENNETT            32M      18:45    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:21:26
4       DAN          MOLONY             30M      20:05    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:44:17
12      STAN         MICKUS             34M      20:45    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:55:43
14      LESZEK       WOJCIECHOWSKI      30M      20:51    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:57:26
15      EDDIE        ECKARD             38M      20:52    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:57:43
16      MICHAEL      FUSARO             37M      20:53    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:58:00
17      MORGAN       BROWN              36M      20:53    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  5:58:00
23      DOUG         HELLER             33M      21:25    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:07:09
29      ED           BRADLEY            30M      21:55    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:15:43
37      FRAN         DUMONT             39M      22:21    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:23:09
39      DANA         AWARD              30M      22:25    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:24:17
43      MATTHEW      SMITH              30M      22:30    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:25:43
50      JOHN         FOLEY              38M      22:52    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:32:00
52      TROY         ALWARD             30M      22:58    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:33:43
53      BRETT        LILLIE             36M      23:01    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:34:34
63      PETE         WEEDEN             39M      23:38    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:45:09
64      TRAVIS       LOMBARDI           31M      23:39    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:45:26
67      KERN         DOWSETT            35M      23:47    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:47:43
68      STEVEN       HECK               33M      23:52    Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:49:09
71      TRACY        MONTOYA            39M      24:03:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:52:17
73      J            SCHAEFFER          36M      24:07:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:53:26
74      LARRY        JAMES              39M      24:07:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:53:26
84      JOE          DYER               30M      24:17:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:56:17
85      MICHAEL      DUGAS              37M      24:19:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  6:56:51
94      STEVEN       SMITH              39M      24:40:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:02:51
96      SCOTT        MINZY              33M      24:42:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:03:26
97      MARK         CHARTIER-JR        33M      24:44:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:04:00
101     DAVID        TINGLEY            38M      25:15:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:12:51
104     BILL         BUDDS              36M      25:19:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:14:00
111     NAVIN        VARSMNET           30M      25:40:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:20:00
123     BRYAN        LOCKETT            37M      26:10:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:28:34
127     AL           FRAIOLI            39M      26:24:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:32:34
134     RONALD       LEWIS              34M      26:37:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:36:17
140     ADAM         BOUGUN             35M      26:51:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:40:17
153     BILL         SULLIVAN           34M      27:15:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:47:09
159     THOMAS       BROWN              32M      27:34:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:52:34
160     RUSSELL      POE                37M      27:36:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:53:09
164     ERIC         WILLIAMS           30M      27:45:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:55:43
169     MARK         WAINSTON           39M      27:54:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  7:58:17
178     BRIAN        BOLDT              33M      28:14:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:04:00
212     RICH         CALAHAN            32M      29:16:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:21:43
218     JERRY        STANKIEWICZ        37M      29:26:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:24:34
229     JEFFREY      VANDERVEER         32M      29:47:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:30:34
238     ROBERT       ROCKWELL           32M      30:03:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:35:09
251     PAUL         PARASHAK           36M      30:25:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:41:26
266     ROB          SMITH              35M      30:51:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:48:51
269     RAY          LUZI               38M      30:55:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  8:50:00
295     LARRY        JAMES              39M      32:00:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:08:34
296     MICHAEL      CUYNAR             35M      32:01:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:08:51
297     RICHARD      GONYO              33M      32:03:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:09:26
309     JAMES        ROCHE              30M      32:34:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:18:17
314     ROBERT       SMEETON            32M      32:46:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:21:43
316     MIKE         MINUTILLO          36M      32:47:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:22:00
343     JACOB        ARZOUMANIAN        39M      33:44:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:38:17
350     M            MAZZULL            30M      33:54:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:41:09
362     KEVIN        MORIN              32M      34:52:00 Men's   Sub     Master,30-39  9:57:43
388     J            SCOTT              JULIUS   33M      36:19:00Men's   Sub    Master,30-39   10:22:34
273     MATIAS       FRANCONE           11M      31:19:00 Men's   Youth<138:56:51
320     JOSHUA       TASSONE            11M      32:56:00 Men's   Youth<139:24:34
409     MESROB       YETERIAN           10M      38:15:00 Men's   Youth<1310:55:43
423     MATT         GRENNE             10M      39:50:00 Men's   Youth<1311:22:51
429     TOMMY        CARROLL            7M       40:51:00 Men's   Youth<1311:40:17
435     JORDAN       FORTNER            10M      42:18:00 Men's   Youth<1312:05:09
422     SUSAN        CHRISTOPHER        F        39:38:00 Women's Veteran,70     &      Over    11:19:26
36      PATTI        DILLON             50F      22:20    Women's Grand   Master,50-59  6:22:51
115     CAROL        GABRIEL            51F      25:50:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  7:22:51
168     GAIL         GLENN              51F      27:53:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  7:58:00
217     JOANNE       DORMAN             54F      29:20:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  8:22:51
255     ROSEMARY     OBRIEN             55F      30:30:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  8:42:51
258     KATHY        KOVACS             50F      30:37:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  8:44:51
277     MONIKA       DRESLIN            51F      31:22:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  8:57:43
280     SUSAN        DORMAN             50F      31:28:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  8:59:26
301     MICHAELEEN   HAESELER           56F      32:23:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  9:15:09
333     EDWINA       CALLAGHAN          53F      33:25:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  9:32:51
392     KATHLEEN     MASON              51F      36:38:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  10:28:00
398     NORMA        BLOESER            59F      37:14:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  10:38:17
399     PEARL        RATHBUN            52F      37:15:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  10:38:34
407     LESLEE       BUNNELL            51F      38:07:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  10:53:26
432     LAURIE       LAMB               50F      41:30:00 Women's Grand   Master,50-59  11:51:26
342     JORI         ARZOUMANIAN        12F      33:41:00 Women's Junior  13-19  9:37:26
370     MARIE        THOMAS             13F      35:12:00 Women's Junior  13-19  10:03:26
404     RACHEL       PULLEN             13F      38:05:00 Women's Junior  13-19  10:52:51
7       MARTHA       MERZ               40F      20:15    Women's Master, 40-49  5:47:09
107     KAREN        SHORT              42F      25:26:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:16:00
118     MICHELE      WOLFE              48F      25:56:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:24:34
128     SUSAN        LAMOUREUX          44F      26:28:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:33:43
137     KATHY        CASHMAN            47F      26:45:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:38:34
142     ELIZABETH    PERRY              40F      26:53:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:40:51
157     LINDA        WYNNE              48F      27:25:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:50:00
161     NADINE       CANE               44F      27:41:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:54:34
163     KAREN        WILLIAMS           44F      27:44:00 Women's Master, 40-49  7:55:26
177     SHARON       WILLIAMS           45F      28:07:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:02:00
179     LINDA        JAYNES             40F      28:19:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:05:26
180     LAURA        YEAGER             40F      28:25:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:07:09
182     ROSA         FONTANEZ           43F      28:33:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:09:26
183     JOANN        EISENHART          43F      28:34:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:09:43
192     CAROL        HAIG               42F      28:48:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:13:43
201     JEAN         MORRONE            40F      28:59:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:16:51
211     MARY         MURPHYFIENGO       42F      29:15:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:21:26
214     ROSANN       DIROMA             44F      29:18:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:22:17
215     NORMA        DIBARTOLO          49F      29:18:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:22:17
216     DIANE        GRELLA             49F      29:19:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:22:34
219     LESLIE       JOLLEY             49F      29:28:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:25:09
222     DARLENE      HALL               46F      29:32:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:26:17
254     LORRAINE     RAIMONDI           45F      30:29:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:42:34
265     ELLEN        SCALA              49F      30:51:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:48:51
279     JEANNINE     KELLEY             41F      31:23:00 Women's Master, 40-49  8:58:00
283     ANNE         COLLETTE           41F      31:31:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:00:17
292     JOANN        WENTLAND           49F      31:56:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:07:26
293     MARYBETH     GONSKI             44F      31:58:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:08:00
300     KATHY        SMOLENSKI          46F      32:19:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:14:00
302     CHRISTINA    CLARK              45F      32:24:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:15:26
304     MARYGRACE    DENNIER            42F      32:26:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:16:00
313     AMY          NIXON              45F      32:45:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:21:26
321     KIM          TASSONE            40F      33:00:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:25:43
322     IVY          LO                 43F      33:05:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:27:09
328     CAROL        OSORA              45F      33:11:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:28:51
331     KATHY        HAASE              40F      33:20:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:31:26
339     TAMMI        ELLER              43F      33:34:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:35:26
345     SHEILA       BEDAN              41F      33:49:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:39:43
357     KATHLEEN     MULLEN-KOHL        40F      34:14:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:46:51
358     DONNA        SULLIVAN           43F      34:16:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:47:26
359     DORIA        SKLAR              49F      34:16:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:47:26
364     VICKY        GIORDANI           47F      34:55:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:58:34
365     CANDIS       GIOIA              47F      34:57:00 Women's Master, 40-49  9:59:09
368     SHERRY       FORGUE             46F      35:01:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:00:17
371     LARYL        RILEY              46F      35:16:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:04:34
377     SUE          ALFIERO            48F      35:48:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:13:43
378     KATHLEEN     STANKIEWICZ        45F      35:51:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:14:34
379     FRAN         FONTAINE           46F      35:51:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:14:34
397     LISA         ARZOUMANIAN        42F      37:13:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:38:00
401     DALE         RENSKI             49F      37:34:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:44:00
402     HELEN        LANCASTER          43F      37:35:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:44:17
405     MARY         ALLEGRA            43F      38:06:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:53:09
410     KATHLEEN     COLEMANTYTLA       45F      38:16:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:56:00
411     PAULA        ARCHER             40F      38:17:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:56:17
412     CINDY        FORTNER            43F      38:22:00 Women's Master, 40-49  10:57:43
414     SUSAN        LARSON             48F      38:33:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:00:51
415     LISA         KIRBY              40F      38:44:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:04:00
420     JUNE         STRUNE             47F      38:56:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:07:26
421     KIM          CHOQUETTE          45F      39:12:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:12:00
424     GAIL         DESANTIS           40F      39:52:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:23:26
425     CAROL        GILLES             45F      39:58:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:25:09
428     CHRISTINE    SACREY             49F      40:49:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:39:43
433     MONICA       FELICIANO          42F      41:40:00 Women's Master, 40-49  11:54:17
437     DIANE        WRIGHT             46F      42:40:00 Women's Master, 40-49  12:11:26
441     MARY         DEVIZIA            40F      44:18:00 Women's Master, 40-49  12:39:26
51      ANN          SUMNER             26F      22:56    Women's Open,   20-29  6:33:09
72      KELLI        BOISELLE           27F      24:04:00 Women's Open,   20-29  6:52:34
76      REBECCA      GRAVES             23F      24:10:00 Women's Open,   20-29  6:54:17
105     SUZANNE      PDURGIEL           25F      25:24:00 Women's Open,   20-29  7:15:26
138     MICHELLE     LEA                29F      26:46:00 Women's Open,   20-29  7:38:51
156     LISA         LEBLANCE           26F      27:24:00 Women's Open,   20-29  7:49:43
158     KAREN        ROY                26F      27:33:00 Women's Open,   20-29  7:52:17
176     KIM          LUNT               27F      28:06:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:01:43
181     KRISTI       CARLSON            25F      28:30:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:08:34
199     VALERIE      VOLPE              25F      28:57:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:16:17
200     SKYE         GAROFOLO           27F      28:58:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:16:34
225     VICKY        HOLDRIGE           27F      29:44:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:29:43
231     ERIN         PULKKINEN          28F      29:50:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:31:26
260     AMY          JACOBITZ           25F      30:45:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:47:09
262     JENNIFER     WINTON             25F      30:47:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:47:43
274     LAUREN       SALVEMINI          21F      31:20:00 Women's Open,   20-29  8:57:09
286     KATHRYN      FLYNN              27F      31:33:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:00:51
290     JESSICA      DATKIN             20F      31:51:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:06:00
324     ALICIA       FERRARO            24F      33:07:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:27:43
327     BONNIE       DENTON             28F      33:10:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:28:34
338     KATHERINE    JOHNSON            23F      33:30:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:34:17
341     ALICIA       ONEILL             26F      33:39:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:36:51
346     AMY          NISKANEN           27F      33:49:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:39:43
347     KATIE        SIMS               24F      33:51:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:40:17
348     JENNIFER     SIMS               25F      33:53:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:40:51
352     NGA          DO                 29F      34:06:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:44:34
354     KAREN        COOK               27F      34:08:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:45:09
361     GINA         JOHNSON            29F      34:52:00 Women's Open,   20-29  9:57:43
381     KELLY        CHAPMAN            25F      35:56:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:16:00
383     JENNIFER     WARREN             27F      36:06:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:18:51
386     CANDY        FRITZ              25F      36:12:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:20:34
391     EMILY        KIRBY              22F      36:32:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:26:17
395     DANIELLE     MULLARNEY          27F      37:07:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:36:17
396     CAROLINE     COWIN              28F      37:08:00 Women's Open,   20-29  10:36:34
416     ROBYN        SENIOR             27F      38:45:00 Women's Open,   20-29  11:04:17
418     LYNNE        KILLOY             28F      38:51:00 Women's Open,   20-29  11:06:00
434     MONICA       PETERS             23F      42:02:00 Women's Open,   20-29  12:00:34
436     KELLY        GORDON             29F      42:40:00 Women's Open,   20-29  12:11:26
440     KORI         BUNNELL            29F      43:44:00 Women's Open,   20-29  12:29:43
299     JUDY         MCGRATH            61F      32:07:00 Women's Senior, 60-69  9:10:34
329     PAT          MURRAY             64F      33:11:00 Women's Senior, 60-69  9:28:51
427     ARLENE       MCCOY              68F      40:44:00 Women's Senior, 60-69  11:38:17
27      HEATHER      BESSETTE           39F      21:45    Women's Sub     Master,30-39  6:12:51
35      CAROLYN      VERDON             32F      22:16    Women's Sub     Master,30-39  6:21:43
41      LAURIE       SCHAEFFER          37F      22:26    Women's Sub     Master,30-39  6:24:34
75      SUSAN        BERGER             39F      24:09:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  6:54:00
93      PAM          AWARD              37F      24:39:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  7:02:34
131     HARSHITA     PATEL              34F      26:31:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  7:34:34
148     NORMA        TOM                33F      27:05:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  7:44:17
167     KATHLEEN     CURRIE             31F      27:51:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  7:57:26
194     JANINE       SITKO              39F      28:49:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:14:00
203     KIM          ASPINWALL          37F      29:04:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:18:17
204     HOLLY        SWINEY             38F      29:04:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:18:17
209     DARCY        JACOBITZ           31F      29:13:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:20:51
223     SUSAN        YOUNG              34F      29:42:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:29:09
230     KAREN        HARRISON           33F      29:49:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:31:09
232     ELIZABETH    ADRIAN             37F      29:50:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:31:26
234     STACEY       JOHNSON            31F      29:57:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:33:26
236     BETSY        TORRES             34F      30:00:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:34:17
237     AMY          HOSNEY             35F      30:01:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:34:34
240     LISA         PRICE              39F      30:11:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:37:26
246     JERRETTE     ZONER              36F      30:19:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:39:43
247     DAWN         STEVENS            31F      30:19:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:39:43
248     JENNIFER     MCCARTHY           31F      30:21:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:40:17
249     CHRISTINE    MATTERN            34F      30:22:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:40:34
250     CARRIE       WAGNER             30F      30:24:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:41:09
253     ELENA        LOCKETT            30F      30:28:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:42:17
256     JUDY         CAMMER             39F      30:33:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:43:43
259     NORMA        VIVAR-ORUM         39F      30:41:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:46:00
261     BETH         OOSTEROM           39F      30:46:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:47:26
263     PENNY        PERRY              38F      30:48:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:48:00
267     DAWN         GILDAY             35F      30:52:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:49:09
271     BETH         COOPER             37F      31:01:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:51:43
275     MARY         CAMPBELL           32F      31:21:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:57:26
276     SHARON       HAWKINS            34F      31:21:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  8:57:26
285     CHRISTINE    CUYNAR             33F      31:32:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:00:34
287     BABETTE      DEBOER             36F      31:39:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:02:34
294     JENIFFER     CAMPO              31F      31:59:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:08:17
298     MARSHA       REGAN              38F      32:06:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:10:17
311     HEATHER      STURGILL           30F      32:37:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:19:09
315     LISA         YUHAS              35F      32:47:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:22:00
317     KAREN        SANTACROCE         34F      32:49:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:22:34
319     JENNIFER     ZINGUS             34F      32:54:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:24:00
330     SALLY        LIKAR              38F      33:12:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:29:09
332     LAURA        BURCHELL           32F      33:24:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:32:34
340     CINDY        ROY                35F      33:35:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:35:43
353     KARINA       JULIUS             36F      34:06:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:44:34
355     MARY         ALLEN              39F      34:10:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:45:43
363     MARA         DUNN               36F      34:54:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:58:17
366     JOANN        DONNEL             37F      34:58:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:59:26
367     JANET        MEINHARD           32F      34:59:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  9:59:43
373     DARA         ENGELGAN           37F      35:41:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:11:43
374     REBECCA      BERTHIAUME         34F      35:44:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:12:34
376     JANET        RUBIN              31F      35:48:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:13:43
382     PAULA        OSGOOD             31F      36:03:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:18:00
400     DIOSA        DEAGOSTINE         30F      37:28:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:42:17
406     LEEANN       SWAN               35F      38:06:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  10:53:09
413     DEBRA        BIRGA              38F      38:30:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  11:00:00
431     JANE         CARROLL            39F      41:30:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  11:51:26
442     MAUREEN      DONOVAN            31F      44:26:00 Women's Sub     Master,30-39  12:41:43
335     BETHANY      CROXTON            11F      33:27:00 Women's Youth<13  9:33:26
393     JENNA        ARZOUMANIAN        9F       36:55:00 Women's Youth<13  10:32:51

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com