HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Celebrate West Hartford
West Hartford, CT - 5K
June 8, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Zackiye Tembi, Windsor, CT - 16:14
Marisa Clapp, Charlton, MA - 17:44

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


Celebrate West Hartford Road Race Website

PLACE FIRST             LAST              TOWN              STATE GENDER  AGE     TIME       PACE
1     ZACKIYE           TEMBI             WINDSOR           CT    M       19      16:14      5:14
2     LEONARDO          MOYA              NEW BRITAIN       CT    M       39      16:24      5:17
3     BEN               TOBIN             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       22      16:30      5:19
4     EBEN              ROBINSON          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       31      16:31      5:19
5     MAT               COTE              NEW BRITAIN       CT    M       21      16:37      5:21
6     IAN               HILL              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       21      16:52      5:26
7     NATE              ROSENTHAL                           HT    M       19      17:12      5:32
8     MIKE              LEMAY             SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    M       35      17:33      5:39
9     JEFF              AMELL             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       42      17:43      5:42
10    MICHAEL           STUBBS            NEWINGTON         CT    M       17      17:44      5:42
11    MARISA            CLAPP             CHARLTON          MA    F       21      17:44      5:43
12    MARK              DUMASKI           FARMINGTON        CT    M       25      17:58      5:47
13    MARK              ANDERSON          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       24      18:05      5:49
14    DENNIS            BARONE            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       48      18:36      5:59
15    DANIEL            ISAKSON           AVON              CT    M       40      18:45      6:02
16    JEFFREY           MCDERMOT          AVON              CT    M       19      18:45      6:02
17    GREG              SMI               LAFORGE           IL    M       20      18:46      6:03
18    JIM               SUMLER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       50      18:47      6:03
19    CHRISTOPHER       SARMA             FARMINGTON        CT    M       16      18:49      6:04
20    VINNY             CURRY             NEW BRITAIN       CT    M       50      18:51      6:04
21    JOE               WALSH             FARMINGTON        CT    M       48      18:58      6:07
22    ANDREW            BACHMAN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       19      19:00      6:07
23    MARK              LITKE             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      19:14      6:12
24    TED               NEWTON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       41      19:19      6:13
25    RAY               WISE              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       48      19:23      6:14
26    JORGE             RABAT, JR.        HARTFORD          CT    M       38      19:25      6:15
27    KEVIN             VALLEZ            SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    M       35      19:29      6:17
28    JAMES             DRAKE             BRANFORD          CT    M       29      19:34      6:18
29    MICHAEL           ALQUIST           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       36      19:35      6:18
30    CAITLIN           LYNCH             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       21      19:40      6:20
31    JOHN              MONNES            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      19:40      6:20
32    DAVID             STREET            MONSON            MA    M       38      19:43      6:21
33    AARON             DAIGLE            BURLINGTON        CT    M       14      19:44      6:21
34    GEORGE            GURNEY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       44      19:46      6:22
35    JAY               GURNEY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       13      19:46      6:22
36    GLENN             COUGHLIN          GRISWOLD          CT    M       34      19:48      6:22
37    PAUL              KOELLE            EAST HAVEN        CT    M       50      19:53      6:24
38    KEVIN             OCONNELL          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       32      20:02      6:27
39    BRIAN             MCNABOE           BURLINGTON        CT    M       44      20:03      6:27
40    MARIO             GIOCO             CHESTER           CT    M       44      20:03      6:28
41    JOHN              VOLPE             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       36      20:07      6:29
42    CHRIS             BYRD              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       44      20:08      6:29
43    LESLIE            GORMAN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       32      20:10      6:30
44    PAUL              DWORKIN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       55      20:10      6:30
45    WILL              BARRIOS           SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    M       52      20:12      6:30
46    CONNOR            FRANKLIN          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       15      20:14      6:31
47    BRIAN             LIS               WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       43      20:15      6:31
48    THOMAS            JONES             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      20:17      6:32
49    TOM               VENDETTA          SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    M       40      20:18      6:32
50    BILL              O'SHEA            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       38      20:22      6:33
51    JEFFREY           SULLIVAN          ACTON             MA    M       34      20:22      6:34
52    KATHY             GVOZDAS           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       33      20:23      6:34
53    CHRIS             MATHIEU           FARMINGTON        CT    M       38      20:27      6:35
54    PAUL              MARIONI           AVON              CT    M       39      20:27      6:35
55    EMILY             HILL              SOMERVILLE        MA    F       23      20:29      6:36
56    ALAN              WEINTRAUB         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       43      20:31      6:37
57    ANDREW            SKARZYNSKI        WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       33      20:33      6:37
58    KELLY             CARPENTER         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       22      20:34      6:37
59    BRUCE             EARWAKER          SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    M       48      20:35      6:38
60    JIM               STRILLACCI        WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       50      20:36      6:38
61    JAMES             CHAPMAN           HARTFORD          CT    M       12      20:40      6:39
62    CASEY             TYLER             WATERBURY         CT    M       37      20:41      6:40
63    ANDREW            VEALE             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       15      20:43      6:40
64    DAVID             DE CELIS          CAMBRIDGE         MA    M       32      20:48      6:42
65    MARK              JAMIN             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       32      20:55      6:44
66    JOHN              HANLEY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       53      20:55      6:44
67    CLYNE             KINSEY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       13      20:58      6:45
68    WILLIAM           SENNETT           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       14      20:58      6:45
69    BARBARA           CARPENTER         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       40      20:58      6:45
70    SCOTT             MCDONALD          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       34      21:00      6:46
71    STEVEN            ZELL              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       47      21:02      6:46
72    PETER             MCCARTHY          GARDEN CITY       NY    M       44      21:03      6:47
73    GLEN              BALDI             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       17      21:04      6:47
74    SARAH             BOYLE             SIMSBURY          CT    F       20      21:06      6:48
75    ADAM              GARRA             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       28      21:08      6:48
76    DANIEL            BERRY             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       15      21:12      6:50
77    ANNE              MATHIEU           FARMINGTON        CT    F       37      21:17      6:51
78    TED               PHILLIPS          NIANTIC           CT    M       62      21:19      6:52
79    CLAUD             CHONG             PLAINVILLE        CT    M       39      21:22      6:53
80    RONALD            BUSH              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       55      21:23      6:53
81    PETE              MANDELL           MORRIS PLAINS     NJ    F       36      21:24      6:54
82    DAWNE             STOUGHTON         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       41      21:26      6:54
83    BEN               ALMODOVAR         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      21:30      6:55
84    BOB               DACEY             VERNON            CT    M       54      21:31      6:56
85    ALAN              CEMENTINA         COVENTRY          CT    M       49      21:35      6:57
86    THOMAS            KEEGAN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      21:35      6:57
87    JEFF              BRACKETT          SUFFIELD          CT    M       38      21:37      6:58
88    BOB               CAPLIN            VERNON            CT    M       53      21:37      6:58
89    KIRK              LAAKSO            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       30      21:38      6:58
90    DAVID             RAY               WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      21:39      6:59
91    JEFFREY           GLAUDE            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      21:40      6:59
92    SARAH             HILL              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       16      21:44      7:00
93    MICHAEL           CURLEY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       20      21:46      7:00
94    TOM               BUTTERFIELD       WINDSOR           CT    M       67      21:46      7:00
95    BRIAN             MCGUIRE           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      21:48      7:01
96    BORYS             PLESKACZ          HONOLULU          HI    M       10      21:49      7:01
97    CARMINE           GIGLIO            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      21:49      7:02
98    UNKNOWN           RUNNER                                                    21:51      7:02
99    ANDY              MORGAN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       30      21:51      7:02
100   RYAN              JURKOVIC          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       31      21:52      7:03
101   PAUL              MELOCOWSKY        GLASTONBURY       CT    M       34      21:54      7:03
102   CAROLINE          GAETANO           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       38      21:54      7:03
103   MARK              PAGE              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       47      21:59      7:05
104   CHRIS             GEMSKE            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       14      22:02      7:06
105   ROB               BOUVIER           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      22:03      7:06
106   AMY               CUBBAGE           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       34      22:04      7:06
107   JAMIE             SCRIMGEOUR        WEST HARTFORD     ]T    M       33      22:07      7:08
108   COURTNEY          BLACKWELL         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       15      22:08      7:08
109   JILL              AHERN             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       47      22:10      7:08
110   CURT              CHRISTENSEN       WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      22:10      7:08
111   DENNIS            LAZOR             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       42      22:11      7:09
112   MAUREEN           CAVANUAGH         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       34      22:15      7:10
113   STEPHEN           CAMPER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      22:18      7:11
114   ERIKA             HERZ              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       34      22:18      7:11
115   JOHN              BRAUCATO          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       38      22:24      7:13
116   MIKE              WALLACE           ANDOVER           CT    M       54      22:24      7:13
117   JO                MARCHETTI         NEWINGTON         CT    F       60      22:27      7:14
118   KRIS              OVERSTRUM         WALLINGFORD       CT    F       41      22:31      7:15
119   ALLY              MOONEY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       27      22:31      7:15
120   KEVIN             FORBES            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       13      22:33      7:16
121   AUGUSTINE         LEWIS             ROCKY HILL        CT    M       37      22:43      7:19
122   SANDRA            SNADEN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       31      22:46      7:20
123   MATT              MEYER             PROVIDENCE        RI    M       25      22:47      7:20
124   JAMIE             LARKUM            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       15      22:47      7:20
125   DEREK             JOHNSON           GLASTONBURY       CT    M       40      22:48      7:20
126   RUTH              LEONIUK           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       19      22:53      7:22
127   ALAN              WEIR              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      22:55      7:23
128   TOM               BROCK             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       36      22:58      7:24
129   BETSY             MCCOMB            EAST GRANBY       CT    F       47      23:01      7:25
130   KEVIN             GABRIEL           NORTH GRAFTON     MA    M       44      23:03      7:25
131   PETE              CHRZANOWSKI       BURLINGTON        CT    M       28      23:04      7:26
132   MARIO             GIOCO             CHESTER           CT    M       43      23:05      7:26
133   NICOLE            BEAULIEU          VERNON            CT    F       26      23:07      7:27
134   SHARON            EDDY              ROCKY HILL        CT    F       34      23:08      7:27
135   FREDERICK         MACKO             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       41      23:12      7:28
136   D                 TRUSS             WEST HARTFORD     W     M       20      23:12      7:29
137   BARRY             HANENBAUM         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       46      23:12      7:29
138   DOUGLASTONBURY    EICKER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       43      23:13      7:29
139   CHRISTY           FRANKLIN          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       48      23:13      7:29
140   PETER             PALERMINO         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       48      23:14      7:29
141   BONNY             SLIM              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       41      23:16      7:30
142   MIKE              GRAHAM            HAMDEN            CT    M       20      23:16      7:30
143   ALAN              LAHUE             WEST SIMSBURY     CT    M       50      23:18      7:30
144   PHIL              HARTMAN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       37      23:19      7:31
145   STANLEY           WIENIESKI                           CT    M       36      23:20      7:31
146   PETER             LEATHE            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       52      23:23      7:32
147   WILLIAM           STARKS            EAST BERLIN       CT    M       51      23:26      7:33
148   ALEX              HOLMES            WETHERSFIELD      CT    M       16      23:26      7:33
149   SHANA             FORMAN            HARTFORD          CT    F       27      23:27      7:33
150   SEAN              SMITH             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       36      23:29      7:34
151   NICK              CHISHOLM          FARMINGTON        CT    M       13      23:30      7:34
152   EMILY             GONCALVES         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       16      23:31      7:34
153   ALEX              BROFSKY           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       16      23:35      7:36
154   DEAN              BUSH              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       48      23:37      7:36
155   PAMELA            KENNEDY           BOSTON            MA    F       24      23:39      7:37
156   THOMAS            PISCITELLI        WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       49      23:40      7:37
157   LINDA             MCCARTHY          GARDEN CITY       NY    F       44      23:42      7:38
158   EDDIE             MATUSZEWSKI       WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       15      23:43      7:39
159   SANDRA            WHITE             FARMINGTON        CT    F       43      23:43      7:39
160   CARRIE            ROSENBLUM         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       15      23:44      7:39
161   ANN-BETH          DUCHARME          FARMINGTON        CT    F       48      23:45      7:39
162   MAX               COHN              FARMINGTON        CT    M       10      23:45      7:39
163   JONATHAN          COHN              FARMINGTON        CT    M       43      23:46      7:39
164   KELLY             HORAN             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       30      23:46      7:39
165   JOHN              LLOYD             AVON              CT    M       51      23:46      7:40
166   BO                WIBLUI            BURLIGNTON        CT    M       14      23:46      7:40
167   WILLIAM           ISOM              BERLIN            CT    M       47      23:48      7:40
168   JUDITH            ARGAZZI           FARMINGTON        CT    F       57      23:53      7:41
169   KIMBERLY          TUTTLE            FARMINGTON        CT    F       34      23:54      7:42
170   ANA               FOLEY-SMITH       MANCHESTER        CT    F       18      23:56      7:43
171   JOSEPH            GWIZDALOSKI       ENDWELL           NY    M       50      23:57      7:43
172   EDWARD            CARELLA           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       52      23:57      7:43
173   MATTHEW           CALLITON          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       44      23:59      7:44
174   KEVIN             FAGERBURG         MIDDLETOWN        CT    F       50      24:00      7:44
175   WALT              GALE              WINDSOR LOCKS     CT    M       72      24:00      7:44
176   DOUG              BILLINGS          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       47      24:00      7:44
177   MARTIN            HARDESTY          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       47      24:05      7:46
178   JEFF              GELB              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       21      24:05      7:46
179   BRIAN             DIHNIE            VERNON            CT    M       18      24:08      7:46
180   BE                EICHER            SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    M       18      24:10      7:47
181   JEFF              SHAW              SIMSBURY          CT    M       47      24:11      7:48
182   RONNI             NEWTON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       42      24:12      7:48
183   LIZ               SANTORO           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       37      24:12      7:48
184   DIMITRIS          VELONIS           FARMINGTON        CT    M       32      24:13      7:48
185   GREGORY           PORCELLO          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      24:17      7:49
186   ELIZABETH         JANELLE           NEWINGTON         CT    F       21      24:19      7:50
187   RAYMOND           JANELLE           NEWINGTON         CT    M       50      24:20      7:50
188   DAN               HERWOOD           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       12      24:21      7:50
189   RACHEL            TERRSELI          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       24      24:21      7:50
190   AL                NADEAU            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       42      24:22      7:51
191   THOMAS            WICHROWSKI        PLAINVILLE        CT    M       49      24:23      7:51
192   JOHN              BATES             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       38      24:24      7:51
193   HANK              BOULTON           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M               24:27      7:53
194   DAVID             DIGIACOMO         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       33      24:27      7:53
195   DIANE             BELL              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       47      24:28      7:53
196   ED                EVIS              UNIONVILLE        CT    M       63      24:29      7:53
197   EDWARD            TURRO             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       48      24:31      7:54
198   KEVIN             CONNORS           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       45      24:34      7:55
199   THOMAS            SHUGRUE           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      24:35      7:55
200   JAMES             OTTOWITZ          WATERTOWN         CT    M       39      24:38      7:56
201   ALISA             ROSENBERG         TORR              CT    F       31      24:38      7:56
202   TOM               PACHLER           FARMINGTON        CT    M       37      24:39      7:56
203   ANDREA            EARWAKER          SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    F       9       24:39      7:57
204   STEVE             BAISDEN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       38      24:40      7:57
205   MARK              MORNEAULT         MANCHESTER        CT    M       43      24:41      7:57
206   LAURA             BLACKWELL         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       19      24:43      7:58
207   JASON             CHISHOLM          FARMINGTON        CT    M       10      24:43      7:58
208   GARY              BELT              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       47      24:45      7:58
209   JOEY              MCANDREWS         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       11      24:47      7:59
210   MICHAEL           BARLOW            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       37      24:48      7:59
211   REBECCA           REINOLD           MIDDLETOWN        CT    F       31      24:48      8:00
212   BILL              KATZ              HARTFORD          CT    M       50      24:49      8:00
213   SHAWN             CURTIS            FARMINGTON        CT    M       26      24:49      8:00
214   YEVGENY           FRENKEL           CHESHIRE          CT    M       41      24:49      8:00
215   JOE               LORUSSO           AVON              CT    M       45      24:49      8:00
216   JASON             COLLINS           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       34      24:51      8:00
217   RAYMOND           WEINSTEIN         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       58      24:52      8:00
218   PAUL              PITA              ROCKY HILL        CT    M       38      24:53      8:01
219   DAVID             MARSHALL          EAST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      24:53      8:01
220   NICOLE            HEIDEN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       39      24:53      8:01
221   SUSANNE           BAUN              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       26      24:55      8:02
222   WARD              BAUN              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       33      24:55      8:02
223   MIKE              TORSIELLO         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       12      24:56      8:02
224   JOHN              SCHONE            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       43      24:56      8:02
225   BRETT             ASSELIN           MANCHESTER        CT    M       17      24:58      8:02
226   LYNE              TAPPER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       36      24:59      8:03
227   JEANNE            DIGIACOMO         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       33      24:59      8:03
228   CHESTER           LAU               WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       46      25:04      8:04
229   BRANDON           SHORE             GLASTONBURY       CT    M       9       25:06      8:05
230   LYNN              EVERETT           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       44      25:06      8:05
231   MICHAEL           SHORE             GLASTONBURY       CT    M       44      25:07      8:05
232   ANNA              GABBADOU          SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    F       35      25:08      8:06
233   ROBERT            FULLER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       38      25:10      8:07
234   KATIE             BURNETT           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       31      25:12      8:07
235   MARY              SCOTT             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       51      25:13      8:07
236   CASEY             JAMIN             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       9       25:15      8:08
237   DUKE              HORIGAN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       44      25:15      8:08
238   JULIE             MASTERS           SIMSBURY          CT    F       29      25:15      8:08
239   MICHELLE          NICKLAS           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       37      25:17      8:09
240   RICHARD           ZBROSCK           BERLIN            CT    M       56      25:19      8:09
241   DENNIS            SCHAIN            MANCHESTER        CT    M       51      25:19      8:09
242   PAUL              APPLETON          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       52      25:20      8:10
243   CAITLIN           CANNON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       13      25:23      8:11
244   ROSE              FAMIGLIETTI       WETHERSFIELD      CT    F       54      25:23      8:11
245   JEFF              SHEPPARD          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       42      25:24      8:11
246   STEVE             BLUM              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       50      25:27      8:12
247   MARK              CHASSE            BERLIN            CT    M       48      25:28      8:12
248   STEVE             KREMIDAS          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       37      25:29      8:13
249   JOHN              MATUSZEWSKI       WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       46      25:30      8:13
250   RENEE             SAVOIE            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       33      25:31      8:13
251   JULIE             BRODNITZKI        BARKAMSTED        CT    F       30      25:32      8:13
252   MARY ELLEN        PORTER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       44      25:32      8:14
253   RYAN              NARJOKES          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       28      25:33      8:14
254   ROBERT            PAC               SOUTHAMPTON       MA    M       34      25:42      8:17
255   GERRY             COX               LACOSSE           WI    M       59      25:48      8:19
256   RICHARD           FREUND            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       48      25:49      8:19
257   TOM               O SHEA            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      25:50      8:20
258   VICTORIA          FORS              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       29      25:52      8:20
259   PAUL              SMITH             GLASTONBURY       CT    M       38      25:58      8:22
260   SUSAN             JOHNSON           FARMINGTON        CT    F       32      25:59      8:22
261   SUSAN             SKLANKA           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       52      25:59      8:22
262   ED                ASSELIN           MANCHESTER        CT    M       47      25:59      8:22
263   TRACEY            MORGAN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       28      26:00      8:23
264   ROGER             POTTER            WEST SIMSBURY     CT    M       36      26:01      8:23
265   MARK              HUTENSKY          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      26:02      8:23
266   DORIS             BUHN              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       20      26:03      8:23
267   LARRY             GRASSO            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       47      26:03      8:24
268   CHARLES           LAMB              TORRINGTON        CT    M       40      26:03      8:24
269   MARY              MARTIN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       43      26:03      8:24
270   JASON             CURRIER           NORWALK           CT    M       26      26:04      8:24
271   DENNIS            DEZELON           SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    M       52      26:04      8:24
272   PHIL              LUBAS             LUDLOW            MA    M       51      26:05      8:24
273   DAVID             MASLIN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       54      26:06      8:24
274   TOM               OBANDO            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       14      26:07      8:25
275   J. ANTONIO        OBANDO            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       46      26:07      8:25
276   KERRY             BAUSON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      26:09      8:25
277   JAMES             BOWERS            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       56      26:09      8:26
278   ELIZABETH         CANNON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       30      26:10      8:26
279   LUCILLE           PRANTIS           EAST HARTFORD     CT    F       40      26:12      8:26
280   STEPHANIE         JURKOVIC          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       31      26:13      8:27
281   HAROLD            JOHNSON           FARMINGTON        CT    M               26:14      8:27
282   JENNA             WOOLEY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       17      26:17      8:28
283   BRUCE             WOOLEY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       49      26:17      8:28
284   JOE               BAZZANO           AVON              CT    M       36      26:17      8:28
285   KIM               HOFFMAN           GLASTONBURY       CT    F       40      26:18      8:29
286   DAVID             JACOBS            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       42      26:19      8:29
287   MARIA             CLEARY            SUFFIELD          CT    F       37      26:21      8:30
288   ALEX              SIMPSON           MANCHESTER        CT    M       28      26:25      8:31
289   FERNANDA          JACOBS            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       35      26:25      8:31
290   LAUREN            BELL              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       13      26:26      8:31
291   GEOFFREY          MANDLY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       55      26:27      8:31
292   TOM               MAGRO             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       45      26:28      8:32
293   JIM               GOLDMAN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      26:30      8:32
294   KIMBERLY          OTTOWITZ          WATERTOWN         CT    F       35      26:32      8:33
295   SCOTT             SANDLER           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       35      26:36      8:34
296   AMY               ROBINSON          GLASTONBURY       CT    F       47      26:38      8:35
297   GLENN             HANSEN            GLASTONBURY       CT    M       35      26:38      8:35
298   RICHARD           SEETHALER JR      WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       34      26:39      8:35
299   HOWARD            GOFF              OLD LYME          CT    M       52      26:39      8:35
300   ALEXANDRA         DUCHARME          FARMINGTON        CT    F       14      26:40      8:35
301   LISA              SOTER             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       27      26:40      8:36
302   EDWIN             GREGORY JR.       MANCHESTER        CT    M       61      26:42      8:36
303   CATHY             OUELLETTE         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       40      26:43      8:36
304   THOMAS            MCMAHON           CANTON            CT    M       65      26:45      8:37
305   RICHARD           WOLFSON           SIMSBURY          CT    M       43      26:47      8:38
306   BONNIE            POTTER            WEST SIMSBURY     CT    F       36      26:48      8:38
307   MARTY             COURSEY           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       45      26:48      8:38
308   KITTY             HORIGAN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       41      26:51      8:39
309   BENJAMIN          LEVITT            DOBBS FERRY       NY    M       37      26:52      8:39
310   OLIVER            KOSING            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       33      26:55      8:40
311   DAVID             SANTORO           AVON              CT    M       35      26:56      8:41
312   CAROLYN           BACHMAN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       22      26:57      8:41
313   ERIC              SCHNEIDER         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       42      26:57      8:41
314   KIM               LOCKWOOD          WEST SIMSBURY     CT    F       19      26:57      8:41
315   GLEN              ADSIT             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      26:57      8:41
316   DILTON            DORNELIS          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       41      26:58      8:41
317   HENRY DAVID       HALL              SIMSBURY          CT    M       48      26:59      8:42
318   MICHAEL           CASS              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       48      27:01      8:42
319   HOWARD            DASKETSKY         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       51      27:02      8:42
320   ALISON            LEVINE            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       21      27:06      8:44
321   FRANK             JANIS             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       56      27:07      8:44
322   JONATHAN          CARLSON           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       12      27:08      8:45
323   BEN               CANTOR            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       9       27:11      8:45
324   SHARI             CANTOR            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       43      27:11      8:45
325   JOSEPH            SOKOLA            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       30      27:11      8:46
326   KAREN             ISRAEL            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       44      27:12      8:46
327   MARY ELLEN        THIBODEAU         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       53      27:12      8:46
328   FAYE              BOULTON           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F               27:13      8:46
329   DOUG              FLORENCE SR.      WINDSOR           CT    M       47      27:14      8:46
330   ROBERT            KARN              AVON              CT    M       48      27:20      8:48
331   PAUL              EDLUND            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      27:20      8:49
332   LAURA             WILSON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       44      27:22      8:49
333   MICHAEL           REITER            MANCHESTER        CT    M       25      27:27      8:50
334   CATHERINE         SKARZYNSKI        WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       31      27:27      8:51
335   LARRY             MEUS              EAST HARTFORD     CT    M       54      27:31      8:52
336   KENNETH           MALLEY            SIMSBURY          CT    M       32      27:33      8:53
337   CHRISTIAN         BANACH            NEWINGTON         CT    M       22      27:36      8:53
338   KATHLEEN          BERLY             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       45      27:37      8:54
339   CAROLINE          MANDLY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       54      27:38      8:54
340   JEFFREY           MICHAUD           BERLIN            CT    M       29      27:39      8:54
341   AMY               BOYD              WEXFORD           PA    F       32      27:39      8:54
342   DAVID             WILLIAMS          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       50      27:42      8:56
343   ROBERT            EFRON             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       52      27:44      8:56
344   ROBERT            DANIEWICZ         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       56      27:44      8:56
345   CAROLINE          BLUNDELL          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       15      27:46      8:57
346   BILL              KELLEHER          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       46      27:46      8:57
347   GABY              MOTA              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       11      27:47      8:57
348   PATRICK           PETERSON          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       42      27:52      8:59
349   CLARENCE          BARBER            PORTLAND          CT    M       33      27:52      8:59
350   MARY JO           REIL              NEW BRITAIN       CT    F       32      27:54      8:59
351   BRENDAN           CALLITON          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       12      27:57      9:00
352   KARL              OLSEN             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       27      27:57      9:00
353   DENISE            KUBICA            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       43      27:58      9:00
354   MARIANNE          MIHALYO           NEWINGTON         CT    F       42      27:58      9:01
355   JEAN              BARIL             AVON              CT    F       42      28:00      9:01
356   KARL              KORN              MANCHESTER        CT    M       24      28:01      9:01
357   LISA              ARANOSIAN         LONGBORNE         PA    F       36      28:01      9:01
358   PENNY             GIAMMARINO        SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    F       29      28:03      9:02
359   JEFF              BISSONNETTE       WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       36      28:05      9:03
360   JOHN              RYRNES            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      28:05      9:03
361   JAMES             SILBERSTEIN       FARMINGTON        CT    M       10      28:06      9:03
362   BETH ANN          SENNETT           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       46      28:06      9:03
363   VIRGINIA          MULLEN            UNIONVILLE        CT    F       60      28:07      9:03
364   RAINY             CHAREUSRI         TORRINGTON        CT    M       26      28:09      9:04
365   JENNIFER          MOSELEY           HAMDEN            CT    F       34      28:11      9:05
366   GINA              SPADA             SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    F       32      28:11      9:05
367   SUE ANN           SCHWEITZER        WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       35      28:12      9:05
368   PATRICIA          PHILLIPS          NIANTIC           CT    F       56      28:15      9:06
369   MARY              SILBERSTEIN       FARMINGTON        CT    F       43      28:17      9:07
370   GABRIEL           COLL              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       11      28:19      9:07
371   PAULA             PRESTIANNI        WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       33      28:19      9:07
372   JOAN              FLAHERTY          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       36      28:20      9:08
373   JENNIFER          BISSONNETTE       WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       32      28:21      9:08
374   KELLY             MACDONALD         BRIGHTON          MA    F       25      28:22      9:09
375   THOMAS            SENNETT           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       49      28:27      9:10
376   KRISTIN           FRANCIS           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       21      28:27      9:10
377   TOM               RANISZEWSKI       PHOENIXVILLE      PA    M       22      28:28      9:10
378   TERRIE            BROSMITH          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       41      28:30      9:11
379   BILL              CAMPEAU           MIDDLETOWN        CT    M       49      28:30      9:11
380   MICHAEL           CANTOR            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       44      28:33      9:12
381   CHARLES           MERLIS            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       62      28:34      9:12
382   WILLIAM           BROSMITH          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       38      28:38      9:14
383   CATHERINE         CORMIER           TOLLAND           CT    F       41      28:43      9:15
384   SUSAN             KINDEL            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       23      28:47      9:17
385   PJ                LOUIS             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       29      28:47      9:17
386   BARB              BARON             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       33      28:50      9:17
387   LEIGH ANN         JAEGER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       33      28:50      9:17
388   JENNIFER          BAHRE             CANTON            CT    F       31      28:52      9:18
389   JILL              AYERS             BARKH             CT    F       27      28:52      9:18
390   BETHANY           RYAN              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       40      28:53      9:19
391   MICHAEL           D OCCHOINO        WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       26      28:56      9:19
392   GREG              FERRI             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       48      28:56      9:20
393   SUSAN             SCWARTZ           FARMINGTON        CT    F       40      28:57      9:20
394   SARAH             GWIZDALOSKI       ENDWELL           NY    F       20      28:58      9:20
395   DAVE              JARVIS            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       30      29:02      9:21
396   KIM               GREEN             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       38      29:03      9:21
397   ALI               STEINBERG         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       33      29:07      9:23
398   BETTY ANN         GRADY             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       43      29:07      9:23
399   JUDI-LYNN         REIDINGER         PLAINVILLE        CT    F       31      29:08      9:23
400   JANE              ROTH              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       54      29:09      9:23
401   CAMERON           MICHAUD           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       11      29:09      9:24
402   JEFF              PAWLATE           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       12      29:09      9:24
403   CHARLES           LINN              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      29:10      9:24
404   MICHELLE          PAQUETTE          ENFIELD           CT    F       33      29:10      9:24
405   AIDAN             COLL              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       9       29:11      9:24
406   FREDERICK         PERUCH            ROCKY HILL        CT    M       60      29:11      9:24
407   PATRICK           COLL              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       47      29:11      9:24
408   PATTI             STIEG             SOUTHINGTON       CT    F       49      29:12      9:24
409   SCOTT             CRESPI            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       30      29:12      9:25
410   MELISSA           MARTUCCI          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       9       29:13      9:25
411   JEANNETTE         CYR               KENSINGTON        CT    F       68      29:23      9:28
412   SALLY             STAPLETON         AVON              CT    F       37      29:23      9:28
413   DOMENICA          LEVINSON          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       38      29:27      9:29
414   KERRY             MOSS              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       30      29:28      9:30
415   JACELYN           EAVES             NEWINGTON         CT    F       24      29:29      9:30
416   MARK              RYAN              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      29:31      9:30
417   JOHN              SHEPHERD          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       72      29:34      9:31
418   PATRICK           DALY              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       42      29:38      9:33
419   KIMBERLY          DALY              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       42      29:38      9:33
420   KATHY             HARDESTY          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       36      29:39      9:33
421   MARIA             GENCA             COVENTRY          CT    F       30      29:47      9:36
422   SCOTT             LAROCK            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       30      29:49      9:36
423   PAUL              FRANKLIKN         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       11      29:50      9:37
424   SCOTT             FRANKLIN          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       46      29:50      9:37
425   ELLIOT            BERMAN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       53      29:51      9:37
426   KURVIN            DUPREY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       14      29:57      9:39
427   DAN               STIEG             SOUTHINGTON       CT    M       49      29:58      9:39
428   NANCY             ISAKSON           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       38      30:00      9:40
429   LORI              WILLIAMS          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       33      30:08      9:42
430   SHANA             PINTO             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       26      30:11      9:43
431   MONA              SCULLY-SMITH      GLASTONBURY       CT    F       40      30:12      9:44
432   ARMIN             HAUER             BRISTOL           CT    M       38      30:22      9:47
433   MEGHAN            NAUJUKS           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       26      30:22      9:47
434   CHUCK             STOHLER           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       47      30:27      9:49
435   ANN MARIE         BRIGHT            WETHERSFIELD      CT    F       44      30:27      9:49
436   JANELLE           DERELLA           GLASTONBURY       CT    F       14      30:30      9:50
437   TOMME             COLEMAN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       50      30:31      9:50
438   KATHY             MILITELLO         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       30      30:32      9:50
439   THERESA           DREXLER           AVON              CT    F       58      30:35      9:51
440   HEATHER           VENDETTA          SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    F       15      30:36      9:51
441   MARY KATE         EANNIELLO         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       41      30:37      9:52
442   ELIZABETH         PELLETIER         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       39      30:37      9:52
443   GLENN             RILEY             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       40      30:39      9:52
444   STEPHANIE         GREEN             ELLINGTON         CT    F       32      30:41      9:53
445   SHERI             DUFOUR            BRISTOL           CT    F       27      30:45      9:54
446   JASON             DUFOUR            BRISTOL           CT    M       30      30:48      9:55
447   JONATHAN          HARRIS            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       39      30:51      9:56
448   MARISSA           TORSIELLO         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       9       30:55      9:58
449   TONY              TORSIELLO         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       45      30:55      9:58
450   CLAUDIA           SKLAR             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       50      30:56      9:58
451   JENNIFER          HAVERTY           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       40      30:58      9:59
452   AUBREY            WAGGONER          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       9       30:58      9:59
453   MICHAEL           WAGGONER          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       42      30:58      9:59
454   MICHAEL           GINGOLD           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       46      31:08      10:02
455   KAREN             BAUMAN            TORRINGTON        CT    F       48      31:09      10:02
456   TODD              KIRSCH            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       35      31:09      10:02
457   MELISSA           GALLAWAY          BURLINGTON        CT    F       31      31:09      10:02
458   JASON             GALLAWAY          BURLINGTON        CT    M       32      31:10      10:02
459   KATHY             ARKY              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       38      31:14      10:04
460   CHARLOTTE         GARA              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       51      31:16      10:04
461   JIM               ROBINSON          GLASTONBURY       CT    M       53      31:17      10:05
462   ESTHER            BOWIE             SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    F       32      31:22      10:07
463   JEROME            LUN SU            SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    M       29      31:22      10:07
464   GONZALO           RIVERA            AVON              CT    M       30      31:23      10:07
465   RENEE             PETRILLOSE        AVON              CT    F       45      31:23      10:07
466   MARTHA            GUSTAFDSON        WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       43      31:24      10:07
467   MOLLY             GUSTAFSON         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       11      31:24      10:07
468   MELANIE           HANLEY            ELLINGTON         CT    F       30      31:26      10:08
469   KATHRYN           MATUSZEWSKI       WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       12      31:26      10:08
470   TYLER             HUTSON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       10      31:31      10:09
471   ADRIAN            HUTSON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       15      31:31      10:09
472   LEONARD           FELSON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       51      31:36      10:11
473   ELISE             ALAIR             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       50      31:36      10:11
474   CATHY             HOSEIN            BLOMFIELD         CT    F       47      31:39      10:12
475   XETI              VAN RICI          BLOOM             CT    F       50      31:40      10:12
476   MONICA            WAHLEN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       35      31:40      10:12
477   THOMAS            WHALEN            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       36      31:40      10:12
478   KATE              SLIVA             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       12      31:41      10:13
479   STAN              SLIVA             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       47      31:41      10:13
480   KAREN             FELDSTEIN         EAST HAVEN        CT    F       31      31:44      10:14
481   JANE              CLARK             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       48      31:45      10:14
482   CAROLINE          LLOYD             FARMINGTON        CT    F       62      31:45      10:14
483   DEBBIE            NALLEY            AVON              CT    F       47      31:47      10:14
484   JEN               LOUIS             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       29      31:47      10:15
485   TAMMY             LEOPOLD           GLASTONBURY       CT    F       33      31:47      10:15
486   KRISTIAN          FELIE             AVON              CT    M       28      31:48      10:15
487   UNKNOWN           RUNNER                                                    31:51      10:16
488   PRIYA             MORGANSTERN       WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       47      31:54      10:17
489   VICTORIA          ALBERT            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       66      32:01      10:19
490   EGEN              OUELLETTE         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       13      32:05      10:20
491   BARBARA           KEATING           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       45      32:06      10:20
492   ALENA             GFELLER           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       34      32:06      10:21
493   BEN               COHN              FARMINGTON        CT    M       8       32:12      10:22
494   JOHN              LEO               WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       54      32:20      10:25
495   PATRICK           ALAIR             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       43      32:21      10:25
496   ALLYSON           LAROCK            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       30      32:25      10:27
497   SANDRA            HILL              GRAFTON           MA    F       44      32:31      10:29
498   DAN               CLOYD             SUFFIELD          CT    M       31      32:32      10:29
499   SHERRI            SCHWARTZ          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       34      32:32      10:29
500   TRACTY            CLOYD             SUFFIELD          CT    F       30      32:33      10:29
501   MICHELLE          LUCIAN            PLYMOUTH          CT    F       30      32:33      10:30
502   UNKNOWN           RUNNER                                                    32:38      10:31
503   LEWIS             BEILMAN           HARTFORD          CT    M       29      32:34      10:30
504   AMY               TWILL             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       59      32:34      10:30
505   SARAH             CUMMINGS          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       14      32:36      10:30
506   ERIN              CUNNINGHAM        WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       12      32:37      10:30
507   GENNY             KUBICA            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       13      32:39      10:31
508   BRENNA            MILBIER           BLOOMFIELD        CT    F       17      32:41      10:32
509   MARY              DRISCOLL          FARMINGTON        CT    F       50      32:42      10:32
510   JEANNETTE         CUMMINGS          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       42      32:49      10:34
511   EILEEN            ANDERSEN          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       45      32:51      10:35
512   VANITA            WAGNER            REDDING           CT    F       42      32:58      10:37
513   HOWARD            WAGNER            REDDING           CT    M       42      32:59      10:38
514   TOMMY             BREWER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       11      32:59      10:38
515   KATHERINE         DWORAK            KILLINGWORTH      CT    F       20      33:00      10:38
516   ANDRA             KOSING            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       30      33:02      10:39
517   DAWN              GULBRINAS         BROAD BROOK       CT    F       31      33:15      10:43
518   JASON             MACGILLIVRAY      HOLLAND           MA    M       13      33:18      10:44
519   DIANA             KEUSH             TORRINGTON        CT    F       48      33:24      10:46
520   MIKE              MCANDREWS         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       47      33:28      10:47
521   KARIN             HAUER             BRISTOL           CT    F       35      33:34      10:49
522   DIANE             DICKINSON         CROMWELL          CT    F       36      33:35      10:50
523   DEBORAH           CHESSARI          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       51      33:37      10:50
524   ANGELA            COBANE            WINDSOR           CT    F       29      33:38      10:50
525   ANDREA            HOWES             BLOOMFIELD        CT    F       40      33:42      10:51
526   CORRIN            GRIECO            PINE MEAD         CT    F       25      33:47      10:53
527   TIA               BATTISTON         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       31      33:47      10:53
528   KRISTINE          DELUTRIE          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       31      33:56      10:56
529   JOEY              NALLEY            AVON              CT    M       62      33:57      10:57
530   MAUREEN           SOTOOHI           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       51      34:00      10:57
531   MELINDA           DIGATI            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       31      34:07      11:00
532   JILL              KEHL              GLASTONBURY       CT    F       31      34:16      11:02
533   AMY               MOZZER            MANCHESTER        CT    F       37      34:16      11:03
534   MICHAEL           FOGARTY           BARRINGTON        NH    M               34:17      11:03
535   IRENA             MAIER             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       33      34:18      11:03
536   ELIZABETH         HALL              SIMSBURY          CT    F       19      34:28      11:06
537   LISA              AUGUSTIN          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       33      34:44      11:11
538   MAX               BAKER             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       10      34:47      11:12
539   MARIE             BAKER             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       40      34:48      11:13
540   LISA              DEFILIPPO         MANCHESTER        CT    F       26      34:57      11:16
541   KELLY             VOLB              ROCKY HILL        CT    F       31      35:09      11:20
542   LEWIS             BEILMAN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       59      35:14      11:21
543   ELYSE             ORKIN             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       40      35:23      11:24
544   LINDA             HAMMERLING        SOUTHINGTON       CT    F       43      35:23      11:24
545   LAURA             GIOCO             CHESTER           CT    F       11      35:28      11:26
546   HARLAN            LEVY              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       58      35:32      11:27
547   KYLE              STOKES            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       12      35:34      11:28
548   BARBARA           DWORAK            KILLINGWORTH      CT    F       54      35:56      11:35
549   JACOB             BINDER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       7       36:07      11:39
550   LINDA             MIRON             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       35      36:07      11:39
551   JANE              GOODELL           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       50      36:13      11:40
552   JOANNE            MAJEWSKI          NEW BRITAIN       CT    F       53      36:14      11:41
553   SHEA              WILLJAS           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       6       36:20      11:42
554   MARY-LIZ          WILLIAMS          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       41      36:22      11:43
555   GRETCHEN          SCHRADFER         UNIONVILLE        CT    F       51      36:28      11:45
556   PATRICK           MELANSON          SIMSBURY          CT    M       7       36:29      11:45
557   MONICA            GONZALEZ LUTTE    WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       19      36:33      11:47
558   MICHELLE          MELANSON          SIMSBURY          CT    F       34      36:36      11:48
559   DENISE            SAWICKI           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       29      36:38      11:49
560   ASHLEY            SAWICKI           WINDSOR LOCKS     CT    F       16      36:39      11:49
561   ROLAND            HEDBERG           WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       62      36:58      11:55
562   EDWARD            PERKOWSKI         STRATFORD         CT    M       48      37:00      11:55
563   YVETTE            THIBODEAU         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       48      37:05      11:57
564   RACHEL            FELSON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       20      37:07      11:58
565   KATE              LEO               WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       17      37:07      11:58
566   UNKNOWN           RUNNER                                                    37:08      11:58
567   JOEY              SOKOLA            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       12      37:22      12:02
568   THERESA           LERNER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       40      37:28      12:04
569   KRISTEN           MURPHY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       34      37:53      12:12
570   SARA              ZAGORSKIK         WETHERSFIELD      CT    F       51      37:59      12:15
571   KIM               ZEMLOCK           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       40      38:05      12:16
572   MAUREEN           WIMBERGER         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       41      38:05      12:16
573   OLIVIA            WIMBERGER         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       9       38:05      12:17
574   JUDY              OULUNDSEN         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       45      38:17      12:20
575   KATIE             NEWTON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       8       38:28      12:24
576   DEBRA             ZINDER            NEW YORK          NY    M       35      38:41      12:28
577   TOM               BINDER            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       30      38:59      12:34
578   KATHLEEN          CARELLA           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F               42:16      13:37
579   CAITLIN           PIKER             WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       7       43:02      13:52
580   KEITH             PIKER             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       43      43:02      13:52
581   LAURA             LEMAY             SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    F       30      43:12      13:56
582   KATE              GUSTAFSON         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       7       43:17      13:57
583   EMILY             MICHAUD           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       7       43:20      13:58
584   ROBYN             BELT              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       11      43:21      13:58
585   MICHELE           GOFF              NEWINGTON         CT    F       53      43:23      13:59
586   ANDREW            BELT              WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       12      43:26      14:00
587   AMANDA            SULLIVAN          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       32      44:20      14:17
588   LINDA             BELT              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       43      46:47      15:05
589   DENISE            GRODON            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       49      46:47      15:05
590   LORI              EAMIELLO          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       45      46:48      15:05
591   FABIAN            DUPREY            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       9       47:15      15:14
592   BARRY             SCHEMBEY          WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       55      47:34      15:20
593   SUSANNE           YEAKEL            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       46      48:38      15:41
594   CHERYL            MICHAUD           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       39      49:50      16:04
595   CHRISTINE         CHIPMAN           WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       45      49:51      16:04
596   AMY               SOKOLA            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       10      49:59      16:07
597   ELLIE             HART              WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       45      51:42      16:40
598   ABBY              GOOGEL            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       12      51:42      16:40
599   LILDAY            TOWNSEND          WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       30      51:42      16:40
600   LINDA             THERIAULT         WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       45      53:29      17:15
601   EMILY             THERRIAULT        WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       11      53:32      17:16
602   PATRICK           THERIAULT         WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       14      53:32      17:16
603   BECKY             ARRUDA            SIMSBURY          CT    F       29      55:00      17:44
604   DEBBIE            KIRSCH            WEST HARTFORD     CT    F       31      55:00      17:44
605   GRACE             FOGARTY           BARRINGTON        NH    F               55:57      18:02
606   SUSANA            HOLM              KAURAKAKAI        HW    F       35      55:57      18:02

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com