HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Fishang-Cicchetti Memorial
Waterbury, CT - 5 Miles

April 17, 2004

OVERALL WINNERS

Rocardo Santos, New Rochelle, NY - 24:58
Brett Romano, Middlebury, CT - 28:46

Timing & Results by:
Northeast Sports Timing

 

     ANNUAL FISCHANG-CICCHETTI MEMORIAL
                5 MILE RUN
   SPONSORED BY WESSON, THE OIL COMPANY
  NOVEMBER 21 2004 9.00 AM WATERBURY, CT
       OFFICIAL TIME PIECE "OMEGA"
  RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIMING.COM
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Ag S Town            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== ===== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/14   RICARDO SANTOS          1 27 M NEW ROCHELLE    NY   24:58  5:00 
    2   1/57   OSCAR GONZALEZ-BERR   239 40 M NEW HAVEN       CT   25:17  5:04 
    3   1/26   SERGIO RIBIERO          2 34 M WATERBURY       CT   25:42  5:09 
    4   2/26   JOSEPH LEMAY          230 37 M DANBURY         CT   26:15  5:15 
    5   2/14   ALEX HUDSMATCH        259 25 M WATERTOWN       CT   27:07  5:26 
    6   3/26   ROBSON LIMA           182 33 M WATERBURY       CT   27:27  5:30 
    7   2/57   JIM ZOLDY             203 42 M WATERTOWN       CT   27:55  5:35 
    8   3/14   JAY SHEIL              64 20 M WATERBURY       CT   28:19  5:40 
    9   4/26   DAVID RICCIUTI        167 36 M BRISTOL         CT   28:42  5:45 
   10   1/16   BRETT ROMANO          224 25 F MIDDLEBURY      CT   28:46  5:46 
   11   1/18   CONNOR RAFFERTY       200 16 M WATERTOWN       CT   29:09  5:50 
   12   2/16   HEATHER GARDINER      207 26 F MORRISTOWN      NJ   29:16  5:52 
   13   3/57   THOMAS HOGREFE         53 49 M WOLCOTT         CT   29:28  5:54 
   14   2/18   JOSH OLSEN            253 14 M THOMASTON       CT   29:48  5:58 
   15   3/18   MICHAEL SANTOC        195 14 M NAUGATUCK       CT   29:52  5:59 
   16   4/57   JOHNNY CAMACHO        294 42 M TORRINGTON      CT   30:04  6:01 
   17   5/57   WALLIE JAHN           214 49 M NEW MILFORD     CT   30:15  6:03 
   18   4/18   TIM OLSEN             252 15 M THOMASTON       CT   30:37  6:08 
   19   6/57   BRIAN DWYER            87 43 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   30:47  6:10 
   20   1/47   DANIEL LAVOIE          65 53 M WATERBURY       CT   31:00  6:12 
   21   5/18   STEVE GRANGER          59 16 M WATERTOWN       CT   31:07  6:14 
   22   7/57   STEVE SUPRON          269 40 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   31:13  6:15 
   23   8/57   DAN GREMAIN           212 42 M LANEWTOWN       NE   31:24  6:17 
   24   9/57   TOM FILIPPINI          52 43 M TORRINGTON      CT   31:39  6:20 
   25  10/57   ANTH0NY CICCONE       124 44 M WATERBURY       CT   31:41  6:21 
   26   5/26   DAVE ABROMAITIS       119 38 M NEW HAVEN       CT   31:52  6:23 
   27   6/18   RICHARD KLAUBER       235 14 M THOMASTON       CT   31:55  6:23 
   28   6/26   MICHAEL GILMORE         8 38 M WATERBURY       CT   31:57  6:24 
   29  11/57   STEPHEN BALL          275 41 M WATERBURY       CT   32:05  6:25 
   30  12/57   DAVE ROGERS           201 48 M KINGSPORT       TN   32:13  6:27 
   31   3/16   VIRGINIA IMBIMBO       12 22 F MIDDLEBURY      CT   32:14  6:27 
   32  13/57   JOHN MC KENNA         158 41 M LITCHFIELD      CT   32:17  6:28 
   33   2/47   JOHN ADOMELIS         216 50 M BETHLEHEM       CT   32:30  6:30 
   34   4/14   KJELL WENGENSTEIN     180 25 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   32:34  6:31 
   35   1/19   ANDREAS DAIBER        166 37 F HAMDEN          CT   32:36  6:32 
   36   7/26   STEVE BURROWS         279 34 M WATERTOWN       CT   32:49  6:34 
   37   7/18   DAVID SOTO            117 17 M WATERTOWN       CT   32:54  6:35 
   38   1/16   DONALD SMITH           99 60 M WATERTOWN       CT   32:56  6:36 
   39   3/47   CHUCK RYAN            290 50 M WOODBURY        CT   33:06  6:38 
   40   8/18   JESSEE PEREZ          223 15 M WATERBURY       CT   33:21  6:41 
   41   4/47   RAFAEL VELAZQUEZ       82 50 M WATERBURY       CT   33:22  6:41 
   42   2/19   KATHLEEN COLLETTE     116 31 F WATERBURY       CT   33:30  6:42 
   43  14/57   WILLIAM BATZER        139 46 M NEWTOWN         CT   33:37  6:44 
   44   9/18   JORDAN REED           236 14 M NEWTOWN         CT   33:40  6:44 
   45  10/18   SEAN RUSSO            231 15 M WATERBURY       CT   33:42  6:45 
   46  15/57   THOMAS BRAYTON III    151 42 M NETHLEHEM       CT   33:49  6:46 
   47   5/47   CHARLES CANDIOTTI      38 50 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   33:50  6:46 
   48   5/14   RICHARD DE JESUS      111 26 M WATERBURY       CT   33:51  6:47 
   49   6/47   JAMES HARTLEY         179 54 M WATERBURY       CT   33:54  6:47 
   50   1/10   DEBBIE SETTANI        226 42 F NAUGATUCK       CT   33:57  6:48 
   51   8/26   MARIO LONGO           289 32 M WATERBURY       CT   34:02  6:49 
   52  16/57   JOHN DENKER           215 44 M MERIDEN         CT   34:06  6:50 
   53  17/57   SKIP RENZULLO         202 49 M TORRINGTON      CT   34:20  6:52 
   54   6/14   JEFFERY GRIFFIN        72 19 M CHESHIRE        CT   34:22  6:53 
   55   7/47   BRUCE GOULART         184 54 M NEWTOWN         CT   34:26  6:54 
   56  18/57   STEVE BURDICK         225 44 M AVON            CT   34:29  6:54 
   57  19/57   MARK CARROZA          210 45 M SO WINDSOR      CT   34:37  6:56 
   58   7/14   GIANNI PERUGINI       193 21 M WATERBURY       CT   34:39  6:56 
   59  20/57   GREG CIMMINO          185 42 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   34:43  6:57 
   60  21/57   TONY SMYTH            263 45 M                 CT   34:44  6:57 
   61   8/47   BEN MATTHEWS          126 51 M CHESHIRE        CT   34:48  6:58 
   62   9/47   STEVE SHEEHAN         248 50 M SOUTHINGTON     CT   34:55  6:59 
   63   2/16   FRED HUDAK             57 60 M TORRINGTON      CT   35:00  7:00 
   64  10/47   JIM RYAN              276 50 M WATERBURY       CT   35:04  7:01 
   65  22/57   STEPHEN MARCOUX        83 48 M OAKVILLE        CT   35:07  7:02 
   66  23/57   MARK LAUDATI          284 46 M WINSTED         CT   35:09  7:02 
   67  11/18   JAMES WIDMAN          277 15 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   35:15  7:03 
   68  24/57   JEFFERY DINGWELL      118 49 M BETHLEHEM       CT   35:22  7:05 
   69   8/14   CARL D. CICCHETTI      33 27 M PROSPECT        CT   35:36  7:08 
   70  25/57   JOE KINSELLA           26 45 M WATERTOWN       CT   35:40  7:08 
   71  12/18   RAYMOND FARRELL        36 16 M WATERBURY       CT   35:42  7:09 
   72   1/5    CONNOR WIDMAN         268 13 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   35:46  7:10 
   73  11/47   RON SPINA             217 57 M WATERBURY       CT   35:49  7:10 
   74  13/18   DAVID WOODRUFF        141 14 M WATERBURY       CT   35:49  7:10 
   75   4/16   COLLEEN MC KIRRYHER    94 25 F NAUGATUCK       CT   35:50  7:10 
   76   1/7    PAIGE COWLES          128 16 F CHESHIRE        CT   35:50  7:10 
   77  12/47   ROB WILSON            165 52 M BURLINGTON      CT   35:58  7:12 
   78  26/57   ROBERT CAULFIELD       76 46 M WATERTOWN       CT   35:59  7:12 
   79   9/14   GREGORY MC KIRRYHER    95 26 M NAUGATUCK       CT   36:01  7:12 
   80  13/47   JOHN LODGE             29 51 M WATERTOWN       CT   36:05  7:13 
   81  14/47   JOEL BECKER            77 56 M WOLCOTT         CT   36:10  7:14 
   82   1/2    ANDREA SZARKAWICZ     243 13 F WATERTOWN       CT   36:37  7:20 
   83   2/10   DEBBIE FRANCIS         89 49 F WATERTOWN       CT   36:50  7:22 
   84  15/47   BARNEY MESTEK         122 53 M NAUGATUCK       CT   36:57  7:24 
   85   2/7    JULIE MC NEISH         21 17 F SOUTHBURY       CT   36:58  7:24 
   86  16/47   PAUL VIOLANTE          37 51 M WATERBURY       CT   37:02  7:25 
   87  14/18   BRAD HACKERT          261 15 M THOMASTON       CT   37:06  7:26 
   88  27/57   RIC VILLARREAL        121 47 M WATERBURY       CT   37:13  7:27 
   89  28/57   RAY PETRILLO          254 41 M OAKVILLE        CT   37:16  7:28 
   90  29/57   GLENN CARBONE         135 40 M TORRINGTON      CT   37:19  7:28 
   91  30/57   LEE MC NEISH           22 48 M SOUTHBURY       CT   37:22  7:29 
   92  31/57   KEN CONNELLY          285 46 M WOODBURY        CT   37:25  7:29 
   93   3/16   FRANK LANG            233 65 M SEYMOUR         CT   37:29  7:30 
   94   3/10   MONIQUE CRANE         173 40 F WATERBURY       CT   37:30  7:30 
   95  17/47   MICKEY VERNO          237 51 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   37:35  7:31 
   96  18/47   ROBERT KNAPP          242 52 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   37:36  7:32 
   97  19/47   STEVE SCHOELLER       291 50 M OXFORD          CT   37:37  7:32 
   98   3/19   MARGARET BANKER       245 31 F KENT            CT   37:40  7:32 
   99   3/7    RACHEL ZICKENFOOSE    219 16 F WATERBURY       CT   37:43  7:33 
  100   4/16   WHITEY ZYKO           136 62 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   37:48  7:34 
  101  32/57   CHRIS COWLES          127 44 M CHESHIRE        CT   37:50  7:34 
  102   9/26   TOELD MC WHINNIE      270 32 M MIDDLETOWN      CT   37:55  7:35 
  103   1/9    REGINA BIRCH          286 52 F WOODBURY        CT   38:01  7:37 
  104   4/19   KAREN LANDQUIST       256 35 F NAUGATUCK       CT   38:05  7:37 
  105  10/26   BRENT LANDQUIST       257 37 M NAUGATUCK       CT   38:06  7:38 
  106  33/57   ED CHRISTIANO JR       25 49 M WATERBURY       CT   38:17  7:40 
  107   2/9    MAUREEN GRIFFIN        71 50 F CHESHIRE        CT   38:19  7:40 
  108  34/57   BRIAN MULHALL         123 45 M WATERBURY       CT   38:28  7:42 
  109  11/26   NACE SCHIMLER         246 38 M HAMDEN          CT   38:35  7:43 
  110  35/57   ED KAMIENSKI          197 42 M ANCHORAGE       AK   38:36  7:44 
  111  20/47   PETER RZASA           101 57 M MILFORD         CT   38:44  7:45 
  112   5/19   KRISTIN GENERALI      234 34 F NAUGATUCK       CT   39:03  7:49 
  113  10/14   NATE BROPHY           189 22 M WATERBURY       CT   39:03  7:49 
  114   5/16   LEE DI BELLA           11 27 F WATERTOWN       CT   39:06  7:50 
  115  12/26   FRAN CONNOLLY          32 31 M WATERBURY       CT   39:11  7:51 
  116  15/18   MAX LA MANNA          229 15 M WATERBURY       CT   39:15  7:51 
  117  13/26   BRIAN GILMORE         132 35 M WATERBURY       CT   39:19  7:52 
  118  14/26   MORGAN RUECKERT       190 34 M STAMFORD        CT   39:26  7:54 
  119   6/19   JENNIFER ROBINSON      92 33 F CHESHIRE        CT   39:30  7:54 
  120  16/18   PHILIP TALBOT         149 15 M BRISTOL         CT   39:37  7:56 
  121  36/57   JOHN KENNELLY         272 41 M CHESHIRE        CT   39:38  7:56 
  122  37/57   DANIEL MANCINI         70 45 M SOUTHINGTON     CT   39:49  7:58 
  123  15/26   JAMES GIBSON          147 36 M WATERBURY       CT   39:54  7:59 
  124  11/14   MILTON COSME          146 28 M WATERBURY       CT   39:54  7:59 
  125  38/57   MICHAEL CRANE         174 44 M WATERBURY       CT   39:58  8:00 
  126  16/26   CHRIS PALLATTO        150 31 M NEW BRITAIN     CT   40:00  8:00 
  127  21/47   CARL R. CICCHETTI       7 57 M WATERBURY       CT   40:06  8:02 
  128  17/26   JOHN LAWLOR           156 38 M WATERBURY       CT   40:07  8:02 
  129  39/57   PATRICK CANZIUS       148 45 M WATERBURY       CT   40:11  8:03 
  130   4/10   TERRY WALDEN           67 48 F BRISTOL         CT   40:13  8:03 
  131  22/47   ROBERT TOMPKINS        14 57 M TORRINGTON      CT   40:16  8:04 
  132   2/5    MATTHEW CAULFIELD     266 13 M WATERTOWN       CT   40:17  8:04 
  133   7/19   ALISON MURPHY         125 31 F WEST HTFD       CT   40:21  8:05 
  134  18/26   CHRIS MURPHY          258 30 M W EST HTFD      CT   40:24  8:05 
  135   3/9    GRACE HANOVER         164 59 F WATERBURY       CT   40:24  8:05 
  136  19/26   RICHARD WILLIAMS       69 32 M NAUGATUCK       CT   40:29  8:06 
  137   5/16   JACK DOYLE            241 64 M HAMDEN          CT   40:32  8:07 
  138   8/19   LAURA BUCKINGHAM      188 35 F WATERTOWN       CT   40:37  8:08 
  139  40/57   ROBERT BEEMAN         142 46 M WATERBURY       CT   40:41  8:09 
  140  23/47   TOM SHANAHAN          204 58 M SOUTHINGTON     CT   40:48  8:10 
  141  41/57   LOU VISCONI           109 40 M WOLCOTT         CT   40:52  8:11 
  142  24/47   DAN O'DONNELL         264 59 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   40:54  8:11 
  143   5/10   LAURIE FILIPPINI       51 43 F TORRINGTON      CT   40:56  8:12 
  144  42/57   RON BOTTINO           108 40 M BURLINGTON      CT   41:00  8:12 
  145  20/26   B J DRAPER            178 37 M OAKVILLE        CT   41:01  8:13 
  146   6/10   TONI DE VITO          177 42 F OAKVILLE        CT   41:07  8:14 
  147   6/16   ROBERT BOSTROM        265 63 M PLAINVILLE      CT   41:08  8:14 
  148   3/5    EDWIN RIVRA           113 13 M WATERBURY       CT   41:10  8:14 
  149   7/10   GINA BURROWS          280 41 F WATERTOWN       CT   41:12  8:15 
  150   4/7    KATE GRIFFIN           75 16 F CHESHIRE        CT   41:13  8:15 
  151  25/47   TOM BUCHANAN           58 54 M NAUGATUCK       CT   41:23  8:17 
  152   9/19   AMY SAUNDERS          104 34 F WATERBURY       CT   41:23  8:17 
  153  26/47   MICHAEL DALTON        144 59 M WATERBURY       CT   41:26  8:18 
  154  27/47   TONY EDWARDS          155 53 M BROOKFIELD      CT   41:29  8:18 
  155  43/57   JOE CONNOLLY          271 41 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   41:31  8:19 
  156  21/26   JEFF TOMPKINS          18 32 M BURLINGTON      CT   41:32  8:19 
  157  44/57   KEVIN JOHNSTON        194 46 M MARION          CT   41:32  8:19 
  158   5/7    KATHRYN FARRELL        35 17 F WATERBURY       CT   41:33  8:19 
  159   7/16   BARRETT TRUE           15 67 M WINDSOR         CT   41:34  8:19 
  160  45/57   SHAUN ROBERTS         103 40 M WATERBURY       CT   41:36  8:20 
  161   6/7    KARA STEELE           282 14 F NEW HAVEN       CT   41:40  8:20 
  162  28/47   RON PECK              262 54 M                 CT   41:39  8:20 
  163   8/16   BILL JONES             91 62 M BRISTOL         CT   41:49  8:22 
  164   4/5    BRENDAN MURPHY        267 13 M WATERTOWN       CT   41:50  8:22 
  165  29/47   JOE STEELE            283 50 M NEW HAVEN       CT   41:57  8:24 
  166  46/57   JIM BECKETT           274 46 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   41:58  8:24 
  167  47/57   JIM HENRY             244 40 M WATERTOWN       CT   42:01  8:25 
  168  12/14   HENRY MYRTHIL JR      137 29 M WATERBURY       CT   42:12  8:27 
  169  22/26   MICHAEL MINUTILLO     138 37 M WATERBURY       CT   42:14  8:27 
  170  48/57   ENRICO GUERRERA       130 46 M WATERTOWN       CT   42:16  8:28 
  171  30/47   TOM KENNEY             47 50 M WATERBURY       CT   42:18  8:28 
  172   2/2    SARAH GRIFFIN          74 13 F CHESHIRE        CT   42:18  8:28 
  173  10/19   JACKIE GILMORE          9 36 F WATERBURY       CT   42:19  8:28 
  174   9/16   ALEXANDER METRO       159 64 M NEW HAVEN       CT   42:21  8:29 
  175  31/47   STEPHEN WIDMAN        278 51 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   42:24  8:29 
  176  49/57   KENNETH O'TOOLE       218 46 M WATERBURY       CT   42:25  8:29 
  177  32/47   STEPHEN GRIFFIN        73 51 M CHESHIRE        CT   42:32  8:31 
  178   8/10   CARLA ROGERS          211 49 F KINGSPORT       TN   42:38  8:32 
  179  50/57   ROMAN TIRO            205 47 M WATERBURY       CT   42:43  8:33 
  180   1/2    MICHAEL CAREY          46 70 M WETHERSFIELD    CT   42:45  8:33 
  181  23/26   SHAWN TITTLE          105 33 M WOODBURY        CT   42:48  8:34 
  182  51/57   CHESTER LAU            50 47 M WEST HTFD       CT   42:49  8:34 
  183  33/47   SELIM NOUJAIM          27 55 M WATERBURY       CT   42:56  8:36 
  184  34/47   MARTY MORRISSEY       240 51 M SOUTHINGTON     CT   43:00  8:36 
  185  52/57   JIM MULHALL JR         23 44 M WATERTOWN       CT   43:00  8:36 
  186   6/16   MARTIA LAMANNA        227 19 F WATERBURY       CT   43:01  8:37 
  187  10/16   JERRY WALLACE          90 65 M WATERBURY       CT   43:12  8:39 
  188  53/57   KIM REMETTA           102 49 M MILFORD         CT   43:15  8:39 
  189   4/9    NANCY BECKER           78 56 F WOLCOTT         CT   43:17  8:40 
  190  11/16   ARTHUR DRIVDAHL       129 62 M CROMWELL        CT   43:35  8:43 
  191  11/19   DANA CLEARY            16 34 F WATERBURY       CT   43:37  8:44 
  192  12/19   JANET LANDRY           43 39 F MIDDLEBURY      CT   43:40  8:44 
  193  54/57   JIM ROONEY JR          66 47 M BETHENY         CT   43:42  8:45 
  194  12/16   TONY LUCCARO           41 60 M WATERTOWN       CT   43:47  8:46 
  195  35/47   RAYMOND GRENIER       206 57 M WATERBURY       CT   43:49  8:46 
  196   1/2    MARY SLATER           140 63 F DANBURY         CT   43:54  8:47 
  197  36/47   NICK TERREAULT         10 55 M NAUGATUCK       CT   43:55  8:47 
  198  55/57   TIMOTHY BEACH         170 44 M PROSPECT        CT   43:56  8:48 
  199   7/7    DANA KROFSSIK          45 16 F PROSPECT        CT   43:57  8:48 
  200  37/47   FRANCOIS SADEAU       260 51 M REDDING         CT   44:05  8:49 
  201  13/14   ROMAN TIEZ            114 25 M WATERBURY       CT   44:05  8:49 
  202   7/16   JACKIE LOYER          175 21 F WATERTOWN       CT   44:14  8:51 
  203   8/16   JENNIFER DE SENA      176 22 F OAKVILLE        CT   44:14  8:51 
  204  17/18   SHAUN BINNS           160 16 M WATERBURY       CT   44:37  8:56 
  205   5/9    JOYCE HEINEMAN         81 53 F WATERTOWN       CT   44:38  8:56 
  206  13/19   MARY BUCKLEY          238 36 F WATERTOWN       CT   44:39  8:56 
  207   6/9    GINNY CHAMBERS         93 56 F OAKVILLE        CT   44:40  8:56 
  208  24/26   JOHN FARLEY           222 39 M TORRINGTON      CT   44:43  8:57 
  209  38/47   STEPHEN CURTIN        131 54 M WATERBURY       CT   44:53  8:59 
  210   9/10   TRACY MARIANI         232 41 F TERRYVILKLE     CT   45:08  9:02 
  211   9/16   AILEEN CASTIANO       110 24 F WATERBURY       CT   45:11  9:03 
  212  39/47   RAYMOND VAICHUS       154 54 M WATERTOWN       CT   45:15  9:03 
  213  13/16   JOHN DRESCHER          28 68 M LAKESIDE        CT   45:18  9:04 
  214  14/19   MARILYN OSORIO         97 38 F WATERBURY       CT   45:26  9:06 
  215  18/18   RICHARD EVANGELISTA   134 15 M WATERBURY       CT   45:51  9:11 
  216  15/19   JOANN BOTTINO         107 38 F BURLINGTON      CT   45:54  9:11 
  217  14/16   CHARLIE EUSTON        247 60 M WOODBURY        CT   46:01  9:13 
  218  40/47   GLENN CORVIGNO         19 57 M WATERBURY       CT   46:08  9:14 
  219  41/47   LENNY GENOVESE        250 55 M MIDDLEBURY      CT   46:08  9:14 
  220  14/14   PETER COTTER          220 26 M CHATHAM         NJ   46:15  9:15 
  221  16/19   ELIZABETH PLANAS      198 39 F WATERBURY       CT   46:26  9:18 
  222  10/10   MAGDALENA ORTIZ        88 49 F NEW BRITAIN     CT   46:29  9:18 
  223  10/16   KRISTEN CICCHETTI      34 27 F PROSPECT        CT   46:30  9:18 
  224          CARL M CICCHETTI      100  8   PROSPECT        CT   46:29  9:18 
  225  42/47   FRANCIS LUDDY          80 58 M WATERTOWN       CT   46:34  9:19 
  226  17/19   SUSAN SKIPP TITTLE    106 36 F WOODBURY        CT   46:40  9:20 
  227   7/9    CAROL TORCELLINI      208 53 F BETHEL          CT   46:41  9:21 
  228   5/5    KENNETH JEANNIN       169 12 M PROSPECT        CT   46:51  9:23 
  229  56/57   DON STACOM            249 46 M BURLINGTON      CT   47:01  9:25 
  230  15/16   TONY LUCIA            209 67 M AGAWAM          MA   47:19  9:28 
  231  43/47   ED LAZARUS            153 52 M CHESHIRE        CT   47:44  9:33 
  232  11/16   JESSICA HAWKINS       273 25 F FARMINGTON      CT   47:56  9:36 
  233  44/47   JOHN DONAHUE          251 54 M WOODBURY        CT   48:25  9:41 
  234   1/1    JEANNETTE CYR          84 70 F KENSINGTON      CT   49:01  9:49 
  235  45/47   GARY TITUS            143 52 M OAKVILLE        CT   49:02  9:49 
  236  16/16   LOUIS RICCIUTI        187 62 M WATERBURY       CT   49:06  9:50 
  237  12/16   MEGAN CARROLL         288 20 F WATERBURY       CT   49:10  9:50 
  238   2/2    GENE GUILBERT          13 76 M ROXBURY         CT   49:26  9:54 
  239  13/16   MOLLY DWYER           292 18 F SOUTHBURY       CT   49:36  9:56 
  240  25/26   RORY RUECKERT         191 32 M STAMFORD        CT   49:47  9:58 
  241  26/26   MIKE MILLER           199 30 M PLANTSVILLE     CT   49:55  9:59 
  242  18/19   LIZ TOMPKINS           17 32 F BURLINTON       CT   50:27 10:06 
  243  57/57   BRYAN ELIAS           255 40 M TERRYVILLE      CT   50:29 10:06 
  244  46/47   TOM HILL III          120 52 M WATERBURY       CT   51:26 10:18 
  245   8/9    MARY ANN LANDRY       172 54 F WATERBURY       CT   51:49 10:22 
  246  47/47   KEN CARROLL           287 50 M WATERBURY       CT   51:57 10:24 
  247   2/2    CICILY HAJEK          161 63 F SHARON          CT   52:04 10:25 
  248  14/16   MICHELLE KLEIN        221 26 F BROOKLINE       MA   54:06 10:49 
  249  15/16   KATIE CARROLL         293 18 F WATERBURY       CT   54:06 10:50 
  250  19/19   LORI KENNEDY          213 36 F WATERBURY       CT   54:47 10:58 
  251   9/9    MELINDA LAZARUS       152 52 F CHESHIRE        CT   57:16 11:28 
  252  16/16   ERIKA MOSES           281 23 F NAUGATUCK       CT 1:05:02 13:01 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com