HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Simsbury River Run
Simsbury, CT - 5K/10K
April 27, 2003

5K OVERALL WINNERS

Bob McCusker, Simsbury, CT - 17:14
Megan McCusker, Simsbury, CT - 21:46

10K OVERALL WINNERS

Richard Hunter - 33:58
Beth Parker, Freeport, ME - 40:08

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


5K
PLACE FIRST         LAST              TOWN                   STATE SEX    AGE      TIME      PACE
1     BOB           MCCUSKER          SIMSBURY               CT    M      50       17:14     5:33
2     KEVIN         ROLFE                                    CT    M      35       17:31     5:38
3     VINNY         CURRY             NEW BRITAIN            CT    M      50       18:26     5:56
4     JEFF          STOCK             AVON                   CT    M      24       18:33     5:58
5     SPENCER       SASS              LITCHFIELD             CT    M      13       18:35     5:59
6     ARY           HESLIN            PLAINVILLE             CT    M      48       18:39     6:00
7     RANDY         GARABEDIAN        TORRINGTOM             CT    M      28       18:41     6:01
8     DANIEL        ISAKSON           AVON                   CT    M      41       18:53     6:05
9     TOM           RUDERMAN          SIMSBURY               CT    M      44       19:01     6:08
10    PHIL          DANIELS           BLOOMFIELD             CT    M      29       19:28     6:16
11    ARTHUR        SCHMIDT           LITCHFIELD             CT    M      53       19:45     6:22
12    NATHANIEL     LAVIERI-SCULL     WEST SIMSBURY          CT    M      14       19:53     6:24
13                  ERAMUS                                   CT    M      45       20:00     6:27
14    JOHN          ADOMELIS          BETHLEHEM              CT    M               20:05     6:28
15    WEN           FU                SIMSBURY               CT    M      40       20:26     6:35
16    DAVID         FOY               WEATOGUE               CT    M      36       20:33     6:37
17    JAHN          LAUDATI           GRANBY                 CT    M      48       20:35     6:38
18    BOB           HESLIN                                   CT    M      47       20:44     6:40
19    GEOFF         HANSEN            SIMSBURY               CT    M      36       21:12     6:49
20    DAVID         MEHL              SIMSBURY               CT    M      42       21:21     6:52
21    TOM           LAPOINTE          WEST HARTFORD          CT    M      25       21:27     6:54
22    MARTIN        MALBERG           WEST HARTFORD          CT    M      30       21:30     6:56
23    MATT          LYNCH                                    CT    M      41       21:44     7:00
24    ART           DUNLAVY                                  CT    M      38       21:45     7:00
25    MEGAN         MCCUSKER          SIMSBURY               CT    F      22       21:46     7:01
26    CHRISTOPER    SHEPARD                                  CT    M      29       21:48     7:01
27    DAN           DUMAIS            SIMSBURY               CT    M      42       22:00     7:05
28    RICHARD       ESHERICK                                 CT    M      44       22:06     7:07
29    MORGAN        SHIPWAY           AVON                   CT    M      60       22:33     7:16
30    DARRYL        WAGNER            AVON                   CT    M      40       22:43     7:19
31    MATTHEW       WIGGIN            SIMSBURY               CT    M      15       22:46     7:20
32    PETER         MICHAELSON                               CT    M      48       22:52     7:22
33    MATTHEW       SMITH             EAST GRANBY            CT    M      37       23:02     7:25
34    NATHAN        THIEDE            NEWEST HARTFORD        CT    M      15       23:04     7:26
35    AMY           SCHUMACKER        MEDFORD                MA    F      23       23:07     7:27
36    JONATHAN      THIEDE            NEWEST HARTFORD        CT    M      48       23:15     7:30
37    C             SAELIS            WEST HARTFORD          CT    M      24       23:17     7:30
38    ANNE          SARGENT           BLOOMFIELD             CT    F      38       23:20     7:31
39    TOM           DORAN             SIMSBURY               CT    M      37       23:22     7:32
40    CHRSITY       BANNISH                                  CT    F      29       23:28     7:34
41    ALAN          LAHUE                                    CT    M      50       23:29     7:34
42    ED            MORRISON          WEST SIMSBURY          CT    M      41       23:31     7:34
43    BILL          ABRAHAMSEN        SIMSBURY               CT    M      55       23:33     7:35
44    BRIAN         ELLIOTT           ROCKFALL               CT    M      32       23:36     7:36
45    JOHN          RIESEL                                   CT    M      36       23:48     7:40
46    ERICA         WEBBER            BLOMFIELD              CT    F      23       23:54     7:42
47    THOMAS        WICHROWSKI        PLAINVILLE             CT    M      49       23:55     7:42
48    RONDA         CAPITONIO         TORRINGTON             CT    F      36       23:58     7:43
49    CANDACE       MORGESTE                                 CT    F      35       24:04     7:45
50    CHRISTINE     ULLMANN                                  CT    F      17       24:07     7:46
51    JAMES         BUNTING           GRANBY                 CT    M      42       24:17     7:49
52    CLORIS        STOCK                                    CT    F      29       24:19     7:50
53    DIANE         BELL              WEST HARTFORD          CT    F      46       24:22     7:51
54    CHRIS         MAGUIRE           SIMSBURY               CT    M      40       24:25     7:52
55    BRENNA        FALZONE           TORRINGTON             CT    F      20       24:27     7:53
56    CHRIS         AMIN              CROMWELL               CT    M      30       24:29     7:53
57    RON           AGNES             SIMSBURY               CT    M      43       24:37     7:56
58    CHERYL        EDWARDS           AVON                   CT    F      33       24:51     8:00
59    JIM           HENRICH           SIMSBURY               CT    M      39       24:54     8:01
60    KEVIN         PRESTAGE          WEST HARTFORD          CT    M      30       24:58     8:03
61    KATHLEEN      LEONARDI          GRANBY                 CT    F      37       24:59     8:03
62    SETH          SUTTON            FARMINGTON             CT    M      15       25:01     8:04
63    BOB           DAVIDSON          COLLINSVILLE           CT    M      73       25:04     8:04
64    BOB           MARUN             SIMSBURY               CT    M      62       25:06     8:05
65    SUSAN         BOSSI             SIMSBURY               CT    F      41       25:07     8:05
66    TRACY         TIETJE            SIMBURY                CT    F      41       25:07     8:05
67    CHET          NOVAK             SIMSBURY               CT    M      53       25:08     8:06
68    LAUREN        CREMENS           CANTON                 CT    F      24       25:09     8:06
69    RICHARD       BERRY             SIMSBURY               CT    M      57       25:14     8:08
70    CHRIS         WARDROP           ELLINGTON              CT    M      36       25:15     8:08
71    DOUG          BLACKWELL         WEST HARTFORD          CT    M      46       25:26     8:12
72    JOHN          ECKEL                                    CT    M      59       25:31     8:13
73    BRENNAN       SHEEHAN           NORTH GRANBY           CT    M      32       25:32     8:13
74    TOM           MATHER            AVON                   CT    M      33       25:33     8:14
75    SUZANNE       SCARPATI          SIMSBURY               CT    F      46       25:36     8:15
76    JONATHAN      SCULL             WEST SIMSBURY          CT    M      48       25:44     8:18
77    RICHARD       ZBROZEK           BERLIN                 CT    M      56       25:50     8:19
78    JASON         COLLINS           WEST HARTFORD          CT    M      34       25:52     8:20
79    VIRGINIA      SPENCER           WEST GRANBY            CT    F      37       25:53     8:20
80    MARK          KENNEDY                                  CT    M      30       25:54     8:20
81    LISA          SUNSINI           WEST GRANBY            CT    F      35       25:55     8:21
82    TAD           DIESEL            FARMINGTON             CT    M      53       25:55     8:21
83    JIM           WADDELL           SIMSBURY               CT    M      40       25:57     8:21
84    JEFF          MAXWELL           GRANBY                 CT    M      32       25:57     8:22
85    CHRIS         CASE                                     CT    M      12       26:09     8:26
86    STEVE         CASE              WEST SIMSBURY          CT    M      47       26:10     8:26
87    DOUG          WILLIS                                   CT    M      48       26:10     8:26
88    ELIZABETH     VAN LOON          SIMSBURY               CT    F      14       26:12     8:26
89    JAMES         PELLINO           VERNON                 CT    M      41       26:15     8:27
90    ALLISON       GROS              WEST HARTFORD          CT    F      24       26:16     8:28
91    JOHN          PRESTEG                                  CT    M      32       26:21     8:30
92    TOM           MCMAHON           CANTON                 CT    M      65       26:22     8:30
93    EVELYN        MANCUSO           TORRINGTON             CT    F      51       26:23     8:30
94    STEPHANIE     WINN              BARKHAMSTED            CT    F      25       26:27     8:31
95    MATT          SMALLEY           AVON                   CT    M      28       26:28     8:32
96    K             CAESLA            CHARLESTOWN            MA    F      31       26:29     8:32
97    MARY JO       LAMAS             W SUFFIELD             CT    F      39       26:49     8:38
98    LESLIE ANN    REYNOLDS          FARMINGTON             CT    F      35       26:49     8:39
99    MARY          MORRISON          FARMINGTON             CT    F      44       26:49     8:39
100   DIANE         ROBACZYNSKI       AVON                   CT    F      54       26:51     8:39
101   LAURA         TABACCA           CHESTER                CT    F      47       26:52     8:39
102   VICTOR        SAVERINO          FARMINGTON             CT    M      42       26:52     8:39
103   KATIE         MARTIN                                   CT    F      33       26:55     8:40
104   MARIAN        HANSON            BURLINGTON             CT    F      46       26:58     8:41
105   MATT          QUINTANA                                 CT    M      47       26:58     8:41
106   MICAHEL       DICSENHOF         AVON                   CT    M      34       26:59     8:42
107   DAVID         VOGT              SIMSBURY               CT    M      48       27:05     8:43
108   JILL          MANNERS           CANTON                 CT    F      37       27:13     8:46
109                 SUBNFUELD                                CT    M      64       27:17     8:47
110   MARK          SOYCHER           SIMSBURY               CT    M      52       27:17     8:48
111   MARION        PRATT             SIMSBURY               CT    F      34       27:18     8:48
112   ROBIN         NEWMAN            SIMSBURY               CT    F      34       27:19     8:48
113   JIM           BOXWELL           WALLINGFORD            CT    M      35       27:20     8:49
114   JOSEPH        TINNIRELLA        WEATOGUE               CT    M      35       27:22     8:49
115   LESLIE        LAHUE             WEST SIMSBURY          CT    F      46       27:36     8:53
116   DON           STACOM                                   CT    M      44       27:41     8:55
117   SALLY         STAPLETON         AVON                   CT    F      37       27:44     8:56
118   P             FINKEN                                   CT    M      36       27:45     8:56
119   ERIC          KNIGHT                                   CT    M      43       27:51     8:58
120   LAUREN        BELL              WEST HARTFORD          CT    F      13       27:52     8:59
121   LYNDSEY       TUFO                                     CT    F      41       27:53     8:59
122   BRYAN         PAVLIK            AVON                   CT    M      39       27:55     9:00
123   MICHAEL       CARUCCI           ROCKY HILL             CT    M      23       27:56     9:00
124   PATRICIA      WILION            PLYMOUTH               CT    F      39       27:57     9:00
125   DANIEL        MILLSTON          SIMSBURY               CT    M      49       28:01     9:01
126   MICHAEL       BALDWIN           NEWEST HARTFORD        CT    M      28       28:10     9:05
127   JAN           RUDERMAN          SIMSBURY               CT    F      45       28:13     9:06
128   BILL          TRIBOU            GRANBY                 CT    M      82       28:16     9:06
129   CARLEEN       GRAHAM            WEATOGUE               CT    F      18       28:21     9:08
130   ANDEW         PERSON            SIMSBURY               CT    M      18       28:22     9:08
131   NANCY         URNER-BERRY                              CT    F      39       28:27     9:10
132   HERB          THOMPSON JR       FARMINGTON             CT    M      59       28:35     9:13
133   SARA          DEVEAUX           SIMSBURY               CT    F      36       28:36     9:13
134   DOUGLAS       ALLEN             SIMSBURY               CT    M      37       28:36     9:13
135   JENNIFER      DESNICK           HOLLIS                 NH    F      35       28:36     9:13
136   ANTHONY       GRIFFITH          SIMSBURY               CT    M      36       28:38     9:14
137   PETER         VAN LOON          SIMSBURY               CT    M      47       28:44     9:15
138   DEBRA         NEY-TRENT         FARMINGTON             CT    F      44       28:50     9:17
139   KAREN E       SMITH             ROCKY HILL             CT    F      25       28:52     9:18
140   GEOFF         MICHAD                                   CT    M      37       28:54     9:19
141   KATE          NERI              UNIONVILLE             CT    F      35       29:05     9:22
142   CHRIS         LITTEFIELD        READING                MA    M      36       29:06     9:22
143   CHARLIE       NEAGOY            SIMSBURY               CT    M      34       29:12     9:25
144   TARA          SCHULTZ           FARMINGTON             CT    F      32       29:13     9:25
145   ESLY          DENHOF            WEST SIMSBURY          CT    F      40       29:14     9:25
146   STEVEN        MARETTA           SIMSBURY               CT    M      37       29:16     9:26
147   STEVEN        SMITH             EAST HARTLAND          CT    M      13       29:18     9:27
148   CINDY         FRANKLIN          SIMSBURY               CT    F      43       29:26     9:29
149   DOUGLAS       FLORENCE          WINDSOR                CT    M      47       29:29     9:30
150   SHERRYL       SMITH             EAST HARTLAND          CT    F      46       29:34     9:31
151   KEN           LANGSCHULTE       STAMFORD               CT    M      22       29:35     9:32
152   SHANNON       HAYNES            BARKHAMSTED            CT    F      32       29:36     9:32
153   TRACY L       DAGAN             ELLINGTON              CT    F      33       29:36     9:32
154   HANNAH        COOKE             EAST GRANBY            CT    F      12       29:37     9:32
155   JESSICA       MOLSON            AVON                   CT    F      11       29:38     9:33
156   ANTONETTE     MOLSON            AVON                   CT    F      39       29:38     9:33
157   ALIMPIA       AMADER            NEW BRITAIN            CT    F      31       29:40     9:34
158   SHANNON       PAYNTER                                  CT    F      33       29:41     9:34
159   JAMES         THOMPSON          GRANBY                 CT    M      40       29:48     9:36
160   KRISTIN       THOMPSON          GRANBY                 CT    F      31       29:48     9:36
161   KARI          TKACZ             WINDSOR                CT    F      32       29:49     9:36
162   JENNIFER      KULICKI           WEATOGUE               CT    F      34       29:53     9:38
163   GER           KULICKI           WEATOGUE               CT    M      37       29:53     9:38
164   ROXANNA       CISTULLI          WEST HARTFORD          CT    F      34       29:54     9:38
165   TIMOTHY       DERBY             MIDDLETOWN             CT    M      39       29:56     9:39
166   KIM           RIO               BERLIN                 CT    F      40       29:56     9:39
167   WADE          MEDE                                     CT    M      9        30:02     9:40
168   BETH          SUTTON            FARMINGTON             CT    F      13       30:02     9:40
169   BRENDA        WALSH             WEATOGUE               CT    F      41       30:03     9:41
170   RAY           PREISSER          UNIONVILLE             CT    M      69       30:03     9:41
171   PATTY         MEDE                                     CT    F      44       30:04     9:41
172   MARGARET      HEAGNEY           SIMSBURY               CT    F      41       30:05     9:42
173   STEVE         GORSS                                    CT    M      53       30:26     9:49
174   ROBERT        VARTANIAN         SIMSBURY               CT    M      50       30:29     9:49
175   KATIE         SEIBEL            SIMSBURY               CT    F      10       30:32     9:50
176   JIM           RYAN              SIMSBURY               CT    M      46       30:36     9:52
177   ERICA         HOWAT             AVON                   CT    F      43       30:37     9:52
178   JAN           JOHNSON           MANCHESTER             CT    F      51       30:38     9:52
179   GREG          TARTAGLIA         NEWINGTON              CT    M      36       30:50     9:56
180   DEBBIE        LETSCHER          SIMSBURY               CT    F      41       30:52     9:57
181   DONNA         BOLASEVICH        WINDSOR                CT    F      46       31:11     10:03
182   NANCY         MALLERY           AVON                   CT    F      44       31:12     10:03
183   DIANE         EDWARS            ENFIELD                CT    F      42       31:16     10:05
184   REESE         KORMAN            WEST SIMSBURY          CT    M      49       31:18     10:05
185   KARI          DOMURANT          NEW HARTFORD           CT    F      33       31:18     10:05
186   COURTNEY      DUMAIS                                   CT    F      14       31:19     10:05
187   LYNN          ERICKSON          KENSINGTON             CT    F      30       31:20     10:06
188   UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                         31:21     10:06
189   KERRI         SEIBEL            SIMSBURY               CT    F      38       31:21     10:06
190   JAKE          SEIBEL            SIMSBURY               CT    M      8        31:22     10:06
191   JENNFIER      ACHESON           WEATOGUE               CT    F      37       31:23     10:07
192   JIM           OEHLER            HOLLIS                 NH    M      32       31:27     10:08
193   LAURIE        MAY               SIMSBURY               CT    F      37       31:36     10:11
194   DANA K        EMERSON           DEERFIELD              MA    F      35       31:38     10:11
195   JOYCE KENNE   RAYMES            EAST GRANBY            CT    F      41       31:41     10:13
196   AMY           LEON              GLASTONBURY            CT    F      26       31:44     10:13
197   KAREN         PLANSKY           SIMSBURY               CT    F      15       31:44     10:13
198   JILL          ZUKOWSKI          CANTON                 CT    F      43       31:45     10:14
199   LAUREN        SEXTON            WEATOGUE               CT    F      11       31:46     10:14
200   ROY C         DAVID             SIMSBURY               CT    M      66       31:50     10:15
201   ANN MARIE     BRIGHT            WETHERSFIELD           CT    F      44       31:53     10:16
202   GINA          CARUCCI           WETHERSFIELD           CT    F      40       31:59     10:19
203   PATTY         BOZEMAN           SIMSBURY               CT    F      38       32:18     10:24
204   DANIELLE      GRAVES            DEERFEILD              MA    F      33       32:21     10:26
205   SUZANNE       GALLAGHER         AVON                   CT    F      23       32:27     10:28
206   ELLEN         KROL              AVON                   CT    F      22       32:29     10:28
207   KAREN         MORRISON          WEST SIMSBURY          CT    F      39       32:31     10:29
208   MICHELE       NEARY             WINDSOR                CT    F      27       32:34     10:30
209   BARB          HAINES                                   CT    F      36       32:58     10:37
210   KATHI         HEFLER            CANTON                 CT    F      39       33:00     10:38
211   DEBORAH       SHEEHAN           NORTH GRANBY           CT    F      30       33:06     10:40
212   ANN           PETITTI                                  CT    F      14       33:09     10:41
213   BRIGITTE      MEHL              SIMSBURY               CT    F      35       33:22     10:45
214   JANET         TENNIS                                   CT    F      42       33:46     10:53
215   EVERETT       SHAW              CHESHIRE               CT    M      31       33:52     10:55
216   REBECCA       SHAW              CHESHIRE               CT    F      27       33:53     10:55
217   SARAH         WHITE             FARMINGTON             CT    F      46       34:02     10:58
218   JENNIFER      SARDELLA          WEST SIMSBURY          CT    F      15       34:03     10:59
219   WILLIAM       SARDELLA          WEST SIMSBURY          CT    M      45       34:03     10:59
220   KRISTEN       WARD              SIMSBURY               CT    F      17       34:20     11:04
221   GRETCHEN      SCHRADER          UNIONVILLE             CT    F      51       34:22     11:04
222   ELSIE         MATTHEW           UNIONVILLE             CT    F      41       34:35     11:09
223   LISA          GOLDBERG          AVON                   CT    F      13       34:47     11:13
224   BONNIE        FERRERO           BLOOMFIELD             CT    F      63       34:50     11:13
225   JUDY          COOKE             EAST GRANBY            CT    F      45       34:59     11:17
226   GLORIA        WADDELL           SIMSBURY               CT    F      36       35:07     11:19
227   JEANNE        WARD              SIMSBURY               CT    F      46       35:24     11:24
228   JANELLE       COMER             GRANBY                 CT    F      39       35:26     11:25
229   ANN           DONOHUE           FARMINGTON             CT    F      56       35:28     11:26
230   EILEEN        EUSTIS            SIMSBURY               CT    F      37       35:35     11:28
231   ALLISON       BULLARD           AVON                   CT    F      31       35:35     11:28
232   RALPH         CARUCCI           SUFFIELD               CT    M      35       35:38     11:29
233   ALISON        BURROWS           SIMSBURY               CT    F      10       35:39     11:29
234   SARA          BURROES           SIMSBURY               CT    F      41       35:39     11:30
235   JOSEPH        RAFFLOER          SETANKET               NY    M      42       36:23     11:43
236   LINDA         SUTTON            FARMINGTON             CT    F      44       36:37     11:48
237   JACKIE        BROWN             WINSTED                CT    F      49       36:37     11:48
238   LAUREN        HYNE                                     CT    F      11       37:43     12:09
239   PETER         SEXTON            WEATOGUE               CT    M      44       37:43     12:09
240   RENEE         LEGRYT            BOLTON                 CT    F      34       38:59     12:34
241   NATHANIEL     RAFFLOER          SETANKET               NY    M      14       41:46     13:28
242   POLLY         PARKER            WEST SIMSBURY          CT    F      53       42:29     13:42
243   CAMILLA       THOMPSON          SIMSBURY               CT    F      54       42:32     13:43
244   BARB          NOVAK             SIMSBURY               CT    F      53       49:13     15:52
245   CAROLYN       GOCIOCH                                  CT    F      55       49:13     15:52
246   LISA          LINN              SIMSBURY               CT    F      35       51:47     16:42
10K
PLACE FIRST       LAST             TOWN               STATE SEX   AGE      TIME       PACE
1     RICHARD     HUNTER                              CT    M     18       33:58      5:28
2     JON         FEARNLEY         NEW BRITAIN        CT    M     36       35:18      5:41
3     CAOLIN      CARROLL          WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     18       36:55      5:57
4     RAY         HOULE            SOUTHINGTON        CT    M     37       37:09      5:59
5     MARK        DECANTER         SIMSBURY           CT    M     29       37:12      5:59
6     CHRIS       RIESBECK         AVON               CT    M     44       37:16      6:00
7     THOMAS      HOGREE           WOLCOTT            CT    M     47       37:22      6:01
8     DERICK      HARRIS           WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     34       37:24      6:01
9     JHONNY      CAMACHO          TORRINGTON         CT    M     40       37:32      6:03
10    RENE        CHARLAND         SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M     48       37:39      6:04
11    JEFF        AMELL            WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     42       37:51      6:06
12    MARK        HIXSON           SIMSBURY           CT    M     38       37:55      6:06
13    SKIP        WIENMEYER                           CT    M     34       38:37      6:13
14    DICK        KORBY            HAMDEN             CT    M     43       38:59      6:17
15    JAKE        MCCOMB           EAST GRANBY        CT    M     16       38:59      6:17
16    DENNIS      BARONE           WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     48       39:00      6:17
17    CLAUDE      YODER            SIMSBURY           CT    M     35       39:20      6:20
18    DANIEL      MURPHY           AVON               CT    M     32       39:39      6:23
19    STEVE       MORSE            BROADBROOK         CT    M     50       39:49      6:25
20    JEFFREY     MOLSON           AVON               CT    M     41       40:02      6:27
21    CLIFFORD    LANE             SIMSBURY           CT    M     46       40:06      6:27
22    BETH        PARKER           FREEPORT           ME    F     24       40:08      6:28
23    KELLY       O LAUGHLIN       SIMSBURY           CT    M     45       40:10      6:28
24    JON         STRASSNER        AVON               CT    M     37       40:23      6:30
25    MICHAEL     MELOCOWSKY                          CT    M     27       40:36      6:32
26    CHRIS       JOE              WETHERSFIELD       CT    M     29       40:39      6:33
27    JOE         WIRZBICKI                           CT    M     48       40:46      6:34
28    DARYL       FALK             TORRINGTON         CT    M     39       40:48      6:34
29    JOE         VACCA                               CT    M     31       41:18      6:39
30    JOHN        PUGMIRE          SIMSBURY           CT    M     39       41:44      6:43
31    GEORGE      GURNEY           WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     44       41:47      6:44
32    PAUL        THOMPSON         SIMSBURY           CT    M     55       41:52      6:45
33    TOBY        EMERSON          DEERFIELD          MA    M     36       41:54      6:45
34    GARY        NEDOROSTEK       CANTON             CT    M     41       41:55      6:45
35    MARSHALL    GROSSMAN                            CT    M     46       41:59      6:46
36    ALAN        LEVESQUE         WEST SIMSBURY      CT    M     44       42:15      6:48
37    PETER       MAINELLI         SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M     38       42:23      6:49
38    GERALD      LAMERE           TORRINGTON         CT    M     43       42:36      6:52
39    ELIZABETH   LYNCH            MILFORD            MA    F     37       42:41      6:52
40    KEVIN       GREENE           WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     33       42:45      6:53
41    MICHAEL     ALQUIST          WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     36       42:47      6:54
42    KRIS        ARNOLD           SIMSBURY           CT    M     38       42:48      6:54
43    SAMUEL      PAUL             WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     40       42:51      6:54
44    JOHN        MONNES           WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     40       42:56      6:55
45    DANNY       BERRY            HAMDEN             CT    M     31       42:58      6:55
46    PAUL        FINIGAN          SIMSBURY           CT    M     48       43:00      6:55
47    JOE         HALLISEY         GLASTONBURY        CT    M     38       43:02      6:56
48    JEFF        SCOBEE           WEST GRANBY        CT    M     40       43:09      6:57
49    BEN         MATTHEIS         CHESHIRE           CT    M     49       43:12      6:57
50    ROBERT G    DAVIS            NAUGATUCK          CT    M     51       43:16      6:58
51    MICHAEL     NOLAN            WATERBURY          CT    M     24       43:44      7:03
52    KEN         BACON                               CT    M     36       43:44      7:03
53    ALAN        HUNT             SIMSBURY           CT    M     49       43:47      7:03
54    JIM         STRTLLACCI       WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     50       43:50      7:04
55    MICHAEL     MULPETER         UNIONVILLE         CT    M     45       43:57      7:05
56    TOM         SCOVILLE                            CT    M     42       43:58      7:05
57    JOHN        SLOAN            MANCHESTER         CT    M     46       44:01      7:05
58    DOUG        COTE             AVON               CT    M     42       44:01      7:05
59    BRIAN       RIESBECK         AVON               CT    M     15       44:02      7:06
60    KEVIN       TRANBERG         WETHERSFIELD       CT    M     34       44:07      7:06
61    BOB         LAPRE            WESTFIELD          MA    M     52       44:14      7:07
62    PATSY       THOMAS           WINDSOR            CT    F     43       44:23      7:09
63    KEN         CONNELLY         WOODBURY           CT    M     44       44:33      7:11
64    ANDREW      MEISLER          WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     39       44:36      7:11
65    JEFFREY     DINGWELL         BETHLEHEM          CT    M     48       44:38      7:11
66    JAMES       JAMSKI                              CT    M     27       44:43      7:12
67    BARBARA     DEUBEL           SIMSBURY           CT    F     52       44:45      7:12
68    SKIP        RENZULLO                            CT    M     47       44:47      7:13
69    DAVID       MCKINLEY         HARTFORD           CT    M     47       44:48      7:13
70    BILL        ULLMANN          EAST GRANBY        CT    M     53       44:56      7:14
71    MAT         E                SIMSBURY           CT    M     45       44:57      7:15
72    BOBBO       TOBIB                               CT    M     17       45:05      7:16
73    MATT        DALLAS                              CT    M     17       45:06      7:16
74    KEN         IVES                                CT    M     44       45:12      7:17
75    JENNIFER    BHALLA                              CT    F     28       45:15      7:17
76    MARK        MCKAY            MARIETTA           GA    M     43       45:16      7:18
77    BOB         SCHULTZ                             CT    M     41       45:19      7:18
78    PAUL        PETERSEN         CHARLESTOWN        MA    M     31       45:25      7:19
79    GERARD      BUFFO            SIMSBURY           CT    M     44       45:36      7:21
80    JACKIE      SCOVOLLE         TORRINGTON         CT    F     38       45:39      7:21
81    BRIAN       MCANDREW         SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M     38       45:46      7:22
82    MICHAEL     O BRIEN          WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     31       45:54      7:24
83    MANUEL      ASTICSSA         GLASTONBURY        CT    M     43       45:59      7:24
84    UNKNOWN     RUNNER                                                   46:00      7:25
85    UNKNOWN     RUNNER                                                   46:01      7:25
86    WES         ROGERS                              CT    M     46       46:01      7:25
87    GEORGE      GOKEY            SUFFIELD           CT    M     50       46:04      7:25
88    BETSY       MCCOMB           EAST GRANBY        CT    F     47       46:06      7:25
89    WAYNE       SOLDAN           WINDSTED           CT    M     45       46:09      7:26
90    MARK        WETZEL           NORTH GRANBY       CT    M     41       46:11      7:26
91    LARRY       HUNT             GRANBY             CT    M     40       46:13      7:27
92    MARY ANNE   ROGERS           AVON               CT    F     45       46:14      7:27
93    RACHEL      ZUTTERY          FARMINGTON         CT    F     35       46:24      7:28
94    PAUL        MELOKOWSKY       GLASTONBURY        CT    M     34       46:26      7:29
95    ROBERT      CASSOT                              CT    M     40       46:29      7:29
96    BILL        ORAVEC           BURLINGTON         CT    M     48       46:30      7:30
97    PATRICK     MULSHINE         SIMSBURY           CT    M     14       46:32      7:30
98    BIEN        ALMODOUER                           CT    M     39       46:32      7:30
99    JEANNE      LAPIERRE         NORTH GRANBY       CT    F     46       46:33      7:30
100   ERICKA      EMERSON          WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA    F     31       46:35      7:30
101   JEFFREY     GLAUDE           WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     39       46:35      7:30
102   KATHRYN     EPSTEIN          WEST SIMSBURY      CT    F     44       46:39      7:31
103   TOM         HUMPHREYS        AVON               CT    M     35       46:43      7:32
104   JOHN        KOMIDAR          SIMSBURY           CT    M     47       46:44      7:32
105   BRYCE       BRADY            EAST GRANBY        CT    M     47       46:55      7:34
106   ROSHAN      SHRESTHA         GLASTONBURY        CT    M     39       47:02      7:34
107   PETER       KRUSE            WEST SIMSBURY      CT    M     54       47:03      7:35
108   SUSAN       GRIGELY          SIMSBURY           CT    F     35       47:05      7:35
109   ROGER       HILL             SALEM              CT    M     43       47:08      7:35
110   SUSAN       DAY              NEW BRITAIN        CT    F     47       47:09      7:36
111   GARRY       BERMAN           SIMSBURY           CT    M     38       47:11      7:36
112   JOSE        DASILVA          WATERBURY          CT    M     59       47:15      7:37
113   STEPHEN     THOMAS                              CT    M     33       47:20      7:38
114   MATT        LAROCK           CANTON             CT    M     27       47:25      7:38
115   LEE         BRADLEY          NEWINGTON          CT    M     60       47:32      7:40
116   JOSEPH      LASATA SR        WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     37       47:33      7:40
117   JILL        AHERN            WEST HARTFORD      CT    F     47       47:35      7:40
118   GREG        REIFF            SIMSBURY           CT    M     48       47:39      7:40
119   ALLISON     LAUDATI          GRANBY             CT    F     51       47:50      7:42
120   NED         HOWARD           SIMSBURY           CT    M              47:52      7:43
121   ANDREW      COLTON           AVON               CT    M     23       47:58      7:44
122   BILL        ROBERTS          BRISTOL            CT    M     44       48:02      7:44
123   EVAN        BURKE            SIMSBURY           CT    M     22       48:04      7:45
124   WENDY       HELLER           SIMSBURY           CT    F     36       48:16      7:47
125   ANDREW      BRAY                                CT    M     43       48:17      7:47
126   LU-CHENG    SUN              SIMSBURY           CT    M     42       48:24      7:48
127   DARREN      GODDARD          ELLINGTON          CT    M     30       48:25      7:48
128   MARIA       CLEARY           SUFFIELD           CT    F     37       48:34      7:49
129   PHILIP      WATSON           SIMSBURY           CT    M     71       48:35      7:50
130   PHIL        HARTMAN          WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     37       48:36      7:50
131   MICHAEL     PRESTI                              CT    M     43       48:41      7:50
132   KEVIN       PREM                                CT    M     32       48:42      7:51
133   BECKY       SMITH                               CT    F     24       48:45      7:51
134   SANDRA      SNADEN           WEST HARTFORD      CT    F     31       48:46      7:51
135   THOMAS      MORAN            SIMSBURY           CT    M     40       48:47      7:51
136   UNKNOWN     RUNNER 494                                               48:48      7:52
137   NICK        SHUFRO           AVON               CT    M     39       48:52      7:52
138   ANDREW      DALLAS                              CT    M     16       49:00      7:54
139   KELLY       REESE            BROAD BROOK        CT    F     30       49:01      7:54
140   SUSAN       ANDERSON         AVON               CT    F     33       49:04      7:54
141   BRIGG       THORP            TORRINGTON         CT    M     35       49:04      7:54
142   JEFF        WONG                                CT    M     22       49:05      7:54
143   CURT        NADEAU           SIMSBURY           CT    M     35       49:06      7:55
144   DENNIS      LEBEAU           GRANBY             CT    M     41       49:07      7:55
145   JOHN        SALVESTRINI      LITCHFIELD         CT    M     52       49:11      7:55
146   JAMES       TULLY            WEST SIMSBURY      CT    M     40       49:20      7:57
147   JASON       KOFFENBERGER                        CT    M     39       49:21      7:57
148   DAVID       POIROT           SIMSBURY           CT    M     36       49:28      7:58
149   TODD        BOWDEN                              CT    M     33       49:31      7:59
150   DAVID       CARMIEN          TOLLAND            CT    M     40       49:32      7:59
151   MIKE        BATISTA          SIMSBURY           CT    M     32       49:40      8:00
152   JON         OLEAR            WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     45       49:47      8:01
153   GUS         KNEELAND         WEATOGUE           CT    M     46       49:47      8:01
154   BRIAN       CHIARELLA        VERNON             CT    M     26       49:52      8:02
155   DIANN       BAILEY           SIMSBURY           CT    F     38       49:53      8:02
156   JIM         WARD                                CT    M     47       49:59      8:03
157   GRAY        HORN             NEWEST HARTFORD    CT    M     48       50:01      8:03
158   JON         SODLON           SIMSBURY           CT    M     45       50:01      8:03
159   ESTHER      ARONSON          AVON               CT    F     38       50:02      8:04
160   STEVE       PERKINS          SIMSBURY           CT    M     43       50:04      8:04
161   DAN         CALLAHN          WETHERSFIELD       CT    M     43       50:06      8:04
162   MATT        LEON             GLASTONBURY        CT    M     33       50:06      8:04
163   SARAH       MOSS             SIMSBURY           CT    F     26       50:10      8:05
164   BRIAN       JENNINGS         SIMSBURY           CT    M     33       50:11      8:05
165   DAVID       MARCEAU          WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     25       50:15      8:06
166   MARY        MARHIN           WEST HARTFORD      CT    F     43       50:22      8:07
167   HARVEY      STRAUSS                             CT    M     60       50:52      8:12
168   TIM         BRENNAN                             CT    M     49       51:00      8:13
169   JIM         LAGASSE          SIMSBURY           CT    M     43       51:08      8:14
170   SCOTT M     WESTON           SIMSBURY           CT    M     32       51:12      8:15
171   BOB         CHERRY                              CT    M     46       51:16      8:16
172   MIKE        HALL             GRANBY             CT    M     38       51:22      8:16
173   RICHARD     DUCLOS           SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M     35       51:24      8:17
174   DAVID       DORFMAN                             CT    M     47       51:27      8:17
175   HEIDE       TARCHINI         BRISTOL            CT    F     41       51:28      8:17
176   JOHN        MADDEN                              CT    M     44       51:28      8:17
177   DAVID       BUTMAN           MASHPEE            MA    M     25       51:29      8:18
178   KEN         TORRES           NEWINGTON          CT    M     55       51:31      8:18
179   JOHN P      LLOYD            AVON               CT    M     51       51:32      8:18
180   MATT        DALY                                CT    M     34       51:46      8:20
181   BOB         CHAMBERLAIN      WEST SIMSBURY      CT    M     48       51:47      8:20
182   RICK        CARTER           COLLISVILLE        CT    M     47       51:51      8:21
183   TOBY        MCGRATH          WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     44       51:59      8:23
184   NATHAN      WOODBERRY        WEATOGUE           CT    M     62       52:00      8:23
185   GAIL        GLENN            E LYME             CT    F     51       52:01      8:23
186   BRIAN       HORGAN           CHESHIRE           CT    M     35       52:06      8:24
187   GREG        OZARR                               CT    M     40       52:08      8:24
188   MICHAEL     LOUCKEN          TORRINGTON         CT    M     45       52:16      8:25
189   ED          PRASUL                              CT    M     53       52:21      8:26
190   CHRIS       LECH             SIMSBURY           CT    M     37       52:26      8:27
191   MIKE        DAGATA           BRISTOL            CT    M     32       52:28      8:27
192   JACK        SENICH           WOODBURY           CT    M     37       52:29      8:27
193   NOUBAR      STONE            WEATOGUE           CT    M     47       52:33      8:28
194   ROSE        FAMIGLIETTI      WETHERSFIELD       CT    F     54       52:36      8:28
195   UNKNOWN     RUNNER 342                                               52:37      8:29
196   RAYMOND     VAICHUS          WATERTOWN          CT    M     52       52:41      8:29
197   BRENDA      CRONIN           AVON               CT    F     38       52:41      8:29
198   ARMIN       HAUER            BRISTOL            CT    M     38       52:43      8:30
199   ROBERT A    EMMA             WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     49       52:50      8:31
200   JEFF        LAWRENCE         MONROE             CT    M     42       52:51      8:31
201   SEAN        RILEY            SIMSBURY           CT    M     41       52:53      8:31
202   RICHARD     LAXAR            WILTON             CT    M     56       52:57      8:32
203   SUSAN       CASE             AVON               CT    F     35       53:01      8:33
204   NICOLE      TATEASIAN        NORTHBORO          MA    F     24       53:04      8:33
205   MIKE        KEEGAN                              CT    M     31       53:09      8:34
206   JIM         SCHED            SIMSBURY           CT    M     68       53:10      8:34
207   JIM         KOWAN            WEST SIMSBURY      CT    M     22       53:15      8:35
208   JEFFREY     LAGASSE          KENSINGTON         CT    M     45       53:22      8:36
209   ERICA       DEFRANCESCO      GLASTONBURY        CT    F     26       53:24      8:36
210   PAUL        VIGNATI                             CT    M     42       53:29      8:37
211   TIM         NERI             UNIONVILLE         CT    M     36       53:31      8:37
212   PAMELA      ROTH             WATERBURY          CT    F     45       53:34      8:38
213   CHIP        WARD             WEST SIMSBURY      CT    M     45       53:39      8:39
214   CRAIG       GRANT            WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     34       53:43      8:39
215   SCOTT       DANDLER                             CT    M     35       53:46      8:40
216   JOSEPH      BARANOWSKI       MARLBOROUGH        CT    M     37       54:05      8:43
217   KELLY O     SMITH            SIMSBURY           CT    F     37       54:06      8:43
218   TRACY       ARNOLD           SIMSBURY           CT    F     37       54:07      8:43
219   TOM         ROBERTS          WEST SIMSBURY      CT    M     41       54:08      8:43
220   MICHAEL     MONTS            AVON               CT    M     52       54:10      8:44
221   SUSAN       MORROW           MANSFIELD          CT    F     48       54:12      8:44
222   PATRICIA    HARKINS          COVENTRY           CT    F     46       54:12      8:44
223   KEVIN       ROCHE            WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     41       54:15      8:45
224   ELIZABETH   CARTER           AVON               CT    F     35       54:16      8:45
225   JENNY       BELLIVEAU        SIMSBURY           CT    F     38       54:17      8:45
226   JOHN        ZAMINER          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M     27       54:27      8:46
227   STEPHEN     GRAVEREAUX       SIMSBURY           CT    M     38       54:27      8:46
228   ROBERT      THOMPSON         EAST GLASTONBURY   CT    M     29       54:31      8:47
229   DAVIN       FULLO            BURLINGTON         CT    M     52       54:35      8:48
230   JENNIFER    YAMIN            MIDDLEBURY         CT    F     31       54:36      8:48
231   BARRY       STONER           GLASTONBURY        CT    M     63       54:46      8:50
232   RICHARD     SANSOUCY         WALLINGFORD        CT    M     48       54:47      8:50
233   KEVIN       O ROURKE         WALINGFORD         CT    M     48       54:47      8:50
234   LEANNA      RUTH             SOMERVILLE         MA    F     23       54:48      8:50
235   REBECCA     RUTH             MASHPEE            MA    F     25       54:48      8:50
236   JILL        RAMOS            MANCHESTER         CT    F     36       54:51      8:50
237   ROBERT      HAWLEY           WELLLESLEY         MA    M     46       54:54      8:51
238   BRAQD       MEAD             SIMSBURY           CT    M     51       54:55      8:51
239   PAMELA      PRICE            WETHERSFIELD       CT    F     49       55:01      8:52
240   MELISSA     PAVLOVICH        WEST HARTFORD      CT    F     30       55:08      8:53
241   DARLENE     ROSELLO                             CT    F     36       55:09      8:53
242   LUCILLE D   PIANITIS         EAST HARTFORD      CT    F     46       55:12      8:54
243   MEG         BOWMAN           BRIGHTON           MA    F     22       55:13      8:54
244   ELIZABETH   GILLESPIE        BURLINGTON         CT    F     45       55:17      8:54
245   KAREN       MORAN            WEATOGUE           CT    F     38       55:18      8:55
246   SUE         CLANCY           SIMSBURY           CT    F     35       55:19      8:55
247   KIM         DRAKE            WEST SIMSBURY      CT    F     42       55:31      8:57
248   ROGER       POTTER           WEST SIMSBURY      CT    M     36       55:36      8:58
249   STEPHEN     HAYES            NORTH GRANBY       CT    M     40       55:50      9:00
250   NANCY       HAYES            NORTH GRANBY       CT    F     36       55:50      9:00
251   STUART      MCKENNA          SUFFIELD           CT    M     47       55:55      9:00
252   CHRISTINA   WUNDERLE         WEST SIMSBURY      CT    F     32       55:59      9:01
253   JESSICA     DZIELAK          RIVERTON           CT    F     27       56:08      9:03
254   HEATHER     DZIELAK          WINSTED            CT    F     34       56:08      9:03
255   ELIZABETH   ENO              GT BARRINGTON      MA    F     23       56:09      9:03
256   DOROTHY     FARRELL                             CT    F     37       56:15      9:04
257   JOE         PETTITI                             CT    M     48       56:17      9:04
258   TOM         CROSS            SIMSBURY           CT    M     44       56:17      9:04
259   ROSEMARIE   NUBORG           PLAINVILLE         CT    F     44       56:25      9:05
260   PAULA       PRESTIANNI       WEST HARTFORD      CT    F     33       56:27      9:06
261   BONNIE      POTTER                              CT    F     35       56:30      9:06
262   KEVIN       ST JOHN          EAST HAMPTON       CT    M     48       56:33      9:07
263   JOSEPH      LISS             WEST SUFFIELD      CT    M     38       56:43      9:08
264   DOUG        CRAWFIELD                           CT    M     42       56:44      9:09
265   LINDA       PRELL            WEST SIMSBURY      CT    F     32       56:47      9:09
266   STACEY      LANE             NORTH BRANFORD     CT    F     38       56:56      9:10
267   JESSICA     POWERS           BOSTON             MA    F     29       57:04      9:12
268   CYNTHIA     ROOT             WINDSOR            CT    F     45       57:15      9:13
269   KAREN       MAINELLI         SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F     38       57:18      9:14
270   STEVE       PASMANIK         AVON               CT    M     39       57:26      9:15
271   SUZANNE     HAWRAN           WINDSOR            CT    F     36       57:29      9:16
272   JANE        KOWAN            WEST SIMSBURY      CT    F     56       57:34      9:16
273   MARY        PERKINS          SIMSBURY           CT    F     41       57:34      9:17
274   ISABEL      ROCKWELL         CANTON             CT    F     52       57:37      9:17
275   DAN         ROCKWELL         CANTON             CT    M     51       57:37      9:17
276   GARY        LAST             AVON               CT    M     51       57:50      9:19
277   FRED        OSTERN                              CT    M     42       57:51      9:19
278   GEORGE      LEON             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT    M     57       57:52      9:19
279   LINCOLN     MAY              SIMSBURY           CT    M     34       57:54      9:20
280   AMY         WORRELL          MARLBOROUGH        CT    F     38       58:00      9:21
281   UNKNOWN     RUNNER 442                                               58:07      9:22
282   MARIE       GAGLIARDI        GLASTONBURY        CT    F     30       58:10      9:22
283   UNKNOWN     RUNNER 445                                               58:11      9:23
284   KATHLEEN    ROY              CROMWELL           CT    F     41       58:13      9:23
285   DAVID       WILLIANS         WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     50       58:16      9:23
286   TERRI       TURLEY           WEST SIMSBURY      CT    F     35       58:18      9:24
287   PENNY       ENO              LYME               CT    F     54       58:25      9:25
288   JOHN J      HOULIHAN JR      WEST HARTFORD      CT    M     47       58:26      9:25
289   BETH        CASSOTTA                            CT    F     34       58:28      9:25
290   MARK        BLIGHTEYN        NEW HARTFORD       CT    M     53       58:32      9:26
291   ALENA       GFELLER                             CT    F     33       58:37      9:27
292   GAIL        HOLLENBACK       HIGGANUM           CT    F     46       58:41      9:27
293   MOLLY       STEPLEA          UNIONVILLE         CT    F     32       58:46      9:28
294   SARAH       MAY              UNIONVILLE         CT    F     29       58:47      9:28
295   KAREN       MCHENRY          SIMSBURY           CT    F     36       59:00      9:30
296   CAROLYN     LECH             SIMSBURY           CT    F     38       59:01      9:31
297   KIM         CHERKO           MANCHESTER         CT    F     31       59:03      9:31
298   JEFFREY     ORSZAK           SIMSBURY           CT    M     39       59:03      9:31
299   DAN         NACR             BURLINGTON         CT    M     39       59:42      9:37
300   SARAH       STONE            KENSINGTON         CT    F     37       59:43      9:37
301   SUE         WATSON           SIMSBURY           CT    F     42       59:46      9:38
302   STACIA      CARDILLO         SOUTHINGTON        CT    F     29       1:00:02    9:40
303   JAMES       RUDD             WEATOGUE           CT    M     64       1:00:11    9:42
304   JODI        BOLAND           GRANBY             CT    F     39       1:00:33    9:45
305   JENNIFER    MITCHELL         VERNON             CT    F     23       1:00:35    9:46
306   MARTHA      CUNHA            SIMSBURY           CT    F     31       1:00:41    9:47
307   KASEY       GRIMALDI         GRANBY             CT    F     38       1:00:56    9:49
308   GINGER      O SHEA           WATERTOWN          CT    F     43       1:01:07    9:51
309   JOHN        FARLEY                              CT    M     37       1:01:14    9:52
310   DAVID       RYAN             WEST SIMSBURY      CT    M     62       1:01:36    9:55
311   FRED        BAUTSTA                             CT    M     37       1:01:36    9:56
312   SUSAN       RODNEY           WEST HARTFORD      CT    F     28       1:01:51    9:58
313   ROBERT      GRAVENER         WALLINGFORD        CT    M     45       1:02:02    10:00
314   LORRAIN     MARCO            SOUTHINGTON        CT    F     41       1:02:18    10:02
315   CHERYL ANN  SANTINI          SIMSBURY           CT    F     45       1:02:37    10:05
316   BRUCE       CASEY            BROAD BROOK        CT    M     44       1:02:40    10:06
317   SHARON      RUGGIERO         MANCHESTER         CT    F     42       1:02:46    10:07
318   JEAN        FITZPATRICK      WETHERSFIELD       CT    F     49       1:02:47    10:07
319   MARIO       LAPOSTA          KENSINGTON         CT    M     48       1:03:12    10:11
320   EDWARD      ZONENBERG        SIMSBURY           CT    M     35       1:03:22    10:13
321   DENISE      TARBOTTON        SIMSBURY           CT    F     38       1:03:22    10:13
322   CAROL       GOODYEAR         WEST HARTFORD      CT    F     46       1:03:22    10:13
323   SEAN        SWEENEY          NEW BRITAIN        CT    M     44       1:03:24    10:13
324   JERE        JORDAN           EAST HAMPTON       CT    F     47       1:03:57    10:18
325   BETH        JANNERY          WEST SIMSBURY      CT    F     32       1:03:59    10:19
326   JON         BARNEY           WEST SIMSBURY      CT    M     32       1:03:59    10:19
327   CLAUDIA     SKLAR            WEST HARTFORD      CT    F     50       1:04:04    10:20
328   VAL         OUELLETTE        WEATOGUE           CT    M     55       1:04:23    10:23
329   DAN         TOWLE                               CT    M     45       1:04:54    10:27
330   MELISSA     LAVALLEE         MASHUA             NH    F     23       1:04:57    10:28
331   MARC H      ROSS             SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M     50       1:05:02    10:29
332   STEVEN      GOLDBLATT        SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M     44       1:05:15    10:31
333   COLIN       WILSON           PINE MEADOW        CT    M     35       1:05:16    10:31
334   TIM         O SHEA           WATERTOWN          CT    M     41       1:05:40    10:35
335   ARTHUR      LEBLANC                             CT    M     53       1:05:44    10:36
336   ANITA       MULSHINE         SIMSBURY           CT    F     48       1:05:55    10:37
337   BILL        WITZ             EAST LONGMEADOW    MA    M     46       1:06:01    10:38
338   KIM         OPPERMAN         WINSTED            CT    M     49       1:06:14    10:40
339   DIANE       SAMUELS          WEST HARTFORD      CT    F     42       1:06:15    10:40
340   SHARON      HEBERT           MANCHESTER         CT    F     40       1:07:50    10:56
341   KATHLEEN    SCOTTI           WEST HARTFORD      CT    F     61       1:08:56    11:06
342   ANNE        TRANBERG         FARMINGTON         CT    F     57       1:10:14    11:19
343   UNKNOWN     RUNNER                                                   1:10:47    11:24
344   CHERYL      CORDEIRA         WINDSOR LOCKS      CT    F     45       1:15:30    12:10
345   DANH        CORDEIRA         ELLINGTON          CT    F     22       1:15:30    12:10
346   JUNE        VYSE GRAVENER    BETHANY            CT    F     71       1:15:42    12:12
347   JENN        COTE                                CT    F     33       1:18:07    12:35
        
WHEELCHAIR 10K
  1   PAUL        NITZ             AVON               CT    M     34         33:57     5:28    
  2   ROBERT      JENNER           THOMASTON          CT    M     19         33:57     5:28    
  3   RYAN        PELLETIER        COLUMBIA           CT    M     13         37:52     6:06    
  4   MARY        BECK             BRISTOL            CT    F     15         44:01     7:05    
  5   JACLYN      CANZETTI                            CT    F     14         51:20     8:16    

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com