HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Glastonbury Summer Series #4
Glastonbury, CT - 7.7 Miles

August 14, 2004

OVERALL WINNERS

Peter Oviatt - 46:06
Alice Alfano - 55:05

glas1.jpg (54769 bytes) glas2.jpg (39583 bytes)

Timing, Results & Photos by: JAY SATTLER


glas3.jpg (17245 bytes)

Last

First

Age

Gender

Place

Bib

Time

Pace

Oviatt

Peter

34

M

1

602

0:46:05.7

05:59.2

Paggioli

John

38

M

2

603

0:50:51.0

06:36.2

Mokoski

Edward

38

M

3

594

0:51:06.0

06:38.2

Krause

Roy

32

M

4

574

0:52:01.2

06:45.4

Armstrong

Robb

22

M

5

524

0:52:08.6

06:46.3

Otoole

Rick

33

M

6

643

0:52:41.9

06:50.6

Kennedy

Ned

45

M

7

642

0:53:03.8

06:53.5

Collins

Cliff

44

M

8

539

0:53:08.7

06:54.1

Morse

Steve

51

M

9

595

0:53:21.7

06:55.8

Wilcox

Chris

46

M

10

651

0:54:25.3

07:04.1

Virgadaula

Steve

44

M

11

660

0:54:31.1

07:04.8

Bielenda

Mitch

47

M

12

530

0:54:45.0

07:06.6

Alfano

Alyce

42

F

13

522

0:55:04.9

07:09.2

Newman

Tom

46

M

14

598

0:55:08.1

07:09.6

Whynacht

Charles

54

M

15

635

0:55:17.8

07:10.9

Lamb

Alexis

24

F

16

575

0:55:32.7

07:12.8

Czepiga

Paul

48

M

17

641

0:57:32.3

07:28.3

Magee

Gregory

27

M

18

582

0:58:06.0

07:32.7

McGugan

Bill

49

M

19

586

0:58:20.2

07:34.6

Byram

Art

40

M

20

533

0:58:24.1

07:35.1

Flagge

Michele

27

F

21

556

0:59:11.4

07:41.2

McLaughlin

Steve

42

M

22

648

0:59:31.4

07:43.8

Toland

Brian

41

M

23

645

1:00:01.4

07:47.7

Wright

Bekkie

41

F

24

639

1:00:22.6

07:50.5

Didato

Michael

42

M

25

547

1:00:25.9

07:50.9

Gupta

Kathryn

30

F

26

563

1:00:31.2

07:51.6

Steele

Edward

38

M

27

647

1:00:54.4

07:54.6

Lamoureux

David

16

M

28

577

1:01:10.8

07:56.7

Patterson

Matt

43

M

29

649

1:01:41.5

08:00.7

Carmody

David

34

M

30

537

1:02:09.1

08:04.3

Squier

Wally

50

M

31

627

1:02:46.4

08:09.1

Wilkins

Bruce

51

M

32

656

1:02:55.2

08:10.3

Hughes

Mark

41

M

33

654

1:03:12.2

08:12.5

Byrnes

Jason

30

M

34

534

1:03:16.9

08:13.1

Bebrin

Steve

45

M

35

529

1:03:32.1

08:15.1

LaRose

Chuck

32

M

36

578

1:03:52.7

08:17.8

Puskarz

Thomas

16

M

37

610

1:04:36.5

08:23.4

Kennedy

Dani

45

F

38

571

1:04:59.4

08:26.4

Neary

Andrew

49

M

39

644

1:05:05.2

08:27.2

Williams

Christina

25

F

40

659

1:05:11.2

08:28.0

Fraleigh

Carol

37

F

41

558

1:05:27.8

08:30.1

Gallaway

Jason

33

M

42

560

1:06:16.3

08:36.4

Cronin

Brenda

39

F

43

541

1:07:30.3

08:46.0

Briggeman

Peter

46

M

44

531

1:07:43.7

08:47.8

Heginbotham

James

40

M

45

568

1:08:33.4

08:54.2

Mulcahy

Ann

30

F

46

597

1:08:55.9

08:57.1

Russell

Mark

35

M

47

614

1:09:08.7

08:58.8

Prestage

Kevin

31

M

48

609

1:09:20.3

09:00.3

Fraher

Brendan

60

M

49

557

1:09:40.8

09:03.0

Sweet

Gary

57

M

50

628

1:10:18.6

09:07.9

Leland

Scott

36

M

51

580

1:10:21.7

09:08.3

Hanna

Karen

36

F

52

566

1:10:35.0

09:10.0

Voytek

Terry

40

F

53

633

1:10:46.8

09:11.5

Hagen

Gregory

31

M

54

564

1:10:55.2

09:12.6

McMillen

Mel

63

M

55

590

1:11:03.4

09:13.7

Anderson

Christine

37

F

56

523

1:11:18.1

09:15.6

Dion

Carol

35

F

57

548

1:11:35.1

09:17.8

Smith

Ellen

40

F

58

622

1:11:53.0

09:20.1

Ligato

Saverio

47

M

59

581

1:12:04.9

09:21.7

Cryan

Elizabeth

23

F

60

543

1:12:08.5

09:22.1

Estrada

Emily

20

F

61

550

1:12:25.8

09:24.4

Estrada

James

55

M

62

551

1:12:25.8

09:24.4

Lamb

Charles

60

M

63

576

1:12:29.3

09:24.8

Fioramonti

Cristina

16

F

64

555

1:12:49.9

09:27.5

Usta

Ebru

32

F

65

632

1:12:59.4

09:28.7

Salazar Jr

Daniel

47

M

66

616

1:13:02.6

09:29.2

Laschever

Steven

47

M

67

579

1:13:03.1

09:29.2

Wilcox

Siobhan

13

F

68

650

1:13:37.3

09:33.7

Cyphers

Richard

54

M

69

544

1:13:41.1

09:34.2

Caruso

Jason

34

M

70

653

1:14:16.3

09:38.7

Pawelek

Joshua

37

M

71

605

1:14:23.5

09:39.7

Norman

Harry

37

M

72

600

1:14:25.3

09:39.9

Carey

Chris

32

M

73

535

1:15:36.2

09:49.1

Barbuto

Peggy

47

F

74

657

1:15:41.4

09:49.8

Croswell

Stephanie

47

F

75

542

1:15:52.5

09:51.2

Friedman

Donn

54

M

76

559

1:16:02.3

09:52.5

Walerge

Amy

37

F

78

655

1:16:10.9

09:53.6

Grate

Gerald

43

M

77

646

1:16:10.9

09:53.6

Seredynski

Tom

38

M

79

618

1:17:44.6

10:05.8

Sheehan

Mary

48

F

80

620

1:18:10.0

10:09.1

Hampton

Todd

33

M

81

565

1:19:42.7

10:21.1

McMahon

Rick

45

M

82

589

1:19:48.5

10:21.9

Rosenberg

Sally

46

F

83

612

1:20:26.2

10:26.8

Doane

Andrea

34

F

84

549

1:21:17.4

10:33.4

Fioramonti

Vince

48

M

85

554

1:22:56.5

10:46.3

Kenworthy

Beth

47

F

86

573

1:23:09.3

10:48.0

Robinson

Amy

48

F

87

611

1:23:13.6

10:48.5

Farrell

Dorothy

39

F

88

658

1:23:19.8

10:49.3

Graves

Katie

37

F

89

562

1:24.02.0

Keith

Amy

33

F

90

570

1:25.35.0

Cournoyer

Nicole

32

F

91

540

1:25.35.0

McMahon

Judy

34

F

92

652

1:25.52.0

Wilson

Jennifer

29

F

93

638

1:25.59.0

Nelson

Martha-Rea

38

F

94

661

1:27.21.0

Sones

David

31

M

95

626

1:27.23.0

Hebert

Rena

32

F

96

567

1:28.07.0

Schultz

Suzanne

32

F

97

617

1:28.08.0

Pellegatto

Susan

47

F

98

606

1:44.15.0

Tkaczuk

Peter

58

M

99

630

1:46.09.0

Malloy

Jennifer

40

F

100

583

1:49.53.0

RACE 4 AGE GROUP POINTS

 

Last

First

Age

Gender

Place

Bib

Time

Pace

18 AND UNDER:

Fioramonti

Cristina

16

F

64

555

1:12:49.9

09:27.5

Wilcox

Siobhan

13

F

68

650

1:13:37.3

09:33.7

19-29

Lamb

Alexis

24

F

16

575

0:55:32.7

07:12.8

Flagge

Michele

27

F

21

556

0:59:11.4

07:41.2

Williams

Christina

25

F

40

659

1:05:11.2

08:28.0

Cryan

Elizabeth

23

F

60

543

1:12:08.5

09:22.1

Estrada

Emily

20

F

61

550

1:12:25.8

09:24.4

Wilson

Jennifer

29

F

93

638

1:25.59.0

30-39

Gupta

Kathryn

30

F

26

563

1:00:31.2

07:51.6

Fraleigh

Carol

37

F

41

558

1:05:27.8

08:30.1

Cronin

Brenda

39

F

43

541

1:07:30.3

08:46.0

Mulcahy

Ann

30

F

46

597

1:08:55.9

08:57.1

Hanna

Karen

36

F

52

566

1:10:35.0

09:10.0

Anderson

Christine

37

F

56

523

1:11:18.1

09:15.6

Dion

Carol

35

F

57

548

1:11:35.1

09:17.8

Usta

Ebru

32

F

65

632

1:12:59.4

09:28.7

Walerge

Amy

37

F

78

655

1:16:10.9

09:53.6

Doane

Andrea

34

F

84

549

1:21:17.4

10:33.4

Farrell

Dorothy

39

F

88

658

1:23:19.8

10:49.3

Graves

Katie

37

F

89

562

1:24.02.0

Cournoyer

Nicole

32

F

91

540

1:25.35.0

Keith

Amy

33

F

90

570

1:25.35.0

McMahon

Judy

34

F

92

652

1:25.52.0

Nelson

Martha-Rea

38

F

94

661

1:27.21.0

Hebert

Rena

32

F

96

567

1:28.07.0

Schultz

Suzanne

32

F

97

617

1:28.08.0

40-49

Alfano

Alyce

42

F

13

522

0:55:04.9

07:09.2

Wright

Bekkie

41

F

24

639

1:00:22.6

07:50.5

Kennedy

Dani

45

F

38

571

1:04:59.4

08:26.4

Voytek

Terry

40

F

53

633

1:10:46.8

09:11.5

Smith

Ellen

40

F

58

622

1:11:53.0

09:20.1

Barbuto

Peggy

47

F

74

657

1:15:41.4

09:49.8

Croswell

Stephanie

47

F

75

542

1:15:52.5

09:51.2

Sheehan

Mary

48

F

80

620

1:18:10.0

10:09.1

Rosenberg

Sally

46

F

83

612

1:20:26.2

10:26.8

Kenworthy

Beth

47

F

86

573

1:23:09.3

10:48.0

Robinson

Amy

48

F

87

611

1:23:13.6

10:48.5

Pellegatto

Susan

47

F

98

606

1:44.15.0

Malloy

Jennifer

40

F

100

583

1:49.53.0

18 AND UNDER

Lamoureux

David

16

M

28

577

1:01:10.8

07:56.7

Puskarz

Thomas

16

M

37

610

1:04:36.5

08:23.4

19-29

Armstrong

Robb

22

M

5

524

0:52:08.6

06:46.3

Magee

Gregory

27

M

18

582

0:58:06.0

07:32.7

30-39

Oviatt

Peter

34

M

1

602

0:46:05.7

05:59.2

Paggioli

John

38

M

2

603

0:50:51.0

06:36.2

Mokoski

Edward

38

M

3

594

0:51:06.0

06:38.2

Krause

Roy

32

M

4

574

0:52:01.2

06:45.4

Otoole

Rick

33

M

6

643

0:52:41.9

06:50.6

Steele

Edward

38

M

27

647

1:00:54.4

07:54.6

Carmody

David

34

M

30

537

1:02:09.1

08:04.3

Byrnes

Jason

30

M

34

534

1:03:16.9

08:13.1

LaRose

Chuck

32

M

36

578

1:03:52.7

08:17.8

Gallaway

Jason

33

M

42

560

1:06:16.3

08:36.4

Russell

Mark

35

M

47

614

1:09:08.7

08:58.8

Prestage

Kevin

31

M

48

609

1:09:20.3

09:00.3

Leland

Scott

36

M

51

580

1:10:21.7

09:08.3

Hagen

Gregory

31

M

54

564

1:10:55.2

09:12.6

Caruso

Jason

34

M

70

653

1:14:16.3

09:38.7

Pawelek

Joshua

37

M

71

605

1:14:23.5

09:39.7

Norman

Harry

37

M

72

600

1:14:25.3

09:39.9

Carey

Chris

32

M

73

535

1:15:36.2

09:49.1

Seredynski

Tom

38

M

79

618

1:17:44.6

10:05.8

Hampton

Todd

33

M

81

565

1:19:42.7

10:21.1

Sones

David

31

M

95

626

1:27.23.0

40-49

Kennedy

Ned

45

M

7

642

0:53:03.8

06:53.5

Collins

Cliff

44

M

8

539

0:53:08.7

06:54.1

Wilcox

Chris

46

M

10

651

0:54:25.3

07:04.1

Virgadaula

Steve

44

M

11

660

0:54:31.1

07:04.8

Bielenda

Mitch

47

M

12

530

0:54:45.0

07:06.6

Newman

Tom

46

M

14

598

0:55:08.1

07:09.6

Czepiga

Paul

48

M

17

641

0:57:32.3

07:28.3

McGugan

Bill

49

M

19

586

0:58:20.2

07:34.6

Byram

Art

40

M

20

533

0:58:24.1

07:35.1

McLaughlin

Steve

42

M

22

648

0:59:31.4

07:43.8

Toland

Brian

41

M

23

645

1:00:01.4

07:47.7

Didato

Michael

42

M

25

547

1:00:25.9

07:50.9

Patterson

Matt

43

M

29

649

1:01:41.5

08:00.7

Hughes

Mark

41

M

33

654

1:03:12.2

08:12.5

Bebrin

Steve

45

M

35

529

1:03:32.1

08:15.1

Neary

Andrew

49

M

39

644

1:05:05.2

08:27.2

Briggeman

Peter

46

M

44

531

1:07:43.7

08:47.8

Heginbotham

James

40

M

45

568

1:08:33.4

08:54.2

Ligato

Saverio

47

M

59

581

1:12:04.9

09:21.7

Salazar Jr

Daniel

47

M

66

616

1:13:02.6

09:29.2

Laschever

Steven

47

M

67

579

1:13:03.1

09:29.2

Grate

Gerald

43

M

77

646

1:16:10.9

09:53.6

McMahon

Rick

45

M

82

589

1:19:48.5

10:21.9

Fioramonti

Vince

48

M

85

554

1:22:56.5

10:46.3

50-59

Morse

Steve

51

M

9

595

0:53:21.7

06:55.8

Whynacht

Charles

54

M

15

635

0:55:17.8

07:10.9

Squier

Wally

50

M

31

627

1:02:46.4

08:09.1

Wilkins

Bruce

51

M

32

656

1:02:55.2

08:10.3

Sweet

Gary

57

M

50

628

1:10:18.6

09:07.9

Estrada

James

55

M

62

551

1:12:25.8

09:24.4

Cyphers

Richard

54

M

69

544

1:13:41.1

09:34.2

Friedman

Donn

54

M

76

559

1:16:02.3

09:52.5

Tkaczuk

Peter

58

M

99

630

1:46.09.0

60-69

Fraher

Brendan

60

M

49

557

1:09:40.8

09:03.0

McMillen

Mel

63

M

55

590

1:11:03.4

09:13.7

Lamb

Charles

60

M

63

576

1:12:29.3

09:24.8

CUMMULATIVE OVERALL POINTS

 

Race 4

Race 3

Race 2

Race 1

Cumulative

Overall

Overall

Overall

Overall

Overall

Last

First

Age

Gender

Points

Points

Points

Points

Points

Alfano

Alyce

42

F

10

10

10

9

39

Lamb

Alexis

24

F

9

9

8

8

34

Flagge

Michele

27

F

8

8

9

25

Fraleigh

Carol

37

F

3

5

7

5

20

Kennedy

Dani

45

F

5

4

6

4

19

Gupta

Kathryn

30

F

6

7

6

19

Wright

Bekkie

41

F

7

7

14

Bouchard

Meghan

18

F

10

10

Cyphers

Amy

27

F

1

5

3

9

Cronin

Brenda

39

F

2

6

8

Smith

Ellen

40

F

4

4

Voytek

Terry

40

F

2

2

4

Williams

Christina

25

F

4

4

Hanna

Karen

36

F

3

3

Waterhouse

Andrea

28

F

3

3

Estrada

Emily

20

F

2

2

Dion

Carol

35

F

1

1

Kennedy

Pamela

25

F

1

1

Mulcahey

Ann

30

F

1

1

Race 4

Race 3

Race 2

Race 1

Cumulative

Overall

Overall

Overall

Overall

Overall

Last

First

Age

Gender

Points

Points

Points

Points

Points

Oviatt

Peter

34

M

10

10

10

8

38

Paggioli

John

38

M

9

6

7

7

29

Geer

Tom

22

M

7

9

9

25

Mokoski

Edward

38

M

8

4

5

17

Krause

Roy

32

M

7

3

3

3

16

Armstrong

Robb

22

M

6

4

5

15

Hildebrand

Benjamin

23

M

10

10

Church

Daniel

21

M

9

9

Szilagyi

Charles

36

M

8

8

Schuster

Schuyler

21

M

8

8

Morse

Steve

51

M

2

2

4

8

Bauer

Kurt

37

M

6

6

Graziosi

Michael

42

M

6

6

Collins

Cliff

44

M

3

1

2

6

Wake

Brian

43

M

5

5

O'Toole

Rick

33

M

5

5

Kennedy

Ned

45

M

4

4

Bielenda

Mitch

47

M

2

1

3

McGugan

Bill

49

M

1

1

Wilcox

Chris

46

M

1

1


CUMMULATIVE AGE GROUP POINTS

 

Race 4

Race 3

Race 2

Race 1

Cumulative

Age Group

Age Group

Age Group

Age Group

Age Group

Last

First

Age

Gender

Points

Points

Points

Points

Points

18 AND UNDER:

Wilcox

Siobhan

13

F

9

0

9

9

27

Fioramonti

Cristina

16

F

10

0

10

20

Bouchard

Meghan

18

F

0

0

10

10

Genest

Elizabeth

14

F

0

0

8

8

19-29:

Lamb

Alexis

24

F

10

10

9

10

39

Flagge

Michele

27

F

9

9

10

28

Cyphers

Amy

27

F

6

8

9

23

Estrada

Emily

20

F

6

7

7

20

Kennedy

Pamela

25

F

5

8

13

Sones

Tania

29

F

6

6

12

Wilson

Jennifer

29

F

5

2

4

11

Cryan

Elizabeth

23

F

7

4

11

Miller

Meredith

28

F

5

5

10

Serrell

Mary

20

F

3

7

10

Waterhouse

Andrea

28

F

8

8

Williams

Christina

25

F

8

8

30-39:

Fraleigh

Carol

37

F

9

8

10

9

36

Gupta

Kathryn

30

F

10

10

10

30

Hanna

Karen

36

F

6

7

9

7

29

Dion

Carol

35

F

4

4

8

8

24

Mulcahy

Ann

30

F

7

6

4

5

22

Cronin

Brenda

39

F

8

9

17

Williams

Martha

37

F

7

6

13

Hurley

Christine

35

F

5

6

11

Anderson

Christine

37

F

5

1

2

8

Danielson

Lisa

36

F

2

5

7

Usta

Ebru

32

F

3

3

6

Rowland

Michelle

36

F

1

3

4

Farrell

Dorothy

39

F

4

4

Pelletier

Tracy

33

F

3

3

Pascetta

Stephany

34

F

2

2

Walerge

Amy

37

F

2

2

Weitzke

Elizabeth

30

F

1

1

Doane

Andrea

34

F

1

1

40-49:

Alfano

Alyce

42

F

10

10

10

10

40

Kennedy

Dani

45

F

8

9

9

8

34

Voytek

Terry

40

F

7

8

7

7

29

Smith

Ellen

40

F

6

7

8

5

26

Barbuto

Peggy

47

F

5

6

4

4

19

Wright

Beckie

41

F

9

9

18

Sheehan

Mary

48

F

3

5

1

3

12

Zalaski

Lisa

40

F

5

6

11

Robinson

Amy

48

F

5

2

1

8

Lyle

Donna

43

F

6

6

Kenworthy

Beth

47

F

1

3

2

6

Rosenberg

Sally

46

F

2

3

5

Croswell

Stephanie

47

F

4

4

Pellegato

Susan

47

F

2

2

Malloy

Jennifer

40

F

1

1

50-59:

Graffy

Catherine

50

F

0

10

9

10

29

Wilson

Katherine

58

F

0

9

8

9

26

Porga

Noree

56

F

0

10

10

Race 4

Race 3

Race 2

Race 1

Cumulative

Age Group

Age Group

Age Group

Age Group

Age Group

Last

First

Age

Gender

Points

Points

Points

Points

Points

18 AND UNDER:

Lamoureux

David

16

M

10

10

10

10

40

Puskarz

Thomas

16

M

9

9

8

26

Genest JR

David

16

M

9

9

Mullaney

Dicky

15

M

9

9

McMahon

Sean

14

M

7

7

19-29:

Geer

Tom

22

M

8

10

9

27

Armstrong

Robb

22

M

10

7

9

26

Magee

Gregory

27

M

9

6

8

23

Hernjak

Nicholas

27

M

7

8

15

Hildebrand

Benjamin

23

M

10

10

Church

Daniel

21

M

10

10

Schuster

Schuyler

21

M

9

9

30-39:

Oviatt

Peter

34

M

10

10

10

10

40

Paggioli

John

38

M

9

9

8

9

35

Krause

Roy

32

M

7

8

5

7

27

Mokoski

Edward

38

M

8

6

8

22

Byrnes

Jason

30

M

3

6

1

6

16

Carmody

David

34

M

4

5

2

4

15

LaRose

Chuck

32

M

2

4

3

3

12

Szilagyi

Charles

36

M

9

9

Gallaway

Jason

33

M

1

3

5

9

Bauer

Kurt

37

M

7

7

Landers

Bill

39

M

7

7

O'Toole

Rick

33

M

6

6

Steele

Edward

38

M

5

5

Talbot

Corey

35

M

4

4

McKenna

John

36

M

2

2

Brysgel

Ethan

30

M

2

2

Mozzicato

Peter

37

M

1

1

Prestage

Kevin

31

M

1

1

40-49:

Collins

Cliff

44

M

9

8

7

9

33

Bielenda

Mitch

47

M

6

9

10

25

Wilcox

Chris

46

M

8

8

6

22

McGugan

Bill

49

M

3

5

5

8

21

Newman

Tom

46

M

5

4

6

5

20

Virgadaula

Steve

44

M

7

6

13

Graziosi

Michael

42

M

10

10

Wake

Brian

43

M

10

10

Kennedy

Ned

45

M

10

10

Reichewbach

Kurt

42

M

9

9

Clark

Greg

42

M

2

3

3

8

Larsen

Craig

41

M

7

7

Munroe

Michael

45

M

7

7

Byram

Art

40

M

2

4

6

Didato

Michael

42

M

3

1

1

5

McLaughlin

Steve

42

M

1

4

5

Czepiga

Paul

48

M

4

4

Genest

Dave

47

M

2

2

Wolcott

Sam

47

M

2

2

Bebrin

Steve

45

M

1

1

50-59:

Morse

Steve

51

M

10

10

10

10

40

Squier

Wally

50

M

8

9

4

8

29

Whynacht

Charles

54

M

9

9

9

27

Carlow

David

50

M

8

5

7

20

Estrada

James

55

M

5

5

3

6

19

Sweet

Gary

57

M

6

6

2

4

18

Wilkins

Bruce

51

M

7

7

14

Cyphers

Richard

54

M

4

3

3

10

Friedman

Donn

54

M

3

4

2

9

Bolt

Dean

50

M

8

8

Kania

Tyshawn

51

M

7

7

Scricca

Mike

53

M

6

6

Riplen

George

55

M

1

5

6

Tkaczuk

Peter

58

M

2

2

4

Tamiso

Larry

50

M

1

1

60-69:

Fraher

Brendan

60

M

10

10

10

10

40

Lamb

Charles

60

M

8

9

8

8

33

McMillen

Mel

63

M

9

8

7

6

30

Miller

Richard

60

M

9

9

18

Tomlinson

Richard

68

M

6

6

5

17

Merlis

Charles

63

M

7

7

14

Wilson

Ray

62

M

5

5


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com