HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Mighty Kid's Triathlon
East Lyme, CT

August 13, 2005

Timing & Results by:
Race Organizers


Race # Last Name First Name M/F Age Time
6-8 year olds
141 Cyr Lauren F 8 0:12:25
140 Butler Niamh F 8 0:13:07
151 Strait Anna F 8 0:13:55
155 Boyd Shannon F 8 0:14:23
149 Rutkoske Addison F 7 0:14:28
146 Powers Maggy F 7 0:15:09
152 Staier Kelliana F 8 0:16:50
153 Toback Ashley F 8 0:17:48
157 Tschirpke Tatjana F 8 0:19:57
163 Laird Victoria F 8 0:32:11
154 Wallman Shai M 8 0:10:51
143 Locken Nicholas M 8 0:11:56
142 Guh Harrison M 8 0:12:41
147 Quinn Cole M 7 0:12:42
144 Opsahl Ethan M 8 0:12:43
139 Butler Liam M 6 0:14:10
164 Bragaw Billy M 8 0:14:43
165 Dibaso Andrew M 6 0:14:47
145 Peduzzi Nathan M 7 0:15:34
158 Hills Jakob M 7 0:16:41
150 Steel Jake M 8 0:16:44
160 Flichs Peter M 7 0:17:30
148 Rutkoske Michael M 6 0:17:59
162 Corbett Ryan M 7 0:19:35
161 Carmichael Ryan M 6 0:19:43
156 Boyd R. Wallace M 8 0:22:56
Teams (6-8 y.o.)
186T Martin Karl M 8 0:17:44
Martin Karl M 8
Bragaw Brett M 6
187T Theresa Durkels F 7 0:12:58
Hebbel Audrey F 7
Sanfilippo Nina F 6
189T Verish Elizabeth F 7 0:13:04
Starling Evan M 7
Wojzik Benjamin M 7
190T Dean Stephanie F 8 0:18:20
St. Germain Cooper M 6
Przybysz Matthew  M 8
191T Abbey Lauren F 7 0:14:11
McCaffrey Sierra F 7
Bradley Cara F 7
192T McCarthty Garrett M 7 0:17:53
Carlin Sean M 8
Carlin Tim M 7
193T Moriarty Grace F 8 0:17:33
 Burstein David M 8
Burstein Sarah F 6
289T Austin Lighter M 8 0:17:44
Nick Page M 8
Sanfilippo Erica M 8
9-11 year olds
242 Cyr Kathryn F 10 0:17:05
256 Pasco Mikalya F 9 0:19:42
259 Rutkoske Paige F 9 0:20:45
260 Rutkoske Mallory F 10 0:21:00
265 Near Caitie F 9 0:21:11
257 Powers Caroline F 11 0:22:05
261 Strait Erin  F 10 0:23:22
252 McCabe Katie F 9 0:24:20
246 Guh Brittany F 10 0:25:05
251 McCabe Meghan F 11 0:26:00
247 Hanner Erica F 10 0:26:24
250 Marti Bailey F 9 0:26:29
253 McCarthy Erin  F 9 0:26:54
266 Tschirpke Katarina F 11 0:29:23
241 Carmichael Avery F 10 0:29:43
270 Smith Scott M 9 0:12:23
271 Hance Spenser M 9 0:17:09
248 Kosakowski Zachary M 9 0:18:44
258 Quinn Keller M 10 0:19:34
267 Cavanaugh Sean M 10 0:20:53
245 Frascati Michael M 9 0:21:15
244 Donadio Kaelan M 10 0:21:29
264 Toback Austin M 9 0:21:54
262 Somayaji Hrishi M 10 0:22:32
243 DiMauro Tommy M 9 0:25:26
249 Liu Ran M 11 0:26:04
239 Bradley Drew M 9 0:26:47
240 Butler Pierce M 9 0:29:52
268 Stritzel Tristen M 8 0:26:56
269 Stritzel Stuart M 9 0:27:05
Team (9-11 y.o.)
288T Sanfilippo Troy M 11 0:19:29
Sena Anthony M 11
Clark Emmit M 11
290T Goldberg Lili F 9 0:17:35
Fienso Nick M 10
292T Schneider Lindsay F 10 0:17:46
Doherty Erin  F 10
Schneider Paige F 10
12-14 year olds
323 Summers Kristin F 14 0:18:09
318 Salesky Liz F 13 0:19:55
319 Berky Molly F 14 0:21:23
321 Patruno Rossella F 12 0:22:02
320 Kriet Rachel F 12 0:23:50
315 Guh Caitlyn F 12 0:27:08
317 Powers Kate F 12 0:28:36
322 Quinn Shane M 13 0:17:27
316 Delea Eric M 12 0:36:12
324 Hup Patrick M 14 DQ
Team (12-14 y.o.)
396T Lillquist Jessica F 12 0:19:22
Swick Manya F 13
Hadcock Alexis F 13
314T Daneault Katherine F 12 0:23:54
Weaver Lauren F 11
Ackley Kayley F 12

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com