HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

New York City Marathon
CONNECTICUT FINISHERS

New York, NY - November 6, 2005


Place   Name                       Town               State  Time
64      Davenport, Marie           Guilford           CT     2:33:59
136     Perszke, Wierslaw          STRATFORD          CT     2:42:41
184     Gonzalez-Barreto, Oscar    New Haven          CT     2:46:00
264     Schulten, Chris            MIDDLEFIELD        CT     2:49:53
297     Oliveira, Ednaldo          DANBURY            CT     2:51:43
315     Kramer, Thomas R           GAYLORDSVILLE      CT     2:52:24
480     Foley, Brian J             NORWALK            CT     2:58:04
541     McShane, Jack P            DURHAM             CT     2:59:18
590     Bye, Gareth                WEST HARTFORD      CT     3:00:14
635     Iselin, Charlie            MADISON            CT     3:01:31
668     Lively, David M            TOLLAND            CT     3:02:31
710     Hurtado, David M           GROTON             CT     3:03:41
740     Poli, Ken S                DARIEN             CT     3:04:23
869     Gerster, John B            NORWALK            CT     3:06:53
910     Wieciorkowska, Zofia       Stratford          CT     3:07:35
968     Sheldon, Jeff              SOUTHBURY          CT     3:08:42
1005    Jacobus, Jamie             WEST SIMSBURY      CT     3:09:22
1079    Vos, Sharon R              RIVERSIDE          CT     3:10:37
1235    Santora, Jim               NEW CANAAN         CT     3:13:00
1380    Carrington, Patricia L     OLD GREENWICH      CT     3:15:01
1425    Rudeforth, Clancy          GREENWICH          CT     3:15:32
1467    Preston, Pete              GREENWICH          CT     3:16:08
1660    Seney, Jay                 VERNON             CT     3:18:43
1681    Peck, Alan H               BROOKFIELD         CT     3:18:56
1817    Nelson, Amy                DANBURY            CT     3:20:30
1851    Desautelle, Mark A         DARIEN             CT     3:20:57
1951    Falk, Daryl                TORRINGTON         CT     3:22:03
1960    Smith, Matthew H           EAST LYME          CT     3:22:09
2078    Mahieu Jr, Roger A         COLEBROOK          CT     3:23:35
2300    Teplitz, Mary Sue          WESTPORT           CT     3:25:50
2356    James, Dave                TRUMBULL           CT     3:26:19
2409    Weenink, Erik M            BROOKFIELD         CT     3:26:51
2439    Crean, Terence M           WEST HARTFORD      CT     3:27:00
2480    Lamb, Alexis               GLASTONBURY        CT     3:27:20
2666    Lai, Lip                   OLD GREENWICH      CT     3:28:59
2680    Umbreit, Jeff              MILFORD            CT     3:29:06
2708    Deutsch, Justine L         TRUMBULL           CT     3:29:16
2930    Batton, Christina C        STAMFORD           CT     3:30:54
3104    Gannon, Christine A        FAIRFIELD          CT     3:32:19
3141    Anderson, Donna M          BROOKFIELD         CT     3:32:40
3153    Chowaniec, Ben P           GLASTONBURY        CT     3:32:46
3253    Karpinski, Bogdan          MIDDLETOWN         CT     3:33:35
3268    Talburtt, Terry            NORTH HAVEN        CT     3:33:47
3314    Magliocco, Annmarie M      OLD GREENWICH      CT     3:34:12
3319    Eldredge, Michael C        CHESHIRE           CT     3:34:14
3327    Ashcraft, Russell C        DARIEN             CT     3:34:18
3332    Keeffe, David              NEW CANAAN         CT     3:34:19
3340    Gold, Susan S              WESTPORT           CT     3:34:22
3400    Lee, Jong Kwan             NEW BRITAIN        CT     3:34:52
3440    Hill, Amanda W             WETHERSFIELD       CT     3:35:08
3495    Spak III, A J              HAMDEN             CT     3:35:32
3625    De Aguinaga, Jose          GREENWICH          CT     3:36:39
3659    Barber, Kathleen M         RIDGEFIELD         CT     3:36:52
3665    Vitale, Craig              GREENWICH          CT     3:36:54
3769    Callahan, Matthew          OLD GREENWICH      CT     3:37:40
3796    Pittignano, Vincent        STAMFORD           CT     3:37:51
3800    Sorensen, Amy M            MIDDLEFIELD        CT     3:37:53
3970    Casey, Douglas B           SIMSBURY           CT     3:38:57
4022    Uribe, Flavio A            NEW BRITAIN        CT     3:39:18
4289    Velazquez-Rucquoi, JosephinDARIEN             CT     3:40:51
4301    Lee, Scott W               NORWALK            CT     3:40:55
4315    Stewart, Stephanie J       MADISON            CT     3:41:03
4333    Schiff, Doug               DARIEN             CT     3:41:10
4488    Post, Albert J             ORANGE             CT     3:42:08
4490    Sykes, Scott               DANBURY            CT     3:42:08
4497    Von Stade, Ann C           DARIEN             CT     3:42:10
4514    Checko, Brian P            DURHAM             CT     3:42:16
4534    Jimenez, Rich              RIVERSIDE          CT     3:42:22
4542    Stocker, Emmy              COS COB            CT     3:42:28
4563    Tillotson, Alfred R        WINSTED            CT     3:42:34
4644    Carillo, Joseph            TRUMBULL           CT     3:43:01
4689    Schole, Jan H              RIDGEFIELD         CT     3:43:20
4725    Burke, Rebecca A           MIDDLETOWN         CT     3:43:35
4771    Marrone, Dean A            MIDDLETOWN         CT     3:43:52
4821    Zapert, Radoslaw           NORWALK            CT     3:44:11
4836    Leal, Patrick              MILFORD            CT     3:44:18
5055    Dequeker, Charlotte A      GREENWICH          CT     3:45:31
5122    Tansley, Michael J         NORWALK            CT     3:45:52
5176    Jakobsen, Bjorn            WESTPORT           CT     3:46:09
5195    Harrison, John             BURLINGTON         CT     3:46:16
5196    Hoelck, Christopher        DANBURY            CT     3:46:16
5209    Peluso, Carrie M           DARIEN             CT     3:46:21
5232    Defelice, Karen M          FAIRFIELD          CT     3:46:30
5315    Metwally, Natalia          STAMFORD           CT     3:46:58
5385    Arbuckle, Allen            WATERBURY          CT     3:47:21
5395    Sirotnik, Jack K           MILFORD            CT     3:47:25
5608    Coogan, Mark E             WETHERSFIELD       CT     3:48:31
5663    Ennis, Kellie              DERBY              CT     3:48:48
5665    Van Heems, Frederic        MERIDEN            CT     3:48:49
5724    Dornelas, Dilton A         WEST HARTFORD      CT     3:49:04
5821    Platt, William S           DARIEN             CT     3:49:34
6007    Hopkins, Deirdre C         GREENWICH          CT     3:50:33
6179    Bower, Jay R               WESTON             CT     3:51:22
6214    Francis, Debra             WATERTOWN          CT     3:51:32
6222    Rabat, Jorge               HARTFORD           CT     3:51:35
6234    Avella-Leon, Simon         DANBURY            CT     3:51:38
6239    Lohse, Kristine E          RIDGEFIELD         CT     3:51:39
6296    Jones, Miranda F           NEW HAVEN          CT     3:51:54
6403    Maley, Robert A            DARIEN             CT     3:52:24
6401    O'Connell, Joseph G        SALEM              CT     3:52:24
6408    Miller, Laura L            WOODBRIDGE         CT     3:52:25
6475    Kaeyer, Erik A             WILTON             CT     3:52:45
6572    Ahlberg, Christopher C     FAIRFIELD          CT     3:53:17
6625    Delibertis, Tania M        NORWALK            CT     3:53:26
6798    Khan, Mustafa I            BRIDGEPORT         CT     3:54:08
6851    Hopkins, Catherine M       NEW HAVEN          CT     3:54:23
7041    O'Rourke, Christopher J    STAMFORD           CT     3:55:15
7055    Kost, Chelen               SUFFIELD           CT     3:55:19
7158    Hoel, Ross                 MANCHESTER         CT     3:55:42
7165    Garmon, Richard W          HARWINTON          CT     3:55:44
7243    Chun, Wilbert              STAMFORD           CT     3:55:59
7246    O'Loughlin, Allyson M      FAIRFIELD          CT     3:56:01
7287    Alpirez, Maria Isabel      MANCHESTER         CT     3:56:11
7324    Olzinski, Michael A        COVENTRY           CT     3:56:23
7361    Brown, Odete B             WILTON             CT     3:56:34
7427    Davis, Ryan P              STAMFORD           CT     3:56:49
7498    Zanchelli, Jeffrey S       BETHEL             CT     3:57:02
7539    Watts, David M             DARIEN             CT     3:57:13
7862    Price, Melissa C           OLD GREENWICH      CT     3:58:35
7954    Hammer, Jeffrey A          WESTPORT           CT     3:58:55
8034    O'Halloran, Vincent        WILTON             CT     3:59:12
8149    Gross, Bill                RIDGEFIELD         CT     3:59:35
8166    Cho, Seong Tae             WEST HARTFORD      CT     3:59:37
8257    Riley, Kirsten Monier      ROWAYTON           CT     3:59:55
8319    Bykowski, Andrew J         CHESHIRE           CT     4:00:09
8427    Nager, Arthur              NORWALK            CT     4:00:39
8474    Gilfond, Santiago E        RIVERSIDE          CT     4:00:50
8566    Landy, Marc E              WESTPORT           CT     4:01:10
8583    Fridfertig, Ofer           SANDY HOOK         CT     4:01:13
8648    Honeck, Bill               WEST HARTFORD      CT     4:01:31
8722    Carroll, Patricia          DARIEN             CT     4:01:51
8756    Lombardi, Travis           NEW LONDON         CT     4:01:58
8776    Paradise, Allison          LITCHFIELD         CT     4:02:02
8866    Arellano, Alan R           NEW MILFORD        CT     4:02:21
8886    Whittendale, Jennifer S    WESTPORT           CT     4:02:27
8902    Young, Melissa C           MIDDLEBURY         CT     4:02:30
8904    Turner, Donald             WESTPORT           CT     4:02:31
8956    Dorsey, Gary               WALLINGFORD        CT     4:02:44
9035    Kamovitch, Susan M         FAIRFIELD          CT     4:03:04
9048    Romeo, Jon                 CHESHIRE           CT     4:03:09
9053    Mazzullo, Sal J            RIDGEFIELD         CT     4:03:10
9065    Licata, Dan                WALLINGFORD        CT     4:03:12
9287    Starks, William            NEWINGTON          CT     4:04:18
9459    Ichimura, Akihiro          OLD GREENWICH      CT     4:05:02
9548    Savinelli, Tony            CLINTON            CT     4:05:23
9553    Hamara, Ron                STAMFORD           CT     4:05:24
9558    Habluetzel, Rolf           MYSTIC             CT     4:05:26
9567    Kelley, Brian              STAMFORD           CT     4:05:29
9712    Miner, Jim                 BRIDGEPORT         CT     4:06:15
9737    Ambrosecchio, Michael      STAMFORD           CT     4:06:20
9790    Miller, Malcolm E          NEW CANAAN         CT     4:06:37
9827    Weber, Julie A             NEWTOWN            CT     4:06:47
9840    Deubel, Barbara R          SIMSBURY           CT     4:06:49
10014   Lugo, Yolanda              NORWALK            CT     4:07:34
10171   Dippold, Kenneth W         BRANFORD           CT     4:08:11
10181   Polaski, Dave P            BETHEL             CT     4:08:14
10274   Tagatac, Geralyn M         HAMDEN             CT     4:08:34
10366   Haugh, Erin                NORWALK            CT     4:08:55
10594   Gostomski, Lori A          STAMFORD           CT     4:09:43
10726   Butler, Michael            GREENWICH          CT     4:10:25
10735   Green, Jennifer Shay       DANBURY            CT     4:10:26
10843   Rosato, Donna              GREENWICH          CT     4:10:49
10903   Raps, Karen L              BROOKFIELD         CT     4:11:00
11140   Palmer, Burt               DARIEN             CT     4:11:55
11162   Vermilya, Eric             HAMDEN             CT     4:11:59
11268   Russell, David             GREENWICH          CT     4:12:20
11392   Zimmerman, Wayne           WESTON             CT     4:12:50
11427   Mark, Peter A              MIDDLETOWN         CT     4:13:01
11476   Cronin, Xavier             NORWALK            CT     4:13:15
11484   Harris, Dorrie             WESTPORT           CT     4:13:20
11524   Bonelli, Daniel            GUILFORD           CT     4:13:30
11559   McGlynn, Robert H          NEW HAVEN          CT     4:13:37
11685   Jacques, Steven T          WALLINGFORD        CT     4:14:05
11696   Bruening, Jerry            MADISON            CT     4:14:07
11697   Zazzaro, Peter             WINDSOR            CT     4:14:07
11906   Haley, Deirdre A           RIDGEFIELD         CT     4:15:03
11959   Hedges, Stephanie K        GREENWICH          CT     4:15:14
12077   Veysey, Quinn A            GREENWICH          CT     4:15:40
12144   Hughes, Julia C            NEW CANAAN         CT     4:15:57
12232   Kreter, Annechristine      WILTON             CT     4:16:17
12293   Hart, Marilyn              DARIEN             CT     4:16:28
12313   Massucci, Kelly            WEST HARTFORD      CT     4:16:35
12467   Lynch, Kate C              HAMDEN             CT     4:17:12
12534   Kosakowski, Vicky A        EAST LYME          CT     4:17:26
12594   Lahey, Meghan              FAIRFIELD          CT     4:17:38
12634   Greene, Matthew E          WESTON             CT     4:17:49
12637   Keeler, Jeffrey R          MADISON            CT     4:17:51
12679   Eyberg, Rand M             NEW CANAAN         CT     4:18:02
12716   Schuchert, Philip D        BRIDGEPORT         CT     4:18:11
12736   Barchie, Rachel            STAMFORD           CT     4:18:16
12743   Alexander, Karen V         SANDY HOOK         CT     4:18:17
12740   Sheehan, Matthew B         WETHERSFIELD       CT     4:18:17
12756   Mujica, Hugo               GREENWICH          CT     4:18:20
12773   Davidson, Andrew N         DARIEN             CT     4:18:23
12898   Westman, Alan B            NORWALK            CT     4:18:48
12908   Hillman, Dennis M          GREENWICH          CT     4:18:51
12933   Millard, Gregory           SOUTHPORT          CT     4:18:56
13146   Ryan, Patricia             MIDDLETOWN         CT     4:19:39
13411   Broderick, John P          NORWALK            CT     4:20:38
13487   Railton, Courtney H        WEST HARTFORD      CT     4:20:57
13616   Tanikawa, Yoshio           RIVERSIDE          CT     4:21:22
13667   Lundstrom, Laurel J        NEW HAVEN          CT     4:21:35
13700   Park, Young Hwan           NEW BRITAIN        CT     4:21:39
13830   Salzer, Stephen J          GREENWICH          CT     4:22:10
13846   Masanotti, Peter L         FAIRFIELD          CT     4:22:12
13847   Burke, Mike T              TRUMBULL           CT     4:22:13
13856   Wallach, Jennifer E        NEW HAVEN          CT     4:22:16
14088   Irazu, Fernando G          GREENWICH          CT     4:23:12
14143   Sweitzer, Geoffrey S       ROWAYTON           CT     4:23:24
14151   Plaut, Diane               WESTPORT           CT     4:23:25
14269   Palmer, Louise Y           GREEWNICH          CT     4:23:52
14280   Craig, Courtney S          RIDGEFIELD         CT     4:23:54
14364   Itzler, Jesse E            NEW FAIRFIELD      CT     4:24:13
14579   Wish, Victoria A           REDDING            CT     4:25:01
14592   Good, Israel               STAMFORD           CT     4:25:05
14649   Giangrande, James L        GREENWICH          CT     4:25:19
14681   Dixon, Myung S             BROOKFIELD         CT     4:25:26
14725   Robinson, Philip D         GREENWICH          CT     4:25:34
14732   Ackerman, Marshall L       STAMFORD           CT     4:25:37
14782   Wang, Catherine            EAST HAVEN         CT     4:25:46
14805   O'Donnell, Denis J         DARIEN             CT     4:25:53
14949   Stewart, Lisa S            OLD GREENWICH      CT     4:26:22
14989   Schwabe, Arthur            GREENWICH          CT     4:26:30
15006   Fennell, Jennifer          FAIRFIELD          CT     4:26:36
15022   Diadamo, Nick              NEW HAVEN          CT     4:26:41
15058   Flynn, David W             DANBURY            CT     4:26:47
15076   Lam, Chunwang              TRUMBULL           CT     4:26:50
15096   Koch, Ralf                 STAMFORD           CT     4:26:53
15193   Beebe, Sharon L            COVENTRY           CT     4:27:16
15245   Schneider, Jeffry          NEW CANAAN         CT     4:27:25
15331   Cugine, Colleen M          RIDGEFIELD         CT     4:27:38
15350   Fitzpatrick, Erin L        NORWALK            CT     4:27:41
15376   Kail, Dorian J             WESTPORT           CT     4:27:46
15402   Varty, Graham F            GREENWICH          CT     4:27:53
15410   Foarde, Timothy F          FAIRFIELD          CT     4:27:55
15495   Ingram, Douglas M          STAMFORD           CT     4:28:11
15711   Major, David W             DARIEN             CT     4:29:01
15734   Jew, Mark                  DANBURY            CT     4:29:06
15766   Scott, Robert J            NORTH HAVEN        CT     4:29:15
15784   O'Leary, Barbara           DEEP RIVER         CT     4:29:18
15815   Burns, David               NORWALK            CT     4:29:24
15958   Schrage, David R           OLD LYME           CT     4:29:54
16031   Daddona, Marisa F          MIDDLEBURY         CT     4:30:08
16082   Waldau, Sarah M            MILFORD            CT     4:30:20
16124   Hogan, Shane L             FAIRFIELD          CT     4:30:30
16264   Gawronski, Catherine A     STAMFORD           CT     4:30:56
16368   Petersen, Jennifer         GREENWICH          CT     4:31:20
16372   Bower, Sarah W             WESTON             CT     4:31:21
16369   Keohane, Amy F             RIVERSIDE          CT     4:31:21
16458   Dalton, Vicki              DANBURY            CT     4:31:37
16472   Macknight, Karen A         NEWTOWN            CT     4:31:40
16499   Singer, Lisa G             STAMFORD           CT     4:31:47
16535   Cortina, Faustino          NEW CANAAN         CT     4:31:52
16684   Dial, William M            NEW CANAAN         CT     4:32:21
16776   Ivansheck, Alexandra E     SALEM              CT     4:32:39
16900   Jones, Kyle E              BRANFORD           CT     4:33:03
16934   Van Meel, Kees H           OLD GREENWICH      CT     4:33:09
16967   Ayala, Boris               GREENWICH          CT     4:33:17
17123   Brand, Julie B             NEW CANAAN         CT     4:33:46
17424   Morrissey, Marty G         SOUTHINGTON        CT     4:34:49
17443   Jankowski, Stanislaw       NEW BRITAIN        CT     4:34:53
17480   Weissman, Warren           STAMFORD           CT     4:35:01
17537   Kitchen, Beth M            WEST HARTFORD      CT     4:35:17
17546   Anderson, Scott A          WESTPORT           CT     4:35:20
17666   Mehner, Erin               STAMFORD           CT     4:35:52
17686   Arnold, Chris              SEYMOUR            CT     4:35:55
17691   Zuk, Gina L                MONROE             CT     4:35:57
17764   Iljin, Aleksander N        ORANGE             CT     4:36:13
17786   Holland, Michael F         NEW CANAAN         CT     4:36:19
17846   Bruce, Julia A             RIDGEFIELD         CT     4:36:30
17854   Iselin, Rebecca L          MADISON            CT     4:36:32
17917   Chicarilli, Damien M       STAMFORD           CT     4:36:46
17976   Opdyke, Eric               NORWALK            CT     4:37:02
17998   Bucci, John J              GLASTONBURY        CT     4:37:05
18071   Jespersen, Lindsay         STAMFORD           CT     4:37:21
18096   Farlekas, Noradeen         FAIRFIELD          CT     4:37:25
18238   Smee, Timothy J            GREENWICH          CT     4:37:51
18291   Fernandez, Jose A          GREENWICH          CT     4:38:02
18298   Ambrosino, Michael         GREENWICH          CT     4:38:03
18394   Artun, Mehmet              WESTPORT           CT     4:38:25
18395   Ciochetto, Mark R          NORWALK            CT     4:38:26
18570   Walter, Brian A            RIDEFIELD          CT     4:38:59
18596   Fenner, Simon              WESTPORT           CT     4:39:05
18595   Murphy, Thomas J           COS COB            CT     4:39:05
18653   Ohlsson, Linda M           OLD GREENWICH      CT     4:39:17
18654   Whitridge, Billy C         OLD GREENWICH      CT     4:39:17
18668   Kerner, Ira G              GREENWICH          CT     4:39:20
18685   Hoppel, Bruce F            NORWALK            CT     4:39:23
18715   Bentley, Mary R            FAIRFIELD          CT     4:39:28
18810   Scharf, Gary               NORWALK            CT     4:39:48
18846   Scoville, John C           COVENTRY           CT     4:39:52
18861   Galvin, Robert             RIDGEFIELD         CT     4:39:54
18979   Minicus, Maureen           DARIEN             CT     4:40:25
19075   Doyle, Jerry               WESTPORT           CT     4:40:44
19139   Hess, Elli M               DANBURY            CT     4:41:00
19385   Shin, Victoria             NEW HAVEN          CT     4:41:56
19436   Wallace, Debra A           OLD GREENWICH      CT     4:42:07
19435   Wallace, Matthew           OLD GREENWICH      CT     4:42:07
19558   Mazza, John L              FAIRFIELD          CT     4:42:29
19683   Wendorff, Marilyn C        NORWALK            CT     4:43:00
19696   Arias, Ricardo             STAMFORD           CT     4:43:02
19766   Clark, Kenneth V           EASTON             CT     4:43:19
19806   Rorick, Joseph A           BETHEL             CT     4:43:29
19840   Fabello, Ryan              NAUGATUCK          CT     4:43:37
19836   Kusnitz, Joseph  S         STRATFORD          CT     4:43:37
19865   Bassi, Gerard O            FAIRFIELD          CT     4:43:42
19862   Javor, Scott               STAMFORD           CT     4:43:42
20007   Calhoun, Jeffrey A         GLASTONBURY        CT     4:44:12
20050   Hillen, Karyn A            STAMFORD           CT     4:44:20
20049   Tokarski, Kathryn          STAMFORD           CT     4:44:20
20178   Rodriguez-Keyes, Eliz      GUILFORD           CT     4:44:51
20286   Veltri, Michael  J         NORWALK            CT     4:45:15
20315   Hanover, Grace G           WATERBURY          CT     4:45:23
20377   Graham, Susan C            DARIEN             CT     4:45:38
20875   Van Arsdale, Jan W         WESTPORT           CT     4:47:27
20885   Steelman, Rush B           RIDGEFIELD         CT     4:47:29
20943   Mennesson, Michel C        BETHLEHEM          CT     4:47:38
21049   Thomas, Stephen P          HAMDEN             CT     4:48:01
21051   Bein, Andrew               RIVERSIDE          CT     4:48:02
21093   Hashmi, Razia S            SIMSBURY           CT     4:48:09
21118   Burlinson, Robert          BRIDGEPORT         CT     4:48:14
21127   Carlucci, Susan A          NORWALK            CT     4:48:16
21372   Havard, Michael J          NEW CANAAN         CT     4:49:21
21392   Anez, Marite               STAMFORD           CT     4:49:25
21451   Harrigan-Dicostanzo, Kelly STAMFORD           CT     4:49:37
21488   Ciccone, Danielle          WESTBROOK          CT     4:49:46
21524   Weinschenk, Barbara M      STAMFORD           CT     4:49:53
21567   Heckler, James J           NEW HAVEN          CT     4:50:03
21575   Shelley, Paul              STAMFORD           CT     4:50:06
21677   Peace, Ellen K             DARIEN             CT     4:50:31
21773   Muro, Kathy M              WESTPORT           CT     4:50:55
21888   Shaffer, Kelly E           NORWALK            CT     4:51:20
21952   Kitchen, Mark C            WEST HARTFORD      CT     4:51:35
21970   Soni, Paresh N             MYSTIC             CT     4:51:39
22240   Dooley, George K           TOLLAND            CT     4:52:29
22388   Ahl, Stephanie J           DARIEN             CT     4:53:01
22504   Bartnicki, Chuck           GROTON             CT     4:53:26
22615   Gimpel, Scott E            STAMFORD           CT     4:53:51
22698   Doolittle, John C          MILFORD            CT     4:54:11
22713   Miller, Judy S             NEW CANAAN         CT     4:54:15
22788   Ranard, Natasha A          NEW CANAAN         CT     4:54:30
22994   Cragan, Melinda            FAIRFIELD          CT     4:55:19
23075   Unger, Adam S              NEW CANAAN         CT     4:55:35
23084   Lemire, Michelle M         NEW MILFORD        CT     4:55:36
23102   Lemire, Nicole L           NEW MILFORD        CT     4:55:40
23192   Holmes, Jeanne K           DARIEN             CT     4:55:56
23239   Forster, Fred              RIDGEFIELD         CT     4:56:05
23276   D'Elisa, John M            WILTON             CT     4:56:11
23452   Lovell, Ken                HAMDEN             CT     4:56:53
23471   Finaly, Ann                COS COB            CT     4:56:57
23478   Schuttler, Walter R        SEYMOUR            CT     4:56:59
23627   Langenmayr, Kim A          STAMFORD           CT     4:57:24
23640   Keogh, Bryan               MONROE             CT     4:57:26
23665   Keogh, Grainne M           STAMFORD           CT     4:57:30
23778   Price, Keith W             WESTPORT           CT     4:57:52
23917   Smiles, Martha             GROTON             CT     4:58:21
23976   Scarth, Douglas E          REDDING            CT     4:58:32
23978   Scarth, Penny P            REDDING            CT     4:58:32
24009   Cuff, Jeffrey S            WESTPORT           CT     4:58:41
24301   Janes, Stephanie           BRANFORD           CT     4:59:40
24659   Klein, Amber M             NEW HAVEN          CT     5:00:58
24663   Johnston, William M        WEST HAVEN         CT     5:00:59
24769   Lerman, Lewis S            FAIRFIELD          CT     5:01:26
24922   Yaverski, Lynne M          MONROE             CT     5:02:01
24924   Davis, Jacquelyn           STAMFORD           CT     5:02:02
24995   Cugine, Joe M              RIDGEFIELD         CT     5:02:17
25252   Ceisler, Emily             WESTPORT           CT     5:03:19
25306   Wicht, Paul                STAMFORD           CT     5:03:31
25426   Stoele, Tonje  F           OLD GREENWICH      CT     5:04:04
25499   Myers, David J             FAIRFIELD          CT     5:04:21
25535   Hargett, Kyle              RIDGEFIELD         CT     5:04:32
25609   Pristouris, Dina R         DANBURY            CT     5:04:52
25673   Como, Joseph M             CHESHIRE           CT     5:05:10
25676   Como, Robert L             WILTON             CT     5:05:10
25684   O'Connell, Janet           BRIDGEPORT         CT     5:05:13
25705   Elmendorf, Donald P        FAIRFIELD          CT     5:05:18
25796   Breen, Michael E           GREENWICH          CT     5:05:40
25908   Aiello, Gina               STAMFORD           CT     5:06:07
26048   Palmer, Raymond A          MONROE             CT     5:06:47
26106   Vosburg, Bruce D           BRIDGEPORT         CT     5:06:59
26110   Marasciulo, Lizz           GREEN'S FARMS      CT     5:07:00
26234   Bakogiannis, Milton        GREENWICH          CT     5:07:35
26312   Hill, Vido N               WATERBURY          CT     5:07:54
26392   Atencio, Ashley            SIMSBURY           CT     5:08:10
26390   Goebel, Kate D             NEW CANAAN         CT     5:08:10
26423   Murphy, Heather P          MILFORD            CT     5:08:20
26627   Chukwu, Oni                ORANGE             CT     5:09:15
26756   Koch, David                NEW CANAAN         CT     5:09:55
26830   White, Demetria            FAIRFIELD          CT     5:10:15
26826   White, Michael P           FAIRFIELD          CT     5:10:15
26837   Nystrom, William           SHELTON            CT     5:10:18
26898   Henley, Mary Beth          MANCHESTER         CT     5:10:35
27016   Pritchard, Lisa S          AVON               CT     5:11:08
27044   Moy, Jonathan K            SHELTON            CT     5:11:17
27083   Schier, Peggy A            MADISON            CT     5:11:28
27108   Jankowski, William         MYSTIC             CT     5:11:39
27129   Powers, Rachel A           GREENWICH          CT     5:11:44
27388   Smyth, Michael F           NEW FAIRFIELD      CT     5:12:59
27447   Platek, Philip             WESTON             CT     5:13:17
27577   Blinder, Stuart M          WILTON             CT     5:13:51
27699   Cameron, Tyler J           GALES FERRY        CT     5:14:25
27753   Andersen, K Tucker         WARREN             CT     5:14:41
27750   Costigan, Mary W           DANBURY            CT     5:14:41
27889   Blattman, Wendy K          NORWALK            CT     5:15:22
27888   Carlucci, Debra H          NORWALK            CT     5:15:22
27957   Molchan, Marianne          PAWCATUCK          CT     5:15:46
27964   Dutra, Ann Marie           STAMFORD           CT     5:15:47
27994   Conway, Joseph             MANCHESTER         CT     5:15:57
28008   Fatzer, Kristine           NEW FAIRFIELD      CT     5:16:01
28348   Nascimento, Daniel C       STAMFORD           CT     5:17:33
28377   Lebonitte, Christopher V   FAIRFIELD          CT     5:17:46
28399   Dreyer, Neil               STAMFORD           CT     5:17:58
28531   Kemp, Donna M              NORWALK            CT     5:18:42
28581   Gardner, Athena            STAMFORD           CT     5:18:57
28643   Jones, Brenda              STAMFORD           CT     5:19:15
28755   Ketchian, Kimberly         BRIDGEPORT         CT     5:19:58
28839   Sklar-Heyn, Sarah          WEST HARTFORD      CT     5:20:20
28853   Senich, Andy P             WATERBURY          CT     5:20:25
28899   Morgan, Susan M            FARMINGTON         CT     5:20:37
28952   Lake, Jeff I               AVON               CT     5:20:59
28982   Child, Frederic H          NEWTOWN            CT     5:21:09
29050   Kesteloo, Haye P           SOUTHPORT          CT     5:21:32
29155   Ahtchi, Badreddine         NEWTOWN            CT     5:22:07
29191   Kraeger, Susan E           NORWALK            CT     5:22:15
29346   Kleban, Stephanie          STAMFORD           CT     5:23:00
29370   Leighton, Richard          WESTON             CT     5:23:12
29482   McMahon, Brian J           COS COB            CT     5:23:49
29512   Stawicki, Gina             FAIRFIELD          CT     5:23:59
29523   McHale, Joseph             GREENWICH          CT     5:24:03
29536   Montero, Arturo W          STAMFORD           CT     5:24:09
29622   Noonan, Mike               WILTON             CT     5:24:40
29652   Barber, Lauren E           NEWINGTON          CT     5:24:50
29791   Santomero, Nicole M        KENT               CT     5:25:50
29944   Shafir, Mila               WEST HARTFORD      CT     5:26:44
29948   Burwick, Carey H           NEW CANAAN         CT     5:26:46
30032   Lunde, Steffen B           WESTPORT           CT     5:27:14
30033   Lunde, Susan B             WESTPORT           CT     5:27:14
30099   Luth, Jr] Robert J         DARIEN             CT     5:27:39
30311   Obrizzo, Deborah           BURLINGTON         CT     5:29:00
30343   Patrick, Susan G           MILFORD            CT     5:29:12
30379   Franchina, Michael         STAMFORD           CT     5:29:26
30384   McGrath, Kevin J           FAIRFIELD          CT     5:29:27
30473   Nathwani, Sanjiv           WESTPORT           CT     5:30:01
30620   D'Anna, Frank              GILFORD            CT     5:31:08
30790   Simons, Joe                NEW FAIRFIELD      CT     5:32:10
30958   Fischer, James J           MADISON            CT     5:33:14
30980   Rosen, Stanley P           COS COB            CT     5:33:25
31002   Collins, Janis             WESTPORT           CT     5:33:34
31179   Moore, Robert E            GREENWICH          CT     5:34:35
31207   Atristain, Ana C           STAMFORD           CT     5:34:50
31279   Sonshine, Steve            REDDING            CT     5:35:20
31539   Cohen, Laurel  B           STAMFORD           CT     5:37:05
31833   Hunsberger, Joshua         NEW HAVEN          CT     5:39:22
31832   Hunsberger, Tracy M        NEW HAVEN          CT     5:39:22
31915   Cragan, Stephen E          WILTON             CT     5:40:01
31984   Farrell, Tim               W REDDING          CT     5:40:32
31993   Berardinelli, John C       WEST HARTFORD      CT     5:40:38
32108   Mendoza, Porfirio          NORWALK            CT     5:41:37
32135   Mallin, Sarah M            WETHERSFIELD       CT     5:41:51
32175   Butler, Joanne             WESTON             CT     5:42:07
32179   Escarilla, Jose G          BRIDGEPORT         CT     5:42:10
32183   Bessinger, Krista A        WOODBRIDGE         CT     5:42:16
32245   Campinell, Mark A          OLD GREENWICH      CT     5:42:50
32288   Kirwan, Albert E           CLINTON            CT     5:43:18
32357   Quinones, Caroline         STAMFORD           CT     5:43:54
32486   Varriale, Domenico         NORTH BRANFORD     CT     5:44:58
32524   Kondrat, James R           COS COB            CT     5:45:20
32554   Alvarez, Romy              NORWALK            CT     5:45:36
32574   Kirwan, J R                CLINTON            CT     5:45:43
32618   Waltzer, Donna M           DANBURY            CT     5:46:03
32643   Book, Michael A            WESTPORT           CT     5:46:19
32677   Johnson Jr, Kenneth R      DERBY              CT     5:46:39
32744   Swedock, Theodore J        DARIEN             CT     5:47:08
32779   Bagan, Marc J              STAMFORD           CT     5:47:28
32865   Esse, Todd W               FAIRFIELD          CT     5:48:13
32927   Reis, Diane                ROCKY HILL         CT     5:48:45
32970   Donzi, James               STAMFORD           CT     5:49:04
33094   Atkins, Guy R              BRIDGEPORT         CT     5:50:10
33093   Levasseur, Anne            BRIDGEPORT         CT     5:50:10
33167   Tebbetts, Clinton          WEST HAVEN         CT     5:51:01
33199   Banford, Jon               STAMFORD           CT     5:51:22
33204   Johnston, Jeffrey A        WESTPORT           CT     5:51:29
33297   Blackburn, Jerry E         NEW LONDON         CT     5:52:25
33303   Loomis, William J          BRANFORD           CT     5:52:31
33368   Degennaro, Julie L         NORWALK            CT     5:53:09
33456   Moorehead, Lisa            BROAD BROOK        CT     5:54:06
33556   Gross, Daniel              RIDGEFIELD         CT     5:55:19
33719   Finn, Mairead  H           OLD GREENWICH      CT     5:57:06
33720   Strunk, June D             PAWCATUCK          CT     5:57:07
33723   Dimaio, Mark N.            WESTPORT           CT     5:57:09
33817   Coogan, Maureen E          WESTPORT           CT     5:58:07
33838   Trumbley, Thomas K         NORWALK            CT     5:58:23
33929   Scotti, Kathleen A         WEST HARTFORD      CT     5:59:32
34023   Stanek, Gary               STAMFORD           CT     6:00:49
34153   Liebre, Ernest             GREENWICH          CT     6:02:36
34198   Rozynek, Cathy R           WESTPORT           CT     6:03:07
34457   Stepanek, Daniel P         NEW CANAAN         CT     6:07:19
34641   Armstrong, Aaron           STAMFORD           CT     6:10:40
34722   Fenard, Elaine             FAIRFIELD          CT     6:12:22
34741   Moreira, Patricia          WILTON             CT     6:12:36
34889   Wieneke, Sarah             STAMFORD           CT     6:15:34
35334   Kaywood, Charles L         WOODBRIDGE         CT     6:26:38
35348   Carlson, Audrey B          NEWINGTON          CT     6:26:52
35442   Stevens, Jim C             TRUMBULL           CT     6:28:52
35485   Tateyama, Sachiko          COS COB            CT     6:30:12
35486   Tateyama, Yutaka           COS COB            CT     6:30:13
35538   Flood, Kevin C             STAMFORD           CT     6:31:49
35551   Brainard, Cate             BETHEL             CT     6:32:14
35608   Schulitz, Frederick T      WEATOGUE           CT     6:33:59
35649   Munoz, Juan F              GREENWICH          CT     6:35:22
35771   Schreier, Thomas R         ROCKY HILL         CT     6:39:41
35973   Einzig, Mark               RIDGEFIELD         CT     6:47:15
36118   Bombardi-Wilson, Viktoria  NORWALK            CT     6:55:19
36351   Stanley, Beverley A        WESTPORT           CT     7:09:47
36412   Sklar, Claudia M           WEST HARTFORD      CT     7:13:36
36415   Benware, Bennett J         STAMFORD           CT     7:13:54
36474   Oliver, Ray                TRUMBULL           CT     7:20:39
36729   Adams-Evans, Judi          NEW HAVEN          CT     7:53:58

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com