HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Shamrock Run/Walk
Bristol, CT - 5 Miles & 2 Miles
March 20, 2004

5 MILE OVERALL WINNERS

Ed Dos Santos, Naugatuck, CT - 28:54
Rebecca Stephenson, Mansfield, CT -  34:36

2 MILE OVERALL WINNERS

Eric Garren, Bristol, CT - 10:18
Amie Schumacher, Wolcott, CT -  11:18

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE   FIRST          LAST              TOWN                  STATE GENDER  AGE     TIME     PACE
1       EDIVAL         DOS SANTOS        NAUGATUCK             CT    M       43      28:54    5:46
2       KEN            CLARK             SOMERS                CT    M       41      29:02    5:48
3       DAVID          RICCIUTI          BRISTOL               CT    M       35      29:09    5:49
4       TOM            BUCKLEY           AVON                  CT    M       44      29:41    5:56
5       CHARLES        SZILAGYI          WETHERSFIELD          CT    M       36      29:53    5:58
6       BILL           RONALTER          BURLINGTON            CT    M       37      29:57    5:59
7       JOE            TARANTELLO        CHESHIRE              CT    M       17      30:07    6:01
8       CHRISTOPHER    RAU               BRISTOL               CT    M       32      30:47    6:09
9       TONY           D'AMATO           BRISTOL               CT    M       17      30:57    6:11
10      BOB            ROMANO            BRISTOL               CT    M       41      30:58    6:11
11      THOMAS         KSIAZKIEWICZ      COLLINSVILLE          CT    M       38      31:49    6:21
12      DENNIS         BARONE            WEST HARTFORD         CT    M       49      31:54    6:22
13      CHRIS          MAYER             BRISTOL               CT    M       25      32:03    6:24
14      KEN            SYCZ              NEW BRITAIN           CT    M       37      32:06    6:25
15      TOM            FILIPPINI         TORRINGTON            CT    M       42      32:09    6:25
16      DARYL          FALK              TORRINGTON            CT    M       40      32:10    6:25
17      JOHN           MONNES            WEST HARTFORD         CT    M       40      32:32    6:30
18      VANCE          DEAN              SOUTHINGTON           CT    M       46      32:48    6:33
19      JACK           SIROTNIK          MILFORD               CT    M       49      33:38    6:43
20      MICHAEL        ALQUIST           WEST HARTFORD         CT    M       37      33:44    6:44
21      JEFFERY        JAKOBSEN          TORRINGTON            CT    M       28      33:45    6:44
22      ROBERT         JENNER            THOMASTON             CT    WC      19      33:46    6:45
23      ROBBIE         OUELLETTE         BRISTOL               CT    M       30      34:09    6:49
24      AXEL           KOERNER           BRISTOL               CT    M       32      34:24    6:52
25      THOMAS         O'CONNOR          BRISTOL               CT    M       17      34:35    6:55
26      REBECCA        STEPHENSON        MANSFIELD             CT    F       31      34:36    6:55
27      JASON          DUFOUR            BRISTOL               CT    M       30      34:43    6:56
28      JASON          HILL              MANCHESTER            CT    M       29      34:44    6:56
29      KEN            PETERSEN          SIMSBURY              CT    M       38      34:48    6:57
30      MIKI           LATVIS            BRISTOL               CT    F       35      34:55    6:59
31      EDD            GORECKI           FARMINGTON            CT    M       50      35:16    7:02
32      GEORGE         THORNE            NEW HAVEN             CT    M       41      35:43    7:08
33      MARIANNE       SKLARSKY          BURLINGTON            CT    F       37      35:47    7:09
34      ROBERT         DOUCETTE          BRISTOL               CT    M       41      35:48    7:09
35      DAN            WILDER            DEEP RIVER            CT    M       50      35:58    7:11
36      JOHN           MCKENNA           LITCHFIELD            CT    M       40      36:04    7:12
37      BRIAN          GILDEA            OAKVILLE              CT    M       42      36:13    7:14
38      ROBERT         DAVIS             NAUGATUCK             CT    M       52      36:14    7:14
39      DAN            BELANGER          AVON                  CT    M       51      36:16    7:15
40      KURT           KRAULAND          NEWINGTON             CT    M       37      36:21    7:15
41      BRUCE          LINDSLEY          BRISTOL               CT    M       43      36:26    7:16
42      CHRYSTAL       LODOVICO          BRISTOL               CT    F       21      36:28    7:17
43      SUZANNE        OSBORNE           SIMSBURY              CT    F       25      36:35    7:18
44      GERALD         LAMERE            TORRINGTON            CT    M       44      37:01    7:24
45      JASON          KAFFENBERGER      CANTON                CT    M       40      37:04    7:24
46      RICK           CARPENTER         AVON                  CT    M       47      37:25    7:28
47      SUSAN          LEIGH             GOSHEN                CT    F       36      37:40    7:31
48      JOHN           HAYDEN            CHESHIRE              CT    M       39      37:48    7:33
49      RICK           SAPORITO          BRISTOL               CT    M       49      37:52    7:34
50      STEPHEN        CAMPER            WEST HARTFORD         CT    M       41      37:55    7:34
51      MARC           SOUCY             BRISTOL               CT    M       31      37:59    7:35
52      GREG           MCKIRRYHER        NAUGATUCK             CT    M       26      38:01    7:36
53      COLLEEN        WELCH             NAUGATUCK             CT    F       24      38:02    7:36
54      GAVIN          MARKILLIE         BRISTOL               CT    M       31      38:03    7:36
55      TOM            RIORDAN           BRISTOL               CT    M       43      38:16    7:39
56      RANDY          SMITH             NEWINGTON             CT    M       29      38:24    7:40
57      GERARD         STANO             WALLINGFORD           CT    M       48      38:31    7:42
58      TIMOTHY        MAYS              GROTON                CT    M       24      38:32    7:42
59      WAYNE          SOLDAN            BRISTOL               CT    M       46      38:33    7:42
60      WAYNE          SOLDAN            BRISTOL               CT    M       46      38:34    7:42
61      DAVE           BITTEL            KENSINGTON            CT    M       44      38:45    7:45
62      MARK           CEGLARSKI         BRISTOL               CT    M       51      38:47    7:45
63      BRIAN          WOERLER           BRISTOL               CT    M       29      38:59    7:47
64      RIC            VILLARREAL        WATERBURY             CT    M       46      39:02    7:48
65      JIM            HARRIGAN          WOLCOTT               CT    M       46      39:02    7:48
66      GREGORY        ONEGLIA           LITCHFIELD            CT    M       56      39:05    7:48
67      CLINTON        DRISCOLL          SOUTH WINDSOR         CT    M       51      39:07    7:49
68      ROBERT         TAYLOR            CANTON                CT    M       33      39:10    7:49
69      DIANA          MANN              CHESHIRE              CT    F       33      39:11    7:50
70      JAMES          KRAJEWSKI         BRISTOL               CT    M       42      39:12    7:50
71      LEIGH          MAMROSH           TERRYVILLE            CT    F       17      39:17    7:51
72      CAITLIN        GARRITY           WATERTOWN             CT    F       18      39:25    7:53
73      KURT           LINK              TERRYVILLE            CT    M       45      39:29    7:53
74      ERIC           HAMMAN            BRISTOL               CT    M       44      39:29    7:53
75      LAURIE         MOSLEY            GOSHEN                CT    F       43      39:30    7:53
76      ED             ALBERICO          DURHAM                CT    M       37      39:34    7:54
77      TIM            SMITH             BRISTOL               CT    M       27      39:41    7:56
78      JON            SONTROEM          BRISTOL               CT    M       66      39:47    7:57
79      GARRETT        MOORE JR.         MIDDLEBURY            CT    M       22      39:56    7:59
80      MICHAEL        WITZLEB           PLANTSVILLE           CT    M       28      40:11    8:01
81      BILL           RAILTON           WEST HARTFORD         CT    M       35      40:26    8:05
82      HARRIET        FOSTER            GALES FERRY           CT    F       24      40:29    8:05
83      BRIAN          MCCORMICK         LITCHFIELD            CT    M       53      40:33    8:06
84      ROBERT         BOSTROM           PLAINVILLE            CT    M       62      40:35    8:06
85      COLLEEN        MURPHY            KENSINGTON            CT    F       46      40:36    8:07
86      WENDY          VIOLETTE          BRISTOL               CT    F       33      40:41    8:07
87      WES            ANIELLO           FARMINGTON            CT    M       23      40:42    8:08
88      ANDREA         SZARKOWICZ        WATERTOWN             CT    F       12      40:44    8:08
89      FRANK          MCCANN            PURCLYS               NY    M       27      40:44    8:08
90      SUZANNE        LODOVICO          FRAMINGHAM            MA    F       41      40:53    8:10
91      BRIAN          MCKIRRYHER        NAUGATUCK             CT    M       24      40:55    8:10
92      SARA           MATTIOLI          BRISTOL               CT    F       14      40:56    8:11
93      KORI           SMYTH             DANBURY               CT    F       28      41:12    8:14
94      THOMAS         NYE               BURLINGTON            CT    M       38      41:23    8:16
95      KEVIN          CARPENTER         AVON                  CT    M       47      41:29    8:17
96      CAROL          BAILEY            GUILFORD              VT    F       39      41:30    8:18
97      DAVID M.       FOLLO             BURLINGTON            CT    M       53      41:32    8:18
98      SHANNON        VIOLETTE          BRISTOL               CT    F       32      41:36    8:19
99      ROBERT         BELANGER          PLANTSVILLE           CT    M       41      41:37    8:19
100     STEPHEN        TODD              NEW HARTFORD          CT    M       39      41:37    8:19
101     DANIEL         MANNING           BRISTOL               CT    M       38      41:42    8:20
102     BERTA          ANDRULIS          LITCHFIELD            CT    F       40      41:47    8:21
103     SOFIA          BAYNE             BRISTOL               CT    F       41      41:47    8:21
104     PATRICK        GORMALLY          LITCHFIELD            CT    M       56      41:56    8:22
105     RON            PECK              GOSHEN                CT    M       53      41:58    8:23
106     ROB            ANDRULIS          LITCHFIELD            CT    M       44      42:01    8:24
107     MARK           GRADY             BRISTOL               CT    M       38      42:07    8:25
108     JESSICA        SMITH             MIDDLETON             CT    F       25      42:09    8:25
109     DAWN           WERNECK           BRISTOL               CT    F       57      42:16    8:27
110     CLAUDIA        HART              NEW BRITAIN           CT    F       43      42:21    8:28
111     RACHEL         HART              BRANFORD              CT    F       39      42:21    8:28
112     JOHN           LLOYD             AVON                  CT    M       52      42:29    8:29
113     MEGHAN         BRODEN            MANCHESTER            CT    F       24      42:30    8:29
114     STEPHEN        STERNER           PLYMOUTH              CT    M       39      42:31    8:30
115     ROBERT         EMMA              HARTFORD              CT    M       50      42:35    8:30
116     DIANE          JAKOBSEN          TORRINGTON            CT    F       29      42:36    8:31
117     JOANNE         MCCORMICK         LITCHFIELD            CT    F       51      42:37    8:31
118     LUKE           REYNOLDS          BURLINGTON            CT    M       23      42:38    8:31
119     JENNIFER       ANDERSON          WENHAM                MA    F       22      42:38    8:31
120     GREGG          GRAHN             TORRINGTON            CT    M       34      42:41    8:32
121     KIRSTEN        BROULT            BRISTOL               CT    F       14      42:51    8:34
122     CARA           GORMALLY          BALTIMORE             MD    F       23      42:56    8:35
123     ORLA           COLLINS           BRISTOL               CT    F       29      43:16    8:39
124     PATRICK        REDDY             BRISTOL               CT    M       29      43:16    8:39
125     PAT            MARIANO           CHESHIRE              CT    F       52      43:17    8:39
126     DAN            CALLAHAN          WETHERSFIELD          CT    M       44      43:19    8:39
127     ELIZABETH      GILLESPIE         BURLINGTON            CT    F       45      43:19    8:39
128     BRYAN          KLIMKIEWICZ       NASHUA                NH    M       28      43:19    8:39
129     STEPHEN        FALCIGNO          NEW BRITAIN           CT    M       32      43:21    8:39
130     REBECCA        WEYRAUCH          BURLINGTON            CT    F       31      43:28    8:41
131     ANDREW         CHOLY             NAUGATUCK             CT    M       18      43:29    8:41
132     FRANK          SESTO             BRISTOL               CT    M       38      43:36    8:43
133     CHESTER        LAU               WEST HARTFORD         CT    M       46      43:38    8:43
134     PATRICK        RICHARDSON        TORRINGTON            CT    M       34      43:38    8:43
135     TONI           JOHNSON           BRISTOL               CT    F       43      43:47    8:45
136     JODY           CEGLARSKI         BRISTOL               CT    F       48      43:52    8:46
137     KEVIN          MCCORMICK         BRISTOL               CT    M       30      44:05    8:48
138     STUART         MCKENNA           SUFFIELD              CT    M       48      44:06    8:49
139     MARK           MURPHY            BANTAM                CT    M       47      44:12    8:50
140     TONY           BEACH             LITCHFIELD            CT    M       48      44:12    8:50
141     MICHAEL        MCDERMOTT         BURLINGTON            CT    M       35      44:14    8:50
142     KEVIN          SMITH             BURLINGTON            CT    M       54      44:17    8:51
143     LAURA          LEMIEUX           TORRINGTON            CT    F       42      44:18    8:51
144     JODY           LAMBERT           LITCHFIELD            CT    F       42      44:19    8:51
145     THERESA        SIMAITIS                                CT    F       39      44:22    8:52
146     MIKE           SIMAITIS                                CT    M       40      44:22    8:52
147     JOHN           HOULIHAN          WEST HARTFORD         CT    M       48      44:23    8:52
148     HERSCHEL       BLOOME            SPRINGFIELD           MA    M       38      44:24    8:52
149     DARYLE         DUDZINSKI         BRISTOL               CT    M       36      44:29    8:53
150     BLASE          CUNNINGHAM        NORTH SALEM           NY    M       27      44:33    8:54
151     NICOLAS        KOECHLIN          SOUTH SALEM           NY    M       51      44:34    8:54
152     CHRIS          GEORGE            MOODUS                CT    M       50      44:34    8:54
153     AIMEE          MCKIRRYHER        NAUGATUCK             CT    F       27      44:34    8:54
154     ANGELA         AMES              BEACON FALLS          CT    F       26      44:36    8:54
155     JODIE          DALEY             BRISTOL               CT    F       36      44:44    8:56
156     AMBER          BARRY             WEST HARTFORD         CT    F       24      45:11    9:01
157     STEVE          PASMANIK          AVON                  CT    M       40      45:20    9:03
158     DAVID          LEAK              NEWINGTON             CT    M       48      45:39    9:07
159     SPIRITO        JENNIFER          BRISTOL               CT    F       27      45:56    9:11
160     DARLENE        SCAROLA           BRISTOL               CT    F       37      45:58    9:11
161     NICOLE         CHAMBERLAIN       FAIRFIELD             CT    F       18      45:59    9:11
162     MEGHAN         CEGLARSKI         BRISTOL               CT    F       19      45:59    9:11
163     SUSAN          DENOTE            BRISTOL               CT    F       34      46:01    9:11
164     JEFFREY        KOEPPEN           BRISTOL               CT    M       24      46:01    9:11
165     MOLLY          CEGLARSKI         BRISTOL               CT    F       17      46:12    9:14
166     LINDSEY        PERRONE           BRISTOL               CT    F       17      46:12    9:14
167     GINNY          CHAMBERS          OAKVILLE              CT    F       55      46:15    9:14
168     DREW           VAUGHN            GLASTONBURY           CT    M       37      46:20    9:15
169     BRIAN          MALORKEY          LITCHFIELD            CT    M       40      46:21    9:16
170     TOM            CATUCCI           BRISTOL               CT    M       42      46:22    9:16
171     LAURA          LARSON            PLANTSVILLE           CT    F       44      46:24    9:16
172     BRUCE          DOAK              GRANBY                CT    M       40      46:25    9:16
173     DENISE         ZIELANSKI         MIDDLETOWN            CT    F       32      46:29    9:17
174     SCOTT          SALIUS            WINSTED               CT    M       33      46:34    9:18
175     TOM            BUTERA            GLASTONBURY           CT    M       37      46:35    9:18
176     JOHN           O'NEILL           GLASTONBURY           CT    M       48      46:41    9:20
177     BOB            MORRELL           WINDSOR LOCKS         CT    M       57      46:42    9:20
178     MARC           GELVEN            CLINTON               CT    M       32      46:48    9:21
179     ELIZATBETH     CARTER            AVON                  CT    F       36      46:54    9:22
180     CHIARA         MEDINA            PLAINVILLE            CT    F       41      47:11    9:26
181     MARIE          SLATTERY          WEST HARTFORD         CT    F       33      47:11    9:26
182     PAUL           IANNACCONE        BRISTOL               CT    M       42      47:24    9:28
183     CHRISTINE      LAWRENCE          WEST HARTFORD         CT    F       31      47:31    9:30
184     JANE           SCHROEDER         VERNON                CT    F       49      47:31    9:30
185     CHRISTOPHER    CHUTE             NEW BRITAIN           CT    M       28      47:41    9:31
186     JIM            MOORE             LITCHFIELD            CT    M       49      47:41    9:32
187     JOJO           MOORE             LITCHFIELD            CT    F       47      47:42    9:32
188     MARGARET       GILDEA            OAKVILLE              CT    F       38      48:01    9:35
189     DENISE         TEDESCO           HIGGANUM              CT    F       28      48:03    9:36
190     IRENE          MURPHY            ROCKY HILL            CT    F       32      48:06    9:37
191     JANIS          BERUBE            ROCKY HILL            CT    F       22      48:07    9:37
192     ALISON         PESERVICH         NORTH KINGSTOWN       RI    F       44      48:12    9:38
193     EDWIN          DEGROAT           WEST HARTFORD         CT    M       60      48:43    9:44
194     NICOLE         MCCORMICK         LITCHFIELD            CT    F       24      48:46    9:45
195     KRIS           MONNES            WEST HARTFORD         CT    F       32      48:50    9:46
196     ERIK           BREITUNG          SPRINGFIELD           MA    M       39      48:54    9:46
197     MELISS         CARON             BRISTOL               CT    F       32      49:13    9:50
198     TINA           JOHNSON           TERRYVILLE            CT    F       32      49:14    9:50
199     DARCY          MCCORMICK         LITCHFIELD            CT    F       23      49:14    9:50
200     D.J.           MARCOUX           BURLINGTON            CT    M       38      49:18    9:51
201     EILEEN         SWIRSKY           BROOKFIELD            CT    F       37      49:20    9:51
202     HAL            ELWELL            WATERBURY             CT    M       52      49:21    9:52
203     ROSANNE        CARROLL           WATERTOWN             CT    F       47      49:26    9:52
204     PAM            STEVENSON         CANAAN                CT    F       30      49:29    9:53
205     CHRISTOPHER    MATT              PLAINVILLE            CT    M       50      49:31    9:54
206     KATE           OLOUGHLIN         DANBURY               CT    F       33      49:33    9:54
207     ED             OLOUGHLIN         BRISTOL               CT    M       56      49:34    9:54
208     LISA           SANDSTROM         WEST HARTFORD         CT    F       37      49:37    9:55
209     CATHLEEN       WYSE              LITCHFIELD            CT    F       38      49:53    9:58
210     RYAN           SMYTH             DANBURY               CT    M       28      50:07    10:01
211     BROOKE         CAROSELLA         WEST HARTFORD         CT    F       28      50:14    10:02
212     KRISTEN        PASSERO           NEW BRITAIN           CT    F       24      50:16    10:03
213     BILL           WITZ              EAST LONGMEADOW       MA    M       47      50:18    10:03
214     JENNIFER       SCHWEIGER         HAMDEN                CT    F       26      50:40    10:07
215     HEATHER        SCHWEIGER         AVON                  CT    F       28      50:50    10:09
216     MARY BETH      SWEENEY           CROMWELL              CT    F       35      51:45    10:20
217     KIMBERLY       MACKEY            FARMINGTON            CT    F       23      52:18    10:27
218     CHET           REED              BRISTOL               CT    M       51      52:31    10:30
219     PAMELA         GILMORE           BROOKFIELD            CT    F       41      52:53    10:34
220     KRYSTAL        MCCARTHY          WEST HARTFORD         CT    F       41      53:53    10:46
221     BRIAN          KEANE             MIDDLEBURY            CT    M       28      55:29    11:05
222     MELISSA        JACOBS            BRISTOL               CT    F       33      55:40    11:07
223     JENNIFER       MARTIN            FARMINGTON            CT    F       29      55:50    11:09
224     LAURA          QUEIROS           COLCHESTER            CT    F       43      55:53    11:10
225     JOE            GRECO             BRISTOL               CT    M       42      56:10    11:13
226     ED             REGNER            TORRINGTON            CT    M       75      56:22    11:16
227     BRUCE          DREHER            LITCHFIELD            CT    M       43      57:58    11:35
228     MARY ANN       LANDRY            WATERBURY             CT    F       53      58:23    11:40
229     KATHLEEN       SCOTTI            W. HARTFORD           CT    F       62      59:24    11:52
230     KATHRYN        SUCKLEY           PLYMOUTH              CT    F       31      59:38    11:55
231     MARJORIE       HAAS              CHESHIRE              CT    F       58      00:06    12:01
2 MILES
PLACE   FIRST          LAST              TOWN                  STATE GENDER  AGE     TIME     PACE
1       ERIC           GARREN            BRISTOL               CT    M       18      10:18    5:09
2       WILLIAM        SANDERS           WETHERSFIELD          CT    M       17      10:22    5:10
3       AMIE           SCHUMACHER        WOLCOTT               CT    F       15      11:18    5:39
4       FERNANDO       RINTON            GLASTONBURY           CT    M       33      11:42    5:50
5       MATT           JANCZYK           BRISTOL               CT    M       16      11:57    5:58
6       ERIC           DOUYARD           BRISTOL               CT    M       18      12:01    6:00
7       JEFF           COHEN             HEBRON                CT    M       41      12:11    6:04
8       JONATHAN       BAK               BRISTOL               CT    M       19      12:37    6:17
9       MARISSA        COLBURN           WETHERSFIELD          CT    F       23      12:39    6:18
10      GERALD         LAMERE            TORRINGTON            CT    M       44      12:52    6:26
11      JESSICA        DIVINERE          BRISTOL               CT    F       15      13:01    6:30
12      BRYAN          ANDERSON          BRISTOL               CT    M       17      13:18    6:38
13      KEVIN          VOLPICELLA        BRISTOL               CT    M       17      13:19    6:39
14      SEAN           COLLINS           BRISTOL               CT    M       13      13:21    6:40
15      LAURA          LINDSLEY          BRISTOL               CT    F       12      13:25    6:42
16      DANIEL         BEAUDOIN          BRISTOL               CT    M       14      13:30    6:45
17      MIKE           SAKOWSKI          BRISTOL               CT    M       14      13:36    6:47
18      MARK           BLASKIAK          BRISTOL               CT    M       15      13:43    6:51
19      SAM            LAUDATI           BRISTOL               CT    M       13      13:52    6:56
20      THOMAS         DEGAN             BRISTOL               CT    M       16      14:00    7:00
21      GOSHA          SMAS              BRISTOL               CT    F       16      14:10    7:04
22      SHELBY         HAYES             AVON                  CT    F       10      14:14    7:06
23      DAVID          CASE              NEWINGTON             CT    M       26      14:19    7:09
24      TOM            BUTTERFIELD       WINDSOR               CT    M       67      14:23    7:11
25      CAROL          MORENZ            THOMASTON             CT    F       50      14:33    7:15
26      STEVEN         RAYMOND           TERRYVILLE            CT    M       45      14:34    7:16
27      SCOTT          ANDERSON          BRISTOL               CT    M       41      14:34    7:16
28      TIM            CONNER            HINSDALE              MA    M       40      14:45    7:21
29      RAY            MASKELL           PORTLAND              CT    M       33      14:48    7:24
30      GREGORY        ARMBRUSTER        TERRYVILLE            CT    M       12      14:54    7:26
31      CHRISTIAN      SINCHE            BRISTOL               CT    M       14      15:03    7:30
32      BRENDEN        ORSI              BRISTOL               CT    M       14      15:06    7:32
33      ERIC           HENNE             BRISTOL               CT    M       14      15:07    7:32
34      BRENDAN        MATT              PLAINVILLE            CT    M       19      15:09    7:34
35      DAVE           FRAUENHOFER       BARKHAMSTEAD          CT    M       31      15:13    7:35
36      MARY           BENOIT            BRISTOL               CT    F       14      15:14    7:36
37      ALEX           ROMANO            BRISTOL               CT    M       13      15:17    7:38
38      DOUG           SHIVELY           ENFIELD               CT    M       46      15:17    7:38
39      MARLO          PESINO            BRISTOL               CT    F       24      15:28    7:43
40      MAGGIE         MURPHY            KENSINGTON            CT    F       11      15:28    7:44
41      STEVE          PALIN             BRISTOL               CT    M       13      15:30    7:45
42      THOMAS         SCHWINDLER        PLAINVILLE            CT    M       61      15:31    7:45
43      TOM            WICHROWSKI        PLAINVILLE            CT    M       50      15:32    7:45
44      CODY           BENSON            TERRYVILLE            CT    M       11      15:35    7:47
45      ALICIA         ROBILLARD         BRISTOL               CT    F       14      15:36    7:47
46      AMANDA         ROBILLARD         BRISTOL               CT    F       14      15:36    7:47
47      ALISON         MAHONY            BRISTOL               CT    F       15      15:37    7:47
48      ARTHUR         MORENZ            THOMASTON             DC    M       52      15:42    7:50
49      TRACEY         PRICE             TORRINGTON            CT    F       35      15:43    7:51
50      MEGAN          FANION            BRISTOL               CT    F       16      15:53    7:56
51      BILLY          CEGLARSKI         BRISTOL               CT    M       15      16:17    8:07
52      MICHAEL        PAXZYNSKI         BRISTOL               CT    M       55      16:34    8:16
53      PETER          KNOWLES           UNIONVILLE            CT    M       46      16:42    8:20
54      ROBBIN         DUNN              FARMINGTON            CT    F       38      16:49    8:24
55      MATTHEW        STERNER           PLYMOUTH              CT    M       9       16:53    8:26
56      JOYCE          RIOUX             BRISTOL               CT    F       43      16:55    8:26
57      RODERICK       STRATTON          BRISTOL               CT    M       48      16:57    8:28
58      ANDREW         DEGAN             BRISTOL               CT    M       12      16:57    8:28
59      ELAINE         LINDSLEY          BRISTOL               CT    F       10      17:03    8:31
60      BRIDGET        HARRIGAN          WOLCOTT               CT    F       12      17:05    8:31
61      MIKE           FANION            BRISTOL               CT    M       12      17:05    8:32
62      KATIE          COLBERT           BRISTOL               CT    F       10      17:11    8:35
63      JAMES          SHURKO            BRISTOL               CT    M       51      17:33    8:46
64      DONNA          ADDUCI            SOUTHINGTON           CT    F       32      17:35    8:46
65      RICH           COLBERT           BRISTOL               CT    M       52      17:37    8:48
66      BILL           DUTCHER           BRISTOL               CT    M       41      17:37    8:48
67      EDDIE          LODOVICO          BRISTOL               CT    M       61      17:39    8:48
68      WILLIAM        DEGAN             BRISTOL               CT    M       42      17:39    8:48
69      DEBRA          CAHILL            NAUGATUCK             CT    F       29      17:47    8:52
70      LAURA          MACKLIN           MANCHESTER            CT    F       25      17:48    8:54
71      STEPHEN        PALMER            MANCHESTER            CT    M       26      17:49    8:54
72      RIC            GONZALEZ          BRISTOL               CT    M       49      17:50    8:54
73      DEENA          ZOTTO             OAKVILLE              CT    F       17      17:58    8:58
74      DONNA          TODD              NEW HARTFORD          CT    F       38      17:59    8:58
75      ROCKY          ZOTTO             OAKVILLE              CT    M       50      18:01    9:00
76      KATHERINE      WOOD              BRISTOL               CT    F       49      18:06    9:02
77      DEBRA          ROGAN             BRISTOL               CT    F       46      18:12    9:05
78      DARLENE        BEHS              WALLINGFORD           CT    F       41      18:12    9:05
79      SHARON         MORTON            OXFORD                CT    F       20      18:13    9:05
80      DIANE          DUHAIME           UNIONVILLE            CT    F       46      18:16    9:07
81      JESSICA        NOEL              TERRYVILLE            CT    F       24      18:17    9:08
82      SEAN           SOSSEI            BETHLEHEM             CT    M       33      18:20    9:09
83      KEVIN          CEGLARSKI         BRISTOL               CT    M       13      18:29    9:14
84      EMILY          LINDSLEY          BRISTOL               CT    F       7       18:35    9:17
85      ROBERT         TADDEO            HOBOKEN               NJ    M       60      18:38    9:18
86      ALEX           STERNER           PLYMOUTH              CT    M       12      18:57    9:28
87      ALLISON        ZITTA             BRISTOL               CT    F       26      18:58    9:28
88      CRAIG          MINOR             BRISTOL               CT    M       49      19:02    9:30
89      CRISTY         REWENKO           BURLINGTON            CT    F       30      19:10    9:35
90      MARIE          RIDER             SOUTHINGTON           CT    F       41      19:16    9:37
91      ERIN           OLOUGHLIN         DANBURY               CT    F       25      19:17    9:37
92      ADRIENNE       CERNIGLIA         BRISTOL               CT    F       56      19:20    9:39
93      REBECCA        HERKIMER          GOSHEN                CT    F       23      19:26    9:43
94      VICKY          SLADE             SOUTHINGTON           CT    F       40      19:28    9:43
95      TAMMY          PARKER            BRISTOL               CT    F       27      19:30    9:44
96      LARRY          GONZALEZ          BRISTOL               CT    M       33      19:36    9:47
97      CHELSEA        LODOVICO          FRAMINGHAM            MA    F       11      19:37    9:48
98      HANNAH         HINTZ             BRISTOL               CT    F       14      19:39    9:48
99      NICOLE         SEGRETTA          BRISTOL               CT    F       14      19:39    9:49
100     MELINDA        SULLIVAN          BRISTOL               CT    F       37      19:54    9:56
101     JESSICA        BLAUVELT          BRISTOL               CT    F       10      19:56    9:57
102     KELLY          ZIOGAS            BRISTOL               CT    F       10      19:56    9:58
103     ERICA          JACQUEMIN         BRISTOL               CT    F       13      19:57    9:58
104     SCOTT          MOULTON           UNIONVILLE            CT    M       55      19:57    9:58
105     ALEXA          JACQUEMIN         BRISTOL               CT    F       13      20:05    10:02
106     KRISTEN        TURICK            PLAINVILLE            CT    F       27      20:15    10:07
107     CHARAI         BELLINI           BRISTOL               CT    F       22      20:16    10:07
108     CATHRYN        RIORDAN           BRISTOL               CT    F       45      20:33    10:16
109     BEA            CERRONE           BRISTOL               CT    F       56      20:38    10:18
110     LAURA          SHIVELY           ENFIELD               CT    F       43      20:39    10:18
111     MICAILA        DEAN              SOUTHINGTON           CT    F       9       20:52    10:26
112     CORNELIA       CALLAGHAN         RIDGEFIELD            CT    F       39      20:54    10:26
113     CYNTHIA        RUEL              BRISTOL               CT    F       26      21:12    10:35
114     UNKNOWN        RUNNER                                                        21:21    10:39
115     HOPE           ETHERIDGE         FORESTVILLE           CT    F       51      21:21    10:40
116     TIM            ROBINSON          SOUTHBURY             CT    M       52      21:25    10:41
117     LAUREN         ROBINSON          SOUTHBURY             CT    F       50      21:25    10:42
118     CHRISTINE      SORRENTINO        PLAINVILLE            CT    F       25      21:38    10:48
119     ERIN           KING              TERRYVILLE            CT    F       28      21:40    10:49
120     ALLAN          PLOURDE                                 CT    M       50      22:05    11:02
121     COLETTE        OUTTEN            POCOMOKE              MD    F       30      22:09    11:03
122     DAVID          WELCH             WEST HARTFORD         CT    M       52      22:23    11:11
123     KATHERINE      KINSEY            BRISTOL               CT    F       31      22:25    11:12
124     DIANE          YARD              BRISTOL               CT    F       42      22:26    11:12
125     DICK           COLEMAN           BRISTOL               CT    M       58      22:36    11:18
126     JOE            CAHILL            BRISTOL               CT    M       44      22:37    11:18
127     LAUREL         DEAN              SOUTHINGTON           CT    F       7       23:01    11:30
128     ANDERA         LECARA            BRISTOL               CT    F       23      23:09    11:33
129     CAROL          MILLER            WATERBURY             CT    F       53      23:18    11:38
130     JENNIFER       DOLAN             BRISTOL               CT    F       23      25:21    12:39
131     JO-ANNE        LODOVICO          BRISTOL               CT    F       57      25:54    12:56
132     LARA           BANNON            WATERBURY             CT    F       14      25:56    12:57
133     PATRICA        DAVILIO           BRISTOL               CT    F       60      26:07    13:03
134     ELISSA         EDSON             GLASTONBURY           CT    F       47      30:55    15:26

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com