HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Tarzan Brown
Mystic River Run
Mystic, CT - 5.5 Miles
November 2, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Tyler Cardinal, Middletown, CT - 27:37
Heather Gardiner, East Hartford, CT - 31:26

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST        LAST             TOWN                STATE GENDER  AGE     TIME     PACE
1     TYLER        CARDINAL         MIDDLETOWN          CT    M       25      27:37    5:01
2     SERGIO       RIBIERO          DANBURY             CT    M       33      27:59    5:05
3     JOE          SHAW             GROTON              CT    M       22      28:11    5:07
4     MATT         BUCHHOLZ         EAST LYME           CT    M       22      29:15    5:18
5     STEPHEN      SERGEANT         CHARLESTOWN         MA    M       40      29:43    5:24
6     STEPHEN E.   HERRERA          WATERFORD           CT    M       32      30:08    5:28
7     MATTHEW      EYLER            MYSTIC              CT    M       17      30:19    5:30
8     STEVE        JACKSON          WORCEHSTER          CT    M       44      30:52    5:36
9     HEATHER      GARDINER         EAST HARTFORD       CT    F       25      31:26    5:42
10    MICHAEL      ZENOWICZ         LISBON              CT    M       17      31:39    5:45
11    ANDREW       SAUSE            GROTON              CT    M       24      31:41    5:45
12    TIM          KANE             PRESTON             CT    M       46      31:43    5:45
13    MICHAEL      FRITZ            LEDYARD             CT    M       45      31:47    5:46
14    NEIL         FITZGERALD       NEW YORK            NY    M       35      31:58    5:48
15    CHRIS        FOSTER           MYSTIC              CT    M       16      32:03    5:49
16    ANTHONY      FOSSA            MYSTIC              CT    M       47      32:06    5:50
17    DAN          HARTNETT         WAKEFIELD           CT    M       47      32:10    5:50
18    MARTHA       MERZ             MYSTIC              CT    F       41      32:19    5:52
19    JUSTIN       GANTHIER         MYSTIC              CT    M       15      32:25    5:53
20    JEFFREY      WADECKI          LEDYARD             CT    M       20      32:26    5:53
21    EMMANUEL     GOMEZ            NORWICH             CT    M       17      32:37    5:55
22    RILEY        NOLAN            MYSTIC              CT    M       16      32:45    5:57
23    MICHAEL      ROSARIO          NORWICH             CT    M       37      32:56    5:59
24    JOHN         PAGGIOLI         MARLBOROUGH         CT    M       38      32:57    5:59
25    DENNIS       CROWE            WATERFORD           CT    M       55      33:02    6:00
26    STEPHEN      BESSETTE         MYSTIC              CT    M       40      33:15    6:02
27    ANSON        MOORE            UNCASVILLE          CT    M       18      33:26    6:04
28    CHARLIE      WUSTMAN          NOANK               CT    M       46      33:28    6:05
29    KARL         CHRISTIANSEN     NIANTIC             CT    M       41      33:32    6:05
30    RICHARD      ENGLAND          EAST LYME           CT    M       49      33:37    6:06
31    T.J.         DOOLING          PAWCATUCK           CT    M       45      33:40    6:07
32    CAROLYN      VERDON           WATERFORD           CT    F       33      33:45    6:08
33    CURTISS      THOMPSON         PAWCATUCK           CT    M       49      33:51    6:09
34    KRIS-ANNE    KANE             PRESTON             CT    F       39      33:57    6:10
35    MIKE         BENDZIWSKI       HEBRON              CT    M       50      33:58    6:10
36    BRAD         SEAWARD          POMFRET             CT    M       50      34:00    6:10
37    ED           BRADLEY          WESTERLY            CT    M       31      34:19    6:14
38    GARY         DEAL             OAKDALE             CT    M       45      34:20    6:14
39    PATRICK      BOYLE            STONINGTON          CT    M       14      34:22    6:14
40    SEAN         FEDAK            STONINGTON          CT    M       53      34:23    6:15
41    LESZEK       WOJCIECHOWSKI    GALES FERRY         CT    M       39      34:29    6:16
42    RICHARD      HERRON           MYSTIC              CT    M       25      34:31    6:16
43    VINCE        ANTONELLI                            CT    M               35:01    6:21
44    EDWARD       DEMING           MYSTIC              CT    M       48      35:11    6:23
45    JAKE         SULLIVAN         MYSTIC              CT    M       14      35:11    6:23
46    HEATHER      BESSETTE         MYSTIC              CT    F       40      35:17    6:24
47    EDD          GORECKI          FARMINGTON          CT    M       49      35:19    6:25
48    RAY          WISE             HARTFORD            CT    M       48      35:22    6:25
49    GEORGE       ADRIAN           NOANK               CT    M       48      35:27    6:26
50    MATTHEW      LACONTI          MYSTIC              CT    M       31      35:29    6:27
51    BRENDEN      YOURELL          EAST LYME           CT    M       33      35:31    6:27
52    BRYAN        LOHMANN          MYSTIC              CT    M               35:38    6:28
53    DAVID        BILLING          GALES FERRY         CT    M       14      35:43    6:29
54    SETH         BREWER           CANTON              CT    M       21      35:44    6:29
55    KEN          LARSON           NORTH STONINGTON    CT    M       48      35:44    6:29
56    TOM          SEDLACK          GALES FERRY         CT    M       53      35:48    6:30
57    LANCE        MAGNUSON         LEBANON             CT    M       60      35:53    6:31
58    JEREMY       SPRINGHORN       GUILFORD            CT    M       41      35:57    6:32
59    BOB          HEFFLEFINGER     NIANTIC             CT    M       45      35:59    6:32
60    JOHN         CONLON           MYSTIC              CT    M       43      36:02    6:33
61    NEAL         SLOBIN           OLD SAYBROOK        CT    M       47      36:05    6:33
62    ROBERT       PHILLIPS         MYSTIC              CT    M       45      36:11    6:34
63    RICK         URBAN JR.        WINDHAM             CT    M       49      36:30    6:38
64    ROBERT G.    GRAHAM           LEDYARD             CT    M       59      36:34    6:38
65    LARRY        CHAPPELL         NORTH STONINGTON    CT    M       51      36:35    6:39
66    ROARK        MAYNARD          PAWCATUCK           CT    M       30      36:39    6:39
67    BILL         HARRIMAN         ESSEX               CT    M       45      36:40    6:40
68    JOHN         RILEY            MYSTIC              CT    M       45      36:53    6:42
69    BOB          SUTTON           WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       58      36:56    6:42
70    VINCE        THOMPSON         EAST LYME           CT    M       44      36:57    6:42
71    GLENN        HALLECK          NEWPORT             RI    M       33      36:59    6:43
72    MIKE         COWEN            WHITMAN             MA    M       29      37:01    6:43
73    MARK         MANOR            BRADFORD            CT    M       43      37:11    6:45
74    JERRY        ALBRIKES         MYSTIC              CT    M               37:12    6:45
75    KRIS         KOKOMOOR         NOANK               CT    M       42      37:17    6:46
76    JEFF         COHEN            HEBRON              CT    M       40      37:18    6:46
77    JON          ROMEO            WESTERLY            RI    M       39      37:20    6:47
78    KATHLEEN     WARD             QUAKER HILL         CT    F       33      37:22    6:47
79    THOMAS       TSAGARAKIS       PAWCATUCK           CT    M       49      37:23    6:47
80    PAUL         COLLETTE         PAWCATUCK           CT    M       47      37:23    6:47
81    DAVID        WARNER           WAKEFIELD           CT    M       46      37:24    6:47
82    BEN          GILLIS           NORTH STONINGTON    CT    M       17      37:28    6:48
83    BOB          CROCKER          WAKEFIELD           CT    M       49      37:33    6:49
84    KEN          PETERS           MYSTIC              CT    M       52      37:39    6:50
85    MIKE         MANIFOLD         COLCHESTER          CT    M       33      37:41    6:50
86    RUSSELL      COOKE            WILLISTON           VT    M       51      37:44    6:51
87    RUSSELL      HAMMOND          KILLINGWORTH        CT    M       44      37:48    6:52
88    STEVE        APPLEBY          WATERFORD           CT    M       30      37:49    6:52
89    DON          VOGEL            NEWINGTON           CT    M       60      37:50    6:52
90    VICKY        KOSAKOWSKI       EAST LYME           CT    F       40      38:00    6:54
91    MICHAEL      MANCINI          COLCHESTER          CT    M       53      38:05    6:55
92    STEVE        GARABEDIAN       GROTON              CT    M       40      38:07    6:55
93    THOMAS       STOTTLEMYER      MYSTIC              CT    M       36      38:07    6:55
94    BRIAN        CHIDLEY          MYSTIC              CT    M       38      38:12    6:56
95    GUY          PULINO           MOODUS              CT    M       58      38:14    6:56
96    TIM          CARY             NORWICH             CT    M       36      38:14    6:57
97    JON          NELSON           NIANTIC             CT    M       51      38:17    6:57
98    SCOTT        CALDWELL         MANVILLE            CT    M       47      38:24    6:58
99    TOM          FAGIN            LEDYARD             CT    M       15      38:25    6:58
100   STEVE        VALACH           MYSTIC              CT    M       39      38:29    6:59
101   SAGE         GRIGG            NEW YORK CITY       NY    F       23      38:30    7:00
102   J            GOTTA            PORTLAND            CT    M       53      38:32    7:00
103   LAWRENCE     WILLIAMS         STONINGTON          CT    M       56      38:39    7:01
104   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                     38:45    7:02
105   JON          HIGDON           MYSTIC              CT    M       23      38:49    7:03
106   MARC         EDWARDS          PAWCATUCK           CT    M       36      38:52    7:03
107   TOM          LEE              CHESTER             CT    M       55      38:55    7:04
108   TED          PHILLIPS         NAINTIC             CT    M       62      38:57    7:04
109   BRIAN        STRAUB           MYSTIC              CT    M       38      39:00    7:05
110   DAVID        BRADY            NIANTIC             CT    M       50      39:03    7:05
111   MICHAEL      DUGAS            TAFTVILLE           CT    M       37      39:06    7:06
112   STEVEN       WOODROCK         EAST LYME           CT    M       33      39:07    7:06
113   THOMASINA    MAGEE            MYSTIC              CT    M       42      39:13    7:07
114   RAY          CASSIDY          BOLTON              CT    M       38      39:13    7:07
115   MARTY        DEMAIO           GALES FERRY         CT    M       40      39:16    7:08
116   LAD          RICKER           OLD LYME            CT    M       46      39:20    7:08
117   TONY         MEA              MYSTIC              CT    M       45      39:23    7:09
118   CRYSTAL      PARK             MYSTIC              CT    F       40      39:24    7:09
119   FRED         JACCARINO        PAWCATUCK           CT    M       49      39:26    7:10
120   JEFF         LEWIS            PAWCATUCK           CT    M       14      39:28    7:10
121   WAY          HEDDING          NIANTIC             CT    M       54      39:29    7:10
122   GREG         HUNTER           MYSTIC              CT    M       30      39:30    7:10
123   ANDREW       WORTH            GALES FERRY         CT    M       14      39:33    7:11
124   DANIEL       SHADOCK          MYSTIC              CT    M       25      39:35    7:11
125   NATHAN       MCCOLL           PAWCATUCK           CT    M       10      39:36    7:11
126   BRIAN        SHANNON          OLD LYME            CT    M       45      39:37    7:12
127   NATHAN       MOLE             GERMANTOWN          CT    M       24      39:42    7:12
128   MARK         CARROZA          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M               39:44    7:13
129   GENE         MARAN            WATERFORD           CT    M       50      39:47    7:14
130   CHRIS        TRIPP            STONINGTON          CT    M       14      39:48    7:14
131   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                     39:49    7:14
132   JENNIFER     CUNNINGHAM       MYSTIC              CT    F       28      39:52    7:14
133   NELSON       WYMAN            CHESTER             CT    M       57      39:56    7:15
134   ERIC         BEVERLY          PAWCATUCK           CT    M       34      39:58    7:15
135   BART         CALOBRISI                            CT    M               40:01    7:16
136   PASQUALE     DONONSIE         PEASEDALE           RI    M       52      40:16    7:19
137   FRED         ZULEGER          COVENTRY            RI    M       65      40:17    7:19
138   TOM          MIGNUSA          READING             MA    M       40      40:18    7:19
139   NATHAN       BRADBURY         STONINGTON          CT    M       12      40:19    7:19
140   SCOTT        BLACK            MYSTIC              CT    M       46      40:20    7:19
141   ALLAN        SMITH            MYSTIC              CT    M               40:21    7:19
142   GERRY        MESSINA          GROTON              CT    M       42      40:28    7:21
143   BRIAN        PATTERSON                            CT    M       23      40:28    7:21
144   CHRIS        WOWPORT                              CT    M       23      40:29    7:21
145   JOHN         WELDIN                               CT    M               40:35    7:22
146   RYAN         LENIHAN          STONINGTON          CT    M       12      40:35    7:22
147   ROGER        HILL             SALEM               CT    M       44      40:36    7:22
148   JAMES        VENTURA          GROTON              CT    M       44      40:37    7:23
149   SEAN         REDDING          EAST LYME           CT    M       32      40:38    7:23
150   ALAN         BLAY             HOPE VALLEY         RI    M       41      40:39    7:23
151   RONALD       LEWIS            QUAKER HILL         CT    M       35      40:39    7:23
152   CHERYL       WILSON           STAFFORD SPRINGS    CT    F       40      40:40    7:23
153   MATT         LATHAM           GLASTONBURY         CT    M       40      40:44    7:24
154   TROY         MONG             STONINGTON          CT    M       36      40:45    7:24
155   JAY          MCCOLL           PAWCATUCK           CT    M       45      40:49    7:25
156   JOHN         MITZELEELT       GUILFORD            CT    M       39      40:50    7:25
157   DAN          BLACK            MYSTIC              CT    M       19      40:52    7:25
158   KRISTIN      VOGEL                                CT    F               40:58    7:26
159   GENE         HACKNEY          PAWCATUCK           CT    M       41      40:58    7:26
160   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                     40:59    7:26
161   ETHAN        RUHE             NORTH STONINGTON    CT    M       13      41:02    7:27
162   CHRIS        LANG             BRIDGEPORT          CT    M       22      41:04    7:28
163   STEPHEN      MOSKALUK         NORTH STONINGTON    CT    M       30      41:09    7:28
164   KATHERINE    ZENOWICZ         LISBON              CT    F       15      41:13    7:29
165   GARY         BURFOOT          NORWALK             CT    M       54      41:14    7:29
166   KATHLEEN     CURRIE           PAWCATUCK           CT    F       31      41:14    7:29
167   MAT          RIDLEY           EAST LYME           CT    M       13      41:17    7:30
168   JOHN         CONNELLY         STONINGTON          CT    M       14      41:19    7:30
169   JAMES        BESSE            PAWCATUCK           CT    M       52      41:20    7:30
170   HOMBRE       HARRIS           CHARLESTOWN         RI    M       17      41:21    7:30
171   BRYN         HICKEY           STONINGTON          CT    F       12      41:22    7:31
172   ROLAND       PARRILLA                             CT    M               41:23    7:31
173   CAMERON      MCCOLL           PAWCATUCK           CT    M       14      41:24    7:31
174   PHIL         RADLIFF                              ?     M       27      41:25    7:31
175   CAROLINE     RILEY            MYSTIC              CT    F       13      41:26    7:31
176   KAREN        SAUNDERS         MANCHESTER          CT    F       50      41:29    7:32
177   ANNIE        ROWLAND          NOANK               CT    F       13      41:40    7:34
178   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                     41:41    7:34
179   JEFF         MESSINA          MYSTIC              CT    M       43      41:43    7:35
180   STEPHEN      BRUNETTI         EAST LYME           CT    M       49      41:44    7:35
181   KYLE         MORGAN           GALES FERRY         CT    M       11      41:47    7:35
182   MOLLIE       HALING           MYSTIC              CT    F       13      41:50    7:36
183   DAVE         SIMMONS          FAIRHAVEN           MA    M       52      41:50    7:36
184   HILORY       CARLIN           NORTH POINT         NY    F               41:56    7:37
185   JOHN         THOMAS           CLINTON             CT    M       65      41:59    7:37
186   JAMES        SATAJAI          BRANFORD            CT    M       47      42:11    7:40
187   ROGER        WINSLOW          MYSTIC              CT    M       25      42:12    7:40
188   JOHN         OULETTE          WESTFIELD           MA    M       45      42:15    7:40
189   RONALD       BRADLEY          NIANTIC             CT    M       35      42:15    7:40
190   ELIZABETH    MAINIERO                             CT    F       43      42:16    7:41
191   ADAM         BOURGUN          NEW LONDON          CT    M       36      42:17    7:41
192   LAURA        BRUSTOLON        MYSTIC              CT    F       15      42:20    7:41
193   LAURA        YEAGER           MYSTIC              CT    F       40      42:21    7:42
194   LLOYD        HUTCHINS         GROTON              CT    M       55      42:24    7:42
195   MARC         SERRILLI         OLD LYME            CT    M       28      42:26    7:42
196   BOB          MARUM            SIMSBURY            CT    M       63      42:27    7:43
197   KARA         SAVAGE           GROTON              CT    F       21      42:28    7:43
198   MICHEAL      BURNS            MYSTIC              CT    M       40      42:30    7:43
199   ELISE        HEDGLEN          WAKEFIELD           RI    F       41      42:31    7:43
200   BRUCE        OLEAR            MYSTIC              CT    M       58      42:31    7:43
201   JIM          LAWTON           GROTON              CT    M       44      42:33    7:44
202   SCOTT        MINZY            GRISWALD            CT    M       34      42:35    7:44
203   HENRY        ORAMAS           MYSTIC              CT    M       60      42:35    7:44
204   AMY          MALLBERG         MYSTIC              CT    F       44      42:37    7:44
205   BILL         BILLING          MYSTIC              CT    M       52      42:37    7:44
206   JOHN         QUATROCHE        SALEM               CT    M       14      42:42    7:45
207   DAN          BLANKENBAKER     LEDYARD             CT    M       18      42:44    7:46
208   ALEX         GAVIN            PAWCATUCK           CT    M       14      42:44    7:46
209   CHUCK        SCOTT            HEBRON              CT    M       52      42:46    7:46
210   BRIAN        ANDSTROM         PLAINFIELD          CT    M       48      42:48    7:46
211   KATHY        IZBICKI                              CT    F               42:50    7:47
212   ANTHONY      QUATROCHE        SALEM               CT    M       47      42:53    7:47
213   MARCUS       JACCARINO        PAWCATUCK           CT    M       14      42:56    7:48
214   SHANNON      MITTON           METHUEN             MA    F       22      42:56    7:48
215   THAWN        HARRIS           CHARLESTOWN         RI    M       25      43:00    7:48
216   ALAN H.      MCCALL           MANCHESTER          CT    M       54      43:05    7:49
217   ANDREW       POWELL           MYSTIC              CT    M       15      43:09    7:50
218   SAM          MACBY            OLD LYME            CT    M       32      43:11    7:51
219   JOE          SHERMAN          EAST LYME           CT    M       42      43:13    7:51
220   PAT          SWIM             GROTON              CT    F       49      43:14    7:51
221   DAVID        STANLAND         OLD LYME            CT    M       39      43:15    7:51
222   CHRIS        POWELL           MYSTIC              CT    M       42      43:17    7:51
223   JEANINE      HOELKER          YORKTOWN            VA    F       39      43:17    7:52
224   MICHAEL      TORELLI          WATERBURY           CT    M       71      43:18    7:52
225   PRIOR        PARKER           MYSTIC              CT    M       47      43:18    7:52
226   SUSAN        JONES            GALES FERRY         CT    F       37      43:22    7:53
227   RAFFIS       KHOKASIAN        MIDDLETOWN          RI    M       45      43:23    7:53
228   ALAN W.      BURNETT          MYSTIC              CT    M       60      43:25    7:53
229   PAMELA       BREWSTER         NEW HAVEN           CT    F       26      43:25    7:53
230   OLIVERIO     ORAMAS           WALLINGFORD         CT    M       55      43:25    7:53
231   KIM          BAGOS            WATERFORD           CT    F       31      43:26    7:53
232   RITCHIE      TAYLOR           GROTON              CT    M       35      43:30    7:54
233   MARK         FLANAGAN         GALES FERRY         CT    M       42      43:31    7:54
234   DEBRA        SCHENA           VOLUNTOWN           CT    F       48      43:32    7:54
235   PHIL         SCHENA           VOLUNTOWN           CT    M       49      43:32    7:54
236   NICOLE       DANIS            JEWITT CITY         CT    F       28      43:37    7:55
237   NORMA        TOM              WATERFORD           CT    F       34      43:38    7:55
238   CARL         FULLEN           EAST HADDAM         CT    M       60      43:40    7:56
239   THOMAS       BROWN            WETHERSFIELD        CT    M       33      43:42    7:56
240   JAIME        GIORDANO         MYSTIC              CT    F       34      43:44    7:56
241   KAREN        ROY              NEW LONDON          CT    F       27      43:44    7:57
242   BARRY        LOCKETT          GROTON              CT    M       43      43:52    7:58
243   LAUREL       AINSLIE          WALTHAM             MA    F       39      43:53    7:58
244   MIKE         BRUSTOLON        MYSTIC              CT    M       44      43:54    7:58
245   GREG         AUTENCIO         GALES FERRY         CT    M       43      43:55    7:58
246   ROBERT       STEVENS          MYSTIC              CT    M       45      43:56    7:59
247   GAIL         GREIKA           NORTH STONINGTON    CT    M       45      44:06    8:01
248   PAUL         SCHAFFER         STONINGTON          CT    M       34      44:08    8:01
249   STEVE        AVERY            STONINGTON          CT    M       44      44:09    8:01
250   DAVID        CITRON           EAST LYME           CT    M       44      44:12    8:02
251   KATEY        KOKOMOOR         NOANK               CT    F       40      44:14    8:02
252   JIM          BILSTAD          GROTON              CT    M       67      44:22    8:03
253   MIKE         SHEA             BLOCK ISLAND        RI    M       40      44:24    8:04
254   JAY          MASSON           EAST LYME           CT    M       39      44:32    8:05
255   PAUL         NELSON           MYSTIC              CT    M       42      44:32    8:05
256   KIMBERLY     LUNT             TAFTVILLE           CT    F       27      44:36    8:06
257   BRIAN        SHIRVELL         MYSTIC              CT    M       48      44:40    8:07
258   JAMES        SHIRVELL         MYSTIC              CT    M       11      44:40    8:07
259   GARRY        MCCONVILLE       VERNON              CT    M       50      44:42    8:07
260   JOE          PANGELNAN        LEDYARD             CT    M       38      44:44    8:07
261   BETSY        GRAHAM           LEDYARD             CT    F       50      44:47    8:08
262   MELANIE      DIAMANTI         PAWCATUCK           CT    F       30      44:48    8:08
263   STEVEN       SLOMSKI          FARMINGTON          CT    M       47      44:48    8:08
264   MAUREEN      MAILHOL          LEDYARD             CT    F       43      44:50    8:08
265   CHRIS        LANE             NOANK               CT    M       51      44:52    8:09
266   LOUIS        DIAMANTI         PAWCATUCK           CT    M       39      44:59    8:10
267   PHIL         SCHNEIDER        EAST LYME           CT    M       40      45:01    8:10
268   LELAND       MANGAN           VERNON              CT    M       52      45:04    8:11
269   JOHN         MAURITZ          MYSTIC              CT    M       58      45:05    8:11
270   JONATHAN     LAMBERT          GROTON              CT    M       29      45:06    8:11
271   KEITH        WATSON           MYSTIC              CT    M       44      45:11    8:12
272   JOSH         CARSON           QUAKER HILL         CT    M       11      45:14    8:13
273   NAT          DANIS            JEWITT CITY         CT    M       27      45:14    8:13
274   JANE         MARPHY           HARTFORD            CT    F       41      45:15    8:13
275   SUSAN C.     BERLAM           PAWCATUCK           CT    F       42      45:17    8:13
276   TIMOTHY      JONES            MYSTIC              CT    M       59      45:19    8:14
277   JERRY        BROWN            EAST LYME           CT    M       61      45:24    8:15
278   LUKE         VARANKO          GROTON              CT    M       45      45:25    8:15
279   HANK         ALLEN            OLD LYME            CT    M       62      45:28    8:16
280   MATHEW       DEARY            PAWCATUCK           CT    M       32      45:32    8:16
281   DENNIS       ZAJEHOWSKI       GRISWOLD            CT    M       60      45:33    8:16
282   MAUREEN      FAHEY            COLCHESTER          CT    F       36      45:36    8:17
283   ARMAND       MINUTILLO        FARMINGTON          CT    M       46      45:41    8:18
284   KIM          KERST            MYSTIC              CT    F       36      45:42    8:18
285   CHRISTIE     WILLAIMS         MYSTIC              CT    M       53      45:42    8:18
286   TOM          HALING           MYSTIC              CT    M       42      45:43    8:18
287   MICHAEL      MINUTILLO        WATERBURY           CT    M       36      45:43    8:18
288   MAGGIE       LUCKHARDT        NORTH STONINGTON    CT    F       13      45:44    8:18
289   TYLER        HANSEN           NORTH STONINGTON    CT    M       13      45:46    8:19
290   HEATHER      POTTER           NORTH STONINGTON    CT    F       14      45:47    8:19
291   RICHARD      LUCKHARDT        NORTH STONINGTON    CT    M       25      45:48    8:19
292   RONALD       FEDECHICO        MYSTIC              CT    M       39      45:49    8:19
293   MAT          JADAMEC          NOANK               CT    M       38      45:50    8:19
294   KATHY        REED             COLUMBIA            CT    F       35      45:51    8:20
295   SCOT         MENTE            MYSTIC              CT    M       32      45:52    8:20
296   JAMES        AUSTIN           LEDYARD             CT    M               45:53    8:20
297   SARAH        CAHILL                               CT    F               45:54    8:20
298   ROBERT       BUNGER           MYSTIC              CT    M       35      45:54    8:20
299   WILLIAM      MOOREHEAD        NOANK               CT    M       46      45:57    8:21
300   NATE         WAGNER           BROOKLYN            NY    M       28      45:57    8:21
301   KATIE        LARSON           SIMSBURY            CT    F       29      45:58    8:21
302   KEN          SORENSON         PAWCATUCK           CT    M       39      45:59    8:21
303   DONALD       PARE             WEST WARWICK        RI    M       53      45:59    8:21
304   ROBERT       WARD             WEST WARWICK        RI    M       59      45:59    8:21
305   TOMMY        THORNDIKE        MYSTIC              CT    M       14      45:59    8:21
306   MATHEW       FERRIER          MYSTIC              CT    M       37      46:00    8:21
307   KAREN        OXHOLM           MYSTIC              CT    F       35      46:01    8:21
308   SCOTT        MCDONOUGH                            CT    M               46:02    8:22
309   LEE          CRAVEN           BRIDGEWATER         NJ    M       50      46:07    8:23
310   MAIA         VARGAS           NIANTIC             CT    F       32      46:15    8:24
311   KARLA        DESARRO          WESTERLY            CT    F       38      46:16    8:24
312   HEIDI        HEUBLEIN         MYSTIC              CT    F       38      46:18    8:24
313   KATEE        BURNETT          WEST HARTFORD       CT    F       31      46:18    8:24
314   EILEEN       REILLY           VERNON              CT    F       26      46:19    8:25
315   JENNIFER     LANE             NOANK               CT    F       42      46:22    8:25
316   STEPHEN      NYE              EAST LYME           CT    M       44      46:23    8:26
317   EILEEN M.    SYLVIA           POUGHKEEPSIE        NY    F       45      46:29    8:26
318   JIM          SHROYER          WESTERLY            RI    M       40      46:33    8:27
319   HELEN        VENNARI          NEW LONDON          CT    F       33      46:35    8:28
320   JIM          CONNELLY         STONINGTON          CT    M       10      46:35    8:28
321   DAN          CALLAHAN         WETHERSFIELD        CT    M       44      46:36    8:28
322   TOROS        YETERIAN         WATERFORD           CT    M       44      46:38    8:28
323   JENNIFER     ZINGUS           MYSTIC              CT    F       35      46:38    8:28
324   CHRISTINE    MCCARLY          PRESTON             CT    F       35      46:38    8:28
325   KAITLYN      MOORE            PAWCATUCK           CT    F       16      46:39    8:28
326   BETH         ARRUDA           MYSTIC              CT    F       39      46:42    8:29
327   BERNIE       MURRAY           WATERFORD           CT    M       68      46:45    8:30
328   JOSEPH       HUTCHINSON       MYSTIC              CT    M       31      46:49    8:30
329   DOMINIC      TALOTTA          BRISTOL             CT    M       42      46:50    8:30
330   CARMEN       MALOON           VERNON              CT    F       49      46:52    8:31
331   CHRISTINE    JEFFREY          MYSTIC              CT    F       25      46:55    8:31
332   RUSTY        MORRISON         STONINGTON          CT    M       40      46:57    8:31
333   JEANNE       MORGAN           GALES FERRY         CT    F       41      46:58    8:32
334   THOMAS       CLAY             MYSTIC              CT    M       36      47:02    8:32
335   GARY         STREIMER         MYSTIC              CT    M       44      47:05    8:33
336   CAROL ANN    GRAY             PAWCATUCK           CT    F       34      47:05    8:33
337   NICOLE       SOUZA            STONINGTON          CT    F       23      47:07    8:33
338   BARBARA      PORIZKY          GROTON              CT    F       48      47:07    8:33
339   KEVIN        CLENDENNIN       QUAKER HILL         CT    M       45      47:09    8:34
340   RACHAEL      MCCORMICK        MYSTIC              CT    F       35      47:12    8:34
341   JANICE       LOGAN            NORTH STONINGTON    CT    F       50      47:15    8:35
342   ANISE        GRAJADA          NORWICH             CT    F       33      47:16    8:35
343   DONNA        SCHNEIDER        EAST LYME           CT    F       41      47:23    8:36
344   JUDY         HILL             BELCHERTOWN         MA    F       37      47:26    8:37
345   RAY          LUZI             EAST LYME           CT    M       38      47:26    8:37
346   LYNN         TSAGARAKIS       PAWCATUCK           CT    F       52      47:26    8:37
347   SUSAN        LEMOUREUX        MYSTIC              CT    F       45      47:26    8:37
348   PATRICK      KEATING          WATERFORD           CT    M       32      47:27    8:37
349   DAWN         STEVENS          OLD SAYBROOK        CT    F       31      47:27    8:37
350   JOSHUA       PORIZKY          GROTON              CT    M       12      47:38    8:39
351   MARK         PORIZKY          GROTON              CT    M       40      47:38    8:39
352   RICHARD      SHARP            GROTON              CT    M       41      47:41    8:40
353   LISA         KIKER            GALES FERRY         CT    F       26      47:41    8:40
354   BILL         JONES            GALES FERRY         CT    M       39      47:42    8:40
355   JIM          DOUBLEDAY        WINDHAM             CT    M       62      47:47    8:41
356   LOUISE       O'BOYLE          STONINGTON          CT    F               47:50    8:41
357   BILL         MARSH            NORTH FALMOUTH      MA    M       57      47:51    8:41
358   ERICA        ANDRESAN         PRESTON             CT    F       27      47:51    8:41
359   BRIAN        ANDRESAN         PRESTON             CT    M       27      47:52    8:41
360   WILLIAM      CRANE            MYSTIC              CT    M       61      47:53    8:42
361   ANITA        KAISER           GROTON              CT    F       42      47:56    8:42
362   DAVID        PROVENCHER       LEDYARD             CT    M       39      47:59    8:43
363   GEORGE J.    BROWN            NEEDHAM             MA    M       47      48:00    8:43
364   BETH         TROVATO          NEW TROVATO         CT    F       28      48:01    8:43
365   TIMOTHY      FREEMAN ROBBIN   NORWICH             CT    M       32      48:02    8:43
366   JUAN         O'CALLAHAN                           CT    M               48:02    8:43
367   ASHLEY       HOLMBERG         PRESTON             CT    F       30      48:03    8:44
368   J.A.         MACGREGOR        MYSTIC              CT    M       63      48:07    8:44
369   TAMARA       MITTON           OAKDALE             CT    F       44      48:11    8:45
370   PAUL         CARROZA          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       44      48:11    8:45
371   ROBERT S.    BURNETT          BARRINGTON          RI    M       63      48:12    8:45
372   DON          STACOM           BURLINGTON          CT    M       45      48:17    8:46
373   SUSAN        DORMAN           MYSTIC              CT    F       50      48:21    8:47
374   LINDA        PROVENCHER       LEDYARD             CT    F       40      48:23    8:47
375   KATHLEEN     JOHNSEN          JAMESTOWN           RI    F       34      48:24    8:48
376   DAVID        DEPLACE          EAST GREENWICH      RI    M       33      48:26    8:48
377   PETER        COLONIS          WATERFORD           CT    M       62      48:26    8:48
378   NEIL         RUENZEL          NIANTIC             CT    M       62      48:26    8:48
379   JONATHAN     HEWS             MYSTIC              CT    M       35      48:27    8:48
380   CINDY        LOW              MYSTIC              CT    F       44      48:27    8:48
381   NEIL         BOBRUFF                              CT    M               48:29    8:48
382   KRISTEN      LIGUORE          LEDYARD             CT    F       15      48:30    8:49
383   BARRY        LEON             GROTON              CT    M       43      48:34    8:49
384   KIMBERLY     RENNIE           UNCASVILLE          CT    F       32      48:35    8:50
385   TIM          CURTIN           HARTFORD            CT    M       43      48:35    8:50
386   KATHLEEN     KOHL                                 CT    F               48:36    8:50
387   PETE         VOLKMAR          NEW LONDON          CT    M       60      48:37    8:50
388   CHARLES      MERLIS           WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       63      48:37    8:50
389   ART          HERNANDEZ        LEDYARD             CT    M       40      48:37    8:50
390   KAREN        SHORT            NEW LONDON          CT    F       43      48:37    8:50
391   AMELIA       PARENTEAU        NORTH STONINGTON    CT    F       12      48:39    8:50
392   JACK         MCKEAN           GALES FERRY         CT    M       43      48:41    8:50
393   STEPHEN      MORGAN           MYSTIC              CT    M       56      48:46    8:51
394   TIM          BAFER                                CT    M       55      48:48    8:52
395   BRUCE        BIERMAN          LEDYARD             CT    M       46      48:48    8:52
396   JENNIFER     MENINNO          WATERFORD           CT    F       35      48:48    8:52
397   KIERRAN      GEOGHEGAN                            CT    M       30      48:50    8:52
398   WILLIAM      SANFORD          LEDYARD             CT    M       31      48:51    8:52
399   SANDY        GREENHOUSE       NOANK               CT    M       55      48:53    8:53
400   ALLSION      ANDERSON         NORWICH             CT    F       34      48:57    8:53
401   ALICE        HUNTER           WALTHAM             MA    F       43      48:58    8:54
402   STEPHEN      SMITH            NORWICH             CT    M       52      48:58    8:54
403   BILL         HALLECK          GROTON              CT    M       57      49:00    8:54
404   PETER        ANSEL            CHESHIRE            CT    M       33      49:01    8:54
405   CRYSTAL      BASHORE          NEW LONDON          CT    F       27      49:04    8:55
406   BOBBI        MCGIRR           EAST LYME           CT    F       37      49:07    8:55
407   RALPH        SERRILLI         CANTERBURY          CT    M       58      49:07    8:55
408   ELIZABETH    CONLON           MYSTIC              CT    F       37      49:07    8:55
409   CONOR        CLENDENNIN       QUAKER HILL         CT    M       11      49:11    8:56
410   JOHN         MCCABE           COVENTRY            CT    M       47      49:16    8:57
411   TRACY        BURNS            MYSTIC              CT    F       38      49:18    8:57
412   SYDNEY       SNYDER           PUTNEY              VT    F       30      49:21    8:58
413   MARGUERITE   GODFREY          MYSTIC              CT    F       37      49:22    8:58
414   PAM          LUKETICH         MYSTIC              CT    F       38      49:22    8:58
415   GEORGE       SYLVESTRE        MYSTIC              CT    M       57      49:23    8:58
416   JAMES        QUINN                                CT    M               49:23    8:58
417   PENNY        PERRY            MYSTIC              CT    F       38      49:28    8:59
418   LAURA        CHAPMAN          STONINGTON          CT    F       40      49:30    9:00
419   CARL         HILLEGASS        MYSTIC              CT    M       37      49:31    9:00
420   JEANNE       ANSEL            CHESHIRE            CT    F       28      49:31    9:00
421   JOHN         VENNARI          NEW LONDON          CT    M       38      49:32    9:00
422   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                     49:39    9:01
423   JOANNE       DORMAN           MYSTIC              CT    F       54      49:44    9:02
424   TODD         GILLES           PAWCATUCK           CT    M       41      49:45    9:02
425   ROBERT       MYERS            NEW LONDON          CT    M       27      49:46    9:02
426   DAVID        RAVENELLE        PAWCATUCK           CT    M       49      49:49    9:03
427   GLENN        DEVINE           PAWCATUCK           CT    M       54      49:50    9:03
428   FRAN         FONTANE          GROTON              CT    F       46      49:50    9:03
429   LENNY        BELLET           MYSTIC              CT    M       32      49:51    9:03
430   KIM          ASPINWALL        GROTON              CT    F       37      49:52    9:03
431   CHRIS        ZINGUS           MYSTIC              CT    M       44      49:56    9:04
432   ANGEL        BARTLETT         UNCASVILLE          CT    F       37      49:56    9:04
433   RYAN         GETCHIS          MYSTIC              CT    M       28      50:04    9:06
434   TED          WARD             NEW LONDON          CT    M       50      50:05    9:06
435   ANNE         COLLETTE         PAWCATUCK           CT    F       41      50:05    9:06
436   JESS         WUSTERBARTH      NEW HAVEN           CT    F       25      50:07    9:06
437   ROBERT       RILEY            HOPE VALLEY         RI    M       48      50:08    9:06
438   DAVID        HAWKINS          WARWICK             CT    M       42      50:19    9:08
439   CHARLES      MCHUGH           COVENTRY            CT    M       43      50:20    9:09
440   DAUNET       SCHAFFER         STONINGTON          CT    F       32      50:25    9:09
441   LISA         GILBERT          NOANK               CT    F       28      50:28    9:10
442   K.           BUCKLEY          BOSTON              MA    M       40      50:30    9:10
443   RENEE        ALTON            STONINGTON          CT    F       45      50:34    9:11
444   HEATHER      NEUMANN          WESTERLY            RI    F       32      50:35    9:11
445   DAVID        RINZLER          GROTON              CT    M       58      50:36    9:11
446   SHARON       HALLEY           VOLUNTOWN           CT    F       41      50:38    9:12
447   TAMMY        JONES            GROTON              CT    F       37      50:40    9:12
448   BETH         COOPER           LEDYARD             CT    F       38      50:41    9:12
449   CHUCK        FLICKINGER       WESTERLY            RI    M       31      50:44    9:13
450   MARTHA       BRIGGS           PRESTON             CT    F       54      50:47    9:13
451   ED           FREEMAN          NEW LONDON          CT    M       50      50:52    9:14
452   ROBERT       ASHWORTH         MYSTIC              CT    M       65      50:53    9:14
453   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                     50:54    9:15
454   ROBERT       OMARA            NOANK               CT    M       58      50:55    9:15
455   BILL         SANFORD          GROTON              CT    M       35      50:57    9:15
456   TIMOTHY      BUTLER           GRISWOLD            CT    M       40      51:00    9:16
457   KEVIN        DETWILER         MYSTIC              CT    M       34      51:04    9:16
458   DAVID        HAMILTON         MYSTIC              CT    M       19      51:04    9:17
459   DAVE         SHOAF            GROTON              CT    M       52      51:05    9:17
460   ANDREW       ZIMBELMANN       MYSTIC              CT    M       40      51:06    9:17
461   MATT         MAXWELL          MYSTIC              CT    M       31      51:06    9:17
462   MAUREEN      OUELLETTE        NEWBURY             MA    F       49      51:08    9:17
463   TIMOTHY      DONOHUE          WESTERLY            RI    M       28      51:09    9:18
464   ROBERT       LOHMANN          NORTH STONINGTON    CT    M       59      51:11    9:18
465   CINDY        WILLS            MYSTIC              CT    F       38      51:14    9:18
466   JODY         WAGMAN           NOANK               CT    F       43      51:19    9:19
467   MARK         KOSAKOWSKI       EAST LYME           CT    M       40      51:21    9:20
468   JEANNE       MILSTEIN         WEST HARTFORD       CT    F       48      51:22    9:20
469   KRISTEN      PRZEKOP          NORWICH             CT    F       22      51:23    9:20
470   PENNY        ENO              LYME                CT    F       55      51:31    9:22
471   COLLEEN      BORNSTEIN        STONINGTON          CT    F       38      51:32    9:22
472   SCOTT        HAMILTON         MYSTIC              CT    M       46      51:35    9:22
473   SUSAN        PEOWSKI          MYSTIC              CT    F       62      51:38    9:23
474   LEESA        LEWON            GRISWALD            CT    F       39      51:39    9:23
475   JULIE        NORTHROP         MYSTIC              CT    F       33      51:40    9:23
476   TIMOTHY      RIQUIER          COLUMBIA            CT    M       31      51:48    9:25
477   ELIZABETH    ANDSTROM         PLAINFIELD          CT    F       49      51:53    9:26
478   LEE          STEPANISHEN      WESTERLY            RI    F       55      51:55    9:26
479   DONNA        KLUCEWICZ        STONINGTON          CT    F       53      51:56    9:26
480   BETTY        RYAN             MYSTIC              CT    F       50      52:00    9:27
481   SAGE         BAGWELL          WATERFORD           CT    F       10      52:00    9:27
482   SEAN         SWEENEY          NEW BRITAIN         CT    M       45      52:02    9:27
483   ROLY         CARIGMAN         OLD LYME            CT    M       59      52:05    9:28
484   NGA          DO               GROTON              CT    F       30      52:13    9:29
485   KATHLEEN     MASON            SALEM               CT    F       51      52:15    9:30
486   ALAN         POLAZAR          EAST GREENWICH      CT    M       50      52:17    9:30
487   JIM          PETERS           WEST YARMOUTH       MA    M       53      52:18    9:30
488   CHRISTINE    EDWARDS          PAWCATUCK           CT    F       36      52:20    9:30
489   DEBRA        MCCORMICK        VERNON              CT    F       51      52:25    9:31
490   GENE         MARTUSCELLO      WATERFORD           CT    M       50      52:26    9:31
491   TAMMY        AUSTIN           LEDYARD             CT    F               52:29    9:32
492   MARK         SOMMERS          NEW LONDON          CT    M       37      52:39    9:34
493   LAURA        OSING            GREENFIELD          MA    F       51      52:40    9:34
494   DON          ROBINSON         GREENFIELD          MA    M       55      52:41    9:34
495   LYNN         MARTIN           WARWICK             CT    F       46      52:41    9:34
496   JENNIFER     CARNEYBRUSH      SALEM               CT    F       30      52:43    9:35
497   KEVIN        ZIOLKOVSKI       GALES FERRY         CT    M       42      52:44    9:35
498   KATHY        KATAMURA         NORTH STONINGTON    CT    F       48      52:45    9:35
499   BRIAN        SHAFFER          GROTON              CT    M       31      52:45    9:35
500   JEANN        BOLDUE           WASWICK             CT    F       46      52:49    9:35
501   EVAN         ERNEST           NOANK               CT    M       51      52:49    9:36
502   BEN          ESTEP            GROTON              CT    M       13      52:56    9:37
503   JEANNETTE    CYR              KENSINGTON          CT    F       69      53:04    9:38
504   PETER        MCDEVITT         WILLIMANTIC         CT    M       70      53:08    9:39
505   SEAN         DONOHUE          WESTERLY            RI    M       32      53:09    9:39
506   JOHN         YAVIS            MANCHESTER          CT    M       67      53:10    9:39
507   KRIS         RIDER            LISBON              CT    F       32      53:13    9:40
508   HEATHER      POMROY           BOZRAH              CT    F       32      53:16    9:41
509   JAQUELINE    SHANNON          OLD LYME            CT    F       39      53:22    9:42
510   DAVID        BEAN             SOMERS              NY    M       38      53:29    9:43
511   LISA         TORCHIA          GRISWOLD            CT    F       37      53:30    9:43
512   KELLY        HALLMAN          GROTON              CT    F       26      53:33    9:43
513   BARBRA       WEINSCHENK       MYSTIC              CT    F       43      53:40    9:45
514   BRIAN        ESTEP            GROTON              CT    M       43      53:41    9:45
515   BILL         HOINSKY          MYSTIC              CT    M       59      53:45    9:46
516   PAT          MURRAY           WATERFORD           CT    F       65      53:46    9:46
517   ELAINE       SHAPIRO          NEW LONDON          CT    F       41      53:47    9:46
518   MARK         HOLMES           WATERFORD           CT    M       50      53:48    9:46
519   JAMES        ROACHE           WATERFORD           CT    M       31      53:51    9:47
520   GREG         MCCARTHY         WATERBURY           CT    M       32      53:54    9:47
521   MEG          CECCARELLI       FRANKLIN            CT    F       40      54:02    9:49
522   DARYL        CECCARELLI       FRANKLIN            CT    M       51      54:03    9:49
523   BERNARD      CARLIN           NORTH POINT         NY    M               54:03    9:49
524   KEVIN        RAKSNIS          GALES FERRY         CT    M       12      54:06    9:50
525   PETER        WHIPPLE          NEW LONDON          CT    M       48      54:08    9:50
526   BETH         RAFFERTY         MYSTIC              CT    F       31      54:11    9:51
527   NEIL         GOSLEE           MYSTIC              CT    M       39      54:11    9:51
528   DAVID        LOOK             LYME                CT    M       61      54:17    9:52
529   LINDA        JOHANSEN         MYSTIC              CT    F       45      54:18    9:52
530   KRISTIN      MOREHOUSE        STONINGTON          CT    F       34      54:19    9:52
531   JON          MOREHOUSE        STONINGTON          CT    M       35      54:19    9:52
532   STAN         SOSNOWSKI        MYSTIC              CT    M       53      54:20    9:52
533   CAROL B.     WAINWRIGHT       NORTH STONINGTON    CT    F       52      54:23    9:53
534   MIKE         GRANER                               CT    M       54      54:24    9:53
535   LEA          GRANER                               CT    F       32      54:24    9:53
536   CATE         MOFFETT          MYSTIC              CT    F       52      54:25    9:53
537   ROSEMARY     HILARIO          NEW LONDON          CT    F       24      54:30    9:54
538   JOANNA       ALBERT           PAWCATUCK           CT    F       16      54:31    9:54
539   GEORGE       COLLIER          MYSTIC              CT    M       34      54:31    9:54
540   DONALD       ALBERT           PAWCATUCK           CT    M       51      54:31    9:54
541   VICKI        SHROYER          WESTERLY            RI    F       41      54:41    9:56
542   JOYCE        MONG             STONINGTON          CT    F       39      54:54    9:58
543   DONNA        SULLIVAN         GROTON              CT    F       43      55:00    10:00
544   TODD         GESTRICH         PAWCATUCK           CT    M       41      55:03    10:00
545   KATHY        MCKEON           MANCHESTER          CT    F       35      55:08    10:01
546   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                     55:13    10:02
547   CAROLINE     LLOYD            FARMINGTON          CT    F       62      55:31    10:05
548   JOHN         HARTWELL         BOSTON              MA    M       25      55:37    10:06
549   SUSAN        ZIMBELMANN       MYSTIC              CT    F       37      55:41    10:07
550   DARA         ENGELGAU                             CT    F               55:42    10:07
551   NAMBI        SHREENI          ROCKY HILL          CT    M       47      55:46    10:08
552   KALEN        LARSEN           NORTH STONINGTON    CT    F       13      55:51    10:09
553   JENNIFER     HERBST           MYSTIC              CT    M       35      55:52    10:09
554   RON          COOKE            MYSTIC              CT    M       42      55:59    10:10
555   AMY          ONEAL            MYSTIC              CT    F       31      56:02    10:11
556   ISOBEL       MAGEE            MYSTIC              CT    F       37      56:13    10:13
557   BILL         THORNDIKE        MYSTIC              CT    M       47      56:16    10:13
558   SUE          JEFFREY          STONINGTON          CT    F       53      56:18    10:13
559   ROGER        ZOTTI            PRESTON             CT    M       65      56:29    10:16
560   LISA         STEVENS          MYSTIC              CT    F       40      56:30    10:16
561   LIBBY        SYZDEK           STRATFORD           CT    F       23      56:30    10:16
562   BETSY        IIAMS            PAWCATUCK           CT    F       48      56:30    10:16
563   KATRINA      BERCAN           MYSTIC              CT    F       47      56:32    10:16
564   RPBERT       REIGHTLER        BRADFORD            CT    M       42      56:44    10:18
565   SHARON       SWEENEY          BOSTON              MA    F       34      56:46    10:19
566   CINDY        ROY              NORTH STONINGTON    CT    F       36      56:48    10:19
567   AMY          ESPINOZA         LISBON              CT    F       36      56:51    10:20
568   ANN          HARNEY           STONGTON            CT    F       44      57:02    10:22
569   CAROL        FIFTAL           MYSTIC              CT    F       43      57:02    10:22
570   THOMASINA    YUILLE           NORWICH             CT    F       47      57:22    10:25
571   ROXANNE      TAYLOR           GROTON              CT    F       30      57:23    10:25
572   VINCENT      YEAGER           MYSTIC              CT    M       44      57:23    10:25
573   COLBURN      GRAVES           NORTH STONINGTON    CT    M       70      57:24    10:26
574   HENRY        LEMOINE          BLOCK ISLAND        RI    M       57      57:24    10:26
575   JASON        HINE             MYSTIC              CT    M       33      57:24    10:26
576   KRISTA       BIERMAN          LEDYARD             CT    F       36      57:36    10:28
577   ELLEN        MERKIN           NOANK               CT    F       32      57:38    10:28
578   SUE          ALFIERO          PAWCATUCK           CT    F       49      57:48    10:30
579   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                     57:48    10:30
580   CAROL        GILLES           PAWCATUCK           CT    F       45      57:48    10:30
581   FRANKLIN     CRANDALL         LEDYARD             CT    M       55      58:01    10:32
582   GAYLE        CHAPPELL         NORTH STONINGTON    CT    F       50      58:02    10:33
583   KATHY        MCNEIL           OLD SAYBROOK        CT    F       48      58:03    10:33
584   KAREN        SMITH                                CT    F       65      58:03    10:33
585   SUE          GOLDSTEIN        NOANK               CT    F       45      58:12    10:34
586   STEVEN       GOLDSTEIN        NOANK               CT    M       46      58:12    10:34
587   CHRIS        CLARK            LEDYARD             CT    F       46      58:18    10:35
588   MERIDITH     MARAN            SALEM               CT    F       33      58:26    10:37
589   JANICE       MARCONI          STONINGTON          CT    F       49      58:40    10:39
590   KRISTIN      VAUGHN           MYSTIC              CT    F       38      58:47    10:41
591   LEAH         ROOT                                 CT    F               58:56    10:42
592   BUFORD       BORDEN           LAKEVILLE           MA    M       44      59:13    10:45
593   SARAH        KOSZTALA         MYSTIC              CT    F       44      59:15    10:46
594   SUZANNE      MCLAUGHLIN       PAWCATUCK           CT    F       46      59:30    10:49
595   KATHLEEN     SCHWAM           MYSTIC              CT    F       44      59:36    10:50
596   ROBERT       BROWN            GROTON              CT    M       51      59:40    10:50
597   KRISTEN      PRZEKDP          NORWICH             CT    F       22      59:50    10:52
598   DAVID        PRESSLER         PAWCATUCK           CT    M       56      1:00:19  10:58
599   BOB          WILLIAMS         BOLTON              CT    M       76      1:00:23  10:58
600   TOM          RICHARDS         MYSTIC              CT    M       55      1:00:26  10:59
601   KATHRYN      CHRISTENSEN      EAST LYME           CT    F       39      1:00:30  11:00
602   CHERYL       SAWINA           MANCHESTER          CT    F       39      1:00:53  11:03
603   LARRY        WILSON           MYSTIC              CT    M       52      1:00:54  11:04
604   KATE         FLYNN            MYSTIC              CT    F       27      1:01:07  11:06
605   COURTNEY     BELLO            MYSTIC              CT    F       25      1:01:07  11:06
606   JEFF         YOUNG            GALES FERRY         CT    M       46      1:01:24  11:09
607   CLINT        KENNEDY                              CT    M       28      1:01:38  11:12
608   TONI         LEON             BLOCK ISLAND        RI    F       57      1:01:43  11:13
609   PATRICK      COLCA            ENFIELD             CT    M       71      1:01:46  11:13
610   SUSAN        HAFLER           OLD LYME            CT    F       34      1:01:52  11:14
611   LESLIE A.    FLOTT            OLD SAYBROOK        CT    F       47      1:01:52  11:14
612   BRIAN        MANNING          GROTON              CT    M       38      1:01:59  11:16
613   TESSA        GETCHIS          MYSTIC              CT    F       28      1:02:20  11:19
614   SAM          GREENE JR.       LEDYARD             CT    M       27      1:02:44  11:24
615   SUZANNE      BLOUGH           WETHERSFIELD        CT    F       30      1:02:56  11:26
616   LAUREN       COLE             MYSTIC              CT    F       26      1:02:56  11:26
617   TOM          OWEN             EAST LYME           CT    M               1:03:19  11:30
618   LINDA        COOK             CUTCHOGUE           CT    F       54      1:03:24  11:31
619   APRIL        SMITH            STONINGTON          CT    F       51      1:03:38  11:34
620   TESSA        CASTLEBERRY      MYSTIC              CT    F       32      1:03:39  11:34
621   ELLEN P.     HUTCHINS         GROTON              CT    F       55      1:03:59  11:37
622   KAREN        NEILD            MYSTIC              CT    F       49      1:04:23  11:42
623   JUDY         HANNAH           LAKEVILLE           MA    F       45      1:05:46  11:57
624   CECILE       THOMPSON         PAWCATUCK           CT    F       40      1:07:21  12:14
625   WILLIAM      HOBENT           STONINGTON          CT    M       44      1:07:25  12:15
626   MARJORIE     SASIELA          NEWINGTON           CT    F       64      1:07:50  12:20
627   MARY ANNE    SWEENEY          AVON                CT    F       61      1:09:37  12:39
628   ANITA        WOOTEN           RIVERHEAD           NY    F       38      1:10:48  12:52
629   LAURIE       LAMB             NORTH STONINGTON    CT    F               1:10:58  12:54
630   LINDA        SIMMONS          FAIRHAVEN           MA    F       42      1:15:48  13:46
631   TUI          BEAN             SOMERS              NY    F       32      1:16:13  13:51
632   IRENE        BURKE            STORES              CT    F       69      1:16:17  13:52
633   YEVETTE      CLANCY           GALESFERRY          CT    F       41      1:25:00  15:27
634   JENNIFER     CLANCY           GALES FERRY         CT    F       16      1:25:01  15:27

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com