HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Cape Cod Marathon
Connecticut Finishers

October 30, 2005 - Falmouth, MA


   23   7/194  John Tolbert            M4049 Branford       CT 2:50:32 2:50:32               
   63  20/194  Todd Brown              M4049 Rocky Hill     CT 3:04:28 3:04:30  NMC    Y     
   85  10/213  Mandy Palladino         F1439 Greenwich      CT 3:10:20 3:10:37               
  115  34/194  John Shepherd           M4049 Essex          CT 3:15:13 3:15:54               
  173  54/194  Craig A. Pettit         M4049 Norwich        CT 3:25:34 3:25:48               
  193  76/275  Jason Hill              M1439 Storrs Mansfie CT 3:28:28 3:28:53               
  194  27/120  Dennis White            M5059 Trumbull       CT 3:28:49 3:28:55               
  206  62/194  Hans Dijs               M4049 New Canaan     CT 3:30:48 3:30:50               
  229  29/213  Kelly Reese             F1439 Broad Brook    CT 3:34:43 3:34:57               
  230  30/213  Eunice Bussom           F1439 Southbury      CT 3:34:41 3:34:59               
  288 101/275  Jonathan J. Romak       M1439 Newtown        CT 3:40:08 3:41:25               
  312 110/275  John E. Hogan           M1439 Cheshire       CT 3:44:38 3:44:52               
  425  65/213  Susan Leigh             F1439 Goshen         CT 3:56:05 3:56:31               
  426  39/116  Laurie Mosley           F4049 Goshen         CT 3:56:05 3:56:32               
  437  41/116  Bekkie Wright           F4049 Manchester     CT 3:56:50 3:57:25               
  440  62/120  Duane Beffa- Negrini    M5059 Stafford Sprin CT 3:57:21 3:57:55               
  501 157/275  Mark Peters             M1439 Old Saybrook   CT 4:03:54 4:04:35               
  520 130/194  Michael Costello        M4049 Fairfield      CT 4:07:07 4:07:17               
  553  97/213  Amy Montemerlo          F1439 Old Saybrook   CT 4:11:21 4:12:01               
  556 177/275  Stephen Kobelski        M1439 Bozrah         CT 4:12:07 4:12:27               
  612 147/194  Joel Roy                M4049 Cromwell       CT 4:18:27 4:19:07               
  632  88/120  Dave Zevin              M5059 Glastonbury    CT 4:22:20 4:23:15               
  641 118/213  Jodi Frank              F1439 Storrs         CT 4:24:26 4:24:50               
  658 208/275  Neil Salesky            M1439 Burlington     CT 4:27:32 4:27:48               
  659 122/213  Sharon Salesky          F1439 Burlington     CT 4:27:33 4:27:49               
  666 212/275  Matt Schnaars           M1439 West Hartford  CT 4:27:01 4:28:07               
  667 213/275  Kevin Glick             M1439 New Haven      CT 4:27:31 4:28:34               
  677 158/194  Michael Levesque        M4049 Madison        CT 4:29:33 4:30:13               
  713 138/213  Erica Maluski           F1439 Danbury        CT 4:34:58 4:35:47               
  775  80/116  Luann Kanabay           F4049 Mansfield Cent CT 4:46:08 4:47:01               
  793 173/194  Daniel F. O'Leary       M4049 Brookfield     CT 4:49:10 4:50:15               
  803 171/213  Diane Graham            F1439 Guilford       CT 4:51:57 4:52:16               
  804  86/116  Elizabeth Gadon         F4049 Old Saybrook   CT 4:52:01 4:52:19               
  858 252/275  Christopher Morosky     M1439 Hartford       CT 5:01:43 5:02:38               
  869  98/116  Liza McMahon            F4049 Suffield       CT 5:06:35 5:07:40               
  897 185/194  Stephen Smoragiewicz    M4049 Norwalk        CT 5:13:56 5:14:46               
  916 197/213  Karli Pettibone         F1439 Windsor        CT 5:20:01 5:21:06               
  926 200/213  Maria Rinaldi           F1439 Waterbury      CT 5:24:31 5:24:47               

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK Homepage

 

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"