HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Hammonnasset Moonlight 5K
Madison, CT - 5K

May 15, 2004

OVERALL WINNERS

Maureen Terwilliger, Guilford, CT - 18:55
James Vaughn, Madison, CT -  19:01

Timing & Results by:
ROAD N TRACK SPORTS


    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      
       1    Maureen Terwilliger     Guilford  CT        36 ***** F 30-39      18:55.0   
       2    James Vaughan           Madison  CT         34 ***** M 30-39      19:01.0   
       3    David Roscoe            Shelton  CT         21 ***** M 19-29      19:11.0   
       4    Jerry Munck                                 47     1 M 40-49      19:28.0   
       5    Scott Bristol           Old Saybrook  CT    30     1 M 30-39      19:34.0   
       6    George Teachman                             47     2 M 40-49      19:45.0   
       7    Gary Terwilliger        Guilford  CT        40     3 M 40-49      19:58.0   
       8    Anne Campbell                               31 ***** F 30-39      20:10.0   
       9    David Behnke            Wallingford  CT     28     1 M 19-29      20:27.0   
      10    Jordan Kinschers        Madison  CT         13     1 M  0-13      20:45.0   
      11    James Healey            Madison  CT         39     2 M 30-39      20:59.0   
      12    Bobby Burgett                               18     1 M 14-18      21:00.0   
      13    Brian Harding           Madison  CT         14     1 F 14-18      21:08.0   
      14    Richard Gallager                            40     4 M 40-49      21:09.0   
      15    Tom Rafferty            Madison  CT         40     5 M 40-49      21:21.0   
      16    Jim Eagan               West Haven  CT      53     1 M 50-59      21:36.0   
      17    Daniel Nestor           Madison  CT         10     2 M  0-13      21:41.0   
      18    Nikolai Podoltsev       East Haven  CT      33     1 F 30-39      21:47.0   
      19    Steven Natuseh                              49     6 M 40-49      21:51.0   
      20    Kristine Lynch          Woodbridge  CT      21     1 F 19-29      21:55.0   
      21    195Participant 400                          50     2 M 50-59      21:59.0   
      22    Heather DeLauners                           28     2 F 19-29      22:11.0   
      23    Ed Oconnelly            Branford  CT        65     1 M 60-99      22:17.0   
      24    Rick Steeves            Guilford  CT        54     3 M 50-59      22:21.0   
      25    Derek Bertolini         Madison  CT         11     3 M  0-13      22:23.0   
      26    Nicole Dandrea                              20     3 F 19-29      22:24.0   
      27    David Leake             Guilford  CT        56     4 M 50-59      22:26.0   
      28    Shawn Lei               Madison  CT         14     2 M 14-18      22:32.0   
      29    Kevin McMahon           Madison  CT         45     7 M 40-49      22:48.0   
      30    Steve Brunetti          East Lyme  CT       49     8 M 40-49      22:49.0   
      31    Allison VanHof          New Haven  CT       24     4 F 19-29      23:20.0   
      32    Chris Burnham                               38     3 M 30-39      23:30.0   
      33    Annie Twohig            Madison  CT         12     1 F  0-13      23:35.0   
      34    Erin Sanzone            Bristol  CT         34     2 F 30-39      23:42.0   
      35    Emie Newton             Madison  CT         16     2 F 14-18      23:50.0   
      36    Thomas Donohue          Madison  CT         45     9 M 40-49      23:50.0   
      37    John Klein-Robbenhaa    Killingworth  CT    44    10 M 40-49      23:53.0   
      38    Kelly Gottlick          Madison  CT         42     1 F 40-49      23:54.0   
      39    Jim Lockhart            Old Saybrook  CT    39     4 M 30-39      23:58.0   
      40    Allison Clark           Guilford  CT        43     2 F 40-49      23:58.0   
      41    Meg O'Brien             Branford  CT        11     2 F  0-13      24:06.0   
      42    Breton Haskin           essex  CT           33     5 M 30-39      24:09.0   
      43    Katie Twohig            Madison  CT         14     3 F 14-18      24:10.0   
      44    A.Clayton Slawson       Madison  CT         15     3 M 14-18      24:10.0   
      45    Robert Brandau          Madison  CT         42    11 M 40-49      24:11.0   
      46    Paul Coyajsoli          Guilford  CT        57     5 M 50-59      24:18.0   
      47    John O'Brien            Branford  CT        48    12 M 40-49      24:28.0   
      48    Sal Rapacciuold         New Haven  CT       56     6 M 50-59      24:29.0   
      49    Jonna Carroll           Guilford  CT        17     4 F 14-18      24:30.0   
      50    Alyssa Remington        Guilford  CT        15     5 F 14-18      24:30.0   
      51    Karen Stewart                               40     3 F 40-49      24:36.0   
      52    Christine Glenn         Oxford  CT          42     4 F 40-49      24:39.0   
      53    Will Butler             Guilford  CT        11     4 M  0-13      24:42.0   
      54    Wendy Adamczyk          Deep River  CT      37     3 F 30-39      24:46.0   
      55    Maude Burg              Hadlyme  CT         34     4 F 30-39      24:47.0   
      56    Lisa Bredefeld          Avon  CT            45     5 F 40-49      24:51.0   
      57    Brendan Kerrigan        Trumbull  TN        42    13 M 40-49      24:54.0   
      58    Troy Hagan              Madison  CT         10     5 M  0-13      24:56.0   
      59    David Kirsch            Madison  CT         45    14 M 40-49      24:57.0   
      60    Sean Nestor             Madison  CT         13     6 M  0-13      24:59.0   
      61    Kate Gedney             Madison  CT         19     5 F 19-29      25:01.0   
      62    Lori Marriott           Killingworth  CT    38     5 F 30-39      25:06.0   
      63    Jaclyn Milici           Branford  CT        15     6 F 14-18      25:07.0   
      64    Armano LaCroix Jr                           32     6 M 30-39      25:12.0   
      65    Dennis Culliton         Guilford  CT        45    15 M 40-49      25:13.0   
      66    John Sahadi             Clinton  CT         33     7 M 30-39      25:16.0   
      67    Deb Brunetti            Old Lyme  CT        45     6 F 40-49      25:17.0   
      68    Matt Mendicino          Madison  CT         10     7 M  0-13      25:27.0   
      69    Ellery Newton           Madison  CT          8     3 F  0-13      25:28.0   
      70    Peter Goldenberg        Guilford  CT        48    16 M 40-49      25:32.0   
      71    Bill Garnder            Madison  CT         40    17 M 40-49      25:33.0   
      72    Hunter Ryan             Madison  CT         10     4 F  0-13      25:33.0   
      73    Larrie Meyer            Madison  CT         44     7 F 40-49      25:33.0   
      74    Stephen Avery           Voluntown  CT       49    18 M 40-49      25:34.0   
      75    Bob Caligan             Madison  CT         52     7 M 50-59      25:35.0   
      76    Margaret Dahlberg       Killlingsworth  CT  39     6 F 30-39      25:44.0   
      77    Patrick Culliton        Guilford  CT        16     4 M 14-18      25:45.0   
      78    Jeff Bertolini          Madison  CT         38     8 M 30-39      25:47.0   
      79    Erin Donovan            Branford  CT        14     7 F 14-18      25:51.0   
      80    Bruce Bowker                                46    19 M 40-49      25:52.0   
      81    Kaila Gottlick          Madison  CT         12     5 F  0-13      25:56.0   
      82    Brendan Culliton        Guilford  CT        13     8 M  0-13      25:58.0   
      83    Diane Healey            Madison  CT         41     8 F 40-49      25:59.0   
      84    James Rinere            Madison  CT         39     9 M 30-39      26:00.0   
      85    Laurence Mart           Madison  CT         53     8 M 50-59      26:02.0   
      86    Brittany Auebrack       Madison  CT         14     8 F 14-18      26:06.0   
      87    Mike Picard             Madison  CT         38    10 M 30-39      26:08.0   
      88    Peter L                                     40    20 M 40-49      26:10.0   
      89    Jim Rossini                                 47    21 M 40-49      26:11.0   
      90    Bernie Guillemette      Branford  CT        46    22 M 40-49      26:18.0   
      91    Maryann Torrellas       Clinton  Ct         45     9 F 40-49      26:18.0   
      92    Elisabeth Pedevillano   Guilford  CT        22     6 F 19-29      26:19.0   
      93    Lucy Krauchick          Guilford  CT        45    10 F 40-49      26:20.0   
      94    Kendra Gedney           Madison  CT         15     9 F 14-18      26:20.0   
      95    Mark Dinello                                49    23 M 40-49      26:21.0   
      96    Melissa Kane                                34     7 F 30-39      26:22.0   
      97    Sharon Falanga                              38     8 F 30-39      26:23.0   
      98    Joe Hurley, Jr.         Madison  CT         11     9 M  0-13      26:28.0   
      99    Joe Hurley, Sr.         Madison  CT         40    24 M 40-49      26:29.0   
     100    Mark Aronson            Guilford  CT        51     9 M 50-59      26:29.0   
     101    Nancy Ashcroft                              44    11 F 40-49      26:37.0   
     102    Peg Butler              Guilford  CT        39     9 F 30-39      26:40.0   
     103    janis Dandrea                               50     1 F 50-59      26:42.0   
     104    Jane Butler             Guilford  CT         8     6 F  0-13      26:43.0   
     105    Margaret O'Brien        Branford  CT        43    12 F 40-49      26:45.0   
     106    Brian Donnelly                              47    25 M 40-49      26:46.0   
     107    Todd Sanzone            Bristol  CT         32    11 M 30-39      26:48.0   
     108    Nicholas Schaivone, Sr. Madison  CT         54    10 M 50-59      26:53.0   
     109    Liz Sahadi              Clinton  CT         34    10 F 30-39      26:53.0   
     110    Jack Butler             Guilford  CT        13    10 M  0-13      26:54.0   
     111    Nick Mendiciro          Madison  CT         12    11 M  0-13      27:01.0   
     112    Nancy Schwab            Clinton  CT         51     2 F 50-59      27:02.0   
     113    Michelle Haines         Durham  CT          44    13 F 40-49      27:06.0   
     114    Mary Toni               Madison  CT         44    14 F 40-49      27:08.0   
     115    Kyle Wallack            Madison  CT         10    12 M  0-13      27:13.0   
     116    Eddie Carroll           Madison  CT         11    13 M  0-13      27:14.0   
     117    Christina Burnham                           32    11 F 30-39      27:15.0   
     118    Diana McMahon           Madison  CT         46    15 F 40-49      27:15.0   
     119    Darryl Toni             Madison  CT         43    26 M 40-49      27:17.0   
     120    Bryn Funk                                   30    12 F 30-39      27:17.0   
     121    Danielle Wiese                              28     7 F 19-29      27:18.0   
     122    Liesel Gould            Madison  CT         37    13 F 30-39      27:19.0   
     123    Rick Gedney             Madison  CT         47    27 M 40-49      27:29.0   
     124    Ron Stewart                                 45    28 M 40-49      27:36.0   
     125    Patrick Donohue         Madison  CT         10    14 M  0-13      27:39.0   
     126    John Nestor             Madison  CT         48    29 M 40-49      27:41.0   
     127    Kevin Twohig            Madison  CT          4    15 M  0-13      27:43.0   
     128    Catherine Campbell      New London  CT      21     8 F 19-29      27:45.0   
     129    Joseph Stelle                               50    11 M 50-59      27:48.0   
     130    MaryGrace Dennler       Colchester  CT      43    16 F 40-49      27:50.0   
     131    Laura Pollak                                22     9 F 19-29      27:53.0   
     132    Bonnie Prokesch         New London  CT      21    10 F 19-29      27:55.0   
     133    Neha Attawar            Haddam  CT          18    10 F 14-18      27:56.0   
     134    Annie Auerbach          Madison  CT         41    17 F 40-49      27:57.0   
     135    Frank Mendiciro         Madison  CT         44    30 M 40-49      28:00.0   
     136    Janit Romayko           East Hartford  CT   58     3 F 50-59      28:01.0   
     137    Kathryn Cyr             Westbrook  CT        8     7 F  0-13      28:02.0   
     138    Lynn Cyr                Westbrook  CT       39    14 F 30-39      28:02.0   
     139    Richard Collins         N. Branford  CT     55    12 M 50-59      28:05.0   
     140    Megan Canavan           Warwick  RI         22    11 F 19-29      28:08.0   
     141    Bill Nicholus           Pawcatuck  CT       23     2 M 19-29      28:09.0   
     142    Hunt Newton             Madison  CT         46    31 M 40-49      28:09.0   
     143    Jamye Mart              Madison  CT         44    18 F 40-49      28:14.0   
     144    Cody Noonan               CT                11    16 M  0-13      28:18.0   
     145    Lisa Goldenberg         Guilford  CT        40    19 F 40-49      28:20.0   
     146    Liz English                                 13     8 F  0-13      28:21.0   
     147    Emilay Gao                CT                13     9 F  0-13      28:22.0   
     148    Shannon Henderson       Clinton  CT         37    15 F 30-39      28:24.0   
     149    Mary Robbenhaar-Fret    Killingworth  CT    46    20 F 40-49      28:25.0   
     150    James Fretz             Killingworth  CT    51    13 M 50-59      28:25.0   
     151    Ana Maiorino            guilford  CT        38    16 F 30-39      28:29.0   
     152    Luke Torrellas          Clinton  Ct          9    17 M  0-13      28:31.0   
     153    Elizabeth DePierro      Madison  CT         43    21 F 40-49      28:35.0   
     154    Valerie Nye                                 32    17 F 30-39      28:36.0   
     155    Laurie Lonardo          Guilford  CT        46    22 F 40-49      28:36.0   
     156    Meghan McManus          Branford  CT        32    18 F 30-39      28:37.0   
     157    Cathie Zampano          Madison  CT         43    23 F 40-49      28:43.0   
     158    Melissa Tagilatelon                         28    12 F 19-29      28:44.0   
     159    Quinton Larson            CT                9     18 M  0-13      28:46.0   
     160    Emma DePierro           Madison  CT         10    10 F  0-13      28:49.0   
     161    Greg Larson             Madison  CT         40    32 M 40-49      28:51.0   
     162    Sam Redway              Westbrook  CT       10    19 M  0-13      28:51.0   
     163    Joey Brink              Madison  CT         15     5 M 14-18      28:54.0   
     164    Megan Brink             Madison  CT          9    11 F  0-13      28:55.0   
     165    Al Redway               Westbrook  CT       40    33 M 40-49      28:55.0   
     166    Craig Herdle                                10    20 M  0-13      28:56.0   
     167    Lee Herdle                                  49    34 M 40-49      28:56.0   
     168    Ryan Crisco             Madison  CT         17     6 M 14-18      29:03.0   
     169    Joe Cappalle                                12    21 M  0-13      29:10.0   
     170    William Crisco          Madison  CT          7    22 M  0-13      29:11.0   
     171    Tim Butler              Guilford  CT        41    35 M 40-49      29:12.0   
     172    Rob Nardino             Madison  CT         39    12 M 30-39      29:13.0   
     173    JoEllen Simons                              35    19 F 30-39      29:19.0   
     174    Jon Baskin              Old Saybrook  CT    40    36 M 40-49      29:19.0   
     175    Meghan Flynn            Middletown  CT      26    13 F 19-29      29:21.0   
     176    Heather Dilauro         Middletown  CT      26    14 F 19-29      29:21.0   
     177    Anne Smith              Madison  CT         39    20 F 30-39      29:22.0   
     178    Steven Angelo           Branford  CT        36    13 M 30-39      29:23.0   
     179    Christine Lockhart      Old Saybrook  CT    41    24 F 40-49      29:28.0   
     180    Patricia Brennan        Guilford  CT        40    25 F 40-49      29:30.0   
     181    Sean Carroll            Madison  CT         12    23 M  0-13      29:33.0   
     182    Russell Page            Madison  Ct         48    37 M 40-49      29:34.0   
     183    Susan Morris            Madison  CT         40    26 F 40-49      29:35.0   
     184    Tom MacDonald                               50    14 M 50-59      29:37.0   
     185    Sage Aronson            Guilford  CT        14     7 M 14-18      29:42.0   
     186    Sarah Terwilliger       Guilford  CT        9     12 F  0-13      29:45.0   
     187    Larua Gideon            Branford  CT        43    27 F 40-49      29:46.0   
     188    Lauren Aloma            Madison  CT         17    11 F 14-18      29:47.0   
     189    Jenine Gesino           E .Lyme  CT         33    21 F 30-39      29:51.0   
     190    Frank Gesino            E. Lyme  CT         32    14 M 30-39      29:51.0   
     191    Liz Gedney              Madison  CT         47    28 F 40-49      29:52.0   
     192    Barbara Harding         Madison  CT         12    13 F  0-13      29:56.0   
     193    Bo Burgett                                  28     3 M 19-29      29:56.0   
     194    David Harding           Madison  CT         46    38 M 40-49      29:57.0   
     195    Storm Hagan             Madison  CT         10    24 M  0-13      30:05.0   
     196    John Trowbridge         Killingworth  CT    44    39 M 40-49      30:08.0   
     197    Cathy Nestor            Madison  CT         43    29 F 40-49      30:11.0   
     198    Dawn Ardito             Madison  CT         37    22 F 30-39      30:13.0   
     199    Jermy McDonald          Madison  Ct          9    25 M  0-13      30:14.0   
     200    Nikki Burgett                               22    15 F 19-29      30:15.0   
     201    Lauren Cyr              Westbrook  CT        7    14 F  0-13      30:16.0   
     202    Donald Cyr              Westbrook  CT       39    15 M 30-39      30:17.0   
     203    Nicole Katz             Madison  CT         14    12 F 14-18      30:19.0   
     204    Sam Katz                Madison  CT          7    26 M  0-13      30:20.0   
     205    Stephen Zotto           Madison  CT         46    40 M 40-49      30:25.0   
     206    Grace Fisler            Madison  CT         14    13 F 14-18      30:26.0   
     207    Richard Fisler          Madison  CT         38    16 M 30-39      30:27.0   
     208    Katherine Schneider                         37    23 F 30-39      30:29.0   
     209    Matt Zotto              Madison  CT         12    27 M  0-13      30:31.0   
     210    Nick Sunday                                 15     8 M 14-18      30:32.0   
     211    Rick Berzon             Killingworth  CT    51    15 M 50-59      30:35.0   
     212    Bill Shaughnessy        Madison  CT         38    17 M 30-39      30:38.0   
     213    Robert Appleton                             38    18 M 30-39      30:38.0   
     214    Carolyn Katz            Madison  CT         41    30 F 40-49      30:40.0   
     215    Kevin Payne             Cromwell  CT        10    28 M  0-13      30:42.0   
     216    Douglas Payne           Cromwell  CT        47    41 M 40-49      30:44.0   
     217    Cindi Garcher           Madison  CT         41    31 F 40-49      30:44.0   
     218    Tere Aloma              Madison  CT         48    32 F 40-49      30:49.0   
     219    Danielle Kraus                              18    14 F 14-18      30:49.0   
     220    Lisa McMinn             Madison  CT         41    33 F 40-49      30:51.0   
     221    Chad Crisco             Madison  CT         11    29 M  0-13      30:55.0   
     222    Kara Stelle                                 13    15 F  0-13      31:03.0   
     223    Vincent Crisco          Madison  CT         14     9 M 14-18      31:04.0   
     224    Gina D'Aleaaro                              38    24 F 30-39      31:05.0   
     225    Scott DePierro          Madison  CT         40    42 M 40-49      31:06.0   
     226    Sara Aronson            Guilford  CT        48    34 F 40-49      31:06.0   
     227    Jeffrey Rasey           Madison  Ct         10    30 M  0-13      31:17.0   
     228    Lisa Ferraro                                38    25 F 30-39      31:17.0   
     229    Tom Fowler                                  38    19 M 30-39      31:17.0   
     230    Jeffrey Rasey           Madison  Ct         40    43 M 40-49      31:22.0   
     231    Ellen Distelman         Madison  CT         40    35 F 40-49      31:23.0   
     232    Julie Kelley            Madison  CT         32    26 F 30-39      31:30.0   
     233    Neil Pultz              Madison  CT         51    16 M 50-59      31:30.0   
     234    Priscilla Pultz         Madison  CT         47    36 F 40-49      31:31.0   
     235    Susan Donohue           Madison  CT         42    37 F 40-49      31:32.0   
     236    Jim Wygonik             Madison  CT         41    44 M 40-49      31:46.0   
     237    Katie Terwilliger       Guilford  CT        10    16 F  0-13      31:46.0   
     238    Nick Ardito             Madison  CT         13    31 M  0-13      32:07.0   
     239    Patricia Madigan        West Haven  CT      50     4 F 50-59      32:08.0   
     240    Ed Root                 Old Saybrook  CT    58    17 M 50-59      32:10.0   
     241    Hannah Lehman           Madison  CT         12    17 F  0-13      32:13.0   
     242    Greg Lehman             Madison  CT         42    45 M 40-49      32:13.0   
     243    Catie Freund            Madison  CT         11    18 F  0-13      32:15.0   
     244    Michele Freund          Madison  CT         42    38 F 40-49      32:16.0   
     245    Nicole Downes           Madison  CT         12    19 F  0-13      32:24.0   
     246    Rubianne Mislick        Killingworth  CT    28    16 F 19-29      32:28.0   
     247    Jessica Baskin          Old Saybrook  CT    33    27 F 30-39      32:31.0   
     248    Stuart Gailey                               40    46 M 40-49      32:34.0   
     249    Shane Donohue           Madison  CT          7    32 M  0-13      32:35.0   
     250    Ty Garnder              Madison  CT         10    33 M  0-13      32:46.0   
     251    Joyce Madokoro                              31    28 F 30-39      32:49.0   
     252    Jake Wygonik            Madison  CT         10    34 M  0-13      33:04.0   
     253    Taylor Ardito           Madison  CT          8    20 F  0-13      33:07.0   
     254    Larry Ardito            Madison  CT         40    47 M 40-49      33:08.0   
     255    Billy Chupp             Madison  CT          9    35 M  0-13      33:19.0   
     256    Alex Distelman          Madison  CT         7     36 M  0-13      33:20.0   
     257    Howard Distelman        Madison  CT         40    48 M 40-49      33:22.0   
     258    Traci Redway            Westbrook  CT       39    29 F 30-39      33:23.0   
     259    Colby Redway            Westbrook  CT       12    37 M  0-13      33:27.0   
     260    Barbara Trauisano                           55     5 F 50-59      33:27.0   
     261    Denise Mangano                              43    39 F 40-49      33:29.0   
     262    Jacqueline Messier      Madison  CT         13    21 F  0-13      33:47.0   
     263    Heidi Schiesser         Madison  CT         12    22 F  0-13      33:48.0   
     264    Jake DePierro           Madison  CT          8    38 M  0-13      33:54.0   
     265    Joan Fisler             Madison  CT         38    30 F 30-39      33:58.0   
     266    Hannah Stone                                10    23 F  0-13      34:46.0   
     267    Joe Antonetti                                7    39 M  0-13      34:47.0   
     268    Chris Herdle                                10    40 M  0-13      34:52.0   
     269    Rob Antonetti           Walliford  CT       36    20 M 30-39      34:59.0   
     270    Morgan Donohue          Madison  CT         13    24 F  0-13      35:00.0   
     271    Kerry Donohue           Madison  CT         11    25 F  0-13      35:00.0   
     272    Rachel Burzon           Haddam  CT          17    15 F 14-18      35:05.0   
     273    Diane Stone                                 42    40 F 40-49      35:09.0   
     274    Liz Wallack             Madison  CT          0    26 F  0-13      35:12.0   
     275    Ellie Brink             Madison  CT         13    27 F  0-13      35:12.0   
     276    Ryan Monico             Madison  CT          7    41 M  0-13      35:30.0   
     277    Charlotte Pultz         Madison  CT         13    28 F  0-13      35:31.0   
     278    Carol Turnblom                               0    29 F  0-13      36:13.0   
     279    Judy Andrews                                54     6 F 50-59      36:14.0   
     280    Bill Schweizer                              55    18 M 50-59      36:20.0   
     281    Ally Lee                Madison  CT          9    30 F  0-13      36:20.0   
     282    Shaelin Gottlick        Madison  CT         9     31 F  0-13      36:23.0   
     283    Rebecca Welch           Brooklyn  NV        31    31 F 30-39      36:24.0   
     284    Michael Bialos          NY  NY              30    21 M 30-39      36:27.0   
     285    Saundra Bialos          Madison  CT         58     7 F 50-59      36:32.0   
     286    Jeffrey Bialos          Brooklyn  NY        29     4 M 19-29      36:37.0   
     287    Donald Bialos           Madison  CT         63     2 M 60-99      36:39.0   
     288    Steven Straka                               40    49 M 40-49      36:40.0   
     289    Anne Marie Straka                           42    41 F 40-49      36:42.0   
     290    Lyndsay Rinere          Madison  CT          9    32 F  0-13      36:50.0   
     291    Jesse Garnder           Madison  CT         11    42 M  0-13      36:58.0   
     292    Willing Ryan            Madison  CT          7    33 F  0-13      37:29.0   
     293    Lisa Chupp              Madison  CT          7    34 F  0-13      37:32.0   
     294    Reed Smith              Madison  CT          8    43 M  0-13      37:35.0   
     295    Allie Ryan              Madison  CT          8    35 F  0-13      37:37.0   
     296    Frank Ryan              Madison  CT         45    50 M 40-49      37:38.0   
     297    Tim Smith               Madison  CT         39    22 M 30-39      37:40.0   
     298    Tracy Mendiciro         Madison  CT         41    42 F 40-49      37:41.0   
     299    Kelly Schiesser                             10    36 F  0-13      37:43.0   
     300    Hannah Brown            Madison  CT         10    37 F  0-13      37:43.0   
     301    Lucas Mendicino         Madison  CT         6     44 M  0-13      37:50.0   
     302    Jeff Herdle                                 11    45 M  0-13      37:53.0   
     303    Lianne Herdle                               48    43 F 40-49      37:59.0   
     304    Martha Monico           Madison  CT         43    44 F 40-49      38:00.0   
     305    Danielle Auerback       Madison  CT         11    38 F  0-13      38:00.0   
     306    Stephanie Proulx        Madison  CT         12    39 F  0-13      38:29.0   
     307    lIZZIE fORD             mADISON  CT               40 F  0-13      38:31.0   
     308    Matthew Nardino         Madison  CT          9    46 M  0-13      38:32.0   
     309    Susan Sadowski          Madison  CT         53     8 F 50-59      39:06.0   
     310    Mallory Pultz           Madison  CT         13    41 F  0-13      39:35.0   
     311    Brenda Peters                               12    42 F  0-13      39:36.0   
     312    Shannon Schiesser       Madison  CT               43 F  0-13      39:56.0   
     313    Kate Schiesser          Madison  CT         5     44 F  0-13      39:56.0   
     314    Wilson Stevens          Madison  CT         10    47 M  0-13      39:58.0   
     315    Matt Stevens            Madison  CT         42    51 M 40-49      39:59.0   
     316    Jill Stadlerman                             12    45 F  0-13      40:15.0   
     317    Megan Allen             Madison  CT         11    46 F  0-13      40:16.0   
     318    Participant Allen                            0     1 F  0- 0      40:18.0   
     319    Tom Caldar                                  43    52 M 40-49      40:45.0   
     320    Cassidy Wygonik         Madison  CT          6    48 M  0-13      40:56.0   
     321    Gina Wygonik            Madison  CT         40    45 F 40-49      40:58.0   
     322    Kalyn Liska             Madison  CT          6    47 F  0-13      41:05.0   
     323    Mark Liska              Madison  CT         34    23 M 30-39      41:06.0   
     324    Jesse Esposito          Madison  CT          8    49 M  0-13      41:19.0   
     325    Mitchell Pasqualoni                         10    50 M  0-13      41:44.0   
     326    Jay Pasqualoni                              48    53 M 40-49      41:44.0   
     327    Andrew Banasiak         Madison  CT          7    51 M  0-13      41:58.0   
     328    Clay Leahan                                  0    52 M  0-13      42:37.0   
     329    Dave Leahan                                 42    54 M 40-49      42:40.0   
     330    patrick baker           Madison  CT          8    53 M  0-13      43:25.0   
     331    Lisa Harding            Madison  CT         44    46 F 40-49      43:33.0   
     332    Bandit Number   900                                2 M  0- 0      43:59.0   
     333    robert McDonald         Madison  Ct         38    24 M 30-39      44:19.0   
     334    Riley McDonald          Madison  Ct         11    54 M  0-13      44:21.0   
     335    Jake Esposito           Madison  CT          5    55 M  0-13      44:24.0   
     336    Kathleen Downes         Madison  CT          8    48 F  0-13      44:29.0   
     337    Rachael Wallack         Madison  CT          7    49 F  0-13      44:33.0   
     338    Halle Garnder           Madison  CT          8    50 F  0-13      44:35.0   
     339    Stephen Wallack         Madison  CT          0    56 M  0-13      44:37.0   
     340    Sally Rees              Guilford  CT              51 F  0-13      45:16.0   
     341    Antonia Benedetto       Madison  CT          7    52 F  0-13      45:34.0   
     342    Michael Benedetto       Madison  CT         40    55 M 40-49      45:35.0   
     343    Romanie Gussenhouven    Killingworth  CT    65     1 F 60-99      45:40.0   
     344    Sherry Twohig           Madison  CT         42    47 F 40-49      45:41.0   
     345    AnneMarie Ponzillo                          50     9 F 50-59      46:17.0   
     346    Karen Brown             Madison  CT         43    48 F 40-49      46:26.0   
     347    Costa Loucopoulos                            8    57 M  0-13      46:33.0   
     348    John Loucopoulos                            39    25 M 30-39      46:34.0   
     349    Sue Trowbridge          Killingworth  CT    43    49 F 40-49      46:36.0   
     350    Melissa Quinones        East Haven  CT      27    17 F 19-29      46:38.0   
     351    Elizabeth baker         Madison  CT         11    53 F  0-13      46:45.0   
     352    anna baker              Madison  CT          6    54 F  0-13      46:46.0   
     353    Jeff McMahon            Madison  CT         14    10 M 14-18      47:16.0   
     354    Shannon Baker           Madison  CT         37    32 F 30-39      47:20.0   
     355    Lauren McMahon          Madison  CT         10    55 F  0-13      47:22.0   
     356    Neina Kidwai            Madison  CT         13    56 F  0-13      48:08.0   
     357    Alicia Wade                                 13    57 F  0-13      48:16.0   
     358    Kate Clauson            Madison  CT         13    58 F  0-13      48:18.0   
     359    Terri Messier           Madison  CT         38    33 F 30-39      48:18.0   
     360    Gary Messier            Madison  CT         39    26 M 30-39      48:23.0   
     361    Caroline Reimer                              8    59 F  0-13      48:44.0   
     362    Emma Reimer                                  8    60 F  0-13      48:47.0   
     363    Andrea Benedetto        Madison  CT         38    34 F 30-39      48:58.0   
     364    Gina Benedetto          Madison  CT          9    61 F  0-13      48:59.0   
     365    Kenneth Farrelly                             6    58 M  0-13      49:32.0   
     366    Ken Farrelly                                43    56 M 40-49      49:33.0   
     367    Ashley Rinere           Madison  CT         11    62 F  0-13      49:34.0   
     368    Caroline Friedman                           11    63 F  0-13      50:47.0   
     369    Josie Lee               Madison  CT          6    64 F  0-13      50:51.0   
     370    Hannah Lee              Madison  CT         10    65 F  0-13      50:54.0   
     371    Margaret Van Antwerp    Madison  CT         40    50 F 40-49      50:55.0   
     372    Jaime Ford              Madison  CT               66 F  0-13      50:56.0   
     373    Mary JANE Ford          mADISON  CT         45    51 F 40-49      50:56.0   
     374    Kyle Brown              Madison  CT          9    67 F  0-13      50:58.0   
     375    Lynn Hagan              Madison  CT         40    52 F 40-49      51:12.0   
     376    Nikki Heery             Madison  CT         41    53 F 40-49      51:22.0   
     377    Kelly Heery-Zira        Guilford  CT        39    35 F 30-39      51:22.0   
     378    Merry Esposito          Madison  CT         40    54 F 40-49      51:27.0   
     379    Ben Lussier             Madison  CT         10    59 M  0-13      51:28.0   
     380    Zach Licursi            Madison  CT         12    60 M  0-13      51:51.0   
     381    Anna Hannen             Meriden  CT         25    18 F 19-29      51:52.0   
     382    Katherine Dauphinis     Thomaston  CT       26    19 F 19-29      51:54.0   
     383    Lisa Maccartney         Madison  CT         58    10 F 50-59      51:55.0   
     384    Leslie Sisman           Madison  CT         58    11 F 50-59      51:56.0   
     385    Laura Downes            Madison  CT         44    55 F 40-49      52:13.0   
     386    Hilary Holmes           Madison  CT         13    68 F  0-13      52:14.0   
     387    Lauren Kelley           Madison  CT         14    16 F 14-18      52:18.0   
     388    Leah Reimer                                 40    56 F 40-49      52:59.0   
     389    Charles Reimer                              40    57 M 40-49      53:00.0   
     390    Ethan Hannan                                 0    61 M  0-13      53:02.0   
     391    Cheryl Hannan                               31    36 F 30-39      53:03.0   
     392    Alex Licursi            Madison  CT         15    11 M 14-18      53:04.0   
     393    Edie Licursi            Madison  CT         38    27 M 30-39      53:06.0   
     394    Chris Licursi           Madison  CT         38    28 M 30-39      53:07.0   
     395    Meredith Nardino        Madison  CT          7    69 F  0-13      53:08.0   
     396    Mary Patricia Nardino   Madison  CT         38    37 F 30-39      53:09.0   
     397    Macken McDonald         Madison  Ct          3    70 F  0-13      53:10.0   
     398    Madelyn McDonald        Madison  Ct          7    71 F  0-13      53:13.0   
     399    Maureen McDonald        Madison  Ct         37    29 M 30-39      53:14.0   
     400    Maggie Lussier          Madison  CT         8     72 F  0-13      53:49.0   
     401    Victoria Kelley         Madison  CT          6    73 F  0-13      53:50.0   
     402    Camille Zotto           Madison  CT          9    74 F  0-13      53:56.0   
     403    Haley Holmes            Madison  CT          6    75 F  0-13      53:57.0   
     404    Kerry Holmes            Madison  CT         40    57 F 40-49      54:00.0   
     405    Ed Monico               Madison  CT         43    58 M 40-49      54:01.0   
     406    Geoff Chupp             Madison  CT         41    59 M 40-49      54:01.0   
     407    Nancy Woods                                 40    58 F 40-49      54:02.0   
     408    Flo Farrelly                                39    38 F 30-39      54:28.0   
     409    Janet Nicklas           Guilford  CT        42    59 F 40-49      54:29.0   
     410    Sharon Nicklas          Oxford  CT          45    60 F 40-49      54:30.0   
     411    Matthew Gesner          Madison  CT         14    12 M 14-18      54:31.0   
     412    Barbara Gesner          Madison  CT         48    61 F 40-49      54:32.0   
     413    Daniel Gesner           Madison  CT         12    76 F  0-13      55:03.0   
     414    Marj Zotto              Madison  CT         44    62 F 40-49      55:03.0   
     415    Bethany Trowbridge      Killingworth  CT    15    17 F 14-18      55:04.0   
     416    Tyler Trowbridge        Killingworth  CT    17    13 M 14-18      55:10.0   
     417    Kathy Schneider                             12    77 F  0-13      55:11.0   
     418    Samantha Pilz           Madison  CT         12    78 F  0-13      55:18.0   
     419    Moriah Aronson          Guilford  CT        10    79 F  0-13      55:22.0   
     420    Tony Marcelino          Madison  CT         36    30 M 30-39      55:27.0   
     421    Dominique Marcelino     Madison  CT         13    80 F  0-13      55:28.0   
     422    Amanda Meyer            Madison  CT         14    18 F 14-18      56:08.0   
     423    Andriene Meyer          Madison  CT         12    81 F  0-13      56:09.0   
     424    Nancy Banasiak          Madison  CT         45    63 F 40-49      56:47.0   
     425    Amanda Toni             Madison  CT         14    19 F 14-18      56:48.0   
     426    Melissa Toni            Madison  CT         12    82 F  0-13      56:49.0   
     427    Emsie Bartsch                               14    20 F 14-18      56:51.0   
     428    Negeen Karimi                               13    83 F  0-13      57:20.0   
     429    Susan Marcelino         Madison  CT         40    64 F 40-49      57:21.0   
     430    Zoe Marcelino           Madison  CT          6    84 F  0-13      57:22.0   
     431    Briana Marcelino        Madison  CT          4    85 F  0-13      57:22.0   
     432    Jack Bertolini          Madison  CT          8    62 M  0-13      57:56.0   
     433    Cathy Carroll           Madison  CT         39    39 F 30-39      57:58.0   
     434    Connor Carroll          Madison  CT          8    63 M  0-13      58:00.0   
     435    Crystal Burgett                             18    21 F 14-18      58:01.0   
     436    Jen Burgett                                 18    22 F 14-18      58:02.0   
     437    Emily Banasiak          Madison  CT          6    86 F  0-13      58:14.0   
     438    Matt Cussier                                 0     3 M  0- 0      58:15.0   
     439    Holly Brink             Madison  CT         45    65 F 40-49      58:16.0   
     440    Ken Banasiak            Madison  CT         44    60 M 40-49      58:20.0   
     441    Synthia Liska           Madison  CT         32    40 F 30-39      58:24.0   
     442    Connor Liska            Madison  CT          8    64 M  0-13      58:25.0   
     443    Jim Brink               Madison  CT         44    61 M 40-49      58:36.0   
     444    Laura Brink             Madison  CT         11    87 F  0-13      58:37.0   
     445    Jennifer Downes         Madison  CT         11    88 F  0-13      58:38.0   
     446    Bill Downes                                 44    62 M 40-49      58:39.0   
     447    Mary Lussier            Madison  CT         38    41 F 30-39      58:40.0   
     448    Kim Avery               Voluntown  CT       11    89 F  0-13      58:45.0   
     449    Denise Avery            Voluntown  CT       45    66 F 40-49      59:11.0   
     450    Robert Appleton                             38    31 M 30-39      59:20.0   
     451    Regina Pallazzo                              6    90 F  0-13      59:26.0   

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com