HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

WCSU Centennial Run
Danbury, CT - 5K
April 27, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Brent Perdrizet, New Fairfield, CT - 15:06
Heather Crosby, Danbury, CT - 19:23

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST         LAST                TOWN                    STATE SEX    AGE      TIME     PACE
1     BRENT         PERDRIZET           NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      26       15:06    4:52
2     FRANCIS       BURDETT                                     CT    M      38       15:50    5:06
3     MARCO         GONSALVES           DANBURY                 CT    M               17:17    5:34
4     BILL          EVANS               BETHEL                  CT    M      45       17:29    5:38
5     LUIS          AMARAL              NEW MILFORD             CT    M      40       17:59    5:48
6     DAN           GERMAIN             NEWTOWN                 CT    M      41       18:08    5:50
7     MARK          GOODWIN             BETHEL                  CT    M      52       18:27    5:57
8     CHRISTOPHER   HOELCK              DANBURY                 CT    M      38       18:45    6:02
9     WILLIAM       GOING               DANBURY                 CT    M      35       19:12    6:11
10    HEATHER       CROSBY              DANBURY                 CT    F      29       19:23    6:15
11    JAMES         INDELILATO          NEWTOWN                 CT    M      34       19:34    6:18
12    KEVIN         GIANNI              DANBURY                 CT    M      24       19:48    6:23
13    DANIEL        REYNOLDS            WEST HAVEN              CT    M      29       20:04    6:28
14    ALYSSA        POTTER              NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      13       20:13    6:30
15    BRITTANY      POTTER              NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      13       20:13    6:31
16    JEFF          SCHLICHT            DANBURY                 CT    M      36       20:19    6:33
17    RUSS          SELZER              AVON                    CT    M      49       20:21    6:33
18    GERRY         HEYDE               NEW MILFORD             CT    M      51       20:23    6:34
19    JOHN          GOETZ               NEW FAIRFILD            CT    M      42       20:36    6:38
20    LAURA         BOUGHTON-SCHEC      DANBURY                 CT    F      36       20:41    6:40
21    DAVID         MADIO               DANBURY                 CT    M      43       20:43    6:40
22    KIM           NOLAN               REDDING                 CT    M      53       20:47    6:42
23    LAURA         SIMONS              NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      13       20:56    6:45
24    DAN           LOEWENBERG          BETHEL                  CT    M      30       21:08    6:48
25    RALPH         MCINTOSH            NEWTOWN                 CT    M      52       21:16    6:51
26    BRIAN         MILLER              BROOKFIELD              CT    M      21       21:19    6:52
27    JOHN          CURRAN              CARMEL                  NY    M      19       21:23    6:53
28    KATIE         MASSICOTTE          NAUGATUCK               CT    F      18       21:28    6:55
29    JAY           GUNZY                                             M      35       21:31    6:56
30    KEVIN         KILKENNY            DANBURY                 CT    M      36       21:32    6:56
31    DAVE          VIEIRA              DANBURY                 CT    M      32       21:35    6:57
32    CASEY         ODELL               BROOKFIELD              CT    M      30       21:39    6:58
33    PHILIP        MCMILLAN            DANBURY                 CT    M      21       21:40    6:59
34    WARREN        MURRAY              DANBURY                 CT    M      50       21:41    6:59
35    MATT          SWEENEY             DANBURY                 CT    M      30       21:44    7:00
36    SCOTT         BENJAMIN            NEW MILFORD             CT    M      45       21:45    7:00
37    JIM           KELLER              NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      44       21:55    7:03
38    RON           DROZDENKO           WOODBURY                CT    M      50       22:06    7:07
39    DONNA         JOUDY               DANBURY                 CT    F      52       22:11    7:09
40    JAMES         LEE                 SOUTHBURY               CT    M      22       22:12    7:09
41    DAVID         ZSCHUNK             BROOKFIELD              CT    M      55       22:12    7:09
42    GREGORY       BONTEMPO            NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      29       22:14    7:10
43    CLIFF         ULLMAN              SANDY HOOK              CT    M      32       22:25    7:13
44    KATHY         MCGRODDY-GOETZ      NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      39       22:34    7:16
45    HOLLY         WALCZAK             NEWTOWN                 CT    F      39       22:41    7:18
46    CHARLES       KEYT                DANBURY                 CT    M      31       22:44    7:19
47    ALLEN         SIMMONS             BROOKFIELD              CT    M      53       22:46    7:20
48    CHUCK         ROCCA               DANBURY                 CT    M      30       22:59    7:24
49    ESPERANZA     VIVAS-DASAILVA      DANBURY                 CT    F      44       23:10    7:28
50    LES           WALLIN              DANBURY                 CT    M      37       23:11    7:28
51    CARL          FOLEY               DANBURY                 CT    M      57       23:13    7:29
52    JOE           SIMONS              NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      49       23:19    7:30
53    CHRISTOPHER   POOLE               NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      8        23:24    7:32
54    CHRISTINE     GILLIS              NAUGATUCK               CT    F      19       23:25    7:33
55    ANNMARIE      LOHAN               BROOKFIELD              CT    F      29       23:32    7:35
56    HEATHER       KASTE               DANBURY                 CT    F      21       23:33    7:35
57    MEGAN         BERG                MONROE                  CT    F      20       23:35    7:36
58    JON           BERG                MONROE                  CT    M      48       23:35    7:36
59    CRAIG         MORRISON            BETHEL                  CT    M      58       23:37    7:36
60    AIMEE         CATALDO             MAHOPAC                 NY    F      30       24:01    7:44
61    LEW           WALLACE             DANBURY                 CT    M      45       24:08    7:46
62    MARK          KOTACH              NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      25       24:09    7:47
63    CORRINE       WRIGHT              DANBURY                 CT    F      39       24:09    7:47
64    BILL          TRIPP               NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      50       24:10    7:47
65    DON           TROJAN              NEW CANAAN              CT    M      55       24:12    7:48
66    JOHN          DACOSTA             DANBURY                 CT    M      38       24:21    7:50
67    REBECCA       WILLETT             SHERMAN                 CT    F      12       24:21    7:50
68    ALYSR         KELLER              NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      14       24:24    7:52
69    BRIAN         MAYNARD             PUTNAM                  CT    M      31       24:27    7:52
70    UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                            24:28    7:53
71    DAVID         PRAUSE              STRATFORD               CT    M      33       24:31    7:54
72    ALISA         ROSENBERG           TORRINGTON              CT    F      31       24:32    7:54
73    JERRY         MORAUEK             PATERSON                NJ    M      19       24:36    7:56
74    RICH          JOUDY               DANBURY                 CT    M      52       24:37    7:56
75    DANNY         NOONAN              DANBURY                 CT    M      38       24:38    7:56
76    GLENN         NANAVATY            NEWTOWN                 CT    M      39       24:38    7:56
77    JOHN          MONROE              CARMEL                  NY    M      44       24:42    7:58
78    CHI           RYDER               NEWTOWN                 CT    M      30       24:43    7:58
79    PETER         DUNN                DANBURY                 CT    M      31       24:54    8:01
80    ELLEN         CROSWELL            NEWTOWN                 CT    F      20       24:56    8:02
81    DAVE          DUNN                PLANTSVILLE             CT    M      12       24:57    8:02
82    JAMES         MOEN                BRDOOKFIELD             CT    M      12       24:57    8:02
83    ROBIN         CLARK               NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      38       24:57    8:02
84    CYRIL         CASSAN-DE-VALR      STAMFORD                CT    M      36       25:00    8:03
85    JOHN          BONACCI             NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      54       25:02    8:03
86    MARK          WEIL                DANBURY                 CT    M      64       25:03    8:04
87    NEIL          RADULSKI            DANBURY                 CT    M      26       25:03    8:04
88    DEBBIE        MONTOYA             DANBURY                 CT    F      37       25:15    8:08
89    KAREN         SMYTH               DANBURY                 CT    F      28       25:19    8:09
90    JEFF          HUDAK               BROOKFIELD              CT    M      22       25:22    8:10
91    FRANK         STEFANICK           DANBURY                 CT    M      32       25:23    8:10
92    BRUCE         TAYLOR              CHESHIRE                CT    M      43       25:25    8:11
93    PATRICK       TROY                BETHEL                  CT    M      32       25:26    8:12
94    KAREN         MURANO              BROOKFIELD              CT    F      37       25:28    8:12
95    CHUCK         MILTON              DANBURY                 CT    M      45       25:30    8:13
96    EDWARD        GROMANN             BROOKFIELD              CT    M      37       25:31    8:13
97    RUTH          ROWE                SANDY HOOK              CT    F      36       25:31    8:13
98    KAREN         MACNIGHT            NEWTOWN                 CT    F      45       25:31    8:13
99    UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                            25:38    8:15
100   APRIL         MONTGOMERY          NEW MILFORD             CT    F      27       25:44    8:18
101   JAMES         POWERS              NEW MILFORD             CT    M      30       25:44    8:18
102   JIM           DEMPSEY             BRISTOL                 CT    M      50       25:45    8:18
103   LANCE         WALLIN              DANBURY                 CT    M      35       25:49    8:19
104   WILBUR        PAHAHAM III         LOWELL                  MA    M      38       25:57    8:22
105   MARIA         VELEZ               LOWELL                  MA    F      37       26:01    8:23
106   PAUL          LAEDKE              DANBURY                 CT    M      26       26:03    8:23
107   DANIEL        NICHOLS             ANSONIA                 CT    M      28       26:04    8:24
108   NEIL          MCCLURE             WHITE PLAINS            NY    M      27       26:05    8:24
109   KARL          EILERS              DANBURY                 CT    M      50       26:07    8:25
110   MARK          OEDING              BETHEL                  CT    M      18       26:08    8:25
111   ERICA         BILQUIN             NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      10       26:16    8:28
112   RICHARD       FARBER              DANBURY                 CT    M      48       26:16    8:28
113   KRISTEN       COATES              BREWSTER                NY    F      32       26:17    8:28
114   ERICA         BILQUIN             NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      10       26:17    8:28
115   WILLIAM       BATTA                                             M      36       26:22    8:30
116   NANCY         LISKIEWICZ          DANBURY                 CT    F      33       26:23    8:30
117   JAMES         STEWART             BROOKFIELD              CT    M      22       26:30    8:32
118   RICK          BASSETT             NORTH HAVEN             CT    M      46       26:33    8:33
119   ERIC          HANDAU              DANBURY                 CT    M      34       26:34    8:33
120   RENEE         KLEINMAN            HARTFORD                CT    F      26       26:35    8:34
121   LYNN          LATIANZIO           MONROE                  CT    F      20       26:45    8:37
122   MATTHEW       GALPIN              DANBURY                 CT    M      33       26:47    8:38
123   NANCY         KILIAN              BETHEL                  CT    F      44       26:49    8:38
124   JAMES         VOLPE               NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      34       26:50    8:39
125   GEORGE        KAIN                RIDGEFIELD              CT    M      46       26:52    8:39
126   ERIC          MYHILL              NEW MILFORD             CT    M      37       26:55    8:40
127   SUSIE         BERIS               BROOKFIELD              CT    F      42       26:57    8:41
128   AMY           MANNION             DANBURY                 CT    F      27       27:20    8:48
129   WILL          NORTHROP            SANDY HOOK              CT    M      9        27:21    8:49
130   PEGGY         BOYLE               BETHEL                  CT    F      45       27:22    8:49
131   PATRICIA      TRACEY              NEW MILFORD             CT    F      31       27:23    8:49
132   HUNTER        MILTON              DANBURY                 CT    M      12       27:24    8:50
133   MICHAEL       MOEN                BROOKFIELD              CT    M      35       27:26    8:50
134   DAVID         GROPPER             DANBURY                 CT    M      43       27:29    8:51
135   KIMBERLEY     RYBCZYK             WATERBURY               CT    F      36       27:30    8:51
136   WALTER        BERNSTEIN           BETHEL                  CT    M      57       27:30    8:51
137   SHELLEY       NORTHROP            SANDY HOOK              CT    F      40       27:36    8:53
138   JANET         SIMONS              NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      47       27:37    8:54
139   KATE          O'LOUGHLIN          DANBURY                 CT    F      32       27:44    8:56
140   JENNIFER      MCGUIRE             DANBURY                 CT    F      26       27:45    8:56
141   ROBBIE        MARCUS              BETHEL                  CT    M      30       27:45    8:57
142   RONALD        SAVIGNANO           DANBURY                 CT    M      54       27:46    8:57
143   ED            O'LOUGHLIN          BREWSTER                NY    M      55       27:46    8:57
144   UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                            27:48    8:58
145   CAROL         TORCELLINI          BETHEL                  CT    F      52       27:55    9:00
146   HAL           WIBLING             DANBURY                 CT    M      58       28:01    9:02
147   GARY          HAWLEY              DANBURY                 CT    M      30       28:02    9:02
148   NANCY         DAVIS               NEW MILFORD             CT    F      55       28:05    9:03
149   UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                            28:06    9:03
150   AMY           WILLETT             SHERMAN                 CT    F      44       28:10    9:05
151   JOHN          BURRELL             DANBURY                 CT    M      33       28:13    9:06
152   JODY          RAJCULA             DANBURY                 CT    F      45       28:22    9:08
153   UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                            28:22    9:08
154   MAURA         KEENAN              DANBURY                 CT    F      32       28:25    9:09
155   OSCAR         DE LOS SANTOS       WATERBURY               CT    M      41       28:28    9:10
156   CARL          MYHILL              NEW MILFORD             CT    M      64       28:31    9:11
157   KIRSTEN       TRACEY              NEW MILFORD             CT    F      29       28:43    9:15
158   JENNIFER      LEONARD             BETHEL                  CT    F      23       28:50    9:17
159   JANET         COLBURN                                           F      23       29:01    9:21
160   JILL          COOK                                              F      28       29:01    9:21
161   ROBERT        BOYLE               BROOKFIELD              CT    M      51       29:06    9:23
162   ALLISON       UGOSOLI             NEW YORK                NY    F      26       29:13    9:25
163   TIMOTHY       WALSH               BROOKFIELD              CT    M      34       29:15    9:26
164   RAYMOND       BAUBLES             NEWBURGH                NY    M      62       29:17    9:26
165   JANE          ROSSOMANDO          SANDY HOOK              CT    F      32       29:20    9:27
166   STACEY        NUNES               NAUGATUCK               CT    F      19       29:32    9:31
167   GENE          ARCERY              NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      76       29:33    9:31
168   LOIS          SNOW                SANDY HOOK              CT    F      48       29:34    9:32
169   UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                            29:36    9:32
170   LAURIE        KILKENNY            DANBURY                 CT    F      32       29:38    9:33
171   DAN           THOMES-KLUG         DANBURY                 CT    M      24       29:45    9:35
172   LAURA         MEAD                DANBURY                 CT    F      36       29:47    9:36
173   JOSEPH        GINTY               DANBURY                 CT    M      46       29:51    9:37
174   MICHAEL       MCCLURE             DANBURY                 CT    M      56       30:00    9:40
175   RAYMOND       KEOUGH              BROOKFIELD              CT    M      48       30:11    9:43
176   ROSEMARIE     XAVIER              BROOKFIELD              CT    F      56       30:20    9:46
177   KRISTINE L.   GINTY               DANBURY                 CT    F      51       30:30    9:50
178   JEFF          SCHUTZ              SHERMAN                 CT    M      32       30:32    9:50
179   LAURIE        SCHUTZ              SHERMAN                 CT    F      32       30:32    9:50
180   EMILY         CUSHING             RIDGFIELD               CT    F      30       30:32    9:50
181   SUZY          RONHOLM             DANBURY                 CT    F      41       30:32    9:50
182   SUSAN         BROADHURST          BREWSTER                NY    F      39       30:33    9:50
183   SARAH         GAROFALO            DANBURY                 CT    F      37       30:35    9:51
184   AMY           LINKOV              BETHEL                  CT    F      34       30:36    9:51
185   SUZANA K.     OLIVEIRA            BRIDGEPORT              CT    F      35       30:36    9:52
186   LAURIE        HUFFMIRE            POUND RIDGE             NY    F      41       30:37    9:52
187   EILEEN        KUHN                DANBURY                 CT    F      20       30:41    9:53
188   KEATING       KUHN                DANBURY                 CT    M      30       30:42    9:54
189   TIFFANY       VASALE              DANBURY                 CT    F      13       31:06    10:01
190   DANIEL        DIAMOND             BROOKFIELD              CT    M      47       31:07    10:02
191   JOHN          THOMES              PAWLING                 NY    M      54       31:08    10:02
192   CHRISTINA     MENDIOLA            DANBURY                 CT    F      33       31:13    10:03
193   THOMAS        PAPADOPOULOS        SOUTHBURY               CT    M      22       31:21    10:06
194   STEVE         SMYTH               DANBURY                 CT    M      26       31:32    10:09
195   LAURIE        ALBANO              NEW CANAAN              CT    F      45       31:53    10:17
196   JENNIFER      HOLGUIN             SOUTHBURY               CT    F      37       32:17    10:24
197   GENE          TOSETTI             CHESHIRE                CT    M      43       32:37    10:30
198   LISA          FORTIN              NORTH SALEM             NY    F      44       32:38    10:31
199   JEFF          BEEKMAN             BETHEL                  CT    M      52       32:42    10:32
200   MARY          GUNZY                                             F      35       32:55    10:37
201   LINDA         DESTEFNO            BROOKFILD               CT    F      34       32:56    10:37
202   MARK          DESTEFANO           BROOKFIELD              CT    M      38       32:56    10:37
203   AMY           HOLIBAUGH           SOUTHBURY               CT    F      28       32:56    10:37
204   EVE           HOLIBAUGH           SOUTHBURY               CT    F      22       32:56    10:37
205   MIA           AGOORA              BETHEL                  CT    F      40       33:01    10:38
206   SAMUEL        HYMAN               DANBURY                 CT    M      64       33:09    10:41
207   CESAR         URRUTIA             DANBURY                 CT    M      24       33:18    10:44
208   WENDY         DACOSTA             DANBURY                 CT    F      38       33:30    10:48
209   JENNIFER      POOLE               NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      10       33:34    10:49
210   MICHAEL       CAINE               DANBURY                 CT    M      24       33:40    10:51
211   BOB           MURPHY              BROOKFIELD              CT                    35:09    11:30
212   CATHERINE     VACHON              BEDFORD                 NH    F      19       39:24    12:42
213   KRISTEN       BARTHOLOMEW         BETHEL                  CT    F      20       39:27    12:43
214   KAREN         FENTON                                            F      19       39:34    12:45
215   BETHANY       CIEMPA              HIGGANUM                CT    F      20       39:37    12:46
216   MELISSA       GROSSMAN            NEWTOWN                 CT    F      21       40:00    12:54
217   BARBI         MATUSZEWSKI         GUILFORD                CT    F      34       41:32    13:23
218   BARBARA       ANTHONY             WEST HAVEN              CT    F      33       41:34    13:24
219   CATE          BRAINARD            BETHEL                  CT    F      20       45:27    14:39
220   LAUREN        CONTONNO            BETHEL                  CT    F      20       45:28    14:39
221   CAILIN        MICARI              DANBURY                 CT    F      18       46:09    14:53
222   CHRISTINA     RODRIQUES           NAUGATUCK               CT    F      18       46:13    14:54
223   BRIANA        LYNCH               CORNWALL ON HUDSON      NY    F      18       46:13    14:54
224   CAROL H.      AGUIRE              NORWALK                 CT    F      60       46:15    14:55
225   MARISSA       MANZI               DANBURY                 CT    F      20       46:18    14:56
226   JENN          PRITCHARD           BETHEL                  CT    F      20       46:19    14:56
227   ALISA         ROSENBERG           TORRINGTON              CT    F      31       48:02    15:29
228   THERESA       BUZAID              DANBURY                 CT    F      50       48:33    15:39
229   HEATHER       SADLER              NEW MILFORD             CT    F      19       48:37    15:40
230   JASMINE       BRAMWELL            DANBURY                 CT    F      19       48:39    15:41
230   CHERYL        GISSEN              BETHEL                  CT    F      57       48:41    15:42
231   IRV           GISSEN              BETHEL                  CT    M      58       49:26    15:56
232   JANET         MCKAY               DANBURY                 CT    F               49:28    15:57
233   MARY          SERGI               DANBURY                 CT    F               49:30    15:58
234   WILLIE        NEWTON              DANBURY                 CT    M      23       49:35    15:59
235   MONIQUE       DALEY               DANBURY                 CT    F      22       49:46    16:02
236   LAUREL        HAWLEY              DANBURY                 CT    F      27       49:47    16:03
237   CHARLENE      HAWLEY              BETHEL                  CT    F      47       50:21    16:14
238   ANNMARIE      DAMIS               DANBURY                 CT    F      20       50:37    16:19
239   TESSA         AUSTIN              GLASTONBURY             CT    F      24       50:40    16:20
240   FAITH         HAWLEY              BETHEL                  CT    F      19       51:18    16:32
241   HENRY         TRITTER                                           M      58       54:29    17:34
242   BENJAMIN      LAMBERT             NEW YORK                NY    M      69       54:29    17:34
243   CHRISTOPHER   MCCOLLAM            BETHEL                  CT    M      38       54:38    17:37
244   ADAM          BASSETT             NORTH HAVEN             CT    M      9        54:39    17:37
245   LISA          SAERIDAN            SANDY HOOK              CT    F      38       54:39    17:37
247   MAURA         SHANNON             RIDGEFIELD              CT    F      36       54:39    17:37
248   ROBIN         FLANAGAN            COLD SPRING             NY    F      30       54:40    17:38
249   PATRICIA      ONEILL              SANDY HOOK              CT    F      30       55:15    17:49
250   CECILIA       MARTINS             BRIDGEPORT              CT    F      20       55:17    17:49
251   ANNE          BONACCI             NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      20       55:20    17:50
252   ESTER         BORISS              DANBURY                 CT    F               55:23    17:51
253   BARRY         BORISS              DANBURY                 CT    M      55       55:34    17:55
254   KARMYNN       BURRIS              NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      26       56:42    18:17
255   MARGARET      CICALESE            NEW MILFORD             CT    F      55       56:43    18:17
256   HANK          ALVITTI             NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    M      59       57:02    18:23
257   TARA          BEHREHS             NEW FAIRFIELD           CT    F      33       58:39    18:55
258   KIM           REIVE               BETHEL                  CT    F      12       58:40    18:55
259   TERRI         SMITH               BETHEL                  CT    F      44       58:42    18:56
260   CAROL         ST.AMAND-ROMER      BETHEL                  CT    F      43       58:44    18:56
261   ADILA         DAVID               SOUTHBURY               CT    F               58:50    18:58
262   JANE          WALSH               NEW MILFORD             CT    F      30       58:53    18:59
263   EDWIN         WONG                DANBURY                 CT    M      47       58:59    19:01
264   NICOLE        ST.AMOUR            BROOKFIELD              CT    F      30       59:44    19:15
265   JOAN          HARRISON-BOUGH      DANBURY                 CT    F      30       59:45    19:16
266   MAGELY        MACALUSO            DANBURY                 CT    F      30       59:51    19:18
267   AMANDA        WEINHEIMER                                        F      20       59:52    19:18
268   LISA          HORVAY              WINSTED                 CT    F      19       59:55    19:19
269   MELISSA       WILLIAMS            MONROE                  CT    F      20       59:57    19:19
270   JOE           BROOKS              DANBURY                 CT    M      62       1:00:10  19:24
271   SUSAN         HOLZ                                              F      20       1:00:37  19:33
272   MEGAN         HUBERTUS                                          F      18       1:01:20  19:47
273   JOSH          METZ                SOUTHBURY               CT    M      10       1:02:55  20:17
274   DON           METZ                SOUTHBURY               CT    M      40       1:04:18  20:44
275   CYNTHIA       METZ                SOUTHBURY               CT    F      35       1:04:19  20:44
276   EMILY         METZ                SOUTHBURY               CT    F      5        1:04:20  20:45
277   DONNA         PAHAHAM             DANBURY                 CT    F      36       1:07:07  21:38

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com