HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

West Haven Chamber of Commerce
Savin Rock Road Race
West Haven, CT - 5K

August 3, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Alex Hudimatch, Watertown, CT - 16:26
Lisa Cadmus, New Haven, CT -  19:11

Timing & Results by:
Champion Chip Timing By Super Race Systems (845) 424-4063


Race coordinated by JB SPORTS - www.jbsports.com
PLACE DIV/TOT  NO.   NAME                  AGE S CITY        TIME    PACE  
===== ======== ===== ===================== === = =========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/21     271 Alex Hudimatch         21 M Watertown     16:26  5:18 
    2   1/61      69 John Tolbert           43 M Branford      16:37  5:22 
    3   2/61     263 Frank Tiroletto        43 M Orange        16:50  5:26 
    4   1/33     200 Patrick Swift          38 M Waterbury     17:01  5:30 
    5   2/33     187 William Gill           32 M Stratford     17:12  5:33 
    6   3/61     226 David Pantin           41 M New Haven     17:14  5:34 
    7   3/33      17 Raymond Regan          36 M North Haven   17:19  5:36 
    8   4/61      35 Ian Frankel            45 M Madison       17:27  5:38 
    9   4/33     245 Mike LeMay             35 M South Winds   17:34  5:40 
   10   2/21     349 Achaw Odiel            20 M West Haven    17:40  5:42 
   11   1/22     175 Jay Shiel              19 M Waterbury     17:44  5:44 
   12   2/22      33 Dominic Carrano        17 M New Haven     17:58  5:48 
   13   5/61     286 Tom Sassi              41 M Stamford      18:30  5:59 
   14   5/33      21 Brian Fidler           32 M West Haven    18:41  6:02 
   15   3/22     354 Matthew Desir          17 M Woodbridge    18:44  6:03 
   16   6/61     266 Robert Gallace         40 M Monroe        18:53  6:06 
   17   4/22     298 Matt Goclowski         18 M East Haven    18:55  6:07 
   18   7/61     322 Gary DuBois            46 M Milford       18:57  6:07 
   19   1/43     149 John Samsel            59 M Mamaroneck    19:00  6:08 
   20   8/61     276 Jerry Munck            47 M North Haven   19:07  6:10 
   21   5/22      80 Spenser Hennes         15 M West Haven    19:07  6:10 
   22   1/23     189 Lisa Cadmus            23 F New Haven     19:11  6:12 
   23   3/21     277 Steven Cuozzo          20 M East Haven    19:22  6:15 
   24   4/21     198 George Alvarez         24 M Arlington H   19:28  6:17 
   25   2/23     166 Marissa Colburn        23 F Wethersfiel   19:33  6:19 
   26   6/22     353 Sam Rosen              17 M Woodbridge    19:34  6:19 
   27   2/43     252 Paul Koelle            50 M East Haven    19:34  6:19 
   28   5/21     296 Ward Willis            27 M Milford       19:35  6:19 
   29   6/33     171 Jeff Falberg           38 M Bridgeport    19:43  6:22 
   30   3/43     204 Rafael Torres          56 M West Haven    19:48  6:24 
   31   1/25     108 Rebecca McCollum       15 F Monroe        19:52  6:25 
   32   7/22     337 Shea Shapiro           18 M Trumbull      19:54  6:26 
   33   6/21     215 Henry Linehan          20 M West Haven    19:57  6:27 
   34   7/33     358 Roger Baxley           34 M Weston        19:59  6:27 
   35   1/16      14 Tom Durie              60 M Rocky Hill    20:04  6:29 
   36   7/21      41 Brian Stiewing         29 M Shelton       20:09  6:30 
   37   4/43     312 Larry Inge             55 M New Haven     20:15  6:32 
   38   2/25      84 Kelly Rose Howard      16 F Wallingford   20:17  6:33 
   39   5/43      58 Gary Debenian          51 M Newington     20:21  6:34 
   40   1/9       63 Mindy STRUWAS          50 F West Haven    20:23  6:35 
   41   6/43     288 Bruce MacLeod          52 M Middletown    20:24  6:35 
   42   2/16     300 Paul Couzelis          60 M Norwalk       20:26  6:36 
   43   8/21     231 Paul Iversen           29 M West Haven    20:26  6:36 
   44   8/22     319 Peter Milano           16 M West Haven    20:33  6:38 
   45   9/21     299 Todd Francis           24 M Orange        20:37  6:39 
   46   9/61     306 Richard Borer          47 M West Haven    20:47  6:42 
   47  10/61     129 Thomas Bouton          47 M Stratford     20:47  6:43 
   48  11/61     278 Ken Dippolo            46 M Orange        20:55  6:45 
   49  10/21     261 Darrell Adler          28 M N. Branford   20:58  6:46 
   50   3/16       1 Tom Delaney            61 M Bethel        20:59  6:46 
   51   1/30      87 Linda Cordova          38 F Hamden        21:02  6:47 
   52   3/25     110 Jaclyn Tere Lanzetti   14 F Branford      21:03  6:48 
   53   3/23     136 Michele Shawah         24 F Stratford     21:07  6:49 
   54  12/61     320 Mark Milano            43 M West Haven    21:09  6:50 
   55  13/61     340 Anolmen Wojton         44 M Port Cheste   21:13  6:51 
   56  14/61     247 Paul Marlowe           49 M Northford     21:16  6:52 
   57   1/26     160 Mary Haselkamp         42 F Milford       21:18  6:52 
   58  11/21      10 Brandon Lyons          27 M Branford      21:19  6:53 
   59   7/43     195 Jon Alander            50 M Hamden        21:25  6:55 
   60   8/33     184 Carl Edelen            32 M New Haven     21:27  6:55 
   61   2/26     309 Diane Keefe            43 F West Haven    21:28  6:56 
   62   9/22     254 Brian Rabinove         16 M Shelton       21:30  6:57 
   63   8/43     165 Robert Stephenson      54 M Milford       21:32  6:57 
   64   9/33     315 Wayne Plaueck          33 M Milford       21:47  7:02 
   65  15/61     230 Bill Roberts           44 M Bristol       21:54  7:04 
   66  12/21     251 John Cha               22 M Hamden        21:57  7:05 
   67   4/25     270 Katie Terry            18 F Watertown     22:01  7:06 
   68  10/33     158 Jeremy Titus           33 M Durham        22:02  7:07 
   69  11/33     214 Demetrius Cap          38 M Milford       22:05  7:08 
   70  12/33     293 Rick Ciarleglio        34 M Branford      22:05  7:08 
   71   5/25     326 Christina Conklin      18 F Dedham        22:06  7:08 
   72  16/61     145 George Thorne Jr       41 M New Haven     22:08  7:09 
   73   9/43      62 Steven Struwas         50 M West Haven    22:08  7:09 
   74  17/61      77 Jay Moran              45 M Milford       22:11  7:10 
   75  18/61     167 Robert Ruscitto        47 M Watertown     22:17  7:12 
   76   4/23     323 Kristn Latta           24 F West Haven    22:19  7:12 
   77  13/33     154 Jimmy Audet            36 M Derby         22:22  7:13 
   78  19/61     217 Raymond Stewart        43 M Bethany       22:24  7:14 
   79   1/9      328 Hunter Hayes           11 M Jaksonville   22:30  7:16 
   80  13/21     143 Andrew Degnan          29 M New Haven     22:32  7:16 
   81  20/61     285 John Steeve            45 M New Haven     22:34  7:17 
   82  14/33     176 John Wareck            33 M New Haven     22:35  7:17 
   83   6/25      79 Carolyn Telker         17 F Milford       22:36  7:18 
   84  15/33     138 Robert Pinard          35 M New Haven     22:41  7:19 
   85  16/33     199 John Dusza             32 M Guilford      22:46  7:21 
   86  14/21      26 Paul Talbot Jr         21 M Torrington    22:47  7:21 
   87  21/61     279 Frank Greene           49 M Katonah       22:49  7:22 
   88  22/61     250 Thomas Uhlan           43 M West Haven    22:54  7:24 
   89  10/22     258 Ian Colandro           14 M Milford       22:55  7:24 
   90  17/33     256 Brian Elliott          30 M West Haven    22:57  7:24 
   91  10/43     327 Rocco Guerrera         54 M Waterbury     22:57  7:25 
   92   3/26      70 Laurie Trupp           45 F Stratford     22:59  7:25 
   93  15/21     223 Jason Pearlman         26 M New Haven     23:02  7:26 
   94   4/26     207 Theresa Levine         45 F Cheshire      23:04  7:27 
   95  23/61      47 Edward Miller          41 M Woodbridge    23:05  7:27 
   96  24/61     132 Gary Cirillo           48 M Derby         23:07  7:28 
   97  25/61      25 Kenneth Ghilardi       47 M West Haven    23:16  7:31 
   98  18/33     203 Kenneth Matthews       38 M West Haven    23:19  7:31 
   99  11/22     196 Ben Alander            19 M Hamden        23:19  7:32 
  100  19/33     301 James Howell           35 M Naugatuck     23:20  7:32 
  101   5/23     269 Danielle Beurer        23 F Piscataway    23:23  7:33 
  102   6/23      74 Jessica Snow           20 F Sandy Hook    23:26  7:34 
  103   5/26       6 Guadalupe Hackett      43 F West Haven    23:27  7:34 
  104  20/33     262 Timothy Crosby         36 M North Haven   23:29  7:35 
  105   7/23     339 Mary Kate Reese        28 F Milford       23:30  7:35 
  106   7/25     259 Allegra Colandro       14 F Bethany       23:34  7:37 
  107   8/25     220 Suzey Ronau            17 F Gales Ferry   23:42  7:39 
  108   8/23     344 Kim Edelen             29 F Lancaster     23:43  7:39 
  109   2/9      329 Karen Strickland       54 F West Haven    23:44  7:40 
  110   4/16      94 Mike Pisani            60 M Stratford     23:45  7:40 
  111  11/43     103 Gordon Smith           53 M West Haven    23:47  7:41 
  112  12/43     248 Peter Joyce            56 M Old Lyme      23:48  7:41 
  113   9/25      28 Nicole Clark           19 F Hamden        23:48  7:41 
  114   5/16     228 Jak Doyle              63 M Hamden        23:50  7:42 
  115   2/9      225 Samuel Schnittman      11 M Woodbridge    23:52  7:42 
  116  10/25     359 Jennifer Loguine       19 F Orange        23:59  7:44 
  117  26/61     107 Rick McCollum          45 M Monroe        24:00  7:45 
  118  21/33      66 Derek Burton           35 M Cheshire      24:07  7:47 
  119  27/61      64 Kim Remetta            48 M Milford       24:11  7:49 
  120  13/43     101 Geno Concepcion        50 M Middlebury    24:20  7:51 
  121  28/61     150 Joseph Raccio          42 M Hamden        24:25  7:53 
  122   2/30     172 Carleta Maurice        33 F West Haven    24:25  7:53 
  123  11/25     197 Dana ToMc              15 F Middletown    24:27  7:53 
  124  14/43     153 Rich ToMc              58 M Middletown    24:27  7:54 
  125   1/7      210 Walt Gale              72 M Windsor Loc   24:28  7:54 
  126   9/23     267 Christina McGurrin     26 F West Haven    24:31  7:55 
  127  12/22     242 Jason Ellis            16 M Woodbridge    24:34  7:56 
  128   3/30     227 Keyvan Mahboubi        37 F New Haven     24:35  7:56 
  129  22/33     168 Qadir Abdus-Salaam     30 M Hamden        24:35  7:56 
  130  12/25      39 Roxanne Fabrizio       16 F New Haven     24:39  7:57 
  131  29/61     297 Robert Fischer         42 M West Haven    24:39  7:58 
  132   4/30     222 Barbara Grant          33 F Waterford     24:40  7:58 
  133  15/43      92 David Woods            52 M Killingwort   24:41  7:58 
  134  10/23     127 Stephanie Hedges       29 F Wallingford   24:42  7:58 
  135  23/33     275 Michael Rignoli        39 M Orange        24:44  7:59 
  136  11/23     144 Heather Hess           27 F New Haven     24:45  7:59 
  137   6/16      75 Jeffrey Jones          61 M Orange        24:46  8:00 
  138  16/43     282 Glenn Gaetanu          50 M Shelton       24:48  8:00 
  139   6/26     133 Deb Beveridge          45 F Oakville      24:53  8:02 
  140  13/22      91 Patrick Wildes         13 M Hamden        24:54  8:02 
  141   7/16     272 Frank Lang             64 M Seymour       24:55  8:03 
  142  17/43       3 Chuck Hrbek            50 M Westbrook     24:58  8:04 
  143   8/16      96 Charles Yagielski      65 M Southbury     25:00  8:04 
  144   7/26      19 Claire Robbins         40 F Franklin      25:01  8:05 
  145  30/61     125 Paul Misencik          44 M Milford       25:02  8:05 
  146  31/61      89 Michael Gramelis       48 M West Haven    25:03  8:05 
  147   8/26     249 Nina Stachenfeld       42 F West Haven    25:14  8:09 
  148  24/33     179 Jorge Solveira         31 M West Haven    25:15  8:09 
  149   9/16      67 Ray Agostino           64 M Orange        25:15  8:09 
  150  13/25     208 Tiffany Martin         19 F West Haven    25:17  8:10 
  151   5/30     287 Dawn Bolling           39 F Norwalk       25:22  8:11 
  152  25/33      68 Nick Bencivengo        38 M Orange        25:25  8:12 
  153  32/61     352 Mark DiNello           48 M Hamden        25:26  8:13 
  154   3/9       50 Anthony Cramond        12 M Monroe        25:28  8:13 
  155  26/33     131 Steve Lascola          31 M West Haven    25:29  8:14 
  156  14/22     264 Daniel Lombardo        15 M Woodbridge    25:30  8:14 
  157  33/61     310 Mark August            49 M Bridgeport    25:30  8:14 
  158  34/61     234 Chris Grice            47 M Durham        25:32  8:14 
  159  35/61     274 Stephen Avery          48 M Voluntown     25:33  8:15 
  160  36/61     111 Joseph Steele          49 M New Haven     25:34  8:15 
  161  37/61       5 Robert Saley           44 M West Haven    25:36  8:16 
  162  38/61     273 Bob Healey             47 M Milford       25:37  8:16 
  163  39/61     336 Brian Gormley          47 M North Haven   25:38  8:17 
  164  10/16     281 Don Platko             61 M Shelton       25:42  8:18 
  165   9/26      85 Karen Howard           44 F Wallingford   25:43  8:18 
  166   4/9      243 Garrett Gitterman      12 M Meriden       25:44  8:18 
  167   1/1      164 Mia McGorry            12 F West Haven    25:45  8:19 
  168  15/22     106 Wade Depalma           14 M Southington   25:48  8:20 
  169  18/43     295 William Bell           50 M West Haven    25:50  8:20 
  170  12/23     183 Dawn Ruscitto          23 F Watertown     25:50  8:20 
  171  19/43     257 Charles Kaywood        50 M Woodbridge    25:51  8:21 
  172  40/61     314 Mark McGorry           48 M West Haven    25:53  8:21 
  173  20/43      23 Richard Zbrozek        56 M Berlin        25:55  8:22 
  174  21/43     321 Randall Boucher        50 M West Haven    25:57  8:22 
  175  22/43      38 Richard Ingram         51 M Trumbull      25:57  8:23 
  176  23/43     224 Bruce Shefts           54 M North Haven   25:58  8:23 
  177   6/30      93 Alice Caple            34 F Ansonia       26:00  8:23 
  178  16/21     147 Rick Johnson           29 M Philadelphi   26:02  8:24 
  179   7/30     303 Pam Zanierski          39 F Wood Bridge   26:04  8:25 
  180  11/16     205 Gerald Patrick         63 M Milford       26:08  8:26 
  181  41/61     294 Thomas Surina          49 M Shelton       26:10  8:27 
  182  14/25     161 Kellie Haselkamp       13 F Milford       26:11  8:27 
  183  27/33      61 Bryan Smith            37 M Bridgeport    26:11  8:27 
  184  24/43     126 Lou Loban              55 M Startford     26:11  8:27 
  185  42/61     318 Robert Dunsmore        41 M Norwalk       26:13  8:28 
  186  43/61      18 Jim Rooney             44 M Bethany       26:19  8:30 
  187  16/22     119 Neal Szulga            17 M New Haven     26:29  8:33 
  188  25/43     146 Barbara Ross           59 M West Hartfo   26:31  8:33 
  189  13/23     180 Amy Cardone            26 F Norwalk       26:35  8:35 
  190  44/61     182 Rick Bassett           45 M North Haven   26:37  8:36 
  191  28/33      15 Michael Bruneau        38 M Hamden        26:37  8:36 
  192  26/43      22 Karl Salvati           50 M North Haven   26:38  8:36 
  193  27/43      49 Andrew Magda           57 M Derby         26:39  8:36 
  194  45/61       9 James Morrissey        45 M West Haven    26:41  8:37 
  195   5/9      346 Seth Houston           12 M Malvern       26:41  8:37 
  196  15/25      34 Paula Warncke          16 F Orange        26:43  8:37 
  197  14/23     123 Morgan Cinque          24 F Wallingford   26:43  8:37 
  198  46/61     246 Kim Meeneghan          49 M Milford       26:43  8:38 
  199   8/30     333 Christina DeMico       32 F Stratford     26:45  8:38 
  200  47/61     332 Neil Kelly             45 M West Haven    26:46  8:38 
  201  29/33     113 Joseph Pietrafesa      36 M Orange        26:51  8:40 
  202  10/26     202 Mary Karlovich         41 F Fairfield     26:53  8:41 
  203  28/43     201 Larry Karlovich        53 M Fairfield     26:53  8:41 
  204   9/30     128 Maria Bailey           39 F Derby         26:55  8:41 
  205  17/21     181 James Chapman          24 M Shelton       26:56  8:41 
  206  48/61     216 Mike Jenkins           44 M Placitas      26:57  8:42 
  207  29/43      97 Joseph Jerista         59 M Hamden        27:00  8:43 
  208   3/9      289 Susanne Javorski       52 F Middletown    27:03  8:44 
  209  49/61     152 Jerry Meshell          48 M Orange        27:04  8:44 
  210   4/9      341 Susan Rosenberg        50 F Orange        27:04  8:44 
  211  18/21     232 Dave Duprey            28 M West Haven    27:13  8:47 
  212  30/33      54 Michael Zaffino        37 M West Haven    27:15  8:48 
  213  50/61      24 Peter Hicks            44 M Hamden        27:19  8:49 
  214  11/26       7 Tina Salem             45 F West Haven    27:19  8:49 
  215  31/33     121 Eric Vitols            39 M Cheshire      27:27  8:52 
  216  16/25      72 Shannon Haggerty       14 F Hamden        27:30  8:53 
  217  51/61     253 Dave Rabinove          46 M Shelton       27:38  8:55 
  218   6/9       32 Kevin Wantroba         10 M Cheshire      27:43  8:57 
  219  52/61     330 David Tracy            48 M Waterbury     27:49  8:59 
  220  53/61      40 Romeo Voira            49 M New Haven     27:51  9:00 
  221   2/7      209 Bill Tribou            82 M Granby        27:56  9:01 
  222  12/16     305 Charles Merlis         62 M West Hartfo   28:05  9:04 
  223   7/9      316 Kevin Gell             10 M Branford      28:06  9:04 
  224  12/26     317 Karen Gell             41 F Branford      28:07  9:05 
  225  10/30     139 Anne Pisani            37 F Cheshire      28:12  9:06 
  226  13/26     100 Rita Concepcion        45 F Middlebury    28:19  9:09 
  227  17/22     109 David McCollum         14 M Monroe        28:22  9:09 
  228  30/43     308 Robert Law             54 M West Haven    28:23  9:10 
  229  14/26     268 Joanne Bartholomew     44 F Watertown     28:28  9:11 
  230  17/25     105 Nina Depalma           14 F Southington   28:29  9:12 
  231  31/43      98 Salvatore Bonito       56 M North Haven   28:34  9:13 
  232  15/26     360 Marcia Loguine         45 F Orange        28:36  9:14 
  233  54/61      90 James Wildes           42 M Hamden        28:40  9:15 
  234   3/7       37 George George          72 M Fort Lauder   28:44  9:17 
  235  11/30     211 Barbara Simpson        38 F Stratford     28:47  9:17 
  236  15/23     190 Jessie Borelli         23 F New Haven     28:47  9:18 
  237  32/43      60 Neal Wellins           59 M Cheshire      28:51  9:19 
  238  12/30     141 Sara Castlevetro       32 F Guilford      28:54  9:20 
  239  18/22     255 Daniel Rabinove        14 M Shelton       28:54  9:20 
  240  55/61     348 Ric Villarreal         46 M Waterbury     28:56  9:20 
  241   8/9      290 Evan Mink              12 M West Haven    29:01  9:22 
  242  32/33     331 Steven Sherman         37 M West Haven    29:07  9:24 
  243   5/9       51 Donna Cramond          53 F Monroe        29:09  9:25 
  244   6/9      350 Elynor Bedocs          54 F Hamden        29:11  9:25 
  245  13/30      48 Carolyn Levinson-Mill  34 F Woodbridge    29:13  9:26 
  246   4/7       27 John Seres             71 M Bridgeport    29:24  9:29 
  247  13/16      55 Dan Jacobs             67 M New York      29:25  9:30 
  248  33/43     233 Kevin Hurley           50 M Wallingford   29:26  9:30 
  249  18/25     357 Meghan O'Neil          19 F Milford       29:30  9:31 
  250  16/26     342 Gerry Remer            45 F Hamden        29:30  9:31 
  251  17/26     338 Tonya Neff             40 F Branford      29:30  9:31 
  252  14/16     335 G.G. Germe             63 M East Haven    29:31  9:32 
  253   1/2       82 Pat Carton             65 F Stratford     29:35  9:33 
  254  14/30     356 Stacey Cimino          32 F East Haven    29:39  9:34 
  255  19/21     122 Bryan Weber            28 M West Haven    29:46  9:36 
  256  34/43       8 William Armstrong      52 M North Haven   29:46  9:37 
  257  16/23     118 Marissa Halligan       21 F West Haven    29:47  9:37 
  258  15/30     151 Kelly Burns            31 F West Haven    29:48  9:37 
  259  56/61     219 John DePaolo           46 M West Haven    29:49  9:37 
  260  57/61     135 Joe Martini            42 M Fairfield     30:09  9:44 
  261   7/9      311 Joann Lynn             55 F Cheshire      30:11  9:45 
  262  18/26     177 Dina Misiasz           40 F West Haven    30:15  9:46 
  263  19/25     238 Kara Marcello          15 F West Haven    30:17  9:46 
  264  58/61     355 Mark Gonillo           41 M Waterbury     30:18  9:47 
  265  35/43      42 Larry Kuperstein       50 M Hamden        30:19  9:47 
  266  20/25     241 Kate Marcello          15 F West Haven    30:38  9:53 
  267  19/26     163 Terri Beatty           46 F Shelton       30:49  9:57 
  268  21/25     280 Elisa Gagliardi        14 F Bethany       30:58 10:00 
  269  36/43     260 Frank Colandru         54 M Bethany       31:03 10:01 
  270  17/23     162 Jessica Kalemba        23 F Stratford     31:29 10:10 
  271  19/22     173 Denis O'Malley         14 M Bridgeport    31:31 10:10 
  272  16/30     134 Joy Newton             32 F Fairfield     31:33 10:11 
  273  20/26      30 Catherine Teodosio     44 F Seymour       32:00 10:20 
  274  59/61     104 Lowell Depalma         45 M Southington   32:02 10:20 
  275   5/7       43 Frank Manfredi         70 M Stratford     32:06 10:21 
  276  17/30     115 Linda Washburn         33 F Derby         32:09 10:23 
  277  37/43     343 Ron Remer              52 M Hamden        32:11 10:23 
  278  18/30     142 Carla Lombardo         31 F Derby         32:22 10:27 
  279  19/30      29 Nancy Gouthro          35 F Hamden        32:29 10:29 
  280  20/30     102 Patricia Brereton      38 F West Haven    32:42 10:33 
  281  21/26     174 Ronna Davis            46 F Cheshire      32:52 10:37 
  282   2/2       46 Patricia Maher         63 F West Haven    32:55 10:37 
  283  21/30      44 Donna Rzasa            34 F Ansonia       32:57 10:38 
  284  22/30      45 Sally Maher            39 F West Haven    32:57 10:38 
  285  20/21     334 Ricardo Nogueiro       22 M Trumbull      32:58 10:38 
  286  23/30     140 Amy Bany               30 F New Haven     33:12 10:43 
  287  24/30     130 Ona Bloom              33 F New Haven     33:12 10:43 
  288  25/30      88 Anneke Sugito          35 F West Haven    33:15 10:44 
  289  22/26     313 Cindy Alander          49 F Hamden        33:19 10:45 
  290  18/23     188 Cindy Marques          23 F Newington     33:20 10:45 
  291  22/25     229 Emma Doyle             14 F Hamden        33:20 10:46 
  292  26/30      16 Elizabeth Bruneau      38 F Hamden        33:34 10:50 
  293  20/22      31 Nicholas Tumblin       14 M Seymour       33:35 10:50 
  294  23/25      71 Nicole Sampietro       17 F West Haven    33:36 10:51 
  295  33/33     193 Marc Decristofaro      33 M North Branf   33:39 10:52 
  296  19/23     186 Monica Kalman          22 F Clinton       34:24 11:06 
  297  21/21     185 Nathan Copenhaver      24 M Clinton       34:25 11:06 
  298   6/7       76 Reginald Knight        74 M Wallingford   35:03 11:19 
  299  38/43     206 Peter Smith            55 M Milford       35:24 11:26 
  300  23/26     212 Melanie Champion       45 F Meriden       35:43 11:32 
  301  39/43     213 Edward Snyder          56 M Wallingford   35:44 11:32 
  302  20/23     218 Robyn Harwood          29 F West Haven    36:09 11:40 
  303  24/25     237 Gayle Ozanne           16 F West Haven    36:11 11:41 
  304  21/22     307 Matthew Burns          15 M West Haven    36:11 11:41 
  305  40/43      86 Gennaro Frumento       56 M East Haven    37:18 12:02 
  306  27/30      36 Eileen O'Sullivan      34 F Milford       37:37 12:08 
  307   7/7       11 George Whitney         84 M Orange        37:38 12:09 
  308   8/9      291 Linda Riccardi         55 F Middletown    37:44 12:11 
  309  41/43     292 Mike King              50 M Middletown    37:44 12:11 
  310  24/26      65 Christine Burton       42 F Cheshire      37:45 12:11 
  311  21/23      53 Isabel Senes           29 F West Haven    37:53 12:14 
  312  60/61      20 Ed Perkowski           49 M Stratford     38:49 12:31 
  313  25/26     221 Liz Heon               43 F West Haven    38:59 12:35 
  314  42/43     351 Miles Gregory          52 M Milford       39:15 12:40 
  315  61/61     236 Robert Rosenberg       49 M West Haven    39:34 12:46 
  316  22/23     283 Kim Matzkin            29 F Shelton       40:21 13:01 
  317   9/9      114 Alison Gottsegen       51 F Milford       40:21 13:01 
  318  26/26     324 Evelyn Maselli         44 F West Haven    42:18 13:39 
  319  15/16      56 Edward Zalonski        62 M New Haven     43:49 14:08 
  320  43/43      52 James Cramond          55 M Monroe        44:18 14:18 
  321   9/9      304 Tyler Zanierski        10 M Wood Bridge   44:38 14:24 
  322  16/16     347 Ed Leaitt              67 M West Haven    45:11 14:35 
  323  22/22     235 Zachany Rosenberg      13 M West Haven    45:42 14:45 
  324  28/30      81 Anita Wooten           37 F Riverhead     46:00 14:51 
  325  29/30     244 Laura LeMay            39 F South Winds   46:06 14:53 
  326  25/25     239 Deanna Wong            15 F West Haven    46:08 14:53 
  327  30/30      57 Lauren Zalonski        32 F Branford      46:31 15:01 
  328  23/23     159 Danielle Fernandez     28 F Fairfield     46:35 15:02 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com