HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Clinton Bluefish Fest 5K
Clinton, CT - 5K

August 20, 2005

OVERALL WINNERS

Matthew Biggart, Cheshire, CT - 16:08
Stacy Davignon, Niantic, CT -  19:09

Results by:
Peter Moore - Race Committee


PLACE   LAST NAME          FIRST NAME     CITY                     AGE     DIV    SEX     TIME        PACE     BIB
1       BIGGART            Matthew        Cheshire            CT   21      M2029  M       16:08       5:11     64
2       ANDREW             CHRIS          NORWICH             CT   22      M2029  M       16:21       5:16     242
3       SANDERS            WILLIAM        WETHERSFIELD        CT   18      M1319  M       16:52       5:26     255
4       GLOTFELTY          ROBERT         GREENWICH           CT   18      M1319  M       17:34       5:39     183
5       LOFTIS             CORY           BRANFORD            CT   15      M1319  M       17:37       5:40     284
6       ISELIN             CHARLIE        MADISON             CT   42      M4049  M       18:07       5:50     196
7       PETERSON           ANDERS         NEW HAVEN           CT   28      M2029  M       18:18       5:53     180
8       SELINSKY           Kevin          Moodus              CT   17      M1319  M       18:27       5:56     54
9       PAGLIUCO           CHRIS          IVORYTON            CT   27      M2029  M       18:30       5:58     291
10      DUFOUR             JASON          BRISTOL             CT   32      M3039  M       18:38       6:00     214
11      LUNDGREN           Dylan          Canaan              CT   26      M2029  M       18:58       6:07     41
12      DAVIGNON           STACY          NIANTIC             CT   27      F2029  F       19:09       6:10     195
13      HUMPHREY           Robyn          Ellicott City       MD   41      F4049  F       19:11       6:10     63
14      DREW               EDWARD         MIDDLETOWN          CT   50      M5059  M       19:13       6:11     192
15      ROBERTS            Kyle           Higganum            CT   14      M1319  M       19:36       6:19     42
16      POULOS             Chris          Kingston            RI   34      M3039  M       19:37       6:19     159
17      BALKUS             Brian          Ashford             CT   32      M3039  M       19:38       6:19     121
18      HINES              Scott          Killingworth        CT   39      M3039  M       19:45       6:21     80
19      THOMPSON           MARK           MAMARONECK          NY   42      M4049  M       19:56       6:25     189
20      LOZINA             JULIANO        IRVINGTON           NY   34      M3039  M       19:57       6:25     299
21      BEAUDOIN           DANIEL         BRISTOL             CT   16      M1319  M       20:09       6:29     193
22      ALFANO             ALYCE          SUFFIELD            CT   43      F4049  F       20:10       6:30     184
23      ISELIN             BECKY          MADISON             CT   29      F2029  F       20:10       6:30     197
24      HANEY              Sam            Essex               CT   14      M1319  M       20:13       6:30     154
25      SHULTZ             Alex           Clinton             CT   14      M1319  M       20:14       6:31     61
26      JACOBS             Dave           Niantic             CT   60      M60++  M       20:15       6:31     7
27      MCBRIDE            Jacob          Clinton             CT   16      M1319  M       20:22       6:34     141
28      SLOBIN             NEAL           OLD SAYBROOK        CT   49      M4049  M       20:24       6:34     178
29      SKIDMORE           Ken            Clinton             CT   39      M3039  M       20:28       6:36     46
30      SAVINELLI          Tony           Clinton             CT   50      M5059  M       20:37       6:38     95
31      WHELEN             DENNIS         OLD SAYBROOK        CT   17      M1319  M       20:45       6:41     275
32      SHELDON            Mike           Westfield           MA   56      M5059  M       20:52       6:43     116
33      BRISTOL            Scott          Old Saybrook        CT   32      M3039  M       20:54       6:44     8
34      SANDERS            BILL           WETHERSFIELD        CT   51      M5059  M       20:54       6:44     254
35      BERTELLI           Matt           Clinton             CT   17      M1319  M       20:55       6:44     32
36      BRIGGEMAN          PETER          MANCHESTER          CT   47      M4049  M       20:58       6:45     216
37      ZAVALISHIN         JOSEPH         MOODUS              CT   31      M3039  M       21:01       6:46     283
38      LEMIRE             Todd           Moodus              CT   40      M4049  M       21:03       6:47     117
39      STEEVES            Richard        Guilford            CT   55      M5059  M       21:21       6:52     57
40      SCHERBAN           Scott          Madison             CT   33      M3039  M       21:23       6:53     19
41      STEELE             JOHN           NEW HAVEN           CT   47      M4049  M       21:29       6:55     200
42      SHORTHOUSE         Alex           Moodus              CT   20      M2029  M       21:32       6:56     161
43      RUSSELL            Michael (M     r Clinton           CT   16      M1319  M       21:33       6:56     104
44      TOWER              Ryan           S. Windsor          CT   26      M2029  M       21:34       6:57     48
45      KOHNKE             JAMES          CLINTON             CT   14      M1319  M       21:34       6:57     267
46      FISHER             DOUGLAS        NORTHFORD           CT   57      M5059  M       21:36       6:58     215
47      DAVIS              Robert         Naugatuck           CT   54      M5059  M       21:37       6:58     13
48      HOLLISTER          Tony           East Hartford       CT   58      M5059  M       21:41       6:59     53
49      HEDDING            Way (Mr.)      Niantic             CT   55      M5059  M       21:44       7:00     105
50      PULINO             GUY            MOODUS              CT   60      M60++  M       21:45       7:00     181
51      DUPONT             ALISON         GROTON              CT   38      F3039  F       21:48       7:01     300
52      GALLAGHER          Richard        Madison             CT   41      M4049  M       21:48       7:01     14
53      PETERSON           ANNA           NEW HAVEN           CT   27      F2029  F       21:49       7:02     179
54      DELAURENTIS        HEATHER        HADDAM              CT   30      F3039  F       21:50       7:02     290
55      MALONE,JR          SEAN           WALLINGFORD         CT   38      F3039  F       21:55       7:03     289
56      LOFTIS             MIKE           BRANFORD            CT   17      M1319  M       22:00       7:05     285
57      FUSARO             Adamo          Westbook            CT   14      M1319  M       22:00       7:05     136
58      PROVENCHER         Tom            Clinton             CT   35      M3039  M       22:03       7:06     110
59      KATZ               Andy           Winchester          MA   51      M5059  M       22:05       7:07     58
60      BURNS              CHARLES        CLINTON             CT   31      M3039  M       22:07       7:08     226
61      CAMERON            Tyler          Gales Ferry         CT   27      M2029  M       22:08       7:08     45
62      DITOMMASO          MATTEO         IVORYTON            CT   39      M3039  M       22:11       7:09     270
63      ROSS               ROCKY          CLINTON             CT   50      M5059  M       22:15       7:10     220
64      KEEGAN             Thomas         West Hartford       CT   42      M4049  M       22:22       7:12     10
65      CONROY             Jason          Higganum            CT   27      M2029  M       22:26       7:13     163
66      MCMANUS-WARFIE     Margaret       N. Stonington       CT   38      F3039  F       22:27       7:14     160
67      MARAN              GENE           WATERFORD           CT   52      M5059  M       22:37       7:17     217
68      ZYGMONT            JEFFREY        GUILFORD            CT   33      M3039  M       22:38       7:17     251
69      EVIS               ED             CLINTON             CT   65      M60++  M       22:43       7:19     253
70      DEMICCO            Joann          Plainville          CT   44      F4049  F       22:46       7:20     79
71      SCHNEIDER          MICHAEL        OLD SAYBROOK        CT   18      M1319  M       22:52       7:22     274
72      NUHN               DONALD         WESTBROOK           CT   53      M5059  M       22:53       7:22     235
73      AGEMY              Daniel         Madison             CT   18      M1319  M       23:00       7:25     69
74      ANDERSON           ISAAC          CLINTON             CT   18      M1319  M       23:02       7:25     186
75      KRONENBERGER       JASON          MIDDLETOWN          CT   0       MNOAG  M       23:02       7:25     190
76      MACDONALD          Christian      Madison             CT   16      M1319  M       23:03       7:26     23
77      YESCOTT            CHARLIE        UNIONVILLE          CT   64      M60++  M       23:06       7:27     268
78      FARAH              Jeffrey        Old Saybrook        CT   39      M3039  M       23:14       7:29     162
79      SULLIVAN           Stacey         Madison             CT   41      F4049  F       23:23       7:32     73
80      ANTONETTI          Robert         Wallingford         CT   38      M3039  M       23:29       7:34     129
81      SIMS               Richard        Guilford            CT   31      M3039  M       23:30       7:34     52
82      WHITE              Oliver         Guilford            CT   56      M5059  M       23:33       7:35     60
83      DONLE              Amy            Enfield             CT   31      F3039  F       23:41       7:38     152
84      LANE               BENJAMIN       CLINTON             CT   18      M1319  M       23:41       7:38     234
85      JOYCE              PETER          OLD LYME            CT   58      M5059  M       23:46       7:40     206
86      RUSSELL            Joyce          Clinton             CT   50      F5059  F       23:48       7:40     106
87      MILLOUS            Claire         New London          CT   36      F3039  F       23:53       7:41     96
88      HENTEL-KOPLIN      Allyson        New York            NY   33      F3039  F       23:54       7:42     115
89      THOMPSON           Susan          Clinton             CT   44      F4049  F       23:55       7:42     2
90      SAVAGE             Missy          Clinton             CT   32      F3039  F       23:57       7:43     122
91      GALUARDI           Thomas         Killingworth        CT   57      M5059  M       24:00:00    7:44     20
92      BUTCHER            CHRISTIAN      CLINTON             CT   13      M1319  M       24:02:00    7:45     305
93      LANDRY             BETH           WATERFORD           CT   26      F2029  F       24:05:00    7:46     256
94      AGEMY              Michael        Madison             CT   16      M1319  M       24:09:00    7:47     70
95      FISHER             KATHRYN        COVENTRY            RI   40      F4049  F       24:10:00    7:47     259
96      COOGAN             ROBERT         MIDDLEFIELD         CT   38      M3039  M       24:12:00    7:48     248
97      ANDERSON           STEVEN         CLINTON             CT   52      M5059  M       24:19:00    7:50     187
98      HOLMES             LINDSAY        BRANFORD            CT   25      F2029  F       24:21:00    7:50     208
99      LUBITZ             Lawrence       New York            NY   48      M4049  M       24:23:00    7:51     157
100     BYRON-BROWN        David          Brooklyn            NY   47      M4049  M       24:24:00    7:52     132
101     BEDRICH            (Mr.) Haje     k Clinton           CT   42      M4049  M       24:26:00    7:52     4
102     BERGGREN           David          Salem               CT   45      M4049  M       24:27:00    7:52     38
103     THOMAS             John           Clinton             CT   66      M60++  M       24:28:00    7:53     30
104     JENDRUCEK          JUDY           ESSEX               CT   44      F4049  F       24:29:00    7:53     207
105     WILLETS            Allison        Clinton             CT   19      F1319  F       24:29:00    7:53     66
106     BUCHINA            MICHAEL        NEW HAVEN           CT   46      M4049  M       24:35:00    7:55     280
107     COHEN              Sharon         Noank               CT   42      F4049  F       24:36:00    7:56     68
108     FITZGERALD         MEGHAN         OLD SAYBROOK        CT   18      F1319  F       24:38:00    7:56     306
109     TISCIA             JAMIE          MADISON             CT   17      F1319  F       24:38:00    7:56     209
110     WICHROWSKI         Thomas         Plainville          CT   51      M5059  M       24:43:00    7:58     22
111     HICKS              Brian          Clinton             CT   14      M1319  M       24:46:00    7:59     34
112     NOLAN              Gary           Portland            CT   52      M5059  M       24:48:00    8:00     124
113     SAVAGE             Erik           Clinton             CT   33      M3039  M       24:50:00    8:00     123
114     MARSHALL           Jessie (Ms     . Yantic            CT   19      F1319  F       24:51:00    8:00     145
115     WILLETS            Kyle (Ms.)     Clinton             CT   22      F2029  F       24:52:00    8:01     146
116     DESS               ROBERT         MADISON             CT   42      M4049  M       24:53:00    8:01     229
117     POZZETTA           Mike           East Haddam         CT   57      M5059  M       24:56:00    8:02     44
118     SPERRE             Eric           Marion              MA   19      M1319  M       24:59:00    8:03     83
119     COMISKEY           Kerry          Clinton             CT   18      F1319  F       25:21:00    8:10     103
120     BELAND             MATTHEW        WOODBRIDGE          CT   12      M0912  M       25:34:00    8:14     204
121     CRISCUOLO          PAUL           BETHANY             CT   37      M3039  M       25:35:00    8:15     218
122     ALMQUIST           Angel (Ms.     ) Ashford           CT   27      F2029  F       25:43:00    8:17     120
123     BOUDREAU           Robert         Clinton             CT   41      M4049  M       25:43:00    8:17     67
124     SPERRE             Mark           Marion              MA   51      M5059  M       25:43:00    8:17     82
125     MACDONALD          Caleb          Madison             CT   20      M2029  M       25:51:00    8:20     71
126     PROVENCHER         Amy            Clinton             CT   37      F3039  F       25:54:00    8:21     111
127     ZBROZEK            RICHARD        BERLIN              CT   58      M5059  M       25:57:00    8:21     211
128     BUCHTA             LISA           WEST HAVEN          CT   38      F3039  F       25:57:00    8:22     199
129     DANDREA            JANIS          GUILFORD            CT   51      F5059  F       25:59:00    8:22     271
130     KOVACS             Kathy          Ivoryton            CT   53      F5059  F       26:02:00    8:23     37
131     JOHNSTON           Kevin          Marion              CT   47      M4049  M       26:03:00    8:23     9
132     BENEDICT           Terri          Clinton             CT   40      F4049  F       26:04:00    8:24     128
133     MCMANUS            MEGHAN         BRANFORD            CT   39      F3039  F       26:04:00    8:24     221
134     O'NEIL             MEGHAN         WEST HAVEN          CT   21      F2029  F       26:13:00    8:27     250
135     RENKL              Jeffrey        Clinton             CT   42      M4049  M       26:13:00    8:27     98
136     FRETZ              James          Killingworth        CT   52      M5059  M       26:21:00    8:30     75
137     PARCELL            TIMOTHY        BRIGHTON            MA   23      M2029  M       26:24:00    8:30     173
138     MUCIK              Wes (Mr.)      Centerbrook         CT   27      M2029  M       26:26:00    8:31     140
139     O'BRIEN            PEGGY          BRANFORD            CT   44      F4049  F       26:30:00    8:32     219
140     CRONAN             JOHN           CLINTON             CT   44      M4049  M       26:33:00    8:33     171
141     FLYNN              Jeff           Clinton             CT   45      M4049  M       26:38:00    8:35     142
142     PAPUGA             George         East Haven          CT   62      M60++  M       26:40:00    8:35     11
143     SALVATI            Karl           North Haven         CT   52      M5059  M       26:40:00    8:36     33
144     STEELE             JOSEPH         NEW HAVEN           CT   51      M5059  M       26:41:00    8:36     278
145     CYR                LAUREN         WESTBROOK           CT   8       F0008  F       26:44:00    8:37     272
146     CYR                DONALD         WESTBROOK           CT   40      M4049  M       26:44:00    8:37     273
147     DZIEZYNSKI         Kristine       Waterbury           CT   35      F3039  F       26:45:00    8:37     87
148     MAHAR              Margaret       Wethersfield        CT   42      F4049  F       26:45:00    8:37     47
149     THORNE             Mary           Arlington           VA   47      F4049  F       26:47:00    8:38     144
150     RANKIN JR.         Donald         Ivoryton            CT   47      M4049  M       26:49:00    8:39     39
151     BONDI              Kenneth        Norwich             CT   64      M60++  M       26:59:00    8:42     62
152     TUCKER             John           Clinton             CT   48      M4049  M       27:00:00    8:42     6
153     GRIFFIN            RANDY          MADISON             CT   54      F5059  F       27:07:00    8:44     236
154     ZONER              (Ms) Jerre     t Clinton           CT   38      F3039  F       27:14:00    8:46     12
155     COOK               HANNAH         EAST HAMPTON        CT   8       F0008  F       27:18:00    8:48     277
156     CARLSON            (Ms) Morga     n Clinton           CT   9       F0912  F       27:19:00    8:48     26
157     GAFFNEY            SHARON         MORRIS PLAINS       NJ   49      F4049  F       27:19:00    8:48     228
158     COOK               JIM            EAST HAMPTON        CT   37      M3039  M       27:28:00    8:51     276
159     FORBES             Scott          Clinton             CT   14      M1319  M       27:29:00    8:51     135
160     MARIANO            PAT            CHESHIRE            CT   53      F5059  F       27:36:00    8:54     247
161     JACOBS             Jack           Niantic             CT   66      M60++  M       27:43:00    8:56     86
162     ROBBENHAAR-FRE     Mary           Killingworth        CT   47      F4049  F       27:47:00    8:57     74
163     BARBIERI           KELLY          HAMDEN              CT   37      F3039  F       27:49:00    8:58     303
164     UNKOWN RUNNER                                                                     27:49:00    8:58     9999
165     BIGGART            JAMES          CHESHIRE            CT   52      M5059  M       27:51:00    8:58     194
166     STORER             Jim            Branford            CT   44      M4049  M       27:57:00    9:00     109
167     SILKENAT           JAMES          GUILFORD            CT   58      M5059  M       28:01:00    9:01     185
168     MARKOVICS, JR.     Michael        Clinton             CT   10      M0912  M       28:04:00    9:03     112
169     PEAKE              CHRIS          CLINTON             CT   36      M3039  M       28:06:00    9:03     282
170     SPERRE             Chester        Quechee             VT   51      M5059  M       28:08:00    9:04     78
171     OVIATT             PETER          LEBANON             CT   35      M3039  M       28:08:00    9:04     240
172     OVIATT             REBEKAH        LEBANON             CT   7       F0008  F       28:09:00    9:04     241
173     RICHARDSON         Jayna          Cheshire            CT   21      F2029  F       28:13:00    9:06     65
174     SIMMONE            Katibe (Ms     . Old Saybrook      CT   39      F3039  F       28:16:00    9:06     77
175     MCGREGOR           Donald         Clinton             CT   69      M60++  M       28:17:00    9:07     1
176     DAHLBERG           MARGARET       KILLINGSWORTH       CT   40      F4049  F       28:17:00    9:07     222
177     HOLBROOK           CAROL          SYRACUSE            NY   40      F4049  F       28:21:00    9:08     263
178     LANE               ELIZABETH      CLINTON             CT   17      F1319  F       28:30:00    9:11     233
179     MULLEN             K              WATERFORD           CT   44      F4049  F       28:32:00    9:12     269
180     BLAIR              Deborah        Clinton             CT   39      F3039  F       28:41:00    9:15     118
181     MACDONALD          Courtney       Madison             CT   23      F2029  F       28:47:00    9:17     72
182     HUTCHINS           Dave           Madison             CT   42      M4049  M       28:48:00    9:17     16
183     CARROLL            Elnora (Ms     . Hamden            CT   38      F3039  F       28:50:00    9:18     151
184     CICLONE            DANIELLE       WESTBROOK           CT   20      F2029  F       28:59:00    9:20     239
185     PHILLIPS           PATRICIA       NIANTIC             CT   58      F5059  F       29:00:00    9:20     205
186     FARR               Leanne         Amston              CT   47      F4049  F       29:04:00    9:22     43
187     SUTHERLAND         COLEEN         WESTBROOK           CT   37      F3039  F       29:05:00    9:22     260
188     CHAMPION           MELANIE        MERIDEN             CT   47      F4049  F       29:06:00    9:23     249
189     ANDERSON           JESSICA        CLINTON             CT   16      F1319  F       29:07:00    9:23     188
190     DANIEL             MARYANNE       CLINTON             CT   47      M4049  M       29:10:00    9:24     225
191     LYNESS             STEPHANIE      GUILFORD            CT   49      F4049  F       29:10:00    9:24     243
192     KOHNKE             ANDREW         CLINTON             CT   47      M4049  M       29:13:00    9:25     262
193     MATTEO             Louis (Mr.     ) Northford         CT   46      M4049  M       29:15:00    9:26     143
194     GELVEN             Marc           Clinton             CT   34      M3039  M       29:19:00    9:27     164
195     ORAMAS             Oliverio       Wallingford         CT   56      M5059  M       29:23:00    9:28     133
196     PEAKE              NYDIA          CLINTON             CT   33      F3039  F       29:26:00    9:29     281
197     TRIBOU             Bill           Granby              CT   84      M60++  M       29:35:00    9:32     97
198     URBAN              Gregory        Clinton             CT   41      M4049  M       29:35:00    9:32     93
199     PAUL               Stephanie      Ledyard             CT   20      F2029  F       29:36:00    9:32     56
200     CASSIDY            Rob            Guilford            CT   38      M3039  M       29:37:00    9:32     29
201     BLEECKER           PATTEY         CLINTON             CT   43      F4049  F       29:41:00    9:34     174
202     CAVANAUGH          ELLEN          CLINTON             CT   58      F5059  F       29:49:00    9:37     176
203     CAVANAGH           Greg           Somerville          MA   34      M3039  M       29:50:00    9:37     153
204     DANIELS            Michele        Higganum            CT   33      F3039  F       29:55:00    9:38     55
205     FAY                Susan          Madison             CT   39      F3039  F       29:56:00    9:39     40
206     BOWEN              Beverly        Clinton             CT   47      F4049  F       30:12:00    9:44     88
207     ASIKAINEN          Theresa        Portland            CT   40      F4049  F       30:13:00    9:44     119
208     JENNINGS           SHERRY         CLINTON             CT   38      F3039  F       30:17:00    9:45     172
209     MINUK-CZEPIEL      Joanna         Deep River          CT   47      F4049  F       30:20:00    9:46     50
210     BROWN              KEVIN          OLD SAYBROOK        CT   56      M5059  M       30:22:00    9:47     177
211     CARROLL            JOSEPH         HAMDEN              CT   43      M4049  M       30:36:00    9:51     210
212     BREEN              Maribeth       Clinton             CT   47      F4049  F       30:39:00    9:52     94
213     CAMPION            Chelsey        Clinton             CT   18      F1319  F       30:40:00    9:53     131
214     CAMPION            Gerard         Clinton             CT   53      M5059  M       30:40:00    9:53     130
215     ELDREDGE           Deborah        Cheshire            CT   40      F4049  F       30:52:00    9:57     76
216     CARLSON            (Ms) Kelcy     Clinton             CT   11      F0912  F       31:01    1  0:00     27
217     COCHRANE           MATTHEW        CLINTON             CT   42      M4049  M       31:14    1  0:04     223
218     FORBES             Dennis         Clinton             CT   10      M0912  M       31:51    1  0:16     134
219     SIMS               Debra          Guilford            CT   32      F3039  F       31:53    1  0:16     51
220     VALIANTE           CHERYL         WESTBROOK           CT   44      F4049  F       32:00    1  0:19     261
221     ARMSTRONG          GINGER         CANTERBURY          CT   42      F4049  F       32:01    1  0:19     198
222     CORCORAN           Nate           Clinton             CT   11      M0912  M       32:01    1  0:19     138
223     CORCORAN           Ryan           Clinton             CT   11      M0912  M       32:08    1  0:21     137
224     UNKOWN RUNNER                                                                     32:09:00    10:21    9999
225     CORCORAN           Matt           Clinton             CT   42      M4049  M       32:09    1  0:21     139
226     HELM               Lori           Centerbrook         CT   42      F4049  F       32:15    1  0:23     36
227     MACKAY             JOHN           PLANTSVILLE         CT   64      M60++  M       32:22    1  0:26     246
228     SCHERBAN           Jack           Clinton             CT   61      M60++  M       32:32    1  0:29     18
229     TURNER             TERRY          CHESTER             CT   32      F3039  F       32:40    1  0:32     238
230     TURNER             ROLLINS        TAMPA               FL   61      M60++  M       32:41    1  0:32     237
231     STARK              AMANDA         SPRINGFIELD         MA   32      F3039  F       32:42    1  0:32     258
232     SMITH              WILLIAM        CLINTON             CT   48      M4049  M       32:51    1  0:35     201
233     SEGNERE            Scott          Madison             CT   35      M3039  M       32:56    1  0:37     17
234     WICKLESS           Kevin          Clinton             CT   32      M3039  M       33:02    1  0:39     156
235     WICKLESS           Aimee (Ms)     Clinton             CT   29      F2029  F       33:02    1  0:39     155
236     TENAN              JEAN           BRISTOL             CT   42      F4049  F       33:08    1  0:40     191
237     SNYDER             EDWARD         WALLINGFORD         CT   58      M5059  M       33:09    1  0:41     244
238     WOODS              NANCY          MADISON             CT   41      F4049  F       33:43    1  0:52     287
239     STEELE             KARA           NEW HAVEN           CT   15      F1319  F       33:47    1  0:53     279
240     WATKINS            ROBERT         MILFORD             CT   57      M5059  M       33:48    1  0:54     203
241     ROBINSON           Ahmaad (Mr     . West Haven        CT   14      M1319  M       33:53    1  0:55     149
242     SKLAVER            Gary           Clinton             CT   55      M5059  M       34:01    1  0:58     107
243     ST. GERMAINE       JILL           EAST HAVEN          CT   30      F3039  F       34:02    1  0:58     286
244     WEBSTER            Donald         Clinton             CT   72      M60++  M       34:05    1  0:59     5
245     SHAW               MARTHA         HARTFORD            CT   43      F4049  F       34:16    1  1:03     212
246     MONACO             DAVID          HARTFORD            CT   45      M4049  M       34:17    1  1:03     213
247     DANIEL             RON            CLINTON             CT   64      M60++  M       34:50    1  1:14     224
248     SPERRE             Matthew        Marion              MA   12      M0912  M       35:16    1  1:22     84
249     WATKINS            JANICE         MILFORD             CT   53      F5059  F       35:19    1  1:23     202
250     SKLAVER            Laura          Clinton             CT   55      F5059  F       35:29    1  1:26     108
251     SWEET              Natalia        Wilbraham           MA   35      F3039  F       35:35    1  1:28     24
252     CAIN               (Ms.)Noel      Clinton             CT   35      F3039  F       35:36    1  1:29     31
253     BLEECKER           NOELLE         CLINTON             CT   16      F1319  F       35:51    1  1:33     175
254     ROSSI              KATHERINE      CLINTON             CT   15      F1319  F       35:51    1  1:33     182
255     RENKL              Cheryl         Clinton             CT   41      F4049  F       36:19    1  1:42     101
256     VAUDREUIL          LISA           CLINTON             CT   36      F3039  F       36:23    1  1:43     257
257     PICONE             MARY JOAN      SOUTH GLASTONBUR    CT   40      F4049  F       36:49    1  1:52     301
258     HAAS               MARJ           CHESHIRE            CT   60      F60++  F       36:53    1  1:53     245
259     SKLAYER            JEFF           POTOMAC             MD   47      M4049  M       36:54    1  1:54     232
260     SKIAVER            ERICA          POTOMAC             MD   12      F0912  F       36:54    1  1:54     230
261     GOLDEN             ALEXIS         CLINTON             CT   10      F0912  F       37:01    1  1:56     292
262     SOUCY              Danielle       Clinton             CT   12      F0912  F       37:09    1  1:59     127
263     CHILDS             DANIELLE       CLINTON             CT   11      F0912  F       37:22    1  2:02     165
264     RENKL              Alison         Clinton             CT   11      F0912  F       37:24    1  2:03     100
265     FRITZ, III         William W.     Clinton             CT   7       M0008  M       38:00    1  2:15     90
266     FRITZ              Andrew         Clinton             CT   4       M0008  M       38:07    1  2:17     91
267     FRITZ, JR.         William        Clinton             CT   40      M4049  M       38:09    1  2:18     89
268     FARMER             KATHERINE      MADISON             CT   20      M2029  M       38:29    1  2:24     227
269     DIELMAN            Janet          Madison             CT   44      F4049  F       38:29    1  2:24     21
270     MALONE             ANGIE          WALLINGFORD         CT   31      F3039  F       38:40    1  2:28     288
271     BYE                GEOFFREY       GUILFORD            CT   75      M60++  M       38:55    1  2:32     252
272     DOWD               STEPHANIE      CLINTON             CT   46      F4049  F       39:00    1  2:34     302
273     SPERRE             Michelle       Marion              MA   12      F0912  F       40:05    1  2:55     85
274     SOUCY              Irene          Clinton             CT   39      F3039  F       40:46    1  3:08     125
275     KOHNKE             DORA           CLINTON             CT   11      F0912  F       41:01    1  3:13     266
276     KOHNKE             LESLIE         CLINTON             CT   47      F4049  F       41:16    1  3:18     264
277     DALY               Marisa         Clinton             CT   7       F0008  F       41:28    1  3:22     113
278     DALY               Patti          Clinton             CT   42      F4049  F       41:29    1  3:22     114
279     WHALEN             Rebecca        Westwood            MA   19      F1319  F       41:38    1  3:25     81
280     SCHECK             KATELYN        NEW WINDSOR         NY   12      F0912  F       43:42    1  4:05     296
281     GOLDEN             ARTHUR         CLINTON             CT   42      M4049  M       43:44    1  4:06     293
282     SCHECK             JULIANNE       NEW WINDSOR         NY   11      F0912  F       43:45    1  4:06     295
283     ANDERSON           SARAH          NANUET              NY   12      F0912  F       43:46    1  4:06     294
284     RENKL              Erika          Clinton             CT   9       F0912  F       45:06    1  4:32     99
285     SOUCY              Samantha       Clinton             CT   9       F0912  F       47:53    1  5:26     126
286     GAYE               Erica          West Haven          CT   13      F1319  F       49:09    1  5:51     148
287     CARROLL            Noah (Mr.)     Hamden              CT   7       M0008  M       52:53    1  7:03     147
288     GAYE               Minnie (Ms     . West Haven        CT   55      F5059  F       54:17    1  7:30     150
289     SCHECK             NICOLE         NEW WINDSOR         NY   9       F0912  F       54:18    1  7:30     297
290     SCHECK             MAUREEN        NEW WINDSOR         NY   40      F4049  F       54:18    1  7:30     298 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com