HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Cheshire Canal Canter
November 13, 2004 - 5K
Cheshire, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Vinny Mulvey, New Rochelle, NY - 15:06
Claudia Camargo, Danbury, CT - 19:11

ches111301.jpg (70449 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.gif (6152 bytes)


clouds.jpg (13053 bytes)

35 Degrees
Slushy

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Vinny Mulvey            New Rochelle  NY    26 ***** M 20-29        15:06    4:52/M
       2    Ricardo Santos          New Rochelle  NY    27 ***** M 20-29        15:26    4:59/M
       3    Sergio Ribeiro          Waterbury  CT       34 ***** M 30-39        15:58    5:09/M
       4    Chris Chisholm          Farmington  CT      41     1 M 40-49        16:09    5:13/M
       5    Pat Dennen              Sandy Hook  CT      24     1 M 20-29        16:22    5:17/M
       6    William Sanders         Wethersfield  CT    17     1 M 13-19        17:08    5:32/M
       7    Greg Quint              Medfield  MA        37     1 M 30-39        17:57    5:47/M
       8    Pat Long                Cheshire  CT        18     2 M 13-19        18:12    5:52/M
       9    Dominic Carrano         East Haven  CT      18     3 M 13-19        18:22    5:55/M
      10    Kurt Bauer              Berlin  CT          37     2 M 30-39        18:36    6:00/M
      11    Chris Stonier           Branford  CT        20     2 M 20-29        18:47    6:04/M
      12    Matt Goclowski          East Haven  CT      19     4 M 13-19        18:58    6:07/M
      13    Miro Baldyga            Unionville  CT      46     2 M 40-49        19:02    6:08/M
      14    Jason Ellis             New York  NY        33     3 M 30-39        19:03    6:09/M
      15    Daniel Lavoie           Watertown  CT       53     1 M 50-59        19:08    6:10/M
      16    Claudia Camargo         Danbury  CT         33 ***** F 30-39        19:11    6:11/M
      17    Christopher Treat       West Haven  CT      31     4 M 30-39        19:24    6:15/M
      18    Vance Dean              Southington  CT     47     3 M 40-49        19:26    6:16/M
      19    Traci Stefanik          West Hartford  CT   35 ***** F 30-39        19:27    6:16/M
      20    Michael Hart            Wallingford  CT     27     3 M 20-29        19:29    6:17/M
      21    Gregg Crerar            Cheshire  CT        37     5 M 30-39        19:42    6:21/M
      22    Pat Summa               Plantsville  CT     15     5 M 13-19        19:44    6:22/M
      23    Jeff Weatherhead        Granby  CT          53     2 M 50-59        19:45    6:22/M
      24    Jesse Festa-Cardamone   Seymour  CT         16     6 M 13-19        19:48    6:23/M
      25    Carlos Costas           Meriden  CT         13     7 M 13-19        19:50    6:24/M
      26    Peter Hawley            New Hartford  CT    54     3 M 50-59        20:04    6:28/M
      27    Nick Chisholm           Farmington  CT      14     8 M 13-19        20:10    6:30/M
      28    Peter Drakopoulos       Rocky Hill  CT      44     4 M 40-49        20:11    6:31/M
      29    A J Spak III            Hamden  CT          42     5 M 40-49        20:16    6:32/M
      30    Jason Dufour            Bristol  CT         31     6 M 30-39        20:18    6:33/M
      31    Jordan Reed             Newtown  CT         14     9 M 13-19        20:20    6:34/M
      32    Peter Mondani           Cheshire  CT        47     6 M 40-49        20:26    6:35/M
      33    Ed Gorecki              Farmington  CT      51     4 M 50-59        20:41    6:40/M
      34    Bill Sanders            Wethersfield  CT    50     5 M 50-59        20:41    6:40/M
      35    Paul Sattler            Meriden  CT         43     7 M 40-49        20:59    6:46/M
      36    Ben Henderson           Cheshire  CT        13    10 M 13-19        21:02    6:47/M
      37    Yunfeng Zhu             Cheshire  CT        15    11 M 13-19        21:09    6:49/M
      38    Kim Heiligman           Cheshire  CT        24 ***** F 20-29        21:11    6:50/M
      39    Brian Loose             East Haven  CT      39     7 M 30-39        21:17    6:52/M
      40    Nicholas Mongillo       Cheshire  CT        44     8 M 40-49        21:24    6:54/M
      41    Darci Costanzo          Seymour  CT         34     1 F 30-39        21:25    6:55/M
      42    Kevin Murray            Cheshire  CT        50     6 M 50-59        21:27    6:55/M
      43    Jeffrey Dingwell        Bethlehem  CT       49     9 M 40-49        21:29    6:56/M
      44    John Steele             New Haven  CT       46    10 M 40-49        21:34    6:57/M
      45    Jonny Feldman           Cheshire  CT        36     8 M 30-39        21:40    6:59/M
      46    Tim Hawley              Middletown  CT      51     7 M 50-59        21:46    7:01/M
      47    Alex Werba              Cheshire  CT        40    11 M 40-49        21:50    7:03/M
      48    Trish Whitehouse        Southbury  CT       44     1 F 40-49        21:58    7:05/M
      49    Mark Laudati            Winsted  CT         46    12 M 40-49        22:00    7:06/M
      50    Patrick Good            Meriden  CT         34     9 M 30-39        22:02    7:06/M
      51    William Buick           North Haven  CT     47    13 M 40-49        22:04    7:07/M
      52    Fred Hudak              Torrington  CT      60     1 M 60-69        22:08    7:08/M
      53    Chris McCloskey         Bridgeport  CT      29     4 M 20-29        22:09    7:09/M
      54    Dung Nguyen             Cheshire  CT        36    10 M 30-39        22:24    7:14/M
      55    Robert G. Davis         Naugatuck  CT       53     8 M 50-59        22:38    7:18/M
      56    Joel Becker             Wolcott  CT         56     9 M 50-59        22:56    7:24/M
      57    Roberto Arroyo          Hamden  CT          38    11 M 30-39        23:12    7:29/M
      58    Calvin Day              Cheshire  CT        11     1 M  1-12        23:17    7:31/M
      59    Tam Le                  Cheshire  CT        36    12 M 30-39        23:23    7:33/M
      60    Francis Connolly        Waterbury  CT       31    13 M 30-39        23:25    7:33/M
      61    Jim Toomey              Southington  CT     36    14 M 30-39        23:28    7:34/M
      62    Jennifer Robinson       Cheshire  CT        33     2 F 30-39        23:30    7:35/M
      63    Michael Delgrego        Bridgeport  CT      25     5 M 20-29        23:37    7:37/M
      64    Steve Mele              Hamden  CT          50    10 M 50-59        23:39    7:38/M
      65    John Whalen             North Haven  CT     46    14 M 40-49        23:40    7:38/M
      66    Paul Delgrego           Southington  CT     48    15 M 40-49        23:42    7:39/M
      67    Oliver White            Guilford  CT        55    11 M 50-59        23:44    7:39/M
      68    Danny Berry             Hamden  CT          33    15 M 30-39        23:53    7:42/M
      69    Andrew Saslow           Cheshire  CT        48    16 M 40-49        23:53    7:42/M
      70    Brett Oros              North Haven  CT     13    12 M 13-19        23:57    7:44/M
      71    Neil Zemback            Cheshire  CT        44    17 M 40-49        23:58    7:44/M
      72    Katherine Pyskaty       Wallingford  CT     26     1 F 20-29        23:59    7:44/M
      73    Zachary Bzbyra          Hamden  CT          16    13 M 13-19        24:00    7:45/M
      74    Michael Buchina         New Haven  CT       45    18 M 40-49        24:01    7:45/M
      75    Matthew Milone          New Haven  CT       23     6 M 20-29        24:08    7:47/M
      76    Edward McCarver         Wallingford  CT     54    12 M 50-59        24:08    7:47/M
      77    Meghan Foehl            Cheshire  CT        14     1 F 13-19        24:18    7:50/M
      78    Stephen Mc Cullough     Rocky Hill  CT      43    19 M 40-49        24:22    7:52/M
      79    Deborah Day             Cheshire  CT        38     3 F 30-39        24:32    7:55/M
      80    Clinton Tebbetts        West Haven  CT      35    16 M 30-39        24:33    7:55/M
      81    John Kennelly           Chesire  CT         41    20 M 40-49        24:38    7:57/M
      82    Steven Rashba           Cheshire  CT        44    21 M 40-49        24:47    8:00/M
      83    John Tauriello          Cheshire  CT        43    22 M 40-49        24:54    8:02/M
      84    Bandit Number   900                                1 M  0- 0        24:57    8:03/M
      85    Pamela Gunneson         Cheshire  CT        44     2 F 40-49        25:01    8:04/M
      86    Mike Bruening           Trumbull  CT        41    23 M 40-49        25:12    8:08/M
      87    Robert Ogonowski        New Haven  CT       47    24 M 40-49        25:47    8:19/M
      88    William McCone          Milford  CT         40    25 M 40-49        25:52    8:21/M
      89    Neil Whittaker          Manchester  CT      40    26 M 40-49        25:54    8:21/M
      90    James Salomon           Cheshire  CT        44    27 M 40-49        25:55    8:22/M
      91    Laura Buckingham        Watertown  CT       35     4 F 30-39        26:10    8:26/M
      92    Margaret Mahar          Wethersfield  CT    42     3 F 40-49        26:16    8:28/M
      93    John Parnoff            Branford  CT        38    17 M 30-39        26:18    8:29/M
      94    Nathan Zabarsky         Southbury  CT       10     2 M  1-12        26:20    8:30/M
      95    Stephen Carleton        Woodbury  CT        34    18 M 30-39        26:21    8:30/M
      96    Barrett True            Windsor  CT         67     2 M 60-69        26:23    8:31/M
      97    Sean O'Connor           Cheshire  CT        39    19 M 30-39        26:27    8:32/M
      98    George Huffman          Shelton  CT         47    28 M 40-49        26:30    8:33/M
      99    Jim Rooney              Bethany  CT         46    29 M 40-49        26:43    8:37/M
     100    Nolan Gannon-Salomon    Cheshire  CT        13    14 M 13-19        26:45    8:38/M
     101    Richard Zbrozek         Berlin  CT          57    13 M 50-59        26:47    8:38/M
     102    Monica Gerber           Hamden  CT          20     2 F 20-29        26:47    8:38/M
     103    Karen Heiligman         Waterbury  CT       24     3 F 20-29        26:49    8:39/M
     104    Paula Foster            Woodstock  CT       46     4 F 40-49        26:50    8:39/M
     105    John Foehl, Jr          Cheshire  CT        48    30 M 40-49        26:50    8:39/M
     106    Douglas Muller          Hamden  CT          44    31 M 40-49        26:52    8:40/M
     107    Sanford Dowling         Marion  CT          35    20 M 30-39        26:56    8:41/M
     108    Katie Roome             Middletown  CT      13     2 F 13-19        27:00    8:43/M
     109    Brigit Concannon        Lagrangeville  NY   20     4 F 20-29        27:00    8:43/M
     110    Charlyn Reese           Cheshire  CT        40     5 F 40-49        27:04    8:44/M
     111    George Meyers           Cheshire  CT        51    14 M 50-59        27:10    8:46/M
     112    Joseph Steele           New Haven  CT       50    15 M 50-59        27:12    8:46/M
     113    Amy Inzero              Cheshire  CT        35     5 F 30-39        27:13    8:47/M
     114    Todd Rainville          Watertown  MA       26     7 M 20-29        27:16    8:48/M
     115    Greg Schrier            Cheshire  CT        13    15 M 13-19        27:17    8:48/M
     116    Karl Borne              Watertown  MA       26     8 M 20-29        27:18    8:48/M
     117    Claudelle Le            Cheshire  CT        35     6 F 30-39        27:25    8:51/M
     118    Michael Foley           Cheshire  CT        50    16 M 50-59        27:27    8:51/M
     119    Bob Marum               Simsbury  CT        64     3 M 60-69        27:32    8:53/M
     120    Michael Coppola         Southbury  CT       35    21 M 30-39        27:40    8:55/M
     121    Maureen Keegan          Cheshire  CT        43     6 F 40-49        27:47    8:58/M
     122    Maureen Carleton        Woodbury  CT        35     7 F 30-39        27:48    8:58/M
     123    Ray Krokosky            Prospect  CT        35    22 M 30-39        27:58    9:01/M
     124    Bob D'Ostilio           Cheshire  CT        39    23 M 30-39        28:01    9:02/M
     125    Kara Steele             New Haven  CT       14     3 F 13-19        28:03    9:03/M
     126    Neal Wellins            Cheshire  CT        61     4 M 60-69        28:05    9:04/M
     127    Tricia McGovern         North Haven  CT     33     8 F 30-39        28:15    9:07/M
     128    Adrienne Gottlieb       Cheshire  CT        30     9 F 30-39        28:15    9:07/M
     129    Stephen Curtin          Waterbury  CT       54    17 M 50-59        28:28    9:11/M
     130    Laura Valenti           Cheshire  CT        33    10 F 30-39        28:39    9:15/M
     131    Tom Fusciello           Plantsville  CT     35    24 M 30-39        28:46    9:17/M
     132    Sengkeo Kroeber         Cheshire  CT        28     5 F 20-29        28:52    9:19/M
     133    Jennifer Costas         Meriden  CT         11     1 F  1-12        28:55    9:20/M
     134    James Tirrell           Bethany  CT         65     5 M 60-69        28:58    9:21/M
     135    Richard Loose           Wallingford  CT     61     6 M 60-69        28:59    9:21/M
     136    Betsie Ptaszynski       Cheshire  CT        44     7 F 40-49        29:09    9:24/M
     137    Beth Carling            Middletown  CT      44     8 F 40-49        29:09    9:24/M
     138    Nora Marcouiller        Cheshire  CT        35    11 F 30-39        29:11    9:25/M
     139    Russell Scovin          Bethany  CT         45    32 M 40-49        29:11    9:25/M
     140    Robert Giampe           Plantsville  CT     33    25 M 30-39        29:30    9:31/M
     141    Kathy Swartzbaugh       Naugatuck  CT       41     9 F 40-49        29:31    9:31/M
     142    Sue Hague               Cheshire  CT        38    12 F 30-39        29:36    9:33/M
     143    Cara Sutherland         Cheshire  CT        25     6 F 20-29        30:02    9:41/M
     144    Holly Settembri         Cheshire  CT        37    13 F 30-39        30:04    9:42/M
     145    Erin Lackovic           North Haven  CT     26     7 F 20-29        30:11    9:44/M
     146    Carolyn Cooper          Plantsville  CT     34    14 F 30-39        30:16    9:46/M
     147    Eric Vitols             Cheshire  CT        40    33 M 40-49        30:21    9:47/M
     148    Joann Wilson            Cheshire  CT        38    15 F 30-39        30:30    9:50/M
     149    Matthew Berube          Fairfield  CT       35    26 M 30-39        30:31    9:51/M
     150    Noel Rodriguez          Meriden  CT         40    34 M 40-49        30:38    9:53/M
     151    Carolyn Garibaldi       Cheshire  CT        40    10 F 40-49        31:32   10:10/M
     152    Larry Jorgensen         Hamden  CT          36    27 M 30-39        31:33   10:11/M
     153    Wendy Feldman           Cheshire  CT        32    16 F 30-39        31:34   10:11/M
     154    Patrick Toensmeier      Hamden  CT          54    18 M 50-59        31:47   10:15/M
     155    Len Savage              Stamford  CT        40    35 M 40-49        31:55   10:18/M
     156    Melanie Muller          Hamden  CT          12     2 F  1-12        31:57   10:18/M
     157    Claude Beaumier         Waterbury  CT       51     1 F 50-59        32:10   10:23/M
     158    Christopher La Penna    Wallingford  CT     34    28 M 30-39        32:23   10:27/M
     159    Michele Otero           Southington  CT     38    17 F 30-39        32:35   10:31/M
     160    Marcy Light             Plantsville  CT     39    18 F 30-39        32:51   10:36/M
     161    Erin Shanley            Hamden  CT          11     3 F  1-12        33:38   10:51/M
     162    John Shanley            Hamden  CT          44    36 M 40-49        33:39   10:51/M
     163    Ed Snyder               Wallingford  CT     58    19 M 50-59        33:56   10:57/M
     164    Diane Fehrs             Wolcott  CT         46    11 F 40-49        34:37   11:10/M
     165    Rob Gravener            Wallingford  CT     46    37 M 40-49        34:48   11:14/M
     166    Spencer Curtin          Waterbury  CT       11     3 M  1-12        35:11   11:21/M
     167    Sam Schrier             Cheshire  CT        11     4 M  1-12        35:13   11:22/M
     168    Amy Schrier-Pildis      Cheshire  CT        48    12 F 40-49        35:13   11:22/M
     169    Andrew Muller           Hamden  CT          11     5 M  1-12        36:32   11:47/M
     170    William Muller          Hamden  CT          11     6 M  1-12        36:34   11:48/M
     171    Nancy Cronin            Hamden  CT          59     2 F 50-59        37:02   11:57/M
     172    Lisa Muller             Hamden  CT          44    13 F 40-49        37:37   12:08/M
     173    George Whitney          Orange  CT          85     1 M 70-97        38:36   12:27/M
     174    Donald Harris           North Haven  CT     50    20 M 50-59        40:26   13:03/M
     175    Rich Angelicola         Prospect  CT        50    21 M 50-59        40:26   13:03/M
     176    Madeline Carleton       Woodbury  CT         9     4 F  1-12        45:36   14:43/M
     177    Aimee Fissette          Plantsville  CT     31    19 F 30-39        47:16   15:15/M
     178    Mark Teator             Cheshire  CT        27     9 M 20-29        47:16   15:15/M
     179    Carrie Zabarsky         Southbury  CT        7     5 F  1-12        51:55   16:45/M
     180    Jennifer Tebbetts       Sea Bluff  CT       35    20 F 30-39        54:30   17:35/M
     181    Richard Knoll           Shelton  CT         57    22 M 50-59        54:56   17:43/M
     182    Joan Kayser             Shelton  CT         60     1 F 60-69        54:56   17:43/M
     183    Steven Kingsbury        Wallingford  CT     39    29 M 30-39        55:03   17:45/M
     184    Bridget-Ann Kingsbury   Wallingford  CT     38    21 F 30-39        55:04   17:46/M
     185    Jacqueline Jackson      Meriden  CT         46    14 F 40-49      1:00:18   19:27/M
     186    Laura Tebbetts          Cheshire  CT        40    15 F 40-49      1:00:18   19:27/M
     187    Sherronda Franklin      Meriden  CT         37    22 F 30-39      1:00:20   19:28/M

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Claudia Camargo Danbury CT

33

16

19:11

6:11/M

2

Traci Stefanik West Hartford CT

35

19

19:27

6:16/M

3

Kim Heiligman Cheshire CT

24

38

21:11

6:50/M

 
Top

Women 12 And Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Costas Meriden CT

11

132

28:55

9:20/M

2

Melanie Muller Hamden CT

12

155

31:57

10:18/M

3

Erin Shanley Hamden CT

11

160

33:38

10:51/M

 
Top

Women 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Meghan Foehl Cheshire CT

14

76

24:18

7:50/M

2

Katie Roome Middletown CT

13

107

27:00

8:43/M

3

Kara Steele New Haven CT

14

124

28:03

9:03/M

 
Top

Women 20 To 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Katherine Pyskaty Wallingford CT

26

71

23:59

7:44/M

2

Monica Gerber Hamden CT

20

101

26:47

8:38/M

3

Karen Heiligman Waterbury CT

24

102

26:49

8:39/M

 
Top

Women 30 To 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Darci Costanzo Seymour CT

34

40

21:25

6:55/M

2

Jennifer Robinson Cheshire CT

33

61

23:30

7:35/M

3

Deborah Day Cheshire CT

38

78

24:32

7:55/M

 
Top

Women 40 To 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trish Whitehouse Southbury CT

44

47

21:58

7:05/M

2

Pamela Gunneson Cheshire CT

44

84

25:01

8:04/M

3

Margaret Mahar Wethersfield CT

42

91

26:16

8:28/M

 
Top

Women 50 To 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Claude Beaumier Waterbury CT

51

156

32:10

10:23/M

2

Nancy Cronin Hamden CT

59

170

37:02

11:57/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joan Kayser Shelton CT

60

181

54:56

17:43/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Vinny Mulvey New Rochelle NY

26

1

15:06

4:52/M

2

Ricardo Santos New Rochelle NY

27

2

15:26

4:59/M

3

Sergio Ribeiro Waterbury CT

34

3

15:58

5:09/M

 
Top

Men 12 And Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Calvin Day Cheshire CT

11

57

23:17

7:31/M

2

Nathan Zabarsky Southbury CT

10

93

26:20

8:30/M

3

Spencer Curtin Waterbury CT

11

165

35:11

11:21/M

 
Top

Men 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Sanders Wethersfield CT

17

6

17:08

5:32/M

2

Pat Long Cheshire CT

18

8

18:12

5:52/M

3

Dominic Carrano East Haven CT

18

9

18:22

5:55/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Pat Dennen Sandy Hook CT

24

5

16:22

5:17/M

2

Chris Stonier Branford CT

20

11

18:47

6:04/M

3

Michael Hart Wallingford CT

27

20

19:29

6:17/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Greg Quint Medfield MA

37

7

17:57

5:47/M

2

Kurt Bauer Berlin CT

37

10

18:36

6:00/M

3

Jason Ellis New York NY

33

14

19:03

6:09/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris Chisholm Farmington CT

41

4

16:09

5:13/M

2

Miro Baldyga Unionville CT

46

13

19:02

6:08/M

3

Vance Dean Southington CT

47

18

19:26

6:16/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Lavoie Watertown CT

53

15

19:08

6:10/M

2

Jeff Weatherhead Granby CT

53

23

19:45

6:22/M

3

Peter Hawley New Hartford CT

54

26

20:04

6:28/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Fred Hudak Torrington CT

60

51

22:08

7:08/M

2

Barrett True Windsor CT

67

95

26:23

8:31/M

3

Bob Marum Simsbury CT

64

118

27:32

8:53/M

 
Top

Men 70 And Over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

George Whitney Orange CT

85

172

38:36

12:27/M


Cheshire Kids Canter

Overall Finish List


    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Paul Monaco             Hamden  CT          10     1 M  0-99       2:06.4    2:06/M
       2    Robert Arroyo           Hamden  CT          10     2 M  0-99       2:17.7    2:17/M
       3    Stephen Monaco          Hamden  CT          10     3 M  0-99       2:21.2    2:21/M
       4    Casey McCone            Milford  CT          9     4 M  0-99       2:23.3    2:23/M
       5    Conner Toomey           Southington  CT      7     5 M  0-99       2:30.2    2:30/M
       6    Kyle Summa              Plantsville  CT      8     6 M  0-99       2:34.9    2:34/M
       7    David Light             Plantsville  CT      7     7 M  0-99       2:57.2    2:57/M
       8    Daniel Light            Plantsville  CT      6     8 M  0-99       3:09.1    3:09/M
       9    Sarah Meade             Shelton  CT         5      1 F  0-99       3:14.3    3:14/M
      10    Rebecca Nguyen          Cheshire  CT         8     2 F  0-99       3:28.3    3:28/M
      11    Sarah Feldman           Cheshire  CT        4      3 F  0-99       3:35.4    3:35/M
      12    Christina Nguyen        Cheshire  CT         5     4 F  0-99       3:41.8    3:41/M
      13    Ally Feldman            Cheshire  CT        6      5 F  0-99       4:02.1    4:02/M
      14    Miles Meade             Shelton  CT         3      9 M  0-99       5:24.8    5:24/M
      15    Richmond Le             Cheshire  CT         3    10 M  0-99       5:44.7    5:44/M

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com