HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Run Around The Block
Block Island, RI - 15K

September 11, 2004

OVERALL WINNERS

Andrew Greene - 52:28
Kris Anne Kane - 1:02:01

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


A sunny cool day on our almost tropical island.  Seven weddings shared Block Island with the 29th Run Around The Block 15 km Road Race
and post race party with pool, mud slides and a ferry ride home.  Andrew Greene and  Kris-Anne Kane (we call her “Themum”)
circumnavigated the island ahead of their respective fields and had more time for mud slides..

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Andrew Greene           Narragansett  RI    20     1 M 18-29      52:28.0    5:38/M
       2    DON HENDERSON                               46     1 M 40-49      54:27.0    5:51/M
       3    KEVIN MCCAFFREY                             47     2 M 40-49      55:28.0    5:58/M
       4    KEVIN HORTY                                 32     1 M 30-39      55:48.0    6:00/M
       5    THOMAS COTTER                               43     3 M 40-49      56:02.0    6:02/M
       6    STANLEY MICKUS                              36     2 M 30-39      56:25.0    6:04/M
       7    THOMAS BUCLEY                               45     4 M 40-49      57:09.0    6:09/M
       8    ANDREW RISSLER                              16     1 M  1-17      57:23.0    6:10/M
       9    WILLIAM KAUFFMAN                            46     5 M 40-49      57:29.0    6:11/M
      10    WAYNE JOLLEY            BROOKLYN  CT        53     1 M 50-59      58:20.0    6:16/M
      11    KEVIN GALLERANI         Uncasville  CT      49     6 M 40-49      58:31.0    6:18/M
      12    HIRAN CANTI                                 37     3 M 30-39      59:41.0    6:25/M
      13    GREGORY BONAIUTO                            38     4 M 30-39      59:42.0    6:25/M
      14    RICK KONON              Colchester  CT      47     7 M 40-49    1:00:04.0    6:28/M
      15    KEVIN CALLAHAN                              48     8 M 40-49    1:00:31.0    6:30/M
      16    DAVID CONCANNON                             33     5 M 30-39    1:00:44.0    6:32/M
      17    KEITH WALTER                                36     6 M 30-39    1:01:03.0    6:34/M
      18    LAWRENCE WALKER                             38     7 M 30-39    1:01:12.0    6:35/M
      19    JOE KOMOSINSKI                              46     9 M 40-49    1:01:16.0    6:35/M
      20    KEN PACILEO                                 42    10 M 40-49    1:01:26.0    6:36/M
      21    DANA AWARD                                  39     8 M 30-39    1:01:35.0    6:37/M
      22    DAN SHRAMEK                                 37     9 M 30-39    1:01:36.0    6:37/M
      23    JOHN GADROW                                 34    10 M 30-39    1:01:46.0    6:38/M
      24    MIKE PROTO                                  44    11 M 40-49    1:01:49.0    6:39/M
      25    CHRISTOPHER JOLLEY      BROOKLYN  CT        25     2 M 18-29    1:01:58.0    6:40/M
      26    KRISANNE KANE                               40     1 F 40-49    1:02:01.0    6:40/M
      27    SCOTT BRISTOL           OLD SAYBROOK  CT    31    11 M 30-39    1:02:14.0    6:42/M
      28    MICHAEL COBB                                44    12 M 40-49    1:02:20.0    6:42/M
      29    STEVE FROBERG                               32    12 M 30-39    1:02:35.0    6:44/M
      30    JOHN VALLONE                                43    13 M 40-49    1:02:46.0    6:45/M
      31    RAY FASANO                                  51     2 M 50-59    1:03:08.0    6:47/M
      32    CLAIRE GADROW                               35     1 F 30-39    1:03:11.0    6:48/M
      33    CHRIS MCDONOUGH                             37    13 M 30-39    1:03:36.0    6:50/M
      34    MARK NOVOTNY            EAST LYME  CT       47    14 M 40-49    1:03:41.0    6:51/M
      35    RAFAEL TORRES                               57     3 M 50-59    1:03:48.0    6:52/M
      36    JOE BALAVENDER          SALEM  CT           50     4 M 50-59    1:03:52.0    6:52/M
      37    BRIAN LIS                                   44    15 M 40-49    1:04:13.0    6:54/M
      38    MARTIN MICKUS                               34    14 M 30-39    1:04:34.0    6:57/M
      39    TIMOTHY COFFEY                              45    16 M 40-49    1:04:40.0    6:57/M
      40    RYAN HAUG                                   31    15 M 30-39    1:04:43.0    6:58/M
      41    JOHN WALTER                                 44    17 M 40-49    1:04:53.0    6:59/M
      42    GEORGE GURNEY                               45    18 M 40-49    1:04:57.0    6:59/M
      43    JEFF BERRY                                  47    19 M 40-49    1:04:58.0    6:59/M
      44    THOMAS WEISMANTEL                           37    16 M 30-39    1:04:59.0    6:59/M
      45    EDDIE FROMM             COVENTRY  RI        66     1 M 60-99    1:05:10.0    7:00/M
      46    JAN SCHOLE                                  37    17 M 30-39    1:05:22.0    7:02/M
      47    Bryan Feitel                                36    18 M 30-39    1:05:27.0    7:02/M
      48    DAVID PTASZYNSKI                            47    20 M 40-49    1:05:37.0    7:03/M
      49    TIM LYNCH                                   43    21 M 40-49    1:05:54.0    7:05/M
      50    MARTY DUCHOW                                42    22 M 40-49    1:05:57.0    7:05/M
      51    MAUREEN LARKIN                              40     2 F 40-49    1:06:11.0    7:07/M
      52    DEAN BOLT                                   50     5 M 50-59    1:06:20.0    7:08/M
      53    CHRISTOPHER AHLBERG                         42    23 M 40-49    1:06:26.0    7:09/M
      54    HAYDN DOWNES                                38    19 M 30-39    1:06:30.0    7:09/M
      55    CLIFFORD LANE                               47    24 M 40-49    1:06:34.0    7:09/M
      56    JOSEPH BRADY                                45    25 M 40-49    1:06:37.0    7:10/M
      57    THERESA KAUFFMAN                            42     3 F 40-49    1:06:39.0    7:10/M
      58    KC PERRY                                    46    26 M 40-49    1:06:40.0    7:10/M
      59    BILL FARRELL                                44    27 M 40-49    1:06:53.0    7:12/M
      60    ED VALLERIE                                 40    28 M 40-49    1:06:54.0    7:12/M
      61    JIM SULLIVAN                                41    29 M 40-49    1:07:33.0    7:16/M
      62    DANIEL KAUPP                                26     3 M 18-29    1:07:41.0    7:17/M
      63    BILL MARSHALL           YANTIC  CT          59     6 M 50-59    1:07:42.0    7:17/M
      64    SUSAN MASLOWSKI                             52     1 F 50-59    1:07:47.0    7:17/M
      65    STEPHEN SYLVESTRO                           54     7 M 50-59    1:07:50.0    7:18/M
      66    ELIZABETH MCDONOUGH                         28     1 F 18-29    1:08:08.0    7:20/M
      67    SUSAN MANCHESTER                            40     4 F 40-49    1:08:13.0    7:20/M
      68    PETER BARBERA                               47    30 M 40-49    1:08:14.0    7:20/M
      69    JOHN SACREY             PRESTON  CT         53     8 M 50-59    1:08:25.0    7:21/M
      70    DAN GULIZIO                                 40    31 M 40-49    1:08:30.0    7:22/M
      71    JOE HAMSTERMAN DALTON                       49    32 M 40-49    1:08:33.0    7:22/M
      72    MICHELE COVINO                              40     5 F 40-49    1:08:37.0    7:23/M
      73    MATT LUNARDINI                              35    20 M 30-39    1:08:46.0    7:24/M
      74    NANCY BONN                                  29     2 F 18-29    1:08:53.0    7:24/M
      75    MICHAEL BISCEGLIA                           46    33 M 40-49    1:09:25.0    7:28/M
      76    ALAN SVENSEN                                38    21 M 30-39    1:09:31.0    7:28/M
      77    WENDI SYLVIA                                35     2 F 30-39    1:09:35.0    7:29/M
      78    JOHN STETTLER                               46    34 M 40-49    1:09:57.0    7:31/M
      79    GILLIAN LONGTON                             37     3 F 30-39    1:09:58.0    7:31/M
      80    ERIC SMITH                                  44    35 M 40-49    1:09:59.0    7:32/M
      81    JOHN GLEASON                                47    36 M 40-49    1:10:18.0    7:34/M
      82    STEVE MORRISON                              53     9 M 50-59    1:10:28.0    7:35/M
      83    JACK MOREHOUSE                              36    22 M 30-39    1:10:33.0    7:35/M
      84    DAVID REAVILL                               43    37 M 40-49    1:10:42.0    7:36/M
      85    BERNARD ZELITCH                             53    10 M 50-59    1:10:44.0    7:36/M
      86    MICHAEL MALONE                              24     4 M 18-29    1:10:47.0    7:37/M
      87    THOMAS NALLY                                55    11 M 50-59    1:10:54.0    7:37/M
      88    JOANNE GRILLO                               44     6 F 40-49    1:10:55.0    7:38/M
      89    BILL ODONNELL                               51    12 M 50-59    1:10:57.0    7:38/M
      90    SEAN ELWELL                                 40    38 M 40-49    1:11:17.0    7:40/M
      91    JAMES FLYNN                                 38    23 M 30-39    1:11:17.0    7:40/M
      92    JOHN GODOY                                  22     5 M 18-29    1:11:24.0    7:41/M
      93    ROLF HABLUETZEL                             42    39 M 40-49    1:11:28.0    7:41/M
      94    ERIC BROSOFSKY                              43    40 M 40-49    1:11:28.0    7:41/M
      95    ALAN WALL                                   41    41 M 40-49    1:11:33.0    7:42/M
      96    JERRY STRANGE                               36    24 M 30-39    1:11:38.0    7:42/M
      97    JIM GOTTA                                   54    13 M 50-59    1:11:40.0    7:42/M
      98    MICHAEL BERARD                              25     6 M 18-29    1:11:52.0    7:44/M
      99    JENNIFER DOLL                               28     3 F 18-29    1:11:56.0    7:44/M
     100    TOEBE HINCKLE                               31    25 M 30-39    1:11:58.0    7:44/M
     101    RYAN DUFFY                                  30    26 M 30-39    1:12:02.0    7:45/M
     102    GREGORY ANGEL                               37    27 M 30-39    1:12:02.0    7:45/M
     103    TOM LEE                 Chester  CT         56    14 M 50-59    1:12:13.0    7:46/M
     104    ROBERT SABRE                                54    15 M 50-59    1:12:14.0    7:46/M
     105    PAM AWARD               Waterford  CT       38     4 F 30-39    1:12:27.0    7:47/M
     106    DAVID GILL                                  39    28 M 30-39    1:12:29.0    7:48/M
     107    GREG WHITEHEAD                              48    42 M 40-49    1:12:32.0    7:48/M
     108    ALEXIS EVANCH                               45     7 F 40-49    1:12:38.0    7:49/M
     109    DENNIS MCGARTY                              58    16 M 50-59    1:12:47.0    7:50/M
     110    MARY BUCCO                                  45     8 F 40-49    1:12:47.0    7:50/M
     111    RICHARD VILA                                57    17 M 50-59    1:12:59.0    7:51/M
     112    RONDA REILLY                                39     5 F 30-39    1:13:00.0    7:51/M
     113    BUFFI WIXTED                                34     6 F 30-39    1:13:01.0    7:51/M
     114    PHILIP PALMGREN                             35    29 M 30-39    1:13:01.0    7:51/M
     115    MICHAEL LANGTON                             37    30 M 30-39    1:13:01.0    7:51/M
     116    NEIL PETERSEN                               53    18 M 50-59    1:13:15.0    7:53/M
     117    MICHAEL GARREPY                             35    31 M 30-39    1:13:16.0    7:53/M
     118    ELIZABETH VARADIAN                          26     4 F 18-29    1:13:26.0    7:54/M
     119    JOHN VARADIAN                               53    19 M 50-59    1:13:26.0    7:54/M
     120    RICHARD O'NEIL                              50    20 M 50-59    1:13:29.0    7:54/M
     121    LEE BRADLEY             Newington  CT       62     2 M 60-99    1:13:33.0    7:55/M
     122    EVELYN CARLOS                               47     9 F 40-49    1:13:37.0    7:55/M
     123    MARY CASSIDY                                51     2 F 50-59    1:13:44.0    7:56/M
     124    MARTY DEMAIO                                41    43 M 40-49    1:13:44.0    7:56/M
     125    DAN L'ECUYER                                32    32 M 30-39    1:13:45.0    7:56/M
     126    VITO BANAIUTO                               63     3 M 60-99    1:13:46.0    7:56/M
     127    MARY PASSARO                                38     7 F 30-39    1:13:56.0    7:57/M
     128    CARA POLLOCK                                39     8 F 30-39    1:14:01.0    7:58/M
     129    FRED ZULEGER                                66     4 M 60-99    1:14:08.0    7:58/M
     130    MICHAEL BLANEY                              51    21 M 50-59    1:14:14.0    7:59/M
     131    DOUGLAS DINIZIO                             41    44 M 40-49    1:14:29.0    8:01/M
     132    RICK SYLVIA                                 44    45 M 40-49    1:14:33.0    8:01/M
     133    PATRICE FRENCH                              42    10 F 40-49    1:14:34.0    8:01/M
     134    JACK FULTON                                 49    46 M 40-49    1:14:36.0    8:01/M
     135    EDWARD HUNTRESS                             40    47 M 40-49    1:14:36.0    8:01/M
     136    AIMEE MARTI                                 34     9 F 30-39    1:14:43.0    8:02/M
     137    TODD M MCGARRY                              37    33 M 30-39    1:14:43.0    8:02/M
     138    JIM LOOS                                    41    48 M 40-49    1:14:49.0    8:03/M
     139    JULIE COLEMAN                               19     5 F 18-29    1:14:49.0    8:03/M
     140    DANIEL VAN SCHALKWYK                        20     7 M 18-29    1:14:50.0    8:03/M
     141    MIKE PANANELLO                              22     8 M 18-29    1:14:55.0    8:03/M
     142    BRIAN CARROLL                               42    49 M 40-49    1:15:15.0    8:05/M
     143    STEVE ETHIER                                39    34 M 30-39    1:15:18.0    8:06/M
     144    MIKE MCQUEENY                               38    35 M 30-39    1:15:21.0    8:06/M
     145    GERALD RIKER                                32    36 M 30-39    1:15:21.0    8:06/M
     146    KATIE MODEEN                                48    11 F 40-49    1:15:29.0    8:07/M
     147    RAYMOND REDDINGTON                          47    50 M 40-49    1:15:29.0    8:07/M
     148    DEBBIE AMBROSE                              55     3 F 50-59    1:15:46.0    8:09/M
     149    JUSTIN SERBERT                              42    51 M 40-49    1:15:48.0    8:09/M
     150    PAM DEROLF                                  45    12 F 40-49    1:16:00.0    8:10/M
     151    SUSAN POSTEL                                46    13 F 40-49    1:16:10.0    8:11/M
     152    ROBERT KOLB                                  0     2 M  0- 0    1:16:17.0    8:12/M
     153    TONY WALTER                                 47    52 M 40-49    1:16:21.0    8:13/M
     154    BETSY SUPPLES           Norwich  CT         44    14 F 40-49    1:16:28.0    8:13/M
     155    CHRISTINE BOLLMANN                          41    15 F 40-49    1:16:38.0    8:14/M
     156    MIGGS BURROUGHS                             58    22 M 50-59    1:16:47.0    8:15/M
     157    CANDACE MORGESTER                           36    10 F 30-39    1:16:52.0    8:16/M
     158    THOMAS TARPEY                               43    53 M 40-49    1:17:10.0    8:18/M
     159    JOHN FRAIN                                  32    37 M 30-39    1:17:16.0    8:18/M
     160    JACK FRAIN                                  34    38 M 30-39    1:17:17.0    8:19/M
     161    BRIAN POTOK                                 30    39 M 30-39    1:17:19.0    8:19/M
     162    JOE SPITERI                                 48    54 M 40-49    1:17:34.0    8:20/M
     163    DEBORAH DELMASTRO                           35    11 F 30-39    1:17:36.0    8:21/M
     164    FRANCIS FOLEY                               35    40 M 30-39    1:17:38.0    8:21/M
     165    CHARLES HAYDEN                              41    55 M 40-49    1:17:42.0    8:21/M
     166    CHRIS FLYNN                                 38    41 M 30-39    1:17:44.0    8:22/M
     167    PAUL BLESCIA                                28     9 M 18-29    1:17:44.0    8:22/M
     168    JEFF BILEZIKIAN                             36    42 M 30-39    1:17:46.0    8:22/M
     169    ANDREW WALTER                               47    56 M 40-49    1:17:47.0    8:22/M
     170    PATRICIA REBELLO                            33    12 F 30-39    1:17:48.0    8:22/M
     171    JAMES HINTHORN                              55    23 M 50-59    1:18:01.0    8:23/M
     172    ROGER JUPPE                                 40    57 M 40-49    1:18:12.0    8:25/M
     173    ALEX KUFFNER                                29    10 M 18-29    1:18:15.0    8:25/M
     174    PAMELA YOUNG                                28     6 F 18-29    1:18:17.0    8:25/M
     175    ROBERT O'MEARA                              35    43 M 30-39    1:18:19.0    8:25/M
     176    LAUREN STEVENSON                            35    13 F 30-39    1:18:19.0    8:25/M
     177    STEPHEN GRIFFIN                             51    24 M 50-59    1:18:23.0    8:26/M
     178    BILL SHRAMER                                53    25 M 50-59    1:18:24.0    8:26/M
     179    ROB NEVILLE                                 41    58 M 40-49    1:18:34.0    8:27/M
     180    DIANNE JIRANEK                              37    14 F 30-39    1:18:47.0    8:28/M
     181    LYNNE HILL              PLAINFIELD  CT      39    15 F 30-39    1:18:48.0    8:28/M
     182    CLAIRE TONEWO           FRANKLIN  CT        34    16 F 30-39    1:18:48.0    8:28/M
     183    DAVID REISS                                 48    59 M 40-49    1:18:55.0    8:29/M
     184    WALTER OSTRINSKI                            46    60 M 40-49    1:19:00.0    8:30/M
     185    NANCY BILEZIKIAN                            32    17 F 30-39    1:19:19.0    8:32/M
     186    ROBERT COSTELLO                             38    44 M 30-39    1:19:28.0    8:33/M
     187    EILEEN TARPEY                               39    18 F 30-39    1:19:29.0    8:33/M
     188    DAVID MCDERMOTT                             50    26 M 50-59    1:19:30.0    8:33/M
     189    MICHAEL HAVARD                              42    61 M 40-49    1:19:35.0    8:33/M
     190    BEATRIX MATTYASOUSZKY                       35    19 F 30-39    1:19:35.0    8:33/M
     191    JANE CARTER                                 48    16 F 40-49    1:19:36.0    8:34/M
     192    CAROLINE TROISE                             53     4 F 50-59    1:19:38.0    8:34/M
     193    MOLLY FREDERICKSON                          29     7 F 18-29    1:19:39.0    8:34/M
     194    DONALD KELLETER                             40    62 M 40-49    1:19:40.0    8:34/M
     195    MARY ELLEN SULLIVAN                         24     8 F 18-29    1:19:43.0    8:34/M
     196    ANNE CHAMPLIN                               54     5 F 50-59    1:19:43.0    8:34/M
     197    GORDON KELLER                               38    45 M 30-39    1:19:48.0    8:35/M
     198    JOHN OHEARNE                                48    63 M 40-49    1:19:49.0    8:35/M
     199    CONSTANCE GURNEY                            45    17 F 40-49    1:19:55.0    8:36/M
     200    ROBERT FALCIGLIA                            47    64 M 40-49    1:19:55.0    8:36/M
     201    AL PUERINI                                  53    27 M 50-59    1:20:01.0    8:36/M
     202    LAURA BRADSHAW                              56     6 F 50-59    1:20:13.0    8:38/M
     203    DON CALLAHAN                                45    65 M 40-49    1:20:24.0    8:39/M
     204    MIKE CUMMINGS                               46    66 M 40-49    1:20:26.0    8:39/M
     205    RICK POIRIER                                45    67 M 40-49    1:20:32.0    8:40/M
     206    EDWARD JARRET                               50    28 M 50-59    1:20:37.0    8:40/M
     207    BILL BILLING            MYSTIC  CT          53    29 M 50-59    1:20:42.0    8:41/M
     208    WENDIE THIBODEAU                            35    20 F 30-39    1:20:50.0    8:42/M
     209    PAUL EDWARDS                                39    46 M 30-39    1:20:56.0    8:42/M
     210    ASHLEIGH EATON                              24     9 F 18-29    1:20:56.0    8:42/M
     211    KIM KELLER                                  40    18 F 40-49    1:21:01.0    8:43/M
     212    NICOLE PELLETIER                            30    21 F 30-39    1:21:03.0    8:43/M
     213    ROY WALKER                                  41    68 M 40-49    1:21:06.0    8:43/M
     214    PAUL DEFRANCES                              43    69 M 40-49    1:21:13.0    8:44/M
     215    MARK PAOLUCCI                               41    70 M 40-49    1:21:14.0    8:44/M
     216    MELISSA BERGERON                            38    22 F 30-39    1:21:27.0    8:45/M
     217    JOSE VIVEIROS                               44    71 M 40-49    1:21:31.0    8:46/M
     218    KRISTA VILA                                 14     1 F  1-17    1:21:40.0    8:47/M
     219    GERI TAMBORELLI                             41    19 F 40-49    1:21:51.0    8:48/M
     220    ROBERTA FAGAN KELLY                         34    23 F 30-39    1:21:54.0    8:48/M
     221    MICHAEL COOK                                43    72 M 40-49    1:21:56.0    8:49/M
     222    CHRISTINE LOW                               32    24 F 30-39    1:21:58.0    8:49/M
     223    TARA CAMPBELL                               22    10 F 18-29    1:22:02.0    8:49/M
     224    JOHN BASYER                                 52    30 M 50-59    1:22:02.0    8:49/M
     225    KRISTEN WALTONEN                            23    11 F 18-29    1:22:03.0    8:49/M
     226    JOE CAMPANELLA                              47    73 M 40-49    1:22:03.0    8:49/M
     227    DAVE DONNELLY                               37    47 M 30-39    1:22:04.0    8:49/M
     228    CHRISTINE PICKLO        NIANTIC  CT         49    20 F 40-49    1:22:09.0    8:50/M
     229    ALLYSON OLOUGHLIN                           21    12 F 18-29    1:22:11.0    8:50/M
     230    BRENDA HANCOCK          Bozrah  CT          53     7 F 50-59    1:22:14.0    8:51/M
     231    STEVEN O'SHAUGHNESSY                        51    31 M 50-59    1:22:16.0    8:51/M
     232    BRIAN MONAHAN                               47    74 M 40-49    1:22:17.0    8:51/M
     233    BRIAN CHESHIRE                              38    48 M 30-39    1:22:18.0    8:51/M
     234    JIM BLAKE                                   57    32 M 50-59    1:22:22.0    8:51/M
     235    GEORGIA PANAGOPOULOS                        45    75 M 40-49    1:22:27.0    8:52/M
     236    KENNETH KELLETER                            36    49 M 30-39    1:22:30.0    8:52/M
     237    DERRILL T GOLDIZEN                          44    76 M 40-49    1:22:32.0    8:52/M
     238    TRICIA PANDOLFO                             34    25 F 30-39    1:22:37.0    8:53/M
     239    CHRISTIAAN RIZY                             36    50 M 30-39    1:22:44.0    8:54/M
     240    DAVID SKRAINSKI                             54    33 M 50-59    1:22:52.0    8:55/M
     241    DAVID LAROCQUE                              45    77 M 40-49    1:22:53.0    8:55/M
     242    FRANCES HARRINGTON                          48    21 F 40-49    1:22:54.0    8:55/M
     243    DANNY TURMEL                                30    51 M 30-39    1:22:57.0    8:55/M
     244    LAURA SPITERI                               43    22 F 40-49    1:23:00.0    8:55/M
     245    DENISE SWIATEK                              50     8 F 50-59    1:23:06.0    8:56/M
     246    PATRICK BOSSE                               44    78 M 40-49    1:23:07.0    8:56/M
     247    CAITLIN BOSSE                               32    26 F 30-39    1:23:07.0    8:56/M
     248    LISA RYAN                                   39    27 F 30-39    1:23:11.0    8:57/M
     249    CAROLYN KAPLAN                              35    28 F 30-39    1:23:14.0    8:57/M
     250    TERRI WEISS                                 54     9 F 50-59    1:23:17.0    8:57/M
     251    JEANNETTE COMPTON                           31    29 F 30-39    1:23:20.0    8:58/M
     252    JAY BOGOSIAN                                31    52 M 30-39    1:23:39.0    9:00/M
     253    DIANNA GLASS                                34    30 F 30-39    1:23:40.0    9:00/M
     254    SUE ANZIANO                                 34    31 F 30-39    1:23:42.0    9:00/M
     255    JIM NOLAN                                   34    53 M 30-39    1:23:43.0    9:00/M
     256    CASSANDRA GRYCZEWSKI                        31    32 F 30-39    1:23:43.0    9:00/M
     257    WILLIAM WEINHEIMER                          53    34 M 50-59    1:23:44.0    9:00/M
     258    EILEEN GRIFFIN                              43    23 F 40-49    1:23:48.0    9:01/M
     259    RENEE ALTON PEARCE                          47    24 F 40-49    1:23:54.0    9:01/M
     260    ERMA RUSSO                                  40    25 F 40-49    1:23:57.0    9:02/M
     261    CLAIRE CROSSMAN                             38    33 F 30-39    1:24:01.0    9:02/M
     262    KRIS CASSELL                                34    34 F 30-39    1:24:09.0    9:03/M
     263    ROBERT BRAREN                               41    79 M 40-49    1:24:17.0    9:04/M
     264    PAUL DEMARCO                                45    80 M 40-49    1:24:18.0    9:04/M
     265    JANE CRONIN                                 50    10 F 50-59    1:24:22.0    9:04/M
     266    DAVID SEDDON                                46    81 M 40-49    1:24:27.0    9:05/M
     267    BARBARA WHITEHEAD                           59    11 F 50-59    1:24:32.0    9:05/M
     268    JOSHUA FREDERICKSON                         28    11 M 18-29    1:24:33.0    9:05/M
     269    DAVID MCCUE                                 27    12 M 18-29    1:24:33.0    9:05/M
     270    MAGGIE KOMOSINSKI                           51    12 F 50-59    1:24:36.0    9:06/M
     271    PAT NALLY                                   53    13 F 50-59    1:24:39.0    9:06/M
     272    KATHLEEN BERRY                              47    26 F 40-49    1:24:45.0    9:07/M
     273    NANCY DEPEW                                 37    35 F 30-39    1:24:47.0    9:07/M
     274    LINDA JAYNES            NIANTIC  CT         41    27 F 40-49    1:24:49.0    9:07/M
     275    JODIE DALEY                                 36    36 F 30-39    1:24:50.0    9:07/M
     276    SUSAN GILBERT                               44    28 F 40-49    1:24:55.0    9:08/M
     277    DONALD THOMPSON                             49    82 M 40-49    1:24:55.0    9:08/M
     278    MIKE SULLIVAN                               52    35 M 50-59    1:25:05.0    9:09/M
     279    ROBERT POMPEI                               56    36 M 50-59    1:25:07.0    9:09/M
     280    DEIRDRE AHERN           SALEM  CT           37    37 F 30-39    1:25:09.0    9:09/M
     281    LISA ANASTAS                                47    29 F 40-49    1:25:19.0    9:10/M
     282    MIKE CALLAHAN                               41    83 M 40-49    1:25:23.0    9:11/M
     283    COLEN GAMA                                  56    37 M 50-59    1:25:32.0    9:12/M
     284    MARK ROHLFS                                 35    54 M 30-39    1:25:36.0    9:12/M
     285    JOHN SERBENT                                48    84 M 40-49    1:25:36.0    9:12/M
     286    BILL SCHUMANN                               64     5 M 60-99    1:25:37.0    9:12/M
     287    MARGARET DOENGES                            52    14 F 50-59    1:25:37.0    9:12/M
     288    JOE STOEAKLE                                56    38 M 50-59    1:25:43.0    9:13/M
     289    MICHELLE DEFRANCO                           23    13 F 18-29    1:25:57.0    9:15/M
     290    LISA COSTELLO                               43    30 F 40-49    1:26:11.0    9:16/M
     291    ANDREW FEICK                                37    55 M 30-39    1:26:15.0    9:16/M
     292    LAURA SCHUTZ                                25    14 F 18-29    1:26:16.0    9:17/M
     293    JOSH GOSMLY                                 22    13 M 18-29    1:26:16.0    9:17/M
     294    TOM BRADLEY                                 35    56 M 30-39    1:26:20.0    9:17/M
     295    NINA DESIMONE                               37    38 F 30-39    1:26:28.0    9:18/M
     296    BRIAN NUSOM                                 36    57 M 30-39    1:26:33.0    9:18/M
     297    JOHN WARFEL                                 54    39 M 50-59    1:26:36.0    9:19/M
     298    LESLEY SALLEY                               26    15 F 18-29    1:26:37.0    9:19/M
     299    LYNN EVERETT                                46    31 F 40-49    1:26:40.0    9:19/M
     300    Jacqueline Abberton     Westerly  RI        40    32 F 40-49    1:26:41.0    9:19/M
     301    DAVID PRIOR                                 60     6 M 60-99    1:26:41.0    9:19/M
     302    NANCY LEBOR                                 52    15 F 50-59    1:26:41.0    9:19/M
     303    CHRIS HALL                                  28    14 M 18-29    1:26:42.0    9:19/M
     304    ROBERT HUNGATE                              69     7 M 60-99    1:26:47.0    9:20/M
     305    ROBERT FERULLO                              38    58 M 30-39    1:26:50.0    9:20/M
     306    DENNIS POLAND                               53    40 M 50-59    1:26:52.0    9:20/M
     307    DOUGLAS MICHEL                              54    41 M 50-59    1:26:53.0    9:21/M
     308    MARY ANN DRYSGULA                           48    33 F 40-49    1:26:58.0    9:21/M
     309    JIM COTTER              Wakefield  RI       54    42 M 50-59    1:26:59.0    9:21/M
     310    GREGG GIASSON                               34    59 M 30-39    1:27:11.0    9:22/M
     311    MARSHALL COLLINS        SALEM  CT           55    43 M 50-59    1:27:12.0    9:23/M
     312    ERIN PULKKINER                              30    39 F 30-39    1:27:15.0    9:23/M
     313    ROBERT GALLAGHER                            39    60 M 30-39    1:27:39.0    9:25/M
     314    JACKIE GALLAGHER                            35    40 F 30-39    1:27:40.0    9:26/M
     315    DONALD PORRICELLI                           52    44 M 50-59    1:27:42.0    9:26/M
     316    ED REILLY                                   50    45 M 50-59    1:27:43.0    9:26/M
     317    JASON CONNELL                               27    15 M 18-29    1:27:44.0    9:26/M
     318    LYNN BECKWITH                               52    16 F 50-59    1:27:54.0    9:27/M
     319    WILLIAM SHEPRO                              35    61 M 30-39    1:27:57.0    9:27/M
     320    GENE LENAHAN                                49    85 M 40-49    1:28:06.0    9:28/M
     321    BILL SULLIVAN                               43    86 M 40-49    1:28:16.0    9:29/M
     322    KELLY CUMMINGS                              43    34 F 40-49    1:28:36.0    9:32/M
     323    RAYMOND AUBIN                               53    46 M 50-59    1:29:06.0    9:35/M
     324    JOHN OREILLY                                44    87 M 40-49    1:29:20.0    9:36/M
     325    RAE ALLAIN                                  39    41 F 30-39    1:29:25.0    9:37/M
     326    KATHERINE HEIN                              41    35 F 40-49    1:29:42.0    9:39/M
     327    THOMAS DOLAN                                43    88 M 40-49    1:29:44.0    9:39/M
     328    TOM LYLE                                    42    89 M 40-49    1:29:45.0    9:39/M
     329    JODIE BOLDRIGHINI                           27    16 F 18-29    1:29:53.0    9:40/M
     330    CHANDELLE PERROTTO                          28    17 F 18-29    1:29:53.0    9:40/M
     331    JEANINE ONDROF                              30    42 F 30-39    1:29:58.0    9:40/M
     332    JENNIFER BRADLEY                            33    43 F 30-39    1:30:09.0    9:42/M
     333    NADINE IRISH                                29    18 F 18-29    1:30:30.0    9:44/M
     334    PETER MILLER                                40    90 M 40-49    1:30:30.0    9:44/M
     335    KEVIN BOUDREAU                              51    47 M 50-59    1:30:37.0    9:45/M
     336    STEVE SKENYON                               46    91 M 40-49    1:30:41.0    9:45/M
     337    DONNA LYLE                                  44    36 F 40-49    1:30:41.0    9:45/M
     338    MARK PARE                                   50    48 M 50-59    1:30:43.0    9:45/M
     339    LISA STARR                                  38    44 F 30-39    1:30:45.0    9:45/M
     340    JOHN BAILEY                                 51    49 M 50-59    1:30:49.0    9:46/M
     341    CYNTHIA GORDON                              32    45 F 30-39    1:30:50.0    9:46/M
     342    CORY TUTHILL                                20    16 M 18-29    1:31:03.0    9:47/M
     343    JULIA GEER                                  25    19 F 18-29    1:31:12.0    9:48/M
     344    KIRSTEN SALLEY                              28    20 F 18-29    1:31:20.0    9:49/M
     345    JOHN SCANLAN                                46    92 M 40-49    1:31:33.0    9:51/M
     346    BOB DEVLIN                                  50    50 M 50-59    1:31:35.0    9:51/M
     347    PAT SCULLY                                  57    17 F 50-59    1:31:43.0    9:52/M
     348    PETER BOUCHER                               47    93 M 40-49    1:31:44.0    9:52/M
     349    TOM CATUCCI                                 42    94 M 40-49    1:31:45.0    9:52/M
     350    BLU WALTER                                  40    95 M 40-49    1:31:47.0    9:52/M
     351    WARD BARRY                                  53    51 M 50-59    1:32:04.0    9:54/M
     352    DAVID GOULD                                 43    96 M 40-49    1:32:20.0    9:56/M
     353    JEFF HOLDSWORTH                             25    17 M 18-29    1:32:25.0    9:56/M
     354    ROB FREEMAN                                 35    62 M 30-39    1:32:26.0    9:56/M
     355    JEN SCHULTZ                                 32    46 F 30-39    1:32:46.0    9:58/M
     356    JACK MALONEY                                58    52 M 50-59    1:32:47.0    9:59/M
     357    BILL NYSTROM                                55    53 M 50-59    1:32:48.0    9:59/M
     358    MICHAEL EARLEY                              35    63 M 30-39    1:32:49.0    9:59/M
     359    HAKAN SAHIN                                 39    64 M 30-39    1:32:55.0    9:59/M
     360    JILL CLUSTER                                22    21 F 18-29    1:32:56.0   10:00/M
     361    CHELSA PHELAN                               22    22 F 18-29    1:33:05.0   10:01/M
     362    ERIN CARPENTER                              30    47 F 30-39    1:33:05.0   10:01/M
     363    NANCY RYAN                                  39    48 F 30-39    1:33:09.0   10:01/M
     364    LISA COURNOYER                              39    49 F 30-39    1:33:16.0   10:02/M
     365    REBECCA PEARSON                             33    50 F 30-39    1:33:18.0   10:02/M
     366    FRANK MURPHY            Northford  CT       50    54 M 50-59    1:33:19.0   10:02/M
     367    ARTHUR LOEWENTHAL                           62     8 M 60-99    1:33:25.0   10:03/M
     368    CHARLES ALLEN                               52    55 M 50-59    1:33:31.0   10:03/M
     369    David Williams          WEST HARTFORD  CT   51    56 M 50-59    1:33:35.0   10:04/M
     370    SARAH FINE                                  29    23 F 18-29    1:33:40.0   10:04/M
     371    JOHN FERREIRA                               37    65 M 30-39    1:33:49.0   10:05/M
     372    LISA METZGER                                42    37 F 40-49    1:33:49.0   10:05/M
     373    MELISSA SHIPLEY                             36    51 F 30-39    1:33:51.0   10:05/M
     374    BRUCE MCINTYRE                              51    57 M 50-59    1:33:55.0   10:06/M
     375    ALLEN STANCZYK                              50    58 M 50-59    1:33:58.0   10:06/M
     376    ROB LIPTON                                  46    97 M 40-49    1:33:58.0   10:06/M
     377    MARK O'LOUGHLIN                             54    59 M 50-59    1:34:03.0   10:07/M
     378    LORI CALLAHAN                               44    38 F 40-49    1:34:20.0   10:09/M
     379    CHRISTINE HOLMES                            40    39 F 40-49    1:34:20.0   10:09/M
     380    MEGAN HALL                                  27    24 F 18-29    1:34:23.0   10:09/M
     381    BRIAN PARK              Preston  CT         51    60 M 50-59    1:34:29.0   10:10/M
     382    JURGEN SCHALTE                              62     9 M 60-99    1:34:39.0   10:11/M
     383    SCOTT BANKS                                 32    66 M 30-39    1:34:44.0   10:11/M
     384    JOAN CLIFFORD LIPTON                        45    40 F 40-49    1:35:02.0   10:13/M
     385    PATRICIA CASELLA                            41    41 F 40-49    1:35:03.0   10:13/M
     386    TRICIA SLATTERY                             31    52 F 30-39    1:35:04.0   10:13/M
     387    SUSAN ADAMS                                 64     1 F 60-99    1:35:31.0   10:16/M
     388    GREGORY GAGNON                              37    67 M 30-39    1:35:34.0   10:17/M
     389    KAREN VITALE                                43    42 F 40-49    1:35:38.0   10:17/M
     390    RUSSELL VITALE                              37    68 M 30-39    1:35:59.0   10:19/M
     391    ALLISON ANDERSON                            35    53 F 30-39    1:36:00.0   10:19/M
     392    JACELYN PARDI                               32    54 F 30-39    1:36:18.0   10:21/M
     393    GEORGE WISLO                                54    61 M 50-59    1:36:18.0   10:21/M
     394    RAYNA MALPHURS                              30    55 F 30-39    1:36:28.0   10:22/M
     395    SIOBHAN MCLAUGHLIN                          29    25 F 18-29    1:36:30.0   10:23/M
     396    LAURA AIBEL                                 43    43 F 40-49    1:36:40.0   10:24/M
     397    ROBERT MCGINNIN                             58    62 M 50-59    1:36:40.0   10:24/M
     398    RICHARD FARRELL                             41    98 M 40-49    1:36:59.0   10:26/M
     399    BETH MARTEL                                 38    56 F 30-39    1:37:10.0   10:27/M
     400    TED MERRITT                                 68    10 M 60-99    1:37:23.0   10:28/M
     401    RHONDA PALTAUF          ESSEX  CT           41    44 F 40-49    1:37:42.0   10:30/M
     402    JENNIFER MONAHAN                            53    18 F 50-59    1:37:47.0   10:31/M
     403    CHARLIE NAMARA                              61    11 M 60-99    1:37:47.0   10:31/M
     404    BILL SHEEK              Salem  CT           44    99 M 40-49    1:37:50.0   10:31/M
     405    SANDRA LANGLAIS HEAD                        34    57 F 30-39    1:38:08.0   10:33/M
     406    JACQUELINE WELSH                            29    26 F 18-29    1:38:24.0   10:35/M
     407    DAVID KERSHAW                               46   100 M 40-49    1:38:27.0   10:35/M
     408    BETH RAFFERTY                               32    58 F 30-39    1:38:27.0   10:35/M
     409    NEIL GOLDMAN                                40   101 M 40-49    1:38:34.0   10:36/M
     410    STEPHANIE BARRY                             28    27 F 18-29    1:38:34.0   10:36/M
     411    LYNN CELLA COYNE                            30    59 F 30-39    1:39:05.0   10:39/M
     412    JEFFREY CAPIZZANO                           35    69 M 30-39    1:39:08.0   10:40/M
     413    JACK CAPIZZANO                              49   102 M 40-49    1:39:35.0   10:42/M
     414    NEIL TALBOT                                 65    12 M 60-99    1:39:35.0   10:42/M
     415    TOM ROBERTS                                 43   103 M 40-49    1:40:03.0   10:45/M
     416    WARREN MILTIMORE                            60    13 M 60-99    1:40:09.0   10:46/M
     417    CHRISTINE MOORE                             46    45 F 40-49    1:40:19.0   10:47/M
     418    JOHN RATIGAN                                47   104 M 40-49    1:41:25.0   10:54/M
     419    ROBERT MAHAR                                70    14 M 60-99    1:41:35.0   10:55/M
     420    STEPHEN KELLETER                            43   105 M 40-49    1:41:43.0   10:56/M
     421    DAPHNE HOULIHAN                             30    60 F 30-39    1:42:10.0   10:59/M
     422    MICHELLE SULLIVAN                           32    61 F 30-39    1:42:22.0   11:00/M
     423    CAREN BELLI                                 40    46 F 40-49    1:42:40.0   11:02/M
     424    JOANIE LONDRY                               59    19 F 50-59    1:42:48.0   11:03/M
     425    SALLY SORENSEN                              45    47 F 40-49    1:43:19.0   11:07/M
     426    COOKIE LENOCI                               57    20 F 50-59    1:43:56.0   11:11/M
     427    JULIE ANGLIN                                28    28 F 18-29    1:44:01.0   11:11/M
     428    CARL FREDRICKSON                            56    63 M 50-59    1:46:20.0   11:26/M
     429    UMA KURUGANTI           MYSTIC  CT          43    48 F 40-49    1:47:39.0   11:35/M
     430    MOREEN HIGGINS                              43    49 F 40-49    1:49:12.0   11:45/M
     431    EUGENE O'CONNELL                            56    64 M 50-59    1:49:13.0   11:45/M
     432    ELLEN MONAHA                                45    50 F 40-49    1:50:03.0   11:50/M
     433    CHRISTINA FROBES                            31    62 F 30-39    1:50:34.0   11:53/M
     434    BRIAN MCCAFFREY                             59    65 M 50-59    1:50:44.0   11:54/M
     435    JIM BURGESS                                 38    70 M 30-39    1:50:55.0   11:56/M
     436    FELICIA FONTAINE                            35    63 F 30-39    1:56:34.0   12:32/M
     437    JOANNE DAVIS                                37    64 F 30-39    1:57:29.0   12:38/M
     438    COLLEEN O'LOUGHLIN                          30    65 F 30-39    1:59:18.0   12:50/M
     439    ADELAIDE FERGUSON                           54    21 F 50-59    2:07:03.0   13:40/M
     440    JOHN FERGUSON                               58    66 M 50-59    2:08:16.0   13:48/M
     441    LOUISE FERGUSON                             57    22 F 50-59    2:08:17.0   13:48/M
     442    JEAN FERGUSON PEDERSEN                      51    23 F 50-59    2:08:17.0   13:48/M
     443    CHRISTOPHER MCCAFFREY                       36    71 M 30-39    2:08:17.0   13:48/M
     444    MICHAEL DRYSGULA                            44   106 M 40-49    2:26:17.0   15:44/M

Results By SNERRO, LLC


Men: 0- 0 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Women 1 to 17

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    KRISTA VILA                                 14      218    1:21:40.0    8:47/M
Top

Women 18 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    ELIZABETH MCDONOUGH                         28       66    1:08:08.0    7:20/M
       2    NANCY BONN                                  29       74    1:08:53.0    7:24/M
       3    JENNIFER DOLL                               28       99    1:11:56.0    7:44/M
       4    ELIZABETH VARADIAN                          26      118    1:13:26.0    7:54/M
       5    JULIE COLEMAN                               19      139    1:14:49.0    8:03/M
       6    PAMELA YOUNG                                28      174    1:18:17.0    8:25/M
       7    MOLLY FREDERICKSON                          29      193    1:19:39.0    8:34/M
       8    MARY ELLEN SULLIVAN                         24      195    1:19:43.0    8:34/M
       9    ASHLEIGH EATON                              24      210    1:20:56.0    8:42/M
      10    TARA CAMPBELL                               22      223    1:22:02.0    8:49/M
      11    KRISTEN WALTONEN                            23      225    1:22:03.0    8:49/M
      12    ALLYSON OLOUGHLIN                           21      229    1:22:11.0    8:50/M
      13    MICHELLE DEFRANCO                           23      289    1:25:57.0    9:15/M
      14    LAURA SCHUTZ                                25      292    1:26:16.0    9:17/M
      15    LESLEY SALLEY                               26      298    1:26:37.0    9:19/M
      16    JODIE BOLDRIGHINI                           27      329    1:29:53.0    9:40/M
      17    CHANDELLE PERROTTO                          28      330    1:29:53.0    9:40/M
      18    NADINE IRISH                                29      333    1:30:30.0    9:44/M
      19    JULIA GEER                                  25      343    1:31:12.0    9:48/M
      20    KIRSTEN SALLEY                              28      344    1:31:20.0    9:49/M
      21    JILL CLUSTER                                22      360    1:32:56.0   10:00/M
      22    CHELSA PHELAN                               22      361    1:33:05.0   10:01/M
      23    SARAH FINE                                  29      370    1:33:40.0   10:04/M
      24    MEGAN HALL                                  27      380    1:34:23.0   10:09/M
      25    SIOBHAN MCLAUGHLIN                          29      395    1:36:30.0   10:23/M
      26    JACQUELINE WELSH                            29      406    1:38:24.0   10:35/M
      27    STEPHANIE BARRY                             28      410    1:38:34.0   10:36/M
      28    JULIE ANGLIN                                28      427    1:44:01.0   11:11/M
Top

Women 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    CLAIRE GADROW                               35       32    1:03:11.0    6:48/M
       2    WENDI SYLVIA                                35       77    1:09:35.0    7:29/M
       3    GILLIAN LONGTON                             37       79    1:09:58.0    7:31/M
       4    PAM AWARD               Waterford  CT       38      105    1:12:27.0    7:47/M
       5    RONDA REILLY                                39      112    1:13:00.0    7:51/M
       6    BUFFI WIXTED                                34      113    1:13:01.0    7:51/M
       7    MARY PASSARO                                38      127    1:13:56.0    7:57/M
       8    CARA POLLOCK                                39      128    1:14:01.0    7:58/M
       9    AIMEE MARTI                                 34      136    1:14:43.0    8:02/M
      10    CANDACE MORGESTER                           36      157    1:16:52.0    8:16/M
      11    DEBORAH DELMASTRO                           35      163    1:17:36.0    8:21/M
      12    PATRICIA REBELLO                            33      170    1:17:48.0    8:22/M
      13    LAUREN STEVENSON                            35      176    1:18:19.0    8:25/M
      14    DIANNE JIRANEK                              37      180    1:18:47.0    8:28/M
      15    LYNNE HILL              PLAINFIELD  CT      39      181    1:18:48.0    8:28/M
      16    CLAIRE TONEWO           FRANKLIN  CT        34      182    1:18:48.0    8:28/M
      17    NANCY BILEZIKIAN                            32      185    1:19:19.0    8:32/M
      18    EILEEN TARPEY                               39      187    1:19:29.0    8:33/M
      19    BEATRIX MATTYASOUSZKY                       35      190    1:19:35.0    8:33/M
      20    WENDIE THIBODEAU                            35      208    1:20:50.0    8:42/M
      21    NICOLE PELLETIER                            30      212    1:21:03.0    8:43/M
      22    MELISSA BERGERON                            38      216    1:21:27.0    8:45/M
      23    ROBERTA FAGAN KELLY                         34      220    1:21:54.0    8:48/M
      24    CHRISTINE LOW                               32      222    1:21:58.0    8:49/M
      25    TRICIA PANDOLFO                             34      238    1:22:37.0    8:53/M
      26    CAITLIN BOSSE                               32      247    1:23:07.0    8:56/M
      27    LISA RYAN                                   39      248    1:23:11.0    8:57/M
      28    CAROLYN KAPLAN                              35      249    1:23:14.0    8:57/M
      29    JEANNETTE COMPTON                           31      251    1:23:20.0    8:58/M
      30    DIANNA GLASS                                34      253    1:23:40.0    9:00/M
      31    SUE ANZIANO                                 34      254    1:23:42.0    9:00/M
      32    CASSANDRA GRYCZEWSKI                        31      256    1:23:43.0    9:00/M
      33    CLAIRE CROSSMAN                             38      261    1:24:01.0    9:02/M
      34    KRIS CASSELL                                34      262    1:24:09.0    9:03/M
      35    NANCY DEPEW                                 37      273    1:24:47.0    9:07/M
      36    JODIE DALEY                                 36      275    1:24:50.0    9:07/M
      37    DEIRDRE AHERN           SALEM  CT           37      280    1:25:09.0    9:09/M
      38    NINA DESIMONE                               37      295    1:26:28.0    9:18/M
      39    ERIN PULKKINER                              30      312    1:27:15.0    9:23/M
      40    JACKIE GALLAGHER                            35      314    1:27:40.0    9:26/M
      41    RAE ALLAIN                                  39      325    1:29:25.0    9:37/M
      42    JEANINE ONDROF                              30      331    1:29:58.0    9:40/M
      43    JENNIFER BRADLEY                            33      332    1:30:09.0    9:42/M
      44    LISA STARR                                  38      339    1:30:45.0    9:45/M
      45    CYNTHIA GORDON                              32      341    1:30:50.0    9:46/M
      46    JEN SCHULTZ                                 32      355    1:32:46.0    9:58/M
      47    ERIN CARPENTER                              30      362    1:33:05.0   10:01/M
      48    NANCY RYAN                                  39      363    1:33:09.0   10:01/M
      49    LISA COURNOYER                              39      364    1:33:16.0   10:02/M
      50    REBECCA PEARSON                             33      365    1:33:18.0   10:02/M
      51    MELISSA SHIPLEY                             36      373    1:33:51.0   10:05/M
      52    TRICIA SLATTERY                             31      386    1:35:04.0   10:13/M
      53    ALLISON ANDERSON                            35      391    1:36:00.0   10:19/M
      54    JACELYN PARDI                               32      392    1:36:18.0   10:21/M
      55    RAYNA MALPHURS                              30      394    1:36:28.0   10:22/M
      56    BETH MARTEL                                 38      399    1:37:10.0   10:27/M
      57    SANDRA LANGLAIS HEAD                        34      405    1:38:08.0   10:33/M
      58    BETH RAFFERTY                               32      408    1:38:27.0   10:35/M
      59    LYNN CELLA COYNE                            30      411    1:39:05.0   10:39/M
      60    DAPHNE HOULIHAN                             30      421    1:42:10.0   10:59/M
      61    MICHELLE SULLIVAN                           32      422    1:42:22.0   11:00/M
      62    CHRISTINA FROBES                            31      433    1:50:34.0   11:53/M
      63    FELICIA FONTAINE                            35      436    1:56:34.0   12:32/M
      64    JOANNE DAVIS                                37      437    1:57:29.0   12:38/M
      65    COLLEEN O'LOUGHLIN                          30      438    1:59:18.0   12:50/M
Top

Women 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    KRISANNE KANE                               40       26    1:02:01.0    6:40/M
       2    MAUREEN LARKIN                              40       51    1:06:11.0    7:07/M
       3    THERESA KAUFFMAN                            42       57    1:06:39.0    7:10/M
       4    SUSAN MANCHESTER                            40       67    1:08:13.0    7:20/M
       5    MICHELE COVINO                              40       72    1:08:37.0    7:23/M
       6    JOANNE GRILLO                               44       88    1:10:55.0    7:38/M
       7    ALEXIS EVANCH                               45      108    1:12:38.0    7:49/M
       8    MARY BUCCO                                  45      110    1:12:47.0    7:50/M
       9    EVELYN CARLOS                               47      122    1:13:37.0    7:55/M
      10    PATRICE FRENCH                              42      133    1:14:34.0    8:01/M
      11    KATIE MODEEN                                48      146    1:15:29.0    8:07/M
      12    PAM DEROLF                                  45      150    1:16:00.0    8:10/M
      13    SUSAN POSTEL                                46      151    1:16:10.0    8:11/M
      14    BETSY SUPPLES           Norwich  CT         44      154    1:16:28.0    8:13/M
      15    CHRISTINE BOLLMANN                          41      155    1:16:38.0    8:14/M
      16    JANE CARTER                                 48      191    1:19:36.0    8:34/M
      17    CONSTANCE GURNEY                            45      199    1:19:55.0    8:36/M
      18    KIM KELLER                                  40      211    1:21:01.0    8:43/M
      19    GERI TAMBORELLI                             41      219    1:21:51.0    8:48/M
      20    CHRISTINE PICKLO        NIANTIC  CT         49      228    1:22:09.0    8:50/M
      21    FRANCES HARRINGTON                          48      242    1:22:54.0    8:55/M
      22    LAURA SPITERI                               43      244    1:23:00.0    8:55/M
      23    EILEEN GRIFFIN                              43      258    1:23:48.0    9:01/M
      24    RENEE ALTON PEARCE                          47      259    1:23:54.0    9:01/M
      25    ERMA RUSSO                                  40      260    1:23:57.0    9:02/M
      26    KATHLEEN BERRY                              47      272    1:24:45.0    9:07/M
      27    LINDA JAYNES            NIANTIC  CT         41      274    1:24:49.0    9:07/M
      28    SUSAN GILBERT                               44      276    1:24:55.0    9:08/M
      29    LISA ANASTAS                                47      281    1:25:19.0    9:10/M
      30    LISA COSTELLO                               43      290    1:26:11.0    9:16/M
      31    LYNN EVERETT                                46      299    1:26:40.0    9:19/M
      32    Jacqueline Abberton     Westerly  RI        40      300    1:26:41.0    9:19/M
      33    MARY ANN DRYSGULA                           48      308    1:26:58.0    9:21/M
      34    KELLY CUMMINGS                              43      322    1:28:36.0    9:32/M
      35    KATHERINE HEIN                              41      326    1:29:42.0    9:39/M
      36    DONNA LYLE                                  44      337    1:30:41.0    9:45/M
      37    LISA METZGER                                42      372    1:33:49.0   10:05/M
      38    LORI CALLAHAN                               44      378    1:34:20.0   10:09/M
      39    CHRISTINE HOLMES                            40      379    1:34:20.0   10:09/M
      40    JOAN CLIFFORD LIPTON                        45      384    1:35:02.0   10:13/M
      41    PATRICIA CASELLA                            41      385    1:35:03.0   10:13/M
      42    KAREN VITALE                                43      389    1:35:38.0   10:17/M
      43    LAURA AIBEL                                 43      396    1:36:40.0   10:24/M
      44    RHONDA PALTAUF          ESSEX  CT           41      401    1:37:42.0   10:30/M
      45    CHRISTINE MOORE                             46      417    1:40:19.0   10:47/M
      46    CAREN BELLI                                 40      423    1:42:40.0   11:02/M
      47    SALLY SORENSEN                              45      425    1:43:19.0   11:07/M
      48    UMA KURUGANTI           MYSTIC  CT          43      429    1:47:39.0   11:35/M
      49    MOREEN HIGGINS                              43      430    1:49:12.0   11:45/M
      50    ELLEN MONAHA                                45      432    1:50:03.0   11:50/M
Top

Women 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    SUSAN MASLOWSKI                             52       64    1:07:47.0    7:17/M
       2    MARY CASSIDY                                51      123    1:13:44.0    7:56/M
       3    DEBBIE AMBROSE                              55      148    1:15:46.0    8:09/M
       4    CAROLINE TROISE                             53      192    1:19:38.0    8:34/M
       5    ANNE CHAMPLIN                               54      196    1:19:43.0    8:34/M
       6    LAURA BRADSHAW                              56      202    1:20:13.0    8:38/M
       7    BRENDA HANCOCK          Bozrah  CT          53      230    1:22:14.0    8:51/M
       8    DENISE SWIATEK                              50      245    1:23:06.0    8:56/M
       9    TERRI WEISS                                 54      250    1:23:17.0    8:57/M
      10    JANE CRONIN                                 50      265    1:24:22.0    9:04/M
      11    BARBARA WHITEHEAD                           59      267    1:24:32.0    9:05/M
      12    MAGGIE KOMOSINSKI                           51      270    1:24:36.0    9:06/M
      13    PAT NALLY                                   53      271    1:24:39.0    9:06/M
      14    MARGARET DOENGES                            52      287    1:25:37.0    9:12/M
      15    NANCY LEBOR                                 52      302    1:26:41.0    9:19/M
      16    LYNN BECKWITH                               52      318    1:27:54.0    9:27/M
      17    PAT SCULLY                                  57      347    1:31:43.0    9:52/M
      18    JENNIFER MONAHAN                            53      402    1:37:47.0   10:31/M
      19    JOANIE LONDRY                               59      424    1:42:48.0   11:03/M
      20    COOKIE LENOCI                               57      426    1:43:56.0   11:11/M
      21    ADELAIDE FERGUSON                           54      439    2:07:03.0   13:40/M
      22    LOUISE FERGUSON                             57      441    2:08:17.0   13:48/M
      23    JEAN FERGUSON PEDERSEN                      51      442    2:08:17.0   13:48/M
Top

Women 60 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    SUSAN ADAMS                                 64      387    1:35:31.0   10:16/M
Top

Men 0 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    ROBERT KOLB                                  0      152    1:16:17.0    8:12/M
Top

Men 1-17

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    ANDREW RISSLER                              16        8      57:23.0    6:10/M
Top

Men 18 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Andrew Greene           Narragansett  RI    20        1      52:28.0    5:38/M
       2    CHRISTOPHER JOLLEY      BROOKLYN  CT        25       25    1:01:58.0    6:40/M
       3    DANIEL KAUPP                                26       62    1:07:41.0    7:17/M
       4    MICHAEL MALONE                              24       86    1:10:47.0    7:37/M
       5    JOHN GODOY                                  22       92    1:11:24.0    7:41/M
       6    MICHAEL BERARD                              25       98    1:11:52.0    7:44/M
       7    DANIEL VAN SCHALKWYK                        20      140    1:14:50.0    8:03/M
       8    MIKE PANANELLO                              22      141    1:14:55.0    8:03/M
       9    PAUL BLESCIA                                28      167    1:17:44.0    8:22/M
      10    ALEX KUFFNER                                29      173    1:18:15.0    8:25/M
      11    JOSHUA FREDERICKSON                         28      268    1:24:33.0    9:05/M
      12    DAVID MCCUE                                 27      269    1:24:33.0    9:05/M
      13    JOSH GOSMLY                                 22      293    1:26:16.0    9:17/M
      14    CHRIS HALL                                  28      303    1:26:42.0    9:19/M
      15    JASON CONNELL                               27      317    1:27:44.0    9:26/M
      16    CORY TUTHILL                                20      342    1:31:03.0    9:47/M
      17    JEFF HOLDSWORTH                             25      353    1:32:25.0    9:56/M
Top

Men 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    KEVIN HORTY                                 32        4      55:48.0    6:00/M
       2    STANLEY MICKUS                              36        6      56:25.0    6:04/M
       3    HIRAN CANTI                                 37       12      59:41.0    6:25/M
       4    GREGORY BONAIUTO                            38       13      59:42.0    6:25/M
       5    DAVID CONCANNON                             33       16    1:00:44.0    6:32/M
       6    KEITH WALTER                                36       17    1:01:03.0    6:34/M
       7    LAWRENCE WALKER                             38       18    1:01:12.0    6:35/M
       8    DANA AWARD                                  39       21    1:01:35.0    6:37/M
       9    DAN SHRAMEK                                 37       22    1:01:36.0    6:37/M
      10    JOHN GADROW                                 34       23    1:01:46.0    6:38/M
      11    SCOTT BRISTOL           OLD SAYBROOK  CT    31       27    1:02:14.0    6:42/M
      12    STEVE FROBERG                               32       29    1:02:35.0    6:44/M
      13    CHRIS MCDONOUGH                             37       33    1:03:36.0    6:50/M
      14    MARTIN MICKUS                               34       38    1:04:34.0    6:57/M
      15    RYAN HAUG                                   31       40    1:04:43.0    6:58/M
      16    THOMAS WEISMANTEL                           37       44    1:04:59.0    6:59/M
      17    JAN SCHOLE                                  37       46    1:05:22.0    7:02/M
      18    Bryan Feitel                                36       47    1:05:27.0    7:02/M
      19    HAYDN DOWNES                                38       54    1:06:30.0    7:09/M
      20    MATT LUNARDINI                              35       73    1:08:46.0    7:24/M
      21    ALAN SVENSEN                                38       76    1:09:31.0    7:28/M
      22    JACK MOREHOUSE                              36       83    1:10:33.0    7:35/M
      23    JAMES FLYNN                                 38       91    1:11:17.0    7:40/M
      24    JERRY STRANGE                               36       96    1:11:38.0    7:42/M
      25    TOEBE HINCKLE                               31      100    1:11:58.0    7:44/M
      26    RYAN DUFFY                                  30      101    1:12:02.0    7:45/M
      27    GREGORY ANGEL                               37      102    1:12:02.0    7:45/M
      28    DAVID GILL                                  39      106    1:12:29.0    7:48/M
      29    PHILIP PALMGREN                             35      114    1:13:01.0    7:51/M
      30    MICHAEL LANGTON                             37      115    1:13:01.0    7:51/M
      31    MICHAEL GARREPY                             35      117    1:13:16.0    7:53/M
      32    DAN L'ECUYER                                32      125    1:13:45.0    7:56/M
      33    TODD M MCGARRY                              37      137    1:14:43.0    8:02/M
      34    STEVE ETHIER                                39      143    1:15:18.0    8:06/M
      35    MIKE MCQUEENY                               38      144    1:15:21.0    8:06/M
      36    GERALD RIKER                                32      145    1:15:21.0    8:06/M
      37    JOHN FRAIN                                  32      159    1:17:16.0    8:18/M
      38    JACK FRAIN                                  34      160    1:17:17.0    8:19/M
      39    BRIAN POTOK                                 30      161    1:17:19.0    8:19/M
      40    FRANCIS FOLEY                               35      164    1:17:38.0    8:21/M
      41    CHRIS FLYNN                                 38      166    1:17:44.0    8:22/M
      42    JEFF BILEZIKIAN                             36      168    1:17:46.0    8:22/M
      43    ROBERT O'MEARA                              35      175    1:18:19.0    8:25/M
      44    ROBERT COSTELLO                             38      186    1:19:28.0    8:33/M
      45    GORDON KELLER                               38      197    1:19:48.0    8:35/M
      46    PAUL EDWARDS                                39      209    1:20:56.0    8:42/M
      47    DAVE DONNELLY                               37      227    1:22:04.0    8:49/M
      48    BRIAN CHESHIRE                              38      233    1:22:18.0    8:51/M
      49    KENNETH KELLETER                            36      236    1:22:30.0    8:52/M
      50    CHRISTIAAN RIZY                             36      239    1:22:44.0    8:54/M
      51    DANNY TURMEL                                30      243    1:22:57.0    8:55/M
      52    JAY BOGOSIAN                                31      252    1:23:39.0    9:00/M
      53    JIM NOLAN                                   34      255    1:23:43.0    9:00/M
      54    MARK ROHLFS                                 35      284    1:25:36.0    9:12/M
      55    ANDREW FEICK                                37      291    1:26:15.0    9:16/M
      56    TOM BRADLEY                                 35      294    1:26:20.0    9:17/M
      57    BRIAN NUSOM                                 36      296    1:26:33.0    9:18/M
      58    ROBERT FERULLO                              38      305    1:26:50.0    9:20/M
      59    GREGG GIASSON                               34      310    1:27:11.0    9:22/M
      60    ROBERT GALLAGHER                            39      313    1:27:39.0    9:25/M
      61    WILLIAM SHEPRO                              35      319    1:27:57.0    9:27/M
      62    ROB FREEMAN                                 35      354    1:32:26.0    9:56/M
      63    MICHAEL EARLEY                              35      358    1:32:49.0    9:59/M
      64    HAKAN SAHIN                                 39      359    1:32:55.0    9:59/M
      65    JOHN FERREIRA                               37      371    1:33:49.0   10:05/M
      66    SCOTT BANKS                                 32      383    1:34:44.0   10:11/M
      67    GREGORY GAGNON                              37      388    1:35:34.0   10:17/M
      68    RUSSELL VITALE                              37      390    1:35:59.0   10:19/M
      69    JEFFREY CAPIZZANO                           35      412    1:39:08.0   10:40/M
      70    JIM BURGESS                                 38      435    1:50:55.0   11:56/M
      71    CHRISTOPHER MCCAFFREY                       36      443    2:08:17.0   13:48/M
Top

Men 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    DON HENDERSON                               46        2      54:27.0    5:51/M
       2    KEVIN MCCAFFREY                             47        3      55:28.0    5:58/M
       3    THOMAS COTTER                               43        5      56:02.0    6:02/M
       4    THOMAS BUCLEY                               45        7      57:09.0    6:09/M
       5    WILLIAM KAUFFMAN                            46        9      57:29.0    6:11/M
       6    KEVIN GALLERANI         Uncasville  CT      49       11      58:31.0    6:18/M
       7    RICK KONON              Colchester  CT      47       14    1:00:04.0    6:28/M
       8    KEVIN CALLAHAN                              48       15    1:00:31.0    6:30/M
       9    JOE KOMOSINSKI                              46       19    1:01:16.0    6:35/M
      10    KEN PACILEO                                 42       20    1:01:26.0    6:36/M
      11    MIKE PROTO                                  44       24    1:01:49.0    6:39/M
      12    MICHAEL COBB                                44       28    1:02:20.0    6:42/M
      13    JOHN VALLONE                                43       30    1:02:46.0    6:45/M
      14    MARK NOVOTNY            EAST LYME  CT       47       34    1:03:41.0    6:51/M
      15    BRIAN LIS                                   44       37    1:04:13.0    6:54/M
      16    TIMOTHY COFFEY                              45       39    1:04:40.0    6:57/M
      17    JOHN WALTER                                 44       41    1:04:53.0    6:59/M
      18    GEORGE GURNEY                               45       42    1:04:57.0    6:59/M
      19    JEFF BERRY                                  47       43    1:04:58.0    6:59/M
      20    DAVID PTASZYNSKI                            47       48    1:05:37.0    7:03/M
      21    TIM LYNCH                                   43       49    1:05:54.0    7:05/M
      22    MARTY DUCHOW                                42       50    1:05:57.0    7:05/M
      23    CHRISTOPHER AHLBERG                         42       53    1:06:26.0    7:09/M
      24    CLIFFORD LANE                               47       55    1:06:34.0    7:09/M
      25    JOSEPH BRADY                                45       56    1:06:37.0    7:10/M
      26    KC PERRY                                    46       58    1:06:40.0    7:10/M
      27    BILL FARRELL                                44       59    1:06:53.0    7:12/M
      28    ED VALLERIE                                 40       60    1:06:54.0    7:12/M
      29    JIM SULLIVAN                                41       61    1:07:33.0    7:16/M
      30    PETER BARBERA                               47       68    1:08:14.0    7:20/M
      31    DAN GULIZIO                                 40       70    1:08:30.0    7:22/M
      32    JOE HAMSTERMAN DALTON                       49       71    1:08:33.0    7:22/M
      33    MICHAEL BISCEGLIA                           46       75    1:09:25.0    7:28/M
      34    JOHN STETTLER                               46       78    1:09:57.0    7:31/M
      35    ERIC SMITH                                  44       80    1:09:59.0    7:32/M
      36    JOHN GLEASON                                47       81    1:10:18.0    7:34/M
      37    DAVID REAVILL                               43       84    1:10:42.0    7:36/M
      38    SEAN ELWELL                                 40       90    1:11:17.0    7:40/M
      39    ROLF HABLUETZEL                             42       93    1:11:28.0    7:41/M
      40    ERIC BROSOFSKY                              43       94    1:11:28.0    7:41/M
      41    ALAN WALL                                   41       95    1:11:33.0    7:42/M
      42    GREG WHITEHEAD                              48      107    1:12:32.0    7:48/M
      43    MARTY DEMAIO                                41      124    1:13:44.0    7:56/M
      44    DOUGLAS DINIZIO                             41      131    1:14:29.0    8:01/M
      45    RICK SYLVIA                                 44      132    1:14:33.0    8:01/M
      46    JACK FULTON                                 49      134    1:14:36.0    8:01/M
      47    EDWARD HUNTRESS                             40      135    1:14:36.0    8:01/M
      48    JIM LOOS                                    41      138    1:14:49.0    8:03/M
      49    BRIAN CARROLL                               42      142    1:15:15.0    8:05/M
      50    RAYMOND REDDINGTON                          47      147    1:15:29.0    8:07/M
      51    JUSTIN SERBERT                              42      149    1:15:48.0    8:09/M
      52    TONY WALTER                                 47      153    1:16:21.0    8:13/M
      53    THOMAS TARPEY                               43      158    1:17:10.0    8:18/M
      54    JOE SPITERI                                 48      162    1:17:34.0    8:20/M
      55    CHARLES HAYDEN                              41      165    1:17:42.0    8:21/M
      56    ANDREW WALTER                               47      169    1:17:47.0    8:22/M
      57    ROGER JUPPE                                 40      172    1:18:12.0    8:25/M
      58    ROB NEVILLE                                 41      179    1:18:34.0    8:27/M
      59    DAVID REISS                                 48      183    1:18:55.0    8:29/M
      60    WALTER OSTRINSKI                            46      184    1:19:00.0    8:30/M
      61    MICHAEL HAVARD                              42      189    1:19:35.0    8:33/M
      62    DONALD KELLETER                             40      194    1:19:40.0    8:34/M
      63    JOHN OHEARNE                                48      198    1:19:49.0    8:35/M
      64    ROBERT FALCIGLIA                            47      200    1:19:55.0    8:36/M
      65    DON CALLAHAN                                45      203    1:20:24.0    8:39/M
      66    MIKE CUMMINGS                               46      204    1:20:26.0    8:39/M
      67    RICK POIRIER                                45      205    1:20:32.0    8:40/M
      68    ROY WALKER                                  41      213    1:21:06.0    8:43/M
      69    PAUL DEFRANCES                              43      214    1:21:13.0    8:44/M
      70    MARK PAOLUCCI                               41      215    1:21:14.0    8:44/M
      71    JOSE VIVEIROS                               44      217    1:21:31.0    8:46/M
      72    MICHAEL COOK                                43      221    1:21:56.0    8:49/M
      73    JOE CAMPANELLA                              47      226    1:22:03.0    8:49/M
      74    BRIAN MONAHAN                               47      232    1:22:17.0    8:51/M
      75    GEORGIA PANAGOPOULOS                        45      235    1:22:27.0    8:52/M
      76    DERRILL T GOLDIZEN                          44      237    1:22:32.0    8:52/M
      77    DAVID LAROCQUE                              45      241    1:22:53.0    8:55/M
      78    PATRICK BOSSE                               44      246    1:23:07.0    8:56/M
      79    ROBERT BRAREN                               41      263    1:24:17.0    9:04/M
      80    PAUL DEMARCO                                45      264    1:24:18.0    9:04/M
      81    DAVID SEDDON                                46      266    1:24:27.0    9:05/M
      82    DONALD THOMPSON                             49      277    1:24:55.0    9:08/M
      83    MIKE CALLAHAN                               41      282    1:25:23.0    9:11/M
      84    JOHN SERBENT                                48      285    1:25:36.0    9:12/M
      85    GENE LENAHAN                                49      320    1:28:06.0    9:28/M
      86    BILL SULLIVAN                               43      321    1:28:16.0    9:29/M
      87    JOHN OREILLY                                44      324    1:29:20.0    9:36/M
      88    THOMAS DOLAN                                43      327    1:29:44.0    9:39/M
      89    TOM LYLE                                    42      328    1:29:45.0    9:39/M
      90    PETER MILLER                                40      334    1:30:30.0    9:44/M
      91    STEVE SKENYON                               46      336    1:30:41.0    9:45/M
      92    JOHN SCANLAN                                46      345    1:31:33.0    9:51/M
      93    PETER BOUCHER                               47      348    1:31:44.0    9:52/M
      94    TOM CATUCCI                                 42      349    1:31:45.0    9:52/M
      95    BLU WALTER                                  40      350    1:31:47.0    9:52/M
      96    DAVID GOULD                                 43      352    1:32:20.0    9:56/M
      97    ROB LIPTON                                  46      376    1:33:58.0   10:06/M
      98    RICHARD FARRELL                             41      398    1:36:59.0   10:26/M
      99    BILL SHEEK              Salem  CT           44      404    1:37:50.0   10:31/M
     100    DAVID KERSHAW                               46      407    1:38:27.0   10:35/M
     101    NEIL GOLDMAN                                40      409    1:38:34.0   10:36/M
     102    JACK CAPIZZANO                              49      413    1:39:35.0   10:42/M
     103    TOM ROBERTS                                 43      415    1:40:03.0   10:45/M
     104    JOHN RATIGAN                                47      418    1:41:25.0   10:54/M
     105    STEPHEN KELLETER                            43      420    1:41:43.0   10:56/M
     106    MICHAEL DRYSGULA                            44      444    2:26:17.0   15:44/M
Top

Men 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    WAYNE JOLLEY            BROOKLYN  CT        53       10      58:20.0    6:16/M
       2    RAY FASANO                                  51       31    1:03:08.0    6:47/M
       3    RAFAEL TORRES                               57       35    1:03:48.0    6:52/M
       4    JOE BALAVENDER          SALEM  CT           50       36    1:03:52.0    6:52/M
       5    DEAN BOLT                                   50       52    1:06:20.0    7:08/M
       6    BILL MARSHALL           YANTIC  CT          59       63    1:07:42.0    7:17/M
       7    STEPHEN SYLVESTRO                           54       65    1:07:50.0    7:18/M
       8    JOHN SACREY             PRESTON  CT         53       69    1:08:25.0    7:21/M
       9    STEVE MORRISON                              53       82    1:10:28.0    7:35/M
      10    BERNARD ZELITCH                             53       85    1:10:44.0    7:36/M
      11    THOMAS NALLY                                55       87    1:10:54.0    7:37/M
      12    BILL ODONNELL                               51       89    1:10:57.0    7:38/M
      13    JIM GOTTA                                   54       97    1:11:40.0    7:42/M
      14    TOM LEE                 Chester  CT         56      103    1:12:13.0    7:46/M
      15    ROBERT SABRE                                54      104    1:12:14.0    7:46/M
      16    DENNIS MCGARTY                              58      109    1:12:47.0    7:50/M
      17    RICHARD VILA                                57      111    1:12:59.0    7:51/M
      18    NEIL PETERSEN                               53      116    1:13:15.0    7:53/M
      19    JOHN VARADIAN                               53      119    1:13:26.0    7:54/M
      20    RICHARD O'NEIL                              50      120    1:13:29.0    7:54/M
      21    MICHAEL BLANEY                              51      130    1:14:14.0    7:59/M
      22    MIGGS BURROUGHS                             58      156    1:16:47.0    8:15/M
      23    JAMES HINTHORN                              55      171    1:18:01.0    8:23/M
      24    STEPHEN GRIFFIN                             51      177    1:18:23.0    8:26/M
      25    BILL SHRAMER                                53      178    1:18:24.0    8:26/M
      26    DAVID MCDERMOTT                             50      188    1:19:30.0    8:33/M
      27    AL PUERINI                                  53      201    1:20:01.0    8:36/M
      28    EDWARD JARRET                               50      206    1:20:37.0    8:40/M
      29    BILL BILLING            MYSTIC  CT          53      207    1:20:42.0    8:41/M
      30    JOHN BASYER                                 52      224    1:22:02.0    8:49/M
      31    STEVEN O'SHAUGHNESSY                        51      231    1:22:16.0    8:51/M
      32    JIM BLAKE                                   57      234    1:22:22.0    8:51/M
      33    DAVID SKRAINSKI                             54      240    1:22:52.0    8:55/M
      34    WILLIAM WEINHEIMER                          53      257    1:23:44.0    9:00/M
      35    MIKE SULLIVAN                               52      278    1:25:05.0    9:09/M
      36    ROBERT POMPEI                               56      279    1:25:07.0    9:09/M
      37    COLEN GAMA                                  56      283    1:25:32.0    9:12/M
      38    JOE STOEAKLE                                56      288    1:25:43.0    9:13/M
      39    JOHN WARFEL                                 54      297    1:26:36.0    9:19/M
      40    DENNIS POLAND                               53      306    1:26:52.0    9:20/M
      41    DOUGLAS MICHEL                              54      307    1:26:53.0    9:21/M
      42    JIM COTTER              Wakefield  RI       54      309    1:26:59.0    9:21/M
      43    MARSHALL COLLINS        SALEM  CT           55      311    1:27:12.0    9:23/M
      44    DONALD PORRICELLI                           52      315    1:27:42.0    9:26/M
      45    ED REILLY                                   50      316    1:27:43.0    9:26/M
      46    RAYMOND AUBIN                               53      323    1:29:06.0    9:35/M
      47    KEVIN BOUDREAU                              51      335    1:30:37.0    9:45/M
      48    MARK PARE                                   50      338    1:30:43.0    9:45/M
      49    JOHN BAILEY                                 51      340    1:30:49.0    9:46/M
      50    BOB DEVLIN                                  50      346    1:31:35.0    9:51/M
      51    WARD BARRY                                  53      351    1:32:04.0    9:54/M
      52    JACK MALONEY                                58      356    1:32:47.0    9:59/M
      53    BILL NYSTROM                                55      357    1:32:48.0    9:59/M
      54    FRANK MURPHY            Northford  CT       50      366    1:33:19.0   10:02/M
      55    CHARLES ALLEN                               52      368    1:33:31.0   10:03/M
      56    David Williams          WEST HARTFORD  CT   51      369    1:33:35.0   10:04/M
      57    BRUCE MCINTYRE                              51      374    1:33:55.0   10:06/M
      58    ALLEN STANCZYK                              50      375    1:33:58.0   10:06/M
      59    MARK O'LOUGHLIN                             54      377    1:34:03.0   10:07/M
      60    BRIAN PARK              Preston  CT         51      381    1:34:29.0   10:10/M
      61    GEORGE WISLO                                54      393    1:36:18.0   10:21/M
      62    ROBERT MCGINNIN                             58      397    1:36:40.0   10:24/M
      63    CARL FREDRICKSON                            56      428    1:46:20.0   11:26/M
      64    EUGENE O'CONNELL                            56      431    1:49:13.0   11:45/M
      65    BRIAN MCCAFFREY                             59      434    1:50:44.0   11:54/M
      66    JOHN FERGUSON                               58      440    2:08:16.0   13:48/M
Top

Men 60 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    EDDIE FROMM             COVENTRY  RI        66       45    1:05:10.0    7:00/M
       2    LEE BRADLEY             Newington  CT       62      121    1:13:33.0    7:55/M
       3    VITO BANAIUTO                               63      126    1:13:46.0    7:56/M
       4    FRED ZULEGER                                66      129    1:14:08.0    7:58/M
       5    BILL SCHUMANN                               64      286    1:25:37.0    9:12/M
       6    DAVID PRIOR                                 60      301    1:26:41.0    9:19/M
       7    ROBERT HUNGATE                              69      304    1:26:47.0    9:20/M
       8    ARTHUR LOEWENTHAL                           62      367    1:33:25.0   10:03/M
       9    JURGEN SCHALTE                              62      382    1:34:39.0   10:11/M
      10    TED MERRITT                                 68      400    1:37:23.0   10:28/M
      11    CHARLIE NAMARA                              61      403    1:37:47.0   10:31/M
      12    NEIL TALBOT                                 65      414    1:39:35.0   10:42/M
      13    WARREN MILTIMORE                            60      416    1:40:09.0   10:46/M
      14    ROBERT MAHAR                                70      419    1:41:35.0   10:55/M

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com