HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Weston Memorial Day 5K
May 28, 2005 - 5K
Weston, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Brian McGovern, Bonita Springs, FL - 15:30
Claudia Camargo, Danbury, CT - 17:57

west052801.jpg (47070 bytes) west052802.jpg (54844 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems

Photos by Club CT


Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/15   M2029 Brian McGovern       23 M   Bonita Springs     FL   15:30  5:00 
    2   2/15   M2029 Lewis Jones          27 M   West Hartford      CT   15:31  5:00 
    3   1/102  M4049 Oscar Gonzalez       41 M   New Haven          CT   15:32  5:00 
    4   1/35   M3039 Mark Lingle          38 M   Stamford           CT   16:42  5:23 
    5   3/15   M2029 Jeff Watson          23 M   Stamford           CT   17:17  5:34 
    6   4/15   M2029 Jonathan Calvey      25 M   New York           NY   17:20  5:35 
    7   2/102  M4049 David Burke          44 M   Bethel             CT   17:28  5:38 
    8   3/102  M4049 Doug Scarth          46 M   Redding            CT   17:29  5:38 
    9   1/43   F3039 Claudia Camargo      34 F   Danbury            CT   17:57  5:47 
   10   5/15   M2029 Stafford Brown       28 M   Milford            CT   18:31  5:58 
   11   1/11   M1519 Donnie Stuart        18 M   Fairfield          CT   18:44  6:02 
   12   4/102  M4049 Tim Ledwick          47 M   Weston             CT   18:58  6:07 
   13   6/15   M2029 David Lyons          28 M   Stamford           CT   19:01  6:08 
   14   1/26   M5059 Wes Byerly           53 M   Ridgefield         CT   19:04  6:09 
   15   2/35   M3039 Ed Finnigan          39 M   Fairfield          CT   19:13  6:11 
   16   3/35   M3039 Bradford Rhine       33 M   Weston             CT   19:27  6:16 
   17   4/35   M3039 Roger Baxley         36 M   Weston             CT   19:27  6:16 
   18   5/102  M4049 David Ames           44 M   Weston             CT   19:36  6:19 
   19   7/15   M2029 John Gadbois         22 M   Salem              CT   19:37  6:19 
   20   6/102  M4049 Steve Landowne       42 M   Westport           CT   19:43  6:21 
   21   7/102  M4049 James Murray         42 M   Redding            CT   19:50  6:23 
   22   1/53   F4049 Kate Ottern          41 F   Darien             CT   19:55  6:25 
   23   8/102  M4049 Ray Vogt '           42 M   Fairfield          CT   20:01  6:27 
   24   9/102  M4049 Paul Moriber         49 M   Easton             CT   20:03  6:27 
   25  10/102  M4049 Bill Hunter          43 M   Fairfield          CT   20:05  6:28 
   26   5/35   M3039 Marty Ogden          36 M   Danbury            CT   20:07  6:29 
   27   2/43   F3039 Amy Bevilacqua       31 F   Wilton             CT   20:09  6:30 
   28  11/102  M4049 Rick Bertasi         42 M   Weston             CT   20:16  6:32 
   29  12/102  M4049 Chris Sykes          45 M   Weston             CT   20:25  6:35 
   30   2/11   M1519 Jeff Ledwick         15 M   Weston             CT   20:34  6:38 
   31   6/35   M3039 Daniel Gross         37 M   Westport           CT   20:35  6:38 
   32  13/102  M4049 Kurt Bolin           46 M   Weston             CT   20:41  6:40 
   33   8/15   M2029 Tj Kaspar            26 M   Stamford           CT   20:44  6:41 
   34   7/35   M3039 Nick Nassra          39 M   Middlebury         CT   20:44  6:41 
   35   1/13   F2029 Erin Kaspar          25 F   Stamford           CT   20:48  6:42 
   36   2/26   M5059 Bruce Goulart        55 M   Newtown            CT   20:51  6:43 
   37  14/102  M4049 Michael Regan        44 M   Weston             CT   20:53  6:44 
   38   8/35   M3039 Jay Bower            36 M   Weston             CT   20:54  6:44 
   39   9/15   M2029 Nate Scott           25 M   East Lyme          CT   20:56  6:45 
   40   1/75   M0114 Brandt Asher         14 M   Orange             CT   20:58  6:45 
   41  15/102  M4049 Michael Vogeley      40 M   Holland            PA   21:00  6:46 
   42  16/102  M4049 Peter Kent           44 M   Ridgefield         CT   21:08  6:48 
   43  17/102  M4049 Gregory Murphy       45 M   Weston             CT   21:18  6:52 
   44   3/11   M1519 Glenn Thrope         18 M   Westport           CT   21:18  6:52 
   45   9/35   M3039 Michael Baber        39 M   Weston             CT   21:28  6:55 
   46   2/75   M0114 James Harrison       14 M   Orange             CT   21:30  6:55 
   47  18/102  M4049 Robert Tartaglia     46 M   Weston             CT   21:31  6:56 
   48   3/26   M5059 Ramsey Merriss       56 M   Weston             CT   21:33  6:56 
   49  10/15   M2029 David Gaynes         28 M   New York           NY   21:34  6:57 
   50   2/53   F4049 Gail Jaques Jarvis   45 F   Rowayton           CT   21:37  6:58 
   51   4/11   M1519 Nicky Menon          16 M   Redding            CT   21:39  6:58 
   52  10/35   M3039 Peter Sydney         38 M   Weston             CT   21:49  7:02 
   53   4/26   M5059 Stephen Silvestro    55 M   Fairfield          CT   21:50  7:02 
   54   1/48   F0114 Sarah Griffin        12 F   Weston             CT   21:58  7:05 
   55  19/102  M4049 Van Mcgregor         42 M   Bethany            CT   22:06  7:07 
   56   3/53   F4049 Terry Bernard        44 F   Westport           CT   22:06  7:07 
   57  20/102  M4049 Wayne Zimmerman      41 M   Weston             CT   22:14  7:10 
   58   3/75   M0114 Liebowitz Jeffrey    13 M   Wilton             CT   22:14  7:10 
   59   5/11   M1519 Jonathan Thrope      17 M   Westport           CT   22:17  7:11 
   60   4/75   M0114 Sam Roberson         11 M   New Canaan         CT   22:18  7:11 
   61   5/26   M5059 Robert Randell       54 M   Weston             CT   22:19  7:11 
   62   4/53   F4049 Ronnie Behringer     47 F   Norwalk            CT   22:23  7:13 
   63  21/102  M4049 Andrew Watson        43 M   Weston             CT   22:27  7:14 
   64   2/13   F2029 Nancy Zindell        26 F   Norwalk            CT   22:29  7:15 
   65  22/102  M4049 Alan Bates           46 M   Ridgefield         CT   22:32  7:16 
   66   1/11   F5059 Andrea Williamson-H  50 F   New Canaan         CT   22:38  7:18 
   67  11/35   M3039 Mark Carioto         35 M   Weston             CT   22:43  7:19 
   68   1/10   M6069 John Dugdale         70 M   Ridgefield         CT   22:44  7:19 
   69  23/102  M4049 Don Stuart           49 M   Fairfield          CT   22:47  7:20 
   70   3/43   F3039 Lynn Garbee          36 F   Weston             CT   22:49  7:21 
   71   6/11   M1519 Ronan Carr           15 M   Weston             CT   22:50  7:21 
   72  24/102  M4049 Greg Rodiger         45 M   Wilton             CT   22:54  7:23 
   73   7/11   M1519 Aaron Tolkin         18 M   Weston             CT   22:55  7:23 
   74  25/102  M4049 Chris Low            40 M   Weston             CT   22:59  7:24 
   75  11/15   M2029 Michael Taylor       29 M   Ny                 NY   23:00  7:24 
   76   4/43   F3039 Ellie Smith          36 F   Rowayton           CT   23:03  7:25 
   77  12/15   M2029 Torin Mccabe         25 M   Greenwich          CT   23:04  7:26 
   78  26/102  M4049 Matthew Spiegel      45 M   Westport           CT   23:04  7:26 
   79  13/15   M2029 Joshua Phillis       26 M   New York           NY   23:08  7:27 
   80   3/13   F2029 Leah Stein           29 F   Bedford Hills      NY   23:09  7:27 
   81  27/102  M4049 Stephen Fredette     44 M   Weston             CT   23:13  7:29 
   82  28/102  M4049 Steve Coppock        40 M   Redding            CT   23:15  7:29 
   83  12/35   M3039 Eduardo Andrade      35 M   Westport           DE   23:16  7:30 
   84                Runner Unknown                                      23:23  7:32 
   85   5/75   M0114 Markus Kronberg      10 M   Weston             CT   23:23  7:32 
   86   5/43   F3039 Carrie Schultz       37 F   Weston             CT   23:24  7:32 
   87  13/35   M3039 Ryan Conover         31 M   Weston             CT   23:28  7:33 
   88                Runner Unknown                                      23:29  7:34 
   89  29/102  M4049 Richard Forzani      47 M   Weston             CT   23:32  7:35 
   90   8/11   M1519 Nick Mello           15 M   Weston             CT   23:32  7:35 
   91   6/43   F3039 Jennifer Goetz       37 F   Weston             CT   23:35  7:36 
   92   6/26   M5059 Richard Kurtzman     53 M   Norwalk            CT   23:37  7:36 
   93   7/26   M5059 Hale Sargent         51 M   Weston             CT   23:37  7:37 
   94   6/75   M0114 Jonathon Figlioca    12 M   Weston             CT   23:38  7:37 
   95  30/102  M4049 Clement Butt         40 M   Weston             CT   23:38  7:37 
   96   7/75   M0114 Peter Smith          14 M   Weston             CT   23:39  7:37 
   97   2/10   M6069 Frank Lang           65 M   Seymour            CT   23:45  7:39 
   98  31/102  M4049 Michael King         49 M   Fairfield          CT   23:45  7:39 
   99  32/102  M4049 Craig Drimal         49 M   Weston             CT   23:47  7:40 
  100   8/26   M5059 Bruny Germain        55 M   Weston             CT   23:49  7:40 
  101  33/102  M4049 Higb Weyrauch        46 M   Weston             CT   23:50  7:40 
  102  34/102  M4049 Roger Insley         43 M   Weston             CT   23:51  7:41 
  103   2/48   F0114 Margy Bertasi        12 F   Weston             CT   23:51  7:41 
  104   8/75   M0114 Thomas Mcglone        9 M   Norwalk            CT   23:51  7:41 
  105   5/53   F4049 Elizabeth Scarborou  44 F   Weston             CT   23:52  7:41 
  106  35/102  M4049 Kevin Korsh          44 M   Weston             CT   23:58  7:43 
  107   2/11   F5059 Barbara Nevins       52 F   Ridgefield         CT   24:00  7:44 
  108  36/102  M4049 Paul Mchugh          41 M   Westport           CT   24:07  7:46 
  109   9/75   M0114 Jason Ottomano       12 M   Weston             CT   24:10  7:47 
  110   1/9    F1519 Natalie Bates        15 F   Ridgefield         CT   24:12  7:48 
  111  14/35   M3039 Adam Green           37 M   Westport           CT   24:14  7:48 
  112   4/13   F2029 Melanie Oberman      24 F   Arlington          VA   24:17  7:49 
  113   7/43   F3039 Janet Woodruff       39 F   Tampa              FL   24:18  7:50 
  114   9/26   M5059 Robert Hein          58 M   Mt. Vernon         NY   24:19  7:50 
  115   6/53   F4049 Patricia Carroll     46 F   Darien             CT   24:24  7:51 
  116  37/102  M4049 Richard Strahota     47 M   Darien             CT   24:24  7:51 
  117   3/11   F5059 Kassie Witte         54 F   Weston             CT   24:25  7:52 
  118   7/53   F4049 Deborah Eddy         45 F   Weston             CT   24:25  7:52 
  119  38/102  M4049 William Kolbert      42 M   Weston             CT   24:27  7:53 
  120  39/102  M4049 Christopher Purcell  42 M   Weston             CT   24:28  7:53 
  121  10/75   M0114 James Crennan        12 M   Weston             CT   24:30  7:53 
  122   5/13   F2029 Katie Bajda          28 F   Fairfield          CT   24:31  7:54 
  123   8/53   F4049 Alicia O'neill       46 F   New Canaan         CT   24:34  7:55 
  124  11/75   M0114 Litner Michael       10 M   Weston             CT   24:35  7:55 
  125  15/35   M3039 Peter Cheplick       32 M   Danbury            CT   24:36  7:56 
  126  12/75   M0114 Kyle Daly            13 M   Weston             CT   24:38  7:56 
  127  10/26   M5059 Mats Anderson        56 M   Weston             CT   24:38  7:56 
  128   9/53   F4049 Bernedette Cremin    41 F   Fairfield          CT   24:42  7:57 
  129  40/102  M4049 Bill Norton          45 M   Fairfield          CT   24:44  7:58 
  130   3/10   M6069 Gerald Hyde          62 M   Fairfield          CT   24:45  7:58 
  131  14/15   M2029 Kevin Fissell        26 M   Norwalk            CT   24:53  8:01 
  132   8/43   F3039 Sarah Bower          38 F   Weston             CT   24:58  8:02 
  133  13/75   M0114 Casey Schuck         11 M   Weston             CT   25:00  8:03 
  134   3/48   F0114 Allegra Nathan       14 F   Weston             CT   25:00  8:03 
  135   4/11   F5059 Maureen Barry        54 F   Mt. Vernon         NY   25:10  8:06 
  136  14/75   M0114 Zane Randell         12 M   Weston             CT   25:15  8:08 
  137  41/102  M4049 Patrick Cordle       48 M   Monroe             CT   25:17  8:09 
  138  10/53   F4049 Margaret Buddenhage  46 F   Weston             CT   25:21  8:10 
  139  15/75   M0114 Zachary Levine       14 M   Weston             CT   25:23  8:11 
  140  42/102  M4049 Eric Tolkin          44 M   Weston             CT   25:24  8:11 
  141  43/102  M4049 Liebowitz Daniel     49 M   Wilton             CT   25:26  8:12 
  142  44/102  M4049 Tim Murphy           43 M   Wilton             CT   25:27  8:12 
  143   4/48   F0114 Sara Nilsson         13 F   Weston             CT   25:28  8:12 
  144   5/48   F0114 Eva Kronberg         12 F   Weston             CT   25:29  8:13 
  145  16/35   M3039 Mike Mcgovern        34 M   Norwalk            CT   25:33  8:14 
  146   9/11   M1519 Riley Schuck         15 M   Weston             CT   25:36  8:15 
  147  45/102  M4049 Eric Schuck          42 M   Weston             CT   25:36  8:15 
  148   9/43   F3039 Kathryn Stoker       37 F   Norwalk            CT   25:37  8:15 
  149  46/102  M4049 John Marrocco        46 M   Brooklyn           NY   25:38  8:15 
  150  10/43   F3039 Catherine Walsh      35 F   Norwalk            CT   25:39  8:16 
  151  47/102  M4049 Lincoln Briggs       44 M   Weston             CT   25:41  8:16 
  152  48/102  M4049 Philip Grabfield     46 M   Weston             CT   25:42  8:17 
  153  17/35   M3039 Keith Price          32 M   Westport           CT   25:42  8:17 
  154  49/102  M4049 Steve Santa-Maria    42 M   Weston             CT   25:44  8:17 
  155  11/26   M5059 Daniel Sciarra       53 M   Westport           CT   25:47  8:18 
  156  16/75   M0114 Tim Fitzgerald       10 M   Wilton             CT   25:48  8:19 
  157   6/48   F0114 Stephanie Paradis    14 F   Weston             CT   25:48  8:19 
  158  50/102  M4049 Michael Fitzgerald   42 M   Wilton             CT   25:48  8:19 
  159  17/75   M0114 Hank Kauffman        13 M   Wilton             CT   25:49  8:19 
  160  18/75   M0114 Max Kronberg         14 M   Weston             CT   25:49  8:19 
  161  11/53   F4049 Anne Wall            46 F   Weston             CT   25:49  8:19 
  162  18/35   M3039 Sean Conelly         34 M   Norwalk            CT   25:52  8:20 
  163  19/75   M0114 Steven Gorkin         9 M   Weston             CT   25:57  8:22 
  164  12/26   M5059 Jeffrey Oberman      54 M   Weston             CT   25:58  8:22 
  165  51/102  M4049 Paul Kauffman        43 M   Wilton             CT   25:59  8:22 
  166  12/53   F4049 Lisa Bruno           40 F   Ridgefield         CT   26:00  8:22 
  167  19/35   M3039 Douglas Olin         37 M   Weston             CT   26:01  8:23 
  168  13/26   M5059 Richard Zbrozek      58 M   Berlin             CT   26:03  8:23 
  169   6/13   F2029 Jessica Baez         28 F   Weston             CT   26:07  8:25 
  170  14/26   M5059 Martin Jones         52 M   Weston             CT   26:08  8:25 
  171  20/75   M0114 Bryce Trinka         14 M   Weston             CT   26:09  8:25 
  172  13/53   F4049 Maura Coates         41 F   Weston             CT   26:09  8:25 
  173  15/26   M5059 Tim Farbell          57 M   Redding            CT   26:09  8:25 
  174  20/35   M3039 Conor Sheridan       35 M   New York           NY   26:16  8:28 
  175  14/53   F4049 Kate Jonas Kasanoff  45 F   Westport           CT   26:17  8:28 
  176   2/9    F1519 Kelly Baker          16 F   Weston             CT   26:21  8:29 
  177  52/102  M4049 Mark Greene          43 M   Milford            CT   26:23  8:30 
  178  53/102  M4049 Litner Jon           41 M   Weston             CT   26:24  8:30 
  179  15/53   F4049 Allison Palsho       40 F   Weston             CT   26:25  8:30 
  180  21/75   M0114 Sebastian Buffa      13 M   Weston             CT   26:25  8:31 
  181   7/48   F0114 Lauren Border        13 F   Weston             CT   26:26  8:31 
  182  54/102  M4049 Robert Levy          41 M   Hamden             CT   26:27  8:31 
  183   8/48   F0114 Stefanie Buffa       10 F   Weston             CT   26:27  8:31 
  184  16/26   M5059 Edwin Sroka          54 M   Columbia           CT   26:28  8:31 
  185  11/43   F3039 Pam Karpen           38 F   Weston             CT   26:28  8:31 
  186  22/75   M0114 Charles Buffa        13 M   Weston             CT   26:30  8:32 
  187  23/75   M0114 Drew Shaeffer        14 M   Weston             CT   26:31  8:33 
  188  21/35   M3039 Mike Zegers          39 M   Weston             CT   26:34  8:34 
  189  12/43   F3039 Ginny Obrien         39 F   Fairfield          CT   26:35  8:34 
  190  55/102  M4049 Rich Dabbebaum       45 M   Weston             CT   26:38  8:35 
  191   3/9    F1519 Lily Phillpott       15 F   Weston             CT   26:42  8:36 
  192  16/53   F4049 Susan Catalano       41 F   Weston             CT   26:44  8:37 
  193  24/75   M0114 Bryan Lonergan        9 M   Weston             CT   26:44  8:37 
  194  56/102  M4049 Carey Quigley        47 M   Ridgefield         CT   26:45  8:37 
  195  10/11   M1519 Will Gross           15 M   Weston             CT   26:45  8:37 
  196  25/75   M0114 Samuel Tolkin        13 M   Weston             CT   26:45  8:37 
  197   4/10   M6069 Robert Ledwick       78 M   Edison             NJ   26:47  8:37 
  198  57/102  M4049 George Huffma        42 M   Shlton             CT   26:47  8:38 
  199  58/102  M4049 Bruce Foodman        40 M   Redding            CT   26:49  8:38 
  200  26/75   M0114 Andrew Nakas         13 M   Weston             CT   26:50  8:39 
  201  59/102  M4049 Michael Berkin       40 M   Weston             CT   26:50  8:39 
  202  17/26   M5059 Al Nakas             52 M   Weston             CT   26:51  8:39 
  203  13/43   F3039 Heather Tookes       31 F   New Haven          CT   26:52  8:39 
  204  60/102  M4049 Alan Masarek         45 M   Weston             CT   26:55  8:40 
  205  14/43   F3039 Beth Leblanc         34 F   Fitchburg          MA   26:57  8:41 
  206  27/75   M0114 Connor Gorkin         9 M   Weston             CT   26:58  8:41 
  207  61/102  M4049 James Nantz          46 M   Westport           CT   26:58  8:41 
  208  62/102  M4049 Brad Fallon          40 M   Fairfield          CT   26:59  8:42 
  209  17/53   F4049 Wendy Packer         45 F   Weston             CT   27:00  8:42 
  210  28/75   M0114 Lawrence Gorkin       9 M   Weston             CT   27:02  8:42 
  211   7/13   F2029 Kara Coniglio        24 F   Monroe             CT   27:04  8:43 
  212  29/75   M0114 Sean Fredette        12 M   Weston             CT   27:04  8:43 
  213  18/26   M5059 Matt Mclaughlin      54 M   Wilton             CT   27:05  8:43 
  214  18/53   F4049 Olga Kunevsky        47 F   Weston             CT   27:06  8:44 
  215  63/102  M4049 Daniel Baker         45 M   Weston             CT   27:11  8:45 
  216                Tim Kwong             0 M   Westport           CT   27:12  8:46 
  217  64/102  M4049 Tom Mcgee            44 M   Weston             CT   27:13  8:46 
  218  22/35   M3039 Matthew Greene       38 M   Weston             CT   27:14  8:46 
  219  23/35   M3039 Ted Logan            35 M   Rowayton           CT   27:14  8:46 
  220  30/75   M0114 Timmy Levene         10 M   Weston             CT   27:16  8:47 
  221  65/102  M4049 James O'hora         40 M   New Canaan         CT   27:18  8:48 
  222  19/26   M5059 George Moreo         50 M   Westport           CT   27:22  8:49 
  223  19/53   F4049 Catherine Spiegel    44 F   Westport           CT   27:25  8:50 
  224  20/53   F4049 Dawn Bolling         41 F   Norwalk            CT   27:27  8:50 
  225   1/2    F6069 Frances Goulart      67 F   Fairfield          CT   27:30  8:51 
  226                Maura Maher           0 F   Norwalk            CT   27:36  8:53 
  227  15/15   M2029 Brian Moks           20 M   Weston             CT   27:38  8:54 
  228  66/102  M4049 Chris Lee            44 M   Fairfield          CT   27:39  8:54 
  229   5/10   M6069 Ray Rauth            64 M   Weston             CT   27:39  8:54 
  230   9/48   F0114 Emma Gantz           12 F   Weston             CT   27:44  8:56 
  231  31/75   M0114 David Wall           12 M   Weston             CT   27:45  8:56 
  232   2/2    F6069 Maryellen Loncto     63 F   Ridgefield         CT   27:48  8:57 
  233  24/35   M3039 Justin Barsanti      31 M   Southport          CT   27:49  8:58 
  234  32/75   M0114 Mitch Moriber        12 M   Easton             CT   27:50  8:58 
  235   8/13   F2029 Jocelyn Bonneau      20 F   Weston             CT   27:53  8:59 
  236  21/53   F4049 Susan Kowalsky       45 F   Westport           CT   27:54  8:59 
  237  67/102  M4049 Robert Gantz         45 M   Weston             CT   27:57  9:00 
  238  68/102  M4049 John Moubayed        44 M   Weston             CT   28:01  9:02 
  239  22/53   F4049 Barbara Babcock      45 F   Weston             CT   28:06  9:03 
  240  69/102  M4049 Michael Smith        49 M   Weston             CT   28:07  9:03 
  241  25/35   M3039 Jed Ferdinand        37 M   Weston             CT   28:09  9:04 
  242  15/43   F3039 Alison Agostino      34 F   Weston             CT   28:11  9:05 
  243  33/75   M0114 Mattt Mcmahon        14 M   Weston             CT   28:11  9:05 
  244   4/9    F1519 Sasha Kunevsky       15 F   Weston             CT   28:11  9:05 
  245   9/13   F2029 Caragh Landry        29 F   Fairfield          CT   28:13  9:05 
  246   5/9    F1519 Alex Drimal          15 F   Weston             CT   28:15  9:06 
  247  16/43   F3039 Julie Thaler         33 F   New York           NY   28:16  9:06 
  248  17/43   F3039 Songyun Kang         32 F   New York           NY   28:18  9:07 
  249  10/48   F0114 Nikole Firman        14 F   Weston             CT   28:19  9:07 
  250  70/102  M4049 Chris Aronson        41 M   Weston             CT   28:20  9:07 
  251  10/13   F2029 Catherine Danaher    20 F   Wilton             CT   28:21  9:08 
  252  11/48   F0114 Jane Wall             9 F   Weston             CT   28:26  9:09 
  253  18/43   F3039 Amy Denicola         31 F   Stamford           CT   28:27  9:10 
  254  26/35   M3039 Matthew Mcglynn      39 M   Weston             CT   28:32  9:11 
  255   6/10   M6069 Geoff Harrington     65 M   Redding            CT   28:32  9:11 
  256  34/75   M0114 Axel Nilsson         11 M   Weston             CT   28:33  9:12 
  257  23/53   F4049 Ellen Finnigan       45 F   Fairfield          CT   28:39  9:14 
  258  19/43   F3039 Andrea Farrar        30 F   Norwalk            CT   28:40  9:14 
  259  20/43   F3039 Alison Logan         35 F   Rowayton           CT   28:43  9:15 
  260  35/75   M0114 Matthew Bolin        10 M   Weston             CT   28:44  9:15 
  261  12/48   F0114 Reilly Bertasi       13 F   Weston             CT   28:45  9:16 
  262  36/75   M0114 Mickey Smith          9 M   Weston             CT   28:46  9:16 
  263  13/48   F0114 Ana Babinec           9 F   Weston             CT   28:49  9:17 
  264   7/10   M6069 Phil Gaynor          67 M   Weston             CT   28:51  9:17 
  265  37/75   M0114 Ethan Tobin          10 M   Weston             CT   28:54  9:18 
  266  71/102  M4049 Richard Mahony       45 M   Weston             CT   28:54  9:18 
  267  24/53   F4049 Diane Sather         44 F   Weston             CT   28:54  9:19 
  268  72/102  M4049 John Border          48 M   Weston             CT   28:55  9:19 
  269  73/102  M4049 Michael Otworth      44 M   Weston             CT   28:56  9:19 
  270  21/43   F3039 Lynn Foodman         38 F   Redding            CT   28:58  9:20 
  271  38/75   M0114 Peter Fredette       10 M   Weston             CT   29:01  9:21 
  272  74/102  M4049 Michael Mandel       47 M   Stamford           CT   29:11  9:24 
  273  27/35   M3039 James Coplit         36 M   Westport           CT   29:12  9:24 
  274  75/102  M4049 Andrew Meyers        44 M   Weston             CT   29:13  9:25 
  275  76/102  M4049 Tom Gionis           48 M   Weston             CT   29:14  9:25 
  276  39/75   M0114 Connor Murphy        14 M   Wilton             CT   29:14  9:25 
  277  20/26   M5059 Scott Hornstein      54 M   Redding            CT   29:18  9:26 
  278  77/102  M4049 Jess Glascott        48 M   Weston             CT   29:27  9:29 
  279  28/35   M3039 John Coykendall      35 M   Westport           CT   29:29  9:30 
  280  21/26   M5059 Paul Stehr           53 M   Higganum           CT   29:29  9:30 
  281  22/26   M5059 Joseph Kunevsky      53 M   Weston             CT   29:30  9:30 
  282  29/35   M3039 Michael Bajda        31 M   Fairfield          CT   29:34  9:31 
  283  22/43   F3039 Gail Coykendall      30 F   Westport           CT   29:34  9:31 
  284  78/102  M4049 Patrick Bosse        44 M   Fairfield          CT   29:34  9:31 
  285   8/10   M6069 Jim Stevens          73 M   Trumbull           CT   29:35  9:32 
  286  23/43   F3039 Mary Lehmann         35 F   Weston             CT   29:37  9:32 
  287  24/43   F3039 Alexandra Clough     32 F   Weston             CT   29:40  9:33 
  288  11/11   M1519 Alex Diaz            15 M   Weston             CT   29:40  9:33 
  289  79/102  M4049 Jim Smith            46 M   Weston             CT   29:41  9:34 
  290  25/53   F4049 Pam Lafontaine       44 F   Weston             CT   29:41  9:34 
  291  40/75   M0114 Danny Goldberg       13 M   Weston             CT   29:43  9:34 
  292  26/53   F4049 Pamela Houland       44 F   Wilton             CT   29:45  9:35 
  293  14/48   F0114 Nikki Pressman       12 F   Weston             CT   29:46  9:35 
  294  41/75   M0114 Billy White           8 M   Glastonbury        CT   29:48  9:36 
  295  27/53   F4049 Meg Langdon          42 F   Weston             CT   29:48  9:36 
  296  80/102  M4049 Richard Silbert      45 M   Weston             CT   29:52  9:37 
  297  42/75   M0114 Neil Menon           14 M   Redding            CT   29:54  9:38 
  298  15/48   F0114 Kate Butlein         14 F   Weston             CT   29:55  9:38 
  299  16/48   F0114 Jillian Kleban       10 F   Weston             CT   30:00  9:40 
  300  28/53   F4049 Heidi Marcus         43 F   Weston             CT   30:01  9:40 
  301  25/43   F3039 Margart Young        33 F   Weston             CT   30:01  9:40 
  302  17/48   F0114 Katie Santa-Maria    10 F   Weston             CT   30:05  9:41 
  303  81/102  M4049 Eugene Babinec       44 M   Weston             CT   30:14  9:44 
  304  11/13   F2029 Julia Maushake       21 F   Weston             CT   30:16  9:45 
  305   6/9    F1519 Charlottle Bidgood   15 F   Weston             CT   30:18  9:45 
  306                Emily Kwong           0 F   Southport          CT   30:18  9:45 
  307  82/102  M4049 Chuck Palsho         42 M   Weston             CT   30:20  9:46 
  308  29/53   F4049 Katy White           40 F   Glastonbury        CT   30:25  9:48 
  309  12/13   F2029 Heidi Burkhardt      20 F   Redding            CT   30:29  9:49 
  310  18/48   F0114 Emma Tobin           14 F   Weston             CT   30:43  9:54 
  311  19/48   F0114 Charlotte Weber      10 F   Westport           CT   30:46  9:55 
  312   5/11   F5059 Susan Nakas          52 F   Weston             CT   30:47  9:55 
  313  83/102  M4049 Douglas Weber        46 M   Westport           CT   30:47  9:55 
  314  20/48   F0114 Kate Goldberg         9 F   Weston             CT   30:48  9:55 
  315  30/35   M3039 Ron Kowalski         39 M   Easton             CT   30:50  9:56 
  316  21/48   F0114 Laurel Taylor        12 F   Redding            CT   30:59  9:59 
  317  84/102  M4049 Cummings Mark        44 M   Wallingford        CT   31:01  9:59 
  318  85/102  M4049 Stuart Taylor        40 M   Redding            CT   31:02 10:00 
  319  22/48   F0114 Natalie King         14 F   Weston             CT   31:03 10:00 
  320  86/102  M4049 Michael Daly         44 M   Fairfield          CT   31:04 10:00 
  321  30/53   F4049 Linda Glascolt       46 F   Weston             CT   31:08 10:02 
  322  26/43   F3039 Beth [buffy Sash     35 F   Weston             CT   31:08 10:02 
  323  43/75   M0114 Erik Wilsson          9 M   Weston             CT   31:11 10:02 
  324  31/53   F4049 Melanie Champion     46 F   Meriden            CT   31:14 10:04 
  325  23/48   F0114  Coates Catilin       9 F   Weston             CT   31:14 10:04 
  326  13/13   F2029 Susa Gaffney         26 F   Norwalk            CT   31:15 10:04 
  327  24/48   F0114 Bertasi Merideth     10 F   Weston             CT   31:21 10:06 
  328  32/53   F4049 Barbara Apuzzo       48 F   Wilton             CT   31:23 10:07 
  329  33/53   F4049 Catherine Fairy      43 F   Weston             CT   31:27 10:08 
  330  34/53   F4049 Amy Gross            46 F   Weston             CT   31:31 10:09 
  331   6/11   F5059 Janet Ackerman       54 F   Weston             CT   31:37 10:11 
  332  35/53   F4049 Sarah Bortasi        41 F   Weston             CT   31:37 10:11 
  333  44/75   M0114 Ron Bertasi           9 M   Weston             CT   31:38 10:11 
  334  87/102  M4049 Caveu Ryant          42 M   Weston             CT   31:38 10:11 
  335  25/48   F0114 Hannah Mufson        14 F   Weston             CT   31:39 10:11 
  336   7/9    F1519 Jordan Masarek       15 F   Weston             CT   31:39 10:12 
  337  26/48   F0114 Olivia Holmes        12 F   Weston             CT   31:42 10:13 
  338  88/102  M4049 John Holmes          43 M   Weston             CT   31:42 10:13 
  339  36/53   F4049 Laura Schuck         40 F   Weston             CT   31:44 10:13 
  340  31/35   M3039 Marc Blitzer         39 M   Weston             CT   31:44 10:13 
  341  45/75   M0114 Evan Blitzer         11 M   Weston             CT   31:49 10:15 
  342  37/53   F4049 Maria Dempsey        41 F   Weston             CT   31:55 10:17 
  343  27/48   F0114 Tess Maggio          11 F   Weston             CT   32:02 10:19 
  344  27/43   F3039 Tina Roese           35 F   Redding            CT   32:03 10:19 
  345  38/53   F4049 Ena Carr             48 F   Weston             CT   32:09 10:21 
  346   7/11   F5059 Abbie Kanner         53 F   Weston             CT   32:14 10:23 
  347  39/53   F4049 Cecilia Nilsson      42 F   Weston             CT   32:15 10:23 
  348  28/43   F3039 Susa Mcglone         39 F   Norwalk            CT   32:17 10:24 
  349  46/75   M0114 Dan Mello            13 M   Weston             CT   32:18 10:24 
  350  47/75   M0114 Matt Goldberg        12 M   Weston             CT   32:18 10:24 
  351  48/75   M0114 Quinn Sheridan        7 M   Weston             CT   32:24 10:26 
  352  89/102  M4049 Barry Sheridan       40 M   Weston             CT   32:24 10:26 
  353  28/48   F0114 Mele Ryant            9 F   Weston             CT   32:26 10:27 
  354  29/48   F0114 Rachel Lugossy       11 F   Weston             CT   32:27 10:27 
  355  30/48   F0114 Abigale Chepolis     10 F   Weston             CT   32:27 10:27 
  356  49/75   M0114 Stefan Garbee         6 M   Weston             CT   32:38 10:31 
  357  32/35   M3039 Matt Garbee          37 M   Weston             CT   32:38 10:31 
  358  40/53   F4049 Elizabeth Chepolis   43 F   Weston             CT   32:41 10:32 
  359  50/75   M0114 Drew Grabfield       13 M   Weston             CT   32:44 10:32 
  360   8/11   F5059 Janice Brown         55 F   Newtown            CT   32:48 10:34 
  361  33/35   M3039 Alec Sash            36 M   Weston             CT   32:49 10:34 
  362  41/53   F4049 Jacqui Bidgood       44 F   Weston             CT   32:51 10:35 
  363  51/75   M0114 James Weitzman       11 M   Weston             CT   32:53 10:35 
  364  52/75   M0114 Mikey Levene          6 M   Weston             CT   32:53 10:35 
  365  29/43   F3039 Maria Palumbo        35 F   Forest Hills       NY   32:54 10:36 
  366  30/43   F3039 Tammara Link         38 F   Stamford           CT   33:00 10:38 
  367  90/102  M4049 Joseph Catalano      45 M   Weston             CT   33:05 10:39 
  368  91/102  M4049 Paul Hatton          42 M   Westport           CT   33:05 10:39 
  369  53/75   M0114 Andrew Hatton        10 M   Westport           CT   33:06 10:39 
  370                Gretchen Patterson    0 F   Fairfield          CT   33:12 10:42 
  371                Michael Patterson     0 M   Fairfield          CT   33:13 10:42 
  372  42/53   F4049 Therese Marrocco     42 F   Brooklyn           NY   33:17 10:43 
  373  23/26   M5059 Ed Synder            58 M   Wallingford        CT   33:28 10:47 
  374  54/75   M0114 Adam Winitoff         9 M   Weston             CT   33:28 10:47 
  375  31/43   F3039 Marci-Ann Schaffer   36 F   Weston             CT   33:30 10:47 
  376  92/102  M4049 Mark Keeney          41 M   Weston             CT   33:33 10:48 
  377  31/48   F0114 Emily Goldberg        9 F   Weston             CT   33:53 10:55 
  378  93/102  M4049 Skip Goldberg        40 M   Weston             CT   33:56 10:56 
  379  94/102  M4049 Mike Gaffney         45 M   Westport           CT   34:00 10:57 
  380  55/75   M0114 Ian Finn              9 M   Weston             CT   34:28 11:06 
  381  32/48   F0114 Emily Kaufman        14 F   Weston             CT   34:32 11:07 
  382  33/48   F0114 Kathryn Schuck       14 F   Weston             CT   34:32 11:07 
  383  95/102  M4049 Bob Treash           41 M   Trumbull           CT   34:41 11:10 
  384   9/11   F5059 Brenda Maggio        51 F   Weston             CT   34:50 11:13 
  385  32/43   F3039 Kristi Lugossy       38 F   Weston             CT   34:52 11:14 
  386   9/10   M6069 Denis Loncto         64 M   Ridgefield         CT   35:17 11:22 
  387  34/48   F0114 Zoe Zegers            9 F   Weston             CT   35:22 11:23 
  388  33/43   F3039 Jara Negrin          35 F   Westport           CT   35:24 11:24 
  389  34/43   F3039 Rachelle Glick       36 F   Weston             CT   35:24 11:24 
  390  56/75   M0114 Ryan Friedrichsen    11 M   Weston             CT   35:33 11:27 
  391  10/10   M6069 Clement Malin        71 M   Weston             CT   35:34 11:27 
  392  43/53   F4049 Mary Galasinski      49 F   Weston             CT   35:45 11:31 
  393  44/53   F4049 Filomena Mackler     43 F   Weston             CT   35:54 11:34 
  394  57/75   M0114 Ethan Connelly        9 M   Wilton             CT   35:58 11:35 
  395  58/75   M0114 Jack Membrey          9 M   Weston             CT   36:00 11:36 
  396  59/75   M0114 Charlie Smith        12 M   Weston             CT   36:07 11:38 
  397  35/43   F3039 Jill Smith           32 F   Sandy Hook         CT   36:09 11:38 
  398  60/75   M0114 Brian Cass            9 M   Weston             CT   36:11 11:39 
  399  96/102  M4049 Lenny Cass           40 M   Weston             CT   36:12 11:39 
  400  35/48   F0114 Catie Ledwick        11 F   Weston             CT   36:16 11:41 
  401                Chris Kwong           0 M   Southport          CT   36:17 11:41 
  402  36/48   F0114 Marie Mchugh          9 F   Westport           CT   36:19 11:42 
  403   8/9    F1519 Megan Gaffney        19 F   Westport           CT   36:21 11:42 
  404  97/102  M4049 Howard Wagner        44 M   Redding            CT   36:23 11:43 
  405  45/53   F4049 Vanita Wagner        44 F   Redding            CT   36:24 11:43 
  406  98/102  M4049 James Wall           47 M   Weston             CT   36:25 11:44 
  407  99/102  M4049 Tim Daly             43 M   Weston             CT   36:38 11:48 
  408  61/75   M0114 Shane Gaffney        13 M   Westport           CT   37:23 12:02 
  409  62/75   M0114 Jackson Catalano      8 M   Weston             CT   37:54 12:12 
  410  46/53   F4049 Debbie Wise          41 F   Weston             CT   38:01 12:15 
  411  63/75   M0114 James Keeney          8 M   Weston             CT   38:02 12:15 
  412  34/35   M3039 James Burke          37 M   Westport           CT   38:04 12:16 
  413  37/48   F0114 Alison Kolbert       11 F   Weston             CT   38:08 12:17 
  414  64/75   M0114 Paul Philpott        12 M   Weston             CT   38:19 12:20 
  415  35/35   M3039 John Creaser         38 M   Stamford           CT   38:20 12:21 
  416  24/26   M5059 Tyler Philpott       52 M   Weston             CT   38:27 12:23 
  417 100/102  M4049 Patrick Limone       45 M   Weston             CT   38:46 12:29 
  418  65/75   M0114 Grant Limone          8 M   Weston             CT   38:47 12:29 
  419  47/53   F4049 Lisa Schroeder       45 F   Weston             CT   38:51 12:31 
  420  38/48   F0114 Alexa Burke          13 F   Westport           CT   38:53 12:31 
  421  36/43   F3039 Susan Creaser        36 F   Stamford           CT   39:14 12:38 
  422  48/53   F4049 Barbara Klein        45 F   Weston             CT   39:33 12:44 
  423  25/26   M5059 Michael Gross        50 M   Weston             CT   39:54 12:51 
  424  37/43   F3039 Denise Kolbert       39 F   Weston             CT   39:57 12:52 
  425  38/43   F3039 Alyse Connelly       39 F   Weston             CT   39:57 12:52 
  426 101/102  M4049 Scott Winitoff       48 M   Weston             CT   40:17 12:58 
  427  39/48   F0114 Haylee Winitoff      12 F   Weston             CT   40:18 12:59 
  428  40/48   F0114 Natalie Marks         9 F   Weston             CT   40:47 13:08 
  429  10/11   F5059 Yvette Marks         51 F   Weston             CT   40:49 13:09 
  430  66/75   M0114 Jared King           12 M   Weston             CT   40:57 13:11 
  431  41/48   F0114 Brit Schwartz        11 F   Weston             CT   41:05 13:14 
  432  49/53   F4049 Jackie Edinger       43 F   Weston             CT   41:06 13:14 
  433 102/102  M4049 Robert Marcus        43 M   Weston             CT   41:30 13:22 
  434  42/48   F0114 Meredith Marcus      10 F   Weston             CT   41:31 13:22 
  435  67/75   M0114 Richard Koproski     14 M   Weston             CT   41:58 13:31 
  436  68/75   M0114 Evan Kleban          13 M   Weston             CT   41:59 13:31 
  437  39/43   F3039 Nicole Rodgers       33 F   South Ozone Park   NY   42:12 13:35 
  438  69/75   M0114 John Murray          13 M   Weston             CT   42:19 13:38 
  439  50/53   F4049 Susan Crowley        46 F   Weston             CT   43:13 13:55 
  440  11/11   F5059 Donna Cramond        55 F   Monroe             CT   43:14 13:55 
  441  70/75   M0114 Dylan Marcus         13 M   Weston             CT   43:42 14:04 
  442  43/48   F0114 Carolyn Figliola     11 F   Weston             CT   43:53 14:08 
  443  71/75   M0114 Michael Santa-Maria   8 M   Weston             CT   44:09 14:13 
  444  72/75   M0114 Patrick Baber         8 M   Weston             CT   44:11 14:14 
  445  44/48   F0114 Allie Baber          10 F   Weston             CT   45:52 14:46 
  446  51/53   F4049 Lauren Barber        44 F   Weston             CT   45:53 14:46 
  447  52/53   F4049 Suzanne Padilla      42 F   Weston             CT   45:55 14:47 
  448  40/43   F3039 Joan Dale            39 F   Norwalk            CT   45:55 14:47 
  449  45/48   F0114 Jeanette Marrocco    14 F   Brooklyn           NY   46:16 14:54 
  450   9/9    F1519 Jessica Marrocco     18 F   Brooklyn           NY   46:19 14:55 
  451  41/43   F3039 Cat Sheridan         37 F   New York           NY   46:36 15:00 
  452  46/48   F0114 Jaclyn Kolbert        8 F   Weston             CT   46:43 15:03 
  453  73/75   M0114 Cameron Jones        11 M   Weston             CT   47:17 15:14 
  454  74/75   M0114 Matthew Keeney       10 M   Weston             CT   47:17 15:14 
  455  53/53   F4049 Deborah Barnett-Bra  45 F   Weston             CT   47:30 15:18 
  456  47/48   F0114 Paige Daly           12 F   Weston             CT   49:38 15:59 
  457  48/48   F0114 Ashley Limone        12 F   Weston             CT   49:38 15:59 
  458  75/75   M0114 May Morenberg         8 M   Norwalk            CT   49:52 16:03 
  459  42/43   F3039 Dena Tunney          36 F   Weston             CT   49:54 16:04 
  460  43/43   F3039 Jacquie Lange        38 F   Weston             CT   49:54 16:04 
  461  26/26   M5059 Robert Brandt        59 M   Weston             CT   50:04 16:07 
 

************** MALE **** OVERALL WINNER FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************
                     WESTON MEMORIAL DAY 5K ROAD RACE
                         WESTON, CT  MAY 28, 2005
               Timing by:  SUPER RACE SYSTEMS  (845)424-4063
 
Place Name                No.   Age City            St Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== === =============== == ======= ===== 
 
    1 Brian Mcgovern        131  23 Bonita Springs  FL   15:30  5:00 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1   393 Brandt Asher         14 Orange             CT   20:58 
    2   470 James Harrison       14 Orange             CT   21:30 
    3   320 Liebowitz Jeffrey    13 Wilton             CT   22:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   431 Donnie Stuart        18 Fairfield          CT   18:44 
    2   436 Jeff Ledwick         15 Weston             CT   20:34 
    3    86 Glenn Thrope         18 Westport           CT   21:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   348 Lewis Jones          27 West Hartford      CT   15:31 
    2   511 Jeff Watson          23 Stamford           CT   17:17 
    3   350 Jonathan Calvey      25 New York           NY   17:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    45 Mark Lingle          38 Stamford           CT   16:42 
    2    65 Ed Finnigan          39 Fairfield          CT   19:13 
    3   299 Bradford Rhine       33 Weston             CT   19:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   368 Oscar Gonzalez       41 New Haven          CT   15:32 
    2   356 David Burke          44 Bethel             CT   17:28 
    3   412 Doug Scarth          46 Redding            CT   17:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   347 Wes Byerly           53 Ridgefield         CT   19:04 
    2    76 Bruce Goulart        55 Newtown            CT   20:51 
    3   119 Ramsey Merriss       56 Weston             CT   21:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   406 Frank Lang           65 Seymour            CT   23:45 
    2   215 Gerald Hyde          62 Fairfield          CT   24:45 
    3    46 Ray Rauth            64 Weston             CT   27:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   390 John Dugdale         70 Ridgefield         CT   22:44 
    2   319 Robert Ledwick       78 Edison             NJ   26:47 
    3   118 Jim Stevens          73 Trumbull           CT   29:35 
************** FEMALE **** OVERALL WINNER FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************
                     WESTON MEMORIAL DAY 5K ROAD RACE
                         WESTON, CT  MAY 28, 2005
               Timing by:  SUPER RACE SYSTEMS  (845)424-4063
 
Place Name                No.   Age City            St Time     Pace  
===== =================== ===== === =============== == ======= ===== 
 
    1 Claudia Camargo       451  34 Danbury         CT   17:57  5:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1   221 Sarah Griffin        12 Weston             CT   21:58 
    2   315 Margy Bertasi        12 Weston             CT   23:51 
    3   508 Allegra Nathan       14 Weston             CT   25:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   493 Natalie Bates        15 Ridgefield         CT   24:12 
    2   195 Kelly Baker          16 Weston             CT   26:21 
    3   415 Lily Phillpott       15 Weston             CT   26:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    56 Erin Kaspar          25 Stamford           CT   20:48 
    2   388 Nancy Zindell        26 Norwalk            CT   22:29 
    3   332 Leah Stein           29 Bedford Hills      NY   23:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   386 Amy Bevilacqua       31 Wilton             CT   20:09 
    2   286 Lynn Garbee          36 Weston             CT   22:49 
    3   328 Ellie Smith          36 Rowayton           CT   23:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   395 Kate Ottern          41 Darien             CT   19:55 
    2   359 Gail Jaques Jarvis   45 Rowayton           CT   21:37 
    3     4 Terry Bernard        44 Westport           CT   22:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    71 Andrea Williamson-H  50 New Canaan         CT   22:38 
    2   380 Barbara Nevins       52 Ridgefield         CT   24:00 
    3    54 Kassie Witte         54 Weston             CT   24:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   194 Frances Goulart      67 Fairfield          CT   27:30 
    2   455 Maryellen Loncto     63 Ridgefield         CT   27:48 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com