HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Westport Minute Man
Westport, CT - 5K

April 27, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Mike Mahoney, Westport, CT - 16:25
Karen Newman, Old Greenwich, CT - 19:21

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems


===== ================================================ =====
    1 Mike Mahoney,44, Westport CT               16:25  5:18
    2 Michael Mcaleer,38, Danbury CT             16:43  5:24
    3 Tom Harding,37, Westport CT                16:48  5:26
    4 Richard Breisford,23, Hamden CT            17:08  5:32
    5 Angus Whelchel,30, Westport CT             17:31  5:39
    6 Elliott Rogers,52, Southport CT            17:37  5:41
    7 Rich Vogt,30, Fairfield CT                 17:40  5:42
    8 Martin Fitzgerald,40, Cortlandt Manor NY   18:07  5:51
    9 Louis Csak,37, Old Greenwich CT            18:13  5:53
   10 Paul Moyse,49, Monroe CT                   18:13  5:53
   11 Ben Zuckerman,17, Fairfield CT             18:34  6:00
   12 Brian Fidler,32, West Haven CT             19:05  6:10
   13 Kevin Petersen,15, Westport CT             19:06  6:10
   14 Donnie Stuart,16, Fairfield CT             19:13  6:12
   15 Robert Inghilterra,46, Norwalk CT          19:16  6:13
   16 Robert Geary,36, Fairfield CT              19:17  6:14
   17 Paul Moriber,47, Easton CT                 19:18  6:14
   18 Scott Capozza,26, Branford CT              19:18  6:14
   19 Christian Mcevoy,20, Fairfield CT          19:19  6:14
   20 Karen Newman,42, Old Greenwich CT          19:21  6:15
   21 Charles Lucas,51, Westport CT              19:25  6:16
   22 Kevin Strong,32, Westport CT               19:29  6:17
   23 Barry Miller,14, Larchmont NY              19:30  6:18
   24 Reto Meier,40, New Canaan CT               19:34  6:19
   25 Dan    Kunetz,38, Darien CT                19:38  6:20
   26 Charlie Mason,38, Westport CT              19:50  6:24
   27 Meg Capodanno,35, Fairfield CT             19:57  6:27
   28 Gary Sheffer,43, Shelton CT                20:08  6:30
   29 Ian    Parmiter,45, Fairfield CT           20:16  6:33
   30 Matthew Mcnees,16, Westport CT             20:17  6:33
   31 Brian Stiewing,29, Shelton CT              20:18  6:33
   32 Michael Mulvey,26, Fairfield CT            20:23  6:35
   33 David Beckoff,32, Westport CT              20:24  6:35
   34 Dee Dee Scanlin,39, Westport CT            20:25  6:35
   35 Livingston Howard,30, Westport CT          20:27  6:36
   36 Ray Vogt,40, Fairfield CT                  20:28  6:37
   37 Chris Mienke,15, Westport CT               20:32  6:38
   38 Sara Lamb,15, Guilford CT                  20:36  6:39
   39 Susan Gold,48, Westport CT                 20:37  6:39
   40 Erik Fitzgerald,16, Westport CT            20:39  6:40
   41 Ramsay Merriss,54, Westport CT             20:46  6:42
   42 Greg Weissman,41, Westport CT              20:49  6:43
   43 Unknown Runner,32,                         20:51  6:44
   44 Ted Taft,51, Wilton CT                     20:53  6:45
   45 Emmy Stocker,44, Westport                  20:53  6:45
   46 Ed Mally,42, Westport CT                   20:56  6:45
   47 Richard Gang,43, Andover MA                20:57  6:46
   48 Robert Hart,33, Fairfield CT               20:59  6:46
   49 Rachel Berg,18, New Haven CT               21:00  6:47
   50 Richard Demarco,61, Danbury CT             21:00  6:47
   51 Don Andrews,44, Westport CT                21:03  6:48
   52 Michael Dial,29, Bridgeport CT             21:04  6:48
   53 Nancy Kotarski,43, Westport CT             21:06  6:49
   54 Danny Grasso,26, Waterbury CT              21:07  6:49
   55 Michele Shawah,24, Stratford CT            21:07  6:49
   56 Terry Marsh,38, Westport CT                21:07  6:49
   57 John Nallen,45, Westport CT                21:10  6:50
   58 Phil Casparius,39, Westport CT             21:12  6:51
   59 Lars Headley,41, Westport CT               21:13  6:51
   60 William Walter,34, Tarrytown NY            21:15  6:52
   61 Donald Henry,38, Pound Ridge NY            21:16  6:52
   62 Dennis Mckechnie,38, Westport CT           21:17  6:52
   63 Ben Vogelgesang,32, Holyoke CO             21:21  6:54
   64 Jeff Wieser,50, Westport CT                21:29  6:56
   65 Michael Casey,16, Westport CT              21:31  6:57
   66 John Cooney,37, Westport CT                21:31  6:57
   67 Stephen Sylvsetro,53, Fairfield CT         21:31  6:57
   68 Matt Horton,25, Westport CT                21:32  6:57
   69 William Pitt,42, Westport CT               21:41  7:00
   70 Mark Kaufman,29, Bridgeport CT             21:44  7:01
   71 Wayne Zimmerman,39, Weston CT              21:46  7:02
   72 Jospeh Morrisey,39, Norwalk CT             21:51  7:03
   73 Yves Mcgale,41, New Canaan CT              21:54  7:04
   74 Joseph O'callaghan,29, Stamford CT         22:02  7:07
   75 Geoff Payne,32, North Haven CT             22:04  7:08
   76 Christine Rampe,30, Irvington NY           22:05  7:08
   77 Steven Sonkin,51, Weston CT                22:09  7:09
   78 Brad Berggren,37, Westport CT              22:14  7:11
   79 Stuart Swan,45, Fairfield CT               22:14  7:11
   80 Mark Connelly,42, Westport CT              22:15  7:11
   81 Brian Debroff,39, Trumbull CT              22:16  7:11
   82 Christian Rasmussen,31, Norwalk CT         22:18  7:12
   83 Jeff Sussiman,45, Southport CT             22:26  7:14
   84 Peter Nicklin,41, Westport CT              22:26  7:15
   85 Joshua Cohen,34, Weston CT                 22:28  7:15
   86 Ken Close,45, Westport CT                  22:29  7:16
   87 Glenn Thrope,16, Westport CT               22:35  7:17
   88 Alex Hoberman,12, Westport CT              22:36  7:18
   89 Robert Garg,32, West Redding CT            22:41  7:19
   90 Art Liberman,62, Ridgefield CT             22:43  7:20
   91 Hank Schepker,34, Westport CT              22:46  7:21
   92 Rachel Andrews,45, Westport CT             22:46  7:21
   93 Charles Geller,50, Westport CT             22:47  7:21
   94 Courtney O'brien,15,                       22:47  7:21
   95 Lauren Mappa,38, Fairfield CT              22:48  7:22
   96 John Pedersen,55, Darien CT                22:49  7:22
   97 Keith Lorch,49, Fairfield CT               22:52  7:23
   98 John Pacilio,39, Southport CT              22:52  7:23
   99 Elaine Rankowitz,40, Westport CT           22:52  7:23
  100 Rick Moisan,41, Woodbury CT                22:52  7:23
  101 Kyle Bergman,15, Westport CT               22:53  7:23
  102 Michael Panguc,30, Westport CT             22:54  7:23
  103 Joseph Rossi,46, New Canaan CT             22:54  7:24
  104 Matthew Wallace,34, Westport CT            22:55  7:24
  105 Mark Tower,40, Westport CT                 22:56  7:24
  106 Lonson Becker,15, Westport CT              22:58  7:25
  107 Matthew Couture,32, Norwalk CT             22:58  7:25
  108 Mary Kate Reese,28, Milford CT             22:58  7:25
  109 Clair Mason,43, Westport CT                22:59  7:25
  110 Louise Dobson,40, Westport CT              23:02  7:26
  111 Unknown Runner,32,                         23:05  7:27
  112 Kenneth Ritt,51, Rowayton CT               23:06  7:27
  113 Paul Kennedy,54, Westport CT               23:07  7:28
  114 Jeff Owens,32, Fairfield CT                23:08  7:28
  115 Anne Pippitt,44, Norwalk CT                23:11  7:29
  116 Robert Ruscitto,46, Watertown CT           23:11  7:29
  117 Sean Connelly,32, Norwalk CT               23:12  7:29
  118 Don Stuart,47, Fairfield CT                23:12  7:29
  119 Carl Cirino,14, Westport CT                23:12  7:30
  120 Dan O'brien,45, Fairfield CT               23:13  7:30
  121 Chris West,37, Fairfield CT                23:14  7:30
  122 Tom Mcsherry,49, New Milford CT            23:14  7:30
  123 Bob Laufer,64, Weston CT                   23:22  7:32
  124 Michael Veltri,35, Norwalk CT              23:22  7:33
  125 Daniel Gross,35, Westport CT               23:23  7:33
  126 Jonathan Mills,28, Stamford CT             23:28  7:34
  127 David Frankel,31, Wilton CT                23:30  7:35
  128 Tom    Cook,53, Weston CT                  23:30  7:35
  129 Elson Bond,31, Bronx NY                    23:31  7:36
  130 Simon Frank,30, Darien CT                  23:32  7:36
  131 Duane Bollert,46, Westport CT              23:36  7:37
  132 John Braden,38, Weston CT                  23:41  7:39
  133 Dan Snider,41, Westport CT                 23:41  7:39
  134 Jim Swigart,31, Greenwich CT               23:43  7:39
  135 Richard Montero,31, Easton CT              23:44  7:40
  136 Larry Waskom,49, Wilton CT                 23:45  7:40
  137 Jeff Christophersen,15, Westport CT        23:46  7:40
  138 Michael D'angelo,43, Monroe CT             23:46  7:40
  139 Gerald Hyde,60, Fairfield CT               23:48  7:41
  140 Jonathan Seymour,49, Ridgefield CT         23:49  7:41
  141 Roger Insley,41, Weston CT                 23:50  7:42
  142 Mark Greene,41, Westport CT                23:52  7:42
  143 Alexander Metro,62, New Haven CT           23:52  7:42
  144 Mary Ellen Pelley,54, Trumbull CT          23:53  7:43
  145 Julie Ann Sidhu,44, Weston CT              23:55  7:43
  146 Don O'neill,29, Stamford CT                23:55  7:43
  147 Paul Mchugh,39, Westport CT                23:56  7:44
  148 Keith Garvey,49, Norwalk CT                23:57  7:44
  149 John Weyrauch,44, Weston CT                23:57  7:44
  150 Tom Koltler,40, Fairfield CT               23:59  7:45
  151 Thomas Robson,14, Westport CT              24:00  7:45
  152 Ron Carter,38, Westport CT                 24:05  7:46
  153 John Shaffer,37, Fairfield CT              24:06  7:47
  154 Walter Greene,46, Westport CT              24:07  7:47
  155 Beth Scarborough,42, Weston CT             24:07  7:47
  156 Bryan Thompson,36, Fairfield CT            24:09  7:48
  157 Daniel Walsh,29, Harrison NY               24:12  7:49
  158 Mattheio Spiegel,43, Westport CT           24:14  7:49
  159 Kim Remetta,48, Milford CT                 24:14  7:50
  160 Art Dicesare,45, Westport CT               24:15  7:50
  161 Marisa Love,26, Hamden CT                  24:17  7:50
  162 Michael Friedman,51, Westport CT           24:19  7:51
  163 Paul Grassotti,60, Monroe CT               24:22  7:52
  164 Terry Bernard,42, Westport CT              24:24  7:52
  165 Susan Moss,32, Southport CT                24:24  7:53
  166 Craig Reynolds,36, Fairfield CT            24:25  7:53
  167 Alfred Preci,25, Fairfield CT              24:25  7:53
  168 Bruce Mcelwee,39, Westport CT              24:26  7:53
  169 Angie      Finch,34, Westport CT           24:27  7:53
  170 James Rucker,46, Westport CT               24:27  7:53
  171 Mike Bliss,54, Westport CT                 24:29  7:54
  172 Pascal Bur,30, Fairfield CT                24:29  7:54
  173 Paul     Zajkowski,37, Darien CT           24:30  7:55
  174 William Rowlands,51, Westport CT           24:30  7:55
  175 Christian Carbonara,26, Fairfield CT       24:33  7:55
  176 Sharon Brockwell,40, Westport CT           24:33  7:55
  177 Randy Burnham,58, Westport CT              24:35  7:56
  178 Sharon Simon,39, Darien CT                 24:35  7:56
  179 Jonathan Weinberger,29, Greenwich CT       24:36  7:56
  180 Erik Kapec,15, Westport CT                 24:36  7:57
  181 Jonathan Saxon,31, Westport CT             24:37  7:57
  182 Adam Epstein,32, Westport CT               24:37  7:57
  183 David Koren,17, Westport CT                24:39  7:57
  184 Harold Kamins,46, Westport CT              24:40  7:58
  185 Jason Neer,24, South Norwalk CT            24:40  7:58
  186 Cliff Sirlin,35, Westport CT               24:40  7:58
  187 William Robertson,43, Wilton CT            24:40  7:58
  188 Melissa O'neill,28, Stamford CT            24:40  7:58
  189 Allison Caldwell,23, New Canaan CT         24:41  7:58
  190 Mikey Fitzgerald,10, Westport CT           24:41  7:58
  191 Hariette Purchase,38, Westport CT          24:41  7:58
  192 David Pritchard,37, Fairfield CT           24:44  7:59
  193 Mike Pisani,60, Stratford CT               24:45  7:59
  194 Rodrigo Henrique,22, Danbury CT            24:48  8:00
  195 Dale Herndon,38, Stamford CT               24:48  8:00
  196 Max Hoberman, 9, Westport CT               24:49  8:01
  197 Laura Hussey,38, Wilton CT                 24:53  8:02
  198 Ethan Bradeen, 8, Weston CT                24:56  8:03
  199 Michael Busiere,47, Westfield MA           24:56  8:03
  200 Erin Durkin,26, Middletown CT              24:58  8:04
  201 Derrick Wenger,41, Riverside CT            24:58  8:04
  202 Melissa Testani,26, Milford CT             25:00  8:04
  203 Unknown Runner,32,                         25:01  8:05
  204 Raul Ortega,47, Westport CT                25:03  8:05
  205 Maureen Coogan,37, Westport CT             25:04  8:05
  206 Jason Hine,32, Norwalk CT                  25:04  8:06
  207 Colin Mccahe,16, Westport CT               25:05  8:06
  208 Jeff Crean,46, Fairfield CT                25:06  8:06
  209 Debbie Mcginley,34, Westport CT            25:06  8:06
  210 Kirsten Woods,39, Westport CT              25:09  8:07
  211 James Ryan,31, Fairfield CT                25:10  8:07
  212 David Lavallee,20, Stamford CT             25:10  8:07
  213 Miggs Burroughs,57, Westport CT            25:10  8:08
  214 David Steinmetz,47, Westport CT            25:11  8:08
  215 John Mcclenahan,34, Westport CT            25:13  8:09
  216 James Cristiano,46, Shelton CT             25:16  8:09
  217 Gerald Guerrero,26, Scarsdale NY           25:17  8:10
  218 James Bellias,52, Greystone Park NJ        25:17  8:10
  219 Diana Bruno,29, Yardley PA                 25:19  8:10
  220 Alex Loscialpo,18, Westport CT             25:19  8:10
  221 Dylan Germishuys,34, Westport CT           25:21  8:11
  222 Richard Fidler,56, New Haven CT            25:21  8:11
  223 Bryan Wrapp,15, Westport CT                25:24  8:12
  224 Camelia Herndon,39, Stamford CT            25:25  8:12
  225 Dan Stern,18, Westport CT                  25:25  8:12
  226 Emily Steinglas,13, Westport CT            25:26  8:13
  227 Marsha Gray,34, Westport CT                25:26  8:13
  228 John Levin,44, Norwalk CT                  25:27  8:13
  229 Stephen Edwards,54, Easton CT              25:28  8:13
  230 Amanda Krasnanurdy,37, Westport CT         25:29  8:14
  231 Eileen Barreca,37, Westport CT             25:32  8:15
  232 Allison Gurley,39, Westport CT             25:33  8:15
  233 Karen Ham,38, Norwalk CT                   25:33  8:15
  234 Rob Adler,48, Westport CT                  25:35  8:16
  235 Andrew Rice,43, Westport CT                25:36  8:16
  236 Kenny Cerulli,32, Westport CT              25:36  8:16
  237 Karl Soderlund,40, Fairfield CT            25:37  8:16
  238 Josh Goldman,45, Westport CT               25:39  8:17
  239 Ivan Toro,28, Glenbrook CT                 25:42  8:18
  240 Peter Laforte,41, Stamford CT              25:43  8:18
  241 Peter Armstrong,38, Westport CT            25:43  8:18
  242 Paul Palermo,53, Norwalk CT                25:44  8:19
  243 Forbes Delany,51, Norwalk CT               25:46  8:19
  244 Matt Dicesare,15, Westport CT              25:47  8:19
  245 Carter King,14, Westport CT                25:47  8:19
  246 Joseph Connolly,39, Naugatauk CT           25:47  8:19
  247 Baird Vanbeever,24, Bridgeport CT          25:48  8:20
  248 Allan Evans,58, West Haven CT              25:49  8:20
  249 Maj-Britt Hagsted,47, Westport CT          25:50  8:20
  250 John Galaty,11, Trumbull CT                25:51  8:21
  251 Angelos Koskinas,18, Westport CT           25:52  8:21
  252 Robert Scott,44, Westport CT               25:53  8:21
  253 Tim Aeppel,44, Westport CT                 25:54  8:22
  254 Debby Sigovich,49, Westport CT             25:55  8:22
  255 Mark Laughton,34, Westport CT              25:56  8:22
  256 Brian Cohen,17, Westport CT                25:57  8:22
  257 Michael Kamins,13, Westport CT             25:57  8:23
  258 David Tetenbaum,46, Westport CT            25:58  8:23
  259 Michele Albano,27, Westport CT             25:58  8:23
  260 Lynn Lattimer,33, Wilton CT                25:59  8:23
  261 Howard Bass,44, Westport CT                25:59  8:23
  262 Catherine Aeppel,12, Westport CT           26:00  8:24
  263 Unknown Runner,32,                         26:00  8:24
  264 Kathleen Clarke,35, Fairfield CT           26:00  8:24
  265 Terence Kenning,33, Greenwich CT           26:01  8:24
  266 Brock      Hotaling,55, Westport CT        26:03  8:25
  267 Kyle Hoberman, 9, Westport CT              26:05  8:25
  268 Todd Emmel,40, Westport CT                 26:06  8:25
  269 Ken O'donnell,36, Fairfield CT             26:06  8:26
  270 Bobby Rosenthal,15, Westport CT            26:08  8:26
  271 Anthony Clemente,23, Woodbury CT           26:08  8:26
  272 Alex Golan,13, New Canaan CT               26:09  8:26
  273 Joe Daley,46, Westport CT                  26:10  8:27
  274 Jessica Muhlenberg,33, Norwalk CT          26:12  8:27
  275 Dorothy Lupariello,48, Shelton CT          26:13  8:28
  276 Christine Schmitt,32, Hamden CT            26:14  8:28
  277 Judy     Osetek,35, Oswego NY              26:14  8:28
  278 Unknown Runner,32,                         26:15  8:28
  279 Diane Keefe,44, Norwalk CT                 26:16  8:29
  280 Richard Bondy,54, Wilton CT                26:17  8:29
  281 Jon Zimmerman,16, Westport CT              26:18  8:29
  282 Larry Karlovich,53, Fairfield CT           26:18  8:29
  283 Mary Karlovich,41, Fairfield CT            26:19  8:30
  284 Carlton Highsmith,51, Hamden CT            26:19  8:30
  285 Courtney Grabarbk,28, Darien CT            26:19  8:30
  286 Charles Adams,43, Westport CT              26:20  8:30
  287 James Patrick,42, Darien CT                26:20  8:30
  288 Sam    Steinman,15, Westport CT            26:22  8:31
  289 Greg Jacobs,16, Westport CT                26:22  8:31
  290 Daniela Herveila,36, Westport CT           26:24  8:31
  291 Gary Skiba,48, Wilton CT                   26:25  8:32
  292 Kristin Polacik,27, Bridgeport CT          26:26  8:32
  293 Steven Apil,40, Westport CT                26:27  8:32
  294 Amy Cardone,25, Norwalk CT                 26:29  8:33
  295 Steve Rowland,41, Westport CT              26:31  8:34
  296 Ivan Fong,41, Westport CT                  26:33  8:34
  297 Ray Rauth,62, Weston CT                    26:38  8:36
  298 Joann Cohen,39, Westport CT                26:39  8:36
  299 Mike Logan,37, Southport CT                26:40  8:36
  300 Jon Lake,40, Westport CT                   26:40  8:36
  301 Christine Riniti,42, Westport CT           26:40  8:37
  302 Gerald Mahoney,60, Westport CT             26:43  8:37
  303 Jack Menz,44, Westport CT                  26:43  8:38
  304 Carissa Dolan,23, Glen Ridge NJ            26:43  8:38
  305 Michael Burns,38, Westport CT              26:44  8:38
  306 Tara Asencio,24, Danbury CT                26:44  8:38
  307 Vlad Zeman,38, Westport CT                 26:46  8:39
  308 Pat Miller,48, West Spfld. MA              26:49  8:39
  309 Matthew Orefice,41, Westport CT            26:50  8:40
  310 Jeffery Looby,31, Westport CT              26:50  8:40
  311 Deb Owens,34, Fairfield CT                 26:51  8:40
  312 Jennifer Gabler,40, Westport CT            26:51  8:40
  313 James      Orvis,39,                       26:53  8:41
  314 Rich Hoberman,44,                          26:53  8:41
  315 Corey Fludd,25, Norwalk CT                 26:54  8:41
  316 Rupert Swallow,35, New Canaan CT           26:57  8:42
  317 Scott Kropf,34, Stamford CT                26:57  8:42
  318 Bill Pecoriello,37, Westport CT            26:58  8:42
  319 Andy Yemma,53, Westport CT                 26:58  8:42
  320 Don Mcnees,53, Westport CT                 27:00  8:43
  321 Peter      Tauck,46, Westport CT           27:01  8:43
  322 Garett Palmer,27, Danbury CT               27:02  8:43
  323 Bruce Cross,44, Rowayton CT                27:02  8:44
  324 Mark Melhuish,43, Westport CT              27:03  8:44
  325 Marc Landy,42, Westport CT                 27:05  8:45
  326 Alice Miller,51, Larchmont NY              27:06  8:45
  327 Michael Frawley,39, Westport CT            27:07  8:45
  328 Claudia Steinglass,43, Westport CT         27:08  8:45
  329 Julie Magrath,51, Norwalk CT               27:08  8:46
  330 Jim Silvestri,32, Norwalk CT               27:11  8:47
  331 Silvia Magdael,54, Westport CT             27:12  8:47
  332 John Hooper,61, Westport CT                27:12  8:47
  333 Tom Fitzgerald,54, Westport CT             27:13  8:47
  334 Michael Gordon,43, Westport CT             27:14  8:47
  335 Kaitlin Crean,15, Fairfield CT             27:14  8:47
  336 Maja Patrone,14, Fairfield CT              27:14  8:47
  337 Merrill Spector,39, Westport CT            27:15  8:48
  338 William Laros,38, Westport CT              27:15  8:48
  339 Mike     Cippoletti,31, Darien CT          27:16  8:48
  340 Unknown Runner,32,                         27:16  8:48
  341 Patrick Fox,36, Westport CT                27:16  8:48
  342 Pam Karpin,36, Weston CT                   27:16  8:48
  343 Jennifer Cippoletti,31, Darien CT          27:17  8:48
  344 Judy Savitt,63, Bridgeport CT              27:17  8:48
  345 Unknown Runner,32,                         27:20  8:49
  346 Kristen Hanly,31, Norwalk CT               27:20  8:50
  347 Sarah      Matt,27, New York NY            27:21  8:50
  348 Anne Schneider,37, Newtown CT              27:21  8:50
  349 Sarah Lee,23, Fairfield CT                 27:22  8:50
  350 Ted Sullivan,46, Westport CT               27:24  8:51
  351 Jennifer         Grega,26, Trumbull CT     27:26  8:51
  352 Dwight Stocker,47, Cos Cob CT              27:30  8:53
  353 Paul Malvasio,56, Westport CT              27:34  8:54
  354 John Messier,56, Westport CT               27:35  8:54
  355 Peter Gabak,22, Westport CT                27:35  8:54
  356 Jennifer Putman,36, Westport CT            27:37  8:55
  357 John Cutrone,48, Westport CT               27:38  8:55
  358 David Duray,46, New Canaan CT              27:38  8:55
  359 Greg Petroff,39, Westport CT               27:38  8:55
  360 Ernie Lustado,41, Stamford CT              27:38  8:55
  361 Unknown Runner,32,                         27:38  8:55
  362 Heather Cejovic,40, Scotch Plains NJ       27:40  8:56
  363 Casey Brennecke,15, Westport CT            27:40  8:56
  364 Lindsay Chessare,45, Fairfield CT          27:44  8:57
  365 Maureen Hines,37, Westport CT              27:44  8:57
  366 Judy Samuels,39, Westport CT               27:46  8:58
  367 Ed Berlin,44, Armonk NY                    27:46  8:58
  368 Nick Barber,15, Westport CT                27:48  8:58
  369 Unknown Runner,32,                         27:48  8:58
  370 Jennifer         Gehrt,35, Seattle WA      27:52  9:00
  371 Nick Hall,24, Westport CT                  27:54  9:00
  372 Jerome Ewing,58, Westport CT               27:56  9:01
  373 Kiki Mahar,33, Westport CT                 27:58  9:02
  374 Liv Lindberg,32, Stamford CT               27:59  9:02
  375 Suzanne Gallup,58, New Milford CT          27:59  9:02
  376 Mike Tardif,44, Westport CT                28:00  9:02
  377 Fausto Carusone,55, Westport CT            28:00  9:02
  378 Terry Brown,44, Fairfield CT               28:00  9:02
  379 John Daponte,54, Stratford CT              28:00  9:02
  380 Tom Kopchains,35, Fairfield CT             28:01  9:02
  381 Mike Carr,36, Fairfield CT                 28:01  9:02
  382 Debbie Eck,41, Fairfield CT                28:01  9:03
  383 Monica Speciale,41, Norwalk CT             28:04  9:03
  384 Kevin O'keefe,38, Easton CT                28:07  9:04
  385 Cindy O'donnell,32, Melrose MA             28:08  9:05
  386 Colette Rabacs,35, Westport CT             28:08  9:05
  387 Kristina Mangine,25, Stamford CT           28:09  9:05
  388 George Moreo,47, Westport CT               28:10  9:05
  389 Gregory Malizia,31, Westport CT            28:11  9:06
  390 Deb Beveridge,46, Oakville CT              28:11  9:06
  391 Janet Ohradon,31, Easton CT                28:11  9:06
  392 Trudy Meyer,41, Weston CT                  28:12  9:06
  393 John Kaufman,35, Westport CT               28:12  9:06
  394 Michael        Garvey,15, Norwalk CT       28:14  9:07
  395 Alan Puklin,44, Westport CT                28:16  9:07
  396 Kevin Lederer,37, Fairfield CT             28:16  9:08
  397 Dori Hermann,31, Hamden CT                 28:17  9:08
  398 Elliot Talbot,13, Westport CT              28:17  9:08
  399 Bill     Loftus,45, Westport CT            28:19  9:08
  400 Molly      Loftus, 9, Westport CT          28:19  9:09
  401 Mark Dimaio,38, Westport CT                28:20  9:09
  402 Lanning Bryer,45, Westport CT              28:21  9:09
  403 Stephen O'shea,37, Westport CT             28:21  9:09
  404 Bruce      Geller,33, Westport CT          28:21  9:09
  405 Kathy Muro,39, Westport CT                 28:21  9:09
  406 Kerin      Geller,34, Westport CT          28:22  9:09
  407 Justine Nahabedian,27, Stamford CT         28:25  9:10
  408 Sarah Gagnon,28, Norwalk CT                28:28  9:11
  409 Lisa Lillie,39, Wilton CT                  28:34  9:13
  410 Meaghan Mccarty,26, New York NY            28:36  9:14
  411 Jim Mccormack,31, Southport CT             28:36  9:14
  412 Siobhan Cooney,32, Southport CT            28:37  9:14
  413 Jim Farrell,44, Plano TX                   28:39  9:15
  414 Susan Gasway,37, Westport CT               28:40  9:15
  415 Kevin      Gerrity,31, New Port RI         28:41  9:15
  416 Nadine Steinberger,33, New Port RI         28:41  9:16
  417 Ryan Winnicke,15, Westport CT              28:42  9:16
  418 Joli Gross,33, Westport CT                 28:42  9:16
  419 Mark Bellucci,42, Westport CT              28:43  9:16
  420 Dana Waesche,25, Norwalk CT                28:43  9:16
  421 Roger Sobkowiak,60, Westport CT            28:44  9:17
  422 Jane Sable,56, Wilton CT                   28:44  9:17
  423 Wendy Lavallee,28, Stamford CT             28:47  9:17
  424 Amy Kolbrenner,25, Stamford CT             28:51  9:19
  425 Stephanie Hutchinson,41, Westport CT       28:52  9:19
  426 Peggy Donnelly,36, Bloomfield CT           28:52  9:19
  427 Jim    Mcilvenny,45, Westport CT           28:53  9:19
  428 Cathie Bischoff,33, Stamford CT            28:54  9:20
  429 Colum Carr,46, Weston CT                   28:58  9:21
  430 Rod Foster,55, Wilton CT                   29:00  9:22
  431 Abby Anderson,27, Fairfield CT             29:01  9:22
  432 Joanne Bartholomew,44, Watertown CT        29:05  9:23
  433 Susan Oehlsen,51, Westport CT              29:06  9:24
  434 Thomas Trebat,57, Westport CT              29:07  9:24
  435 Richard Linell,60, Fairfield CT            29:07  9:24
  436 Hilary Hoffman,12, Westport CT             29:12  9:26
  437 Daniel Hoffman,43, Westport CT             29:13  9:26
  438 Christie Bailey,38, Shelton CT             29:13  9:26
  439 Kathryn Mossa,26, Bridgeport CT            29:13  9:26
  440 Jonathan Cunningham,40, Pleasantville NY   29:21  9:28
  441 John Seres,71, Bridgeport CT               29:22  9:29
  442 Erin Cullen,23, Norwalk CT                 29:23  9:29
  443 Tom Mcclure,52, Fairfield CT               29:25  9:30
  444 Amy Buckner,37, Fairfield CT               29:28  9:31
  445 Steven Becker,36, Fairfield CT             29:29  9:31
  446 Carolyn Pianin,39, Weston CT               29:29  9:31
  447 Ken Moy,38, Westport CT                    29:30  9:31
  448 Courtney         O'keefe,36, Easton CT     29:30  9:31
  449 Gary Rozynek,46, Westport CT               29:32  9:32
  450 Sarah Schoeman,29, Weston CT               29:32  9:32
  451 Angela Simpson,35, Westport CT             29:34  9:33
  452 Peter      Cawley,50, Westport CT          29:34  9:33
  453 Diana      Mccabe,57, Norwalk CT           29:35  9:33
  454 Amy Cheek,37, Stratford CT                 29:36  9:33
  455 Marc Gold,31, Westport CT                  29:36  9:33
  456 Leslie       Cawley,45, Westport CT        29:37  9:34
  457 Jeff Dannenberg,44, Westport CT            29:38  9:34
  458 Bob Loh,57, Trumbull CT                    29:43  9:35
  459 Matt Klemets,30, Norwalk CT                29:46  9:37
  460 Karen      Mazzetta,37, Norwalk CT         29:47  9:37
  461 Catherine Walsh,33, Norwalk CT             29:48  9:37
  462 Ginny Bachman,49, Westport CT              29:48  9:37
  463 Tim Robson,45, Westport CT                 29:50  9:38
  464 Colleen Deliteri,43, Fairfield CT          29:50  9:38
  465 Howard       Lipper,42, Westport CT        29:50  9:38
  466 Michael Kelley,51, Westport CT             29:52  9:38
  467 Scott      Greenspun,40, Westport CT       29:52  9:38
  468 Mary Beth Tome,51, Westport CT             29:53  9:39
  469 Roberto Murichi,28, Jackson Heights NY     29:55  9:39
  470 Michael Tardif,12, Westport CT             29:56  9:40
  471 Marissa Shaffer,25, Weston CT              29:56  9:40
  472 Sharon Parades,37, Milford CT              29:59  9:41
  473 Peter Mauerman,15, Westport CT             30:02  9:42
  474 Jennifer Hall,30, Westport CT              30:02  9:42
  475 Celeste Tate,45, Westport CT               30:03  9:42
  476 Sue Poifer,46, Fairfield CT                30:03  9:42
  477 Dylan O'shea,14, Westport CT               30:03  9:42
  478 Nancy Murphy,44, Fairfield CT              30:03  9:42
  479 Barbara Seymour,45, Weston CT              30:03  9:42
  480 Jeff Neblett,15, Westport CT               30:04  9:42
  481 Erin Shepard,33, Westport CT               30:04  9:42
  482 Cathy Rozynek,43, Westport CT              30:06  9:43
  483 Carl Sylvester,69, Shelton CT              30:07  9:43
  484 Kristina Buck,20, Westport CT              30:08  9:43
  485 Art Martin,50, Westport CT                 30:09  9:44
  486 David Winther,16, Westport CT              30:10  9:44
  487 Ed Peters,52, Norwalk CT                   30:11  9:44
  488 Amy Pastel,30, Westport CT                 30:12  9:45
  489 Craig Hoelunga,56, Shelton CT              30:14  9:45
  490 Nicole Russo,29, Fairfield CT              30:14  9:45
  491 Art Gang,54, Westport CT                   30:15  9:46
  492 Mary Mienke,12, Westport CT                30:15  9:46
  493 Robert Keating,53, Westport CT             30:21  9:48
  494 Max    Bruce,41, Westport CT               30:24  9:49
  495 Charla Mccoy,42, Bridgeport CT             30:33  9:51
  496 Garry Simpson,35, Westport CT              30:35  9:52
  497 Amy Belmear,37, Stamford CT                30:36  9:52
  498 Mitchell Moriber,10, Easton CT             30:37  9:53
  499 Yuko Moy,37, Westport CT                   30:38  9:53
  500 Debbie Solomon,42, Westport CT             30:41  9:54
  501 John Borgia,54, Westport CT                30:43  9:55
  502 Karen Jacobs,38, Westport CT               30:46  9:56
  503 Heather Lee,28, Fairfield CT               30:48  9:56
  504 Michael Patrone,46, Fairfield CT           30:50  9:57
  505 Emily Friedman,16, Westport CT             30:53  9:58
  506 Andrew Anthony,16, Westport CT             30:54  9:58
  507 Bruce Gaylord,55, Westport CT              30:55  9:59
  508 Joseph Coogan,39, Westport CT              30:57  9:59
  509 Matthew Greene,36, Westport CT             31:00 10:00
  510 Vlad Spitzer,47, Wilton CT                 31:01 10:01
  511 Laurie Mcdonald-Gray,50, Westport CT       31:02 10:01
  512 Denise Baer,36, Westport CT                31:09 10:03
  513 John Prue,46, Trumbull CT                  31:13 10:04
  514 Unknown Runner,32,                         31:14 10:05
  515 Kevin Rampe,36, Irvington NY               31:15 10:05
  516 Richard Maiberger,59, Westport CT          31:16 10:05
  517 Barbara Lederer,38, Fairfield CT           31:21 10:07
  518 Ursula Richards,33, Westport CT            31:28 10:09
  519 Diane Collins,41, Bridgeport CT            31:28 10:09
  520 Jim Stevens,70, Trumbull CT                31:33 10:11
  521 Doreen Pelletier,47,                       31:33 10:11
  522 Matt Cosgrove,40, Westport CT              31:37 10:12
  523 Stefanie Rost,19, Westport CT              31:38 10:13
  524 Amy    Cusick,30, Bridgeport CT            31:40 10:13
  525 Pat Scully,57, Southbury CT                31:46 10:15
  526 Matt Hursh,12, Weston CT                   31:53 10:17
  527 Terry Cho,31, Weston CT                    32:15 10:25
  528 Paula Bleakley,33, Wilton CT               32:17 10:25
  529 David Geronemus,49, Westport CT            32:19 10:26
  530 Lillyan Hoyos,28, Farmington CT            32:27 10:28
  531 Karen Lexow,37, Westport CT                32:31 10:30
  532 Carolyn Mcilvenny,42, Westport CT          32:34 10:31
  533 Frank Manfredi,70, Stratford CT            32:43 10:34
  534 Gail Hubbard,41, Weston CT                 32:45 10:34
  535 Jan Dannenberg,44, Westport CT             32:48 10:35
  536 Julie Heller,36, New York NY               32:50 10:36
  537 Unknown Runner,32,                         32:53 10:37
  538 Nancy      Tauck,43, Westport CT           33:06 10:41
  539 Kim Sherman,35, Fairfield CT               33:09 10:42
  540 Debbie Wallace,35, Westport CT             33:09 10:42
  541 Lelend Cejovic,42, Scotch Plains NJ        33:21 10:46
  542 Michael Cejovic,14, Scotch Plains NJ       33:21 10:46
  543 Sarah Puklin,13, Westport CT               33:24 10:47
  544 Alan Eugley,55, Westport CT                33:35 10:50
  545 Suzy Johnson,47, Westport CT               33:36 10:51
  546 Wilson Mckane,61, Westport CT              33:45 10:54
  547 Marisa Soderlund,35, Fairfield CT          33:48 10:54
  548 Elise      Patrick,48, Darien CT           33:50 10:55
  549 Bonnie Marcus,54, Westport CT              33:52 10:56
  550 Stephanie Corriveau,28, Stamford CT        33:58 10:58
  551 Greg Scribner,31, New Milford CT           33:59 10:58
  552 Christine Jaynes,25, Milford CT            34:04 11:00
  553 Amanda Seagaard,23, Westport CT            34:05 11:00
  554 Ryan Mcnees,14, Westport CT                34:06 11:00
  555 Pat Wieser,49, Westport CT                 34:26 11:07
  556 Kristin Bruan,27, New York NY              34:33 11:09
  557 Matthew Kelly,23, Brooklyn NY              34:34 11:09
  558 Victoria Martinez,26, Jackson Heights NY   34:34 11:09
  559 Julie Sharp,52, Westport CT                34:36 11:10
  560 Mitch Gordon,38, Norwalk CT                34:40 11:11
  561 Charlotte Weber, 8, Westport CT            34:45 11:13
  562 Douglas Weber,44, Westport CT              34:45 11:13
  563 Kate Keegan,33, Schaumburg IL              34:46 11:13
  564 Jeffrey Oberman,51, Weston CT              34:49 11:14
  565 Douglas Finocchi,57, Monroe CT             34:53 11:15
  566 Lisa Horowitz,54, Westport CT              34:57 11:17
  567 Chris      Donovan,15, Westport CT         35:04 11:19
  568 Carole Sylvester,41, Derby CT              35:06 11:20
  569 M  Mcbride,33, Sea Bright NJ               35:12 11:22
  570 Vae    Champagne,29, Southport CT          35:25 11:26
  571 Deborah Rath,48, Westport CT               35:31 11:28
  572 Nancy Haegel,43, Fairfield CT              35:32 11:28
  573 Susan Baer,38, West New York NJ            35:39 11:30
  574 Arline Foodman,64, Westport CT             35:39 11:30
  575 Nicholas Clarke,63, Westport CT            35:40 11:31
  576 Clifford Feller,61, Weston CT              36:03 11:38
  577 Stuart Pearlman,63, Rye Brook NY           36:12 11:41
  578 Diane Ruscitto,47, Watertown CT            36:24 11:45
  579 Charles Yagielski,65, Southbury CT         36:31 11:47
  580 Doug Eng,22, New Canaan CT                 36:34 11:48
  581 Margot Hayward,69, Westport CT             37:17 12:02
  582 Bobby Shea, 9, Westport CT                 37:48 12:12
  583 Linda Finocchi,54, Monroe CT               37:56 12:15
  584 Judith Hamer,64, Westport CT               38:07 12:18
  585 Joanne Burns,35, Stamford CT               38:41 12:29
  586 Pat Frank,15, Westport CT                  38:43 12:30
  587 Charnon Campbell,56, Cos Cob CT            38:48 12:31
  588 Kathy Rorick,58, Norwalk CT                39:13 12:40
  589 Ann Otto,56, Norwalk CT                    39:14 12:40
  590 Cindy Blount,45, Westport CT               39:28 12:44
  591 Emily Klotz,11, Westport CT                39:28 12:44
  592 Lian Teicher,15, Westport CT               39:35 12:47
  593 Krista Man,32, Westport CT                 40:20 13:01
  594 Dara Rothschild,37, Westport CT            40:21 13:01
  595 Amanda Preyer,28, Bridgeport CT            40:35 13:06
  596 Gail Cristiano,50, Shelton CT              40:49 13:10
  597 Shannon Wormley,34, Hamden CT              45:27 14:40
  598 Linda Powell,45, New Canaan CT             45:38 14:43
  599 Matthew Friedman,17, Westport CT           45:39 14:44
  600 Lydia Nelson,38, Wilton CT                 46:24 14:58
  601 Marjorie Freilich-Den,51, Westport CT      46:34 15:02
  602 Marvin Den,52, Westport CT                 46:43 15:04
  603 Tracey Scheef,35, Westport CT              47:18 15:16
  604 Monica Greaves,26, Wilton CT               48:20 15:36
  605 Leanne French,44, Westport CT              48:20 15:36
  606 Martha Miley,48, Westport CT               48:28 15:38
  607 Taylor St George,40, Westport CT           48:28 15:38
  608 Linda Hugher,51, Westport CT               48:29 15:39
  609 Dorene Grasso,51, Westport CT              48:29 15:39
  610 James Welch,37, Westport CT                48:30 15:39
  611 Jennifer Rasmussen,30, Norwalk CT          48:58 15:48
  612 Kathy Bellias,52, Greystone Park NJ        49:01 15:49
  613 Matt Yurek,25, Norwalk CT                  49:01 15:49
  614 Judy Virr,60, Fairfield CT                 49:10 15:52
  615 Gail Renner,51, Westport CT                50:00 16:08
  616 Jennifer Montero,29, Easton CT             50:38 16:20
  617 Anthony Soto,15, Westport CT               50:59 16:27
  618 Heidi Cunningham,42, Westport CT           52:15 16:52
  619 Barbara Nielsen,43, Fairfield CT           52:16 16:52
  620 Gail Mahoney,53, Trumbull CT               52:34 16:58
  621 Laura      Cramer,32, Rowayton CT          52:40 17:00
  622 Melissa Carlson,31, Westport CT            52:41 17:00
  623 Jennifer Lustado,35, Stamford CT           53:46 17:21
  624 Melissa Lopez,48, Forest Hills NY          53:47 17:21
  625 Maggie Paquette,37, Woodbury CT            59:20 19:09
  626 Julie Fields, 9, Westport CT               59:22 19:09
  627 Katharine Enos,10, Westport CT             59:24 19:10
  628 Bruce Fields,43, Westport CT               59:27 19:11
  629 Deidra Dawkins,30, Bridgeport CT         1:00:34 19:32
  630 Melody Breese,31, Norwalk CT             1:00:35 19:33
  631 Kathleen Wauclopc,56, Westport CT        1:00:56 19:40
  632 Diedre Kashetta,47, Westport CT          1:00:56 19:40
AGE DIVISION RESULTS
PLACE NAME                  NO.   AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 Karen Newman           2745  42 Old Greenwich   CT   19:21  6:15
    2 Meg Capodanno          2052  35 Fairfield       CT   19:57  6:27
    3 Dee Dee Scanlin        2884  39 Westport        CT   20:25  6:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1  2782 Emily Steinglas       13 Westport           CT   25:26
    2  2664 Catherine Aeppel      12 Westport           CT   26:00
    3  2337 Maja Patrone          14 Fairfield          CT   27:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1  2786 Sara Lamb             15 Guilford           CT   20:36
    2  2785 Rachel Berg           18 New Haven          CT   21:00
    3  2753 Courtney O'brien      15                         22:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1  2538 Michele Shawah        24 Stratford          CT   21:07
    2  2810 Mary Kate Reese       28 Milford            CT   22:58
    3  2634 Marisa Love           26 Hamden             CT   24:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1  2360 Christine Rampe       30 Irvington          NY   22:05
    2  2266 Lauren Mappa          38 Fairfield          CT   22:48
    3  2304 Susan Moss            32 Southport          CT   24:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  2158 Susan Gold            48 Westport           CT   20:37
    2  2838 Emmy Stocker          44 Westport                20:53
    3  2584 Nancy Kotarski        43 Westport           CT   21:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  2340 Mary Ellen Pelley     54 Trumbull           CT   23:53
    2  2295 Alice Miller          51 Larchmont          NY   27:06
    3  2258 Julie Magrath         51 Norwalk            CT   27:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1  2386 Judy Savitt           63 Bridgeport         CT   27:17
    2  2282 Wilson Mckane         61 Westport           CT   33:45
    3  2140 Arline Foodman        64 Westport           CT   35:39

 

                               MINUTEMAN 5K
                       WESTPORT, CT   APRIL 29, 2003
                Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS (845)424-4063
PLACE NAME                  NO.   AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 Mike Mahoney           2802  44 Westport        CT   16:25  5:18
    2 Michael Mcaleer        2273  38 Danbury         CT   16:43  5:24
    3 Tom Harding            2764  37 Westport        CT   16:48  5:26
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1  2296 Barry Miller          14 Larchmont          NY   19:30
    2  2638 Alex Hoberman         12 Westport           CT   22:36
    3  2704 Carl Cirino           14 Westport           CT   23:12
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1  2790 Ben Zuckerman         17 Fairfield          CT   18:34
    2  2342 Kevin Petersen        15 Westport           CT   19:06
    3  2818 Donnie Stuart         16 Fairfield          CT   19:13
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1  2894 Richard Breisford     23 Hamden             CT   17:08
    2  2053 Scott Capozza         26 Branford           CT   19:18
    3  2280 Christian Mcevoy      20 Fairfield          CT   19:19
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1  2780 Angus Whelchel        30 Westport           CT   17:31
    2  2842 Rich Vogt             30 Fairfield          CT   17:40
    3  2878 Louis Csak            37 Old Greenwich      CT   18:13
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  2719 Martin Fitzgerald     40 Cortlandt Manor    NY   18:07
    2  2771 Paul Moyse            49 Monroe             CT   18:13
    3  2804 Robert Inghilterra    46 Norwalk            CT   19:16
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  2370 Elliott Rogers        52 Southport          CT   17:37
    2  2688 Charles Lucas         51 Westport           CT   19:25
    3  2292 Ramsay Merriss        54 Westport           CT   20:46
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1  2623 Richard Demarco       61 Danbury            CT   21:00
    2  2627 Art Liberman          62 Ridgefield         CT   22:43
    3  2240 Bob Laufer            64 Weston             CT   23:22

 

                       WESTPORT, CT   APRIL 29, 2003
                Timing by: SUPER RACE SYSTEMS (845)424-4063
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         OPEN TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  staples lax
          103  122  185  188  =  598
         Kyle Bergman, carl cirino, hunter king, david koren
   2.  Milford RR
           14  163  198  230  =  605
         Brian Fidler, Kim Remetta, Mike Pisani, Richard Fidler
   3.  Southport Racquet Club
           41   44  194  393  =  672
         Susan Gold, Greg Weissman, Hariette Purchase, tom kopchains
   4.  triple point tech
          209  249  268  318  = 1044
         Lip Lai, peter armstrong, Lynn Lattimer, vlad zeman
   5.  WYWL
          216  239  267  323  = 1045
         Debbie McGinley, Eileen Barreca, Michele Albano, Jennifer Gabler
   6.  Rehab Associates
           21  165  446  481  = 1113
         Scott Capozza, Marisa Love, Susan Oehlsen, Michael Kelley
   7.  saugatuck rowing club
           54  389  392  434  = 1269
         Michael Dial, Suzanne Gallup, Mike Carr, Jane Sable
   8.  T.O.W. Jammers
          160  237  338  542  = 1277
         Bryan Thompson, Stephen Edwards, Michael Frawley, Pat Scully
   9.  hoberman
          201  275  325  576  = 1377
         Max Hoberman, Kyle Hoberman, Rich Hoberman, Alex Hoberman
  10.  United Rentals
          429  430  432  592  = 1883
         Ryan Winnicke, Mark Bellucci, Joli Gross, Sandy Winnick

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com