HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

TD Bank North
Beach To Beacon
Connecticut Finishers

August 6, 2005 - Cape Elizabeth, ME


PLACE  PL DIV  DIV   NET TIME   PACE  GUN TIME  NAME                       A/S    BIB CITY, STATE  
   23   6/100  M2024 0:31:53.1  5:08 0:31:53.1  Michael Hall              24 M     15 New Milford CT                                                        
  148  12/301  M3539 0:37:53.2  6:06 0:37:56.8  Daniel Murphy             35 M   4875 Watertown CT                                                          
  179   7/224  M5054 0:38:45.0  6:15 0:38:54.8  Mark Uliasz               54 M    946 Oxford CT                                                             
  242  26/301  M3539 0:40:00.4  6:27 0:40:04.5  Michael Collins           39 M   2906 Killingworth CT                                                       
  291  20/326  M4549 0:40:45.6  6:34 0:41:05.0  Jeff Umbreit              46 M    481 Milford CT                                                            
  343   7/153  M5559 0:41:31.0  6:41 0:41:36.9  Charles Whynacht          55 M   1409 Glastonbury CT                                                        
  375  51/355  M4044 0:41:53.6  6:45 0:42:01.7  Peter Hornak              42 M   1075 Beacon Falls CT                                                       
  461  19/301  F3034 0:43:04.1  6:56 0:43:38.0  Jennifer Perrin           34 F    225 Wallingford CT                                                        
  638  88/355  M4044 0:44:43.2  7:12 0:44:49.5  Garry Berman              41 M   3091 Simsbury CT                                                           
  651  25/301  F3034 0:44:47.7  7:13 0:45:11.8  Tina Batton               34 F    684 Stamford CT                                                           
  697  54/177  M2529 0:45:10.2  7:17 0:46:34.1  Steve Soucy               28 M   1596 Tolland CT                                                            
  879  30/124  F1519 0:46:34.1  7:30 0:47:01.1  Maggie Manende            17 F   1572 North Haven CT                                                        
  892  87/141  M1519 0:46:40.4  7:31 0:47:06.1  Brendan Danaher           17 M   2152 West Hartford CT                                                      
 1018  65/224  M5054 0:47:25.9  7:38 0:48:06.5  Michael Moller-Marino     51 M   1540 Middletown CT                                                         
 1075  28/171  F2024 0:47:46.1  7:42 0:48:59.6  Megan Kretz               20 F   5372 Middletown CT                                                         
 1106  45/308  F4044 0:48:00.3  7:44 0:48:52.1  Kimberly Ayers            40 F   1051 Ashford CT                                                            
 1111 154/355  M4044 0:48:01.4  7:44 0:48:53.0  John Ayers                44 M   1052 Ashford CT                                                            
 1258 142/301  M3539 0:48:59.3  7:54 0:51:09.2  John Waldron              36 M    895 Riverside CT                                                          
 1259 104/256  M3034 0:48:59.5  7:54 0:51:14.1  Shawn Green               31 M   3924 Meriden CT                                                            
 1380  54/124  F1519 0:49:41.2  8:00 0:51:20.8  Kristin Burke             19 F   2659 Guilford CT                                                           
 1677 114/141  M1519 0:51:18.2  8:16 0:51:52.0  David Kingsland           15 M    224 Wallingford CT                                                        
 1734 103/177  M2529 0:51:39.2  8:19 0:54:02.6  Josh Bouchard             25 M   2226 West Hartford CT                                                      
 1761 193/301  M3539 0:51:48.7  8:21 0:53:07.7  Glenn Horowitz            36 M   1359 Manchester CT                                                         
 1811  92/340  F3539 0:52:08.7  8:24 0:53:07.2  Rebecca Langis            36 F   2823 Ridgefield CT                                                         
 1934  56/236  F4549 0:52:49.7  8:31 0:54:10.3  Patricia Hall             49 F    136 Washington Depot CT                                                   
 2012  28/76   M6064 0:53:18.4  8:35 0:53:51.6  John Gibbons              63 M   4085 Greenwich CT                                                          
 2146   7/72   F5559 0:53:56.3  8:41 0:54:43.3  Linda Zavalick            59 F   4092 Newington CT                                                          
 2235 137/224  M5054 0:54:25.0  8:46 0:55:26.7  John Danaher              54 M   2149 West Hartford CT                                                      
 2347  79/236  F4549 0:55:08.8  8:53 0:56:20.8  Luann Kanabay             49 F   1577 Mansfield CT                                                          
 2598 143/301  F3034 0:56:30.3  9:06 0:58:16.5  Catherine Kulak           33 F    660 Bloomfield CT                                                         
 2627 162/224  M5054 0:56:38.8  9:07 0:57:47.6  Larry Manende             52 M   1570 North Haven CT                                                        
 2700  95/153  M5559 0:57:06.0  9:12 0:59:02.4  William Sokolowski        59 M   4984 Redding CT                                                            
 2712  38/136  F5054 0:57:10.7  9:13 0:58:48.8  Linda Cavanaugh           54 F   3400 Plainville CT                                                         
 2737 168/340  F3539 0:57:18.3  9:14 0:59:11.4  Nicole Collins            38 F   2905 Killingworth CT                                                       
 2769 169/340  F3539 0:57:34.2  9:16 0:59:07.0  Amy Madden                36 F   2171 Darien CT                                                             
 2776 100/153  M5559 0:57:36.7  9:17 1:01:39.4  Lee Noury                 55 M   2734 Bloomfield CT                                                         
 2888 188/308  F4044 0:58:35.1  9:26 1:00:23.4  Patricia Oneill           42 F   2715 Watertown CT                                                          
 2987 179/273  F2529 0:59:14.5  9:33 1:02:51.8  Karis Soucy               29 F   1597 Tolland CT                                                            
 3098 207/340  F3539 1:00:10.5  9:42 1:01:59.1  Rachel Mcgovern           37 F   3135 Woodbury CT                                                           
 3122  56/77   M0114 1:00:21.4  9:43 1:01:23.6  Austin Danaher            14 M   2153 West Hartford CT                                                      
 3126 134/236  F4549 1:00:23.6  9:44 1:01:26.0  Anne Danaher              49 F   2150 West Hartford CT                                                      
 3202 141/236  F4549 1:00:59.5  9:49 1:04:30.0  Nancy Driscoll            47 F   4931 Bethel CT                                                             
 3248 219/308  F4044 1:01:22.0  9:53 1:03:09.7  Cynthia Dysenchuk         42 F   2686 Storrs Mansfield CT                                                   
 3331 226/308  F4044 1:02:03.0 10:00 1:04:49.5  Kathy Stahelski           43 F    848 Madison CT                                                            
 3433 128/171  F2024 1:03:05.7 10:10 1:07:11.7  Gina Tassone              22 F   4120 Middletown CT                                                         
 3439  70/136  F5054 1:03:08.3 10:10 1:07:11.2  Elaine Noury              54 F   2733 Bloomfield CT                                                         
 3488   1/4    M8099 1:03:37.1 10:15 1:03:55.6* Bill Tribou               84 M   5008 Granby CT                                                             
 3495  76/136  F5054 1:03:39.3 10:15 1:06:31.4  Sn Walecka                52 F   5448 Guilford CT                                                           
 3528 130/153  M5559 1:04:02.7 10:19 1:08:33.2  Michael Moore             56 M   2986 Guilford CT                                                           
 3592 138/171  F2024 1:04:36.0 10:24 1:09:16.8  Katie Manende             20 F   1571 North Haven CT                                                        
 3625 306/326  M4549 1:04:58.0 10:28 1:09:51.6  Wayne Feigenbaum          49 M    772 South Windsor CT                                                      
 3649 308/326  M4549 1:05:14.8 10:31 1:09:18.1  Ray Pinault               49 M   2675 Windsor CT                                                            
 3702   2/6    M7579 1:05:45.8 10:36 1:08:01.9  Al Chameides              75 M   5225 Trumbull CT                                                           
 3769 133/153  M5559 1:06:45.5 10:45 1:11:09.9  Gerry Zwick               57 M   4506 Middlebury CT                                                         
 3822  44/72   F5559 1:07:29.2 10:52 1:12:09.2  Vin Scarpitti             58 F   1431 North Haven CT                                                        
 3939 106/136  F5054 1:10:14.8 11:19 1:14:55.5  Mary Manende              50 F   1569 North Haven CT                                                        
 3952 157/171  F2024 1:10:29.3 11:21 1:14:34.2  Cheryl Northrop           22 F   1267 North Haven CT                                                        
 4122 148/153  M5559 1:16:40.7 12:21 1:21:30.6  Jon Perelstein            56 M    833 Stamford CT                                                           
 4123 288/308  F4044 1:16:40.8 12:21 1:21:30.5  Christina Kovacs          41 F    834 Stamford CT                                                           
 4190 255/256  M3034 1:20:35.0 12:59 1:25:38.2  John Prince               34 M   2655 Portland CT                                                           
 4191 294/301  F3034 1:20:35.1 12:59 1:25:38.2  Heather Prince            32 F   3008 Portland CT                                                           
 4208  64/72   F5559 1:22:43.9 13:19 1:27:27.6  Betsy Scarpitti           56 F   1430 North Haven CT                                                        

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK Homepage

 

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"