HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Newington Library 5K
NEWINGTON, CT - 5K
May 23, 2004

OVERALL WINNERS

Chris Chisholm, FARMINGTON, CT - 15:42
Cindy Pomeroy, Windsor Locks, CT - 18:39

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com

Thanks to race organizer Kevin Mason for results.


 OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV 
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB
 
   1 CHISHOLM       CHRIS       FARMINGTON      CT 42 M4049   1/ 30   15:42     5:03   187
   2 MOYA           LEONARDO    NEW BRITAIN     CT 40 M4049   2/ 30   16:13     5:13   160
   3 PAREL          AMIT        NEWINGTON       CT 16 M1519   1/ 10   16:23     5:16   144
   4 STUBBS         MICHAEL     NEWINGTON       CT 18 M1519   2/ 10   16:25     5:17   91 
   5 KAHAN          DAN         NEW HAVEN       CT 40 M4049   3/ 30   17:02     5:29   146
   6 PILZ           DANNY       NEWINGTON       CT 15 M1519   3/ 10   17:15     5:33   31 
   7 DALIDOWITZ     RYAN        NEWINGTON       CT 15 M1519   4/ 10   18:11     5:51   102
   8 KRUSELL        BRIAN       NEWINGTON       CT 14 M1114   1/ 13   18:21     5:54   53 
   9 SWANSON        ANDREW      NEWINGTON       CT 15 M1519   5/ 10   18:25     5:56   76 
  10 MUNROE         MICHAEL     NEWINGTON       CT 45 M4049   4/ 30   18:26     5:56   147
  11 KRUSELL        JAY         NEWINGTON       CT 44 M4049   5/ 30   18:29     5:57   52 
  12 ASAL           DAVID                       CT 15 M1519   6/ 10   18:35     5:59   169
  13 SZKODA         ED          EAST HAMPTON    CT 41 M4049   6/ 30   18:36     5:59   170
 
14 POMEROY        CINDY       WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 42 F4049   1/ 19   18:39     6:00   118
  15 LAVOIE         MICHAEL     NEW BRITAIN     CT 24 M2029   1/  7   18:48     6:03   151
  16 MONNES         JOHN                        CT 41 M4049   7/ 30   18:52     6:04   192
  17 RABAT, JR      JORGE                       CT 39 M3039   1/ 19   18:59     6:07   156
  18 ALQUIST        MIKE        WEST HARTFORD   CT 37 M3039   2/ 19   19:02     6:08   157
  19 SULLIVAN       JAMES       NEW BRITAIN     CT  0 MNOAG   1/  1   19:04     6:08   204
  20 MARKOWSKI      KEVIN       MIDDLETOWN      CT 46 M4049   8/ 30   19:24     6:15   105
  21 SANDERS        BILL        WETHERSFIELD    CT 50 M5059   1/ 16   19:31     6:17   149
  22 DRAKOPOULOS    PETER       ROCKY HILL      CT 44 M4049   9/ 30   19:37     6:19   155
  23 MADDEN         RICH        GLASTONBURY     CT 42 M4049  10/ 30   19:42     6:21   115
  24 CURRY          VINNY       MERIDEN         CT 51 M5059   2/ 16   19:54     6:24   109
  25 SOLARI         BEN         NEWINGTON       CT 13 M1114   2/ 13   19:58     6:26   75 
  26 BELINA         STEVE       NEWINGTON       CT 16 M1519   7/ 10   20:03     6:27   41 
  27 EARWAKER       BRUCE       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 49 M4049  11/ 30   20:05     6:28   176
  28 DONNELL        TIM         WATKINS GLEN    NY 51 M5059   3/ 16   20:10     6:30   152
  29 MCKINLEY       DAVID       HARTFORD        CT 48 M4049  12/ 30   20:11     6:30   49 
  30 MCHUGH         PETER       WETHERSFIELD    CT 34 M3039   3/ 19   20:27     6:35   201
  31 DEBENIAN       GARY M.     NEWINGTON       CT 52 M5059   4/ 16   20:29     6:36   131
  32 RAMIREZ        MIGUEL D.   WETHERSFIELD    CT 47 M4049  13/ 30   20:32     6:37   184
  33 BOLTZ          BRIGITTE    SIMSBURY        CT 44 F4049   2/ 19   20:44     6:41   171
  34 KANIA          ZEUS        SOUTHINGTON     CT 51 M5059   5/ 16   20:44     6:41   63 
  35 STEWART        JEFFREY     NEWINGTON       CT 41 M4049  14/ 30   20:46     6:41   60 
  36 DICKIE         PAUL        NEWINGTON       CT 51 M5059   6/ 16   20:50     6:43   7  
  37 MOGIELNISKI    MARK        BERLIN          CT 41 M4049  15/ 30   20:53     6:43   44 
  38 BYKOWSKI       ANDY        WETHERSFIELD    CT 38 M3039   4/ 19   20:54     6:44   193
  39 CHISHOLM       NICK        NEWINGTON       CT 14 M1114   3/ 13   20:56     6:44   182
  40 WEIDEMIER      LINDA       BRISTOL         CT 36 F3039   1/ 10   21:05     6:47   188
  41 MATTHEIS       BEN         CHESHIRE        CT 50 M5059   7/ 16   21:09     6:49   177
  42 LOSH           MATTHEW     NEWINGTON       CT 20 M2029   2/  7   21:11     6:49   129
  43 LEAPOLD        RICK        NEWINGTON       CT 40 M4049  16/ 30   21:38     6:58   162
  44 DACEY          BOB         VERNON          CT 55 M5059   8/ 16   21:38     6:58   28 
 
45 SANTOS         MARIA       NEWINGTON       CT 40 F4049   3/ 19   21:40     6:59   27 
  46 KOBYLARZ       KATIE       NEWINGTON       CT 15 F1519   1/  5   21:47     7:01   24 

  47 CAMPER         STEPHEN     WEST HARTFORD   CT 41 M4049  17/ 30   21:48     7:01   51 
  48 TORSIELLO      TONY                        CT 46 M4049  18/ 30   21:48     7:01   174
  49 BRADLEY        LEE         NEWINGTON       CT 62 M6069   1/  8   21:56     7:04   42 
  50 BUTTERFIELD    TOM         WINDSOR         CT 67 M6069   2/  8   22:03     7:06   117
  51 CHISHOLM       JASON       NEWINGTON       CT 11 M1114   4/ 13   22:14     7:10   185
  52 ALARCON-FIERRO ERIC        NEWINGTON       CT 17 M1519   8/ 10   22:16     7:10   125
  53 WEAVER         THAD        WETHERSFIELD    CT 35 M3039   5/ 19   22:20     7:12   126
  54 BANACH         PAUL        NEWINGTON       CT 13 M1114   5/ 13   22:23     7:13   59 
  55 SMITH          KERON       HARTFORD        CT 28 F2029   1/  6   22:24     7:13   93 
  56 SHORE          MICHAEL     GLASTONBURY     CT 44 M4049  19/ 30   22:26     7:14   11 
  57 CAMPBELL       RYAN        NEWINGTON       CT 31 M3039   6/ 19   22:36     7:17   114
  58 MACH           JOHN        NEWINGTON       CT 10 M0010   1/  8   22:54     7:23   77 
  59 GOLDSTEIN      ELISSA      TIMONIUM        MD 24 F2029   2/  6   22:58     7:24   153
  60 MACIOROWSKI    ROBERT                      CT 38 M3039   7/ 19   23:04     7:26   199
  61 TEW            RUSS        WEST HARTFORD   CT 61 M6069   3/  8   23:08     7:27   179
  62 GLASS          ANDREW      NEWINGTON       CT 14 M1114   6/ 13   23:12     7:29   39 
  63 DUBIN          EVAN                        CT 25 M2029   3/  7   23:13     7:29   161
  64 HASZ           MARIO                       CT 55 M5059   9/ 16   23:13     7:29   190
  65 ROSENBLATT     PAUL        CROMWELL        CT 46 M4049  20/ 30   23:17     7:30   166
  66 WEBB           QUFAN       NEW BRITAIN     Ct 29 M2029   4/  7   23:20     7:31   71 
  67 SCHULTZ        JOHN        NEWINGTON       CT 52 M5059  10/ 16   23:21     7:31   183
  68 REYES          RAMON       NEWINGTON       CT 35 M3039   8/ 19   23:25     7:33   47 
  69 ERICSON        DOUGLAS     NEWINGTON       CT 45 M4049  21/ 30   23:27     7:33   113
  70 BIRMINGHAM     ANDREA      COLCHESTER      CT 39 F3039   2/ 10   23:33     7:35   165
  71 ANDREWS        DANIEL      WETHERSFIELD    CT 41 M4049  22/ 30   23:38     7:37   191
  72 ELLIS          MICHAEL     NEWINGTON       CT 40 M4049  23/ 30   23:39     7:37   55 
  73 HOAGLAND       SCOTT       NEWINGTON       CT 36 M3039   9/ 19   23:41     7:38   132
  74 KOSOWICZ       REBECCA     NEWINGTON       CT 18 F1519   2/  5   23:42     7:38   70 
  75 CEULEMANS      JOSIE       EAST HADDAM     CT 43 F4049   4/ 19   23:43     7:38   127
  76 MOZZICATO      CONNA                       CT 38 F3039   3/ 10   23:45     7:39   186
  77 ERICSON        MICHAEL     NEWINGTON       CT 13 M1114   7/ 13   23:47     7:40   23 
  78 COLLIN         DANIEL      NEWINGTON       CT 13 M1114   8/ 13   23:47     7:40   33 
  79 DOYLE          JACK        HAMDEN          CT 64 M6069   4/  8   23:49     7:40   58 
  80 WEISBARD       DAN         Stamford        CT 23 M2029   5/  7   24:04     7:45   61 
  81 MUNROE         JOAN        NEWINGTON       CT 49 F4049   5/ 19   24:14     7:49   148
  82 CHISHOLM       MATTHEW                     CT  8 M0010   2/  8   24:27     7:53   180
  83 STAMN          MAURA       NEWINGTON       CT 42 F4049   6/ 19   24:33     7:54   130
  84 MEDINA         CHIARA      PLAINVILLE      CT 41 F4049   7/ 19   24:36     7:55   159
  85 PANAGOPOULOS   GEORGIA     BERLIN          CT 45 F4049   8/ 19   24:38     7:56   164
  86 UCCELLO        JESSICA                     CT 25 F2029   3/  6   24:41     7:57   168
  87 SAVLEK         VICTOR      NEWINGTON       CT 36 M3039  10/ 19   24:43     7:58   124
  88 EARWAKER       ANDREA      SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 10 F0010   1/  3   24:43     7:58   175
  89 HOFFMAN        GREG        SOUTHINGTON     CT 42 M4049  24/ 30   24:44     7:58   54 
  90 SHORE          BRANDON     GLASTONBURY     CT 10 M0010   3/  8   24:45     7:58   12 
  91 HOFFMAN        TERESA      SOUTHINGTON     CT 37 F3039   4/ 10   25:01     8:04   56 
  92 DRAKOPOULOS    NICOLE      ROCKY HILL      CT 14 F1114   1/  9   25:06     8:05   154
  93 PINNEY         DAN         ELMWOOD         CT 51 M5059  11/ 16   25:07     8:05   135
  94 MURRAY         MICHAEL     NEWINGTON       CT 37 M3039  11/ 19   25:11     8:07   29 
  95 NARASIMHAN     SRI         NEWINGTON       CT 36 M3039  12/ 19   25:18     8:09   120
  96 FAMIGLIETTI    ROSE        WETHERSFIELD    CT 55 F5059   1/  7   25:25     8:11   92 
  97 CALLAHAN       MAUREEN     NEWINGTON       CT 42 F4049   9/ 19   25:25     8:11   107
  98 ZAVALICK       LINDA       NEWINGTON       CT 57 F5059   2/  7   25:26     8:11   104
  99 KEANE          DENNIS      NEWINGTON       CT 43 M4049  25/ 30   25:27     8:12   74 
 100 RUSSELL        MARK        NEWINGTON       CT 34 M3039  13/ 19   25:29     8:13   106
 101 MACH           EVAN        NEWINGTON       CT  8 M0010   4/  8   25:34     8:14   79 
 102 MACH           STAN        NEWINGTON       CT 43 M4049  26/ 30   25:37     8:15   78 
 103 BALDYGA        ZBIGNIEW    CROMWELL        CT 49 M4049  27/ 30   25:38     8:16   128
 104 CABELUS        NANCY       NEWINGTON       CT 45 F4049  10/ 19   25:41     8:17   97 
 105 FAUSEY         JOY         GLASTONBURY     CT 35 F3039   5/ 10   25:47     8:18   202
 106 O'TOOLE        JONI        SOUTH GLASTONBURCT 34 F3039   6/ 10   25:53     8:20   112
 107 LOUIS          PJ          NEW BRITAIN     CT 30 M3039  14/ 19   26:01     8:23   110
 108 ZBROZEK        RICHARD A.  BERLIN          CT 57 M5059  12/ 16   26:06     8:25   10 
 109 DICKIE         FLO         NEWINGTON       CT 55 F5059   3/  7   26:14     8:27   6  
 110 KOSOWICZ       LAUREN                      CT 16 F1519   3/  5   26:19     8:29   197
 111 HATHAWAY       KATE        WEST HARTFORD   CT 16 F1519   4/  5   26:19     8:29   198
 112 LYNCH          MICHELLE    NEWINGTON       CT 41 F4049  11/ 19   26:23     8:30   123
 113 MAFFUCCIN      MATT                        CT 19 M1519   9/ 10   26:26     8:31   172
 114 DONAHUE        PETE                        CT 34 M3039  15/ 19   26:28     8:32   189
 115 GABLE          DANNA       NEWINGTON       CT 17 F1519   5/  5   26:34     8:34   86 
 116 PEDERSEN       SCOTT       CROMWELL        CT 35 M3039  16/ 19   26:39     8:35   64 
 117 JENNINGS       SARAH       NEWINGTON       CT 32 F3039   7/ 10   26:40     8:35   121
 118 DUMOND         BRIAN       ROCKY HILL      CT 36 M3039  17/ 19   26:53     8:39   181
 119 DAVIDSON       FRANK J.    NEWINGTON       CT 42 M4049  28/ 30   27:11     8:46   38 
 120 PACHLER        TOM         FARMINGTON      CT 38 M3039  18/ 19   27:22     8:49   48 
 121 KRUPA          KRISTINA    NEWINGTON       CT 14 F1114   2/  9   27:25     8:50   25 
 122 MERLIS         CHARLES     WEST HARTFORD   CT 63 M6069   5/  8   27:33     8:52   203
 123 CREBASE        JAMES       NEWINGTON       CT 58 M5059  13/ 16   27:39     8:54   9  
 124 HAWKINS        CARL        NEWINGTON       CT 12 M1114   9/ 13   27:39     8:54   163
 125 SOTER          LISA        EAST HARTFORD   CT 28 F2029   4/  6   27:48     8:57   5  
 126 BYKOWSKI       RAY         CHESHIRE        CT 67 M6069   6/  8   27:56     9:00   194
 127 NEWMAN         JOHN        NEWINGTON       CT 10 M0010   5/  8   27:58     9:01   136
 128 PEAK           DAVID       NEWINGTON       CT 61 M6069   7/  8   28:00     9:01   137
 129 PINHEIRO       MATT        WETHERSFIELD    CT 20 M2029   6/  7   28:19     9:08   82 
 130 GIANNI         NANCY       NEW BRITAIN     CT  0 FNOAG   1/  1   29:02     9:21   119
 131 PERUCH         FREDERICK   ROCKY HILL      CT 61 M6069   8/  8   29:50     9:37   134
 132 SKONIECZNY     LISA        NEWINGTON       CT 29 F2029   5/  6   29:54     9:38   96 
 133 SKONIECZNY     ALEXANDER   NEWINGTON       CT  7 M0010   6/  8   29:57     9:39   178
 134 KOSS           MARC        NEWINGTON       CT 35 M3039  19/ 19   30:06     9:42   143
 135 SANTOS         HENRY       NEWINGTON       CT 42 M4049  29/ 30   30:07     9:42   26 
 136 WEBSTER        LORRAINE    NEWINGTON       CT 61 F6069   1/  2   30:18     9:46   80 
 137 DALIDOWITZ     LINDA       NEWINGTON       CT 48 F4049  12/ 19   30:18     9:46   103
 138 SHEPHERD       JOHN R.     WEST HARTFORD   CT 72 M70++   1/  1   30:23     9:48   142
 139 KIRKPATRICK    ELIZABETH   WETHERSFIELD    CT 60 F6069   2/  2   30:25     9:48   57 
 140 SANTOS         JOEY        NEWINGTON       CT  9 M0010   7/  8   30:26     9:49   46 
 141 BANACH         GRACE       NEWINGTON       CT 11 F1114   3/  9   31:03    10:00   81 
 142 DEMICHELE      MATT        WEST HARTFORD   CT 25 M2029   7/  7   31:42    10:13   158
 143 QUINN          KAYLEE      NEWINGTON       CT 11 F1114   4/  9   32:15    10:24   138
 144 MCCONE         MATTHEW     WORCESTER       MA 11 M1114  10/ 13   32:15    10:24   141
 145 ERICSON        KATHLEEN    NEWINGTON       CT 10 F0010   2/  3   32:22    10:26   20 
 146 MONNES         JACK        WEST HARTFORD   CT  7 M0010   8/  8   32:22    10:26   196
 147 ERICSON        JEFFREY     NEWINGTON       CT 45 M4049  30/ 30   32:22    10:26   21 
 148 MONNES         KRIS        WEST HARTFORD   CT 32 F3039   8/ 10   32:24    10:27   195
 149 JAMBARD        KATIE       NEWINGTON       CT 14 F1114   5/  9   32:31    10:29   122
 150 RAHILLY        MIKE        NEWINGTON       CT 18 M1519  10/ 10   33:07    10:40   72 
 151 GREGOR         AMY         NEWINGTON       CT 11 F1114   6/  9   33:16    10:43   167
 152 ZITKO          MARK        MERIDEN         CT 52 M5059  14/ 16   33:25    10:46   13 
 153 ZITKO          ANITA       MERIDEN         CT 50 F5059   4/  7   33:25    10:46   14 
 154 DWIVEDI        YASH        NEWINGTON       CT 12 M1114  11/ 13   33:34    10:49   17 
 155 WILSON         PAT         WEST HARTFORD   CT 57 F5059   5/  7   33:44    10:52   88 
 156 ST. GERMAIN    DEBRA       HARTFORD        CT 48 F4049  13/ 19   33:53    10:55   87 
 157 FORSBERG       SABRA       NEWINGTON       CT 71 F70++   1/  3   34:41    11:11   2  
 158 RUCHA          ANNETTE     NEWINGTON       CT 27 F2029   6/  6   34:57    11:16   83 
 159 RUCHA          MICHAEL     NEWINGTON       CT 12 M1114  12/ 13   35:38    11:29   84 
 160 PETERSON       CYNTHIA     MIDDLE HADDAM   CT 71 F70++   2/  3   36:43    11:50   150
 161 BERLIN         PAUL        WEST HARTFORD   CT 52 M5059  15/ 16   37:48    12:11   99 
 162 DAVIVEDI       PAVITOR     NEWINGTON       CT 14 F1114   7/  9   39:20    12:41   67 
 163 ERICSON        DONNA       NEWINGTON       CT 43 F4049  14/ 19   40:51    13:10   22 
 164 BERLIN         JENNIFER    WEST HARTFORD   CT 52 F5059   6/  7   40:51    13:10   98 
 165 RUCHA          MATTHEW     NEWINGTON       CT 14 M1114  13/ 13   41:56    13:31   85 
 166 CREBASE        WHITNEY     NEWINGTON       CT 12 F1114   8/  9   42:42    13:46   8  
 167 SOLARI         LISA                        CT 11 F1114   9/  9   42:48    13:48   205
 168 MCCONE         PATRICIA    WORCESTER       MA 46 F4049  15/ 19   43:56    14:10   140
 169 QUINN          KATHY       NEWINGTON       CT 42 F4049  16/ 19   43:57    14:10   139
 170 PANE           CHRISTINE   ROCKY HILL      CT 42 F4049  17/ 19   44:07    14:13   100
 171 CAMPBELL       GAYLE       NEWINGTON       CT 31 F3039   9/ 10   44:10    14:14   200
 172 NEISTAT        JULIE       NEWINGTON       CT 38 F3039  10/ 10   48:16    15:34   95 
 173 NEISTAT        OLIVIA      NEWINGTON       CT  7 F0010   3/  3   48:18    15:34   94 
 174 NAFIS          SANDY       NEWINGTON       CT 49 F4049  18/ 19   49:27    15:57   18 
 175 NAFIS          ALAN        NEWINGTON       CT 53 M5059  16/ 16   49:30    15:58   19 
 176 DELANEY        JOAN        WEST HARTFORD   CT 57 F5059   7/  7   50:25    16:15   35 
 177 BANFI          VALORI                       CT 49 F4049  19/ 19   50:26    16:16   116
 178 HAINES         MARY        NEWINGTON       CT 89 F70++   3/  3 1:12:08    23:16   89


AGE GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL                                                         AGE
 PLACE    LAST           FIRST         CITY       ST  TEAM BIB  SEX    TIME
 
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  00  to  10
  
  88 EARWAKER         ANDREA       SOUTH WINDSOR   CT       175   10F 0:24:43
 145 ERICSON          KATHLEEN     NEWINGTON       CT       20    10F 0:32:22
 173 NEISTAT          OLIVIA       NEWINGTON       CT       94     7F 0:48:18
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  11  to  14
  
  92 DRAKOPOULOS      NICOLE       ROCKY HILL      CT       154   14F 0:25:06
 121 KRUPA            KRISTINA     NEWINGTON       CT       25    14F 0:27:25
 141 BANACH           GRACE        NEWINGTON       CT       81    11F 0:31:03
 143 QUINN            KAYLEE       NEWINGTON       CT       138   11F 0:32:15
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  15  to  19
  
  46 KOBYLARZ         KATIE        NEWINGTON       CT       24    15F 0:21:47
  74 KOSOWICZ         REBECCA      NEWINGTON       CT       70    18F 0:23:42
 110 KOSOWICZ         LAUREN                       CT       197   16F 0:26:19
 111 HATHAWAY         KATE         WEST HARTFORD   CT       198   16F 0:26:19
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  20  to  29
  
  55 SMITH            KERON        HARTFORD        CT       93    28F 0:22:24
  59 GOLDSTEIN        ELISSA       TIMONIUM        MD       153   24F 0:22:58
  86 UCCELLO          JESSICA                      CT       168   25F 0:24:41
 125 SOTER            LISA         EAST HARTFORD   CT       5     28F 0:27:48
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  30  to  39
  
  40 WEIDEMIER        LINDA        BRISTOL         CT       188   36F 0:21:05
  70 BIRMINGHAM       ANDREA       COLCHESTER      CT       165   39F 0:23:33
  76 MOZZICATO        CONNA                        CT       186   38F 0:23:45
  91 HOFFMAN          TERESA       SOUTHINGTON     CT       56    37F 0:25:01
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  40  to  49
  
  14 POMEROY          CINDY        WINDSOR LOCKS   CT       118   42F 0:18:39
  33 BOLTZ            BRIGITTE     SIMSBURY        CT       171   44F 0:20:44
  45 SANTOS           MARIA        NEWINGTON       CT       27    40F 0:21:40
  75 CEULEMANS        JOSIE        EAST HADDAM     CT       127   43F 0:23:43
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  50  to  59
  
  96 FAMIGLIETTI      ROSE         WETHERSFIELD    CT       92    55F 0:25:25
  98 ZAVALICK         LINDA        NEWINGTON       CT       104   57F 0:25:26
 109 DICKIE           FLO          NEWINGTON       CT       6     55F 0:26:14
 153 ZITKO            ANITA        MERIDEN         CT       14    50F 0:33:25
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  60  to  69
  
 136 WEBSTER          LORRAINE     NEWINGTON       CT       80    61F 0:30:18
 139 KIRKPATRICK      ELIZABETH    WETHERSFIELD    CT       57    60F 0:30:25
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  70  to  ++
  
 157 FORSBERG         SABRA        NEWINGTON       CT       2     71F 0:34:41
 160 PETERSON         CYNTHIA      MIDDLE HADDAM   CT       150   71F 0:36:43
 178 HAINES           MARY         NEWINGTON       CT       89    89F 1:12:08
  
              DIVISION =  Male      AGE  00  to  10
  
  58 MACH             JOHN         NEWINGTON       CT       77    10M 0:22:54
  82 CHISHOLM         MATTHEW                      CT       180    8M 0:24:27
  90 SHORE            BRANDON      GLASTONBURY     CT       12    10M 0:24:45
 101 MACH             EVAN         NEWINGTON       CT       79     8M 0:25:34
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  11  to  14
  
   8 KRUSELL          BRIAN        NEWINGTON       CT       53    14M 0:18:21
  25 SOLARI           BEN          NEWINGTON       CT       75    13M 0:19:58
  39 CHISHOLM         NICK         NEWINGTON       CT       182   14M 0:20:56
  51 CHISHOLM         JASON        NEWINGTON       CT       185   11M 0:22:14
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  15  to  19
  
   3 PAREL            AMIT         NEWINGTON       CT       144   16M 0:16:23
   4 STUBBS           MICHAEL      NEWINGTON       CT       91    18M 0:16:25
   6 PILZ             DANNY        NEWINGTON       CT       31    15M 0:17:15
   7 DALIDOWITZ       RYAN         NEWINGTON       CT       102   15M 0:18:11
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  20  to  29
  
  15 LAVOIE           MICHAEL      NEW BRITAIN     CT       151   24M 0:18:48
  42 LOSH             MATTHEW      NEWINGTON       CT       129   20M 0:21:11
  63 DUBIN            EVAN                         CT       161   25M 0:23:13
  66 WEBB             QUFAN        NEW BRITAIN     CT       71    29M 0:23:20
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  30  to  39
  
  17 RABAT, JR        JORGE                        CT       156   39M 0:18:59
  18 ALQUIST          MIKE         WEST HARTFORD   CT       157   37M 0:19:02
  30 MCHUGH           PETER        WETHERSFIELD    CT       201   34M 0:20:27
  38 BYKOWSKI         ANDY         WETHERSFIELD    CT       193   38M 0:20:54
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  40  to  49
  
   1 CHISHOLM         CHRIS        FARMINGTON      CT       187   42M 0:15:42
   2 MOYA             LEONARDO     NEW BRITAIN     CT       160   40M 0:16:13
   5 KAHAN            DAN          NEW HAVEN       CT       146   40M 0:17:02
  10 MUNROE           MICHAEL      NEWINGTON       CT       147   45M 0:18:26
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  50  to  59
  
  21 SANDERS          BILL         WETHERSFIELD    CT       149   50M 0:19:31
  24 CURRY            VINNY        MERIDEN         CT       109   51M 0:19:54
  28 DONNELL          TIM          WATKINS GLEN    NY       152   51M 0:20:10
  31 DEBENIAN         GARY M.      NEWINGTON       CT       131   52M 0:20:29
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  60  to  69
  
  49 BRADLEY          LEE          NEWINGTON       CT       42    62M 0:21:56
  50 BUTTERFIELD      TOM          WINDSOR         CT       117   67M 0:22:03
  61 TEW              RUSS         WEST HARTFORD   CT       179   61M 0:23:08
  79 DOYLE            JACK         HAMDEN          CT       58    64M 0:23:49
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  70  to  ++
  
 138 SHEPHERD         JOHN R.      WEST HARTFORD     CT       142   72M 0:30:23

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com