HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

USATF Region 1
Junior Olympic Cross Country
Van Courtland Park - Bronx, NY

November 23, 2003

Timing & Results by:
Gateway Track Club


 Gateway Track Club                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2003 Region 1 USATF Junior Olympic - 11/23/2003                 
                           Cross Country Championship                            
                       Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Francis, Claudia          93 Starlets Track Club   11:56.04    1             
  2 Williams, Olicia          94 Starlets Track Club   12:15.36    2             
  3 Kern, Nadja               93 Waltham Track Club    12:26.18                  
  4 Roller, Brie              93 NY Starz              12:27.96    3             
  5 Connelly, Christine       93 Starlets Track Club   12:30.70    4             
  6 Forte, Lindsey            94 Unattached MAC       X12:44.97                  
  7 Claudio, Dominique        94 Starlets Track Club   12:59.56    5             
  8 Pleuler, Clare            93 Cape Ann Crusaders    13:02.35                  
  9 Lemme, Kaylene            93 Greater Spri          13:07.32                  
 10 Gaccione, Victoria        93 North Kingston        13:09.84    6             
 11 Hathrone, Lashonda        93 Queens Hurricanes     13:10.38    7             
 12 Sterrett, Jhanee          95 Queens Hurricanes     13:11.46    8             
 13 Sims, Robin               93 NY Novas              13:17.38                  
 14 Claudio, Mariah           94 Starlets Track Club   13:19.57    9             
 15 Cataldo, Katie            93 North Kingston        13:22.85   10             
 16 DiClemente, Ashley        95 North Kingston        13:26.04   11             
 17 Hutchinson, Chanice       93 Starlets Track Club   13:28.43   12             
 18 Surprenant, Caroline      93 Unattached MAC       X13:30.68                  
 19 Brown, Triniece           94 Rising Stars          13:32.62                  
 20 Stanton, Tiffany          94 Nashua Pal Cruisers   13:32.90   13             
 21 Boykin, Jasmine           94 Queens Hurricanes     13:33.69   14             
 22 Cummings, Brenna          94 Starlets Track Club   13:42.59   15             
 23 Moriarty, Hannah          93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   13:43.32   16             
 24 Ognibene, Corinne         95 Liberty Athl          13:43.85                  
 25 Anselmini, Mary Kate      93 InfantJesusTC         13:44.43                  
 26 St. Lawrence, Natalia     94 NY Starz              13:44.92   17             
 27 Beckert, Janna            93 North Kingston        13:50.62   18             
 28 Emerick, Olivia           93 North Kingston        13:50.93   19             
 29 Davis, Chelsea            93 Clifton Park          13:51.19                  
 30 Earwaker, Andrea          93 SouthWindSports       13:54.49   20             
 31 Hayes, Shelby             93 Unattached CT        X13:54.75                  
 32 Burns, Breanna            93 Sentinel Str          13:56.79   21             
 33 Cure, Lea                 94 Bethlehem Yo          13:58.35                  
 34 Coston, Genesis           94 NY Novas              14:00.75                  
 35 Picard, Rachel            93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:01.12   22             
 36 Hines, Brittany           94 Queens Hurricanes     14:02.70   23             
 37 Zavgren, Sadie            93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:06.46   24             
 38 Grimsley, Sierra          93 NY Novas              14:06.75                  
 39 Rowe, Saronnah            93 Metro Eagles          14:09.14                  
 40 Wallisch, Jamie           94 Granite State Flash   14:17.32                  
 41 Hill, Chyna               94 NY Starz              14:17.60   25             
 42 Sheridan, Caitlin         95 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:23.29   26             
 43 Freeman, Alexandra        93 Needham Track Club    14:24.79                  
 44 Koprusak, Marrissa        93 Sentinel Str          14:25.82   27             
 45 Moore, Jasmine            93 Starlets Track Club   14:28.33   28             
 46 Koprusak, Alissa          93 Sentinel Str          14:29.92   29             
 47 Vukelich, Leah            93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:30.63   30             
 48 Flores, Arei              94 Rabbits Club Usa      14:31.62                  
 49 Kriwox, Emily             93 Troy Trailblazers     14:32.49                  
 50 Lawrence, Alexandra       94 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:33.01   31             
 51 Yabloriski, Savannah      93 Sentinel Str          14:33.42   32             
 52 Nee, Julia                93 Quincy Track Club     14:35.39                  
 53 Lane, Courtney            94 NY Starz              14:35.78   33             
 54 Runkle, Rebecca           93 SouthWindSports       14:36.07   34             
 55 Sarza, Brittany           94 Unattached MAC       X14:42.52                  
 56 Anderson, Katherine       94 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:47.27   35             
 57 McCurdy, Kendall          93 Needham Track Club    14:51.94                  
 58 Meehan, Laura             93 Averill ParkRR        14:55.38                  
 59 Colburn, Abigail          94 SouthWindSports       14:58.02   36             
 60 Green, Freesia            94 SouthWindSports       15:02.89   37             
 61 Hale, Rachel              95 Unattached  AD       X15:05.82                  
 62 Thompson, Jilliam         93 Unattached CT        X15:06.14                  
 63 Griffin, Hannah           93 Unattached  AD       X15:09.28                  
 64 Walker, Katie             93 SouthWindSports       15:12.14   38             
 65 Dwyer, Deirdre            93 Catskills Cougars     15:15.30                  
 66 Bard, Rebecca             92 NY Starz              15:17.19   39             
 67 Collins, Shannon          93 Sentinel Str          15:19.24   40             
 68 Graham, Brooke            95 North Kingston        15:24.88   41             
 69 Kenyon, Kyla              93 Troy Trailblazers     15:28.51                  
 70 Dobler, Amanda            93 Club Connecticut      15:28.82                  
 71 Ramos, Rosario            93 Rabbits Club Usa      15:31.02                  
 72 Teyana, Barrett           93 Queens Hurricanes     15:38.02   42             
 73 Botteron, Daphne          95 SouthWindSports       15:39.22   43             
 74 Gonsalves, Emily          94 Sentinel Str          15:41.73   44             
 75 Wright, Catie             93 Club Connecticut      15:45.52                  
 76 Sturgis, Ashley           93 SouthWindSports       15:45.93   45             
 77 Valentine, Diane          93 Catskills Cougars     15:52.47                  
 78 McGrane, Shannon          93 GreyElect             15:52.96                  
 79 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        94 South Shore           16:00.37                  
 80 Bisighini, Sarajean       94 SouthWindSports       16:06.94   46             
 81 Beckert, Denisa           95 North Kingston        16:11.78   47             
 82 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         94 InfantJesusTC         16:23.69                  
 83 Shields, Mary Cate        94 Sentinel Str          16:24.52   48             
 84 Botteron, Courtney        95 SouthWindSports       16:31.34                  
 85 Olsen, Sabrina            96 GreyElect             16:44.13                  
 86 Caher, Kerry              94 Clifton Park          17:15.88                  
 87 Hirschmann, Rebecca       94 Sentinel Str          17:29.45   49             
 88 Schoedler, Kara           94 SouthWindSports       17:31.00                  
 89 Sivilli, Maddlyn          94 Unattached LI        X17:40.99                  
 90 Maneeley, Jessica         94 SouthWindSports       17:56.10                  
 91 Cataldo, Kayla            93 InfantJesusTC         18:26.36                  
 92 Cuomo, Sandy              93 Rolling Thunder       18:37.04                  
 93 Woods, Bridget            94 Holy Spirit Cyo       18:59.09                  
 94 Miceli, Alexandra         94 Holy Spirit Cyo       18:59.32                  
 95 Aquino, Laura             94 Rabbits Club Usa      20:35.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Starlets Track Club          21    1    2    4    5    9   12   15   28     
      Total Time:  1:03:01.23                                                    
         Average:    12:36.25                                                    
   2 North Kingston Track Club    64    6   10   11   18   19   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:07:40.28                                                    
         Average:    13:32.06                                                    
   3 Queens Hurricanes            94    7    8   14   23   42                    
      Total Time:  1:09:36.25                                                    
         Average:    13:55.25                                                    
   4 Nashua Pal Cruisers         101   13   16   22   24   26   30   31   35     
      Total Time:  1:09:47.09                                                    
         Average:    13:57.42                                                    
   5 NY Starz                    117    3   17   25   33   39                    
      Total Time:  1:10:23.45                                                    
         Average:    14:04.69                                                    
   6 Sentinel Striders Track C   149   21   27   29   32   40   44   48   49     
      Total Time:  1:12:45.19                                                    
         Average:    14:33.04                                                    
   7 South Windsor Sports Grou   165   20   34   36   37   38   43   45   46     
      Total Time:  1:13:43.61                                                    
         Average:    14:44.73     
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cooney, Ryan              94 Lynx Elite            12:00.38                  
  2 Merrit, Travis            93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:12.80    1             
  3 Sealey, Alonzo            93 Kenyan Runners        12:18.35    2             
  4 Mckenna, Delvin           93 Kenyan Runners        12:26.70    3             
  5 Merritt, Peter            94 Unattached CT        X12:28.64                  
  6 Royall, Robert            93 Providence Cobras     12:29.02                  
  7 Wheelings, Nathanial      94 NY Novas              12:31.90    4             
  8 Gonzalez, Joseph          93 Rising Stars          12:35.41    5             
  9 Bogdanov, Mark            93 Unattached CT        X12:37.85                  
 10 Falcetta, Mathew          93 SouthWindSports       12:39.13                  
 11 Carryl, Rolston           93 Rising Stars          12:39.50    6             
 12 McLeod, Mitchell          93 Granite State Flash   12:39.82    7             
 13 Del Pizzo, Anthony        93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:40.07    8             
 14 Hale, Zachary             94 Unattached  AD       X12:40.42                  
 15 McQuaid, Douglas          93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:40.71    9             
 16 Grimsley, Jonathan        95 NY Novas              12:41.04   10             
 17 Tuplin, Trevor            94 South Shore           12:41.75                  
 18 Kirk, Evan                93 Tri-Valley F          12:42.10                  
 19 Cost, Zachary             93 Unattached MAC       X12:42.34                  
 20 Cepeda, Alec              94 Kenyan Runners        12:46.32   11             
 21 Sims, Marcus              95 NY Novas              12:48.62   12             
 22 Hall, Ben                 93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:50.59   13             
 23 Sciaraffa, Joshua         94 South Shore           12:51.00                  
 24 O'Donnell, Brandon        93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:52.17   14             
 25 Sheridan, Eddie           93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:52.89   15             
 26 Lavine, Marc              93 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:57.17   16             
 27 Shaheen, Chris            93 Nashua Pal B          13:04.87   17             
 28 Alexanian, Louis          95 Nashua Pal B          13:05.89   18             
 29 Garah, Rami               95 Kenyan Runners        13:10.23   19             
 30 Ferguson, Justin          94 Troy Trailblazers     13:10.58                  
 31 McQuaid, Gordon           93 Nashua Pal B          13:11.29   20             
 32 Katzin, William           93 LitchfieldTC          13:13.44                  
 33 Corning, Ryan             93 LitchfieldTC          13:14.51                  
 34 Davidson, Nathaniel       95 NY Starz              13:15.47   21             
 35 Dieterle, Paul            93 Bethlehem Yo          13:15.70                  
 36 Sheldon, James            93 Granite State Flash   13:17.63   22             
 37 Page, Justin              93 Nashua Pal B          13:19.14   23             
 38 Cowan, Sam                93 Lake Placid           13:23.69                  
 39 Murphy, Tommy             93 Unattached LI        X13:25.14                  
 40 Ronketty, Thomas          93 Nashua Pal B          13:29.12   24             
 41 Moulin, Wout              95 Unattached MAC       X13:31.41                  
 42 Volpi, Justin             93 Unattached  AD       X13:35.47                  
 43 Ross, Jonathan            93 Unattached  AD       X13:38.70                  
 44 Chapman, Jack             94 Granite State Flash   13:40.20   25             
 45 Maraia, Nicholas          93 Sentinel Str          13:40.62                  
 46 Hall, Zachary             93 Nashua Pal C          13:41.53                  
 47 White, William            94 Unattached LI        X13:43.29                  
 48 Waring, Sam               93 Somerville RR         13:44.67                  
 49 Hoar, Devon               94 Unattached  AD       X13:51.25                  
 50 Sims, Brandon             94 NY Novas              13:57.11   26             
 51 Fulton, Cody              94 Nashua Pal B          13:59.43   27             
 52 Anglade, Shane            94 NY Novas              14:07.87   28             
 53 Dillon, Aaron             93 Unattached CT        X14:10.29                  
 54 Phillip, Keyon            93 Rising Stars          14:11.11   29             
 55 Lee, Todd                 94 Kenyan Runners        14:15.49   30             
 56 Lawrence, Aaron           94 NY Starz              14:16.48   31             
 57 Akinleye, Jende           94 NY Starz              14:21.28   32             
 58 Olsen, Malik              94 GreyElect             14:22.13                  
 59 Letendre, Devon           93 Sentinel Str          14:23.31                  
 60 Peabody, Nathan           95 Nashua Pal C          14:25.92                  
 61 Smith, Alex               94 Nashua Pal B          14:29.70   33             
 62 Emery, Isaak              94 Unattached MAC       X14:30.96                  
 63 Harris, John              93 Unattached CT        X14:32.36                  
 64 Davies, Joshua            93 NY Starz              14:36.92   34             
 65 Chrzan, Steven            94 Clifton Park          14:37.88                  
 66 Ceresia, Lucas            94 Troy Trailblazers     14:42.67                  
 67 Burton, Cole              93 North Kingston        14:45.80                  
 68 Aguilar, Marcos           95 Rabbits Club Usa      14:47.25   35             
 69 Duvally, Mike             93 Unattached LI        X14:48.05                  
 70 Dieterle, Charles         93 Bethlehem Yo          14:48.36                  
 71 Crawford, Rouan           93 Rising Stars          14:56.18   36             
 72 Lines, Steven             93 SouthWindSports       14:58.86                  
 73 Delgado, Daniel           95 Rabbits Club Usa      15:04.35   37             
 74 Ferretti, Vincent         94 Clifton Park          15:09.02                  
 75 Razzano, Dominic          95 Averill ParkRR        15:12.69                  
 76 Campus, Jack              94 Rabbits Club Usa      15:15.12   38             
 77 Bense, Matthew            94 InfantJesusTC         15:17.04                  
 78 Emmons, Robbert           95 GreyElect             15:18.25                  
 79 Almaviva, David           94 Clifton Park          15:21.93                  
 80 Holt, John Michael        93 Unattached CT        X15:22.75                  
 81 Rafferty, Emmitt          93 Unattached CT        X15:25.92                  
 82 Kircher, Matthew          93 Unattached LI        X15:32.49                  
 83 Downer, Martin            94 NY Novas              15:34.78   39             
 84 Stewart, Raytumar         94 NY Starz              15:40.52   40             
 85 Chandler, Xavier          94 NY Novas              15:42.37   41             
 86 Bravo, Rene'              94 Rabbits Club Usa      15:42.77   42             
 87 Mooradian, Peter          95 Clifton Park          15:43.05                  
 88 Paiva, Daniel             97 Sentinel Str          15:54.61                  
 89 Brew, Thomas              95 Granite State Flash   15:55.87   43             
 90 Hernandez, Danny          96 Rabbits Club Usa      15:56.78   44             
 91 Armstrong, Darrin         93 Rising Stars          15:57.43   45             
 92 Flores, Erik              93 Rabbits Club Usa      16:00.17   46             
 93 Botteron, Austin          94 SouthWindSports       16:02.24                  
 94 Miller, Timothy           94 InfantJesusTC         16:13.08                  
 95 Hernandez, Adolfo         93 Rabbits Club Usa      16:15.73   47             
 96 Facey, Jack               96 Granite State Flash   16:35.55   48             
 97 Manion, Michael           94 SouthWindSports       16:45.23                  
 98 Bravo, Sabino             95 Rabbits Club Usa      16:56.06   49             
 99 Mendez, David             93 Rabbits Club Usa      17:01.47                  
100 Platt, Benjamin           96 Granite State Flash   18:56.32   50             
101 Vribe, Daniel             93 Rabbits Club Usa      18:57.96                  
102 Morrison, Raymond         96 NY Novas              19:03.30   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          45    1    8    9   13   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:03:16.34                                                    
         Average:    12:39.27                                                    
   2 Kenyan Runners               65    2    3   11   19   30                    
      Total Time:  1:04:57.09                                                    
         Average:    12:59.42                                                    
   3 NY Novas                     80    4   10   12   26   28   39   41   51     
      Total Time:  1:06:06.54                                                    
         Average:    13:13.31                                                    
   4 Nashua Pal B                102   17   18   20   23   24   27   33          
      Total Time:  1:06:10.31                                                    
         Average:    13:14.07                                                    
   5 Rising Stars                121    5    6   29   36   45                    
      Total Time:  1:10:19.63                                                    
         Average:    14:03.93                                                    
   6 Granite State Flash         145    7   22   25   43   48   50               
      Total Time:  1:12:09.07                                                    
         Average:    14:25.82                                                    
   7 NY Starz                    158   21   31   32   34   40                    
      Total Time:  1:12:10.67                                                    
         Average:    14:26.14                                                    
   8 Rabbits Club Usa            196   35   37   38   42   44   46   47   49     
      Total Time:  1:16:46.27                                                    
         Average:    15:21.26                                                    
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wallace, Kelly            91 SouthWindSports       11:22.77    1             
  2 Welch, Brianna            92 Jericho  Jets         11:25.27                  
  3 Littleton, Mari           92 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:28.43    2             
  4 Connors, Kelsey           91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:39.19    3             
  5 Peabody, Kelsey           91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:39.95    4             
  6 Fitton, Katherine         91 SouthWindSports       11:42.33    5             
  7 Savage, Tyeasha           91 NY Starz              11:48.82    6             
  8 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 NY Starz              11:51.50    7             
  9 Hunt, Kelsey              91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:53.57    8             
 10 Hallworth, Amanda         91 Hill 'n' Har          11:58.64                  
 11 Lemme, Jacki              91 Greater Spri          12:09.03                  
 12 Phillips-Chapman, Emily   92 Unattached CT        X12:10.41                  
 13 Travers, Alison           91 Lynx Elite            12:12.05                  
 14 LePage, Elizabeth         91 Southern Maine        12:13.11    9             
 15 Shoemaker, Lauren         92 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:14.00   10             
 16 Beaudette, Stephanie      92 Sentinel Str          12:14.71   11             
 17 Wheeler, Morgan           91 Averill ParkRR        12:15.45                  
 18 Costich, Cara             91 Club Connecticut      12:16.02                  
 19 Kamate, Aichatou          92 NY Novas              12:17.97   12             
 20 Madsen, Jennifer          91 Troy Trailblazers     12:18.26                  
 21 Moran, Kelly              91 SouthWindSports       12:18.59   13             
 22 Carder, Melissa           92 West. Stride          12:21.74                  
 23 Cooney, Shannon           91 Lynx Elite            12:22.07                  
 24 Linley, Safiya            91 NY Starz              12:23.73   14             
 25 Whitten, Stacie           91 Southern Maine        12:25.13   15             
 26 Legacy, Amber             92 Unattached  AD       X12:26.90                  
 27 Laurence, Jessica         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:27.47   16             
 28 Mastropiero, Emily        91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:28.06   17             
 29 Jones, Chaolera           92 Hall's Express        12:30.00                  
 30 Chmura, Alex              92 Nashua Pal B          12:30.34   18             
 31 Farley, Virginia          91 Unattached MAC       X12:34.24                  
 32 Moulin, Katrijn           91 Southern Maine        12:34.89   19             
 33 Monahan, Jocelyn          91 Club Connecticut      12:35.81                  
 34 Francis, Phyllis          92 Starlets Track Club   12:36.07                  
 35 Emmons, Amy               91 GreyElect             12:37.34                  
 36 Johnson, Janice           91 Queens Hurricanes     12:37.56                  
 37 Wadsworth, Katherine      91 Greater Spri          12:40.42                  
 38 Flores, Anogaly           92 Rabbits Club Usa      12:42.47   20             
 39 Marion, Andi              92 Nashua Pal B          12:43.94   21             
 40 Ferlazzo, Elizabeth       91 Troy Trailblazers     12:44.24                  
 41 Dresser, Kaitlin          92 Nashua Pal B          12:44.68   22             
 42 Panny, Lindsay            91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   12:45.07   23             
 43 Millins, Evangeline       92 Unattached CT        X12:47.60                  
 44 Pryor, Kelly              91 NY Novas              12:47.84   24             
 45 Koulesser, Raquel         92 NY Novas              12:48.90   25             
 46 McClelland, Jane          91 Lake Placid           12:49.27                  
 47 Barnes, Alison            91 Unattached MAC       X12:50.18                  
 48 Brady, Erin               92 Nashua Pal B          12:52.01   26             
 49 Thomas, Dominique         92 Run For Glory         12:52.77                  
 50 Javois, Gisele            92 Young Explorers       12:54.86                  
 51 Szakowicz, Andrea         92 Unattached CT        X12:59.67                  
 52 Sullivan, Melissa         91 Troy Trailblazers     13:00.48                  
 53 Smith, Amina              92 Kenyan Runners        13:00.79                  
 54 Van Den Heuvel, Sandra    92 Nashua Pal B          13:01.03   27             
 55 Lanois, Emily             91 Unattached MAC       X13:01.27                  
 56 Moroney, Stephane         91 Cape Ann Crusaders    13:03.42                  
 57 Roys, Katerina            91 GreyElect             13:04.84                  
 58 Sivilli, Mary Kate        92 Unattached LI        X13:08.24                  
 59 Kimball-Katz, Franny      91 Liberty Athl          13:08.57                  
 60 Reynolds, Kathryn         92 Nashua Pal B          13:09.13   28             
 61 Zeltner, Olivia           91 Nashua Pal B          13:09.63   29             
 62 Ouellette, Danielle       91 SouthWindSports       13:10.77   30             
 63 Koonz, Kayla              91 Catskills Cougars     13:12.95                  
 64 Hudson, Soroya            92 NY Starz              13:14.19   31             
 65 Wiley, Hannah             91 Southern Maine        13:14.71   32             
 66 Pena, Ilana               91 Rabbits Club Usa      13:15.80   33             
 67 Polonski, Cori            91 South Shore           13:19.00                  
 68 Kozar, Rose               91 Sentinel Str          13:21.17   34             
 69 Botteron, Olivia          92 SouthWindSports       13:24.16   35             
 70 Hanlon, Samantha          92 Unattached CT        X13:25.46                  
 71 Selig, Amber              91 InfantJesusTC         13:30.96   36             
 72 Phillip, Sabrina          92 NY Novas              13:32.81   37             
 73 Brown, Danielle           92 Sentinel Str          13:34.89   38             
 74 Neiswanger, Maggie        92 SouthWindSports       13:36.68   39             
 75 Schneider, Brittany       92 InfantJesusTC         13:39.13   40             
 76 Sander, Lisa              91 SouthWindSports       13:39.43   41             
 77 Jones, Dasia              91 Kenyan Runners        13:41.54                  
 78 Morrison, Domenique       92 NY Novas              13:42.32   42             
 79 Davies, Mallory           91 NY Starz              13:43.44   43             
 80 Rokjer, Ashley            91 Averill ParkRR        13:46.70                  
 81 Teitsworth, Abby          91 WolfPitRC             13:52.51                  
 82 Buono, Amy                92 Catskills Cougars     13:54.81                  
 83 McCarthy, Karry           91 Club Connecticut      13:57.67                  
 84 Unsworth, Brianna         91 SouthWindSports       14:00.84   44             
 85 McCartan, Shannon         91 Bethlehem Yo          14:03.80                  
 86 Peabody, Meredith         92 Nashua Pal B          14:09.37   45             
 87 Nash, Lori                92 Hall's Express        14:09.62                  
 88 Cure, Emily               91 Bethlehem Yo          14:10.64                  
 89 O'Brien, Ashley           92 SouthWindSports       14:10.90                  
 90 Krichko, Kori             91 WolfPitRC             14:12.07                  
 91 Ouzounian, Lauren         92 InfantJesusTC         14:13.67   46             
 92 Fisher, Christina         91 Unattached CT        X14:18.80                  
 93 Eckhardt, Anya            91 Unattached  AD       X14:25.37                  
 94 Gonsalves, Megan          92 Sentinel Str          14:26.78   47             
 95 Krumanocker, Zoe          91 Troy Trailblazers     14:31.92                  
 96 Young, Kate               91 Unattached LI        X14:34.30                  
 97 Esposito, Beth            92 Sentinel Str          14:41.11   48             
 98 Hughey, Ashley            91 NY Novas              14:41.40   49             
 99 Guercio, Stephanie        91 InfantJesusTC         14:44.98   50             
100 Sinnott, Erin             91 Jericho  Jets         14:54.00                  
101 Lespurance, Rebecca       91 Club Connecticut      14:56.21                  
102 Sanchez, Rosa             91 Rabbits Club Usa      14:59.88   51             
103 Paris, Casandra           91 Southern Maine        15:03.93   52             
104 Garbarino, Christina      92 SouthWindSports       15:04.25                  
105 Hirschmann, Emily         92 Sentinel Str          15:10.31   53             
106 Chenheu, Sura             92 Hall's Express        15:15.61                  
107 Watkins, Alicia           91 NY Starz              15:28.07   54             
108 Luo, Siliang              91 North Kingston        15:30.58                  
109 Aurelia, Nicole           91 Unattached  AD       X15:33.51                  
110 Kravetz, Michelle         91 Southern Maine        15:36.70   55             
111 Rush, Katherine           91 Unattached  AD       X15:37.74                  
112 Minda, Ashley             92 Holy Spirit Cyo       15:52.71                  
113 Brown, Tavia              92 NY Novas              16:01.24   56             
114 Miceli, Alyssa            92 Holy Spirit Cyo       16:44.17                  
115 Reyes, Alejondra          92 Rabbits Club Usa      17:04.30   57             
116 Bense, Amanda             92 InfantJesusTC         17:11.25   58             
117 Joshua, Ashley            92 Sentinel Str          17:11.96   59             
118 Boutin, Kaitlyn           91 Sentinel Str          17:26.22   60             
119 Marshall, Chelsee         92 NY Starz              18:12.97   61             
120 Aquino, Miriam            92 Rabbits Club Usa      18:22.35   62             
121 Hoar, Kelsey              91 Unattached  AD       X18:25.54                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Cruisers          27    2    3    4    8   10   16   17   23     
      Total Time:    58:55.14                                                    
         Average:    11:47.03                                                    
   2 South Windsor Sports Grou    84    1    5   13   30   35   39   41   44     
      Total Time:  1:01:58.62                                                    
         Average:    12:23.73                                                    
   3 NY Starz                    101    6    7   14   31   43   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:03:01.68                                                    
         Average:    12:36.34                                                    
   4 Nashua Pal B                114   18   21   22   26   27   28   29   45     
      Total Time:  1:03:52.00                                                    
         Average:    12:46.40                                                    
   5 Southern Maine              127    9   15   19   32   52   55               
      Total Time:  1:05:31.77                                                    
         Average:    13:06.36                                                    
   6 NY Novas                    140   12   24   25   37   42   49   56          
      Total Time:  1:05:09.84                                                    
         Average:    13:01.97                                                    
   7 Sentinel Striders Track C   178   11   34   38   47   48   53   59   60     
      Total Time:  1:08:18.66                                                    
         Average:    13:39.74                                                    
   8 Rabbits Club Usa            223   20   33   51   57   62                    
      Total Time:  1:16:24.80                                                    
         Average:    15:16.96                                                    
   9 Infant Jesus Track Club     230   36   40   46   50   58                    
      Total Time:  1:13:19.99                                                    
         Average:    14:40.00                                                    
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zile, William             91 North Kingston        10:42.10    1             
  2 Morrissey, Drew           91 Quincy Track Club     10:43.63    2             
  3 Griffin, Sid              91 North Kingston        10:48.28    3             
  4 Garfield, Jared           91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   10:59.59    4             
  5 Hathaway, Garnet          91 Lakers Track Club     11:02.66    5             
  6 Hurley, David             91 Unattached MAC       X11:09.51                  
  7 Whitson, Brendan          92 Quincy Track Club     11:12.74    6             
  8 Elkinton, Barry           91 Greater Spri          11:14.79                  
  9 Colt, Jeffrey             91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:15.05    7             
 10 Poles, Nick               91 Quincy Track Club     11:18.73    8             
 11 Volkmann, Will            91 Bay State Bullets     11:20.62                  
 12 Dundas, Taylor            91 Lakers Track Club     11:20.90    9             
 13 LePage, James             91 Lakers Track Club     11:22.07   10             
 14 Discenza, Michael         91 Unattached CT        X11:24.94                  
 15 Wade, Nicholas            91 North Kingston        11:25.43   11             
 16 Falcetta, Michael         91 SouthWindSports       11:27.52   12             
 17 Campbell, Zachary         91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:29.03   13             
 18 Cerilli, Jason            91 Quincy Track Club     11:30.36   14             
 19 Boyle, Christopher        91 South Shore           11:31.33                  
 20 Sakovits, Alexander       91 North Kingston        11:31.61   15             
 21 Brown, Darnell            92 NY Novas              11:31.87   16             
 22 McQaid, Ian               91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:32.19   17             
 23 Hathaway, Nate            92 Lakers Track Club     11:36.88   18             
 24 Vogel, Aaron              91 Unattached  AD       X11:37.94                  
 25 Lavash, Luke              92 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:41.90   19             
 26 Dancy, Jacob              91 Hatchet Harriers      11:45.42                  
 27 Furey, Matt               91 Quincy Track Club     11:45.70   20             
 28 Wolber, Patrick           92 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:47.00   21             
 29 Insley, Michael           91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:47.72   22             
 30 Fram, Craig               92 Lynx Elite            11:48.12                  
 31 Benincasa, Ryan           91 Catskills Cougars     11:48.61                  
 32 Hinds, Gregory            92 NY Novas              11:49.26   23             
 33 Doyle, Brian              92 North Kingston        11:52.12   24             
 34 Lazhir, Sammy             92 Kenyan Runners        11:53.71                  
 35 Taylor, Robert            92 NY Novas              11:55.20   25             
 36 Armstrong, Derrick        91 NY Novas              11:57.68   26             
 37 Piispanen, Davin          91 Nashua Pal Cruisers   11:58.85   27             
 38 Stadnick, Shawn           91 North Kingston        11:59.38   28             
 39 Harris, Daniel            92 Clifton Park          12:00.59                  
 40 Feigen, Mark              91 Hill 'n' Har          12:01.54                  
 41 McClelland, Zander        92 Lake Placid           12:01.79                  
 42 Cabrera, Luis             92 Rabbits Club Usa      12:12.10   29             
 43 Schumacher, Ryan          92 Unattached CT        X12:13.36                  
 44 Betschart, Christopher    91 Tri-Valley F          12:13.62                  
 45 Taylor, George            91 NY Novas              12:14.39   30             
 46 Williams, Matthew         91 Unattached  AD       X12:15.60                  
 47 Gwizdrik, Stephen         91 Unattached CT        X12:16.90                  
 48 Armbruster, Gregory       91 Unattached CT        X12:18.59                  
 49 LaMay, Scott              91 North Kingston        12:22.57   31             
 50 Colburn, Connor           92 SouthWindSports       12:22.98   32             
 51 Ernest, Tristan           91 NY Starz              12:26.70                  
 52 Moore, Ryan               91 Sya Track Club        12:26.91                  
 53 Kochanck, Reed            92 SouthWindSports       12:34.44   33             
 54 Riedinger, Joshua         91 Troy Trailblazers     12:34.89                  
 55 McCarthy, John            91 North Kingston        12:35.24   34             
 56 Cure, Chris               91 Bethlehem Yo          12:37.71                  
 57 Rollock, Elijah           91 Metro Eagles          12:40.71                  
 58 Lawrence, Dustin          92 Lakers Track Club     12:43.53   35             
 59 Dichter, Michael          91 LitchfieldTC          12:45.93                  
 60 Dietsche, Eric            91 Unattached LI        X12:51.59                  
 61 Halpin, Kevin             92 SouthWindSports       12:53.41   36             
 62 Clarke, Craig             91 Ruff Kutz             12:56.46                  
 63 Soblosky, Christopher     91 Troy Trailblazers     12:57.23                  
 64 Rivera, Anthony           91 Rabbits Club Usa      12:57.64   37             
 65 Shapiro, Daniel           91 Quincy Track Club     13:00.58   38             
 66 Secore, Brody             92 SouthWindSports       13:03.11   39             
 67 Bonassar, Ryan            92 Unattached CT        X13:08.97                  
 68 Bub, Nathan               91 Bethlehem Yo          13:09.71                  
 69 McCarron, Zachary         92 SouthWindSports       13:10.92   40             
 70 Kennedy, Brendan          92 Quincy Track Club     13:11.32   41             
 71 Schindler, Ryan           92 Catskills Cougars     13:12.54                  
 72 Olsen, Gabriel            92 GreyElect             13:14.24                  
 73 Botteron, Taylor          92 SouthWindSports       13:16.10   42             
 74 Lawrence, Brandon         91 Lakers Track Club     13:20.91   43             
 75 Whittemore, Sam           91 Lakers Track Club     13:22.19   44             
 76 LaGassie, Adam            92 GreyElect             13:36.89                  
 77 Kumar, Manu               92 NY Starz              13:42.96                  
 78 Montero, Michael          91 Unattached LI        X13:47.43                  
 79 Hill, Brandon             91 West. Stride          14:09.00                  
 80 Fairfield, Keegan         91 Unattached MAC       X14:13.69                  
 81 McInerney, Shane          91 Unattached  AD       X14:16.60                  
 82 Pettibone, Cody           92 Unattached  AD       X14:27.87                  
 83 Griffin, Sean             92 Lakers Track Club     14:28.12   45             
 84 Nicholls, Charles         91 Unattached CT        X14:37.15                  
 85 Bravo, Ulises             92 Rabbits Club Usa      14:43.75   46             
 86 Campos, Jefferson         92 Rabbits Club Usa      14:51.86   47             
 87 Rollock, Fard             91 Metro Eagles          15:06.89                  
 88 White, James              92 Unattached LI        X15:12.25                  
 89 Eugenio, Jonathan         92 Rabbits Club Usa      15:14.13   48             
 90 Lillis, Andrew            91 SouthWindSports       15:21.99   49             
 91 Fuller, Joseph            92 InfantJesusTC         17:44.00                  
 92 Weekes, Adrian            92 Ruff Kutz             18:30.57                  
 93 Guerrere, Hilario         91 Rabbits Club Usa      18:43.79   50             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Quincy Track Club            50    2    6    8   14   20   38   41          
      Total Time:    56:31.16                                                    
         Average:    11:18.24                                                    
   2 North Kingston Track Club    54    1    3   11   15   24   28   31   34     
      Total Time:    56:19.54                                                    
         Average:    11:15.91                                                    
   3 Nashua Pal Cruisers          60    4    7   13   17   19   21   22   27     
      Total Time:    56:57.76                                                    
         Average:    11:23.56                                                    
   4 Lakers Track Club            77    5    9   10   18   35   43   44   45     
      Total Time:    58:06.04                                                    
         Average:    11:37.21                                                    
   5 NY Novas                    120   16   23   25   26   30                    
      Total Time:    59:28.40                                                    
         Average:    11:53.68                                                    
   6 South Windsor Sports Grou   152   12   32   33   36   39   40   42   49     
      Total Time:  1:02:21.46                                                    
         Average:    12:28.30                                                    
   7 Rabbits Club Usa            207   29   37   46   47   48   50               
      Total Time:  1:09:59.48                                                    
         Average:    13:59.90                                                    
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 King, Jillian             90 Adirondack Runners    15:00.33    1             
  2 Slane, Nicole             89 Nashua Pal Cruisers   15:08.14    2             
  3 Farnsworth, Ashley        90 Lynx Elite            15:18.82                  
  4 Klein-Cloud, Avery        90 Kenyan Runners        15:19.08                  
  5 Banaian, Holly            90 Granite State Flash   15:36.35    3             
  6 Crawford, Caitlin         89 North Kingston        15:36.90    4             
  7 Petropules, Tyler         90 Granite State Flash   15:38.74    5             
  8 Gnirke, Marlis            90 Needham Track Club    15:39.06    6             
  9 Graham, Rachel            89 North Kingston        15:43.59    7             
 10 Stasiuk, Allison          90 North Kingston        15:46.62    8             
 11 McClelland, Megan         89 Lake Placid           15:47.66                  
 12 McDermott, Marin          90 Troy Trailblazers     15:49.72    9             
 13 Hays, Erin                89 Unattached LI        X15:50.57                  
 14 Neville, Ashley           90 Nashua Pal Cruisers   15:52.46   10             
 15 Cantley, Laura            89 Team Gxc              15:54.75   11             
 16 Ramsay, Ashley            90 NY Starz              15:57.06                  
 17 Trolan, Madeline          90 Nashua Pal Cruisers   15:57.34   12             
 18 Landry, Allison           90 SouthWindSports       16:02.04   13             
 19 Scott, Laura              89 Club Connecticut      16:02.76   14             
 20 Breagy, Siobhan           89 North Kingston        16:07.38   15             
 21 Finnegan, Shannon         89 Desert Rose           16:09.24                  
 22 Mazur, Alexa              89 North Kingston        16:12.07   16             
 23 Black, Bridgette          90 Nashua Pal Cruisers   16:13.78   17             
 24 Griffin, Georgia          90 Nashua Pal B          16:14.11                  
 25 Nelson, Allyson           90 Club Connecticut      16:14.63   18             
 26 Krumholtz, Becca          90 Team Gxc              16:15.71   19             
 27 Plante, Brittany          89 Nashua Pal Cruisers   16:18.93   20             
 28 Burton, Jillian           89 North Kingston        16:22.04   21             
 29 Bard, Hannah              90 Lakers Track Club     16:24.76   22             
 30 Rocco, Alyse              89 Needham Track Club    16:25.60   23             
 31 Adams, Mindy              89 Nashua Pal Cruisers   16:28.51   24             
 32 Linden-Darrow, Hannah     90 Averill ParkRR        16:29.60                  
 33 Montville, Meagan         89 Granite State Flash   16:30.26   25             
 34 Cebrera, Tatiana          90 Rabbits Club Usa      16:30.92                  
 35 McCarthy, Anne            89 North Kingston        16:31.32   26             
 36 Monsulick, Jennifer       90 Lakers Track Club     16:31.73   27             
 37 Hill, Maureen             90 Troy Trailblazers     16:32.03   28             
 38 Croteau, Chantal          90 Nashua Pal Cruisers   16:34.25   29             
 39 Muhammed, Dalilah         90 NY Novas              16:37.43   30             
 40 Taylor, Rachel            89 Sya Track Club        16:37.73                  
 41 Beam, Katherine           90 SouthWindSports       16:39.94   31             
 42 Bonito, Allison           89 Team Gxc              16:40.25   32             
 43 Lukes, Annamaria          89 Needham Track Club    16:40.47   33             
 44 Kravetz, Brooke           90 Lakers Track Club     16:42.70   34             
 45 Strugis, Stephanie        89 SouthWindSports       16:43.09   35             
 46 Scott, Destiny            90 Catskills Cougars     16:43.87                  
 47 Ruddock, Emma             90 Granite State Flash   16:50.46   36             
 48 Hill, Jehanna             89 Needham Track Club    16:52.44   37             
 49 Slote, Nina               89 Needham Track Club    16:54.79   38             
 50 Johnson, Kristin          90 Granite State Flash   16:56.00   39             
 51 Ackerman, Anna            89 Unattached MAC       X16:57.26                  
 52 Muratore, Danielle        89 Unattached LI        X17:02.66                  
 53 Gibbons, Ryann            90 Granite State Flash   17:07.59   40             
 54 Pandiscio, Sarah          90 Club Connecticut      17:09.12   41             
 55 Davis, Ciara              89 Adirondack Runners    17:10.15   42             
 56 Bretscher, Kristin        89 InfantJesusTC         17:10.50                  
 57 O'Malley, Kathleen        89 Needham Track Club    17:14.56   43             
 58 Ferguson, Lianna          90 Troy Trailblazers     17:20.71   44             
 59 Bailey, Brianne           89 Lakers Track Club     17:21.52   45             
 60 Farnham, Amelia           90 Team Gxc              17:21.95   46             
 61 Bourne, Chole             89 LitchfieldTC          17:27.18                  
 62 Forzley, Erica            90 SouthWindSports       17:29.35   47             
 63 Ashby, Lauren             90 Granite State Flash   17:32.39   48             
 64 Picard, Jennifer          90 Troy Trailblazers     17:32.73   49             
 65 Ceaser, Kristyn-Mari      90 NY Novas              17:33.00   50             
 66 Amatul-Wadud, Qamaria     90 Greater Spri          17:35.79                  
 67 Ryan, Elizabeth           90 Club Connecticut      17:41.98   51             
 68 Harmon, Clare             89 Team Gxc              17:43.88   52             
 69 Neils, Shaqquaia          90 Queens Hurricanes     17:44.70                  
 70 Garbarino, Julianne       89 SouthWindSports       17:47.67   53             
 71 Villagas, Joanna          90 Rabbits Club Usa      17:48.89                  
 72 Bartel-Rocha, Maria       89 Granite State Flash   17:52.11   54             
 73 Bourne, Hannah            89 LitchfieldTC          17:54.04                  
 74 Sass, Emily               90 LitchfieldTC          17:55.04                  
 75 Hayward, Marissa          89 North Kingston        18:02.10   55             
 76 Irwin, Becca              89 Lakers Track Club     18:03.34   56             
 77 Bravo, Marlon             90 Rabbits Club Usa      18:05.68                  
 78 Connor, Allison           89 Troy Trailblazers     18:07.98   57             
 79 Hebert, Laryssa           90 Unattached  AD       X18:09.68                  
 80 Martin, Sarah             90 Adirondack Runners    18:12.00   58             
 81 Kelly, Ann Morgan         90 Needham Track Club    18:18.86   59             
 82 Gansle, Ashley            90 Troy Trailblazers     18:20.58   60             
 83 Pistrang, Molly           90 Needham Track Club    18:29.75   61             
 84 Bellefleur, Noelle        90 SouthWindSports       18:30.02   62             
 85 Maxwell, Lauren           89 Troy Trailblazers     18:30.28   63             
 86 Harrison, Brittney        90 Adirondack Runners    18:35.16   64             
 87 DeAprix, Kelly            89 Adirondack Runners    18:40.23   65             
 88 Neiswanger, Caitlin       89 SouthWindSports       18:41.04   66             
 89 Oberholtzer, Kellie       89 Nashua Pal Cruisers   18:49.13   67             
 90 Smyth, Brittany           89 GreyElect             18:49.46                  
 91 Anderson, Carla           89 Club Connecticut      18:51.10   68             
 92 Mierzejewski, Sharon      89 GreyElect             18:53.81                  
 93 Smith, Sharlene           89 NY Novas              18:54.10   69             
 94 Rivera, Alexandra         90 Rabbits Club Usa      19:05.18                  
 95 Hudson, Chia              89 NY Starz              19:10.45                  
 96 Shamblee, Marcella        90 NY Novas              19:17.04   70             
 97 Nolin, Molly              89 GreyElect             19:26.24                  
 98 Goody, Jeannie            89 Lakers Track Club     19:39.94   71             
 99 Akinleye, Ebun            90 NY Starz              20:03.00                  
100 Brigham, Abigail          89 Troy Trailblazers     20:23.36   72             
101 Sindell, Kelly            90 NotreDame             20:41.31                  
102 Chenheu, Moya             89 Hall's Express        21:35.16                  
103 Thompson, Imaira          90 NY Novas              21:46.89   73             
104 Gould, Tennille           90 NY Novas              22:06.13   74             
105 Climer, Gemira            90 NY Novas              22:14.51   75             
106 Jensen, Kelsey            90 Troy Trailblazers     22:19.38                  
107 Bennett, Katie            90 Club Connecticut      22:30.68   76             
108 Weekes, Jessica           90 Ruff Kutz             23:04.76                  
109 Woods, Deirdre            90 Holy Spirit Cyo       23:05.06                  
110 DeFazio, Elizabeth        90 Troy Trailblazers     23:28.45                  
111 Stevens, Stephanie        89 Troy Trailblazers     25:28.64                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Kingston Track Club    50    4    7    8   15   16   21   26   55     
      Total Time:  1:19:26.56                                                    
         Average:    15:53.32                                                    
   2 Nashua Pal Cruisers          61    2   10   12   17   20   24   29   67     
      Total Time:  1:19:30.65                                                    
         Average:    15:54.13                                                    
   3 Granite State Flash         108    3    5   25   36   39   40   48   54     
      Total Time:  1:21:31.81                                                    
         Average:    16:18.37                                                    
   4 Needham Track Club          137    6   23   33   37   38   43   59   61     
      Total Time:  1:22:32.36                                                    
         Average:    16:30.48                                                    
   5 Team Gxc                    160   11   19   32   46   52                    
      Total Time:  1:23:56.54                                                    
         Average:    16:47.31                                                    
   6 South Windsor Sports Grou   179   13   31   35   47   53   62   66          
      Total Time:  1:24:42.09                                                    
         Average:    16:56.42                                                    
   7 Lakers Track Club           184   22   27   34   45   56   71               
      Total Time:  1:25:04.05                                                    
         Average:    17:00.81                                                    
   8 Troy Trailblazers           187    9   28   44   49   57   60   63   72     
      Total Time:  1:25:23.17                                                    
         Average:    17:04.64                                                    
   9 Club Connecticut            192   14   18   41   51   68   76               
      Total Time:  1:25:59.59                                                    
         Average:    17:11.92                                                    
  10 Adirondack Runners          230    1   42   58   64   65                    
      Total Time:  1:27:37.87                                                    
         Average:    17:31.58                                                    
  11 NY Novas                    292   30   50   69   70   73   74   75          
      Total Time:  1:34:08.46                                                    
         Average:    18:49.70                                                    
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 White, Charles            89 Unattached LI        X13:10.85                  
  2 Godfrey, Billy            89 Hatchet Harriers      13:34.33                  
  3 Klein-Cloud, Rafael       89 Kenyan Runners        13:36.98                  
  4 Longo, Bryan              89 Bay State Bullets     13:46.40    1             
  5 Swan, Raleigh             89 LakersTC "a"          13:56.17    2             
  6 Colabella, Anthony        89 Unattached CT        X14:00.08                  
  7 Peabody, Michael          89 Unattached MAC       X14:01.13                  
  8 Berkowicz, Michael        89 Tri-Valley F          14:02.85                  
  9 Sass, Spencer             89 LitchfieldTC          14:03.59    3             
 10 Anderson, Colin           89 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:05.54    4             
 11 Csontos, Jonathan         89 Duanesburg Eagles     14:06.06                  
 12 O'Connor, Kyle            89 Unattached  AD       X14:06.43                  
 13 Driscoll, Eric            89 Bay State Bullets     14:11.06    5             
 14 Venable, Bronson          90 North Kingston        14:14.35                  
 15 Ugolino, Andrew           89 Catskills Cougars     14:19.03    6             
 16 Marino, Joe               89 Catskills Cougars     14:19.63    7             
 17 Paison, Brian             90 Hatchet Harriers      14:20.25                  
 18 Dunn, Andrew              89 Bay State Bullets     14:20.50    8             
 19 Williams, Patrick         90 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:20.84    9             
 20 Moulin, Brecht            89 LakersTC "a"          14:21.81   10             
 21 Brunero, Austin           90 North Kingston        14:26.27                  
 22 Zucker, Ben               89 Averill ParkRR        14:28.95                  
 23 Athas, Christopher        90 SouthWindSports       14:34.09   11             
 24 Leveille, Mitchell        90 North Kingston        14:38.33                  
 25 Courtney, Kyle            90 LitchfieldTC          14:38.59   12             
 26 Brenn, Eric               89 Unattached CT        X14:40.05                  
 27 Potterton, Kevin          89 Bay State Bullets     14:41.47   13             
 28 Williams, Zachary         90 Unattached  AD       X14:42.21                  
 29 Stilling, Matthew         89 Granite State Flash   14:42.85   14             
 30 Byrne, Jonathan           90 Troy Trailblazers     14:44.02                  
 31 Keggi, Graham             90 LitchfieldTC          14:44.79   15             
 32 Kurek, Justin             89 Granite State Flash   14:45.11   16             
 33 Luscinski, Bobby          89 Granite State Flash   14:47.77   17             
 34 Falls, Jareth             89 Unattached MAC       X14:48.22                  
 35 Hausherr, David           90 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:48.60   18             
 36 Porres, Gary              89 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:48.85   19             
 37 Tovell, Ian               89 Nashua Pal Cruisers   14:49.30   20             
 38 Dunn, Daniel              90 Granite State Flash   14:49.98   21             
 39 Casinghino, David         90 Granite State Flash   14:54.77   22             
 40 Haas, Zachary             89 Unattached  AD       X14:55.87                  
 41 Crockett, Seth            89 LakersTC "a"          14:56.58   23             
 42 Cuomo, Jonathon           90 Rolling Thunder       15:01.05                  
 43 Soltan, Danny             90 Lakers Track Club     15:02.96   24             
 44 Sickler, Adam             90 Catskills Cougars     15:04.15   25             
 45 Engholm, Larry            90 Granite State Flash   15:05.03   26             
 46 Harris, Ethan             89 Unattached CT        X15:06.25                  
 47 Rich, Codey               90 LakersTC "a"          15:08.42   27             
 48 LaQuerre, Nick            90 Nashua Pal Cruisers   15:10.55   28             
 49 McLarney, Robert          90 Nashua Pal Cruisers   15:13.60   29             
 50 Guidarelli, Matt          89 Unattached  AD       X15:15.34                  
 51 Smith, Drake              90 LakersTC "a"          15:19.24   30             
 52 Carroll, Nicolas          89 Bay State Bullets     15:19.90   31             
 53 Olsen, Josh               90 GreyElect             15:21.01                  
 54 Carignan, Peter           90 Nashua Pal Cruisers   15:24.27   32             
 55 Paul, Cherian             89 Unattached  AD       X15:24.66                  
 56 Roman, William Christoph  90 SouthWindSports       15:27.13   33             
 57 Walker, Andrew            90 SouthWindSports       15:31.73   34             
 58 Jenkins, Fabian           90 Ruff Kutz             15:38.61                  
 59 Callahan, Seam            90 SouthWindSports       15:39.83   35             
 60 Agranat, Joshua           89 Bay State Bullets     15:40.77   36             
 61 Merra, Chris              90 Granite State Flash   15:42.35   37             
 62 DiAmico, Jimmy            89 GreyElect             15:43.53                  
 63 Ray, Archie               90 LakersTC "a"          15:43.99   38             
 64 Wilson, Charles           90 Marble Hill Blazers   15:44.49                  
 65 Johnson, Corey            90 Unattached CT        X15:51.36                  
 66 Irish, Shawn              90 Lakers Track Club     15:53.88   39             
 67 Lane, Daniel              89 LitchfieldTC          15:56.01   40             
 68 Dunne, John               89 Troy Trailblazers     15:56.25                  
 69 Prevost, Kristopher       90 Duanesburg Eagles     15:56.63                  
 70 Oglesby, MacKenzie        90 Unattached  AD       X16:00.71                  
 71 Merber, Kyle              90 Bell's Boys & Girls   16:05.76                  
 72 Gravano, Brian            89 Sya Track Club        16:08.61                  
 73 Flores, Emigdin           90 Rabbits Club Usa      16:10.62                  
 74 Rollins, David            89 LakersTC "a"          16:14.53   41             
 75 Tagliafierro, Michael     90 Catskills Cougars     16:17.13   42             
 76 Corning, Sean             89 LitchfieldTC          16:18.01   43             
 77 Lewis, Caleb              89 Troy Trailblazers     16:18.87                  
 78 Blasavage, Matthew        90 LitchfieldTC          16:21.13   44             
 79 Donnelly, Matthew         90 Catskills Cougars     16:24.34   45             
 80 Miskin, I                 90 Bay State Bullets     16:27.56   46             
 81 Boeje, Thomas             89 Unattached LI        X16:28.10                  
 82 Kazar, Nick               90 LakersTC "a"          16:28.97   47             
 83 Klauber, Richard          89 GreyElect             16:32.19                  
 84 Gustavson, Christopher    90 Unattached CT        X16:33.13                  
 85 Secor, Sean               90 Unattached  AD       X16:33.39                  
 86 Tripp, Thomas             89 Lakers Track Club     16:39.55   48             
 87 McDonough, Michael        89 Catskills Cougars     16:40.36   49             
 88 Bronner, Lloyd            90 NY Starz              16:48.33                  
 89 LaForet, Zack             89 Granite State Flash   16:51.15   50             
 90 Foley, Andrew             89 SouthWindSports       16:54.26   51             
 91 Quinn-Kelly, Kevin        89 Lakers Track Club     17:00.21   52             
 92 Carpenter, Justin         90 Lakers Track Club     17:07.79   53             
 93 McLean, Ryan              90 SouthWindSports       17:31.02   54             
 94 O'Brien, Tor              89 Lakers Track Club     17:31.95   55             
 95 Stankus, Michael          90 Averill ParkRR        17:32.86                  
 96 Hummel, Michael           90 SouthWindSports       17:35.54   56             
 97 Upton, Patrick            90 GreyElect             17:40.51                  
 98 Davis, Matt               89 Duanesburg Eagles     17:51.08                  
 99 Mondragen, Matthew        89 Unattached LI        X17:55.67                  
100 Scully, Billy             90 Averill ParkRR        17:56.88                  
101 Venne, Nick               89 Bay State Bullets     18:11.45   57             
102 St. Louis, Raushan           Rising Stars          18:28.02                  
103 Ahern, Bradley            90 Rolling Thunder       19:18.54                  
104 Hamzane, Abdel            90 Kenyan Runners        19:39.70                  
105 Mangone, David            90 Lakers Track Club     19:59.52   58             
106 Cosgrove, Justin          90 LitchfieldTC          20:06.59   59             
107 Davidson, Zachary         89 NY Starz              20:40.39                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bay State Bullets            58    1    5    8   13   31   36   46   57     
      Total Time:  1:12:19.33                                                    
         Average:    14:27.87                                                    
   2 Nashua Pal Cruisers          70    4    9   18   19   20   28   29   32     
      Total Time:  1:12:53.13                                                    
         Average:    14:34.63                                                    
   3 Granite State Flash          90   14   16   17   21   22   26   37   50     
      Total Time:  1:14:00.48                                                    
         Average:    14:48.10                                                    
   4 Lakers Track Club "a"        92    2   10   23   27   30   38   41   47     
      Total Time:  1:13:42.22                                                    
         Average:    14:44.45                                                    
   5 Litchfield Track Club       113    3   12   15   40   43   44   59          
      Total Time:  1:15:40.99                                                    
         Average:    15:08.20                                                    
   6 Catskills Cougars           125    6    7   25   42   45   49               
      Total Time:  1:16:24.28                                                    
         Average:    15:16.86                                                    
   7 South Windsor Sports Grou   164   11   33   34   35   51   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:18:07.04                                                    
         Average:    15:37.41                                                    
   8 Lakers Track Club           216   24   39   48   52   53   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:21:44.39                                                    
         Average:    16:20.88                                                    
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lombardi, Stephani        88 Sentinel Str          19:04.60    1             
  2 Brady, Lauren             88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   19:16.81    2             
  3 Lyons, Kerry              88 Club Connecticut      19:25.40    3             
  4 Morgenstern, Ashley       88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   19:29.36    4             
  5 Hampson, Jessica          88 Unattached LI        X19:36.68                  
  6 Kreiger-Redwood, Anja     87 Club Connecticut      19:41.38    5             
  7 Jankowski, Anna           87 Desert Rose           19:53.38                  
  8 Lagasse, Erin             88 Sentinel Str          19:59.33    6             
  9 Amatul-Wadud, Ibtahaj     88 Greater Spri          20:07.97                  
 10 Weysham, Michelle         88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   20:15.75    7             
 11 Conway, Julia             87 Greater Spri          20:16.98                  
 12 Soblosky, Nicole          87 Troy Trailblazers     20:20.64    8             
 13 Dwyer, Siobhan            88 Catskills Cougars     20:21.54                  
 14 Douglas, Krystal          87 Lakers Track Club     20:33.93    9             
 15 Payne, Sarah              88 Sentinel Str          20:35.99   10             
 16 Hassig, Kristin           87 GreyElect             20:38.03   11             
 17 Pottle, Helen             88 Unattached MAC       X20:39.69                  
 18 Wallace, Ala              88 Sentinel Str          20:46.88   12             
 19 Bredice, Melissa          88 Desert Rose           20:55.56                  
 20 Shapiro, Julie            88 Quincy Track Club     20:59.50                  
 21 Ormond, Katie             88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   21:05.78   13             
 22 Wachtel, Brittany         88 Troy Trailblazers     21:17.56   14             
 23 Sears, Bridget            87 Unattached MAC       X21:21.26                  
 24 Jaswell, Megan            87 Sentinel Str          21:23.25   15             
 25 Beers, Jacqueline         87 GreyElect             21:24.44   16             
 26 Wells, Jewel              87 Starlets Track Club   21:24.86                  
 27 Glazebrook, Amanda        87 Adirondack Runners    21:25.61   17             
 28 Heydinger, Katy           88 Greater Spri          21:27.36                  
 29 Samodulski, Carol Ann     88 Catskills Cougars     21:28.15                  
 30 Bugbee, Jane              87 Unattached CT        X21:46.24                  
 31 Daniel, Jordan            88 Lakers Track Club     21:50.47   18             
 32 Smyth, Brianna            87 GreyElect             21:51.62   19             
 33 Gaewsky, Emily            87 Lakers Track Club     21:58.76   20             
 34 Hand, Kerry               87 Club Connecticut      22:02.86   21             
 35 Abiola, Rakibat           87 Starlets Track Club   22:04.47                  
 36 Elms, Christine           87 Adirondack Runners    22:04.92   22             
 37 Zickefoose, Rachel        88 GreyElect             22:07.77   23             
 38 Perry, Brittany           87 Adirondack Runners    22:09.77   24             
 39 Sullivan, Kasey           88 Club Connecticut      22:10.11   25             
 40 Pratt, Katie              88 LitchfieldTC          22:12.55                  
 41 Grenier, Erica            88 Unattached MAC       X22:13.17                  
 42 Cline, Erica              88 Troy Trailblazers     22:21.91   26             
 43 Boulay, Erica             88 Unattached Maine     X22:22.51                  
 44 Smith, Francis            87 SouthWindSports       22:22.68   27             
 45 Buechner, Samantha        88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   22:25.90   28             
 46 LaPenta, Gina             88 SouthWindSports       22:26.73   29             
 47 Sanchez, Socely           87 Starlets Track Club   22:31.59                  
 48 Frazier, Amber            88 Adirondack Runners    22:38.04   30             
 49 Bourgoine, Lindsay        87 Lakers Track Club     22:40.72   31             
 50 Burke, Christine          88 SouthWindSports       22:44.03   32             
 51 Wallace, Sherry           87 SouthWindSports       22:54.23   33             
 52 LePage, Catherine         88 Lakers Track Club     22:57.24   34             
 53 Ho, Melanie               87 Troy Trailblazers     23:12.05   35             
 54 Vanhouve, Kristin         88 Hill 'n' Har          23:17.00                  
 55 Basile, Natalie           88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   23:17.61   36             
 56 Parente, Katie            87 GreyElect             23:22.60   37             
 57 Jacobson, Holly           88 Lakers Track Club     23:24.60   38             
 58 Crampton, Kasey           87 GreyElect             23:25.16   39             
 59 McNamara, Calla           88 Club Connecticut      23:26.25   40             
 60 Dietsche, Nicole          88 Unattached LI        X23:32.05                  
 61 Neptune, Kelly            87 Lakers Track Club     23:48.29   41             
 62 Burnett, Kaitlin          88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   23:49.37   42             
 63 Dinh, Christina           88 SouthWindSports       24:09.32   43             
 64 Small, Sage               88 SouthWindSports       24:28.06   44             
 65 Langer, Ashley            87 LitchfieldTC          24:37.91                  
 66 Monahan, Jillian          87 Greater Spri          24:52.14                  
 67 Jones, Kristie            88 Troy Trailblazers     25:05.66   45             
 68 Leitt, Emily              88 Troy Trailblazers     25:17.13   46             
 69 Benware, Heather          88 Adirondack Runners    28:12.67   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders Track C    44    1    6   10   12   15                    
      Total Time:  1:41:50.05                                                    
         Average:    20:22.01                                                    
   2 Nashua Pal Cruisers          54    2    4    7   13   28   36   42          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.60                                                    
         Average:    20:30.72                                                    
   3 Club Connecticut             94    3    5   21   25   40                    
      Total Time:  1:46:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:21.20                                                    
   4 Greystone Electronics       106   11   16   19   23   37   39               
      Total Time:  1:49:24.46                                                    
         Average:    21:52.90                                                    
   5 Lakers Track Club           112    9   18   20   31   34   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:50:01.12                                                    
         Average:    22:00.23                                                    
   6 Troy Trailblazers           128    8   14   26   35   45   46               
      Total Time:  1:52:17.82                                                    
         Average:    22:27.57                                                    
   7 Adirondack Runners          140   17   22   24   30   47                    
      Total Time:  1:56:31.01                                                    
         Average:    23:18.21                                                    
   8 South Windsor Sports Grou   164   27   29   32   33   43   44               
      Total Time:  1:54:36.99                                                    
         Average:    22:55.40                                                    
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Webb, Thomas              87 North Kingston        16:31.41                  
  2 Stadnick, Justin          87 North Kingston        16:45.13                  
  3 Soprano, Steven           87 Unattached  AD       X16:45.50                  
  4 Truitt, Jonathan          87 Unattached LI        X16:55.43                  
  5 Dagnese, Justin           87 Sentinel Str          17:10.51                  
  6 Kopecki, Mark             87 Unattached  AD       X17:14.51                  
  7 Griffin, Michael          87 Unattached MAC       X17:18.53                  
  8 Doyon, Timothy            87 Unattached  AD       X17:18.96                  
  9 Curtis, Justin            87 Sya Track Club        17:21.19                  
 10 Guaquil, Patricio         87 Kenyan Runners        17:23.69                  
 11 German, Luis              87 Sya Track Club        17:24.69                  
 12 Jacques, Peter            88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   17:25.79    1             
 13 Deveau, Adam              87 Lakers Track Club     17:26.19    2             
 14 Grasso, Nicholas          88 Troy Trailblazers     17:26.56    3             
 15 Poyton, Matt              87 Sentinel Str          17:26.88                  
 16 Roy, Kevin                87 Lakers Track Club     17:27.20    4             
 17 Mabee, Douglass           87 Troy Trailblazers     17:27.59    5             
 18 Contrady, Jason           88 Catskills Cougars     17:30.17    6             
 19 Vitagliano, Dante         88 Granite State Flash   17:31.68                  
 20 McCarthy, Steven          87 Lakers Track Club     17:34.75    7             
 21 Rafferty, Connor          88 Unattached CT        X17:39.99                  
 22 Lent, Alex                87 Sugarloaf MT AC       17:46.08                  
 23 Staples, Joseph           88 Lakers Track Club     17:51.90    8             
 24 Frost-Tift, Joel          88 Averill ParkRR        17:53.58                  
 25 Geuthier, Justin          87 Unattached CT        X17:57.64                  
 26 Renahan, Dan              88 Rolling Thunder       17:58.51                  
 27 Fraser, Mark              88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   18:00.11    9             
 28 Dyer, Ryan                88 Unattached Maine     X18:00.46                  
 29 Cartier, Nathan           88 Granite State Flash   18:02.37                  
 30 McCaffrey, Cornelius      88 Hill 'n' Har          18:04.19                  
 31 Devaney, John             88 Troy Trailblazers     18:04.58   10             
 32 Petty, Brendan            87 Troy Trailblazers     18:04.84   11             
 33 Quinones, Ruben           87 Troy Trailblazers     18:10.12   12             
 34 Wager, Justin             88 Troy Trailblazers     18:10.77   13             
 35 Foster, Chris             87 Unattached CT        X18:11.58                  
 36 Bertrand, Colt            88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   18:13.00   14             
 37 Kriwox, Jesse             88 Troy Trailblazers     18:15.43   15             
 38 Thibault, Keith           88 Granite State Flash   18:17.02                  
 39 O'Connor, Kevin           88 Troy Trailblazers     18:18.38   16             
 40 Kerwin, Matt              88 Sentinel Str          18:19.69                  
 41 Kazmierczak, Michael      87 Unattached LI        X18:20.24                  
 42 Neville, Mike             88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   18:25.25   17             
 43 Crosswell, Julian         88 Metro Eagles          18:31.28                  
 44 Under Baggage, Charles    88 Sentinel Str          18:32.50                  
 45 Durkin, Tim               87 Unattached  AD       X18:38.53                  
 46 Peters, Avanti            87 Catskills Cougars     18:39.96   18             
 47 Olivier, Jonathan         87 North Kingston        18:42.38                  
 48 Roy, Chris                88 Lakers Track Club     18:43.80   19             
 49 Krom, Jeremy              87 Catskills Cougars     18:45.01   20             
 50 Eaton, Alex               88 Cape Ann Crusaders    18:52.33                  
 51 Rizzo, Joe                87 Nashua Pal Cruisers   18:53.30   21             
 52 Goupil, Jeffery           87 Unattached MAC       X18:54.65                  
 53 Kenworthy, John           87 Troy Trailblazers     18:54.88                  
 54 Gildea, Michael           87 Catskills Cougars     19:01.07   22             
 55 Lewis, John               88 Unattached MAC       X19:14.45                  
 56 Brenn, Chris              88 Unattached CT        X19:28.23                  
 57 Mangone, Alex             87 Lakers Track Club     19:33.97   23             
 58 Belini, Anthony           88 Greater Spri          19:38.83                  
 59 Winn, Christopher         87 Catskills Cougars     20:08.37   24             
 60 Turco, Matthew            88 Unattached MAC       X20:08.68                  
 61 McLarney, John            88 Nashua Pal Cruisers   20:15.75   25             
 62 Holt, Daniel              88 Unattached CT        X20:17.24                  
 63 Walsh, Steven             88 Troy Trailblazers     20:26.05                  
 64 Ernest, Donavan           87 NY Starz              20:44.70                  
 65 Soblosky, Joe             88 Troy Trailblazers     20:57.97                  
 66 Katzin, Austin            87 LitchfieldTC          21:01.59                  
 67 Colon, Robert             88 Unattached CT        X21:14.08                  
 68 Soechtung, Joshua         88 Catskills Cougars     21:33.05   26             
 69 Raucci, Gideon            88 Troy Trailblazers     22:20.43                  
 70 Leonetti, Steve           87 Unattached CT        X22:39.87                  
 71 Akinleye, Akintunde       88 NY Starz              23:17.61                  
 72 Hill, Sean                88 West. Stride          24:02.05                  
 73 Borbet, Tim               88 Unattached LI        X24:39.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lakers Track Club            40    2    4    7    8   19   23               
      Total Time:  1:29:03.84                                                    
         Average:    17:48.77                                                    
   2 Troy Trailblazers            41    3    5   10   11   12   13   15   16     
      Total Time:  1:29:13.69                                                    
         Average:    17:50.74                                                    
   3 Nashua Pal Cruisers          62    1    9   14   17   21   25               
      Total Time:  1:30:57.45                                                    
         Average:    18:11.49                                                    
   4 Catskills Cougars            90    6   18   20   22   24   26               
      Total Time:  1:34:04.58                                                    
         Average:    18:48.92                                                    
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sayer, Amber              86 Greater Spri          18:43.61                  
  2 DiCamillo, Kathleen       86 Unattached LI        X19:10.95                  
  3 Garrity, Caitlin          86 Mohegan Striders      19:57.53                  
  4 Lombardi, Nicole          86 Sentinel Str          19:59.24    1             
  5 Onderko, Laura            86 SouthWindSports       20:03.32                  
  6 Reichelt, Ashley          86 Unattached CT        X20:05.12                  
  7 O'Brian, Alison           86 SouthWindSports       20:21.58                  
  8 Hudak, Robyn              86 Unattached CT        X20:31.00                  
  9 Khamsyvoravong, Malay     86 Sentinel Str          20:33.63    2             
 10 Grinmanis, Stephanie      86 Troy Trailblazers     20:44.13                  
 11 Rappleyea, Lindsay        86 Troy Trailblazers     20:51.42                  
 12 Adams, Kerry              86 Unattached Maine     X20:52.19                  
 13 Mamrosh, Leigh            86 Unattached CT        X20:53.42                  
 14 Gliesing, Julie           86 Club Connecticut      21:14.25    3             
 15 Varanka, Alexandra        85 Granite State Flash   21:25.36                  
 16 Breguet, Amy              86 Sentinel Str          21:40.50    4             
 17 Joyal, Amanda             86 Sentinel Str          21:54.02    5             
 18 Bashant, Janelle          86 Unattached  AD       X22:02.53                  
 19 Cameron, Jennifer         86 Unattached LI        X22:04.22                  
 20 Schneider, Lauren         86 Club Connecticut      22:19.62    6             
 21 Citrin, Kimberly          86 Club Connecticut      22:31.83    7             
 22 Langlois, Amanda          86 Club Connecticut      22:35.63    8             
 23 Shields, Maggie           86 Sentinel Str          22:51.83    9             
 24 Duquette, Sarah           86 Sentinel Str          23:20.68   10             
 25 Bonderud, Heidi           86 Unattached MAC       X23:33.36                  
 26 Holt, Emily               86 Unattached CT        X23:58.18                  
 27 Normandin, Tara           86 Troy Trailblazers     23:58.76                  
 28 Porter, Lindsay           86 Club Connecticut      25:07.46   11             
 29 DeAPRIX, Katie            85 Unattached  AD       X29:45.39                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders Track C    21    1    2    4    5    9   10               
      Total Time:  1:46:59.22                                                    
         Average:    21:23.85                                                    
   2 Club Connecticut             35    3    6    7    8   11                    
      Total Time:  1:53:48.79                                                    
         Average:    22:45.76                                                    
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Divittorio, Frank         85 Founders All Stars    15:59.98                  
  2 Nightingale, David        85 Founders All Stars    16:06.15                  
  3 Springer, Dan             86 Sentinel Str          16:15.79    1             
  4 Raucci, David             86 Troy Trailblazers     16:20.90    2             
  5 Brimhall, John            86 Founders All Stars    16:22.26                  
  6 Graham, Matthew           86 Unattached MAC       X16:25.31                  
  7 Springer, Josh            86 Sentinel Str          16:26.26    3             
  8 McGrath, Scott            86 Amherst Recr          16:26.66                  
  9 Meehan, Mike              86 Sentinel Str          16:28.99    4             
 10 Bushy, Keith              85 Unattached CT        X16:38.86                  
 11 Dunlap, Matt              86 Lakers Track Club     16:44.44    5             
 12 Filteau, Christopher      85 Lakers Track Club     16:49.31    6             
 13 Harding, Adam             86 Troy Trailblazers     16:55.60    7             
 14 Toro, Jonathan            86 Rolling Thunder       17:01.10                  
 15 Gallogly, Terrance        86 Sentinel Str          17:02.24    8             
 16 Abdul-Wadud, Asif         86 Greater Spri          17:03.98                  
 17 Wanner, Berkeley          86 Lakers Track Club     17:11.58    9             
 18 VanEpps, Brian            86 Troy Trailblazers     17:15.44   10             
 19 Brundage, Nick            85 Catskills Cougars     17:19.74                  
 20 Farrell, Chris            85 Sentinel Str          17:21.78   11             
 21 Stubbs, Michael           86 Founders All Stars    17:26.97                  
 22 Goad, Chris               86 Unattached  AD       X17:36.30                  
 23 Holmes, Martin            85 Lakers Track Club     17:44.06   12             
 24 Cohen, Max                86 Unattached MAC       X17:44.42                  
 25 Dwyer, Brian              86 Catskills Cougars     17:46.00                  
 26 Batson, Scott             86 Lakers Track Club     17:47.23   13             
 27 Tobie, Forrest            86 Lakers Track Club     17:53.70   14             
 28 Tarantello, Joseph        86 Valley X              17:57.23   15             
 29 Waterhouse, Tim           86 Lakers Track Club     17:59.34   16             
 30 Martin, Joseph            85 Unattached  AD       X18:00.71                  
 31 Lyons, Stephen            86 Troy Trailblazers     18:03.54   17             
 32 Grimnitz, Benjamin        85 Lakers Track Club     18:04.05   18             
 33 Under Baggage, Jace       86 Sentinel Str          18:04.59   19             
 34 Lewis, Bradley            86 Troy Trailblazers     18:06.31   20             
 35 Anderson, James           86 Unattached  AD       X18:09.65                  
 36 Bentley, Jesse            86 Unattached  AD       X18:16.74                  
 37 Palmeri, Matthew          86 Valley X              18:18.24   21             
 38 Hannon, Joe               86 Sentinel Str          18:35.46   22             
 39 Brown, Ryan               86 Troy Trailblazers     18:36.43   23             
 40 Marino, Pete              86 Catskills Cougars     18:41.87                  
 41 Rodriquez, Eric           86 Valley X              18:45.29   24             
 42 McCarney, Tom             86 Valley X              18:49.08   25             
 43 Robinson, Jordan          86 Unattached MAC       X18:52.28                  
 44 Caswell, Richard          85 Unattached  AD       X18:54.15                  
 45 Champigny, Josh           86 Sentinel Str          18:56.86   26             
 46 Whitten, Aaron            86 Unattached MAC       X19:13.95                  
 47 Munoz, Angelo             86 Valley X              19:23.30   27             
 48 Clark, Anthony            86 Catskills Cougars     19:26.05                  
 49 Gunderson, Lance          86 Troy Trailblazers     19:29.68   28             
 50 Pickett, Julian           85 Ruff Kutz             20:17.11                  
 51 Graves, Ian               86 LitchfieldTC          20:18.12                  
 52 Vassel, Raymond           85 Rolling Thunder       20:36.21                  
 53 Johnson, Damien           85 Ruff Kutz             20:52.56                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders Track C    27    1    3    4    8   11   19   22   26     
      Total Time:  1:23:35.06                                                    
         Average:    16:43.02                                                    
   2 Lakers Track Club            45    5    6    9   12   13   14   16   18     
      Total Time:  1:26:16.62                                                    
         Average:    17:15.33                                                    
   3 Troy Trailblazers            56    2    7   10   17   20   23   28          
      Total Time:  1:26:41.79                                                    
         Average:    17:20.36                                                    
   4 Valley X                    112   15   21   24   25   27                    
      Total Time:  1:33:13.14                                                    
         Average:    18:38.63                                                    

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com