HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Utica Boilermaker 10K
Connecticut Finishers

July 11, 2004 - Utica, NY


   94 Joseph D. Puopolo   Shelton         CT   3/815:M45-49 M#  83   54:08  5:48
  100 Christopher Petillo Plainville      CT   5/418:M15-19 M#  89   54:24  5:50
  129 Robert Barker III   Wallingford     CT  26/463:M25-29 M# 116   55:20  5:56
  171 Nate Rosenthal      West Hartford   CT  57/494:M20-24 M# 157   56:37  6:04
  184 Pete Pazik          Wallingford     CT  16/837:M40-44 M# 168   56:55  6:06
  205 Brian Talon         Hamden          CT  16/586:M30-34 M# 188   57:46  6:12
  278 Thomas R. Hiten     Cheshire        CT   8/586:M50-54 M# 258   59:18  6:22
  360 Daniel LaVoie       Watertown       CT  12/586:M50-54 M# 331 1:00:43  6:31
  421 Jeff Umbreit        Milford         CT  40/837:M40-44 M# 383 1:01:44  6:37
  440 Robert W. Deming    New Hartford    CT  33/815:M45-49 M# 401 1:02:06  6:40
  491 Jim Mas             Shelton         CT  38/815:M45-49 M# 444 1:02:55  6:45
  503 Alison Q. Hiten     Cheshire        CT   6/507:F40-44 F#  49 1:03:11  6:47
  548 Peter A. Varone     Shelton         CT  46/815:M45-49 M# 493 1:04:04  6:52
  556 Marty Schaivone     Bridgeport      CT  19/586:M50-54 M# 501 1:04:11  6:53
  647 Gary F. Sheffer     Shelton         CT  75/837:M40-44 M# 583 1:05:20  7:01
  653 James J. Murphy     Monroe          CT  60/815:M45-49 M# 589 1:05:24  7:01
  725 John J. Percivalle  Shelton         CT  35/586:M50-54 M# 650 1:06:12  7:06
  761 Paul D. Thompson    Simsbury        CT   7/330:M55-59 M# 679 1:06:41  7:09
  877 Jeffrey Ulmer       Easton          CT 127/837:M40-44 M# 777 1:08:01  7:18
 1022 Allen R. Dvarskas   Old Saybrook    CT  85/463:M25-29 M# 906 1:09:16  7:26
 1139 Rob F. Lukasiewicz  Torrington      CT  94/586:M30-34 M# 997 1:10:16  7:32
 1150 Gavin R. Pritchard  Stamford        CT  96/586:M30-34 M#1008 1:10:19  7:33
 1284 Ann Hsieh           West Hartford   CT  36/506:F20-24 F# 167 1:11:20  7:39
 1297 Mike Hickey         Ridgefield      CT 107/586:M30-34 M#1127 1:11:28  7:40
 1389 Charles J. Winchell Stratford       CT 155/815:M45-49 M#1195 1:12:11  7:45
 1489 Tricia Collins-Fey  Easton          CT  27/515:F35-39 F# 206 1:13:06  7:51
 1644 Matthew D. Dembski  Westport        CT 130/586:M30-34 M#1419 1:14:09  7:57
 1723 Jon N. Davignon     Miantic         CT 127/463:M25-29 M#1483 1:14:35  8:00
 1950 Andrew T. Cook      Stamford        CT 142/463:M25-29 M#1658 1:16:06  8:10
 2018 Jeremy J. Winslow   Cromwell        CT 149/463:M25-29 M#1710 1:16:31  8:13
 2053 Dan Licata          Wallingford     CT 142/586:M50-54 M#1735 1:16:46  8:14
 2058 Edward Lim          Guilford        CT 291/837:M40-44 M#1738 1:16:48  8:14
 2094 Erika Wasserstein   West Hartford   CT  57/506:F20-24 F# 331 1:17:01  8:16
 2112 Chris D. Faulkner   Colchester      CT 297/837:M40-44 M#1775 1:17:07  8:16
 2153 Brian Pierz         Southbury       CT 162/463:M25-29 M#1809 1:17:20  8:18
 2257 Kevin L. Glick      New Haven       CT 177/586:M30-34 M#1890 1:17:59  8:22
 2334 Jason C. Byrnes     Glastonbury     CT 174/463:M25-29 M#1947 1:18:23  8:25
 2363 Kathy E. Cashman    Griswold        CT  38/389:F45-49 F# 399 1:18:35  8:26
 2435 Ruth Leoniuk        West Hartford   CT  74/506:F20-24 F# 432 1:18:55  8:28
 2514 Richard Rumsey      S Glastonbury   CT  63/330:M55-59 M#2057 1:19:22  8:31
 2520 Stanley Prushinski  Plantsville     CT 191/586:M30-34 M#2062 1:19:24  8:31
 2630 Allyson K. Barrett  Milford         CT  70/455:F25-29 F# 491 1:20:11  8:36
 2640 Michael F. Buchina  New Haven       CT 303/815:M45-49 M#2148 1:20:14  8:37
 2823 Guy R. Cashman      Griswold        CT 322/815:M45-49 M#2282 1:21:08  8:42
 2900 Melissa Pavlovich   West Hartford   CT  83/459:F30-34 F# 574 1:21:37  8:45
 3067 Bruce Revman        Fairfield       CT 352/815:M45-49 M#2443 1:22:34  8:52
 3079 Dana G. Patoine     Torrington      CT 261/494:M20-24 M#2453 1:22:38  8:52
 3157 Anthony G. Baggetta Shelton         CT 358/815:M45-49 M#2507 1:23:01  8:54
 3180 Larry Felske        Darien          CT 244/586:M30-34 M#2523 1:23:10  8:55
 3195 Kathryn Olson       Enfield         CT 105/506:F20-24 F# 666 1:23:14  8:56
 3285 Ed Petkovsek        Enfield         CT 275/494:M20-24 M#2593 1:23:36  8:58
 3430 Jennifer L. Talon   Hamden          CT 110/455:F25-29 F# 745 1:24:19  9:03
 3443 Kelly C. Travers    Black Rock      CT 119/515:F35-39 F# 751 1:24:25  9:03
 3623 Michael J. Vinette  Killingworth    CT 407/815:M45-49 M#2815 1:25:13  9:09
 3691 Dawn C. Stevens     Avon            CT 131/515:F35-39 F# 834 1:25:33  9:11
 3923 Ruth L. Tomalski    Meriden         CT 134/506:F20-24 F# 918 1:26:48  9:19
 4068 Kristina S. Mangine Trumbull        CT 142/455:F25-29 F# 959 1:27:33  9:24
 4096 Teraesa Milardo     Hartford        CT 145/455:F25-29 F# 974 1:27:39  9:24
 4117 Christopher Konik   Groton          CT 315/494:M20-24 M#3137 1:27:46  9:25
 4312 Suzanne Rosato      Milford         CT 171/515:F35-39 F#1068 1:28:39  9:31
 4313 Andrew Rosato       Milford         CT 444/745:M35-39 M#3245 1:28:39  9:31
 4348 Ron Talarico        Rocky Hill      CT 280/463:M25-29 M#3267 1:28:48  9:32
 4381 Barbara A. Skiba    Wallingford     CT 155/507:F40-44 F#1092 1:29:01  9:33
 4494 Richard M. Robbins  Shelton         CT  16/ 58:M65-69 M#3360 1:29:39  9:37
 4665 Marc A. Stella      Stamford        CT 354/586:M30-34 M#3470 1:30:25  9:42
 4845 Sarah A. Downey     West Hartford   CT 140/308:F15-19 F#1269 1:31:24  9:48
 4878 Patricia D. Kearney Glastonbury     CT 180/507:F40-44 F#1285 1:31:35  9:50
 4974 Russ Wenner         Windsor         CT 591/837:M40-44 M#3643 1:32:02  9:52
 5024 Megan P. Cody       Milford         CT 194/455:F25-29 F#1354 1:32:19  9:54
 5572 Barry W. Skinner    Shelton         CT 181/330:M55-59 M#3989 1:35:03 10:12
 5634 Robert Ficks, Jr.   Canton          CT 640/837:M40-44 M#4024 1:35:24 10:14
 5646 Elizabeth L. Kalies New Haven       CT 232/455:F25-29 F#1615 1:35:30 10:15
 5758 David Morrison      Tolland         CT 644/837:M40-44 M#4085 1:36:08 10:19
 5864 Pamela A. Brown     Avon            CT 247/507:F40-44 F#1728 1:36:42 10:23
 5882 Srikanth Puttagunta Norwalk         CT 346/463:M25-29 M#4148 1:36:48 10:23
 5988 Colleen Felske      Darien          CT 251/459:F30-34 F#1784 1:37:27 10:27
 6338 Wendy Corman        Burlington      CT 306/515:F35-39 F#1962 1:39:16 10:39
 6460 Susan M. Grayson    Middletown      CT 279/459:F30-34 F#2029 1:39:49 10:43
 6521 Matthew R. Perra    Groton          CT 423/494:M20-24 M#4463 1:40:12 10:45
 6659 Deanna Maggiulli    Ridgefield      CT 288/459:F30-34 F#2127 1:40:57 10:50
 6898 Joseph C. Latella   Hartford        CT 384/463:M25-29 M#4650 1:42:18 10:59
 6928 Patrick J. Duffy    Vernon          CT 437/494:M20-24 M#4660 1:42:28 11:00
 7212 Marissa J. Halligan West Haven      CT 372/506:F20-24 F#2435 1:44:18 11:11
 7248 Elizabeth A. Carter Avon            CT 381/515:F35-39 F#2451 1:44:33 11:13
 7267 Sally Stearns       Oxford          CT 223/389:F45-49 F#2466 1:44:40 11:14
 7453 Jeff Glans          Southport       CT 723/815:M45-49 M#4887 1:45:57 11:22
 7458 David O. Cook       Lyme            CT 108/145:M60-64 M#4889 1:45:59 11:22
 7839 George Wislo        Newington       CT 515/586:M50-54 M#5061 1:48:50 11:41
 7860 Peter V. Arnold     Farmington      CT 283/330:M55-59 M#5068 1:49:03 11:42
 7889 Daniel J. O'Leary   Hebron          CT 753/815:M45-49 M#5082 1:49:15 11:43
 8052 Laurie Morrison     Tolland         CT 431/515:F35-39 F#2902 1:51:00 11:55
 8053 Kari A. Rich        Torrington      CT 441/506:F20-24 F#2903 1:51:00 11:55
 8176 Mary Wenner         Windsor         CT 441/507:F40-44 F#2970 1:52:23 12:03
 8480 Jason A. Yianilos   Wethersfield    CT 721/745:M35-39 M#5324 1:56:14 12:28
 8512 Melissa B. Smith    Killingworth    CT 332/389:F45-49 F#3178 1:56:51 12:32
 8907 Sonia Mammen        Stamford        CT 441/455:F25-29 F#3395 2:07:29 13:41
 8984 Edward C. Perkowski Stratford       CT 579/586:M50-54 M#5542 2:10:37 14:01

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK Homepage

 

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"