HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Key Bank
Vermont City Marathon
Connecticut Finishers

May 30, 2004 - Burlington, VT


COMPLETE FINISHER LIST AT WWW.COOLRUNNING.COM
   15  10/231  M3034 1:23:40     2:48:44  6:27 2:48:50  Christopher Schulten      32 M 3049 New Haven CT
   17   1/159  F4044 1:23:01     2:50:40  6:31 2:50:41* Mary Lynn Currier         40 F   31 Unionville CT
   20   2/77   M1624 1:25:27     2:51:12  6:32 2:51:24  Joshua Corbin             24 M 3102 New London CT
   28   3/223  M4044 1:26:57     2:54:01  6:39 2:54:06  Anthony Kelly             40 M  961 Fairfield CT
   33   4/132  M2529 1:28:41     2:56:00  6:43 2:56:08  Eric Eley                 25 M  283 Waterbury Ctr VT
   34   4/223  M4044 1:25:00     2:56:17  6:44 2:56:21  Jeffrey Molson            42 M  196 Avon CT
   47   2/156  M5054 1:26:12     2:58:39  6:49 2:58:41  Paul Moyse                50 M 2494 Monroe CT
   55  10/218  M3539 1:29:40     3:00:15  6:53 3:00:25  Eric Krebs                35 M 3458 Roxbury CT
   60  10/224  M4549 1:29:42     3:01:41  6:56 3:01:51  Chris Brigham             48 M 2947 Roxbury CT
   77   4/169  F3539 1:29:40     3:04:41  7:03 3:04:52  Teren Block               38 F  706 Ridgefield CT
   79   7/223  M4044 1:27:18     3:04:43  7:03 3:04:54  James Wardwell            41 M  517 Middletown CT
   99  12/223  M4044 1:34:34     3:07:55  7:11 3:08:06  Jay Seney                 44 M  222 Vernon CT
  112  15/223  M4044 1:29:42     3:09:13  7:13 3:09:22  Michael Abraham           44 M 2955 Roxbury CT
  118  17/218  M3539 1:31:55     3:09:47  7:15 3:10:04  Mark De Palma             36 M  497 Southbury CT
  124  29/231  M3034 1:33:25     3:11:04  7:18 3:11:18  Rick O'Toole              33 M 1336 South Glastonbury CT
  170   8/156  M5054 1:36:06     3:16:09  7:29 3:16:21  Scott Jezek               52 M 1442 East Haddam CT
  187  23/223  M4044 1:38:22     3:18:06  7:34 3:18:19  John Monnes               41 M  650 West Hartford CT
  193   5/80   M5559 1:38:25     3:18:50  7:35 3:19:08  Arthur Nager              55 M  661 Westport CT
  194  32/218  M3539 1:36:50     3:18:48  7:35 3:19:16  Bill Gaghan               39 M 1032 Glastonbury CT
  197  37/231  M3034 1:32:25     3:18:59  7:36 3:19:33  Jose Lopez                33 M 3242 Groton CT
  205   1/115  F1624 1:36:50     3:20:15  7:39 3:20:43  Jenny Meyer               22 F  912 Norwalk CT
  246  36/223  M4044 1:32:38     3:24:33  7:49 3:24:42  Russell Halpern-Reiss     43 M  337 Waterbury Ctr VT
  265  45/231  M3034 1:42:57     3:26:23  7:53 3:26:41  Peter Fitton              30 M 3025 Guilford CT
  289   8/80   M5559 1:40:08     3:28:13  7:57 3:28:24  Charles Buzinsky          58 M  442 Wallingford CT
  294  42/223  M4044 1:40:50     3:28:31  7:58 3:28:43  Anthony Allison           44 M  698 Ridgefield CT
  296  38/224  M4549 1:42:05     3:28:33  7:58 3:28:43  Peter Varone              46 M 3139 Shelton CT
  298  44/223  M4044 1:39:16     3:28:45  7:58 3:29:01  Keith Blackwell           41 M  199 West Redding CT
  312   3/36   M6064 1:38:37     3:29:31  8:00 3:29:50  Paul Couzelis             61 M 2740 Norwalk CT
  327  54/231  M3034 1:37:55     3:30:22  8:02 3:30:53  Michael Ronning           31 M 2288 Fairfield CT
  329  43/224  M4549 1:43:46     3:30:32  8:02 3:31:00  Tony Savinelli            49 M 1027 Clinton CT
  338  49/223  M4044 1:40:25     3:30:59  8:03 3:31:27  Eugene Cronin             42 M 2788 Avon CT
  342  52/218  M3539 1:38:24     3:31:42  8:05 3:31:55  Brendan Boland            37 M 1286 New Milford CT
  351  26/156  M5054 1:38:45     3:32:11  8:06 3:32:30  Philip Hartten            50 M  801 Redding CT
  392  23/176  F3034 1:31:15     3:34:20  8:11 3:34:51  Jennifer Perrin           33 F 2771 Wallingford CT
  395  50/224  M4549 1:45:37     3:34:38  8:12 3:34:54  Kevin Murray              49 M 1214 Cheshire CT
  405   9/80   M5559 1:39:51     3:34:57  8:12 3:35:59  John Morton               58 M   73 Thetford Ctr VT
  420  17/169  F3539 1:47:13     3:35:50  8:14 3:36:27  Diann Bailey              39 F 2498 Simsbury CT
  455  55/224  M4549 1:41:40     3:38:02  8:19 3:38:31  Kent Downs                48 M 2980 Columbia CT
  498  75/231  M3034 1:36:33     3:40:25  8:25 3:40:52  Flavio Uribe              34 M 2266 New Brittain CT
  507  24/229  F2529 1:50:36     3:41:10  8:27 3:41:47  Dorinda Miller            28 F 1492 Columbia CT
  510  37/132  M2529 1:42:25     3:40:04  8:24 3:41:50  Mica Millbach             27 M 3145 Uncasville CT
  519  63/224  M4549 1:44:05     3:41:51  8:28 3:42:17  Walter Greenberg          48 M  616 Underhill Ctr VT
  525  74/218  M3539 1:45:54     3:41:40  8:28 3:42:38  Kenneth Petersen          38 M 3182 Simsbury CT
  529  40/132  M2529 1:46:13     3:42:18  8:29 3:42:48  Michael Mariano           28 M 2625 West Haven CT
  534  65/224  M4549 1:46:06     3:42:55  8:31 3:42:58  John Steele               46 M 2537 New Haven CT
  556  80/218  M3539 1:49:32     3:42:15  8:29 3:44:26  Steve Kutscher            36 M 3336 West Hartford CT
  561  43/156  M5054 1:44:26     3:42:42  8:30 3:44:43  Paul Graseck              54 M 2127 Pomfret Center CT
  562  15/80   M5559 1:46:03     3:44:31  8:34 3:44:45  Anthony Gagliardi         59 M 3165 New Haven CT
  566  77/223  M4044 1:43:33     3:44:28  8:34 3:44:55  Mike Burke                43 M 3057 Trumbull CT
  586  68/224  M4549 1:45:57     3:45:21  8:36 3:45:51  Jeffrey Schumann          47 M  873 Newington CT
  600  81/223  M4044 1:49:31     3:44:49  8:35 3:47:01  Rick Green                44 M 2233 West Hartford CT
  637  77/224  M4549 1:54:44     3:48:00  8:42 3:48:50  Andrew Neary              48 M 3148 Glastonbury CT
  674  91/223  M4044 1:49:32     3:48:20  8:43 3:50:31  William Zempsky           41 M 2210 West Hartford CT
  697  90/218  M3539 1:46:42     3:49:46  8:46 3:51:52  John Boccuzzi             35 M 1405 Newtown CT
  700  94/223  M4044 1:53:57     3:50:41  8:48 3:52:06  James Jr Fox              43 M  710 E Hartford CT
  713  86/224  M4549 1:47:22     3:52:29  8:53 3:52:32  Hugo Mujica               47 M 1596 Greenwich CT
  726  89/224  M4549 1:40:09     3:53:05  8:54 3:53:17  David Carlson             49 M 1625 Hamden CT
  747  98/231  M3034 1:46:13     3:53:32  8:55 3:54:04  Tomek Samsel              30 M 2547 New Haven CT
  763  44/176  F3034 1:49:00     3:54:14  8:56 3:54:37  Jennifer Gregoretti       32 F 1061 Cheshire CT
  765  46/229  F2529 1:47:34     3:54:20  8:57 3:54:40  Sarah Schulten            26 F 2307 New Haven CT
  773   8/56   F5054 1:52:45     3:52:57  8:54 3:54:56  Mary Anne Lynch           50 F 3328 West Hartford, CT
  784  46/176  F3034 1:54:26     3:54:41  8:58 3:55:31  Catherine Kost            31 F 1589 Bethel CT
  797  97/224  M4549 1:55:48     3:55:08  8:59 3:55:59  Michael Jewett            45 M 2776 Waterbury Ctr VT
  844  52/176  F3034 1:51:49     3:57:13  9:03 3:57:43  Kathleen Braga            31 F 2783 Farmington CT
  848 103/224  M4549 1:57:06     3:55:45  9:00 3:57:54  John Barlow               47 M 2622 Southport CT
  866 108/218  M3539 1:56:36     3:57:45  9:05 3:58:36  David Kniffin             35 M 1554 Darien CT
  870  56/229  F2529 1:53:50     3:58:26  9:06 3:58:43  Darlee Burns              26 F 2602 Stamford CT
  891 114/231  M3034 1:50:24     3:58:03  9:05 3:59:11  Mark McSweeney            32 M  966 Stamford CT
  893  56/176  F3034 1:47:51     3:58:27  9:06 3:59:20  Korin Shaw                30 F 1763 Chaplin CT
  905 111/218  M3539 1:50:36     3:58:58  9:07 3:59:36  Charlie Chatterton        39 M  945 Vernon CT
  958 117/218  M3539 1:59:53     4:00:53  9:12 4:01:41  Tom Zukowski              37 M  494 Enfield CT
  976  42/159  F4044 1:56:37     4:01:52  9:14 4:02:36  Theresa Voytek            40 F  636 Glastonbury CT
 1003 116/224  M4549 1:58:27     4:03:33  9:18 4:04:16  Saverio Ligato            46 M  880 Canton CT
 1011 128/218  M3539 1:55:01     4:03:13  9:17 4:04:41  Christopher Jones         35 M 3007 Manchester CT
 1021  72/229  F2529 2:05:46     4:02:08  9:15 4:05:05  Jennifer Barillaro        29 F  719 Lakeville CT
 1070 123/224  M4549 1:57:59     4:06:53  9:25 4:07:49  Mike Gardner              46 M 1752 Norwalk CT
 1079  18/86   F4549 1:56:44     4:07:22  9:27 4:08:05  Nan Jernigan              49 F 2303 Mystic CT
 1101 135/223  M4044 1:48:08     4:07:53  9:28 4:09:19  Jason Kaffenberger        40 M 2463 Canton CT
 1102  67/176  F3034 1:57:00     4:08:29  9:29 4:09:20  Polly Halpern-Reiss       34 F  336 Waterbury Ctr VT
 1110  34/80   M5559 2:02:56     4:09:21  9:31 4:09:35  Herbert Scherzer          57 M 3123 FARMINGTON CT
 1144 129/231  M3034 2:04:41     4:10:16  9:33 4:11:53  Russell Day               31 M 1749 Meriden CT
 1171  85/156  M5054 1:56:46     4:12:31  9:38 4:13:08  Charles H. Eaton          51 M  656 Storrs CT
 1176 134/231  M3034 2:08:10     4:11:58  9:37 4:13:31  Michael Lopresti          33 M 2593 Plantsville CT
 1178  54/159  F4044 2:02:33     4:12:09  9:38 4:13:38  Lisa Kurpit               40 F  117 Madison CT
 1190  76/176  F3034 1:53:29     4:12:57  9:39 4:14:10  Kelly Baker               34 F 1579 Darien CT
 1192  21/86   F4549 1:58:58     4:12:08  9:37 4:14:23  Sandra Vlock              47 F 1117 Stony Creek CT
 1198 136/231  M3034 1:53:17     4:13:43  9:41 4:14:48  Andre Galiffi             33 M  544 Manchester CT
 1199  38/80   M5559 1:58:58     4:12:34  9:38 4:14:49  Glenn Arbonies            56 M 1977 Branford CT
 1232 143/224  M4549 1:54:03     4:15:44  9:46 4:16:33  John Buck                 47 M 1287 Waterbury Ctr VT
 1237 144/231  M3034 1:56:14     4:16:11  9:47 4:16:49  John Paul Lacombe         34 M 1517 Storrs CT
 1238  60/159  F4044 1:56:36     4:16:10  9:47 4:16:54  Laurinda Santos           42 F 3309 Glastonbury CT
 1249  50/77   M1624 2:01:10     4:17:12  9:49 4:17:32  Mark Schulten             21 M 2306 New Haven CT
 1266  43/115  F1624 1:51:42     4:17:06  9:49 4:18:18  Colleen Lynch             19 F 2343 Milford CT
 1320  80/169  F3539 2:05:01     4:19:55  9:55 4:20:04  Janna Zempsky             38 F 2211 West Hartford CT
 1330  93/156  M5054 1:51:31     4:19:15  9:54 4:20:21  Timothy Brennan           51 M  838 Manchester CT
 1355  92/176  F3034 2:07:56     4:19:24  9:54 4:21:10  Kimberly Rennie           33 F  689 Uncasville CT
 1366 157/231  M3034 2:02:41     4:19:13  9:54 4:21:36  Craig Ciquera             33 M  921 Putnam CT
 1374 106/229  F2529 2:08:59     4:19:37  9:55 4:21:59  Megan Dougan              28 F 3365 Fairfield CT
 1379 158/231  M3034 2:04:04     4:19:56  9:55 4:22:09  Derek Yurgaitis           34 M 2340 Woodbury CT
 1393 157/223  M4044 1:58:24     4:21:28  9:59 4:22:39  Kipp Small                43 M 2802 Guilford CT
 1406  75/159  F4044 2:05:33     4:20:56  9:58 4:23:27  Tracy Alexander           43 F  192 Old Saybrook CT
 1413 161/231  M3034 1:54:27     4:23:06 10:03 4:23:56  David Deboy               33 M 1544 New Milford CT
 1434  32/86   F4549 2:09:48     4:23:03 10:02 4:24:36  Jessie McCoy              45 F 2799 Old Lyme CT
 1459  87/169  F3539 1:51:48     4:25:30 10:08 4:25:59  Brenda Cronin             39 F 2787 Avon CT
 1460  93/132  M2529 2:02:33     4:24:54 10:07 4:26:02  Travis Board              27 M 1127 Old Lyme CT
 1461 119/229  F2529 2:02:33     4:24:54 10:07 4:26:02  Susan Board               25 F 1128 Old Lyme CT
 1484 159/224  M4549 1:59:12     4:26:06 10:09 4:27:09  David Anderson            47 M 2708 Niantic CT
 1493 107/176  F3034 2:09:47     4:26:02 10:09 4:27:35  Jennifer Brush            30 F 2784 Salem CT
 1494  60/115  F1624 2:00:14     4:26:24 10:10 4:27:37  Katherine Lynch           22 F 2585 Milford CT
 1528  85/159  F4044 2:09:45     4:27:19 10:12 4:29:18  Tammy Gaghan              41 F 2022 Glastonbury CT
 1550  49/80   M5559 2:08:52     4:27:42 10:13 4:30:25  John Donnelly             58 M 2789 Old Saybrook CT
 1556 111/176  F3034 2:09:49     4:29:09 10:16 4:30:41  Amy Howard                33 F 2794 Pawcatuck CT
 1557  95/169  F3539 2:09:47     4:29:05 10:16 4:30:42  Carmel Thomas             37 F  605 Waterbury Ctr VT
 1582  21/36   M6064 1:57:32     4:30:51 10:20 4:32:03  Jurgen Schlate            62 M  251 Westport CT
 1584  99/169  F3539 2:06:49     4:31:31 10:22 4:32:08  Tammie Nelson             37 F  839 Storrs CT
 1590  98/132  M2529 1:58:53     4:30:48 10:20 4:32:21  Jody Barr                 29 M 2782 Colchester CT
 1591  94/159  F4044 2:02:29     4:30:28 10:19 4:32:26  Terese Duenzl             40 F 2978 Columbia CT
 1612 134/229  F2529 2:11:05     4:31:08 10:21 4:33:23  Joelene Werden            29 F 2217 Simsbury CT
 1613 135/229  F2529 2:11:05     4:31:09 10:21 4:33:24  Shannon Gustafson         28 F 2220 West Hartford CT
 1620 137/229  F2529 2:12:17     4:31:36 10:22 4:33:50  Tricia Stewart            28 F 3376 Branford CT
 1632 116/176  F3034 2:11:17     4:34:04 10:28 4:34:40  Catherine Humphries       34 F 1043 Norwalk CT
 1645 169/224  M4549 2:06:23     4:34:46 10:29 4:35:46  David Ravenelle           49 M 1419 Pawcatuck CT
 1695  29/56   F5054 2:12:54     4:38:20 10:37 4:39:04  Jane Jarrow               53 F 2993 Bloomfield CT
 1707 182/231  M3034 2:07:00     4:38:21 10:37 4:39:44  Morgan Rueckert           34 M 2255 West Hartford CT
 1715 119/156  M5054 2:08:20     4:38:23 10:38 4:40:11  Fred Randall              50 M 1590 Bethel CT
 1725 184/223  M4044 2:15:35     4:38:20 10:37 4:40:28  Bradley Gresham           41 M  760 Waterbury Ctr VT
 1739 188/231  M3034 1:59:43     4:40:35 10:43 4:41:41  Fred Forster              31 M 3039 Ridgefield CT
 1754 175/224  M4549 2:04:26     4:40:42 10:43 4:42:41  David Lynch               48 M 3186 West Hartford CT
 1755 187/223  M4044 2:13:24     4:41:08 10:44 4:42:56  Daniel Bade               43 M 3429 East Granby CT
 1763 177/224  M4549 2:13:34     4:42:23 10:47 4:44:01  Christopher Lanzano       46 M 3224 Fairfield CT
 1764  43/86   F4549 2:09:36     4:43:24 10:49 4:44:07  Jeanne Rezuke             45 F 3325 Tolland CT
 1798 126/156  M5054 2:04:52     4:43:46 10:50 4:46:31  Michel Mennesson          54 M  514 Bethlehem CT
 1800 127/156  M5054 2:12:50     4:45:35 10:54 4:46:38  Jerry Sawyer              52 M 3037 Stratford CT
 1805  45/86   F4549 2:14:14     4:45:20 10:53 4:47:01  Hope Greenberg            49 F  615 Underhill Ctr VT
 1809 157/229  F2529 2:09:25     4:45:45 10:54 4:47:12  Elizabeth Figgie          28 F 2528 Norwalk CT
 1815  27/36   M6064 2:14:14     4:46:36 10:56 4:47:44  Malcolm Smith             60 M  887 Madison CT
 1823 195/231  M3034 2:11:00     4:47:13 10:58 4:48:25  Vincent Santavenere       32 M 3389 New Britain CT
 1877 186/218  M3539 2:13:18     4:53:05 11:11 4:53:40  John McCleary             35 M  341 Ridgefield CT
 1916  51/86   F4549 2:17:04     4:55:36 11:17 4:56:14  Carmel Cuyler             45 F 1838 Mansfield CT
 1922 174/229  F2529 2:13:04     4:54:55 11:15 4:56:42  Jill Armor                27 F 1598 Waterbury CT
 1924 192/218  M3539 2:09:54     4:55:02 11:16 4:57:08  James Kaiser              36 M  489 Branford CT
 1957  55/86   F4549 2:23:20     4:59:06 11:25 4:59:56  Lesley Fearnley           47 F  193 Middletown CT
 1970 197/224  M4549 2:16:29     4:59:24 11:26 5:00:56  Thomas Myers              46 M 2801 Quaker Hill CT
 1974  89/115  F1624 2:18:13     4:59:11 11:25 5:01:09  Allison McKeen            24 F 1522 Enfield CT
 1975 126/169  F3539 2:19:25     4:59:19 11:25 5:01:10  Leslie Casey              37 F 1902 Westport CT
 1994  90/115  F1624 2:26:59     5:00:30 11:28 5:03:09  Marie Charlevois          22 F 1246 Madison CT
 1999 150/176  F3034 2:22:49     5:01:20 11:30 5:03:37  Kathryn Fawthrop          33 F  548 Suffield CT
 2013 195/218  M3539 2:26:46     5:02:56 11:34 5:05:33  Bruce Havens              36 M 2265 West Hartford CT
 2043 153/176  F3034 2:22:49     5:08:47 11:47 5:11:04  Barbara Baron             34 F 2781 West Hartford CT
 2044  71/80   M5559 2:20:44     5:09:23 11:48 5:11:05  Richard Schulten          56 M 3048 Guilford CT
 2045   9/15   F5559 2:20:44     5:09:22 11:48 5:11:05  Jane Schulten             55 F 2304 New Haven CT
 2057 208/231  M3034 2:28:23     5:11:59 11:54 5:13:43  James Chakulski           34 M 2567 Columbia CT
 2062  93/115  F1624 2:29:13     5:13:32 11:58 5:15:05  Caryn St. Clair           24 F 2803 New Haven CT
 2078  95/115  F1624 2:21:46     5:15:54 12:03 5:17:36  Angela Moret              20 F 1376 West Simsbury CT
 2080 157/176  F3034 2:34:43     5:15:36 12:03 5:18:00  Marnie Ciquera            34 F  925 Putnam CT
 2093 193/229  F2529 2:25:47     5:19:04 12:11 5:20:32  Monica Debiak             29 F 2658 Stamford CT
 2094 203/218  M3539 2:25:47     5:19:04 12:11 5:20:32  Michael Sauve             35 M 2659 Stamford CT
 2105 125/159  F4044 2:29:14     5:20:41 12:14 5:22:12  Margot Longenecker        44 F 2797 New Haven CT
 2106   2/2    F6569 2:28:32     5:21:38 12:17 5:22:16  Jeannette Cyr             69 F 1168 Kensington CT
 2107  42/56   F5054 2:30:14     5:21:08 12:15 5:22:16  Sharon Powers             52 F 2422 Wallingford CT
 2131 126/159  F4044 2:22:52     5:27:16 12:29 5:27:53  Kimberly Ericson          43 F 1649 Tolland CT
 2149 128/159  F4044 2:21:25     5:29:41 12:35 5:32:20  Deborah Roth              41 F  808 Stamford CT
 2153 202/229  F2529 2:19:12     5:31:53 12:40 5:32:52  Jennifer Schweiger        26 F  525 Hamden CT
 2167 150/169  F3539 2:37:29     5:32:41 12:42 5:34:59  Karen Green               37 F 2746 Unionville CT
 2183 162/176  F3034 2:35:32     5:38:56 12:56 5:40:29  Terri Fallerbach          30 F 2790 Deep River CT
 2194 211/223  M4044 2:34:03     5:42:40 13:05 5:42:40  David Guy                 42 M 3378 East Hartford CT
 2205 156/169  F3539 2:37:30     5:43:00 13:05 5:45:18  Tracey Logan              39 F 3135 Unionville CT
 2213  66/86   F4549 2:20:36     5:44:43 13:09 5:46:42  Beth Ann Sennett          47 F 3277 W Hartford CT
 2215  67/86   F4549 2:30:25     5:45:07 13:10 5:47:01  Susan Niederhoffer        48 F 1452 Weston CT
 2223  51/56   F5054 2:35:42     5:46:23 13:13 5:47:52  Sharon Koonze             50 F 3197 Ellington CT
 2230 213/224  M4549 2:39:16     5:49:09 13:19 5:51:44  Sean Sweeney              45 M 2100 New Britain CT
 2245 136/159  F4044 2:45:03     5:56:54 13:37 5:58:24  Laura Queiros             44 F 3092 Colchester CT
 2246 217/229  F2529 2:23:28     5:57:49 13:39 5:59:03  Susan Cote                29 F  853 Mansfield CT
 2253 215/224  M4549 2:34:58     6:05:55 13:58 6:06:35  Raymond Keough            49 M 3318 Brookfield CT
 2258 213/223  M4044 2:47:47     6:08:41 14:04 6:11:05  David Oestreicher         40 M  930 Orange CT
 2263 221/229  F2529 2:48:05     6:09:56 14:07 6:12:17  Teresa Arnold             25 F 2780 Glastonbury CT
 2264 126/132  M2529 2:47:52     6:09:43 14:07 6:12:17  Alexie Lovkin             28 M 2798 New Britain CT
 2265 160/169  F3539 2:47:59     6:09:50 14:07 6:12:17  Jensine Crandall          37 F 2786 Wethersfield CT
 2266 161/169  F3539 2:47:59     6:09:50 14:07 6:12:17  Kimberly Haidinger        35 F 2793 Farmington CT
 2274 214/223  M4044 1:26:00                            Mark Paparella            40 M  884 Colchester CT
 2295 216/223  M4044 1:53:15                            David Zadik               44 M 2976 Greenwich CT
 2304 129/132  M2529 1:58:52                            Charles Carney            29 M 2785 Hampton CT
 2328 172/176  F3034 2:11:23                            Stacey Westley            32 F 2739 Lakeville CT
 2343 218/218  M3539 2:29:51                            Jack Willard              37 M 3016 Enfield CT
 2360 224/224  M4549 2:58:14                            Robert Murphy             48 M 3415 Brookfield CT
 2365 113/115  F1624 3:02:36                            Melissa Warner            22 F 2805 Branford CT
 2366  77/86   F4549 3:02:37                            Kathy McNeil              49 F 2800 Old Saybrook CT
 2372 114/115  F1624 3:06:15                            Katy Kammeyer             23 F 2796 Hartford CT

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK Homepage

 

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com