HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Cook Your Buns
Greenwich, CT - 3 Miles

June 10, 2005

OVERALL WINNERS

George Buchanan, Stamford, CT - 15:35
Elise Gilbert, Armonk, NY - 18:04

Timing & Results by:
CLUB CT


                                Tod's Point
      Old Greenwich, CT    June 10, 2005  Weather: Sunny, 80 degrees
 
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                Age S Town            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/62     1/162  George Buchannan     47 M Stamford        CT   15:35  5:12 
    2   1/18     2/162  Jeff Watson          23 M Stamford        CT   15:49  5:17 
    3   1/19     3/162  Patric Martin        19 M Greenwich       CT   15:53  5:18 
    4   1/36     4/162  Packey Mulvany       35 M Stamford        CT   16:09  5:23 
    5   2/62     5/162  David Burke          44 M Bethel          CT   16:11  5:24 
    6   2/18     6/162  Japbir Gill          25 M Norwalk         CT   16:17  5:26 
    7   3/62     7/162  John Gilliard        45 M Tarrytown       NY   16:56  5:39 
    8   3/18     8/162  Kevin Petrone        28 M Cos Cob         CT   17:08  5:43 
    9   4/18     9/162  Tommy Mulvoy         28 M Greenwich       CT   17:25  5:48 
   10   2/36    10/162  Louis Csak           39 M Old Greenwich   CT   17:42  5:54 
   11   1/58     1/163  Elise Gilbert        39 F Armonk          NY   18:04  6:02 
   12   4/62    11/162  Patrick Downes       44 M Greenwich       CT   18:08  6:03 
   13   5/62    12/162  Greg Rubin           47 M Mamaroneck      NY   18:17  6:06 
   14   2/19    13/162  Tommaso Rossi        17 M Greenwich       CT   18:19  6:07 
   15   6/62    14/162  Paul Lange           44 M Greenwich       CT   18:24  6:08 
   16   1/25    15/162  John Krasniewicz     54 M Old Greenwich   CT   18:27  6:09 
   17   5/18    16/162  Jon Stellwagen       25 M Cos Cob         CT   18:28  6:10 
   18   2/58     2/163  Brooke Garden        37 F Greenwich       CT   18:31  6:11 
   19   1/28     3/163  Erin Kaspar          25 F Stamford        CT   18:41  6:14 
   20   3/36    17/162  Kieth Mitchell       39 M Darien          CT   18:53  6:18 
   21   3/19    18/162  Mark Bogdanov        11 M Cos Cob         CT   18:54  6:18 
   22   3/58     4/163  Dawn Newsome         36 F Greenwich       CT   18:59  6:20 
   23   4/58     5/163  Gayle Zorrilla       34 F Stamford        CT   19:02  6:21 
   24   4/36    19/162  Gregory Large        38 M Greenwich       CT   19:14  6:25 
   25   5/58     6/163  Heidi Mitchell       39 F Darien          CT   19:18  6:26 
   26   7/62    20/162  Kent Murdick         40 M Old Greenwich   CT   19:19  6:27 
   27   1/42     7/163  Emmy Stocker         46 F Cos Cob         CT   19:25  6:29 
   28   6/18    21/162  Tavi Yehudai         26 M New York        NY   19:26  6:29 
   29   8/62    22/162  Jose Trujillo        40 M Greenwich       CT   19:35  6:32 
   30   5/36    23/162  Nick Gianuzzi        38 M Greenwich       CT   19:37  6:33 
   31   9/62    24/162  Richard Quigleyq     42 M Old Greenwich   CT   19:42  6:34 
   32   4/19    25/162  Donald Gustavson     19 M Greenwich       CT   19:50  6:37 
   33  10/62    26/162  Andrew Yin           44 M Greenwich       CT   19:51  6:37 
   34  11/62    27/162  John Martin          44 M Rye Brook       NY   19:56  6:39 
   35   5/19    28/162  James Amen           15 M Cos Cob         CT   20:14  6:45 
   36  12/62    29/162  Ken Bruce            47 M Riverside       CT   20:19  6:47 
   37           30/162  Sal Barresi             M Stamford        CT   20:23  6:48 
   38   6/19    31/162  Kohei Ono             8 M Greenwich       CT   20:25  6:49 
   39  13/62    32/162  Sven Stoele          42 M Old Greenwich   CT   20:25  6:49 
   40   7/18    33/162  John Lodato          28 M Greenwich       CT   20:32  6:51 
   41   6/36    34/162  John Early           34 M                      20:36  6:52 
   42  14/62    35/162  Scott Fahey          42 M Greenwich       CT   20:37  6:53 
   43   8/18    36/162  Eben Hill            29 M New York        NY   20:43  6:55 
   44   7/36    37/162  James Rysick         36 M Port Chester    NY   20:44  6:55 
   45   8/36    38/162  Zoltan Mester        34 M Cos Cob         CT   20:45  6:55 
   46   2/28     8/163  Carla Sudbeck        29 F Old Greenwich   CT   20:50  6:57 
   47   9/18    39/162  Randy Giraldo        28 M Stamford        CT   20:55  6:59 
   48   2/25    40/162  Daniel Clark         52 M Stamford        CT   20:58  7:00 
   49  10/18    41/162  Stephen Werner       25 M Milford         CT   20:59  7:00 
   50  15/62    42/162  Paul Moores          41 M Greenwich       CT   20:59  7:00 
   51  11/18    43/162  Matthew Villegas     20 M Norwalk         CT   21:01  7:01 
   52   7/19    44/162  Stephen Anstsey      17 M Cos Cob         CT   21:02  7:01 
   53   8/19    45/162  Michael Murchison    13 M Ridgefield      CT   21:03  7:01 
   54   9/36    46/162  Daniel Robbins       31 M Greenwich       CT   21:04  7:02 
   55   3/28     9/163  Kelly Heaney         28 F New Canaan      CT   21:05  7:02 
   56  12/18    47/162  Tj Kaspar            25 M Stamford        CT   21:07  7:03 
   57   6/58    10/163  Patricia Rattray     34 F                      21:08  7:03 
   58  10/36    48/162  Jeff Rutledge        39 M Darien          CT   21:24  7:08 
   59  13/18    49/162  Joe Voeller          29 M Astoria         NY   21:27  7:09 
   60   1/19    11/163  Katy Lynch           18 F Rye Brook       NY   21:30  7:10 
   61   3/25    50/162  Mickey Yardis        50 M Riverside       CT   21:32  7:11 
   62  11/36    51/162  David Pollard        38 M Stamford        CT   21:34  7:12 
   63  16/62    52/162  Jeffrey Dishner      40 M Greenwich       CT   21:36  7:12 
   64  17/62    53/162  Vincent Sabia        42 M Greenwich       CT   21:40  7:14 
   65   7/58    12/163  Jennifer Panaro      30 F Greenwich       CT   21:43  7:15 
   66   4/25    54/162  David Elliot         57 M Greenwich       CT   21:45  7:15 
   67  18/62    55/162  Oliver Kaufman       42 M Stamford        CT   21:46  7:16 
   68   5/25    56/162  Clarence Chesney     57 M Norwalk         CT   21:49  7:17 
   69  19/62    57/162  Douglas Tienken      40 M Darien          CT   21:50  7:17 
   70  20/62    58/162  Michael Ambrosecchi  47 M Stamford        CT   21:51  7:17 
   71  21/62    59/162  Michael Murray       40 M Darien          CT   21:51  7:17 
   72  22/62    60/162  David Larson         47 M Fairfield       CT   21:54  7:18 
   73  12/36    61/162  Howard Ochs          39 M Rye Brook       NY   21:54  7:18 
   74  13/36    62/162  Michael Sullivan     33 M Baldwin Place   NY   21:57  7:19 
   75   2/42    13/163  Amy Cunningham       41 F Greenwich       CT   21:57  7:19 
   76  14/18    63/162  Todd Mickel          25 M Stamford        CT   21:58  7:20 
   77   9/19    64/162  Jack Lemone           5 M Greenwich       CT   22:02  7:21 
   78   4/28    14/163  Amina Caroll         24 F Bronx           NY   22:04  7:22 
   79   5/28    15/163  Kristen Maclean      29 F Stamford        CT   22:13  7:25 
   80  23/62    65/162  Fernanno Crowley     41 M Portchester     NY   22:14  7:25 
   81  14/36    66/162  Diego Da Lan         31 M Fairfield       CT   22:23  7:28 
   82   3/42    16/163  Beverly Wagner       41 F Darien          CT   22:24  7:28 
   83   6/28    17/163  Sarah Tubert         21 F Norwalk         CT   22:29  7:30 
   84  24/62    67/162  Don Mays             49 M Cos Cob         CT   22:30  7:30 
   85           68/162  George Fairas           M Yonkers         NY   22:31  7:31 
   86   8/58    18/163  Michelle Eichhorn    38 F Bedford         NY   22:35  7:32 
   87  15/36    69/162  Robert Young         38 M Cos Cob         CT   22:39  7:33 
   88   9/58    19/163  Laura Bernann        31 F Greenwich       CT   22:40  7:34 
   89  15/18    70/162  Dave Bruni           23 M Greenwich       CT   22:40  7:34 
   90  16/36    71/162  Mike Walsh           39 M Austin          TX   22:43  7:35 
   91  17/36    72/162  Michael Luisi        39 M Portchester     NY   22:43  7:35 
   92  18/36    73/162  Dennis O'Donnel      37 M Greenwich       CT   22:47  7:36 
   93  10/58    20/163  Adria Linder         30 F Long Island Cit NY   22:54  7:38 
   94  11/58    21/163  Elza Chesney         37 F Norwalk         CT   22:55  7:39 
   95  12/58    22/163  Karen Sullivan       36 F Baldwin Place   NY   22:56  7:39 
   96  16/18    74/162  Steven Trudel        28 M Larchmont       NY   22:57  7:39 
   97   7/28    23/163  Alyson Panaro        25 F Cos Cob         CT   23:01  7:41 
   98   4/42    24/163  Jane Sulich          44 F Riverside       CT   23:01  7:41 
   99  25/62    75/162  Richard Caiola       46 M Katonah         NY   23:02  7:41 
  100  26/62    76/162  Rick Bucaca          47 M Cos Cob         CT   23:04  7:42 
  101   8/28    25/163  Barbara Trudel       28 F Larchmont       NY   23:05  7:42 
  102   2/19    26/163  Betsy Spang          18 F Old Greenwich   CT   23:07  7:43 
  103   6/25    77/162  Peter Skeadas        56 M Greenwich       CT   23:07  7:43 
  104  27/62    78/162  Rob Goldsmith        49 M Stamford        CT   23:08  7:43 
  105  13/58    27/163  Erika Long           36 F Pound Ridge     NY   23:08  7:43 
  106   3/19    28/163  Lisa Mischianti      16 F Greenwich       CT   23:11  7:44 
  107  10/19    79/162  Joseph Iannuccilli   18 M Greenwich       CT   23:12  7:44 
  108  19/36    80/162  David Trezza         34 M Yonkers         NY   23:15  7:45 
  109   4/19    29/163  Sneva Marcangeli     12 F Greenwich       CT   23:16  7:46 
  110  28/62    81/162  John Langley         41 M Cos Cob         CT   23:18  7:46 
  111  29/62    82/162  George Gilmartin     40 M                      23:29  7:50 
  112   9/28    30/163  Jessica White        26 F Greenwich       CT   23:32  7:51 
  113  30/62    83/162  Andre Pesaresi       42 M Riverside       CT   23:33  7:51 
  114  11/19    84/162  Mark Gioffre         16 M Riverside       CT   23:34  7:52 
  115  31/62    85/162  Matthew Hickman      41 M Greenwich       CT   23:35  7:52 
  116  10/28    31/163  Lydia Nelson         23 F Greenwich       CT   23:36  7:52 
  117  14/58    32/163  Lisa Warren          38 F Greenwich       CT   23:37  7:53 
  118  15/58    33/163  Kathryn Stoker       38 F Norwalk         CT   23:37  7:53 
  119   5/42    34/163  Wendy Carlson        47 F New Milfrod     CT   23:38  7:53 
  120  16/58    35/163  Jenny Firlson        31 F Norwalk         CT   23:39  7:53 
  121   6/42    36/163  Christine Danforth   40 F Greenwich       CT   23:41  7:54 
  122  17/58    37/163  Allison Heisler      38 F Westport        CT   23:42  7:54 
  123  20/36    86/162  Rusty Warren         37 M Greenwich       CT   23:46  7:56 
  124   7/25    87/162  John Spang           50 M Old Greenwich   CT   23:55  7:59 
  125  18/58    38/163  Jessica Sylvester    33 F Cos Cob         CT   24:03  8:01 
  126  32/62    88/162  Lansine Martin       45 M Greenwich       CT   24:03  8:01 
  127  33/62    89/162  Stephen Pardo        40 M Old Greenwich   CT   24:04  8:02 
  128  21/36    90/162  Paul Reiner          38 M Greenwich       CT   24:06  8:02 
  129   7/42    39/163  Lori Rutkowski       43 F New Canaan      CT   24:08  8:03 
  130  34/62    91/162  Gary Lesowtiz        43 M Stamford        CT   24:09  8:03 
  131  35/62    92/162  Steven Gustavson     48 M Greenwich       CT   24:10  8:04 
  132  36/62    93/162  James O'Hora         40 M New Canaan      CT   24:10  8:04 
  133  12/19    94/162  Trent Lange          15 M Greenwich       CT   24:12  8:04 
  134   5/19    40/163  Morgan Fletcher       6 F Cos Cob         CT   24:17  8:06 
  135  37/62    95/162  Jay Winthrop         40 M Old Greenwich   CT   24:20  8:07 
  136  19/58    41/163  Kerrie Steele-Rubi   39 F Cos Cob         CT   24:20  8:07 
  137   8/25    96/162  Albert Leon          62 M Stamford        CT   24:23  8:08 
  138  17/18    97/162  Bill Bogardus        28 M Greenwich       CT   24:24  8:08 
  139  38/62    98/162  Paul Kauffman        43 M Wilton          CT   24:25  8:09 
  140  20/58    42/163  Kate Tiedemann       36 F Rye             NY   24:26  8:09 
  141   6/19    43/163  Kendra Scotti         8 F Greenwich       CT   24:27  8:09 
  142  13/19    99/162  Paul Kauffman        13 M Wilton          CT   24:28  8:10 
  143  21/58    44/163  Maria Sickinger      35 F South Salem     NY   24:28  8:10 
  144   8/42    45/163  Lauren Franco        40 F                      24:29  8:10 
  145  11/28    46/163  Bibi Toma            20 F                      24:31  8:11 
  146  39/62   100/162  Richard Gannon       44 M Fairfield       CT   24:33  8:11 
  147   9/42    47/163  Gisella Rossi        43 F Greenwich       CT   24:33  8:11 
  148  22/58    48/163  Erika Katz           38 F Greenwich       CT   24:34  8:12 
  149   1/15    49/163  Nancy Weissler       53 F Riverside       CT   24:34  8:12 
  150  40/62   101/162  George Huffman       48 M Huntington      CT   24:35  8:12 
  151  22/36   102/162  Chris Kaolin         35 M Norwalk         CT   24:36  8:12 
  152  23/58    50/163  Petra Brito          36 F Norwalk         CT   24:36  8:12 
  153  12/28    51/163  Kimberly DiBaccari   23 F Harrison        NY   24:37  8:13 
  154  10/42    52/163  Annette Martinez     42 F White Plains    NY   24:41  8:14 
  155  14/19   103/162  Ian Murdoch          13 M Ridgefield      CT   24:45  8:15 
  156  24/58    53/163  Ines Moraiz          39 F Greenwich       CT   24:48  8:16 
  157  41/62   104/162  Diego Moraiz         40 M Greenwich       CT   24:49  8:17 
  158  23/36   105/162  Matthew Stellwagen   30 M Cos Cob         CT   24:55  8:19 
  159   9/25   106/162  Michael Petell       52 M Greenwich       CT   24:59  8:20 
  160  11/42    54/163  Amy Harr             44 F Riverside       CT   25:00  8:20 
  161  12/42    55/163  Barb Amen            44 F Cos Cob         CT   25:03  8:21 
  162  13/28    56/163  Kate Gannon          26 F Cos Cob         CT   25:04  8:22 
  163  25/58    57/163  Larisa Sheehan       37 F Riverside       CT   25:05  8:22 
  164  26/58    58/163  Barbara Cone         38 F Darien          CT   25:05  8:22 
  165   7/19    59/163  Tim Rattray          12 F Riverside       CT   25:09  8:23 
  166  13/42    60/163  Karen Brown          42 F Riverside       CT   25:10  8:24 
  167  27/58    61/163  Lisa Shufero         31 F Stamford        CT   25:14  8:25 
  168  10/25   107/162  Raymond Vaichus      54 M Watertown       CT   25:24  8:28 
  169  28/58    62/163  Andee Cantavero      35 F Greenwich       CT   25:24  8:28 
  170  29/58    63/163  Jaymie Pavolonis     34 F Darien          CT   25:25  8:29 
  171  11/25   108/162  Tom Block            50 M                      25:26  8:29 
  172  12/25   109/162  George Moqec         50 M Westport        CT   25:29  8:30 
  173  42/62   110/162  Bill Kress           44 M Ossining        NY   25:30  8:30 
  174  14/42    64/163  Ellen Peace          46 F Darien          CT   25:34  8:32 
  175  43/62   111/162  Matthew Callahan     41 M Riverside       CT   25:35  8:32 
  176  30/58    65/163  Carly Callahan       30 F Riverside       CT   25:36  8:32 
  177  15/42    66/163  Susie Danziger       42 F Bedford         NY   25:43  8:35 
  178  44/62   112/162  Bob Kleinert         49 M Greenwich       CT   25:45  8:35 
  179  24/36   113/162  Brian Murray         37 M Stamford        CT   25:56  8:39 
  180  13/25   114/162  Rudy Funke           60 M Riverside       CT   25:58  8:40 
  181  14/25   115/162  Chuck Raffel         54 M New Rochelle    NY   26:02  8:41 
  182  16/42    67/163  Elena Burova         48 F Mount Kisco     NY   26:04  8:42 
  183           68/163  Joanne Mortimer         F Cos Cob         CT   26:05  8:42 
  184  31/58    69/163  Maria Gonzalez       35 F                      26:06  8:42 
  185  45/62   116/162  Mike Tamborrino      47 M Stamford        CT   26:06  8:42 
  186  32/58    70/163  Diana Priore         31 F Hawthorne       NY   26:07  8:43 
  187  25/36   117/162  Doug Saltstein       37 M Greenwich       CT   26:08  8:43 
  188  15/25   118/162  Karl Eilers          52 M Danbury         CT   26:10  8:44 
  189  17/42    71/163  Lucy Flinn           41 F Riverside       CT   26:15  8:45 
  190   8/19    72/163  Theodora Skeadas     14 F Bedford         NY   26:16  8:46 
  191  26/36   119/162  Alexander Simon      32 M Stamford        CT   26:16  8:46 
  192  46/62   120/162  Richard Sinks        40 M Greenwich       CT   26:18  8:46 
  193  18/42    73/163  Chrissa Skeadas      48 F Bedford         NY   26:20  8:47 
  194  14/28    74/163  Kirsten Salley       29 F Stamford        CT   26:20  8:47 
  195  33/58    75/163  Lara Kavangh         36 F Stamford        CT   26:21  8:47 
  196  27/36   121/162  Daniel Rueda         39 M Bridgeport      CT   26:22  8:48 
  197  47/62   122/162  Ron Vesseliza        41 M Paulina         NY   26:24  8:48 
  198  15/28    76/163  Kimberly Sichler     23 F Greenwich       CT   26:25  8:49 
  199  34/58    77/163  Deborah Ross         33 F Cos Cob         CT   26:29  8:50 
  200  19/42    78/163  Ann Berkley          42 F Bronx           NY   26:29  8:50 
  201  16/28    79/163  Megan Bethel         29 F Darien          CT   26:32  8:51 
  202  35/58    80/163  Monica Davis         33 F Norwalk         CT   26:35  8:52 
  203  36/58    81/163  Jennifer Marcacci    35 F Stamford        CT   26:37  8:53 
  204  28/36   123/162  Mark Murphy          38 M Greenwich       CT   26:37  8:53 
  205  37/58    82/163  Maria Murphy         35 F Greenwich       CT   26:40  8:54 
  206  15/19   124/162  Michael Dustin       12 M Greenwich       CT   26:44  8:55 
  207  38/58    83/163  Rachel Alfandre      38 F Stamford        CT   26:48  8:56 
  208  39/58    84/163  Mary Bellofatto      35 F Portchester     NY   27:01  9:01 
  209  29/36   125/162  Brendan Toulosse     32 M Harrison        NY   27:02  9:01 
  210  20/42    85/163  Franzicka Haight     40 F Old Greenwich   CT   27:03  9:01 
  211  21/42    86/163  Dana Mauro           40 F Greenwich       CT   27:13  9:05 
  212  40/58    87/163  Karen Saggese        32 F Riverside       CT   27:13  9:05 
  213  41/58    88/163  Jennifer Kinney      35 F Stockbridge     MA   27:14  9:05 
  214  48/62   126/162  Mark Kinney          40 M Stockbridge     MA   27:14  9:05 
  215  17/28    89/163  Erin Peck            21 F Fairfield       CT   27:16  9:06 
  216  22/42    90/163  Crysta Kearney       44 F Portchester     NY   27:17  9:06 
  217  49/62   127/162  Michael Roe          44 M Greenwich       CT   27:18  9:06 
  218  50/62   128/162  John Regan           43 M Riverside       CT   27:19  9:07 
  219   2/15    91/163  Mary Loftus          50 F East Falmouth        27:26  9:09 
  220  30/36   129/162  Robert Stanzone      35 M Wilton          CT   27:28  9:10 
  221  51/62   130/162  Andrew Bielel        40 M Darien          CT   27:29  9:10 
  222  16/25   131/162  Peter Murchison      53 M Ridgefield      CT   27:30  9:10 
  223  18/28    92/163  Heidi Jessop         26 F New York        NY   27:33  9:11 
  224  19/28    93/163  Stephanie Jessop     28 F Greenwich       CT   27:33  9:11 
  225   3/15    94/163  Susan Mess           57 F Greenwich       CT   27:34  9:12 
  226  31/36   132/162  Ralph Mak            34 M Rye Brook       NY   27:38  9:13 
  227  52/62   133/162  Mark Cummings        44 M Wallingford     CT   27:39  9:13 
  228  53/62   134/162  Shawn Fox            44 M Shelton         CT   27:40  9:14 
  229  23/42    95/163  Moira Mahon          44 F Greenwich       CT   27:41  9:14 
  230  20/28    96/163  Lori Tomlinson       28 F Stamford        CT   27:43  9:15 
  231  24/42    97/163  Susan Carmichael     40 F Greenwich       CT   27:47  9:16 
  232  32/36   135/162  Vince Glenn          35 M Greenwich       CT   27:47  9:16 
  233  42/58    98/163  Christine Zarb       38 F Old Greenwich   CT   27:58  9:20 
  234  17/25   136/162  William Wheeler      55 M Tarrytown       NY   27:58  9:20 
  235  54/62   137/162  Bob "Donuts" Greene  47 M Stamford        CT   28:10  9:24 
  236   9/19    99/163  Chrissie Bunactao    14 F Stamford        CT   28:11  9:24 
  237  43/58   100/163  Jill Mastoloni       34 F Old Greenwich   CT   28:12  9:24 
  238  33/36   138/162  Mike Walters         38 M Stamford        CT   28:14  9:25 
  239   4/15   101/163  Lois Leon            62 F Stamford        CT   28:16  9:26 
  240  21/28   102/163  Rebecca Calvert      27 F Norwalk         CT   28:17  9:26 
  241  55/62   139/162  Kevin Bosse          49 M Stratford       CT   28:18  9:26 
  242  10/19   103/163  Ryann Tubert         16 F Norwalk         CT   28:19  9:27 
  243  25/42   104/163  Chris Tsilibes       40 F Greenwich       CT   28:20  9:27 
  244   5/15   105/163  Sharon Powers        53 F Wallingford     CT   28:21  9:27 
  245  44/58   106/163  Laurel Bomely        31 F Stamford        CT   28:22  9:28 
  246  45/58   107/163  Kimberly Lowden      36 F Danbury         CT   28:24  9:28 
  247  46/58   108/163  Joell Gray           31 F Stamford        CT   28:25  9:29 
  248  56/62   140/162  James Barrett-Len    40 M Greenwich       CT   28:36  9:32 
  249  26/42   109/163  Nicola Barrett-Len   40 F Greenwich       CT   28:37  9:33 
  250  18/25   141/162  Joe Mediate          69 M Greenwich       CT   28:39  9:33 
  251  47/58   110/163  Judith Sparks        32 F Simsbury        CT   28:42  9:34 
  252  27/42   111/163  Cathleen Ellsworth   42 F Greenwich       CT   28:44  9:35 
  253  11/19   112/163  Johanna Mattison     13 F Cos Cob         CT   28:46  9:36 
  254  12/19   113/163  Daniella Weston      11 F Cos Cob         CT   28:50  9:37 
  255  48/58   114/163  Lana Montalbano      38 F Fairfield       CT   28:51  9:37 
  256  13/19   115/163  Britt Smith          12 F Cos Cob         CT   28:54  9:38 
  257  49/58   116/163  Yvonne Boogaerts     35 F Cos Cob         CT   28:54  9:38 
  258  14/19   117/163  Caroline Scotti       7 F Greenwich       CT   28:58  9:40 
  259  50/58   118/163  Mary Toulosse        31 F Harrison        NY   29:00  9:40 
  260  28/42   119/163  Patti Tower          43 F Fairfield       CT   29:04  9:42 
  261  57/62   142/162  Kate Manion          41 M Greenwich       CT   29:05  9:42 
  262  22/28   120/163  Christina Garabedia  26 F Stamford        CT   29:17  9:46 
  263  23/28   121/163  Jennifer Cassone     22 F Rye Brook       NY   29:18  9:46 
  264  29/42   122/163  Beatriz De Mello     43 F New York        NY   29:24  9:48 
  265  24/28   123/163  Debra Nelson         27 F Greenwich       CT   29:33  9:51 
  266  51/58   124/163  Jennifer Scott       36 F Greenwich       CT   29:34  9:52 
  267  58/62   143/162  Michael Murray       43 M Greenwich       CT   29:35  9:52 
  268  25/28   125/163  Melissa Luttrell     28 F Greenwich       CT   29:41  9:54 
  269  19/25   144/162  Jim Ligglio          60 M Rye             NY   29:48  9:56 
  270  30/42   126/163  Jan Jepsen           40 F Greenwich       CT   29:50  9:57 
  271  15/19   127/163  Katie Colella        10 F Scarsdale       NY   29:55  9:59 
  272  34/36   145/162  Jeffrey Codd         34 M Fairfield       CT   30:01 10:01 
  273  52/58   128/163  Debbie Moses         38 F Old Greenwich   CT   30:04 10:02 
  274  16/19   146/162  Donald Cassone       15 M Rye Brook       NY   30:16 10:06 
  275  59/62   147/162  William Delen        40 M Greenwich       CT   30:18 10:06 
  276  60/62   148/162  Alberto Milani       43 M Greenwich       CT   30:30 10:10 
  277  16/19   129/163  Pilar Moraiz         12 F Greenwich       CT   30:58 10:20 
  278  26/28   130/163  Claire Walsh         21 F Rye             NY   31:02 10:21 
  279  20/25   149/162  Michael Walsh        57 M Rye             NY   31:03 10:21 
  280  35/36   150/162  Alejandro Forte      30 M Bronxville      NY   31:05 10:22 
  281  31/42   131/163  Peggy Anstsey        48 F Cos Cob         CT   31:30 10:30 
  282  53/58   132/163  Laura Juppe          36 F Ridgewood       NJ   31:36 10:32 
  283  61/62   151/162  Roger Juppe          41 M Ridgewood       NJ   31:38 10:33 
  284  17/19   152/162  William Heerdt       10 M Greenwich       CT   31:40 10:34 
  285  54/58   133/163  Alexandra Heerdt     39 F Greenwich       CT   31:41 10:34 
  286  32/42   134/163  Angelica Delen       40 F Greenwich       CT   31:49 10:37 
  287  21/25   153/162  Joseph Murdoch       53 M Ridgefield      CT   31:51 10:37 
  288   6/15   135/163  Marilyn Birdsall     62 F Riverside       CT   32:02 10:41 
  289  33/42   136/163  Louisa Winthrop      40 F Old Greenwich   CT   32:30 10:50 
  290   7/15   137/163  Natalie Schaffer     62 F Greenwich       CT   33:02 11:01 
  291  22/25   154/162  Marvin Goldstein     71 M Norwalk         CT   33:29 11:10 
  292  17/19   138/163  Olenka Polak         11 F Greenwich       CT   34:09 11:23 
  293  18/19   139/163  Mary Bacon           11 F Greenwich       CT   34:10 11:24 
  294  34/42   140/163  Anne Palitz          47 F Cos Cob         CT   34:11 11:24 
  295  36/36   155/162  Eric Moy             35 M Old Greenwich   CT   34:43 11:35 
  296  23/25   156/162  Douglas Birdsall     62 M Riverside       CT   35:03 11:41 
  297  55/58   141/163  Liz Grimes           30 F                      35:43 11:55 
  298   8/15   142/163  Elena Abrams         61 F Old Greenwich   CT   35:45 11:55 
  299  24/25   157/162  Jimmy Dishner        67 M South Orleans   MA   36:21 12:07 
  300   9/15   143/163  Shree Mickelson      51 F Greenwich       CT   38:55 12:59 
  301  35/42   144/163  Mona Kosseim         40 F Riverside       CT   39:03 13:01 
  302  56/58   145/163  Linda Hinton         34 F Bridgeport      CT   39:07 13:02 
  303  36/42   146/163  Justine Tully        40 F                      39:07 13:03 
  304  10/15   147/163  Ioline Barrett       51 F Bronx           NY   39:08 13:03 
  305  19/19   148/163  Sarah Auchq           7 F Old Greenwich   CT   39:08 13:03 
  306  37/42   149/163  Beth Auch            47 F Old Greenwich   CT   39:44 13:15 
  307  18/19   158/162  Jeffrey Pino         15 M Greenwich       CT   41:00 13:40 
  308  27/28   150/163  Jessica Lombardi     21 F Greenwich       CT   41:38 13:53 
  309  28/28   151/163  Rachel Sutherland    25 F Greenwich       CT   42:05 14:02 
  310  18/18   159/162  Diego Rodriguez      24 M Greenwich       CT   42:06 14:02 
  311  11/15   152/163  Gail Kitchin         61 F Greenwich       CT   42:18 14:06 
  312  25/25   160/162  David Mickelson      60 M Greenwich       CT   43:02 14:21 
  313  38/42   153/163  Suzanne Brown        44 F Old Greenwich   CT   43:08 14:23 
  314  57/58   154/163  Gabriella Pesaresi   37 F Riverside       CT   44:46 14:56 
  315  58/58   155/163  Alessandra Milani    37 F Greenwich       CT   44:47 14:56 
  316  19/19   161/162  Giacomo Pesaresi      8 M Riverside       CT   44:50 14:57 
  317  39/42   156/163  Donna Mason          41 F New Rochelle    NY   48:19 16:07 
  318  12/15   157/163  Bonnie Mausolf       50 F Stamford        CT   48:20 16:07 
  319  40/42   158/163  Mercedes Chandoo`    43 F Bronx           NY   48:21 16:07 
  320  62/62   162/162  Thomas Belcher       44 M Stamford        CT   49:11 16:24 
  321  41/42   159/163  Cindy Fisher         48 F Carmel          NY   49:12 16:24 
  322  13/15   160/163  Pat Slaven`          50 F Yonkers         NY   49:13 16:25 
  323  14/15   161/163  Maria Barbosa        53 F Stamford        CT   49:35 16:32 
  324  42/42   162/163  Tara Casaregola      42 F Hopewell Jct    NY   49:36 16:32 
  325  15/15   163/163  Mareuerite Webere    62 F Stamford        CT   49:36 16:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1     3 Patric Martin        19 Greenwich          CT   15:53 
    2    14 Tommaso Rossi        17 Greenwich          CT   18:19 
    3    21 Mark Bogdanov        11 Cos Cob            CT   18:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    60 Katy Lynch           18 Rye Brook          NY   21:30 
    2   102 Betsy Spang          18 Old Greenwich      CT   23:07 
    3   106 Lisa Mischianti      16 Greenwich          CT   23:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     2 Jeff Watson          23 Stamford           CT   15:49 
    2     6 Japbir Gill          25 Norwalk            CT   16:17 
    3     8 Kevin Petrone        28 Cos Cob            CT   17:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    19 Erin Kaspar          25 Stamford           CT   18:41 
    2    46 Carla Sudbeck        29 Old Greenwich      CT   20:50 
    3    55 Kelly Heaney         28 New Canaan         CT   21:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     4 Packey Mulvany       35 Stamford           CT   16:09 
    2    10 Louis Csak           39 Old Greenwich      CT   17:42 
    3    20 Kieth Mitchell       39 Darien             CT   18:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    18 Brooke Garden        37 Greenwich          CT   18:31 
    2    22 Dawn Newsome         36 Greenwich          CT   18:59 
    3    23 Gayle Zorrilla       34 Stamford           CT   19:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     5 David Burke          44 Bethel             CT   16:11 
    2     7 John Gilliard        45 Tarrytown          NY   16:56 
    3    12 Patrick Downes       44 Greenwich          CT   18:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    27 Emmy Stocker         46 Cos Cob            CT   19:25 
    2    75 Amy Cunningham       41 Greenwich          CT   21:57 
    3    82 Beverly Wagner       41 Darien             CT   22:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    16 John Krasniewicz     54 Old Greenwich      CT   18:27 
    2    48 Daniel Clark         52 Stamford           CT   20:58 
    3    61 Mickey Yardis        50 Riverside          CT   21:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   149 Nancy Weissler       53 Riverside          CT   24:34 
    2   219 Mary Loftus          50 East Falmouth           27:26 
    3   225 Susan Mess           57 Greenwich          CT   27:34 
                              KIDS MILE
 
Place Name                Age S Town            St Kids    
===== =================== === = =============== == ======= 
    1 Kristian Stoele      10 M Greenwich       CT    6:15 
    2 Ben Weissler         12 M Riverside       CT    6:30 
    3 Peter Heerdt          9 M Greenwich       CT    7:00 
    4 Aaron Weisberg       11 M Pleasantville   NY    7:03 
    5 Kris Scarfone         7 M Greenwich       CT    7:05 
    6 Nicole Ambrosecchi    9 F Stamford        CT    7:08 
    7 James Paradise        9 M Greenwich       CT    7:09 
    8 Logan Carbaugh       11 M Katonah         NY    7:14 
    9 Ben Langley           7 M Cos Cob         CT    7:22 
   10 Scott Danforth        7 M Greenwich       CT    7:25 
   11 John Sulich           9 F Riverside       CT    7:33 
   12 Michael Ellsworth    10 M Greenwich       CT    7:35 
   13 Georgia Skeadas      13 F Bedford         NY    7:37 
   14 Robert Lemone         7 M Greenwich       CT    7:38 
   15 Emily Walsh           7 F Cos Cob         CT    7:39 
   16 Jack Murray           7 M Greenwich       CT    7:42 
   17 Taylor Garden        12 F Greenwich       CT    7:45 
   18 Amanda Bieler         8 F                       7:46 
   19 Ryan Carmichael       6 M Greenwich       CT    7:50 
   20 Dena Skeadas         12 F Bedford         NY    7:53 
   21 Alison Ambrosecchi    7 F Stamford        CT    8:02 
   22 Isabella Pehrson      8 F Cos Cob         CT    8:04 
   23 Cali Schenkel         7 F Stamford        CT    8:07 
   24 Laura Casaregola     10 F Hopewell Jct    NY    8:08 
   25 Katie Dishner         8 F Old Greenwich   CT    8:09 
   26 Kevin Danforth        6 M Greenwich       CT    8:10 
   27 Rj Quigley            9 M Old Greenwich   CT    8:11 
   28 Othello Johnson       9 M Stamford        CT    8:11 
   29 Ted Danforth         40 M Greenwich       CT    8:16 
   30 Sebastian Hickman     9 M Greenwich       CT    8:17 
   31 Fredrik Stoele        6 M Old Greenwich   CT    8:21 
   32 Remy Versailles       7 M Greenwich       CT    8:22 
   33 Joaquin Moraiz        9 M Greenwich       CT    8:22 
   34 Fike Lura            10 M                       8:23 
   35 Connor Bowman        10 F Old Greenwich   CT    8:24 
   36 Matt Baugher          6 M Greenwich       CT    8:25 
   37 Nishandt Chirnomull   9 M Stamford        CT    8:26 
   38 Meghan Mulvany        9 F Stamford        CT    8:28 
   39 Takumi Iwasa          6 M Greenwich       CT    8:29 
   40 Robbie Ruesel         9 M Greenwich       CT    8:30 
   41 Henry Stone          10 M Cos Cob         CT    8:33 
   42 Matthew Ellsworth     8 M Greenwich       CT    8:37 
   43 Julito Ojea-Quinta    6 M Riverside       CT    8:38 
   44 Alice Pehrson         6 F Cos Cob         CT    8:38 
   45 Alison Lehman         3 M Pleasantville   NY    8:42 
   46 Zachary Weisberg     10 M Pleasantville   NY    8:44 
   47 Lucas Ojea-Quinta     4 M Riverside       CT    8:47 
   48 Julia Dewinter        9 F Cos Cob         CT    8:48 
   49 Jane Dewinter        38 F Cos Cob         CT    8:48 
   50 Christopher Dewinte  40 M Cos Cob         CT    8:49 
   51 Carey Danforth        9 F Greenwich       CT    8:50 
   52 Morgot Lemone        10 F Greenwich       CT    8:52 
   53 Sean Weaver           6 M Cos Cob         CT    8:55 
   54 Ike Stocker           7 M Cos Cob         CT    8:55 
   55 Pusa Chirnomulla     12 F Stamford        CT    8:57 
   56 Thomas Feda           8 M Greenwich       CT    8:58 
   57 Katherine Lemone     12 F Greenwich       CT    8:59 
   58 Ethan Ross            7 M Cos Cob         CT    9:00 
   59 Jennifer Rattray      9 F Riverside       CT    9:04 
   60 Thomas Hickman        8 M Greenwich       CT    9:04 
   61 Fermin Moraiz         7 M Greenwich       CT    9:05 
   62 Kevin Kumar           6 M Greenwich       CT    9:05 
   63 Michelle Fletcher    46 F Cos Cob         CT    9:06 
   64 Brad Winthrop         8 M Old Greenwich   CT    9:12 
   65 Cali Schenkel         7 F Stamford        CT    9:14 
   66 Jack Sullivan         7 M Baldwin Place   NY    9:17 
   67 Hannah Honan          8 F Greenwich       CT    9:18 
   68 Kohei Ono             8 M Greenwich       CT    9:18 
   69 Katina Brito          9 F Norwalk         CT    9:19 
   70 Hiraki Ono            5 M Greenwich       CT    9:19 
   71 Madeline Haight       9 F Old Greenwich   CT    9:29 
   72 Kelly Hyland          8 F                       9:29 
   73 Claire Russak         9 F Old Greenwich   CT    9:29 
   74 Troone Marchak        9 M Greenwich       CT    9:29 
   75 John Dustin           7 M Greenwich       CT    9:30 
   76 Caroline Feda         9 F Greenwich       CT    9:31 
   77 Marissa Young         8 F Cos Cob         CT    9:31 
   78 Robert Blank          6 M Greenwich       CT    9:32 
   79 Oliver Warren         7 M Greenwich       CT    9:40 
   80 Emma Heerdt           7 F Greenwich       CT    9:41 
   81 Russel Lange          9 M Greenwich       CT    9:41 
   82 Annie Walker          8 F Greenwich       CT    9:42 
   83 Sydney Cole          10 F Greenwich       CT    9:42 
   84 Sarah Mischianti      9 F Greenwich       CT    9:43 
   85 Gina Mischianti      13 F Greenwich       CT    9:45 
   86 Emily Milbauer       14 F Greenwich       CT    9:46 
   87 Aptricia Kumar        8 F Greenwich       CT    9:46 
   88 Vincent Walters       8 M Stamford        CT    9:47 
   89 Brittany Guh          9 F Greenwich       CT    9:47 
   90 Connor Tienken        4 M Darien          CT    9:48 
   91 Emily Sabia           8 F Greenwich       CT    9:48 
   92 Jennifer Knoeller     8 F Greenwich       CT    9:50 
   93 Anna Giannuzzi        7 F Greenwich       CT    9:51 
   94 Avery Carmichael     10 F Greenwich       CT    9:53 
   95 Haley Camichael       8 F Greenwich       CT    9:54 
   96 Abigail Feda          6 F Greenwich       CT    9:55 
   97 Mili Campelo          5 F Riverside       CT    9:57 
   98 Amy Bruce             8 F Riverside       CT    9:57 
   99 Matthew Gioffre      11 M Riverside       CT    9:58 
  100 Donna Gioffre        44 F Riverside       CT    9:59 
  101 Billy Bruce           6 M Riverside       CT   10:02 
  102 Mathhew Grota         6 M Armonk          NY   10:06 
  103 Morgan Tienken        6 F Darien          CT   10:10 
  104 Lindsey Grotta        3 F Armonk          NY   10:12 
  105 Nami Iwasa            8 F Greenwich       CT   10:13 
  106 Robbie Winthrop       5 M Old Greenwich   CT   10:14 
  107 Kyle Mak              6 M Riverside       CT   10:17 
  108 Danielle Ochs         6 F                      10:18 
  109 Katherine Dewinter    7 F Cos Cob         CT   10:18 
  110 Pedro Gonzalez        6 M Riverside       CT   10:22 
  111 Julia Gonzalez        4 F Riverside       CT   10:23 
  112 Wyatt Gilbert         3 M                      10:24 
  113 Jackson Klienert     10 M Greenwich       CT   10:26 
  114 Wes Gilbert           3 M                      10:30 
  115 Julia Luisi           9 F Portchester     NY   10:31 
  116 Jackie Dishner        7 F Old Greenwich   CT   10:34 
  117 Rachel Ochs           8 F                      10:40 
  118 Mark Nielsen          7 M Greenwich       CT   10:43 
  119 Emma Langley          9 F Cos Cob         CT   10:46 
  120 Richard Haight        6 M Old Greenwich   CT   10:48 
  121 Maitlyn Murphy        7 F Greenwich       CT   10:48 
  122 Claudia Ricciardi     7 F Cos Cob         CT   10:52 
  123 Alessio Fikre         6 M Greenwich       CT   10:52 
  124 Catherine Walker      7 F Greenwich       CT   10:52 
  125 Nicholas Marchak      7 M Greenwich       CT   10:53 
  126 Kirill Reiner         4 M Greenwich       CT   10:54 
  127 Dylan Weaver          4 M Cos Cob         CT   10:56 
  128 Brian Schicler        6 M Cos Cob         CT   10:57 
  129 Mike Luisi            7 M Portchester     NY   10:59 
  130 Isabella Ross         5 F Cos Cob         CT   11:00 
  131 jack Bieler           6 M                      11:01 
  132 Joe Weisberg         11 M Pleasantville   NY   11:02 
  133 Melanie Murphy        5 F Greenwich       CT   11:12 
  134 Erik Milbauer         9 M Greenwich       CT   11:14 
  135 Kevin Slack          10 M                      11:16 
  136 Cailin Young          5 F Cos Cob         CT   11:28 
  137 Pablito Pereyra       6 M Riverside       CT   11:34 
  138 Kate Murray           5 F Greenwich       CT   11:36 
  139 Alexandra Hollander   7 F Cos Cob         CT   11:38 
  140 Grace Barrett-Len     5 F Greenwich       CT   11:48 
  141 Josie Pereyra         4 F Riverside       CT   11:50 
  142 Valentin Brito        7 M Norwalk         CT   12:12 
  143 Hannah Barrett-Len    7 F Greenwich       CT   12:14 
  144 Bobby Lehman          5 M Pleasantville   NY   12:18 
  145 Sarah Walker          5 F Greenwich       CT   12:22 
  146 Lucy Flinn            8 F Greenwich       CT   12:23 
  147 Trevor Jupice         5 M Riverside       CT   12:27 
  148 Rebecca Murray        9 F Greenwich       CT   12:38 
  149 Elizabeth Murray      5 F Greenwich       CT   12:39 
  150 Grace Fahey           4 F Greenwich       CT   13:00 
  151 Amanda Blieberg       8 F Old Greenwich   CT   14:05 
  152 Michael Blieberg      4 M Old Greenwich   CT   15:18 
  153 Hayley Reiner         7 F Greenwich       CT   15:23 
  154 Kyle Unger            6 M Greenwich       CT   16:15 
  155 Sarah Unger           6 F Greenwich       CT   16:16 
  156 Dean Unger            2 M Greenwich       CT   16:17 
  157 Drew Walsh           10 M Cos Cob         CT   16:18 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com