HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

WSSAC
ST Patrick's Day Classic

Fairfield, CT - 4 Miles
March 16, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

George Buchanan, Stamford, CT - 21:04
Erin Heslin, Kensington, CT - 25:02

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACEFIRST       LAST          TOWN           STATESEX AGE   TIME    PACE
1    GEORGE      BUCHANAN      STAMFORD       CT   M   44    21:04   5:15
2    LEONARDO    MOYA          NEW BRITAIN    CT   M   39    21:09   5:17
3    ROBERT      ROSASCO       SOUTHBURY      CT   M   19    21:19   5:19
4    BRUCE       BASSI         STORRS         CT   M   18    21:39   5:24
5    JOHN        TOLBERT       BRANFORD       CT   M   42    21:40   5:25
6    RAYMOND     REGAN         NORTH HAVEN    CT   M   35    21:51   5:27
7    BOB         STACK         GALES FERRY    CT   M   46    22:06   5:31
8    MIKE        WIXTED        GUILFORD       CT   M   40    22:22   5:35
9    ANGUS       WHELCHEL      WESTPORT       CT   M   29    22:34   5:38
10   MICHAEL     O' MALLEY     SOUTHPORT      CT   M   50    22:36   5:38
11   CHRIS       OWEN          EANIELSON      CT   M   21    22:55   5:43
12   ROBERT      JENNER        THOMASTON      CT   M   19    23:07   5:46
13   BILL        BORLA         TORRINGTON     CT   M   63    23:14   5:48
14   ELLIOTT     ROGERS        SOUTHPORT      CT   M   52    23:18   5:49
15   BRIAN       ORDWAY        SHELTON        CT   M   31    23:33   5:53
16   DOUGLAS     MURRAY        CARMEL         NY   M   42    23:44   5:56
17   WES         BYERLY        RIDGEFIELD     CT   M   50    23:47   5:56
18   KENNETH M.  MARTIN        TRUMBULL       CT   M   48    24:00   5:59
19   BRIAN       FIDLER        WEST HAVEN     CT   M   32    24:02   6:00
20   KURT        OGREN         GUILFORD       CT   M   33    24:02   6:00
21   GARY        DUBOIS        MILFORD        CT   M   45    24:09   6:02
22   MICHAEL     RUOSPO        STRATFORD      CT   M   38    24:11   6:02
23   ANDREW      GREGOR        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   33    24:12   6:02
24   BRAD        CHARRON       WEST HAVEN     CT   M   48    24:15   6:03
25   JOSEPH      CURLEY III    STRATFORD      CT   M   50    24:18   6:04
26   WILLIAM     SANDERS       WETHERSFIELD   CT   M   15    24:21   6:05
27   WALLIE      JAHN          NEW MILFORD    CT   M   48    24:33   6:08
28   SPENCER     SASS          LITCHFIELD     CT   M   13    24:36   6:08
29   JORGE       RABAT JR      HARTFORD       CT   M   38    24:41   6:10
30   DAN         O' CONNOR     FAIRFIELD      CT   M   39    24:53   6:13
31   BRANDON     CARIUS        STRATFORD      CT   M   18    25:02   6:15
32   ERIN        HESLIN        KENSINGTON     CT   F   22    25:02   6:15
33   KEITH       MOODY         ORANGE         CT   M   36    25:06   6:16
34   JEFFREY     JOHNSON       WALLINGFORD    CT   M   37    25:19   6:19
35   GORDON      BENNETT       SHELTON        CT   M   43    25:25   6:20
36   JOHN        SAMSEL        MAMARONECK     NY   M   59    25:25   6:20
37   ALAN        DI STASSIO    FAIRFIELD      CT   M   33    25:27   6:21
38   ROBERT      GALLACE       MONROE         CT   M   40    25:32   6:23
39   PETER       METELSKI      FAIRFIELD      CT   M   40    25:38   6:24
40   JOHN        COURTMANCHE   NEW HAVEN      CT   M   60    25:40   6:24
41   MICHAEL     DIDATO        WATERFORD      CT   M   41    25:45   6:26
42   CHARLES     BALDOUR       SANDY HOOK     CT   M   14    25:52   6:27
43   REBECCA     STEINKRAUS    SANDY HOOK     CT   F   41    25:56   6:28
44   MARK        TURKINGTON    BOLTON         CT   M   58    26:08   6:31
45   FRANK       IOURINO       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   43    26:12   6:32
46   JAY         KIRALY        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   44    26:14   6:33
47   JONATHAN    JENNINGS      NAPERVILLE     IL   M   39    26:20   6:34
48   T J         GOTTWALT      GUILFORD       CT   M   39    26:20   6:34
49   CHRIS       GRAHAM        WILTON         CT   M   37    26:21   6:34
50   SCOTT       SMITH         BEACON FALLS   CT   M   35    26:22   6:35
51   CAROLINE    KESTER        FARMINGTON     CT   F   44    26:30   6:37
52   RON         REMBAUM       OLD GREENWICH  CT   M   57    26:34   6:38
53   PASCALE     BUTCHER       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   41    26:37   6:39
54   JEFF        MCGREGOR      SHELTON        CT   M   27    26:40   6:39
55   SHEA        SHAPPIRO      BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   19    26:43   6:40
56   DEE DEE     SCANLIN       WESTPORT       CT   F   39    26:43   6:40
57   TED         HALL          REDDING        CT   M   29    26:50   6:42
58   ROBERT      DAVIS         NAUGATUCK      CT   M   51    26:51   6:42
59   DON         GUSTAVSON     BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   28    26:56   6:44
60   IAN         PARMITER      FAIRFIELD      CT   M   45    26:56   6:44
61   JAMES       DVORAK        MONROE         CT   M   36    26:57   6:44
62   JODY        MEAK          NEW HAVEN      CT   F   29    26:57   6:44
63   BEN         MATTHEIS      CHESHIRE       CT   M   49    27:03   6:45
64   MICHAEL     MARIANO       WEST HAVEN     CT   M   27    27:04   6:45
65   BETH        LEETCH        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   33    27:10   6:47
66   PAUL        COUZELIS      NORWALK        CT   M   60    27:10   6:47
67   TIM         DYORAK        SHELTON        CT   M   39    27:21   6:49
68   GREGG       RUBIN         MAMARONECK     NY   M   44    27:25   6:51
69   PAUL        BUTCHER       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   40    27:26   6:51
70   MATTHEW     CROSS         STAMFORD       CT   M   39    27:29   6:51
71   JOHN        MARQUEZ       GUILFORD       CT   M   39    27:29   6:51
72   JEFFREY     DINGWELL      BETHLEHEM      CT   M   48    27:32   6:52
73   TERRI       SONENCLAR     MAMARONECK     NY   F   46    27:35   6:53
74   BILL        SANDERS       WETHERSFIELD   CT   M   49    27:39   6:54
75   ROBERT      STEPHENSON    MILFORD        CT   M   54    27:40   6:54
76   SARAH       BOLLMAN       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   38    27:40   6:55
77   BRIAN       GILDFA        OAKVILLE       CT   M   41    27:44   6:55
78   BRIAN       TRAVIS        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   29    27:54   6:58
79   KEITH       BRODERICK     FAIRFIELD      CT   M   34    27:55   6:58
80   DAVID       GROSNER       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   31    27:57   6:59
81   UNKNOWN     RUNNER                                      27:57   6:59
82   WILLIAM     HOWARD        WILTON         CT   M   42    27:59   6:59
83   STEPHEN     ROBINSON      STAMFORD       CT   M   35    28:02   7:00
84   JENNIFER    ROSS          STRATFORD      CT   F   33    28:04   7:00
85   ROBERT      CULLITON      FAIRFIELD      CT   M   14    28:05   7:01
86   JACK        CALCUTT       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   17    28:06   7:01
87   CHRISTOPHER MCCARTHY      FAIRFIELD      CT   M   32    28:10   7:02
88   PETER       NICKLIN       WESTPORT       CT   M   41    28:12   7:02
89   CHRISTINE   HERNANDEZ                    CT   F   24    28:17   7:04
90   RICHARD     RICE          UNCASVILLE     CT   M   43    28:18   7:04
91   FRANK       JOZEFICK      MILFORD        CT   M   37    28:19   7:04
92   MICHAEL     GOLDMAN       SCARSDALE      NY   M   66    28:20   7:04
93   DANNY       GRASSO        WATERBURY      CT   M   26    28:22   7:05
94   RICH        STEEVES       GUILFORD       CT   M   53    28:23   7:05
95   RICH        ZUVICH        BETHEL         CT   M   48    28:30   7:07
96   RAYMOND     PIECK         STAMFORD       CT   M   46    28:33   7:08
97   CARL        ROSSETTI      MILFORD        CT   M   55    28:33   7:08
98   MICHELE     SHAWAH        STRATFORD      CT   F   24    28:33   7:08
99   GARY        ASPLUND       MERIDEN        CT   M   48    28:36   7:08
100  JUDY        BURKE         WESTPORT       CT   F   41    28:36   7:09
101  CHRIS       AHLBERG       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   40    28:38   7:09
102  MATT        TRUMBLEY      OXFORD         CT   M   22    28:40   7:09
103  DAVE        ASPLUND       DURHAM         CT   M   44    28:41   7:10
104  JOHN        KERECZ        TOLLAND        CT   M   32    28:43   7:10
105  THOMAS      GARDELLA      SEYMOUR        CT   M   51    28:46   7:11
106  RICHARD     MATHES        RIDGEFIELD     CT   M   35    28:46   7:11
107  KELLI       BILLISH-FITTERFAIRFIELD      CT   F   40    28:47   7:11
108  TODD        MCKIERNAN     BRANFORD       CT   M   37    28:49   7:12
109  GAIL JAQUES JARVIS        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   43    28:52   7:12
110  RICH        MADDEN        GLASTONBURY    CT   M   41    28:54   7:13
111  ARAM        NAHABEDIAN    SANDY HOOK     CT   M   51    28:59   7:14
112  DARCY       HUGHES        OLD GREENWICH  CT   F   40    29:01   7:15
113  YVES        MCGALE        NEW CANAAN     CT   M   40    29:01   7:15
114  BERNADETTE  BOYLE         FAIRFIELD      CT   F   17    29:04   7:15
115  DAVID       MARCINOWSKI   FAIRFIELD      CT   M   27    29:05   7:15
116  MICHAEL     MILLER        CHICAGO        IL   M   37    29:07   7:16
117  BRIAN       LOOSE         NEW HAVEN      CT   M   37    29:11   7:17
118  MELANIE     MURPHY        NEWTOWN        CT   F   19    29:11   7:17
119  PAUL        AQUILA        CHESHIRE       CT   M   39    29:15   7:18
120  KEN         BAKER         NORWALK        CT   M   36    29:15   7:18
121  BOB         ANER          BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   45    29:19   7:19
122  CHRISTOPHER FREELAND      TRUMBULL       CT   M   15    29:23   7:20
123  RODNEY      COLE          WALLINGFORD    CT   M   55    29:24   7:20
124  DAVID       MARIANI       WATERTOWN      CT   M   39    29:26   7:21
125  MICHAEL     FLANAGAN      STRATFORD      CT   M   51    29:26   7:21
126  BOB         CANELLI       CHESHIRE       CT   M   47    29:28   7:21
127  LAURIE      TRUPP         STRATFORD      CT   F   45    29:28   7:21
128  BRUCE       GOULART       NEWTOWN        CT   M   53    29:29   7:22
129  KAREN       KLARMAN       BRANFORD       CT   F   42    29:31   7:22
130  MELANIE     WOODS         MILFORD        CT   F   41    29:32   7:23
131  DAVID       FERRANTE      MADISON        CT   M   43    29:34   7:23
132  SCOTT       WALKER        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   36    29:35   7:23
133  ALESHA      AMENDOLA      BRANFORD       CT   F   18    29:36   7:23
134  JOE         FARRUGGIO     TRUMBULL       CT   M   36    29:38   7:24
135  TIM         SALLER        MILFORD        CT   M   39    29:40   7:24
136  STEVE       MELE          HAMDEN         CT   M   48    29:41   7:25
137  DEL         DESOUSA       MILFORD        CT   M   51    29:43   7:25
138  MICHAEL     CARIUS        STRATFORD      CT   M   55    29:44   7:26
139  RICHARD     O'NEIL        SEYMOUR        CT   M   49    29:45   7:26
140  UNKNOWN     RUNNER                                      29:45   7:26
141  BILL        SEANOR        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   37    29:45   7:26
142  JERRY       LEVASSEUR     MADISON        CT   M   65    29:45   7:26
143  BRENDAN     SULLIVAN      FAIRFIELD      CT   M   39    29:47   7:26
144  SCOTT       STERNER       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   34    29:49   7:27
145  SHEILA      O'DONNELL     FAIRFIELD      CT   F   35    29:52   7:28
146  JON         BERG          MONROE         CT   M   48    29:55   7:28
147  GEOFF       STOWELL       BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   27    29:56   7:28
148  ROBERT      GOLGER        NEW YORK       NY   M   43    29:57   7:29
149  EMILY       SLAGER        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   25    29:59   7:29
150  STEVEN      STRUWAS       WEST HAVEN     CT   M   50    29:59   7:29
151  BOB         GOLDBLATT     NEW CANAAN     CT   M   62    30:00   7:29
152  PAUL        RIBNICKY      STRATFORD      CT   M   48    30:03   7:30
153  JACKIE      MINER         WEST BABYLON   CT   F   25    30:04   7:30
154  SHARON      GOSHA         TRUMBULL       CT   F   49    30:07   7:31
155  MARK        GREENE        WESTPORT       CT   M   41    30:08   7:31
156  JOHN        WEYRAUCH      WESTON         CT   M   44    30:08   7:31
157  AL          GIARRATANO    SEYMOUR        CT   M   50    30:10   7:32
158  CAITLIN     BRADLEY       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   16    30:10   7:32
159  TOM         DORAN         SIMSBURY       CT   M   37    30:11   7:32
160  KATHARINE   RADZIEWICZ    FAIRFIELD      CT   F   43    30:11   7:32
161  ELYSE       ROSENBERG     FAIRFIELD      CT   F   15    30:13   7:32
162  PHILLIP     NEUGEBAUER    FAIRFIELD      CT   M   34    30:13   7:32
163  MAURA       O'CONNER YANULDUXBURY        MA   F   40    30:14   7:33
164  RICHARD     INGRAM        TRUMBULL       CT   M   51    30:16   7:33
165  MELANIE     CAMERON       BRANFORD       CT   F   46    30:17   7:33
166  TIM         DOYLE         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   37    30:18   7:34
167  WARREN      MURRAY        DANBURY        CT   M   50    30:18   7:34
168  PAT         MARAFIOTE     WESTON         CT   M   48    30:19   7:34
169  GEORGE      GEER          DERBY          CT   M   49    30:20   7:34
170  PAUL        O'BRIEN       TRUMBULL       CT   M   40    30:22   7:35
171  PAUL        COPPOLLA      GUILFORD       CT   M   57    30:23   7:35
172  KIM         CREHAN        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   16    30:24   7:35
173  PAUL        HEON          ANSONIA        CT   M   46    30:25   7:36
174  NED         DWELLE        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   40    30:29   7:36
175  RUS         KEHOE         WOODSIDE       NY   M   43    30:30   7:37
176  DEAN        BAKES         NORWALK        CT   M   36    30:32   7:37
177  SEAN        O'LEARY       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   34    30:34   7:38
178  NEIL A.     KNECHT        STRATFORD      CT   M   27    30:41   7:40
179  ED          KULHAWIK      TRUMBULL       CT   M   46    30:42   7:40
180  TIMOTHY     MC CANN       EASTON         CT   M   40    30:43   7:40
181  LARS        FITTER        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   39    30:46   7:41
182  PATTY       CANALE        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   17    30:47   7:41
183  GREG        YAMANALEA     MIDDLETOWN     CT   M   49    30:48   7:42
184  WILLIAML    MCLAUGHLIN    NORWALK        CT   M   65    30:50   7:42
185  BECCA       DEWEERDT      BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   24    30:53   7:43
186  CINDY       SCANNELL      MIDDLEBURY     CT   F   45    30:54   7:43
187  OLIVERIO    ORAMAS        WALLINGFORD    CT   M   54    31:01   7:45
188  CHRISTINE   RICCI         DARIEN         CT   F   37    31:05   7:46
189  HOLLY       WALCZAK       NEWTOWN        CT   F   39    31:09   7:46
190  DAVID       DICKINSON     DANBURY        CT   M   30    31:09   7:46
191  DAVID       LATHROPE      TRUMBULL       CT   M   33    31:10   7:47
192  ROBERT      CLARK         TRUMBULL       CT   M   39    31:12   7:47
193  ED          MATSON        STRATFORD      CT   M   48    31:14   7:48
194  WAYNE       THERIAULT     STRATFORD      CT   M   54    31:15   7:48
195  RYAN        NOLAN         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   22    31:18   7:49
196  ALLAN       EVANS         WEST HAVEN     CT   M   58    31:20   7:49
197  EDWARD      ROCHE         CLINTON        CT   M   37    31:22   7:50
198  SHARON      SIMON         DARIEN         CT   F   39    31:22   7:50
199  PETER       THALER        NEW ROCHELLE   NY   M   39    31:23   7:50
200  GREG        PIERCE        SANDY HOOK     CT   M   50    31:23   7:50
201  GERRY       WERNER        NORWALK        CT   M   49    31:25   7:50
202  PAUL        ANNIS         FARMINGTON     CT   M   41    31:26   7:51
203  DENISE      AMENDOLA      BRANFORD       CT   F   46    31:33   7:53
204  THERESA     JAKOBOWSKI    WALLINGFORD    CT   F   30    31:35   7:53
205  JEANNINE    SALVESON      FAIRFIELD      CT   F   40    31:36   7:53
206  KAREN       FOX           WESTPORT       CT   F   36    31:36   7:54
207  KIM         REMETTA       MILFORD        CT   M   48    31:39   7:54
208  BRIAN       SCHMIEDEL     BETHEL         CT   M   30    31:41   7:55
209  KARA        STEELE        NEW HAVEN      CT   F   12    31:45   7:56
210  PATRICK     GORMALLY      LITCHFIELD     CT   M   55    31:49   7:57
211  ERIC        MEYSTRE       WAKEFIELD      RI   M   33    31:53   7:58
212  CAROL       DUGGAN        STRATFORD      CT   F   53    31:55   7:58
213  NANCY       SHAW          PLANTSVILLE    CT   F   51    31:59   7:59
214  JOHN        WROBEL        BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   34    32:02   8:00
215  BRYAN       THOMNPSON     FAIRFIELD      CT   M   36    32:03   8:00
216  JOHN        DONAHUE       TRUMBULL       CT   M   44    32:05   8:01
217  JAMIE       EISENBERG     MILFORD        CT   F   27    32:06   8:01
218  SEAN        FOGARTY       STAMFORD       CT   M   61    32:09   8:02
219  JOE         MADAFARRI     NORWALK        CT   M   45    32:13   8:03
220  BRUCE       MCELWEE       WESTPORT       CT   M   39    32:13   8:03
221  ANGIE       FICH          WESTPORT       CT   F   34    32:14   8:03
222  ANTHONY     MAURJELLO     BRANFORD       CT   M   38    32:15   8:03
223  JACK        DOYLE         HAMDEN         CT   M   63    32:21   8:05
224  JEFF        LAWRENCE      MONROE         CT   M   42    32:22   8:05
225  DAVID       CARBONE       NEW FAIRFIELD  CT   M   43    32:23   8:05
226  DANIEL      MALONEY       STAMFORD       CT   M   36    32:24   8:05
227  LAURIE      LANGANKE      STRATFORD      CT   F   35    32:26   8:06
228  DEMETRIUS   CAD           MILFORD        CT   M   37    32:26   8:06
229  CLAIRE      LYON          STAMFORD       CT   F   30    32:28   8:06
230  PAUL        MCHUGH        WESTPORT       CT   M   39    32:29   8:07
231  KEN         O'DONNELL     FAIRFIELD      CT   M   36    32:29   8:07
232  RICHARD     WESTERICELT   WINSTED        CT   M   56    32:30   8:07
233  LAURIE      CURTIN        GREENWICH      CT   F   43    32:31   8:07
234  JULIA       DALY          FAIRFIELD      CT   F   16    32:33   8:08
235  GLENN       SETKOSKI      FAIRFIELD      CT   M   34    32:34   8:08
236  PETER       GAVEY         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   36    32:35   8:08
237  MATTHEW     ANDERSON      ANSONIA        CT   M   46    32:36   8:09
238  DUFFY       KILBRIDE      FAIRFIELD      CT   F   33    32:37   8:09
239  VICTORIA    WILSON        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   34    32:37   8:09
240  CARL        FULLER        EAST HADDAM    CT   M   59    32:38   8:09
241  KIM         PETERS        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   36    32:39   8:09
242  STEVE       MCLEOD        GREENWICH      CT   M   34    32:39   8:09
243  DAVID       SCHNEIDER     FAIRFIELD      CT   M   30    32:44   8:10
244  BRIAN       SCHUYLER      STAMFORD       CT   M   55    32:45   8:11
245  GARY        CIRILLO       DERBY          CT   M   48    32:47   8:11
246  KATIE       GIGLIO        STAMFORD       CT   F   26    32:48   8:11
247  COLLEEN     GARVEY        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   33    32:57   8:14
248  DENNIS      BROWN         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   36    32:57   8:14
249  CHRISTOPHER LANZANO       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   45    32:58   8:14
250  LOUISE      ROTHWELL      FAIRFIELD      CT   F   31    32:59   8:14
251  ED          NICHOLS       STRATFORD      CT   M   35    32:59   8:14
252  MELISSA     TESTANI       MILFORD        CT   F   26    33:00   8:14
253  DOUGLAS     ADAMS         PORTLAND       OR   M   65    33:02   8:15
254  JOSEPH      HORNE         SHELTON        CT   M   49    33:03   8:15
255  SUSAN       ZUCKERMAN     FAIRFIELD      CT   F   49    33:03   8:15
256  BENJAMIN    MARTIN        WALLINGFORD    CT   M   28    33:04   8:16
257  J.          MCMANUS       RYE            NY   M   63    33:06   8:16
258  CHRIS       CONNELLY      SOUTHPORT      CT   M   39    33:06   8:16
259  BASIA       CAYA          BOLTON         CT   F   48    33:07   8:16
260  TERRY       TOMASKO       STRATFORD      CT   M   65    33:07   8:16
261  MARGARET    O' BRIEN      BRANFORD       CT   F   41    33:07   8:16
262  MARY        MONEY         FAIRFIELD      CT   F   44    33:07   8:16
263  JULIENNE    LA CHANCE     WOLCOTT        CT   F   11    33:08   8:16
264  R.          P.            MONROE         CT   M   40    33:09   8:17
265  JOSEPH      FETCHO        MILFORD        CT   M   57    33:10   8:17
266  JOSEPH      JARMIE        E HAVEN        CT   M   46    33:10   8:17
267  JOSEPH      BARTOLOMEO    FAIRFIELD      CT   M   35    33:11   8:17
268  ANNE        JASORKOWSKI   MILFORD        CT   F   28    33:15   8:18
269  BILL        BARDANI       EASTON         CT   M   30    33:20   8:19
270  TONY        EDWARDS       BROOKFIELD     CT   M   51    33:21   8:20
271  LESLIE      CULLINAN      FAIRFIELD      CT   F   39    33:22   8:20
272  CHARLES     YAGIELSKI     SOUTHBURY      CT   M   65    33:27   8:21
273  LARRIE      MEYER         MADISON        CT   M   43    33:28   8:22
274  MICHAEL     KOT           EASTON         CT   M   11    33:29   8:22
275  MEGAN       BERG          MONROE         CT   F   20    33:29   8:22
276  FRANK       GERZABEK      BRANFORD       CT   M   43    33:31   8:22
277  EILEEN      MADAFARRI     NORWALK        CT   F   41    33:31   8:22
278  RONALD      ALICIENE      PROSPECT       CT   M   53    33:31   8:22
279  JESSICA     GERBER        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   34    33:35   8:23
280  HEATHER     CLIFFORD      OXFORD         CT   F   22    33:35   8:23
281  JOSEPH      CONNOLLY      NAUGATUCK      CT   M   39    33:36   8:24
282  JANE        HOSFELT       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   44    33:37   8:24
283  RICHARD     CAMPAGNA      BRANFORD       CT   M   48    33:37   8:24
284  RICHARD     CAMPAGNA      BRANFORD       CT   M   48    33:38   8:24
285  ALIX        MEYSTRE       WAKEFIELD      CT   F   33    33:40   8:24
286  JANET       VOELPERT      SHELTON        CT   F   55    33:41   8:24
287  MICHAEL     SIMON         TRUMBULL       CT   M   59    33:43   8:25
288  BOB         LANGTON       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   11    33:46   8:26
289  DAN         TIRRENO       WESTPORT       CT   M   23    33:47   8:26
290  MICHAEL     GAGNER        BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   37    33:48   8:26
291  ROB         MORSE         BROOKFIELD     CT   M   38    33:48   8:26
292  JULIA       DEMEO         FAIRFIELD      CT   F   38    33:49   8:26
293  BETH        BIKE          TRUMBULL       CT   F   33    33:51   8:27
294  DOROTHY     LUPARIELLO    SHELTON        CT   F   48    33:54   8:28
295  CARL        YACOBACCI     DERBY          CT   M   41    33:55   8:28
296  KARA        PANSA         NEWTOWN        CT   F   35    33:56   8:28
297  B           CROWSHAW      MILFORD        CT   M   53    33:57   8:28
298  STEVEN      MATTUS        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   32    33:57   8:29
299  NEIL        SMITH         BRANFORD       CT   M   40    33:59   8:29
300  JOHN        EUSTACE       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   35    34:00   8:29
301  KEITH       KLEPS         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   50    34:00   8:29
302  KEVIN       CAMMARATA     NORWALK        CT   M   29    34:00   8:30
303  MARTIN      WARTEN        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   39    34:05   8:31
304  PATRICK     LYNCH         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   15    34:06   8:31
305  MARY ELLEN  CORBIERE      FAIRFIELD      CT   F   46    34:09   8:31
306  AMY         ZVOVUSHE      MONROE         CT   F   23    34:09   8:32
307  BILL        HACKETT       WESTPORT       CT   M   31    34:10   8:32
308  ANDREW      WELLS         DANBURY        CT   M   50    34:14   8:33
309  PATRICK     FOX           WESTPORT       CT   M   36    34:14   8:33
310  CAROL       ASPRELLI      WOODBRIDGE     CT   F   42    34:17   8:33
311  KRISTIN     BROZEK        WESTON         CT   F   29    34:18   8:34
312  JOHN        PHELAN        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   37    34:20   8:35
313  RICKA       FILAN         FAIRFIELD      CT   F   43    34:23   8:35
314  DAVE        KOZIOL        TRUMBULL       CT   M   35    34:24   8:35
315  KARL        SALVATI       NORTH HAVEN    CT   M   49    34:25   8:35
316  JOSEPH      STEELE        NEW HAVEN      CT   M   49    34:25   8:35
317  BOB         SUNENCLAR     MAMARONECK     NY   M   47    34:31   8:37
318  JOHN        ROBERTS       STRATFORD      CT   M   32    34:32   8:37
319  KATHY       METELSKI      FAIRFIELD      CT   F   37    34:33   8:38
320  JOHN        COLEMAN       TRUMBULL       CT   M   46    34:34   8:38
321  CATHLEEN    SIMPSON       BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   41    34:37   8:39
322  DAWN        BOLLING       NORWALK        CT   F   39    34:39   8:39
323  KATIE       FERMANN       CINTI          OH   F   29    34:42   8:40
324  CHRISTINA   RICE          FAIRFIELD      CT   F   32    34:42   8:40
325  MARJORIE    KLAR          EASTON         CT   F   47    34:44   8:40
326  BRYAN       SMITH         BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   37    34:45   8:41
327  MARK        GONILLO       WATERBURY      CT   M   41    34:50   8:42
328  LIOVEL      SANCHEZ       NEW HAVEN      CT   M   24    34:52   8:43
329  CHARLES     PRICE         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   38    34:54   8:43
330  CLAUDIA     SAMMARTANO    FAIRFIELD      CT   F   41    34:54   8:43
331  THOMAS      CONLEY        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   48    34:58   8:44
332  KIM         ATLANS        BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   30    34:59   8:44
333  CLARE       MAHONEY       STRATFORD      CT   F   28    35:00   8:45
334  FRAN        CONNOLLY      WATERBURY      CT   M   30    35:01   8:45
335  KEVIN       FLYNN         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   38    35:02   8:45
336  KIMBERLY    HENDRICKS     LACROSSE       WI   F   26    35:03   8:45
337  AL          CHAMEIDES     TRUMBULL       CT   M   72    35:04   8:46
338  SARAH       ROSENKRANZ    BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   29    35:06   8:46
339  QADIN       ABDUS-SALAAM  HAMDEN         CT   M   30    35:09   8:46
340  LESLIE      FORD          BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   28    35:09   8:47
341  MEGHAN      MCMANUS       BRANFORD       CT   F   37    35:09   8:47
342  BLAINE      WARD          WESTPORT       CT   F   24    35:10   8:47
343  ANN         TRAMONTANA    NEW HAVEN      CT   F   50    35:10   8:47
344  CHRIS       GIOIELLA      SOUTH NORWALK  CT   M   33    35:12   8:47
345  MARGARET    PINHEIRO      MILFORD        CT   F   42    35:14   8:48
346  JENNIFER    RUBIN         FAIRFIELD      CT   F   36    35:21   8:50
347  DANIEL J.   BURNS         STRATFORD      CT   M   45    35:23   8:50
348  PATRICK     SISK          FOX POINT      WI   M   38    35:23   8:50
349  MARY KATE   ANSELMINI     STONY BROOK    NY   F   9     35:24   8:50
350  KATIE       DUNNE         STONY BROOK    NY   F   41    35:24   8:50
351  SUSAN       SCOVILL       BRANFORD       CT   F   32    35:25   8:51
352  TERESA      STATKEVICH    HAMDEN         CT   F   33    35:29   8:52
353  DAVE        SRAMOFT                      CT   M   51    35:30   8:52
354  LAURIE      MILLO         SHELTON        CT   F   31    35:30   8:52
355  LISA        WROBEL        BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   31    35:30   8:52
356  ANDREW      POSNER        STAMFORD       CT   M   31    35:32   8:52
357  LAURENCE    LEBEL         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   38    35:33   8:53
358  MIKE        CONNELLY      FAIRFIELD      CT   M   37    35:35   8:53
359  GAY         GASSER        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   46    35:37   8:54
360  RICHARD     ZBROZEK       BERLIN         CT   M   56    35:37   8:54
361  LIZ         TASSINARI     MELROSE        MA   F   43    35:39   8:54
362  BETSE       COURTMANCHE   NEW HAVEN      CT   F   58    35:39   8:54
363  JANDA       MAUREEN       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   47    35:41   8:54
364  GARY        WIKMAN        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   50    35:41   8:55
365  ELIZABETH   CARTER        AVON           CT   F   35    35:41   8:55
366  DAVID       PECK          FAIRFIELD      CT   M   47    35:42   8:55
367  FRANCK      DE ANGELIS    FAIRFIELD      CT   M   33    35:42   8:55
368  EILEEN      POLESE        STAMFORD       CT   F   29    35:42   8:55
369  JAMES       CORBIERE      FAIRFIELD      CT   M   48    35:43   8:55
370  PATTY       WADEKA        SEYMOR         CT   F   32    35:46   8:56
371  PATRICK     DILLON        BRANFORD       CT   M   58    35:49   8:57
372  DEAN        YOUNG         NEW CANAAN     CT   M   33    35:51   8:57
373  KELLY       O'BRIEN       SOUTHPORT      CT   F   43    35:51   8:57
374  KAREN       MAGNUSSON     DARIEN         CT   F   37    35:51   8:57
375  SCOTT       SALIUS        WINSTED        CT   M   32    35:51   8:57
376  STACEY      MARMORA       ANSONIA        CT   F   34    35:51   8:57
377  KATE        YOUNG         NEW CANAAN     CT   F   32    35:52   8:57
378  CHRISTINE   RINITI        WESTPORT       CT   F   42    35:52   8:57
379  PETE        DIBETTA       NEW FAIRFIELD  CT   M   38    35:55   8:58
380  BILL        KELLY         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   43    35:56   8:58
381  ANDREW      KELLY         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   11    35:56   8:58
382  BILL        BENNETT       STRATFORD      CT   M   59    35:56   8:58
383  CAROL       DILLON        BRANFORD       CT   F   55    35:57   8:58
384  SCOTT       KROPF         STAMFORD       CT   M   34    35:59   8:59
385  JOHN        DAPONTE       STRATFORD      CT   M   54    36:02   9:00
386  LAWRENCE    KARLOVICH     FAIRFIELD      CT   M   53    36:03   9:00
387  MARY        KARLOVICH     FAIRFIELD      CT   F   41    36:03   9:00
388  TIM         CADLEY        STRATFORD      CT   M   35    36:03   9:00
389  JOSEPH      KRAJCI        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   54    36:08   9:01
390  KRISTEN     STELLER       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   16    36:11   9:02
391  PAIGE       CULLEN        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   16    36:11   9:02
392  RICH        FRANZIS       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   46    36:11   9:02
393  JESSICA     SURINA        BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   21    36:12   9:02
394  CARLEY      WELKE         SOUTHPORT      CT   F   13    36:14   9:03
395  DEIRDRE     BENNETT       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   41    36:15   9:03
396  GINA        FRANK         WESTPORT       CT   F   29    36:18   9:04
397  COLIN       MCRAVEY       WALLINGFORD    CT   M   30    36:20   9:04
398  BRIAN       CALCUTT       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   10    36:21   9:05
399  GERALD      PATRICK       MILFORD        CT   M   63    36:22   9:05
400  KRISTIN     WALSH         BRANFORD       CT   F   30    36:23   9:05
401  SUE ELLEN   POWELL        BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   39    36:27   9:06
402  CHRIS       WALSH         BRANFORD       CT   M   29    36:27   9:06
403  MARIA       BRANCACCIO    NORWALK        CT   F   42    36:28   9:06
404  MIKE        SCANNELL      MIDDLEBURY     CT   M   45    36:37   9:09
405  FREDERICK   MESINGER      FAIRFIELD      CT   M   43    36:39   9:09
406  NICK        PRISCOTT      NORWALK        CT   M   28    36:40   9:09
407  BRIAN       COLEMAN       TRUMBULL       CT   M   11    36:41   9:09
408  FRAN        RAPUANO       HAMDEN         CT   F   41    36:47   9:11
409  FRED        DEDAMENICO    ORANGE         CT   M   37    36:47   9:11
410  JENNIFER    GREGA         TRUMBULL       CT   F   26    36:48   9:11
411  BILL        POLESE        STAMFORD       CT   M   33    36:49   9:12
412  PAULINE     BONFIGLIO     BRANFORD       CT   F   48    36:51   9:12
413  ROBERTSON   BENNETT       RIDGEFIELD     CT   M   55    36:51   9:12
414  KIMBERLY    JONES         WOLCOTT        CT   F   34    36:56   9:13
415  MARK        VACHON        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   44    37:01   9:15
416  KAREN       VACHON        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   41    37:01   9:15
417  JEANNINE    GRAF          FAIRFIELD      CT   F   37    37:07   9:16
418  CHRIS       LEE           FAIRFIELD      CT   M   41    37:08   9:16
419  GLEN        ROBSON        HAMDEN         CT   M   41    37:09   9:16
420  RYAN        GANSER        MILFORD        CT   M   33    37:11   9:17
421  STACY       GIGLIETTI     FAIRFIELD      CT   F   32    37:12   9:18
422  DIANA       ROEGGE        BRANFORD       CT   F   46    37:16   9:18
423  ALLISON     PARKER        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   25    37:19   9:19
424  TED         PARKER        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   52    37:19   9:19
425  ARTHUR      WERNICKE      NORWALK        CT   M   60    37:20   9:20
426  MELANIE     CHAMPION      MERIDEN        CT   F   44    37:24   9:20
427  MAURICE     MAHONEY       STRATFORD      CT   M   67    37:24   9:20
428  JOE         MAZZA         PATTERSON      NJ   M   44    37:25   9:20
429  JOHN        MUIR          WEST HAVEN     CT   M   41    37:25   9:21
430  MARGARET    DAHLBERG      KILLINGWORTH   CT   F   38    37:26   9:21
431  JULIA       FEDORYK       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   39    37:30   9:22
432  GENE        RICCIO        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   52    37:34   9:23
433  ERNIE       TEITELL       STAMFORD       CT   M   50    37:34   9:23
434  ILSE        BEUKELEY      TRUMBULL       CT   F   60    37:35   9:23
435  DAVE        ROSS          HARWINTON      CT   M   57    37:38   9:24
436  MICHAEL     GORDON        WESTPORT       CT   M   43    37:39   9:24
437  BARBARA     SAMPSON       STRATFORD      CT   F   38    37:42   9:25
438  KATHLEEN    CROSSIN       BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   18    37:43   9:25
439  PHIL        MONGILLO      WESTBROOK      CT   M   78    37:47   9:26
440  ROBERT      DUNSMORE      NORWALK        CT   M   41    37:51   9:27
441  VINCENT     POLESE        NEW YORK       NY   M   34    37:53   9:28
442  NEAL        WELLINS       CHESHIRE       CT   M   59    37:55   9:28
443  BRIAN       MACCULLIN     NORWALK        CT   M   32    37:55   9:28
444  JACQUELINE  CANELLI       CHESHIRE       CT   F   18    37:56   9:28
445  BETSY       WELKE         SOUTHPORT      CT   F   44    37:58   9:29
446  ELIZABETH   CONNOLLY      FAIRFIELD      CT   F   39    37:59   9:29
447  MARIA       AMBROSE       STRATFORD      CT   F   43    38:02   9:30
448  JULIA       MURPHY        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   45    38:02   9:30
449  ANNE        MURPHY        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   18    38:03   9:30
450  COLLEEN KEN DELIBERTH     FAIRFIELD      CT   F   43    38:06   9:31
451  SHARON      SANFORD       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   52    38:07   9:31
452  JIM         ANSELMINI     STONY BROOK    NY   M   43    38:08   9:31
453  LINDA       DURAN         FAIRFIELD      CT   F   38    38:15   9:33
454  PATRICE     REDGATE       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   36    38:16   9:33
455  CAROLINE    O' CONNOR     FAIRFIELD      CT   F   11    38:18   9:34
456  JESSICA     APUZZO        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   21    38:18   9:34
457  MARY        TINTI         FAIRFIELD      CT   F   24    38:18   9:34
458  COURTNEY    ESPARZA       WEST HAVEN     CT   F   34    38:21   9:35
459  DANY        NOEL          MILFORD        CT   F   40    38:22   9:35
460  ERIC        CIOLINO       NEW HAVEN      CT   M   35    38:22   9:35
461  MICHAEL     KOT           EASTON         CT   M   40    38:22   9:35
462  JOSEPH      SACCONE       MONROE         CT   M   40    38:22   9:35
463  JOHN        MONOSKI       STRATFORD      CT   M   44    38:27   9:36
464  JAMES       FEDORYK       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   37    38:28   9:37
465  MAUREEN     DILLON        DANBURY        CT   F   42    38:30   9:37
466  JOHN        SERES         BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   71    38:35   9:38
467  IAN         TURKLE        HYDE PARK      VT   M   35    38:36   9:39
468  SUSAN       O' CONNOR     FAIRFIELD      CT   F   35    38:39   9:39
469  KEVIN       SMITH         SEYMOUR        CT   M   32    38:39   9:39
470  JENNIFER    REED          S NORWALK      CT   F   33    38:40   9:39
471  MARK        SCHULMAN      NORWALK        CT   M   43    38:41   9:39
472  DENNIS      MOORE         SHELTON        CT   M   55    38:41   9:40
473  TRICIA      SULLIVAN      FAIRFIELD      CT   F   37    38:43   9:40
474  BEATRIZ     ALVIZ         MERIDEN        CT   F   33    38:43   9:40
475  DEBBIE      ZRALLACK      WEST HAVEN     CT   F   47    38:44   9:41
476  MIMI        ROG           FAIRFIELD      CT   F   39    38:45   9:41
477  JERRY       IANNUCCI, JR  BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   63    38:53   9:43
478  KRISTY      STEFANO       STAMFORD       CT   F   28    38:56   9:43
479  KATHLEEN    CICCONE       TRUMBULL       CT   F   47    38:58   9:44
480  THOMAS      BOUTON        STRATFORD      CT   M   47    38:59   9:44
481  MARY JANE   MCGOLDRICK    FAIRFIELD      CT   F   51    38:59   9:44
482  BRIAN       MURRAY        STAMFORD       CT   M   35    39:00   9:45
483  LAURIE      LUTZ          WASHINGTON     DC   F   32    39:02   9:45
484  SYLVIA      DEVORE        CENTREVILLE    VA   F   34    39:02   9:45
485  DONNA       CRAMOND       MONROE         CT   F   53    39:04   9:46
486  KEN         SURINA        BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   54    39:15   9:48
487  KATHY       BAIN          STRATFORD      CT   F   53    39:19   9:49
488  LIAM        DONAHUE       TRUMBULL       CT   M   12    39:19   9:49
489  LEIGH       HANNUM        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   41    39:20   9:50
490  LAURA       SEQUENZIA     FAIRFIELD      CT   F   35    39:20   9:50
491              UNKOWN RUNNER                               39:21   9:50
492  JAN         ENGSTROM      FAIRFIELD      CT   M   57    39:22   9:50
493  ANN         MULCAHY       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   29    39:24   9:50
494  GENE        TIERNAN       NORWALK        CT   M   35    39:26   9:51
495  JOHN        IMSE          BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   50    39:26   9:51
496  BRIGID      DONAHUE       TRUMBULL       CT   F   14    39:27   9:51
497  WARREN      ELMSLIE       SAG HARBOR     NY   F   74    39:32   9:52
498  MEGAN       HANNUM        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   42    39:36   9:54
499  NYA         ROSSI         STAMFORD       CT   F   24    39:39   9:54
500  DEBBIE      MONTOYA       DANBURY        CT   F   37    39:48   9:56
501  KEN         ZIMAN         ORANGE         CT   M   56    40:05   10:01
502  JENNIFER    DIMEGLIO      BEACON FALLS   CT   F   20    40:09   10:02
503  NANCY       HAEGEL        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   43    40:11   10:02
504  CARLA       GAVEY         FAIRFIELD      CT   F   37    40:12   10:03
505  BOB         LOH           TRUMBULL       CT   M   57    40:12   10:03
506  TARA        NUCERA        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   25    40:14   10:03
507  JENNIFER    COLMAN        NORWALK        CT   F   26    40:14   10:03
508  CHRISTINE   DONAHUE       ROCKY HILL     CT   F   41    40:14   10:03
509  ROBERT      LAROSA        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   47    40:17   10:03
510  KIMBERLY    HOLMES        NORWALK        CT   F   25    40:17   10:04
511  GENE        MC LAUGHLIN   FAIRFIELD      CT   M   53    40:32   10:07
512  MARION      RICHARD       TRUMBULL       CT   F   47    40:40   10:09
513  MICHAEL     TWARKINS      EAST HARTFORD  CT   M   53    40:44   10:10
514  VICTORIA    BEAUCHEMIN    SANDY HOOK     CT   F   38    40:52   10:12
515  ANN         BENNETT       STRATFORD      CT   F   59    41:04   10:16
516  SUSAN       WAKEFIELD     N BRANFORD     CT   F   51    41:09   10:16
517  ROBERT      GLENNON       BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   61    41:13   10:18
518  GERALD      SAWYER        STRATFORD      CT   M   51    41:14   10:18
519  HEATHER     THOMAS        BETHEL         CT   F   37    41:16   10:18
520  CHARLENE    CALANDRO      SANDY HOOK     CT   F   37    41:18   10:19
521  KELLEY      ORSINI        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   45    41:20   10:20
522  BRIAN       LEWIS         ROCKY HILL     CT   M   51    41:32   10:22
523  DAVID       NICKLES       NORWALK        CT   M   24    41:33   10:22
524  SANDRA      RICCIO        SOUTHPORT      CT   F   34    41:47   10:26
525  ROBERT      GALLO         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   36    41:56   10:28
526  EVE         HOLIBAUGH     SOUTHBURY      CT   F   22    42:02   10:30
527  MARY ELLEN  DRAGICEVICH   FAIRFIELD      CT   M   44    42:04   10:31
528  KIM         LUPINACCI     TRUMBULL       CT   F   44    42:06   10:31
529  DAVID       YARSON        MILFORD        CT   M   55    42:17   10:33
530  ANN         CALCUTT       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   44    42:19   10:34
531  MIKE        GIAQUINTO     FAIRFIELD      CT   M   52    42:23   10:35
532  SHANNON     HALPIN        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   27    42:27   10:36
533  BRENDAN     SMYTH         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   34    42:32   10:37
534  AMY         BUNDY         DANBURY        CT   F   32    42:32   10:37
535  JENNIFER    FORGUE        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   24    42:45   10:41
536  MARY        COLLINS       WESTPORT       CT   F   38    42:54   10:43
537  PETER       RUSSELL       SOUTHPORT      CT   M   39    42:59   10:44
538  MARK        NOLAN         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   53    43:02   10:45
539  KATHLEEN    HUBLER        TRUMBULL       CT   F   45    43:03   10:45
540  REBECCA     WICKEW        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   40    43:04   10:45
541  MARTHA      CALCUTT       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   16    43:05   10:46
542  MAUREEN     SNEIDER       FAIRFIELD      CT   F   41    43:09   10:46
543  GLENN       CALLZONE      WESTPORT       CT   M   39    43:10   10:47
544  KRISTIN     QUADE         NORWALK        CT   F   27    43:11   10:47
545  HERMAN      BERSHTEIN     HAMDEN         CT   M   77    43:14   10:48
546  CATERINA    VERONESI      STAMFORD       CT   F   37    43:15   10:48
547  SYLVIA      ULLMAN        NORTH HAVEN    CT   F   55    43:16   10:48
548  CAROLYN     BARDANI       EASTON         CT   F   32    43:28   10:51
549  AMY         HOLIBAUGH     HYDE PARK      VT   F   28    43:29   10:52
550  RON         WILLIAMS      MILFORD        CT   M   46    43:31   10:52
551  JOHN        CALCUTT       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   45    43:34   10:53
552  LAURIE      LOGAN-PRISCOTTNORWALK        CT   F   34    43:36   10:54
553  ROBIN       MYERS         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   43    43:37   10:54
554  SHERYL      MCNAMEE       NORWALK        CT   F   38    43:38   10:54
555  JEAN        CONWAY        YARDVILLE      NJ   F   50    43:38   10:54
556  DENISE      ROSANO        GREENWICH      CT   F   38    43:46   10:56
557  ANDREA      VIGEANT       STRATFORD      CT   F   25    43:55   10:58
558  JON         PERELSTEIN    STAMFORD       CT   M   53    43:58   10:59
559  CATHERINE   CRYAN         TRUMBULL       CT   F   23    44:13   11:03
560  MICHAEL     GLFON         SHELTON        CT   M   25    44:13   11:03
561  KRISTIN     MCMAHON       HUNTINGTON     CT   F   37    44:14   11:03
562  MARY-JO     YAZZETTI      NEW YORK       NY   F   39    44:33   11:08
563  STACEY      GLANZ         BEACON FALLS   CT   F   32    44:34   11:08
564  KEITH       BRADLEY       FAIRFIELD      CT   M   51    44:42   11:10
565  BETH        STITES        BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   54    44:58   11:14
566  SEAN        FLYNN         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   25    46:14   11:33
567  AL          TINTI         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   71    46:35   11:38
568  EILEEN      O'SULLIVOIN   MILFORD        CT   F   34    46:40   11:39
569  MAURA       HENNESSEY     FAIRFIELD      CT   F   34    46:43   11:40
570  SCOTT       SIMON         MILFORD        CT   M   27    46:46   11:41
571  JENNIFER    DAVES         TRUMBULL       CT   F   26    46:46   11:41
572  THOMAS      TRUMBLEY      MOUNT VERNON   NY   M   33    46:54   11:43
573  ARLEEN      YACOBACCI     DERBY          CT   F   39    47:00   11:44
574  SARA        NICHOLS       STRATFORD      CT   F   30    47:04   11:46
575  SUZANNE     HUREL         MERIDEN        CT   F   40    47:07   11:46
576  SUSAN       MORRISON      FAIRFIELD      CT   F   33    47:11   11:47
577  LEONA       EHRLICH       STRATFORD      CT   F   39    47:13   11:48
578  CHRISTINA   SZABO         BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   34    47:16   11:48
579  ELIZABETH   BERGREN       BRIDGEPORT     CT   F   33    47:17   11:49
580  CAROL       MILLER        WATERBURY      CT   F   52    47:44   11:56
581  NICOLE      WHEEL         STAMFORD       CT   F   28    47:45   11:56
582  PETER       SMITH         MILFORD        CT   M   54    47:49   11:56
583  CHRIS       KWONG         SOUTHPORT      CT   M   44    48:40   12:09
584  ANSON       SMITH         WALLINGFORD    CT   M   57    48:58   12:14
585  MONA        PAIN          NORWALK        CT   F   53    49:43   12:25
586  GEORGE      PAIN          NORWALK        CT   M   52    49:57   12:29
587  ANN LOUISE  ONTON         FAIRFIELD      CT   F   59    50:02   12:30
588  MARGOT      HAYWARD       WESTPORT       CT   F   69    50:24   12:35
589  ROBERT      MCGRAW        FAIRFIELD      CT   M   75    51:15   12:48
590  JANICE      BROWN         NORWALK        CT   F   53    51:16   12:48
591  KERRY       MURPHY        FAIRFIELD      CT   F   49    52:31   13:07
592  MACKENZIE   PHILLIPS      FAIRHAVEN      NJ   F   11    53:22   13:20
593  JORGE       VALLE         BRIDGEPORT     CT   M   54    54:35   13:38
594  MEGHAN      PHILLIPS      FAIRHAVEN      NJ   F   9     1:04:31 16:07
595  COURTNEY    WALSH         FAIRFIELD      CT   F   31    1:06:32 16:37
596  WILLIAM     WALSH         FAIRFIELD      CT   M   31    1:06:35 16:38
597  ELLEN       NEIL          FAIRFIELD      CT   F   42    1:11:25 17:51
598  GRACE       CONNELL       STAMFORD       CT   F   39    1:11:25 17:51
599  DAVID       PEABODY       GREENWICH      CT   M   74    1:22:10 20:32

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com