HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Vernon Mother's Day 5K
Vernon, CT - 5K
May 11, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Aaron Flamino, Tolland, CT - 15:38
Melissa Perkins-Banas - Norwich, CT - 18:53

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST         LAST               TOWN                STATE GENDER  AGE    TIME      PACE
1     AARON         FLAMINO            TOLLAND             CT    M       28     15:38     5:02
2     DREW          BEST               MANCHESTER          CT    M       21     15:54     5:07
3     RENE          CHARLAND           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       48     17:36     5:40
4     BRETT         STOEFFLER          TOLLAND             CT    M       36     17:40     5:41
5     RANDALL       AUCLAIR            FORT LAUDERDALE     FL    M       37     17:47     5:43
6     MICHAEL       MUNROE             NEWINGTON           CT    M       44     17:55     5:46
7     MICHAEL       ROWE               FORT LAUDERDALE     FL    M       50     18:30     5:57
8     DAVID         TIGNONSINI         VERNON              CT    M       15     18:33     5:59
9     SCOTT         LIVINGSTON         VERNON              CT    M       30     18:34     5:59
10    NEAL          LEIBOWITZ          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       34     18:37     6:00
11    HUNTER        NORTE              ELLINGTON           CT    M       15     18:47     6:03
12    STEVE         MORSE              BROAD BROOK         CT    M       50     18:51     6:04
13    MELISSA       PERKINS-BANAS      NORWICH             CT    F       32     18:53     6:05
14    CHRISTOPHER   READING            MANCHESTER          CT    M       14     19:13     6:11
15    KEVIN         VALLEZ             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       35     19:17     6:13
16    DEBORAH       LIVINGSTON         VERNON              CT    F       23     19:28     6:16
17    JEFF          WEATHERHEAD        GRANBY              CT    M       52     19:29     6:16
18    JOSH          PASAY              VERNON              CT    M       17     19:35     6:18
19    PETER         BRIGGEMAN          MANCHESTER          CT    M       45     19:38     6:19
20    PAUL          RABENOLD           AVON                CT    M       50     19:44     6:21
21    CHARLES       JOSELYNE           FARMINGTON          CT    M       47     19:53     6:24
22    RICHARD       BELLISLE           COLUMBIA            CT    M       56     20:03     6:28
23    JAKE          ZITER              ELLINGTON           CT    M       15     20:18     6:32
24    STEVEN        SIMKO              COVENTRY            CT    M       29     20:20     6:33
25    MARK          TURKINGTON         BOLTON              CT    M       59     20:32     6:37
26    KEN           FRANCIS            BROAD BROOK         CT    M       37     20:40     6:39
27    BOB           CAPLIN             VERNON              CT    M       53     20:51     6:43
28    JOSEPH        FONZALEZ           NEW YORK            NY    M       48     21:10     6:49
29    RAY           PREST              ELLINGTON           CT    M       63     21:22     6:53
30    KIMBERLY      LARSH              BOLTON              CT    F       36     21:25     6:54
31    BRANDT        SILVER-KERN        VERNON              CT    M       11     21:28     6:55
32    THOMAS        SCHIEFFER          PROSPECT            CT    M       26     21:38     6:58
33    MARTIN        GAGNE              VERNON              CT    M       18     21:38     6:58
34    COLBY         WELCH              MANCHESTER          CT    M       12     21:39     6:58
35    BOB           DACEY              VERNON              CT    M       54     21:41     6:59
36    BEKKIE        WRIGHT             MARLBOROUGH         CT    F       40     21:42     6:59
37    KELLY         WALLACE            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       12     21:42     6:59
38    DAVIS         REED               MANCHESTER          CT    M       28     21:50     7:02
39    DEBBIE        POUDRIER           MANCHESTER          CT    F       40     21:51     7:02
40    TODD          MALONEY            VERNON              CT    M       29     21:59     7:05
41    TOM           BUTTERFIELD        WINDSOR             CT    M       66     22:01     7:05
42    ANN           ZITER              ELLINGTON           CT    F       43     22:01     7:06
43    SHAUN         HARRINGTON         ELLINGTON           CT    M       42     22:05     7:07
44    ALAN          RABUS              ELLINGTON           CT    M       43     22:15     7:10
45    EDWARD        STEELE             BOLTON              CT    M       37     22:18     7:11
46    BONNIE        ARMSTRONG          VERNON              CT    F       32     22:27     7:14
47    STEVEN        MONAGHAN           VERNON              CT    M       11     22:28     7:14
48    JON           WIETECHA           SPRINGFIELD         MA    M       32     22:42     7:19
49    MARY          POWERS             TOLLAND             CT    F       41     22:46     7:20
50    CHERYL        ARMSTRONG          NEWTON              MA    F       35     23:02     7:25
51    JAMES         KEUNE              ELLINGTON           CT    M       15     23:07     7:27
52    VIRGINIA      WELCH              MANCHESTER          CT    F       41     23:07     7:27
53    ALLISON       CROFT              ELLINGTON           CT    F       17     23:20     7:31
54    LINDA M       YAMAMOTO           EAST HARTFORD       CT    F       26     23:21     7:31
55    LANCE         FLAMINO            ELLINGTON           CT    M       16     23:21     7:31
56    DOUG          NEMETH             VERNON              CT    M       30     23:28     7:34
57    FRANCES       SMITH              SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       15     23:30     7:34
58    CLINTON       DRISCOLL           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       50     23:33     7:35
59    BRANDON       SHORE              GLASTONBURY         CT    M       9      23:36     7:36
60    JORDAN        POUDRIER           MANCHESTER          CT    M       13     23:43     7:39
61    SARAH         BOWERING           TOLLAND             CT    F       14     23:43     7:39
62    STEPHEN       AVERY              VOLUNTOWN           CT    M       48     23:53     7:42
63    GARY          MCCULLOUGH         VERNON              CT    M       47     23:58     7:43
64    LELAND        MALOON             VERNON              CT    M       51     24:01     7:44
65    JEAN          MOCADLO            BROAD BROOK         CT    F       42     24:08     7:46
66    JOAN          MUNROE             NEWINGTON           CT    F       48     24:09     7:47
67    JAMES         SHENOKIS           NORTH SOMERS        CT    M       38     24:13     7:48
68    BETH          SOHACKI            MANCHESTER          CT    F       35     24:13     7:48
69    MICHAEL       HAAS               TOLLAND             CT    M       37     24:15     7:49
70    JOSEPH        PALUMBO            TOLLAND             CT    M       57     24:19     7:50
71    STEVE         HEAVISIDES         VERNON              CT    M       42     24:27     7:53
72    BARBARA       MALONEY            TOLLAND             CT    F       57     24:31     7:54
73    BILL          KASMAZYK           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       48     24:34     7:55
74    STEPHEN       PRYOR              VERNON              CT    M       47     24:38     7:56
75    JOSE          RUIZ               ROCKVILLE           CT    M       43     24:38     7:56
76    LORI          CLAVETTE           ENFIELD             CT    F       39     24:39     7:57
77    LINCOLN       PEASE              SOMERS              CT    M       56     24:40     7:57
78    DON           SEMON              EAST ISLIP          NY    M       30     24:40     7:57
79    DENISE        MYERS              VERNON              CT    F       36     24:45     7:58
80    ALLISON       LANDRY             ELLINGTON           CT    F       12     24:46     7:59
81    OLIVIA        BOTTERON           VERNON              CT    F       10     24:48     8:00
82    SUSAN E       LESLIE             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       53     24:55     8:02
83    KEN           HILL               ELLINGTON           CT    M       32     25:05     8:05
84    BRADEN        SUMMERS            TOLLAND             CT    M       17     25:13     8:08
85    COLLEEN       MCCULLOUGH         VERNON              CT    F       17     25:14     8:08
86    JIM           BYRNE JR           VERNON              CT    M       64     25:15     8:08
87    MICHELLE      HILL               ELLINGTON           CT    F       32     25:18     8:09
88    ALAN          ROSS               VERNON              CT    M       61     25:21     8:10
89    LAURA         MILLIKEN           TOLLAND             CT    F       37     25:23     8:11
90    BRIAN         MORAN              SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       44     25:26     8:11
91    ANGELIQUE     ROVALDI            VERNON              CT    F       23     25:28     8:12
92    SAM           ZITER              ELLINGTON           CT    M       12     25:29     8:13
93    ZACHARY       KRAUS              ELLINGTON           CT    M       10     25:30     8:13
94    DENNIS        DEZELON            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       52     25:32     8:14
95    MARISA        POWERS             TOLLAND             CT    F       16     25:37     8:15
96    JIM           MUWREY             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       57     25:42     8:17
97    CECILY        MEHLMAN            FARMINGTON          CT    F       40     25:45     8:18
98    TAYLOR        BOTTERON           VERNON              CT    M       10     25:47     8:18
99    PATTY         BONADIES-SMITH     SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       47     25:51     8:20
100   BRIANNA       UNSWORTH           ELLINGTON           CT    F       11     25:53     8:20
101   LISA          WARNER             VERNON              CT    F       42     26:04     8:24
102   MARK          SUMMERS            TOLLAND             CT    M       44     26:08     8:25
103   MARIA         BOWERING           TOLLAND             CT    F       40     26:08     8:25
104   MELISSA       WOLPERT            COVENTRY            CT    F       32     26:10     8:26
105   MICHAEL       LEBANC             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       39     26:14     8:27
106   JULIE         TONIONI            VERNON              CT    F       31     26:21     8:29
107   CAITLIN       KELLEY             SOMERS              CT    F       17     26:22     8:30
108   DICK          STOEFFLER          TOLLAND             CT    M       70     26:23     8:30
109   MIKE          ARMSTRONG          VERNON              CT    M       48     26:24     8:30
110   MATT          REAGAN             VERNON              CT    M       13     26:25     8:31
111   ED            GANGER             ROCKY HILL          CT    M       30     26:25     8:31
112   TIMOTHY       CHRISTENSEN        SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       32     26:28     8:31
113   JILL          RAMOS              MANCHESTER          CT    F       37     26:30     8:32
114   BOB           WHITE              VERNON              CT    M       53     26:32     8:33
115   KAREN         MCPADDEN           VERNON              CT    F       38     26:35     8:34
116   PATRICIA      FORTIN             TOLLAND             CT    F       39     26:38     8:35
117   ERIN          REAGAN             VERNON              CT    F       16     26:41     8:36
118   RANDALL J     POTTERTON          ANDOVER             CT    M       43     26:57     8:41
119   JUSTIN        BEAUDREAU          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       15     26:58     8:41
120   DEBBIE        DEROY              TOLLAND             CT    F       39     26:59     8:41
121   TARA          BANVILLE           VERNON              CT    F       12     27:04     8:43
122   KATHY         HAINES             VERNON              CT    F       42     27:07     8:44
123   STEPHEN       TOLMAN             VERNON              CT    M       57     27:31     8:52
124   MATT          GEDANSKY           TOLLAND             CT    M       37     27:35     8:53
125   NATALIE       GEDANSKY           TOLLAND             CT    F       12     27:36     8:54
126   CATHY         MCCULLAUGH         VERNON              CT    F       15     27:38     8:54
127   BAILEY        DEMKO              VERNON              CT    F       17     27:38     8:54
128   JACK          SUMMERS            TOLLAND             CT    M       43     28:01     9:02
129   LISA          SCHMIDT            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       40     28:09     9:04
130   DEBORAH       KINNEY             VERNON              CT    F       39     28:12     9:05
131   KERRI         GEDANSKY           TOLLAND             CT    F       38     28:13     9:06
132   GINA          KAPLAN             TOLLAND             CT    F       36     28:19     9:07
133   SETH          SEIDEL             ELLINGTON           CT    M       47     28:20     9:08
134   BEN           SEIDEL             ELLINGTON           CT    M       18     28:20     9:08
135   LYNN          SEIDEL             ELLINGTON           CT    F       46     28:21     9:08
136   ERIN          KLINE              VERNON              CT    F       37     28:22     9:08
137   JULIE         MORRIS             VERNON              CT    F       16     28:24     9:09
138   SARA          LUMAN              STORRS              CT    F       25     28:29     9:11
139   UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                      28:31     9:11
140   PENNY         GIAMMARINO         SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       29     28:34     9:12
141   CHRISTINE     ERIKSON            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       41     28:37     9:13
142   PHILIP        KLEIN              VERNON              CT    M       58     28:46     9:16
143   ED            LANDSBERG          VERNON              CT    M       50     28:50     9:18
144   RANDI         FLAMINO            ELLINGTON           CT    F       47     28:52     9:18
145   CECI          CAIN               ELLINGTON           CT    F       44     28:52     9:18
146   JAN           CHANDLER           TRUMBULL            CT    F       46     29:01     9:21
147   CHRISTIAN     CHANDLER           TRUMBULL            CT    M       40     29:01     9:21
148   CYNDEE        WALSH              ELLINGTON           CT    F       35     29:03     9:21
149   KATHLEEN      ROY                CROMWELL            CT    F       41     29:10     9:24
150   JAY           SENEY              VERNON              CT    M       43     29:12     9:25
151   BRIAN         SENEY              VERNON              CT    M       11     29:13     9:25
152   EILEEN        BILODEAU           CROMWELL            CT    F       38     29:14     9:25
153   DIANNE        TRUEB              ELLINGTON           CT    F       46     29:18     9:26
154   MARC          ROSS               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       50     29:22     9:28
155   KENNETH       HILL               ROCKVILLE           CT    M       52     29:23     9:28
156   AUDREY        COURTNEY           VERNON              CT    F       40     29:24     9:29
157   SHANA         BOLAND             STAFFORD            CT    F       17     29:25     9:29
158   ERICA         SHORE              GLASTONBURY         CT    F       14     29:29     9:30
159   ROBERT        BASS               TOLLAND             CT    M       60     29:31     9:30
160   KATY          FISHER             MANCHESTER          CT    F       30     29:40     9:33
161   STEVEN        GOLDBLATT          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       44     29:43     9:35
162   NATALIE       GREEN              VERNON              CT    F       14     29:47     9:36
163   JOHN          COMEAU             COVENTRY            CT    M       50     29:48     9:36
164   BRIAN         SMITH              MANCHESTER          CT    M       26     29:54     9:38
165   ERIC          CHRISTENSEN        WETHERSFIELD        CT    M       28     29:55     9:39
166   MARY ANN      DEMKO              VERNON              CT    F       43     30:01     9:40
167   RAMONA        ADDISSO            VERNON              CT    F       38     30:01     9:40
168   STACIE        SIMKO              COVENTRY            CT    F       28     30:03     9:41
169   BILL          SCHAEREMAN         ELLINGTON           CT    M       42     30:09     9:43
170   KAITLYN       OGARA              VERNON              CT    F       11     30:13     9:44
171   ROBERT        OGARA              VERNON              CT    M       43     30:15     9:45
172   KODI          DOANE              ELLINGTON           CT    M       10     30:35     9:51
173   TERESA        VANDERLEEST        VERNON              CT    F       41     30:37     9:52
174   MARIO         ANORGA             VERNON              CT    M       58     30:50     9:56
175   NANCY         WANDZY             BROAD BROOK         CT    F       41     31:04     10:00
176   REGINA        HURLEY             VERNON              CT    F       32     31:12     10:03
177   LUCY          GILSON             VERNON              CT    F       37     31:14     10:04
178   ROBIN         BEAUSOLEIL         MANSFIELD           CT    F       39     31:16     10:04
179   MICHAEL       MOCADLO            BROAD BROOK         CT    M       13     31:22     10:07
180   PAM           LANSDALE           VERNON              CT    F       48     31:30     10:09
181   SUSAN         GRIFFIN            VERNON              CT    F       48     31:35     10:10
182   MARYANN       MORRIS             VERNON              CT    F       48     31:44     10:13
183   DEBORAH       ATKINS             MANCHESTER          CT    F       32     31:46     10:14
184   KEN           LASTER             VERNON              CT    M       49     31:47     10:14
185   CONNOR        GAGLIARDI          TOLLAND             CT    M       11     31:49     10:15
186   JAMES         COVENSLEY          STAFFORD SPRINGS    CT    M       55     31:54     10:17
187   CONNOR        GRIFFITH           ELLINGTON           CT    M       12     32:00     10:19
188   NOREEN        STEELE             COLUMBIA            CT    F       63     32:04     10:20
189   JAMIE         SUMMERS            TOLLAND             CT    F       42     32:19     10:25
190   MICHELLE      MCDONALD           VERNON              CT    F       27     32:19     10:25
191   SPENCER       KRAUS              ELLINGTON           CT    M       6      32:21     10:26
192   ROBERT        KRAUS              ELLINGTON           CT    M       43     32:25     10:27
193   CAROL         GOODROW            FISKDALE            MA    F       54     32:26     10:27
194   MARY          LUCHENBILL         COVENTRY            CT    F       37     32:49     10:35
195   GARY          BEDOR              ELLINGTON           CT    M       54     32:50     10:35
196   CHRISTINA     SCAVETTA           ELLINGTON           CT    F       42     33:07     10:40
197   NANCY         THOMAS             VERNON              CT    F       43     33:26     10:46
198   TIM           THOMAS             VERNON              CT    M       19     33:39     10:50
199   CHRISTINE     KEUNE              ELLINGTON           CT    F       42     33:39     10:50
200   NICOLE        THOMAS             VERNON              CT    F       12     33:47     10:53
201   ANNA          TRUEB              ELLINGTON           CT    F       13     33:53     10:55
202   EMMA          WANDZY             BROAD BROOK         CT    F       12     33:53     10:55
203   AMANDA        KEUNE              ELLINGTON           CT    F       11     34:08     11:00
204   DONALD        PAPARIAN JR        ELLINGTON           CT    M       42     34:20     11:04
205   TERI          BELANGER           TOLLAND             CT    F       36     34:24     11:05
206   EMILY         SUMMERS            TOLLAND             CT    F       14     34:27     11:06
207   PASQUALE      CORTESE            TOLLAND             CT    M       10     34:28     11:06
208   KIMBERLY      GARDNER            MANCHESTER          CT    F       34     34:31     11:08
209   MARIE         JOHNSON            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       37     34:32     11:08
210   SUSAN         REISCHERL          MANCHESTER          CT    F       60     34:50     11:14
211   STEPHANIE     MCMAHON            VERNON              CT    F       12     34:57     11:16
212   PETER         MULLEN             BROAD BROOK         CT    M       42     35:00     11:17
213   BILL          BEAUDREAU          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       46     35:47     11:32
214   TARA          DOHERTY            VERNON              CT    F       8      35:57     11:35
215   KAYLA         GREEN              VERNON              CT    F       10     35:57     11:35
216   CHRISTOPHER   GREEN              VERNON              CT    M       39     35:58     11:35
217   JOAN          POWERS             VERNON              CT    F       69     36:39     11:49
218   ANDREW        MULLEN             BROAD BROOK         CT    M       13     36:54     11:54
219   CASEY         MCANDREW           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       7      37:45     12:10
220   MARY ANN      MCABDREW           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       38     37:45     12:10
221   EMILY         SCAVETTA           ELLINGTON           CT    F       8      37:52     12:12
222   PEG           DUCLOS             ELLINGTON           CT    F       39     37:52     12:12
223   RACHEL        LASTER             VERNON              CT    F       16     37:52     12:12
224   KAREN         KIES               TOLLAND             CT    F       44     38:13     12:19
225   JANET         SCHAEREMAN         ELLINGTON           CT    F       42     38:23     12:22
226   NANCY         BOTTERON           VERNON              CT    F       40     38:28     12:24
227   RENEE         LANDRY             ELLINGTON           CT    F       9      38:57     12:33
228   RACHEL        BLINN              ELLINGTON           CT    F       8      39:10     12:37
229   DOUGLAS       FLAMINO            ELLINGTON           CT    M       48     39:11     12:38
230   CHRISTOPHER   MACCOY             VERNON              CT    M       14     39:47     12:49
231   DAVID         MACCOY             VERNON              CT    M       44     39:47     12:49
232   ANGELA        CORTESE            TOLLAND             CT    F       14     40:38     13:06
233   AMANDA        BEAUDREAU          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       20     41:01     13:13
234   PATRICK       MULLEN             BROAD BROOK         CT    M       12     41:32     13:23
235   IRENE         BURKE              STORRS              CT    F       69     41:34     13:24
236   MYRNA         ALMERO             STAFFORD SPRINGS    CT    F       49     41:42     13:26
237   CAROL         COVENSLEY          STAFFORD SPRINGS    CT    F       50     41:42     13:27
238   JODI          MALLORY            VERNON              CT    F       28     41:49     13:29
239   AARIKA        MALLORY            VERNON              CT    F       6      41:49     13:29
240   MAUREEN       BOYLE              ENFIELD             CT    F       49     41:51     13:30
241   ALICIA        BLINN              ELLINGTON           CT    F       10     42:04     13:33
242   LAURA         LEMAY              SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       38     43:25     14:00
243   MAUREEN       GRIFFITH           ELLINGTON           CT    F       37     43:37     14:03
244   ZACHARY       THOMAS             VERNON              CT    M       1      44:37     14:23
245   DAVE          THOMAS             VERNON              CT    M       47     44:37     14:23
246   LINDA         RIZY               TOLLAND             CT    F       42     45:38     14:42
247   LISA          SMIH               MANCHESTER          CT    F       38     45:39     14:43
248   JODI-LYNN     LAWRENCE           MANCHESTER          CT    F       35     45:57     14:49
249   ROGER         ASMITSJE           MANCHESTER          CT    M       38     46:07     14:52
250   MARGARET      WIETECHA           CHICOPEE            MA    F       59     46:53     15:07
251   LINDA         MCMAHON            VERNON              CT    F       38     47:00     15:09
252   LISA          CORTESE            TOLLAND             CT    F       37     47:14     15:14
253   SHAKTI        LANE               MANCHESTER          CT    F       52     47:17     15:14
254   SUSAN         BASSETT WOOLEY     ELLINGTON           CT    F       38     47:20     15:15
255   SYDNEY        WOOLEY             ELLINGTON           CT    F       10     47:20     15:16
256   CASSANDRA     CORTESE            TOLLAND             CT    F       12     47:25     15:17
257   DORI          HARRINGTON         VERNON              CT    F       21     47:25     15:17
258   KATHY         STAVENS            VERNON              CT    F       50     48:09     15:31
259   JOANNE        MARTIN             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       30     48:09     15:31
260   ANN           VILLARO            MANCHESTER          CT    F       30     48:09     15:31
261   MARY ANN      BLINN              ELLINGTON           CT    F       42     48:16     15:33
262   JEANNINE      LANDRY             ELLINGTON           CT    F       43     48:16     15:34
263   TIM           BLINN              ELLINGTON           CT    M       43     48:17     15:34
264   ANNE          KALBITTER          BROOKLYN            NY    F       28     48:39     15:41
265   JOHN          GARABARINO         LONG BEACH          NY    M       40     48:49     15:44
266   LINDA         BEAUDREAU          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       52     49:26     15:56
267   LOUISE        REAGAN             VERNON              CT    F       40     50:33     16:18
268   CIARA         LASTER             VERNON              CT    F       40     50:35     16:18
269   KRISTINA      GRIFFIN            VERNON              CT    F       21     50:50     16:23
270   KELLY         GRIFFIN            VERNON              CT    F       24     50:50     16:23
271   DAVID         RUBENSTEIN         VERNON              CT    M       40     51:21     16:33
272   PRISCILLE     YAMAMOTO           EAST HARTFORD       CT    F       62     51:31     16:36
273   KAREN         CHRISTENSEN        WETHERSFIELD        CT    F       34     51:48     16:42
274   CHARLENE      CHRISTENSEN        SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       30     51:49     16:42
275   BRENDA        LEIBOWITZ          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    F       32     56:33     18:14
276   NANCY         DEGON              AUBURN              MA    F       50     56:34     18:14

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com