HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Greenwich High School
Girls Track & Field
Greenwich, CT

May 13, 2004

Timing & Results by:
Gateway Track Club


Licensed to Gateway Track Club         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/13/2004 11:37 AM
             Greenwich HS vs Darien,St.Joseph,Trumbull - 5/11/2004             
                        Cardinal Stadium, Greenwich, CT                        
                                    Results                                    
 
TEAM SCORES
DARIEN 73 GREENWICH 72
DARIEN 99 ST. JOSEPH 46
DARIEN 73 TRUMBULL 71
GREENWICH 106 ST. JOSEPH 30
GREENWICH 73 TRUMBULL 71
TRUMBULL 83 ST. JOSEPH 47

 

Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Levine, Lara                 Greenwich HS             13.10   2 
  2 Low, Emily                   Greenwich HS             13.20   1 
  2 Dobles, Raffella             Greenwich HS             13.20   1 
  4 Capozziello, Vistoria        St. Joseph HS           J13.20   1 
  4 Miller, Minnie               Darien HS               J13.20   1 
  6 Wright, Christina            Trumbull HS              13.70   1 
  7 Tisdale, Alanna              Trumbull HS              13.80   2 
  7 Tillingharst, Erica          Greenwich HS             13.80   1 
  9 Evans, Kristin               Trumbull HS             J13.80   2 
  9 Rhodes, Kyle                 Trumbull HS             J13.80   2 
 11 Romanello, Lauren            Trumbull HS              13.90   2 
 12 Travoli, Gabriella           St. Joseph HS            14.00   6 
 13 Levine, Dale                 Greenwich HS             14.10   1 
 14 Rappa, Bridget               St. Joseph HS            14.20   3 
 15 Bailey, Stasia               Greenwich HS             14.30   1 
 15 Greenwood, MJ                Trumbull HS              14.30   3 
 15 LeBlanc, H                   Darien HS                14.30   3 
 15 Miller, Julia                Darien HS                14.30   3 
 19 Wynne, Melissa               Greenwich HS             14.50   2 
 20 Sowin, Kristy                Greenwich HS             14.70   5 
 20 Keeshan, Caroline            Greenwich HS             14.70   2 
 22 Longo, Megan                 Darien HS                14.80   4 
 22 Carrfoll, Sinead             Greenwich HS             14.80   4 
 22 Wesley, Katherine            Greenwich HS             14.80   3 
 25 Gampia, Amanda               Darien HS                14.90   4 
 25 Robinson, Zoya               Greenwich HS             14.90   3 
 25 Fiore, Sarah                 Darien HS                14.90   4 
 25 Aunnziata, Tracy             Greenwich HS             14.90   3 
 29 Tripodi, Amanda              Darien HS                15.00   4 
 29 Chung, Christine             Greenwich HS             15.00   3 
 31 Bruno, Sarah                 Darien HS                15.20   5 
 31 Fedorko, Libby               St. Joseph HS            15.20   5 
 33 Romaniello, Amanda           Greenwich HS             15.30   5 
 34 Tone, Elizabeth              Darien HS                15.50   5 
 35 Rosati, Laura                Darien HS                15.60   5 
 36 Rogers, Natalie              Darien HS                15.70   5 
 37 Flaherty, Catherine          Darien HS                15.80   6 
 37 Fisher, Katie                St. Joseph HS            15.80   6 
 37 Gibson, Sam                  Trumbull HS              15.80   5 
 40 McFadden, Kate               Darien HS                16.00   6 
 40 Lessen, Emily                Greenwich HS             16.00   4 
 40 Gaines, L                    St. Joseph HS            16.00   6 
 43 Andryc, Katherine            Greenwich HS             16.20   4 
 44 Hotchkiss, Sophie            Darien HS                16.50   6 
 45 MacDonald, Melissa           Darien HS                16.60   6 
 46 Gamble, C                    Darien HS                16.80   6 
 47 Van Buitenen, Kyle           Darien HS                19.90   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harper, Tadessa              Trumbull HS              27.20   1 
  2 Dobles, Raffella             Greenwich HS             27.50   1 
  3 Levine, Lara                 Greenwich HS             27.60   1 
  4 Harmer, Kelsey               Darien HS                27.80   1 
  5 FitzRoy, Jessica             Greenwich HS             28.30   1 
  6 Dde Los Angles, Paula        Greenwich HS             28.50   1 
  6 Capozziello, Vistoria        St. Joseph HS            28.50   1 
  8 Bouhadda, Nora               Greenwich HS             28.60   1 
  9 Greenwood, MJ                Trumbull HS              28.80   3 
 10 Tarini, Rachel               St. Joseph HS            29.20   3 
 11 Rhodes, Kyle                 Trumbull HS              29.30   3 
 12 Evans, Kristin               Trumbull HS              29.40   4 
 13 Leach, Olivia                Darien HS                29.50   3 
 14 Levine, Dale                 Greenwich HS             29.60   2 
 15 Rappa, Bridget               St. Joseph HS            29.90   4 
 16 Miller, Julia                Darien HS                30.40   3 
 17 Tripodi, Amanda              Darien HS                30.50   2 
 18 LeBlanc, H                   Darien HS                30.60   2 
 19 Wynne, Melissa               Greenwich HS             30.90   5 
 20 Robinson, Zoya               Greenwich HS             31.10   2 
 21 Bates, Elizabeth             Greenwich HS             31.20   6 
 22 Harrison, Kate               Darien HS                31.30   3 
 23 Davis, Mary                  Greenwich HS             31.50   3 
 23 Aunnziata, Tracy             Greenwich HS             31.50   5 
 25 Potter, Aubrey               Darien HS                31.60   2 
 25 Nagler, Alyssa               Greenwich HS             31.60   4 
 27 Gyamora, Juanita             Darien HS                31.70   6 
 28 Wesley, Katherine            Greenwich HS             31.90   2 
 28 Carrfoll, Sinead             Greenwich HS             31.90   2 
 30 Layman, Michelle             Greenwich HS             32.00   5 
 30 Morris, Diana                Darien HS                32.00   6 
 30 Suvillaga, Vicky             Greenwich HS             32.00   3 
 30 McLennan, M                  Greenwich HS             32.00   4 
 34 Romaniello, Amanda           Greenwich HS             32.20   2 
 34 Hair, Anna                   Darien HS                32.20   5 
 36 Scara, Mariana               Greenwich HS             32.30   6 
 36 McFadden, Kate               Darien HS                32.30   5 
 38 Bruno, Sarah                 Darien HS                32.70   6 
 39 Janelli, Laura               Greenwich HS             32.80   4 
 40 Rogers, Natalie              Darien HS                32.90   5 
 41 Li, Joanna                   Darien HS                33.10   6 
 42 Tone, Elizabeth              Darien HS                33.30   6 
 43 Gampia, Amanda               Darien HS                33.60   5 
 44 Andryc, Katherine            Greenwich HS             33.70   6 
 45 Hotchkiss, Sophie            Darien HS                34.40   4 
 45 Lessen, Emily                Greenwich HS             34.40   5 
 47 Gamble, C                    Darien HS                35.90   4 
 48 Castromonte, Gina            Darien HS                36.40   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harmer, Kelsey               Darien HS                61.70   1 
  2 Levine, Lara                 Greenwich HS             62.80   1 
  3 Capozziello, Vistoria        St. Joseph HS            63.60   1 
  4 Bouhadda, Nora               Greenwich HS             65.00   1 
  5 Tillingharst, Erica          Greenwich HS             66.90   1 
  6 Sherwin, Chelsea             Greenwich HS             67.30   1 
  7 Takacs, Ana                  Trumbull HS              68.50   1 
  8 Sowin, Kristy                Greenwich HS             69.20   1 
  9 Hoffman, Emily               Trumbull HS              69.60   2 
 10 Travoli, Gabriella           St. Joseph HS            69.80   2 
 11 Romanello, Lauren            Trumbull HS              70.10   2 
 12 Hair, Anna                   Darien HS                71.10   2 
 13 Nagler, Alyssa               Greenwich HS             71.80   3 
 14 Hoffman, Emily               Greenwich HS             72.50   3 
 15 Bates, Elizabeth             Greenwich HS             73.00   3 
 16 Pierson, Emily               Trumbull HS              73.20   3 
 17 Suvillaga, Vicky             Greenwich HS             73.60   3 
 18 Layman, Michelle             Greenwich HS             73.90   3 
 19 Harrison, Kate               Darien HS                74.10   2 
 20 Erskine, Kendall             Darien HS                74.60   2 
 21 McLennan, M                  Greenwich HS             75.20   3 
 22 Janelli, Laura               Greenwich HS             75.90   3 
 23 Queally, Carver              Darien HS                77.30   2 
 24 Wardaki, Geena               Darien HS              1:20.70   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Senacore, Katherine          Darien HS              2:32.00   1 
  2 Alam, Mariam                 Greenwich HS           2:33.10   1 
  3 Bennett, Katie               Darien HS              2:37.30   1 
  4 Ditola, Kristen              Trumbull HS            2:37.90   3 
  5 Krach, Karine                Darien HS              2:39.30   1 
  6 Teinurier, Juliette          Greenwich HS           2:41.40   2 
  7 Stewart, Brenna              Trumbull HS            2:42.10   3 
  8 Rodda, Alex                  Darien HS              2:43.00   1 
  9 Islan, Lydia                 Greenwich HS           2:43.80   1 
 10 Larsen, Christina            St. Joseph HS          2:44.80   2 
 11 Block, Caitlin               Darien HS              2:50.70   1 
 12 Citrin, Kim                  Trumbull HS            2:52.50   3 
 13 Chung, Christine             Greenwich HS           2:53.20   2 
 14 Longo, Megan                 Darien HS              2:55.80   2 
 15 Armstrong, Laura             Greenwich HS           2:57.00   2 
 16 Martire, Jenine              Trumbull HS            2:58.90   3 
 17 Miron, Jessica               Greenwich HS           2:59.40   2 
 18 Maoz, Yarden                 Greenwich HS           2:59.90   2 
 19 McLachlin, Mariella          Darien HS              3:04.40   3 
 20 Flynn, Katie                 St. Joseph HS          3:05.10   2 
 21 Capasso, Katie               St. Joseph HS          3:16.40   3 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kreiger-Redwood, Anja        Greenwich HS           5:15.50  
  2 Senacore, Katherine          Darien HS              5:41.40  
  3 Alam, Mariam                 Greenwich HS           5:43.30  
  4 Islan, Lydia                 Greenwich HS           6:01.50  
  5 Parker, Sarah                Trumbull HS            6:05.60  
  6 Taylor, Jill                 Trumbull HS            6:16.50  
  7 Gomez, Constanza             Greenwich HS           6:19.90  
  8 Krahn, Martha                Trumbull HS            6:24.30  
  9 Simms, Nichole               Darien HS              6:29.60  
 10 Aanonsen, Jackie             Greenwich HS           6:31.50  
 11 Johnston, Katie              Darien HS              6:34.20  
 12 Michles, Sheila              Darien HS              6:35.20  
 13 Maoz, Yarden                 Greenwich HS           6:38.70  
 14 Walker, Antonia              Darien HS              6:42.40  
 15 Miron, Jessica               Greenwich HS           6:42.80  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kreiger-Redwood, Anja        Greenwich HS          11:28.00  
  2 Morris, Kim                  Darien HS             13:10.00  
  3 Parker, Melissa              Trumbull HS           13:37.30  
  4 Armstrong, Catie             Greenwich HS          13:38.50  
  5 Gomez, Constanza             Greenwich HS          14:43.30  
  6 Armstrong, Laura             Greenwich HS          15:17.30  
  7 Lewis, Kate                  Darien HS             15:29.10  
  8 Markham, Annie               Darien HS             16:04.50  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne, Difie               Trumbull HS              17.10   3 
  2 FitzRoy, Jessica             Greenwich HS             17.80   1 
  3 Samsen, Katie                Darien HS                17.90   1 
  4 Houseknecht, Caroline        Greenwich HS             18.10   1 
  5 Bennett, Jen                 Darien HS                18.20   1 
  6 Gustavson, Eva               Greenwich HS             18.40   1 
  7 Dde Los Angles, Paula        Greenwich HS             18.70   1 
  8 Abbasi, Sophia               Greenwich HS             18.80   2 
  9 Tarini, Rachel               St. Joseph HS            19.30   2 
 10 Foster, Kate                 Greenwich HS             19.50   2 
 11 Seymour, Nelle               Greenwich HS             19.90   2 
 12 Horoszko, Katya              Darien HS                20.30   1 
 13 Trueax, Lauren               St. Joseph HS            20.70   3 
 14 Mousa, Samia                 Greenwich HS             20.80   2 
 15 Esposito, Nicole             St. Joseph HS            21.30   2 
 16 Gyamora, Juanita             Darien HS                21.90   1 
 17 Keirstead, Sarah             Trumbull HS              22.50   3 
 18 Travoli, Gabriella           St. Joseph HS            22.80   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne, Difie               Trumbull HS              50.70   2 
  2 FitzRoy, Jessica             Greenwich HS             51.00   1 
  3 Dde Los Angles, Paula        Greenwich HS             52.00   1 
  4 Meisner, Kristin             Trumbull HS              53.90   2 
  5 Houseknecht, Caroline        Greenwich HS             54.30   1 
  6 Samsen, Katie                Darien HS                55.80   1 
  7 Abbasi, Sophia               Greenwich HS             56.30   1 
  8 Travoli, Gabriella           St. Joseph HS            58.10   2 
  9 Mousa, Samia                 Greenwich HS             61.20   1 
 10 Plaut, Amy                   Greenwich HS             61.80   1 
 11 Horoszko, Katya              Darien HS                62.20   1 
 12 Trueax, Lauren               St. Joseph HS            64.50   2 
 13 Seymour, Nelle               Greenwich HS             68.90   2 
 14 Keirstead, Sarah             Trumbull HS              71.50   2 
 15 Guerrere, Michelle           St. Joseph HS            72.10   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greenwich High School  'A'                            52.50   1 
  2 Darien High School  'A'                               53.00   1 
  3 Trumbull High School  'A'                             53.40   1 
  4 Trumbull High School  'B'                             55.70   2 
  5 St. Joseph High School  'A'                           57.10   1 
  6 Darien High School  'B'                               57.30   1 
  7 Greenwich High School  'C'                            57.80   1 
  8 Darien High School  'D'                               58.50   2 
  9 Darien High School  'C'                               59.80   1 
 10 St. Joseph High School  'B'                           61.80   2 
 -- Greenwich High School  'B'                               DQ   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trumbull High School  'A'                           4:20.40  
  2 Darien High School  'A'                             4:21.30  
  3 Greenwich High School  'A'                          4:21.40  
  4 Greenwich High School  'B'                          4:36.40  
  5 Trumbull High School  'B'                           4:51.00  
  6 Darien High School  'B'                             4:58.90  
  7 Greenwich High School  'C'                          5:32.20  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cebulski, Megan              Trumbull HS            4-08.00  
  1 Tagunova, Natasha            Darien HS              4-08.00  
  3 Meisner, Kristin             Trumbull HS           J4-08.00  
  4 Bennett, Jen                 Darien HS              4-06.00  
  5 Foster, Kate                 Greenwich HS          J4-02.00  
  6 McFadden, Kate               Darien HS              4-02.00  
  6 Feldman, Jackie              Darien HS              4-02.00  
  8 Cole, Kristin                Greenwich HS          J4-06.00  
  9 Houseknecht, Caroline        Greenwich HS          J4-02.00  
  9 Tisdale, Alanna              Trumbull HS           J4-02.00  
 11 Black, Caitlin               Darien HS              4-00.00  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tagunova, Natasha            Darien HS              8-00.00  
  2 Bennett, Jen                 Darien HS              7-06.00  
  3 Rodda, Alex                  Darien HS              7-00.00  
  4 Cebulski, Megan              Trumbull HS            6-00.00  
  5 Weiss-Goldman, Naomi         Trumbull HS            5-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meisner, Kristin             Trumbull HS           14-06.75  
  2 Capozziello, Vistoria        St. Joseph HS         14-03.50  
  3 Tillingharst, Erica          Greenwich HS          14-02.00  
  4 Horoszko, Katya              Darien HS             14-00.00  
  5 Tagunova, Natasha            Darien HS            J14-00.00  
  6 Bennett, Jen                 Darien HS            J14-00.00  
  7 Low, Emily                   Greenwich HS          13-11.75  
  8 DiTolla, Kir                 Trumbull HS           13-08.00  
  9 Sherwin, Chelsea             Greenwich HS          13-05.00  
 10 Johnston, Katie              Darien HS             13-04.25  
 11 Wright, Christina            Trumbull HS           13-03.00  
 12 Weiss-Goldman, Naomi         Trumbull HS           13-01.75  
 13 Fiore, Sarah                 Darien HS             12-11.50  
 13 Rhodes, Kyle                 Trumbull HS           12-11.50  
 15 Tarini, Rachel               St. Joseph HS         12-10.25  
 16 Feldman, Jackie              Darien HS             12-07.50  
 17 Rodda, Alex                  Darien HS             12-04.00  
 18 Greenwood, MJ                Trumbull HS           12-03.00  
 19 Bailey, Sarah                Greenwich HS          12-01.50  
 20 Gustavson, Eva               Greenwich HS          12-01.25  
 20 Rappa, Bridget               St. Joseph HS         12-01.25  
 22 Cole, Kristin                Greenwich HS          12-00.25  
 23 Harper, Tadessa              Trumbull HS           12-00.00  
 24 Gibson, Sam                  Trumbull HS           11-08.00  
 25 Robinson, Zoya               Greenwich HS          11-06.75  
 26 Abbasi, Sophia               Greenwich HS          11-04.00  
 27 Rosati, Laura                Darien HS             11-00.75  
 28 Tone, Elizabeth              Darien HS             10-07.75  
 29 Hotchkiss, Sophie            Darien HS             10-07.50  
 29 Black, Caitlin               Darien HS             10-07.50  
 31 Mann, Daris                  Greenwich HS          10-03.00  
 32 Rasweiler-Richer, Rebecc     Greenwich HS           9-08.50  
 33 MacDonald, Melissa           Darien HS              8-11.75  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jen                 Darien HS             30-11.25  
  2 Weiss-Goldman, Naomi         Trumbull HS           30-02.75  
  3 Horoszko, Katya              Darien HS             30-00.00  
  4 Cebulski, Megan              Trumbull HS           29-05.00  
  5 Low, Emily                   Greenwich HS          28-08.50  
  6 Sherwin, Chelsea             Greenwich HS          28-03.00  
  7 Johnston, Katie              Darien HS             27-06.50  
  8 Clark, Beth                  St. Joseph HS         27-03.00  
  9 Rasweiler-Richer, Rebecc     Greenwich HS          26-05.25  
 10 Gibson, Sam                  Trumbull HS           26-05.00  
 11 Cole, Kristin                Greenwich HS          24-08.00  
 12 Rosati, Laura                Darien HS             22-09.50  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Selbst, Liz                  Greenwich HS          31-04.00  
  2 Vargas, Steph                St. Joseph HS         29-08.00  
  3 Cyganowski, Joanne           St. Joseph HS         29-02.00  
  4 Wright, Christina            Trumbull HS           27-05.00  
  5 Veras, Kelly                 Trumbull HS           26-09.00  
  6 Potter, Aubrey               Darien HS             24-09.00  
  7 Webster, Stef                Trumbull HS           24-00.50  
  8 Wilkinson, Elise             Greenwich HS          23-09.50  
  9 Samsen, Katie                Darien HS             23-06.00  
 10 Blumberg, Maxine             Trumbull HS           23-03.00  
 11 Higgs, Abbie                 Darien HS             22-03.00  
 12 Laivins, Tatina              Trumbull HS           22-01.50  
 13 Fedorko, Libby               St. Joseph HS         20-08.00  
 14 Versfelt, Katie              Greenwich HS          20-06.00  
 15 Scordo, Liz                  Trumbull HS           19-10.00  
 16 Castromonte, Gina            Darien HS             19-03.50  
 -- Morris, Diana                Darien HS                 FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargas, Steph                St. Joseph HS            86-11  
  2 Cyganowski, Joanne           St. Joseph HS            72-07  
  3 Feldman, Jackie              Darien HS                65-03  
  4 Selbst, Liz                  Greenwich HS             64-07  
  5 Wright, Christina            Trumbull HS              64-03  
  6 Higgs, Abbie                 Darien HS                63-11  
  7 Redden, Kelly                Greenwich HS             63-03  
  8 D'Aquila, Theresa            Trumbull HS              60-00  
  9 Laivins, Tatina              Trumbull HS              59-06  
 10 Lucas, Jen                   Trumbull HS              59-05  
 11 Potter, Aubrey               Darien HS                58-11  
 12 Wilkinson, Elise             Greenwich HS             56-06  
 13 Veras, Kelly                 Trumbull HS              54-05  
 14 Fisher, Katie                St. Joseph HS            53-08  
 15 Li, Joanna                   Darien HS                52-09  
 16 Mossa, Allesandra            Darien HS                49-11  
 17 Joy, Bethany                 Trumbull HS              49-09  
 18 Rasweiler-Richer, Rebecc     Greenwich HS             49-00  
 18 Blumberg, Maxine             Trumbull HS              49-00  
 20 Castromonte, Gina            Darien HS                48-08  
 21 Jumker, Alison               Greenwich HS             47-08  
 22 Flaherty, Catherine          Darien HS                42-11  
 23 Dudas, Ashley                Greenwich HS             42-06  
 24 Morris, Diana                Darien HS                41-11  
 25 Turbert, Ryann               Greenwich HS             38-05  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargas, Steph                St. Joseph HS            99-01     5  
  2 Cyganowski, Joanne           St. Joseph HS            88-07     3  
  3 D'Aquila, Theresa            Trumbull HS              84-08     1  
  4 Veras, Kelli                 Trumbull HS              80-10  
  5 Tagunova, Natasha            Darien HS                77-04  
  6 Fiore, Sarah                 Darien HS                67-04  
  7 Samsen, Katie                Darien HS                66-11  
  8 Li, Joanna                   Darien HS                66-02  
  9 Fisher, Katie                St. Joseph HS            65-05  
 10 Higgs, Abbie                 Darien HS                62-06  
 11 Webster, Stef                Trumbull HS              62-02  
 12 Dudas, Ashley                Greenwich HS             60-07  
 13 Alvardo, Vanessa             Greenwich HS             58-05  
 13 Redden, Kelly                Greenwich HS             58-05  
 15 Mossa, Allensandra           Darien HS                56-11  
 16 Castromonte, Gina            Darien HS                54-00  
 17 Flaherty, Catherine          Darien HS                51-01  
 18 Wilkinson, Elise             Greenwich HS             48-10  
 19 Laivins, Tatianne            Trumbull HS              47-07  
 20 Lucas, Jen                   Trumbull HS              45-07  
 21 Fedorko, Libby               St. Joseph HS            44-11  
 22 Rasweiler, Rebecca           Greenwich HS             44-05  
 23 Turberti, Ryann              Greenwich HS             44-02  
 24 Sienkiewicz, Krissy          Trumbull HS              43-01  
 25 Joy, Bethany                 Trumbull HS              40-10  
 26 Morris, Diana                Darien HS                34-11  
 27 Jumker, Alison               Greenwich HS             34-00  
 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com