HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Ocean State Marathon
Connecticut Finishers

October 12, 2003 -Providence, RI


PLACE  DIV    AGE GROUP                      PACE TIME     NAME                   A/S        TOWN                    
  16   3/68   M4549 1:07:00 2:16:26 3:00:33  6:54 3:00:37  Harry Lepp             46 M   861 Danielson CT
  21  15/189  M0139 1:05:17 2:14:49 3:03:11  7:00 3:03:25  David Rod              20 M   530 Newtown CT
  32  23/189  M0139 1:10:31 2:19:22 3:09:03  7:13 3:09:19  Peter Harris           38 M   594 Niantic CT
  91  53/189  M0139 1:18:32 2:38:28 3:28:18  7:57 3:28:41  Philip Rice            30 M   524 Middletown CT
 116  20/80   M4044 1:18:18 2:38:20 3:34:10  8:11 3:34:18  Brenton Harder         40 M   546 Redding CT
 119   4/33   M5054 1:18:46 2:42:04 3:34:29  8:11 3:34:37  Tom Mathews            50 M   354 Trumbull CT
 126  68/189  M0139 1:10:54 2:31:35 3:36:41  8:16 3:36:45  Robert Treat           25 M   863 Milford CT
 159  21/68   M4549 1:24:12 2:49:02 3:42:46  8:30 3:43:03  Paul Finigan           48 M   131 Simsbury CT
 187  10/33   M5054 1:21:37 2:48:18 3:47:57  8:42 3:48:13  Dan Licata             51 M   427 Wallingford CT
 214  33/68   M4549 1:19:27 2:48:11 3:53:15  8:54 3:53:17  Hugo Mujica            46 M   852 Greenwich CT
 231  38/135  F0139 1:25:29 2:57:53 3:55:51  9:00 3:55:54  Julie Guentner         23 F   433 New Haven CT
 232  39/135  F0139 1:25:27 2:57:52 3:55:49  9:00 3:55:54  Amanda Diefenderfer    25 F   437 Hamden CT
 255 100/189  M0139 1:24:28 2:55:44 3:59:53  9:09 4:00:05  Chris Coulis           28 M   370 Branford CT
 314 118/189  M0139 1:29:08 3:05:21 4:09:40  9:32 4:10:22  Bobby Fisher           35 M   401 Pomfret CT
 346   7/19   M5559 1:31:47 3:08:17 4:14:35  9:43 4:15:30  Brian Smith            58 M   155 Stafford CT
 352  68/135  F0139 1:28:59 3:08:38 4:16:36  9:48 4:16:52  Amy Boisvert           29 F   329 Thomaston CT
 379 136/189  M0139 1:38:31 3:15:13 4:19:51  9:55 4:20:31  Zander Evans           30 M   396 Apt 3 CT
 397  56/80   M4044 1:37:56 3:16:59 4:23:10 10:03 4:23:51  Eric Gulovsen          41 M   620 Salem CT
 442 150/189  M0139 1:36:07 3:26:42 4:35:18 10:30 4:35:32  Andrew Lopuchowycz     33 M    46 Danielson CT
 443  14/24   F4549 1:38:07 3:26:39 4:35:02 10:30 4:35:46  Sandra Collins         48 F   644 Wauregan CT
 452  12/19   M5559 1:30:01 3:18:48 4:37:36 10:36 4:37:45  Peter Fritz            59 M   277 New Britain CT
 494  18/24   F4549 1:36:29 3:32:31 4:45:28 10:54 4:46:05  Michele Wolfe          49 F   734 Niantic CT
 506  23/33   F4044 1:40:29 3:34:04 4:49:01 11:02 4:49:17  Sheila Kelly           43 F   256 Watertown CT
 507 108/135  F0139 1:40:28 3:34:04 4:49:01 11:02 4:49:17  Kelley Dobbins         34 F   632 Watertown CT
 525  11/17   F5054 1:43:14 3:40:08 4:54:58 11:15 4:55:40  Lois O'leary           51 F   306 Danbury CT
 531   2/2    F5559 1:38:03 3:33:39 4:57:30 11:21 4:58:01  Peg Parks              56 F   141 Suffield CT
 616 132/135  F0139 1:16:10                                Melanie Roderick       29 F    64 Greenwich CT

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK Homepage

 

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com