HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Good Friend
Tortoise & Hare 5K
Danbury, CT - 5K
April 18, 2004

OVERALL WINNERS

Joe Lemay, Danbury, CT - 15:03
Christina Blackmer, Danbury, CT - 16:59

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST          LAST               TOWN                STATE GENDER  AGE     TIME     PACE
1     JOSEPH         LEMAY              DANBURY             CT    M       37      15:03    4:51
2     SERGIO         RIBEIRO            DANBURY             CT    M       34      15:17    4:55
3     MARK           LAROSA             CAMBRIDGE           MA    M       25      15:20    4:56
4     ROBERT         JENNER             THOMASTON           CT    WC      20      15:41    5:03
5     FRANCIS        BURDETT                                CT    M       39      15:47    5:05
6     RICK           ASSELTA            DANBURY             CT    WC      60      16:05    5:10
7     LUIS           AMARAL             NEW MILFORD         CT    M       42      16:30    5:19
8     KEVIN          GRIMES             SANDY HOOK          CT    M       41      16:35    5:20
9     MICHAEL        MCALEER            LAKE ARJEL          PA    M       39      16:43    5:23
10    EDIVAL         DOS SANTOS         NAUGATUCK           CT    M       43      16:47    5:24
11    ROBERT         BARKER             WALLINGFORD         CT    M       28      16:56    5:27
12    CHRISTINA      BLACKMER           DANBURY             CT    F       28      16:59    5:28
13    MARY DOLAN     ZENGO              WILTON              CT    F       38      17:49    5:44
14    ANDREW         MOREHOUSE          NEW MILFORD         CT    M       37      17:53    5:45
15    MANOEL         LEAL               DANBURY             CT    M       47      17:57    5:47
16    ANTONIO        ALVES              DANBURY             CT    M       38      18:11    5:51
17    AMY            FREDERICKS         GREENWICH           CT    F       37      18:19    5:54
18    LOU            DENARO             OXFORD              CT    M       44      18:23    5:55
19    DICK           KORBY              HAMDEN              CT    M       44      18:23    5:55
20    JON            GERBER             DANBURY             CT    M       40      18:48    6:03
21    STEPHEN        JOHNSON            SOUTHBURY           CT    M       53      18:55    6:06
22    GERRY          ANDERSON           WILTON              CT    M       46      19:11    6:11
23    CHARLES        JOSCELYNE          FARMINGTON          CT    M       48      19:12    6:11
24    ROBERT         INGHILTERRA        NORWALK             CT    M       47      19:18    6:13
25    MARK           TURKINGTON         BOLTON              CT    M       60      19:21    6:14
26    MATT           TERRY              DANBURY             CT    M       13      19:22    6:14
27    ROBERTA        GOLDBERG           DANBURY             CT    WC      38      20:24    6:34
28    DAVID          ENGLERT            FAIRFIELD           CT    M       36      19:29    6:16
29    FRED           GASTON             WILTON              CT    M       45      19:31    6:17
30    JULIANO        LOZINA             PLEASANTVILLE       NY    M       33      19:43    6:21
31    JOHN           WHALEN             BETHEL              CT    M       38      19:44    6:21
32    BRUCE          KOSHEWA            RIDGEFIELD          CT    M       38      19:47    6:22
33    ROBYN          HUDAK              MONROE              CT    F       17      19:51    6:23
34    DANIEL         NICHOLS            NEW MILFORD         CT    M       30      19:54    6:25
35    DAN            MCNAMARA           NEW ROCHELLE        NY    M       15      19:56    6:25
36    WILLIAM        BATZER             NEWTOWN             CT    M       45      20:02    6:27
37    MICHELE        SHAWAH             STRATFORD           CT    F       25      20:14    6:31
38    JIM            DONEGAN            DANBURY             CT    M       49      20:24    6:34
39    JAN            WEYANT             MILFORD             CT    F       31      20:33    6:37
40    JENNIFER       REID               EMMAUS              PA    F       23      20:40    6:40
41    BRUCE          GOULART            NEWTOWN             CT    M       54      20:44    6:41
42    GREG           RITZINGER          NEWTOWN             CT    M       47      20:48    6:42
43    PEGGY          CROTTY             DANBURY             CT    F       32      20:56    6:44
44    VICKI          DALTON             DANBURY             CT    F       42      21:00    6:46
45    ROBERT         DAVIS              NAUGATUCK           CT    M       52      21:00    6:46
46    ANTHONY        GARGANO            BREWSTER            NY    M       41      21:01    6:46
47    CATHY          KOST               SANDY HOOK          CT    F       31      21:05    6:48
48    MIKE           WAGNER             REDDING             CT    M       16      21:11    6:49
49    JEFFREY        DINGWELL           BETHLEHEM           CT    M       49      21:12    6:49
50    STEPHEN        WURST              BROOKFIELD          CT    M       42      21:15    6:51
51    JOE            KEARNEY            NEWTOWN             CT    M       47      21:17    6:51
52    CESAR          ECHEGARAY          BREWSTER            NY    M       33      21:24    6:53
53    RON            DROZDENKO          WOODBURY            CT    M       51      21:24    6:54
54    REID           MURPHY             WILTON              CT    M       26      21:26    6:54
55    LAURA          SCHECHTER          DANBURY             CT    F       37      21:28    6:55
56    WOODROW        GASKIN             FAIRFIELD           CT    M       50      21:31    6:56
57    DAWN           HUDAK              MONROE              CT    F       17      21:37    6:58
58    DAVID          MADIO              DANBURY             CT    M       44      21:43    7:00
59    STEVE          BRAUN              SOUTHBURY           CT    M       53      21:45    7:00
60    GLENN          NANAVATY           NEWTOWN             CT    M       40      21:48    7:01
61    DAVID          CARBONE            NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    M       44      21:49    7:02
62    CHRISTOPHER    POOLE              NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    M       9       21:51    7:02
63    TOM            MCSHERRY           NEW MILFORD         CT    M       50      21:54    7:03
64    NEIL           MCCLURE            NEW ROCHELLE        NY    M       28      22:00    7:05
65    ARAM           NAHABEDIAN         SANDY HOOK          CT    M       52      22:09    7:08
66    BOB            LEWIS              NEW MILFORD         CT    M       39      22:11    7:09
67    JANET          MURPHY             AURORA              NY    F       36      22:23    7:12
68    SARA           DICKINSON          DANBURY             CT    F       23      22:27    7:14
69    GEORGE         HARRIS             WATERBURY           CT    M       48      22:32    7:15
70    MICK           CONSALVO           BROOKFIELD          CT    M       37      22:34    7:16
71    BENJAMIN       LOFINK             BROOKFIELD          CT    M       11      22:35    7:17
72    KARISSA        WELTER             DANBURY             CT    F       28      22:37    7:17
73    JOE            BOUCHARD SR.       FAIRFIELD           CT    M       51      22:38    7:17
74    DAVE           POLASKI            BETHEL              CT    M       52      22:41    7:19
75    EDWARD         POWERS             BREWSTER            NY    M       59      22:42    7:19
76    CHARLES        KEYT               DANBURY             CT    M       32      22:45    7:20
77    SCOTT          BENJAMIN           NEW MILFORD         CT    M       46      22:49    7:21
78    WARREN         MURRAY             DANBURY             CT    M       51      22:53    7:22
79    AL             CURTIS             NEW MILFORD         CT    M       41      22:54    7:23
80    DEAN           NOHE               VIRGINIA BEACH      VA    M       35      22:59    7:24
81    DAWN           DUBOIS             WATERBURY           CT    F       39      23:04    7:26
82    SARAH          ASHKINAZE          WILTON              CT    M       41      23:05    7:26
83    CAROL          ZUCCA              NEW MILFORD         CT    F       46      23:05    7:26
84    PAUL           MURPHY             NEWTOWN             CT    M       54      23:13    7:29
85    JOHN           DUGDALE            RIDGEFIELD          CT    M       69      23:14    7:29
86    KATHRYN        LOYER              MIDDLEBURY          CT    F       37      23:15    7:29
87    MICHAEL        DOWNS              BROOKFIELD          CT    M       29      23:15    7:29
88    PATRICK        DELZELL            DANBURY             CT    M       42      23:20    7:31
89    ANDREA         MARTINS            DANBURY             CT    F       28      23:21    7:31
90    MICHAEL        FUSCO              DANBURY             CT    M       48      23:22    7:31
91    ROB            MORSE              BROOKFIELD          CT    M       39      23:23    7:32
92    MARIKA         SICKINGER          SOUTH SALEM         NY    F       34      23:24    7:32
93    KAREN          MATOS              FLEETWOOD           NY    F       25      23:25    7:32
94    WESLEY         KENWORTHY          WOODBURY            CT    M       16      23:29    7:34
95    CLIVE          BEAUMONT           BROOKFIELD          CT    M       30      23:33    7:35
96    SUSANNE        LEENER             NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       39      23:35    7:36
97    DUANE          ESTEY              SEYMOUR             CT    M       61      23:37    7:36
98    KYLE           PERIER             BROOKFIELD          CT    M       18      23:38    7:37
99    BILL           WAKELEY            NEW MILFORD         CT    M       41      23:40    7:38
100   SUSANNE        LEENER             NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       39      23:45    7:39
101   GREGORY        BONTEMPO           NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    M       30      23:46    7:40
102   BARBARA        NEVINS             RIDGEFIELD          CT    F       50      23:51    7:41
103   JENNIFER       PAULOVICKS         DANBURY             CT    F       21      23:52    7:41
104   JOHN           ERICKSON           DANBURY             CT    M       44      23:52    7:41
105   LYNNE          NOVIELLO           BREWSTER            NY    F       47      23:52    7:41
106   CRAIG          MORRISON           BETHEL              CT    M       59      23:54    7:42
107   RAYMOND        POOLE              NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    M       46      23:54    7:42
108   JAMES          NILSON             NEWTOWN             CT    M       46      23:58    7:43
109   JUSTIN         KENWORTHY          WOODBURY            CT    M       12      23:59    7:44
110   ALLEN          SIMMONS            BROOKFIELD          CT    M       54      24:00    7:44
111   MARK           ASHBOLT            NEWTOWN             CT    M       43      24:03    7:45
112   ANASTASIA      BATZER             NEWTOWN             CT    F       39      24:04    7:45
113   JENNIFER       SIMONS             NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       12      24:04    7:45
114   LEW            WALLACE            DANBURY             CT    M       46      24:06    7:46
115   CHRIS          WALSH              BREWSTER            NY    F       50      24:08    7:46
116   LUCILLE        ROSSI              SANDY HOOK          CT    F       39      24:12    7:48
117   JACQUIE        MANCHER            BETHEL              CT    F       10      24:13    7:48
118   MARTIN         ITZKOWITZ          NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    M       42      24:18    7:49
119   BRIAN          BELL               BREWSTER            NY    M       48      24:21    7:50
120   CHRISTOPHER    PHELPS             DANBURY             CT    M       36      24:25    7:52
121   STEPHAN        KLASCHKA           DANBURY             CT    M       37      24:31    7:54
122   PAUL           FOX                BROOKFIELD          CT    M       51      24:32    7:54
123   DAVID          THURKAUF           RIDGEFIELD          CT    M       14      24:37    7:56
124   ELENA          CONSALVO           BROOKFIELD          CT    F       37      24:40    7:57
125   GREG           PIERCE             SANDY HOOK          CT    M       51      24:46    7:59
126   FRANCOIS       SAUDEAU            REDDING             CT    M       50      25:07    8:06
127   BOB            DAVIDSON           COLLINSVILLE        CT    M       75      25:09    8:06
128   JANET          ZAMARY             NEWTOWN             CT    F       40      25:10    8:07
129   RYAN           SULLIVAN           DANBURY             CT    M       29      25:11    8:07
130   EMILY          VELOSH             SOUTHBURY           CT    F       18      25:11    8:07
131   MAUREEN        KENNY              NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       35      25:12    8:07
132   HEATHER        TAORMINA           BREWSTER            NY    F       23      25:17    8:09
133   KIMBERLY       CROWE              DANBURY             CT    F       21      25:25    8:11
134   KEVIN          MCGOWAN            DANBURY             CT    M       59      25:25    8:11
135   PAUL           LAEDKE             DANBURY             CT    M       27      25:26    8:11
136   PETER          SIECIENSKI         DANBURY             CT    M       48      25:26    8:11
137   MARK           OEDING             BETHEL              CT    M       19      25:26    8:12
138   JOE            SIMONS             NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    M       50      25:31    8:13
139   DAVID          LEVINE             PEEKSKILL           NY    M       53      25:37    8:15
140   HAL            WIBLING            DANBURY             CT    M       56      25:44    8:17
141   SIMON          MELZER             NEW MILFORD         CT    M       58      25:44    8:18
142   HAROLD         CHRISTENSEN        BETHEL              CT    M       59      25:44    8:18
143   JOSHUA         SPRINGER           RIDGEFIELD          CT    M       26      25:48    8:19
144   ED             STRUSKI            BROOKFIELD          CT    M       30      25:56    8:21
145   ERICA          BILQUIN            NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       11      25:56    8:21
146   RUSSELL        PORTER             PAWLING             NY    M       33      25:56    8:21
147   CHRISTAL       PREZZLER           NEWTOWN             CT    F       36      25:57    8:21
148   SKIP           FAUST              BETHEL              CT    M       56      25:59    8:22
149   JAMES          WILLIS             DANBURY             CT    M       42      26:00    8:22
150   ANDREW         WELLS              DANBURY             CT    M       51      26:01    8:23
151   JONATHON       WELLS              DANBURY             CT    M       15      26:01    8:23
152   MARK           WEIL               DANBURY             CT    M       65      26:09    8:26
153   DEBRA          LAPADULA           CORTLANDT MANOR     NY    F       41      26:14    8:27
154   JOHN           BELLES             DANBURY             CT    M       27      26:17    8:28
155   CLARENCE       CHERRY             DANBURY             CT    M       46      26:20    8:29
156   RICHARD        ZBROZEK            BERLIN              CT    M       57      26:23    8:30
157   AGOSTINHO      RIBEIRO                                CT    M       39      26:24    8:30
158   KEN            ZIMAN              ORANGE              CT    M       57      26:29    8:32
159   MICHAEL        GIANAZZA           BROOKFIELD          CT    M       14      26:32    8:33
160   ROGER          BRZOSTEK           DANBURY             CT    M       58      26:33    8:33
161   VIVIAN         BIRDSALL           SOUTHBURY           CT    F       46      26:34    8:34
162   ELIZABETH      POWELL             BREWSTER            NY    F       38      26:38    8:35
163   STEPHANIE      SHAUGHNESSY        NEW FAIRIFELD       CT    F       32      26:41    8:36
164   ED             GOUSTENHOVEN       BROOKFIELD          Ct    M       30      26:42    8:36
165   WALTER         BEVERIDGE          BREWSTER            NY    M       63      26:47    8:38
166   EDWARD         MULHOLLAND         BETHEL              CT    M       47      26:51    8:39
167   KATE           WAGNER             REDDING             CT    F       14      27:02    8:43
168   BARRY          MILLER             BROOKFIELD          CT    M       44      27:11    8:45
169   JODI           JEFFREY            BROOKFIELD          CT    F       30      27:15    8:47
170   STEVEN         TUSAN              BROOKFIELD          CT    M       30      27:15    8:47
171   MARY           SLATER             DANBURY             CT    F       63      27:22    8:49
172   ANTOINETTE     WLASUK             NEWTOWN             CT    F       37      27:26    8:50
173   KAREN          MACKNIGHT          NEWTOWN             CT    F       46      27:26    8:50
174   CLAIRE         CURTIS             NEW MILFORD         CT    F       11      27:28    8:51
175   DOUG           GORMAN             CARMEL              NY    M       42      27:32    8:52
176   CAROLYN        GILLAN             RIDGEFIELD          CT    F       24      27:32    8:52
177   SIMON          YOUNG              RIDGEFIELD          CT    M       38      27:33    8:52
178   GREG           HINTZ                                  CT    M       16      27:33    8:52
179   JOHN           PIPER              BROOKFIELD          CT    M       30      27:34    8:53
180   MAUREEN        DILLON             DANBURY             CT    F       43      27:35    8:53
181   JOSE           ALVARDO            DANBURY             CT    M       38      27:35    8:53
182   SONIA          CURTIS             DANBURY             CT    F       42      27:38    8:54
183   CINDY          CASAVECCHIA        DANBURY             CT    F       38      27:40    8:55
184   JOHN           SCALZO             DANBURY             CT    M       30      27:55    9:00
185   MICHELLE       GORR               RIDGEFIELD          CT    F       38      28:00    9:01
186   ETHAN          MABLE              NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    M       33      28:02    9:02
187   GENE           ARCERY             NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    M       77      28:02    9:02
188   RONALD         SAVIGNANO          DANBURY             CT    M       55      28:09    9:04
189   STEPHEN        ASHBOLT            NEWTOWN             CT    M       13      28:12    9:05
190   ELLEN          JUGLER             NEW MILFORD         CT    F       39      28:13    9:05
191   ERIC           ROOK               MORRIS              CT    M       35      28:17    9:07
192   MONICA         SPECIALE           NORWALK             CT    F       42      28:21    9:08
193   GEORGE         KAIN               RIDGEFIELD          CT    M       46      28:35    9:13
194   TERRILEE       NADEAU             WINGDALE            NY    F       33      28:39    9:14
195   DAVID          GROPPER            DANBURY             CT    M       44      28:43    9:15
196   MARY           SIMONS             NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       7       28:51    9:18
197   SARAH          BURKE              BETHEL              CT    F       10      28:54    9:19
198   MICHELLE       SCHEINER           OLD BETHPAGE        NY    F       30      28:55    9:19
199   DAVID          BURKE              BETHEL              CT    M       43      28:56    9:20
200   ALEXANDER      KENWORTHY          WOODBURY            CT    M       8       29:03    9:22
201   CHRIS          WOLF               SOUTHBURY           CT    M       33      29:04    9:22
202   JANET          SIMONS             NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       48      29:10    9:24
203   STEPHANIE      CONLON             SHERMAN             CT    F       43      29:12    9:25
204   PHIL           CONLON             SHERMAN             CT    M       44      29:13    9:25
205   DONNA          MCLEVY             BETHEL              CT    F       39      29:14    9:25
206   MARK           PALMER             WATERBURY           CT    M       34      29:14    9:25
207   SUSAN          KAMINSKI           DANBURY             CT    F       34      29:30    9:30
208   JEANNINE       FAGAN              BETHEL              CT    F       34      29:31    9:31
209   ALICE          YUEN               NORWALK             CT    F       40      29:34    9:31
210   KIMBERLY       SISSON             FAIRFIELD           CT    F       43      29:43    9:34
211   BRUNO          TROPEANO           BROOKFIELD          CT    M       58      29:43    9:35
212   WILLIAM        MAYR               RIDGEFIELD          CT    M       66      29:52    9:38
213   MARY ANN       DELESSIO           NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       59      30:05    9:41
214   KARLA          JOHNSON            NEWTOWN             CT    F       40      30:06    9:42
215   UNKNOWN        RUNNER                                                       30:09    9:43
216   RICKY          HARRIS             DANBURY             CT    M       18      30:30    9:50
217   SUSAN          GAUDIO             NORTH SALEM         NY    F       46      30:34    9:51
218   MARGARIDA      DEOLIVEIRA         NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       39      30:35    9:51
219   TONY           BRUNO              DANBURY             CT    M       32      30:36    9:52
220   BIANCE         DEMASI             DANBURY             CT    F       37      30:37    9:52
221   ANTHONY        OCCHINO            DANBURY             CT    M       43      30:38    9:52
222   CATHY          PARISI                                 CT    F       44      30:39    9:52
223   SUSAN          BLAISDELL          DANBURY             CT    F       63      30:40    9:53
224   JOHN           IANNACCONE         NEW MILFORD         CT    M       45      30:52    9:57
225   TOM            RONCINSKE          NORWALK             CT    M       39      31:00    9:59
226   EVELYN         STANLEY            BREWSTER            NY    F       75      31:12    10:03
227   PIA            GEORGE-RANDALL     BETHEL              CT    F       0       31:23    10:07
228   KATIE          JASPER             ALLEN               TX    F       28      31:24    10:07
229   WILLIAM        VAN HALL           DANBURY             CT    M       70      31:26    10:08
230   DANIELLE       TATROE             DANBURY             CT    M       27      31:29    10:09
231   KRISTINE       GINTY              DANBURY             CT    F       52      31:38    10:11
232   LESLIE         NAGY               SOUTHBURY           CT    F       41      31:39    10:12
233   CAROLYN        BATES              DANBURY             CT    F       44      31:55    10:17
234   PRASAMA        SANGKACHAND        OXFORD              CT    F       44      32:00    10:19
235   JENNIFER       POOLE              NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       11      32:13    10:23
236   ARLENE         ITZKOWITZ          NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       39      32:18    10:25
237   CHERYL         ABRAHAM            WOODBURY            CT    F       38      32:28    10:28
238   JUSTIN         HINTZ                                  CT    M       14      32:56    10:37
239   WENDY          DACOSTA            DANBURY             CT    F       39      32:58    10:38
240   LAURA          VICHIOLA           NEWTOWN             CT    F       41      33:03    10:39
241   CLAUDINE       PINSKY             NORWALK             CT    F       34      33:05    10:40
242   FREDD          FISHMAN            NORWALK             CT    M       39      33:05    10:40
243   JOSEPH         CARCARE            DANBURY             CT    M       28      33:14    10:42
244   IAN            CURTIS             NEW MILFORD         CT    M       8       33:17    10:43
245   KIMBERLEE      SAAB               NORWALK             CT    F       35      33:34    10:49
246   JONATHAN       GIANAZZA           BROOKFIELD          CT    M       10      34:01    10:58
247   LIZ            MARTUCCI           NEW FAIRFIELD       CT    F       39      34:01    10:58
248   DIANA          ALLWEIN            NEWTOWN             CT    F       9       34:10    11:00
249   MICHAEL        ALLWEIN            NEWTOWN             CT    M       9       34:37    11:09
250   PAMELA         NIMPHIUS           WINGDALE            NY    F       46      34:37    11:09
251   KIMBERLY       THOMSON            SHERMAN             CT    F       33      34:57    11:16
252   PAUL           BACCHIOCCHI        WATERBURY           CT    M       17      35:10    11:20
253   THELMA         MCMANUS            DANBURY             CT    F       30      35:30    11:27
254   ATNELA         JACOBS             DANBURY             CT    F       31      35:30    11:27
255   THOMAS         WALCZAK            PAWLING             NY    M       35      35:57    11:35
256   JOSHUA         WILSON             NEWTOWN             CT    M       15      36:04    11:37
257   LIZ            CURTIS             NEW MILFORD         CT    F       38      37:24    12:03
258   JAY            PATEL              BROOKFIELD          CT    M       30      38:03    12:16
259   CHRISTINE      MADONIA            SOMERS              NY    F       44      38:06    12:17
260   CAROL          MILLER             WATERBURY           CT    F       53      38:20    12:21
261   BOB            KOSTKA             BROOKFIELD          CT    M       77      39:43    12:48
262   NANCY          WOLF               SOUTHBURY           CT    F       37      39:44    12:49
263   VERONICA       RULLO              TORINO              It    F       22      40:50    13:10
264   SABRINA        RULLO              DANBURY             CT    F       17      40:50    13:10
265   ALLISON        GIANAZZA           BROOKFIELD          CT    F       38      41:34    13:24
266   THERESA        RINALDI            BETHEL              CT    F       31      41:36    13:24
267   CAROL ANN      GENOVESE           YORKTOWN HEIGHTS    NY    F       36      42:11    13:36
268   ANNAMARIE      MANCUSO            SOMERS              NY    F       41      42:12    13:36
269   STEPHEN        PALMER             BROOKFIELD          CT    M       30      42:13    13:37
270   ROBERT         DONOHUE            DANBURY             CT    M       13      42:13    13:37
271   LISA           PERNEK             STRATFORD           CT    F       35      42:45    13:47
272   KRISSY         LOMBARDO           DANBURY             CT    F       35      47:05    15:10
273   MELISSA        MCKAY              DANBURY             CT    F       42      47:16    15:14
274   ANGELO         LIBERATORE         BETHEL              CT    M       14      49:16    15:53
275   DOLORES        DELLIPOALI         MILFORD             CT    F       56      49:36    16:00
276   LISA           PALMER             OXFORD              CT    F       34      49:37    16:00
277   DEBBIE         FANTEL             DANBURY             CT    F       50      51:09    16:29
278   LISA           BURNS              DANBURY             CT    F       38      51:09    16:30
279   JUDITH         THOMAS             DANBURY             CT    F       47      53:45    17:20
280   ROB            GIANAZZA           BROOKFIELD          CT    M       30      53:50    17:21
281   JOANNE         CARCARE            DANBURY             CT    F       26      54:22    17:32
282   EDITH          VALIQUETTE         DANBURY             CT    F       30      54:23    17:32
283   JAMES          DAVERSO            SEYMOUR             CT    M       34      57:00    18:23

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com