HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Warren Street
ST Patrick's Day Classic
Fairfield, CT - 4 Miles
March 14, 2004

OVERALL WINNERS

Ricardo Santos, Bridgeport, CT - 19:58
Alison Hiten, Cheshire, CT - 24:58

Chip Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
Kids run and Divisional Breakout available at Plattsys.com
www.plattsys.com

Race Coordinated by
Warren Street Social & Athletic Club
wssac-ct@juno.com


PLACE  FIRST           LAST               TOWN              STATE GENDER  AGE     TIME     PACE
1      RICARDO         SANTOS             BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       27      19:58    4:59
2      SERGIO          RIBEIRO            DANBURY           CT    M       34      20:29    5:07
3      YEE-HUAN        CHENG              NORWALK           CT    M       21      21:03    5:15
4      GEORGE          BUCHANAN           STAMFORD          CT    M       45      21:26    5:21
5      CHRIS           DICKERSON          WOODBRIDGE        CT    M       37      21:27    5:21
6      ANGUS           WHELCHEL           WESTPORT          CT    M       30      21:54    5:28
7      JOHN            FIALKOVICH         BOSTON            MA    M       23      21:56    5:28
8      ROBERT          BARKER III         WALLINGFORD       CT    M       28      22:02    5:30
9      DANIEL          MAXWELL            NEWTOWN           CT    M       20      22:07    5:31
10     JOSEPH          SIMONCEK           MILFORD           CT    M       33      22:12    5:32
11     HANK            BERKOWITZ          NORWALK           CT    M       42      22:14    5:33
12     SHAUN           POTHIN             BARRINGTON        RI    M       18      22:16    5:33
13     FRANCISCO       GARCIA             BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       28      22:23    5:35
14     MARCO           GONCALVES          DANBURY           CT    M       41      22:45    5:41
15     DAVID           PANTIN             NEW HAVEN         CT    M       42      22:46    5:41
16     TIM             KING               MILFORD           CT    M       29      22:48    5:41
17     IAN             FRANKEL            MADISON           CT    M       46      22:49    5:42
18     STEVEN          MCQUEEN            BERLIN            CT    M       38      22:53    5:43
19     ROBERT          JENNER             THOMASTON         CT    M       20      22:54    5:43
20     RENE            CHARLAND           S WINDSOR         CT    M       49      23:08    5:46
21     BILL            BORLA              TORRINGTON        CT    M       64      23:20    5:49
22     WARD            WILLIS             MILFORD           CT    M       27      23:21    5:49
23     KURT            OGREN              GUILFORD          CT    M       34      23:38    5:54
24     DICK            KORBY              HAMDEN            CT    M       44      23:39    5:54
25     MARK            ULIASZ             OXFORD            CT    M       53      23:45    5:56
26     MICHAEL         RUOSPO             STRATFORD         CT    M       39      24:11    6:02
27     TOM             HITEN              CHESHIRE          CT    M       53      24:18    6:04
28     SPENCER         SASS               LITCHFIELD        CT    M       14      24:20    6:04
29     KEITH           MOODY              ORANGE            CT    M       37      24:26    6:06
30     KENNETH         MARTIN             TRUMBULL          CT    M       50      24:27    6:06
31     ANDREW          GREGOR             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       32      24:31    6:07
32     BRIAN           FIDLER             WEST HAVEN        CT    M       33      24:41    6:10
33     DAN             O'CONNOR           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       40      24:43    6:10
34     MIKE            LEVENE             REDDING           CT    M       12      24:46    6:11
35     TED             HALL               REDDING           CT    M       30      24:49    6:12
36     ALISON          HITEN              CHESHIRE          CT    F       41      24:58    6:14
37     DON             GUSTAVSON          BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       29      25:05    6:15
38     MARK            TURKINGTON         BOLTON            CT    M       59      25:06    6:16
39     ALAN            DISTASSIO          FAIRFIELD         CT    M       34      25:10    6:17
40     PAUL            DREZEB             SHELTON           CT    M       33      25:17    6:18
41     MARK            MALKIN             MILFORD           CT    M       42      25:23    6:20
42     JIM             SANDERS            OXFORD            CT    M       37      25:28    6:21
43     REBECCA         MCCOLLUM           MONROE            CT    F       16      25:28    6:21
44     PETER           HORNAK             BEACON FALLS      CT    M       40      25:36    6:23
45     DAVID           ENGLERT            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       36      25:37    6:24
46     ROBERT          INGHITTERRA        NORWALK           CT    M       47      25:41    6:25
47     ARTHUR          WEISBERG           LARCHMONT         NY    M       59      25:43    6:25
48     MATTHEW         CROSS              STAMFORD          CT    M       40      25:44    6:26
49     JASON           HILL               MANCHESTER        CT    M       29      25:45    6:26
50     JOHN            COURTMANCHE        NEW HAVEN         CT    M       61      25:45    6:26
51     PASCALE         BUTCHER            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       42      25:47    6:26
52     JOSEPH          CURLEY III         STRATFORD         CT    M       51      26:05    6:30
53     ED              O'KEEFE            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       37      26:16    6:33
54     GORDON          BENNETT            SHELTON           CT    M       44      26:20    6:34
55     KIM             BARTLETT           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       13      26:20    6:34
56     KURT            BOLIN              WESTON            CT    M       45      26:20    6:34
57     FRANK           IOVINO             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       44      26:24    6:35
58     JESSE           FESTA-CARDAMON     SEYMOUR           CT    M       15      26:28    6:36
59     MINDY           STRUWAS            WEST HAVEN        CT    F       51      26:29    6:37
60     IAN             PARMITER           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       46      26:34    6:38
61     BOB             THOMAS             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       50      26:36    6:39
62     SHEA            SHAPIRO            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       19      26:36    6:39
63     BRUCE           GOULART            NEWTOWN           CT    M       54      26:38    6:39
64     JAY             KIRALY             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       45      26:38    6:39
65     STEPHEN A.      SYLVESTRO          FAIRFIELD         CT    M       54      26:39    6:39
66     MARK            ZAVATSKY           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       38      26:40    6:39
67     JEFF            MCGREGOR           SHELTON           CT    M       28      26:42    6:40
68     MICHAEL         MULVEY             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       27      26:44    6:41
69     FRANK           JOZEFICK           MILFORD           CT    M       38      26:45    6:41
70     RICHARD         RICE               UNCASVILLE        CT    M       44      26:45    6:41
71     MICHAEL         DELGREGO           BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       24      26:51    6:42
72     PETER           LENDRUM            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       38      26:52    6:42
73     STEPHEN         ROBINSON           STAMFORD          CT    M       36      26:52    6:42
74     GEORGE          THORNE, JR         NEW HAVEN         CT    M       41      26:56    6:43
75     GREG            NILAN              MILFORD           CT    M       40      26:56    6:43
76     MELANIE         MURPHY             NEWTOWN           CT    F       20      27:02    6:45
77     JEREMY          TITUS              DURHAM            CT    M       34      27:04    6:45
78     VINCENT         LINDSLEY           NORWALK           CT    M       27      27:06    6:46
79     JEFF            OWENS              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       33      27:06    6:46
80     AMY             SORENSEN           MIDDLEFIELD       CT    F       31      27:06    6:46
81     BETH            LEETCH             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       34      27:07    6:46
82     ROBERT          DAVIS              NAUGATUCK         CT    M       52      27:15    6:48
83     VICTOR          GARCIA             BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       25      27:16    6:48
84     THOMAS          BOUTON             STRATFORD         CT    M       48      27:18    6:49
85     KEITH           BRODERICK          FAIRFIELD         CT    M       35      27:19    6:49
86     RON             REMBAUM            OLD GREENWICH     CT    M       58      27:22    6:50
87     UNKNOWN         RUNNER                               CT                    27:25    6:50
88     WAYNE           THERIAULT          STRATFORD         CT    M       55      27:27    6:51
89     TIM             MEYER              RIDGEFIELD        CT    M       45      27:30    6:52
90     ROBERT          ALBANESE           PURCHASE          NY    M       46      27:31    6:52
91     JEFF            CREHAN             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       15      27:33    6:53
92     SCOTT           STERNER            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       35      27:34    6:53
93     JEFFREY         DINGWELL           BETHLEHEM         CT    M       49      27:40    6:54
94     JAMES           LAVALLEE           NEW YORK          NY    M       33      27:42    6:55
95     NICHOLAS        KOMINOS            GARDEN CITY       NY    M       20      27:44    6:56
96     RICHARD         MONTERO            EASTON            CT    M       32      27:46    6:56
97     PETER           NICKLIN            WESTPORT          CT    M       42      27:47    6:56
98     CHRISTINE       ASARO              TRUMBULL          CT    F       35      27:47    6:56
99     TODD            MCKIERNAN          BRANFORD          CT    M       37      27:48    6:56
100    ANTHONY         BLOSS              NORWALK           CT    M       29      27:50    6:57
101    SARAH           BOLLMAN            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       39      27:51    6:57
102    DEL             DESOUSA            MILFORD           CT    M       52      27:52    6:57
103    RONNIE          BEHRINGER          NORWALK           CT    F       46      27:53    6:58
104    LINDA           CORDOVA            HAMDEN            CT    F       38      27:53    6:58
105    CHRISTOPHER     FREELAND           TRUMBULL          CT    M       6       27:54    6:58
106    BRIAN           TRAVIS             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       30      27:55    6:58
107    PAUL            COUZELIS           NORWALK           CT    M       61      27:56    6:58
108    JIM             ANSELMINI          STONY BROOK       NY    M       44      27:57    6:59
109    SCOTT           SCHWARTZ           NEWTOWN           CT    M       54      28:02    7:00
110    STAN            LOCKE              WESTPORT          CT    M       44      28:07    7:01
111    ARAM            NAHABEDIAN         SANDY HOOK        CT    M       52      28:10    7:02
112    KELLIE          NEWMAN             OXFORD            CT    F       45      28:11    7:02
113    JENNIFER        ROSS               STRATFORD         CT    F       34      28:11    7:02
114    JOYCE           NEILSON            MILFORD           CT    F       23      28:12    7:02
115    RICH            STEEVES            GUILFORD          CT    M       54      28:15    7:03
116    CHRISTINA       HERNANDEZ          MERIDEN           CT    F       25      28:16    7:03
117    ERIC            LIDDELL            MERIDEN           CT    M       33      28:21    7:04
118    PAUL            BUTCHER            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       41      28:21    7:05
119    THOMAS          GARDELLA           SEYMOUR           CT    M       52      28:23    7:05
120    PRISCILLA       IGRAM              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       37      28:25    7:05
121    CARL            ROSSETTI           MILFORD           CT    M       56      28:26    7:06
122    MATT            TRUMBLEY           OXFORD            CT    M       23      28:28    7:06
123    ROBERT          HEIN               MOUNT VERNON      NY    M       56      28:30    7:07
124    JENNFIER        PANARO             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       28      28:32    7:08
125    DAVID           MARIANI            WATERTOWN         CT    M       40      28:35    7:08
126    BILL            SAUNDERS           BRANFORD          CT    M       48      28:36    7:08
127    LIZ             HALL               REDDING           CT    F       30      28:38    7:09
128    KELLI           BILLISH-FITTER     FAIRFIELD         CT    F       41      28:39    7:09
129    NICHOLAS        MARTINELLI         SHELTON           CT    M       24      28:44    7:10
130    MICHAEL         CARIUS             STRATFORD         CT    M       56      28:48    7:11
131    CHRIS           ALLEN              TRUMBULL          CT    M       47      28:50    7:12
132    TONY            SAMUELIAN          MILFORD           CT    M       57      28:51    7:12
133    CAITLIN         BRADLEY            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       17      28:51    7:12
134    BILL            SEANOR             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       38      28:52    7:12
135    CHRIS           PHILLIPS           BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       33      28:54    7:13
136    CATHERINE       KNUFF              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       15      28:55    7:13
137    TOM             HARDIMAN           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       40      28:57    7:14
138    SAM             ROBERSON           NORWALK           CT    M       10      28:59    7:14
139    ODDGEIR         ESKELAND           MILFORD           CT    M       36      29:05    7:15
140    LAUREN          MAPPA              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       39      29:08    7:16
141    DAVID           FERRANTE           MADISON           CT    M       44      29:09    7:16
142    SHEILA          O'DONNELL          FAIRFIELD         CT    F       36      29:10    7:17
143    WILLIAM         HUNTER             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       42      29:11    7:17
144    EMMY            SASS               LITCHFIELD        CT    F       13      29:12    7:17
145    JERRY           LEVASSEUR          MADISON           CT    M       66      29:13    7:18
146    TEAGAN          ANDRES             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       18      29:13    7:18
147    WILLIAM         GALLE              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       9       29:15    7:18
148    GALLE           GALLE              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       42      29:16    7:18
149    COLLEEN         MALCHOW            STAMFORD          CT    F       26      29:17    7:18
150    MATT            DEMBSKI            WESTPORT          CT    M       33      29:20    7:19
151    DAVID           CARBONE            NEW FAIRFIELD     CT    M       44      29:22    7:20
152    BEN             MATTHEIS           CHESHIRE          CT    M       45      29:24    7:20
153    MICHAEL         COSTELLO           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       45      29:27    7:21
154    KEVIN           TIERNAN            MILFORD           CT    M       13      29:28    7:21
155    DAN             SULLIVAN           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       46      29:31    7:22
156    RICARDO         MUNOZ              DARIEN            CT    M       46      29:35    7:23
157    LAURA           SPOSATO            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       25      29:40    7:24
158    BILL            KELLY              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       43      29:43    7:25
159    ASHLEY          GIBSON             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       27      29:43    7:25
160    CINDY           BURT               SHELTON           CT    F       27      29:45    7:26
161    HARPAL          GUJRAL             NAUGATUCK         CT    M       31      29:47    7:26
162    DAVID           CUEVAS             STRATFORD         CT    M       30      29:47    7:26
163    NICK            PRISCOTT           NORWALK           CT    M       29      29:49    7:27
164    CARL            FULLER             EAST HADDAM       CT    M       60      29:50    7:27
165    KIM             CREHAN             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       17      29:52    7:28
166    KATHARINE       RADZIEWICZ         FAIRFIELD         CT    F       44      29:53    7:28
167    CHRISTOPHER     MCCARTHY           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       33      29:54    7:28
168    BOB             AUER               BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       46      29:55    7:28
169    PETER J.        KOVAL              BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       25      29:55    7:28
170    RICK            MCCOLLUM           MONROE            CT    M       45      29:56    7:28
171    BENJAMIN        MARTIN             WALLINGFORD       CT    M       29      29:57    7:29
172    PAUL            MAZZO              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       42      29:59    7:29
173    BOB             LANGSTON           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       12      30:02    7:30
174    JOSH            ASPLUND            MERIDEN           CT    M       23      30:04    7:30
175    CHARLES         MURPHY             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       16      30:09    7:32
176    SWORUPA         KHADKA             STAMFORD          CT    F       25      30:10    7:32
177    BRENDAN         KERRIGAN           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       42      30:11    7:32
178    PAUL            RIBNICKY           STRATFORD         CT    M       49      30:12    7:32
179    JOHN            WEYRAUCH           WESTON            CT    M       45      30:14    7:33
180    MARCEY          SASS               LITCHFIELD        CT    F       39      30:19    7:34
181    PAUL            COPPOLA            GUILFORD          CT    M       57      30:22    7:35
182    KACKY           THEOHARIDES        WILTON            CT    F       31      30:23    7:35
183    STEVEN          STRUWAS            WEST HAVEN        CT    M       51      30:23    7:35
184    WILLIAM         LANGTON            NORWALK           CT    M       61      30:24    7:35
185    GERALD          LYNCH              MONROE            CT    M       39      30:25    7:35
186    ADAM            BARLOW             SOUTHPORT         CT    M       14      30:25    7:35
187    RYAN            CLANCY             NEWTOWN           CT    M       26      30:26    7:36
188    ROGER           BURNS              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       45      30:28    7:36
189    JODY            SOMMERS            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       28      30:29    7:37
190    GERRY           WERNER             NORWALK           CT    M       50      30:30    7:37
191    DAVID           SCHNEIDER          FAIRFIELD         CT    M       31      30:33    7:38
192    WARREN          MURRAY             DANBURY           CT    M       51      30:35    7:38
193    JOHN            ZENNER             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       36      30:37    7:39
194    GEORGE          MURPHY             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       49      30:37    7:39
195    BOB             BREYER             STRATFORD         CT    M       62      30:38    7:39
196    MELANIE         WOODS              MILFORD           CT    F       42      30:44    7:40
197    MIKE            FLANAGAN           MILFORD           CT    M       52      30:46    7:41
198    MARK            DELGREGO           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       28      30:48    7:41
199    NARDY           CHUNG              HAMDEN            CT    M       26      30:48    7:41
200    GEORGE          GEER               DERBY             CT    M       50      30:50    7:42
201    GARY            ASPLUND            MERIDEN           CT    M       48      30:50    7:42
202    DAVID           ASPLUND            DURHAM            CT    M       45      30:51    7:42
203    PAUL            RUMBLE             MILFORD           CT    M       57      30:51    7:42
204    MAUREEN         BARRY              MT. VERNON        NY    F       53      30:55    7:43
205    OLIVERIO        ORAMAS             WALLINGFORD       CT    M       55      30:57    7:44
206    MIKE            PETERSON           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       40      30:57    7:44
207    DEMETRIUS       CAP                MILFORD           CT    M       38      30:58    7:44
208    WILLIAM         EVANS              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       57      31:01    7:45
209    JOHN            MARQUEZ            GUILFORD          CT    M       40      31:04    7:46
210    CHRISTOPHER     LANZANO            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       46      31:05    7:46
211    SARA            GREGG              MILFORD           CT    F       28      31:07    7:46
212    KEVIN           CAMMARATA          WESTON            CT    M       30      31:08    7:46
213    COURTNEY        HURD               WILTON            CT    F       24      31:09    7:46
214    ED              MATSON             STRATFORD         CT    M       49      31:09    7:46
215    MEGHAN          BRODEN             MANCHESTER        CT    F       24      31:09    7:46
216    ALLISON         PARKER             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       26      31:09    7:47
217    GEOFF           STOWELL            BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       28      31:10    7:47
218    KATIE           WEBSTER            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       26      31:12    7:47
219    SCOTT           STEVENS            BROOKLYN          NY    M       30      31:17    7:48
220    PAUL            HEON               ANSONIA           CT    M       47      31:17    7:49
221    ALMIR           SPRECIC            STAMFORD          CT    M       26      31:21    7:50
222    KIM             PETERS             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       37      31:23    7:50
223    GREG            PIERCE             SANDY HOOK        CT    M       51      31:25    7:50
224    NED             DWELLE             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       41      31:25    7:51
225    DAVID           LALIBERTE          NORWALK           CT    M       30      31:27    7:51
226    JIM             PETERS             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       39      31:29    7:52
227    KAREN           MULROE             EASTON            CT    F       39      31:31    7:52
228    CARRIE          WILLIAMS           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       27      31:31    7:52
229    CAROL           MILLER             WATERBURY         CT    F       53      31:32    7:53
230    KARA            STEELE             NEW HAVEN         CT    F       13      31:33    7:53
231    PAUL            MURPHY             NEWTOWN           CT    M       54      31:37    7:54
232    JOE             HORNE              SHELTON           CT    M       50      31:38    7:54
233    MATTHEW         KANE               BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       33      31:39    7:54
234    DAVID           FRANKEL            WILTON            CT    M       32      31:39    7:54
235    CLIFF           SICLIN             WESTPORT          CT    M       37      31:39    7:54
236    RON             CARTER             WESTPORT          CT    M       39      31:39    7:54
237    PAULINE         BONFIGLIO          BRANFORD          CT    F       49      31:40    7:55
238    JOHN            COLEMAN            TRUMBULL          CT    M       47      31:41    7:55
239    TED             PARKER             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       53      31:44    7:55
240    MICHAEL         BAJDA              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       30      31:44    7:56
241    SEAN            FOGARTY            STAMFORD          CT    M       62      31:45    7:56
242    BRIAN           GORMLEY            NORTH HAVEN       CT    M       47      31:51    7:57
243    JOHN            LHERON             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       38      31:52    7:58
244    JOHN            ECK                FAIRFIELD         CT    M       44      31:56    7:58
245    BILL            BARDANI            EASTON            CT    M       31      31:56    7:58
246    TIM             BURTON             MADISON           CT    M       33      31:57    7:59
247    RICHARD         CAMPAGNA           BRANFORD          CT    M       49      31:59    7:59
248    RICHARD         CAMPAGNA           BRANFORD          CT    M       49      31:59    7:59
249    ALAN            ROTH               FAIRFIELD         CT    M       44      32:02    8:00
250    SUSAN           O'CONNOR           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       36      32:04    8:01
251    TIMOTHY         CADLEY             STRATFORD         CT    M       36      32:04    8:01
252    CRAIG           MORRISON           BETHEL            CT    M       59      32:06    8:01
253    TONY            EDWARDS            BROOKFIELD        CT    M       52      32:06    8:01
254    MARGARET        PINHEIRO           MILFORD           CT    F       43      32:11    8:02
255    JOE             D'URSO             NEW HAVEN         CT    M       25      32:12    8:03
256    KATHERINE       BRUNELLE           MILFORD           CT    F       32      32:13    8:03
257    ERIC            WOLLEDER           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       37      32:14    8:03
258    JACK            DOYLE              HAMDEN            CT    M       64      32:15    8:03
259    MAG-BRITT       HAGSTED            WESTPORT          CT    F       48      32:16    8:03
260    STEVEN          MATTUS             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       33      32:24    8:05
261    ED              NICHOLS            PLYMOUTH          CT    M       36      32:26    8:06
262    KRIS            CHUCTA             BEACON FALLS      CT    F       27      32:30    8:07
263    JAMES           FORDE              STAMFORD          CT    M       39      32:31    8:07
264    JEANNINE        SALVESON           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       41      32:32    8:07
265    DEVIN           LUPINACCI          TRUMBULL          CT    M       22      32:33    8:07
266    JOSEPH          STEELE             NEW HAVEN         CT    M       50      32:35    8:08
267    LISA            BRITZ              STAMFORD          CT    F       34      32:36    8:08
268    JEFFREY         CREAN              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       47      32:38    8:09
269    MIKE            KOT                EASTON            CT    M       12      32:39    8:09
270    J.              RAVA               NORWALK           CT    M       40      32:40    8:09
271    CHRIS           PETRUCCI           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       31      32:41    8:09
272    ERIK            DOBRATZ            OLD SAYBROOK      CT    M       30      32:41    8:10
273    MARGARET        O'BRIEN            BRANFORD          CT    F       42      32:50    8:12
274    MEG             SWEENEY            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       17      32:50    8:12
275    CARL            YACOBACCI          DERBY             CT    M       42      32:51    8:12
276    GLENN           SETKOSKI           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       35      32:52    8:13
277    RICHARD         INGRAM             TRUMBULL          CT    M       52      32:53    8:13
278    JANE            HOSFELT            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       45      32:56    8:13
279    TOM             NOTO               FAIRFIELD         CT    M       35      32:57    8:13
280    JEANNINE        GRAF               FAIRFIELD         CT    F       38      32:57    8:13
281    UNKNOWN         RUNNER                                                     32:59    8:14
282    PHIL            TAMALLANCA         EASTON            CT    M       38      33:00    8:15
283    RUTH            HERNANDEZ          SOUTH NORWALK     CT    F       41      33:01    8:15
284    MARY ELLEN      CORBIERE           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       47      33:03    8:15
285    MAIA            VARGAS             NIANTIC           CT    F       32      33:03    8:15
286    COLLEEN         GARVEY             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       34      33:04    8:16
287    JOE             MADAFARRI          NORWALK           CT    M       46      33:06    8:16
288    RAY             CHASE              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       39      33:06    8:16
289    PETER           ROTHWELL           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       32      33:07    8:16
290    BETH            MINERVA            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       38      33:08    8:16
291    VICTOR          MINERVA            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       37      33:10    8:17
292    MARGARET        DAHLBERG           KILLINGWORTH      CT    F       39      33:11    8:17
293    LEAH            BARLOW             SOUTHPORT         CT    F       17      33:11    8:17
294    BILL            MCLAUGHLIN         NORWALK           CT    M       66      33:14    8:18
295    MAX             HOWARD             MONROE            CT    M       14      33:15    8:18
296    ROB             MORSE              BROOKFIELD        CT    M       39      33:16    8:18
297    BRIAN MAC       CALLUM             NORWALK           CT    M       37      33:17    8:18
298    BRYAN           SMITH              BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       38      33:19    8:19
299    JEFF            LONGCOPE           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       50      33:20    8:19
300    QADIR           ABDUS-SALAAM       HAMDEN            CT    M       31      33:22    8:20
301    JANIS           D'ANDREA           GUILFORD          CT    F       50      33:24    8:20
302    MICHAEL         ANDERSON           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       33      33:27    8:21
303    CRISTIN         MCCARTHY VAHEY     FAIRFIELD         CT    F       33      33:28    8:22
304    CAROL           DUGGAN             STRATFORD         CT    F       54      33:31    8:22
305    DUFFY           KILBRIDE           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       34      33:33    8:22
306    KATHLEEN        TETLEY             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       44      33:33    8:22
307    DAVID           TETLEY             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       40      33:33    8:23
308    CHRIS           GIOIELLA           NEW YORK          NY    M       34      33:35    8:23
309    MELISSA         TESTANI            MILFORD           CT    F       27      33:35    8:23
310    BILL            LEVENE             REDDING           CT    M       47      33:38    8:24
311    BRIAN           HAMMEL             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       40      33:39    8:24
312    JESSICA         GERBER             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       35      33:41    8:25
313    ANNE            LEVASSEUR          BRIDGEPORT        CT    F       27      33:42    8:25
314    WILLIAM         LOOMIS             BRANFORD          CT    M       48      33:42    8:25
315    KEN             MCKAY              EAST HAVEN        CT    M       53      33:43    8:25
316    MARC            GOLD               TRUMBULL          CT    M       38      33:44    8:25
317    DEIDRE          BENNETT            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       42      33:47    8:26
318    KARL            SALVATI            NORTH HAVEN       CT    M       50      33:48    8:26
319    CHRISTINE       MCCARTHY           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       43      33:48    8:26
320    TIFFANY         POWELL             OXFORD            CT    F       29      33:53    8:28
321    LAURIE          CURTIN             BRANFORD          CT    F       44      33:54    8:28
322    DIANE           DONAHUE            TRUMBULL          CT    F       43      33:55    8:28
323    JOHN            DONAHUE            TRUMBULL          CT    M       45      33:55    8:28
324    PANKAJ          SHARMA             BRANFORD          CT    M       32      33:56    8:28
325    PAUL            ZAJKOWSKI          DARIEN            CT    M       38      33:57    8:29
326    KIM             ATKINS             BRIDGEPORT        CT    F       31      33:58    8:29
327    DON             STACOM             BURLINGTON        CT    M       45      33:58    8:29
328    LOU             TAFUTO             WEST HARTFORD     CT    M       54      33:59    8:29
329    MATT            LEONARD            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       45      34:00    8:30
330    CHRISTINE       FITZGERALD         FAIRFIELD         CT    F       32      34:01    8:30
331    CRAIG           GEILING            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       25      34:02    8:30
332    JEFF            GLANS              SOUTHPORT         CT    M       45      34:06    8:31
333    CHRISTINA       RICE               FAIRFIELD         CT    F       33      34:08    8:31
334    PAIGE           SAUER              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       26      34:09    8:31
335    CLAUDIA         SAMMARTANO         FAIRFIELD         CT    F       42      34:11    8:32
336    RICHARD         SCHNEIDER          FAIRFIELD         CT    M       48      34:13    8:33
337    LESLIE          FORD               BRIDGEPORT        CT    F       29      34:13    8:33
338    MARK            GREENE             MILFORD           CT    M       42      34:14    8:33
339    MIMI            ROG                FAIRFIELD         CT    F       40      34:16    8:33
340    JEAN            MYSOGLAND          FAIRFIELD         CT    F       38      34:17    8:33
341    MARY KATE       ANSELMINI          STONY BROOK       NY    F       10      34:20    8:34
342    MARK            SCHULMAN           STAMFORD          CT    M       44      34:22    8:35
343    BILL            SHAFFER            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       40      34:24    8:35
344    MATTHEW         TERRY              SOUTHPORT         CT    M       40      34:25    8:36
345    KEITH           KLEPS              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       51      34:26    8:36
346    TRISH           SULLIVAN           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       38      34:28    8:37
347    SARAH           SAUNDERS           BRANFORD          CT    F       20      34:31    8:37
348    DE              FENDO              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       60      34:32    8:37
349    ALICE           MIEHL              BETHEL            CT    F       52      34:35    8:38
350    LOUISE          ROTHWELL           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       32      34:35    8:38
351    TERESA          STATKEVICH         ANSONIA           CT    F       34      34:36    8:39
352    MELANIE         CHAMPION           MERIDEN           CT    F       45      34:36    8:39
353    CAROL           DILLON             BRANFORD          CT    F       56      34:37    8:39
354    MICHAEL         GORDON             WESTPORT          CT    M       44      34:40    8:39
355    FRANK           LA BAR             BRONXVILLE        NY    M       56      34:44    8:40
356    WILLIAM         SMITH              HAMDEN            CT    M       29      34:45    8:41
357    DUSTIN          RICDEL             MILFORD           CT    M       32      34:45    8:41
358    JAMES           BROGAN             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       11      34:46    8:41
359    ROBERT          DUNSMORE           NORWALK           CT    M       42      34:48    8:41
360    DAVID           MCCOLLUM           MONROE            CT    M       14      34:51    8:42
361    JOSEPH          GILL               FAIRFIELD         CT    M       34      34:52    8:42
362    RICHARD         GRAF               FAIRFIELD         CT    M       38      34:54    8:43
363    ILSE            BERKELEY           TRUMBULL          CT    F       61      34:57    8:43
364    MEGHAN          MCMANUS            BRANFORD          CT    F       38      35:01    8:45
365    BILL            CUMMINGS           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       50      35:02    8:45
366    MARIA           BRANCACCIO         NORWALK           CT    F       43      35:05    8:46
367    BOB             KELLY              SEYMOUR           CT    M       41      35:09    8:47
368    JOHN            TIMBERS            STAMFORD          CT    M       61      35:11    8:47
369    TERRY           TOMASKO            STRATFORD         CT    M       66      35:11    8:47
370    DORI            HERMANN            HAMDEN            CT    F       32      35:12    8:47
371    CHRISTIAN       CARBONARA          FAIRFIELD         CT    M       27      35:16    8:48
372    KIM             REMETTA            MILFORD           CT    M       49      35:18    8:49
373    RACHELLE        CALLAHAN           HAMDEN            CT    F       36      35:19    8:49
374    JIM             RILEY              TRUMBULL          CT    M       50      35:20    8:49
375    DONALD          MCGREGOR           CLINTON           CT    M       67      35:22    8:50
376    ANNE            ORVIS              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       40      35:23    8:50
377    STEVEN          BECKER             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       37      35:24    8:50
378    JOSEPH          MARTINELLI         SHELTON           CT    M       54      35:26    8:51
379    JIM             MARTINELLI         SHELTON           CT    M       54      35:26    8:51
380    AMY             BECKER             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       38      35:29    8:52
381    CAROL           MARTIN             ORANGE            CT    F       40      35:29    8:52
382    BRUCE           MCELWEE            WESTPORT          CT    M       40      35:30    8:52
383    LOU             LANDMAN            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       54      35:33    8:52
384    BRETT           SHERMAN            STAMFORD          CT    M       36      35:34    8:53
385    JULIA           DEMEO              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       39      35:37    8:54
386    JOSEPH          KRAJCI             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       55      35:39    8:54
387    JEANNE          HASKINGS           SHELTON           CT    F       46      35:40    8:54
388    MARK            HASTINGS           SHELTON           CT    M       47      35:41    8:54
389    KEN             ZIMAN              ORANGE            CT    M       57      35:42    8:55
390    AMY             ZVOVUSHE           MONROE            CT    F       24      35:42    8:55
391    PETER           GILL               MILFORD           CT    M       38      35:42    8:55
392    RON             WILLIAMS           MILFORD           CT    M       47      35:43    8:55
393    REBECCA         KRUGER             STAMFORD          CT    F       21      35:45    8:56
394    ALLEN           VETROSKY           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       25      35:46    8:56
395    JOSEPH          SACCONE            MONROE            CT    M       41      35:48    8:56
396    MICHELLE        KAY                FAIRFIELD         CT    F       42      35:49    8:56
397    TIMOTHY         SHEEHAN            NORWALK           CT    M       39      35:51    8:57
398    BOB             GRAHAM             STRATFORD         CT    M       54      35:55    8:58
399    CHARLES         PRICE              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       39      35:56    8:58
400    GERALD          SAWYER             STRATFORD         CT    M       52      35:56    8:58
401    CARRIE          BLUMENTHAL         NORTH HAVEN       CT    F       28      35:57    8:58
402    JOHN            MARTIN             MILFORD           CT    M       40      35:58    8:59
403    LISA            ROMERO             BLACK ROCK        CT    F       35      36:00    8:59
404    HEATHER         THOMAS             BETHEL            CT    F       38      36:01    9:00
405    RICHARD         ZBROZEK            BERLIN            CT    M       57      36:04    9:00
406    PATTY           GOLD               TRUMBULL          CT    F       37      36:06    9:01
407    MAUREEN         DILLON             DANBURY           CT    F       43      36:09    9:02
408    ELIZABETH       CONNOLLY           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       40      36:10    9:02
409    CHRISTINE       RINITI             WESTPORT          CT    F       43      36:11    9:02
410    NEAL            WELLINS            CHESHIRE          CT    M       60      36:12    9:03
411    SHAY            GREEN              DANBURY           CT    F       28      36:17    9:04
412    CARLEY          WELKE              SOUTHPORT         CT    F       14      36:19    9:04
413    SUE ELLEN       POWELL             BRIDGEPORT        CT    F       40      36:20    9:05
414    BRUCE           SIGLER             SOUTHPORT         CT    M       54      36:20    9:05
415    KEVIN           SMITH              SEYMOUR           CT    M       33      36:22    9:05
416    JAY             LIGOVRI            TRUMBULL          CT    M       34      36:26    9:06
417    JAMES           CORBIERE           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       49      36:29    9:07
418    JENNIFER        GREGA              TRUMBULL          CT    F       27      36:31    9:07
419    JANE            JARROW             BLOOMFIELD        CT    F       53      36:31    9:07
420    JERRY           IANNUCCI           BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       64      36:33    9:07
421    LINDSEY         CORCORAN           NEW BRUNSWICK     NJ    F       20      36:35    9:08
422    JASON           DREXEL             STAMFORD          CT    M       27      36:35    9:08
423    WILLIAM         CULLITON           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       43      36:36    9:08
424    THERESA         MULVEY             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       34      36:36    9:09
425    CHRIS           RIOTTO             DERBY             CT    M       29      36:37    9:09
426    LIZZY           WHITELEY           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       18      36:39    9:09
427    AL              CHAMEIDES          TRUMBULL          CT    M       73      36:41    9:09
428    MONICA          ROCHE              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       64      36:44    9:11
429    STACEY          MARMORA            ANSONIA           CT    F       35      36:45    9:11
430    GENE            MCLAUGHLIN         FAIRFIELD         CT    M       54      36:48    9:11
431    BRIAN           LEWIS              ROCKY HILL        CT    M       52      36:50    9:12
432    RICH            FRANZIS            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       47      36:50    9:12
433    KIMBERLY        JONES              WOLCOTT           CT    F       35      36:53    9:13
434    KAREN           TURSI              WESTPORT          CT    F       46      36:55    9:13
435    ERNIE           TEITELL            STAMFORD          CT    M       51      36:55    9:13
436    EUGENE          RICAO              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       53      36:56    9:13
437    BRENDEN         GYARFAS            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       14      36:56    9:13
438    KEITH           BAINES             JERSEY CITY       NJ    M       35      36:58    9:14
439    MICHAEL         TWARKINS           EAST HARTFORD     CT    M       54      36:59    9:14
440    JAMES           FEDORYK            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       38      37:00    9:15
441    ELIZABETH       CARTER             AVON              CT    F       36      37:01    9:15
442    MARK            DELIETO            SHELTON           CT    M       49      37:02    9:15
443    JULIA           MURPHY             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       46      37:07    9:16
444    TOM             MONIHAN            BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       46      37:09    9:16
445    JULIA           FEDORYK            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       40      37:10    9:17
446    RYON            GANSER             MILFORD           CT    M       34      37:12    9:17
447    ROBERT          KUBIC              STRATFORD         CT    M       39      37:12    9:17
448    ABBY            SANTOS             SEYMOUR           CT    F       38      37:14    9:18
449    BRAD            HARTMANN           EASTON            CT    M       35      37:15    9:18
450    DENISE M.       HARTMANN           EASTON            CT    F       34      37:16    9:18
451    MARJORIE        ALIX               EASTON            CT    F       37      37:17    9:18
452    ALLISON         NOEL               MILFORD           CT    F       41      37:21    9:20
453    KIM             BELLESHEIM         STAMFORD          CT    F       32      37:22    9:20
454    ERIC            CIOLINO            NEW HAVEN         CT    M       35      37:22    9:20
455    ROBYN           MARTIN             MILFORD           CT    F       39      37:22    9:20
456    WENDY           LAVALEE            NORWALK           CT    F       28      37:24    9:20
457    SANDRA          LHERON             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       37      37:26    9:21
458    MARTHA          MCKEON             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       37      37:27    9:21
459    CHRISTIE        HARVEY             CHELMSFORD        MA    F       38      37:27    9:21
460    STEVE           MCKEON             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       34      37:28    9:21
461    TOM             CLIFFORD           ANSONIA           CT    M       53      37:28    9:22
462    NANCY           POLSTEIN           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       43      37:30    9:22
463    DANA            WAESCHE            NORWALK           CT    F       26      37:32    9:22
464    BILL            ODENDAHL           TRUMBULL          CT    M       39      37:33    9:22
465    FROSINA         PANOVSKA           NORWALK           CT    F       24      37:33    9:23
466    DANIELA         COEN               NORWALK           CT    F       23      37:33    9:23
467    MOLLY           WIGGINS            BRIDGEPORT        CT    F       38      37:35    9:23
468    MUSTAFA         SYED               FAIRFIELD         CT    M       36      37:35    9:23
469    IAN             TURKLE             HYDE PARK         VT    M       36      37:35    9:23
470    SAM             CHAMEIDES          ANSONIA           CT    M       15      37:39    9:24
471    KRISTIN         VON STADEN         WESTPORT          CT    F       37      37:40    9:24
472    LORI            ANDREWS            WESTPORT          CT    F       40      37:40    9:24
473    JEN             HARDING            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       34      37:47    9:26
474    NANCY           MURPHY             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       45      37:48    9:26
475    JANE            MCGOLDRICK         FAIRFIELD         CT    F       13      37:48    9:26
476    SUZANNE         POTTER             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       41      37:50    9:27
477    SUZETTE         ANDREWS            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       43      37:55    9:28
478    BETTINA         GROB               EASTON            CT    F       37      37:57    9:29
479    SUSAN           OEHLSEM            WESTPORT          CT    F       52      37:58    9:29
480    MICHELE         VIBBERT            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       40      38:01    9:30
481    JOHN            VIBBERT            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       54      38:02    9:30
482    CAROLINE        O'CONNOR           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       12      38:03    9:30
483    VANESSA         BENJAMIN           BRIDGEPORT        CT    F       34      38:07    9:31
484    DEBORAH         CADLEY             STRATFORD         CT    F       35      38:11    9:32
485    FREDERICA       CRAIG              BRIDGEPORT        CT    F       40      38:15    9:33
486    MARY JANE       MCGOLDRICK         FAIRFIELD         CT    F       52      38:17    9:33
487    PETER           HOWARD             MONROE            CT    M       45      38:18    9:34
488    DANIELLE        ECK                FAIRFIELD         CT    F       16      38:21    9:35
489    DEBORAH         ECK                FAIRFIELD         CT    F       42      38:21    9:35
490    PATRICIA        TESLA              STRATFORD         CT    F       33      38:22    9:35
491    JENNIFER        FARINELLA          MERIDEN           CT    F       27      38:22    9:35
492    LIDA            LETOWT             STRATFORD         CT    F       41      38:23    9:35
493    JENNIFER        REED               NEW YORK          NY    F       34      38:24    9:35
494    JANICE          BARLOW             SOUTHPORT         CT    F       46      38:25    9:36
495    MAURICE         MAHONEY            STRATFORD         CT    M       68      38:27    9:36
496    WALT            FRANK              NORWALK           CT    M       56      38:27    9:36
497    KERRI           CAGNASSOLA         FAIRFIELD         CT    F       32      38:30    9:37
498    JAMES           HORNE              FAIRFIELD         CT    M       12      38:34    9:38
499    BETHANY         HORNE              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       39      38:35    9:38
500    PHILIP          RUCKEL             BROOKFIELD        CT    M       50      38:35    9:38
501    CHRIS           CANNON             PLAINVILLE        CT    F       46      38:39    9:39
502    LYDIA           JANDREAU           WALLINGFORD       CT    F       34      38:44    9:41
503    JAN             ENGSTROM           FAIRFIELD         CT    M       58      38:45    9:41
504    VIC             AMBROSINO          SHELTON           CT    M       51      38:45    9:41
505    HARRY           WHITELEY JR        FAIRFIELD         CT    M       50      38:47    9:41
506    KRISTIN         QUADE              WESTON            CT    F       28      38:59    9:44
507    MARIE           GOODING            AMHERST           MA    F       36      39:04    9:46
508    MICHAEL         KIRNER             NEWTOWN           CT    M       43      39:05    9:46
509    SHARON          CLARK              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       44      39:06    9:46
510    BRIGID          DONAHUE            TRUMBULL          CT    F       15      39:13    9:48
511    LIAM            DONAHUE            TRUMBULL          CT    M       13      39:14    9:48
512    JOANN           HICKEY             SOUTH SALEM       NY    F       49      39:14    9:48
513    JOHN            MONOSKI            STRATFORD         CT    M       46      39:27    9:51
514    BRIAN           BOWEN              OXFORD            CT    M       53      39:40    9:54
515    ROBERT          GLENNON            BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       62      39:49    9:57
516    BARBARA         ANDREWS            HAMDEN            CT    F       48      39:49    9:57
517    JAMES           HOWARD             SHELTON           CT    M       39      39:52    9:57
518    ROBERT          LAROSA             FAIRFIELD         CT    M       48      39:54    9:58
519    KENNETH         SAAVEDRA SR.       OXFORD            CT    M       43      39:54    9:58
520    JEFF            ROBERTO            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       36      39:58    9:59
521    DAWN            BIUCKIE            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       36      40:09    10:01
522    AMY             HOLIBAUGH          HYDE PARK         VT    F       29      40:15    10:03
523    NYA             ROSSI              STAMFORD          CT    F       25      40:39    10:09
524    SHANNON         HALPIN             TRUMBULL          CT    F       28      40:44    10:11
525    KEVIN           CASSIDY            BRIDGEPORT        CT    M       62      40:50    10:12
526    CAROLYN         GILL               FAIRFIELD         CT    F       33      41:03    10:15
527    ELIZABETH       BERGMEN            BRIDGEPORT        CT    F       34      41:06    10:16
528    KEITH           BRADLEY            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       52      41:18    10:19
529    ARCHANA         KUDRIMOTI          STRATFORD         CT    F       30      41:20    10:20
530    LYDIA           STELLATO           MERIDEN           CT    F       46      41:22    10:20
531    SHERYL          MCNAMEE            NORWALK           CT    F       39      41:23    10:20
532    JEAN            CONWAY             YARDVILLE         NJ    F       51      41:25    10:20
533    THERESA         OHRADAN            EASTON            CT    F       39      41:40    10:24
534    JANET           OHRODAN            EASTON            CT    F       32      41:40    10:24
535    KATHY           BAIN               STRATFORD         CT    F       54      41:40    10:24
536    GERALD          PATRICK            MILFORD           CT    M       64      41:46    10:26
537    B               CROWSHAW           MILFORD           CT    M       54      41:46    10:26
538    DANIELLE        ARMAS              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       33      42:00    10:30
539    ANNIE           ANDERSON           FAIRFIELD         CT    F       38      42:07    10:31
540    AKULA           ADJEI              NORWALK           CT    F       28      42:24    10:35
541    CAROLYN         BARDANI            EASTON            CT    F       33      42:28    10:36
542    KATHLEEN        HUBLER             TRUMBULL          CT    F       46      42:30    10:37
543    CINDY           SCOPE              FAIRFIELD         CT    F       40      42:33    10:38
544    ELISE           ARGUST             MILFORD           CT    F       47      42:42    10:40
545    KERRY           MURPHY             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       50      42:54    10:43
546    LESLIE          ULLMAN             FAIRFIELD         CT    F       40      42:59    10:44
547    THOMAS          TRUMBLEY           MOUNT VERNON      NY    M       34      43:19    10:49
548    LAINA           KOMINOS            MILFORD           CT    F       26      43:21    10:50
549    SARA            NICHOLS            STRATFORD         CT    F       31      43:24    10:50
550    EILEEN          O'SULLIVAN         MILFORD           CT    F       35      43:24    10:50
551    JIM             RILEY              GREENWICH         CT    M       43      43:34    10:53
552    HERMAN          BERSHTEIN          HAMDEN            CT    M       78      43:48    10:56
553    TONY            ANASTASIO          FAIRFIELD         CT    M       56      43:54    10:58
554    KIM             COYNE-LUPINACC     TRUMBULL          CT    F       45      44:07    11:01
555    NICOLE          WHEEL              STAMFORD          CT    F       29      44:33    11:07
556    ANN MARIE       SMITH              NORWALK           CT    F       44      46:41    11:39
557    GEORGE          WHITNEY            ORANGE            CT    M       85      47:19    11:49
558    ED              PERKOWSKI          STRATFORD         CT    M       49      48:31    12:07
559    JERRY           MONTEFUSCOLI       FAIRFIELD         CT    M       15      48:51    12:12
560    ANSON           SMITH              WALLINGFORD       CT    M       58      49:10    12:17
561    PETER           SMITH              MILFORD           CT    M       55      49:33    12:22
562    VICKI           SAWYER             STRATFORD         CT    F       47      51:36    12:54
563    ARLEEN          YACOBACCI          DERBY             CT    F       40      52:45    13:11
564    MARGOT          HAYWARD            WESTPORT          CT    F       70      52:52    13:12
565    KATHLEEN        HITEN              MILFORD           CT    F       53      53:32    13:22
566    NINA            PEARLIN            FAIRFIELD         CT    F       51      1:02:06  15:31
567    MARC            PEARLIN            FAIRFIELD         CT    M       48      1:02:07  15:31
568    DAVID           PEABODY            GREENWICH         CT    M       75      1:04:12  16:02

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com