HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Vermont City Marathon
Connecticut Finishers

May 30, 2005 - Burlington, VT


   10   3/229  M3034 1:16:53     2:38:51  6:04 2:38:52  Duncan Larkin             33 M   11 Bethel CT               
   30   5/228  M4044 1:27:16     2:56:23  6:44 2:56:25  Anthony Kelly             41 M 1647 Fairfield CT            
   43   8/228  M4044 1:25:34     2:57:59  6:48 2:58:03  James Wardwell            42 M  763 East Haddam CT          
   65   5/79   M1624 1:31:09     3:03:15  7:00 3:03:39  Jordan Lynn               17 M 2929 Southington CT          
   83   1/179  F3539 1:31:46     3:07:34  7:10 3:07:41  Teren Block               39 F 1482 Ridgefield CT           
   86   7/229  M4549 1:30:59     3:08:01  7:11 3:08:12  Jay Seney                 45 M  487 Vernon CT               
   87  14/229  M3034 1:27:35     3:08:24  7:12 3:08:27  Scott Wilkie              31 M 1673 Storrs CT               
  100  18/159  M2529 1:31:29     3:09:58  7:15 3:10:26  Jon Cormier               26 M  773 Trumbull CT             
  113  11/229  M4549 1:34:52     3:12:27  7:21 3:12:37  Joe Kidder                47 M 2171 Manchester CT           
  121  24/270  M3539 1:36:08     3:13:16  7:23 3:13:20  Mark LoSacco              36 M 3481 New Milford CT          
  132   9/79   M1624 1:27:53     3:14:50  7:26 3:14:56  Timothy Milenkevich       23 M  873 Ansonia CT              
  148  25/228  M4044 1:36:08     3:17:07  7:32 3:17:18  Christopher Hoelck        40 M  267 Danbury CT              
  206  31/159  M2529 1:39:07     3:23:41  7:47 3:24:09  Evan Hill                 27 M 1890 West Hartford CT        
  209  41/228  M4044 1:38:57     3:23:46  7:47 3:24:30  Mark Karlson              40 M 2045 North Granby CT         
  216   4/90   F4549 1:42:54     3:24:43  7:49 3:24:58  Cheryl Cunningham         46 F 3421 West Simsbury CT        
  225  20/229  M4549 1:41:55     3:25:49  7:51 3:25:53  Paul D'Addabbo            47 M 3186 New Britain CT          
  243  44/228  M4044 1:34:32     3:26:44  7:54 3:27:21  William Costello          42 M 2725 Chehsire CT             
  252  25/229  M4549 1:41:56     3:27:50  7:56 3:27:54  Ralph Martin              47 M 2258 Plainville CT           
  287  33/229  M4549 1:35:02     3:29:30  8:00 3:29:47  Al Garvey                 47 M 1946 Enfield CT              
  295  20/79   M1624 1:27:36     3:30:13  8:02 3:30:23  Aaron Meberg              23 M 2878 Plainville CT           
  299   6/90   F4549 1:42:00     3:30:19  8:02 3:30:46  Emmy Stocker              46 F 1411 Cos Cob CT              
  306  35/229  M4549 1:42:06     3:30:01  8:01 3:31:02  Kevin Markowski           47 M 2317 Middletown CT           
  308  36/229  M4549 1:44:05     3:28:44  7:58 3:31:06  Miguel Ramirez            48 M  884 Wethersfield CT         
  311  37/229  M4549 1:45:20     3:30:33  8:02 3:31:11  Jeffrey Schumann          48 M  802 Newington CT            
  331  41/159  M2529 1:42:25     3:32:21  8:06 3:32:58  Jon Stellwagen            25 M 2700 Cos Cob CT              
  361  23/163  M5054 1:46:17     3:32:58  8:08 3:34:30  Michael Moller-Marino     51 M 1012 Middletown CT           
  362  17/220  F2529 1:51:25     3:33:57  8:10 3:34:31  Abby Cohen                29 F  622 Suffield CT             
  368  62/228  M4044 1:38:17     3:35:01  8:13 3:35:02  Bogdan Karpinski          42 M 3402 Middletown CT           
  371  44/229  M4549 1:49:03     3:35:02  8:13 3:35:18  George Gurney             46 M 2741 West Hartford CT        
  376  44/159  M2529 1:38:01     3:35:33  8:14 3:35:46  Mica Millbach             28 M 2219 Uncasville CT           
  379  28/163  M5054 1:42:58     3:35:44  8:14 3:36:01  Dean Bolt                 51 M 2688 West Hartford CT        
  386  17/199  F3034 1:46:00     3:34:24  8:11 3:36:24  Christine Loescher        30 F 3132 Oxford CT               
  388  55/270  M3539 1:43:37     3:36:20  8:16 3:36:26  Jonny Feldman             37 M 2969 Cheshire CT             
  398  57/270  M3539 1:43:34     3:36:22  8:16 3:37:19  Anthony Kriwokulski       37 M  107 Cromwell CT             
  401  49/229  M4549 1:47:52     3:37:09  8:17 3:37:39  Richard Rice              45 M  552 Uncasville CT           
  407  51/229  M4549 1:39:29     3:37:20  8:18 3:38:01  Greg Waters               48 M 1347 Brookfield CT           
  415  27/79   M1624 1:31:48     3:38:01  8:19 3:38:28  Michael Ashman            16 M 1980 Weatogue CT             
  416  52/229  M4549 1:44:24     3:38:28  8:20 3:38:32  Daniel Bailey             45 M  740 Bristol CT              
  421  22/199  F3034 1:47:36     3:37:52  8:19 3:38:37  Kelly Reese               32 F  395 Broad Brook CT          
  428  52/229  M3034 1:46:51     3:38:43  8:21 3:39:02  Gad Nestel                30 M 3373 Branford CT             
  432  56/229  M4549 1:46:47     3:39:10  8:22 3:39:18  John Steele               47 M 2901 New haven CT            
  440  10/149  F1624 1:46:52     3:38:37  8:21 3:39:41  Stephanie Stewart         19 F 2817 Madison CT              
  472  77/228  M4044 1:41:27     3:41:07  8:26 3:41:22  Richard Quigley           42 M 1471 Old Greenwich CT        
  491  66/270  M3539 1:46:06     3:42:00  8:28 3:42:13  Jody Hagenow              35 M 2711 Manchester CT           
  496  27/220  F2529 1:47:19     3:41:45  8:28 3:42:28  Elizabeth McKinney        25 F 2802 Farmington CT           
  500  24/199  F3034 1:47:16     3:41:34  8:28 3:42:43  Jodi Hagen                33 F 3564 Milford CT              
  516  14/100  M5559 1:47:34     3:42:37  8:30 3:43:10  Gary Sweet                57 M  550 Glastonbury CT          
  523  82/228  M4044 1:46:23     3:43:14  8:31 3:43:22  Greg Nilan                42 M 2727 Milford CT              
  534  68/229  M3034 1:49:49     3:43:43  8:32 3:44:16  Bryan Canfield            34 M  173 Granby CT               
  555  37/163  M5054 1:52:30     3:44:30  8:34 3:45:18  Keith Almeida             53 M  837 Enfield CT              
  558  74/270  M3539 1:40:09     3:45:17  8:36 3:45:27  Brendan Boland            38 M  929 New Milford CT          
  567  39/163  M5054 1:51:08     3:45:22  8:36 3:45:42  Clinton Driscoll          52 M 2775 South Windsor CT        
  579  18/149  F1624 1:47:20     3:45:19  8:36 3:46:45  Anne McCully              22 F  331 Wallingford CT          
  583  20/195  F4044 1:50:35     3:46:13  8:38 3:46:53  Denise Wagner             42 F 2525 Killingworth CT         
  587  89/228  M4044 1:46:58     3:46:25  8:39 3:47:01  Charlie Chatterton        40 M 1993 Vernon CT               
  661  33/199  F3034 1:53:56     3:49:35  8:46 3:50:44  Colae Jukkala             33 F 3568 New Haven CT            
  663  25/179  F3539 1:50:24     3:49:26  8:46 3:50:46  Chelen Kost               39 F 3119 Suffield CT             
  683  12/90   F4549 1:50:12     3:50:26  8:48 3:51:34  Christine Brooks          47 F 1934 West Hartford CT        
  695  76/229  M4549 1:50:31     3:51:32  8:50 3:52:04  Bruce Cha                 48 M 1663 Cheshire CT             
  718 103/228  M4044 1:43:00     3:51:46  8:51 3:52:48  Tien Nguyen               42 M  973 East Lyme CT            
  722  45/79   M1624 1:47:46     3:52:03  8:52 3:52:59  Christopher Clement       20 M 1113 West Goshen CT          
  730  90/229  M3034 1:54:49     3:51:11  8:50 3:53:15  Tony Lee                  30 M  856 Hartford CT             
  733  24/149  F1624 1:51:00     3:51:45  8:51 3:53:22  Kelly Chmielecki          21 F 3012 New London CT           
  738  43/199  F3034 1:52:43     3:52:37  8:53 3:53:33  Jill livingston           34 F 3292 West Hartford CT        
  746  45/163  M5054 1:48:04     3:51:49  8:51 3:53:56  Daniel Willey             50 M  459 Stamford CT             
  755 102/270  M3539 1:51:55     3:52:46  8:53 3:54:26  Mark Satron               36 M 1246 Sandy Hook CT           
  756  91/229  M3034 1:51:55     3:52:47  8:53 3:54:26  Dan Tomaselli             34 M 3075 Norwalk CT              
  762  17/90   F4549 1:49:18     3:53:56  8:56 3:54:38  Cynthia Fox               46 F  225 Easton CT               
  763 105/270  M3539 1:54:35     3:53:56  8:56 3:54:40  Edward Steele             39 M  820 Bolton CT               
  767 106/270  M3539 1:54:55     3:52:55  8:53 3:54:43  Andy Alcosser             39 M 1124 Fairfield CT            
  777 107/270  M3539 1:55:34     3:53:59  8:56 3:54:54  Robert Schaff             39 M  415 Middletown CT           
  796  29/149  F1624 1:49:18     3:55:10  8:59 3:55:27  Sarah Parker              19 F 2614 Trumbull CT             
  803  34/195  F4044 1:55:04     3:55:38  9:00 3:55:54  Rebecca Wright            42 F 3000 Manchester CT           
  804  38/179  F3539 1:55:03     3:55:37  9:00 3:55:54  Marie Slattery            35 F 1539 West Hartford CT        
  836 109/228  M4044 1:54:14     3:57:08  9:03 3:57:24  Art Byram                 41 M 2273 Glastonbury CT          
  867  96/229  M4549 1:51:55     3:57:12  9:03 3:58:50  Michael Costello          46 M 2294 Fairfield CT            
  874  53/163  M5054 1:54:48     3:57:57  9:05 3:59:04  Bruce Rothschild          51 M 1862 West Hartford CT        
  875  49/220  F2529 2:01:09     3:56:53  9:03 3:59:04  HIllary Armstrong         27 F  911 New Haven CT            
  879  40/195  F4044 1:51:19     3:58:45  9:07 3:59:12  Kathy Bambace Salvo       40 F 1458 New Canaan CT           
  891  77/159  M2529 1:47:30     3:58:44  9:07 3:59:40  Brandon Weik              28 M 3577 Harwinton CT            
  906  80/159  M2529 1:50:28     3:58:45  9:07 4:00:14  Jamie Gramz               29 M 3438 New Milford CT          
  919 105/229  M4549 1:56:54     3:59:16  9:08 4:00:39  David Berry               49 M  157 Canton CT               
  935  20/90   F4549 1:54:34     4:00:08  9:10 4:01:14  Joan Nadel                47 F 2691 Fairfield CT            
  961   8/55   F5054 1:54:57     4:01:02  9:12 4:02:13  Mary Anne Lynch           51 F 3674 West Hartford CT        
  980  23/90   F4549 1:59:55     4:01:31  9:13 4:03:00  Sandra Vlock              48 F 2155 Branford CT             
  988  62/199  F3034 2:02:43     4:02:07  9:15 4:03:15  Marisa Haydar             31 F 1933 Fairfield CT            
  990 110/229  M3034 1:47:06     4:02:43  9:16 4:03:18  Steve Baker               33 M 3003 Meriden CT              
 1023 110/229  M4549 1:58:46     4:03:51  9:19 4:05:01  James Wickwire            47 M 2987 Avon CT                 
 1084 118/229  M3034 1:48:40     4:07:17  9:26 4:07:42  Steven Rullo              33 M  935 Cheshire CT             
 1090  70/220  F2529 1:45:10     4:07:53  9:28 4:08:09  Tricky Tanksley           25 F 1374 Gales Ferry CT          
 1122  36/100  M5559 1:59:56     4:08:11  9:28 4:09:40  Glenn Arbonies            57 M 2166 Branford CT             
 1131  74/199  F3034 2:10:10     4:08:29  9:29 4:10:11  Sonia Jones               31 F 3302 Windsor CT              
 1141  98/159  M2529 1:49:18     4:10:27  9:34 4:10:45  Gary Gianetti             26 M 1499 Manchester CT           
 1143 137/228  M4044 2:01:53     4:09:32  9:32 4:10:59  Jason Kaffenberger        41 M 1640 Canton CT               
 1147 124/229  M3034 2:06:59     4:08:36  9:29 4:11:08  Michael Lo Presti         34 M 1712 Plantsville CT          
 1154 126/229  M4549 2:00:35     4:10:16  9:33 4:11:26  John Barlow               48 M 2729 Southport CT            
 1209 130/229  M4549 1:53:01     4:12:36  9:39 4:13:12  Anthony Allison           45 M 1481 Ridgefield CT           
 1215  73/163  M5054 1:46:52     4:12:46  9:39 4:13:24  Bernd Mattheis            51 M 1779 Cheshire CT             
 1224  67/149  F1624 1:57:37     4:13:19  9:40 4:13:50  Katie Whiteley            24 F  404 Somers CT               
 1226 105/159  M2529 2:10:07     4:12:16  9:38 4:13:57  Matthew Donzella          28 M 3234 Windsor CT              
 1227  85/220  F2529 2:10:11     4:12:15  9:38 4:13:57  Nichole Donzella          27 F 3319 Windsor CT              
 1264 147/270  M3539 2:05:27     4:13:54  9:41 4:15:36  James Hess                36 M  264 North Haven CT          
 1265  75/179  F3539 2:02:50     4:15:08  9:44 4:15:37  Carol Dion                36 F 3559 Glastonbury CT          
 1266 134/229  M4549 2:02:50     4:15:08  9:44 4:15:37  Shaun O'Rourke            45 M 2509 Glastonbury CT          
 1294   5/29   M6064 1:59:33     4:15:31  9:45 4:16:55  Jurgen Schlate            63 M 1040 Westport CT             
 1295 150/270  M3539 2:01:29     4:15:36  9:45 4:16:58  Tom Zukowski              38 M  511 Enfield CT              
 1297  71/149  F1624 2:02:43     4:16:03  9:46 4:17:09  Sara Fucci                24 F 2933 Bridgeport CT           
 1339  96/220  F2529 1:51:43     4:18:25  9:52 4:19:07  Elizabeth Schmitt         27 F 2506 Farmington CT           
 1379  84/163  M5054 1:57:23     4:18:58  9:53 4:20:47  Edward Turro              50 M 1345 West Hartford CT        
 1397  37/90   F4549 2:09:47     4:20:07  9:56 4:21:40  Jessie McCoy              46 F 3571 Lyme CT                 
 1399  14/55   F5054 2:09:48     4:20:08  9:56 4:21:41  Gloria Grace-Ferri        50 F 1978 Lyme CT                 
 1405  75/149  F1624 2:03:24     4:19:46  9:55 4:21:52  Christine Willey          22 F  460 Stamford CT             
 1413 158/270  M3539 1:49:43     4:20:02  9:56 4:22:15  Scott White               35 M 2238 Middlebury CT           
 1437 162/270  M3539 2:00:07     4:23:00 10:02 4:23:23  John McCleary             36 M 2615 Redding CT              
 1462  89/163  M5054 1:55:18     4:24:16 10:05 4:24:34  Charles Eaton             52 M  211 Storrs CT               
 1465  57/79   M1624 1:54:16     4:23:50 10:04 4:24:38  James Arnone              24 M 2061 Middlebury CT           
 1478 144/229  M4549 1:58:05     4:25:01 10:07 4:25:20  Roberto Gaxiola           47 M  124 Mansfield Center CT     
 1484  47/100  M5559 2:08:18     4:23:08 10:03 4:25:31  Douglas Eckdish           56 M 1413 Canton CT               
 1509  94/163  M5054 1:54:16     4:25:54 10:09 4:26:32  Timothy Brennan           52 M  776 Manchester CT           
 1533 161/229  M3034 2:02:58     4:27:31 10:13 4:28:00  Jody Barr                 30 M 3553 Colchester CT           
 1536  58/79   M1624 2:00:34     4:27:30 10:13 4:28:10  Kashif Jafri              19 M 3567 New Haven CT            
 1543 180/270  M3539             4:28:25 10:15 4:28:25  Thomas Fahy               35 M 3345 Guilford CT             
 1547 169/228  M4044 2:00:06     4:27:39 10:13 4:28:34  Chris Hartnett            43 M  695 Clinton CT              
 1549 119/159  M2529 1:59:11     4:27:06 10:12 4:28:41  Ssg wojciech Krach        28 M 2409 Coventry CT             
 1571  98/163  M5054 2:01:25     4:28:06 10:14 4:29:38  Frederick Randall         51 M 2950 Bethel CT               
 1575  51/100  M5559 2:03:41     4:28:39 10:15 4:29:50  Larry Haberman            59 M  713 Glastonbury CT          
 1591  22/55   F5054 2:06:01     4:28:14 10:14 4:30:14  Karin Hamilton            53 F 3022 Old Lyme CT             
 1592  53/100  M5559 2:10:42     4:28:02 10:14 4:30:17  Michel Mennesson          55 M 1036 Bethlehem CT            
 1602 155/229  M4549 2:01:27     4:29:39 10:18 4:30:53  Jose Villaluz             45 M 3173 Ansonia CT              
 1629  85/149  F1624 2:01:06     4:30:35 10:20 4:33:01  Kelley Bloomquist         23 F 3140 Stamford CT             
 1630 120/220  F2529 2:14:32     4:31:07 10:21 4:33:04  Shannon Meseck            29 F  957 Milford CT              
 1632 121/220  F2529 2:05:26     4:32:25 10:24 4:33:09  Joanna Mackenzie          26 F 3305 New Haven CT            
 1650  42/90   F4549 2:09:52     4:33:48 10:27 4:34:15  Diane Wilson              46 F 1360 New Canaan CT           
 1688  56/100  M5559 1:56:30     4:35:17 10:30 4:35:56  Alan Hagyard              58 M 2988 Hamden CT               
 1740 119/199  F3034 2:11:10     4:38:21 10:37 4:38:44  Laura Jalinskas           34 F 2504 Farmington CT           
 1741  93/149  F1624 2:11:10     4:38:21 10:37 4:38:45  Kristen Grabowski         23 F  335 Farmington CT           
 1743 120/199  F3034 2:11:10     4:38:22 10:37 4:38:45  Jessica Shactman          32 F 2505 Farmington CT           
 1748 125/195  F4044 2:10:08     4:37:30 10:36 4:38:51  Tracy Alexander           44 F  484 Old Saybrook CT         
 1755  46/90   F4549 2:08:35     4:37:22 10:35 4:39:14  Mary Sheehan              49 F 2220 Manchester CT           
 1781 170/229  M4549 1:59:18     4:39:46 10:41 4:41:14  Brian Parker              48 M 2613 Trumbull CT             
 1785 124/199  F3034 2:11:24     4:39:30 10:40 4:41:43  Victoria Shin             31 F  983 Stamford CT             
 1810  98/149  F1624 2:07:56     4:40:37 10:43 4:43:04  Joy Lee                   22 F 3111 Stamford CT             
 1826 114/163  M5054 1:53:41     4:42:10 10:46 4:43:50  John McReynolds           53 M  338 Wilton CT               
 1828 144/220  F2529 2:16:18     4:42:32 10:47 4:44:01  Tanya Heacock             26 F 3310 Glastonbury CT          
 1829 182/229  M3034 2:18:39     4:41:48 10:45 4:44:08  Joshua Casey              34 M 2955 Bristol CT              
 1836 115/163  M5054 1:55:02     4:43:55 10:50 4:44:25  Jeffrey Gross             51 M 1559 Storrs CT               
 1842 145/220  F2529 2:19:35     4:42:29 10:47 4:44:49  Kathryn Melland           27 F 3126 West Hartford CT        
 1846 146/220  F2529 2:16:17     4:43:24 10:49 4:44:54  Jessica Fritz             28 F 3563 Hartford CT             
 1847 147/220  F2529 2:16:17     4:43:25 10:49 4:44:54  Elizabeth Marshaus        27 F 3570 Enfield CT              
 1856 186/229  M3034 2:11:06     4:42:37 10:47 4:45:20  Jeffrey McMeans           30 M 3182 Ellington CT            
 1866 211/270  M3539 2:01:58     4:45:09 10:53 4:45:43  Tam Le                    36 M 2843 Cheshire CT             
 1872 151/220  F2529 2:07:23     4:44:02 10:50 4:46:34  Jen Kravitz               26 F 1304 Madison CT              
 1879 192/228  M4044 2:09:14     4:46:45 10:57 4:46:55  Javier Drucker            42 M 2308 Wilton CT               
 1883  28/55   F5054 2:14:09     4:44:29 10:51 4:47:01  Pamela Martinsen          51 F 2659 Torrington CT           
 1913  11/29   F5559 2:15:21     4:47:44 10:59 4:49:34  Mary Sharkey              55 F 2510 Grosvenordale CT        
 1925  64/100  M5559 2:09:08     4:48:46 11:01 4:50:38  Bob Lowe                  58 M 3093 Glastonbury CT          
 1926  65/100  M5559 2:11:27     4:49:06 11:02 4:50:46  Tom Begina                56 M 3329 Windsor CT              
 1938 197/228  M4044 2:11:26     4:50:31 11:05 4:52:01  Alan Wein                 44 M 2762 West Hartford CT        
 1942 223/270  M3539 2:18:10     4:50:55 11:06 4:52:23  John-paul Lacombe         35 M  298 Storrs CT               
 1950  65/79   M1624 1:57:23     4:52:29 11:10 4:52:58  Pascal Rahardjo           16 M 1981 Weatouge CT             
 1969  50/90   F4549 2:11:26     4:52:25 11:10 4:53:56  Kristina Cimini           48 F 3262 West Hartford CT        
 1983 128/179  F3539 2:15:30     4:53:57 11:13 4:54:43  Leigh DelBuono            36 F 3042 Southington CT          
 1992   2/7    M7099 2:09:31     4:54:51 11:15 4:55:24  Joseph Riccio             70 M  772 Branford CT             
 2007 145/195  F4044 2:23:15     4:54:10 11:14 4:56:15  Ann Sullivan              40 F 3575 New Hartford CT         
 2020 164/220  F2529 2:18:24     4:55:25 11:17 4:56:53  Heather Arnold            29 F 1547 Storrs CT               
 2028  54/90   F4549 2:18:25     4:55:48 11:17 4:57:16  Carmel Cuyler             46 F 1272 Mansfield Center CT     
 2039 231/270  M3539 2:21:24     4:55:35 11:17 4:57:40  Thomas McNulty            39 M 2686 New Milford CT          
 2044 232/270  M3539 2:15:49     4:55:43 11:17 4:58:10  Gary Higginson            36 M 2054 East Haddam CT          
 2076 200/229  M3034 2:16:05     4:58:07 11:23 5:00:52  Jason Frascino            31 M 1691 Ellington CT            
 2087 170/220  F2529 2:22:25     4:59:58 11:27 5:01:43  Jill Armor                28 F  146 Waterbury CT            
 2094 130/163  M5054 2:11:09     4:59:31 11:26 5:02:11  Michael Geenty            51 M 1611 Middlefield CT          
 2096 193/229  M4549 2:18:09     5:00:07 11:27 5:02:28  Daniel OLeary             47 M 3161 Hebron CT               
 2100 238/270  M3539 2:25:08     5:01:18 11:30 5:03:03  Morgan Rueckert           35 M 1472 West Hartford CT        
 2106 146/199  F3034 2:21:59     5:02:25 11:33 5:03:54  Kate Fawthrop             34 F 3560 Suffield CT             
 2123  13/29   F5559 2:22:16     5:03:55 11:36 5:05:32  Kathy Carver              56 F 3556 Clinton CT              
 2136  79/100  M5559 2:23:12     5:03:35 11:35 5:06:24  Jose Escarilla            58 M 1377 Bridgeport CT           
 2160 140/179  F3539 2:16:40     5:08:44 11:47 5:09:30  Debbie Manchak            39 F 3569 Southington CT          
 2186  36/55   F5054 2:26:48     5:10:25 11:51 5:12:40  Susan Griffin             51 F  247 Vernon CT               
 2194  83/100  M5559 2:21:57     5:11:38 11:54 5:13:46  George Wislo              55 M 1630 Newington CT            
 2215 163/195  F4044 2:30:56     5:14:09 11:59 5:16:49  Tanina Rostain            44 F 1303 New Haven CT            
 2244  84/100  M5559 2:14:11     5:20:06 12:13 5:22:36  Patrick Reilly            57 M 2721 Goshen CT               
 2246  63/90   F4549 2:10:24     5:20:05 12:13 5:22:36  Holly McEdward            45 F 2442 Torrington CT           
 2248 145/159  M2529 2:14:55     5:20:14 12:13 5:22:57  Erik Nord                 29 M 2245 Ellington CT            
 2252  64/90   F4549 2:22:43     5:22:06 12:18 5:23:35  Susan Stuart              48 F 1552 Storrs CT               
 2266 206/229  M3034 2:12:38     5:22:46 12:19 5:25:30  Terrance Brennan          31 M 1508 Ellington CT            
 2270 128/149  F1624 2:22:36     5:23:42 12:21 5:25:45  Lan Vu                    23 F  449 Gales Ferry CT          
 2272 129/149  F1624 2:32:14     5:24:32 12:23 5:25:48  Ann Awantang              24 F 3115 New Haven CT            
 2306 165/199  F3034 2:28:26     5:31:00 12:38 5:33:14  Gretchen Rings            33 F 3573 New Haven CT            
 2325 249/270  M3539 2:49:38     5:34:06 12:45 5:36:28  Andy Cable                39 M 3394 Shelton CT              
 2330 145/163  M5054 2:29:25     5:36:01 12:49 5:38:07  William Campeau           51 M 3554 West Hartford CT        
 2353 147/163  M5054 2:40:44     5:41:58 13:03 5:44:41  John Soltis               54 M 1432 Bridgeport CT           
 2354 157/179  F3539 2:40:46     5:41:58 13:03 5:44:42  Elizabeth Van Tuyl        39 F 1431 Bridgeport CT           
 2358  24/29   F5559 2:29:51     5:42:31 13:04 5:45:28  Cindy Schulz              55 F 3574 North Granby CT         
 2359 253/270  M3539 2:29:26     5:43:23 13:06 5:45:28  Blair Wlochowski          36 M 3578 Bloomfield CT           
 2402 198/220  F2529 2:38:25     5:53:23 13:29 5:55:26  Samantha Allaire          25 F 3552 Manchester CT           
 2405 217/228  M4044 2:41:26     5:52:38 13:27 5:55:39  Timothy Beach             44 M 3296 Prospect CT             
 2410 212/229  M4549 2:07:10     5:55:53 13:35 5:56:22  Charlie Ashman            49 M 1974 Weatouge CT             
 2435 179/199  F3034 2:58:26     6:02:52 13:51 6:05:03  Sarah Burrill-Manco       31 F 3131 Ivoryton CT             
 2459 153/159  M2529 2:42:17     6:08:28 14:04 6:10:37  Daniel Hernandez          26 M 2231 Avon CT                 
 2465 183/195  F4044 2:48:36     6:10:58 14:09 6:13:22  Kirstem Carlson           42 F  106 Cromwell CT             
 2474  78/90   F4549 2:52:04     6:20:16 14:31 6:22:16  Laura Queiros             45 F 2370 Colchester CT           
 2475 206/220  F2529 3:01:48     6:19:57 14:30 6:22:42  Jocelyn Sherman           27 F 2709 Stamford CT             
 2477 208/220  F2529 2:46:08     6:21:25 14:33 6:22:54  April Blevons             25 F 1534 Canterbury CT           
 2478  79/90   F4549 2:46:08     6:21:25 14:33 6:22:54  Lisa Eaton                48 F  212 Storrs CT               
 2497 170/179  F3539 3:13:21     6:48:07 15:34 6:51:04  Nicole Pollard            36 F 3572 Hamden CT               

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK Homepage

 

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"