HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

East Haddam Lions
10.5 Mile & 5K
Moodus, CT - 10.5 Mile/5K

April 2, 2006

Timing & Results by:
Northeast Sports Timing


      6TH ANNUAL        
  EAST HADDAM COMMUNITY LIONS CLUB 5KM RUN
    APRIL 2 2006 HALE-RAY HS MOODUS, CT 10.00 AM
       OFFICIAL TIME PIECE "OMEGA"
  RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIMING.COM
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Ag S Town            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== ===== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/10   KEVIN SELINSKY         16 17 M MOODUS          CT   18:10  5:52 
    2   2/10   MICHAEL WATERBURY      50 15 M HIGGANUM        CT   19:02  6:09 
    3   1/12   BRYAN FEITEL           78 38 M HADDAM          CT   19:27  6:17 
    4   3/10   ANDREW D'AMELIO        90 17 M EAST HADDAM     CT   20:01  6:28 
    5   2/12   ERIC BOGDAN            49 38 M HADDAM          CT   20:09  6:30 
    6   1/10   MICHAEL MUNROE         56 47 M NEWINGTON       CT   20:30  6:37 
    7   2/10   TODD LEMIRE            39 41 M MOODUS          CT   20:34  6:38 
    8   3/10   BOB HANDFIELD          69 45 M EAST LYME       CT   20:43  6:41 
    9   1/6    SCOTT JEZEK            28 53 M EAST HADDAM     CT   20:49  6:43 
   10   4/10   ALAN FAFARD            43 40 M EAST HADDAM     CT   21:07  6:49 
   11   2/6    BRUCE EARWAKER         73 51 M SO WINDSOR      CT   21:12  6:51 
   12   3/12   SCOTT BRISTOL          24 32 M OLD SAYBRK      CT   21:34  6:58 
   13   4/10   DANIEL WHITE           29 15 M EAST HAMPTON    CT   21:44  7:01 
   14   5/10   DAVID TARDY           114 17 M MOODUS          CT   21:48  7:02 
   15   1/6    HEATHER DE LAURENTI    91 30 F HADDAM          CT   21:56  7:05 
   16   5/10   TIM VILLAREAL         105 49 M MOODUS          CT   22:34  7:17 
   17   1/3    RYAN PSZCZOLKOWSKI     95 19 M EAST HADDAM     CT   22:40  7:19 
   18   6/10   BRANDON PEARSON        33 17 M MOODUS          CT   22:51  7:23 
   19   1/8    PATRICK MIETT          84 13 M                      23:05  7:27 
   20   1/5    DEBRA HOULE            88 44 F DURHAM          CT   23:07  7:28 
   21   2/6    DIANNA HYLAND          77 36 F NO WINDHAM      CT   23:07  7:28 
   22   4/12   KEITH LA PORTE         81 39 M LEBANON         CT   23:19  7:32 
   23   7/10   KEITH RUTLAND          31 15 M EAST HADDAM     CT   23:29  7:35 
   24   2/3    ZAC JEZEK              23 21 M MOODUS          CT   23:43  7:39 
   25   1/5    ANDREA EARWAKER        74 12 F SO WINDSOR      CT   23:50  7:42 
   26   2/8    COLE HYLA              85 11 M EAST HADDAM     CT   23:56  7:43 
   27   8/10   MAX OCTIGAN            86 15 M EAST HADDAM     CT   23:57  7:44 
   28   3/8    ALEXANDER WESELAND     72 12 M EAST HADDAM     CT   24:11  7:48 
   29   6/10   ROGER RUTLAND          34 42 M EAST HADDAM     CT   24:44  7:59 
   30   5/12   KNUT NISS              14 38 M COLCHESTER      CT   25:13  8:09 
   31          REPORT TO COMPUTER      0                           25:26  8:13 
   32   1/8    JASMINE YURIS          32 15 F MOODUS          CT   25:28  8:13 
   33   3/6    KATHLEEN RUSSO         82 39 F STORRS          CT   25:38  8:17 
   34   3/6    MIKE KING              58 53 M MIDDLETOWN      CT   25:41  8:18 
   35   2/8    NICOLE ROCZNIAK        13 14 F EAST HADDAM     CT   25:59  8:23 
   36   4/8    MORGAN HUMBLE          40 12 M EAST HADDAM     CT   26:28  8:33 
   37   1/3    LAUREN HODGE           57 10 F MIDDLETOWN      CT   26:32  8:34 
   38   7/10   JOHN NATALE            61 44 M EAST HADDAM     CT   26:38  8:36 
   39   6/12   JAKE FISHER            98 32 M KENSINGTON      CT   26:44  8:38 
   40   9/10   JAMES WESELCOUCH       42 15 M EAST HADDAM     CT   26:49  8:39 
   41  10/10   BRIAN DENETTE          79 15 M EAST HADDAM     CT   27:02  8:44 
   42   3/8    RACHEL BATTER          47 14 F EAST HADDAM     CT   27:15  8:48 
   43   5/8    SAMUEL BALLEK          21 11 M EAST HADDAM     CT   27:37  8:55 
   44   8/10   MARK LOWREY            89 46 M                      28:18  9:08 
   45   4/6    DAVID CHAMPION         94 51 M EAST HADDAM     CT   28:33  9:13 
   46   9/10   ALAN HYLA              97 47 M EAST HADDAM     CT   28:34  9:13 
   47   2/5    SUSAN NATALE           63 45 F EAST HADDAM     CT   28:35  9:13 
   48   3/5    LAURINDA SANTOS        87 43 F GLASTONBURY     CT   28:35  9:14 
   49   2/5    KAYLA RUTLAND          30 12 F EAST HADDAM     CT   28:36  9:14 
   50   1/4    DEVON MARCAURELE       64 10 M SALEM           CT   28:36  9:14 
   51   1/2    GEORGE GILLESPIE       65 64 M COVENTRY        CT   28:53  9:19 
   52   1/1    KIM PLOETTNER          46 29 F MOODUS          CT   29:01  9:22 
   53  10/10   MICHAEL SASSI         166 46 M                      29:06  9:24 
   54   3/5    CHELSEA BRISTOL        96 13 F MOODUS          CT   29:10  9:25 
   55   7/12   COLIN MORRIS SR        76 34 M MOODUS          CT   29:20  9:28 
   56   2/4    COLIN MORRIS           75 09 M MOODUS          CT   29:22  9:29 
   57   4/8    LAUREN FALL           106 15 F MOODUS          CT   29:23  9:29 
   58   5/8    MC KAYLA HOLLIS       104 15 F EAST HADDAM     CT   29:40  9:35 
   59   8/12   ROB MULLINS            99 35 M W HTFD          CT   29:54  9:39 
   60   9/12   TODD MUNN             103 33 M                      29:54  9:39 
   61  10/12   STEPHEN KELSEY         51 35 M MIDDLETOWN      CT   30:00  9:41 
   62   6/8    ADRIAN NATALE          62 14 F EAST HADDAM     CT   30:00  9:41 
   63   4/6    DEBRA MULLINS         100 39 F CT06107              30:01  9:41 
   64   1/7    DEBBIE BEARD           48 54 F MOODUS          CT   30:38  9:53 
   65   3/4    JOSEPH WESELAND        68 09 M EAST HADDAM     CT   30:44  9:55 
   66   6/8    MICHAEL] WESELAND      71 13 M EAST HADDAM     CT   30:46  9:56 
   67   4/5    DONNA ROCZNIAK         12 45 F EAST HADDAM     CT   30:47  9:56 
   68   2/7    EDWINA CALLAGHAN       10 56 F SALEM           CT   31:01 10:01 
   69  11/12   CURTIS CLARK          223 36 M                      31:29 10:10 
   70   4/5    CLAIRE HELENEK         83 13 F HADDAM          CT   31:35 10:12 
   71   3/3    JENSEY AMARAL         107 29 M W HTFD          CT   31:38 10:12 
   72  12/12   DIETER ZUMPE           60 38 M ELLINGTON       CT   31:41 10:14 
   73   2/2    JOHN SALCIUS           92 63 M SO WINDSOR      CT   31:43 10:14 
   74   3/7    CANDACE NEILSON        70 54 F EAST LYME       CT   32:02 10:20 
   75   5/6    CLAUDIA SKINNER        22 38 F EAST HADDAM     CT   32:40 10:32 
   76   5/5    PATRICIA ZUMPE         59 40 F ELLINGTON       CT   33:18 10:45 
   77   5/5    NIKKI GAMBERALE        66 13 F MOODUS          CT   33:53 10:56 
   78   7/8    lindsay schmittberg   225 15 f                      34:18 11:04 
   79   8/8    NRITTANY LICITRA      224 14 F                      34:19 11:04 
   80   7/8    BILLY GELERCO          52 13 M EAST HADDAM     CT   34:00 10:59 
   81   4/7    DEB DENETTE            80 55 F EAST HADDAM     CT   35:01 11:18 
   82   2/3    COURTNEY FIALA         41 10 F EAST HADDAM     CT   35:48 11:33 
   83   5/7    PATRICIA KELSEY        19 57 F MERIDEN         CT   35:50 11:34 
   84   6/7    NANCY JASCOT           15 56 F EAST HADDAM     CT   36:56 11:55 
   85   5/6    RICHARD KELSEY         20 57 M MERIDEN         CT   37:29 12:06 
   86   6/6    JOHN JASCOT            93 57 M EAST HADDAM     CT   38:03 12:17 
   87   8/8    CHRIS BENGTSON         53 11 M BRISTOL         CT   39:26 12:44 
   88   7/7    CECELIA GRISAFE        45 50 F SALEM           CT   39:45 12:50 
   89   3/3    ALLISON PERDELL        44 10 F EAST HADDAM     CT   41:18 13:20 
   90   4/4    DAMON LISKA            55 09 M MIDDLETOWN      CT   42:55 13:51 
   91   6/6    MICHELLE LISKA         54 37 F MIDDLETOWN      CT   42:56 13:51 

     FEMALE  AGE-GROUP RESULTS
            6TH ANNUAL        
  EAST HADDAM COMMUNITY LIONS CLUB 5KM RUN
    APRIL 2 2006 HALE-RAY HS MOODUS, CT 10.00 AM
       OFFICIAL TIME PIECE "OMEGA"
  RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIMING.COM
 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 10
    1    37    57 LAUREN HODGE        10 MIDDLETOWN         CT   26:32 
    2    82    41 COURTNEY FIALA      10 EAST HADDAM        CT   35:48 
    3    89    44 ALLISON PERDELL     10 EAST HADDAM        CT   41:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
    1    25    74 ANDREA EARWAKER     12 SO WINDSOR         CT   23:50 
    2    49    30 KAYLA RUTLAND       12 EAST HADDAM        CT   28:36 
    3    54    96 CHELSEA BRISTOL     13 MOODUS             CT   29:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 17
    1    32    32 JASMINE YURIS       15 MOODUS             CT   25:28 
    2    35    13 NICOLE ROCZNIAK     14 EAST HADDAM        CT   25:59 
    3    42    47 RACHEL BATTER       14 EAST HADDAM        CT   27:15 
    4    57   106 LAUREN FALL         15 MOODUS             CT   29:23 
    5    58   104 MC KAYLA HOLLIS     15 EAST HADDAM        CT   29:40 
    6    62    62 ADRIAN NATALE       14 EAST HADDAM        CT   30:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 29
    1    52    46 KIM PLOETTNER       29 MOODUS             CT   29:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
    1    15    91 HEATHER DE LAURENTI 30 HADDAM             CT   21:56 
    2    21    77 DIANNA HYLAND       36 NO WINDHAM         CT   23:07 
    3    33    82 KATHLEEN RUSSO      39 STORRS             CT   25:38 
    4    63   100 DEBRA MULLINS       39 CT06107                 30:01 
    5    75    22 CLAUDIA SKINNER     38 EAST HADDAM        CT   32:40 
    6    91    54 MICHELLE LISKA      37 MIDDLETOWN         CT   42:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
    1    20    88 DEBRA HOULE         44 DURHAM             CT   23:07 
    2    47    63 SUSAN NATALE        45 EAST HADDAM        CT   28:35 
    3    48    87 LAURINDA SANTOS     43 GLASTONBURY        CT   28:35 
    4    67    12 DONNA ROCZNIAK      45 EAST HADDAM        CT   30:47 
    5    76    59 PATRICIA ZUMPE      40 ELLINGTON          CT   33:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
    1    64    48 DEBBIE BEARD        54 MOODUS             CT   30:38 
    2    68    10 EDWINA CALLAGHAN    56 SALEM              CT   31:01 
    3    74    70 CANDACE NEILSON     54 EAST LYME          CT   32:02 
    4    81    80 DEB DENETTE         55 EAST HADDAM        CT   35:01 
    5    83    19 PATRICIA KELSEY     57 MERIDEN            CT   35:50 
    6    84    15 NANCY JASCOT        56 EAST HADDAM        CT   36:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 AND OVER
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 10
    1    50    64 DEVON MARCAURELE    10 SALEM              CT   28:36 
    2    56    75 COLIN MORRIS        09 MOODUS             CT   29:22 
    3    65    68 JOSEPH WESELAND     09 EAST HADDAM        CT   30:44 
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
    1    19    84 PATRICK MIETT       13                         23:05 
    2    26    85 COLE HYLA           11 EAST HADDAM        CT   23:56 
    3    28    72 ALEXANDER WESELAND  12 EAST HADDAM        CT   24:11 
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 17
    1     1    16 KEVIN SELINSKY      17 MOODUS             CT   18:10 
    2     2    50 MICHAEL WATERBURY   15 HIGGANUM           CT   19:02 
    3     4    90 ANDREW D'AMELIO     17 EAST HADDAM        CT   20:01 
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 29
    1    17    95 RYAN PSZCZOLKOWSKI  19 EAST HADDAM        CT   22:40 
    2    24    23 ZAC JEZEK           21 MOODUS             CT   23:43 
    3    71   107 JENSEY AMARAL       29 W HTFD             CT   31:38 
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
    1     3    78 BRYAN FEITEL        38 HADDAM             CT   19:27 
    2     5    49 ERIC BOGDAN         38 HADDAM             CT   20:09 
    3    12    24 SCOTT BRISTOL       32 OLD SAYBRK         CT   21:34 
    4    22    81 KEITH LA PORTE      39 LEBANON            CT   23:19 
    5    30    14 KNUT NISS           38 COLCHESTER         CT   25:13 
    6    39    98 JAKE FISHER         32 KENSINGTON         CT   26:44 
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
    1     6    56 MICHAEL MUNROE      47 NEWINGTON          CT   20:30 
    2     7    39 TODD LEMIRE         41 MOODUS             CT   20:34 
    3     8    69 BOB HANDFIELD       45 EAST LYME          CT   20:43 
    4    10    43 ALAN FAFARD         40 EAST HADDAM        CT   21:07 
    5    16   105 TIM VILLAREAL       49 MOODUS             CT   22:34 
    6    29    34 ROGER RUTLAND       42 EAST HADDAM        CT   24:44 
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
    1     9    28 SCOTT JEZEK         53 EAST HADDAM        CT   20:49 
    2    11    73 BRUCE EARWAKER      51 SO WINDSOR         CT   21:12 
    3    34    58 MIKE KING           53 MIDDLETOWN         CT   25:41 
    4    45    94 DAVID CHAMPION      51 EAST HADDAM        CT   28:33 
    5    85    20 RICHARD KELSEY      57 MERIDEN            CT   37:29 
    6    86    93 JOHN JASCOT         57 EAST HADDAM        CT   38:03 
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
    1    51    65 GEORGE GILLESPIE    64 COVENTRY           CT   28:53 
    2    73    92 JOHN SALCIUS        63 SO WINDSOR         CT   31:43 
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 AND OVER

            6TH ANNUAL        
  EAST HADDAM COMMUNITY LIONS CLUB 10.5 MILE RUN
    APRIL 2 2006 HALE-RAY HS MOODUS, CT 10.00 AM
       OFFICIAL TIME PIECE "OMEGA"
  RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIMING.COM
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Ag S Town            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== ===== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/9    EDWARD MOKOSKI        165 40 M ROCKFALL        CT 1:11:53  6:51 
    2   2/9    FRANK WHITE           167 41 M EAST HAMPTON    CT 1:14:54  7:08 
    3   1/1    JAY LUCAS             189 28 M NORWICH         CT 1:15:49  7:14 
    4   1/8    NEAL SLOBIN           174 50 M OLD sAYBROOK    CT 1:16:56  7:20 
    5   3/9    WILLIAM VARHUE        279 42 M MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:18:08  7:27 
    6   4/9    GREG CLARK            290 43 M GLASTONBURY     CT 1:20:34  7:41 
    7   2/8    JOE BALAVENDER        295 52 M SALEM           CT 1:22:04  7:49 
    8   5/9    LARRY HODGE           190 45 M MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:22:49  7:54 
    9   1/1    DENISE WAGNER         283 63 F HIGGANUM        CT 1:23:50  7:59 
   10   1/1    CASEY MARTIN          158 16 M EAST HADDAM     CT 1:25:06  8:07 
   11   6/9    JOHN HELENEK          291 45 M HADDAM          CT 1:25:30  8:09 
   12   1/2    TIM CURTIS            164 63 M COLCHESTER      CT 1:26:42  8:16 
   13   2/2    CARL FULLER           155 62 M EAST HADDAM     CT 1:27:08  8:18 
   14   3/8    RICK PHILPS           163 52 M EAST HADDAM     CT 1:27:17  8:19 
   15   1/5    JOSEPH SPURGEON       178 34 M EAST HADDAM     CT 1:27:22  8:20 
   16   1/6    YVONNE RUBIN          280 38 F EAST HADDAM     CT 1:28:35  8:27 
   17   2/5    JOSEPH ZAVALISHIN     157 32 M MOODUS          CT 1:30:14  8:36 
   18   1/8    DARAH VAUGHN          282 50 F HAMDEN          CT 1:30:28  8:37 
   19   4/8    BOB MANGAN            176 53 M MARLBOROUGH     MA 1:30:35  8:38 
   20   1/10   JOSIE CEULEMANS       181 45 F EAST HADDAM     CT 1:30:42  8:39 
   21   7/9    FRANK FIALA           175 46 M EAST HADDAM     CT 1:31:36  8:44 
   22   2/8    JOAN MUNROE           188 51 F NEWINGTON       CT 1:31:52  8:45 
   23   5/8    BRUCE GRISAFE         182 52 M SALEM           CT 1:36:12  9:10 
   24   6/8    CLIFFORD LOMBARDO     278 53 M                    1:36:28  9:12 
   25   7/8    MIKE PAZZETTA         285 58 M EAST HADDAM     CT 1:36:31  9:12 
   26   3/8    MARYLOU WHITE         289 50 F BOLTON          CT 1:36:43  9:13 
   27   4/8    LINDA ZAVALICK        171 59 F NEWINGTON       CT 1:37:17  9:16 
   28   8/9    CHICK GRILLO          172 47 M MOODUS          CT 1:37:31  9:18 
   29   2/10   BETSY BIELEFIELD      156 46 F MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:38:51  9:25 
   30   5/8    ROSE BUCKINGHAM       185 58 F NORWICH         CT 1:39:54  9:31 
   31   8/8    MATT TUTTLE           191 50 M BERLIN          CT 1:40:34  9:35 
   32   3/5    GARY HIGGINSON        162 37 M EAST HADDAM     CT 1:40:48  9:36 
   33   4/5    THOIMAS COLLARO       187 33 M WINDSOR         CT 1:41:21  9:40 
   34   6/8    KARA FAGERBURG        248 53 F MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:41:27  9:40 
   35   9/9    RIC VILLARREAL        292 48 M WATERBURY       CT 1:42:49  9:48 
   36   7/8    MICHAELEEN HAESELER   186 59 F CANTERBURY      CT 1:43:11  9:50 
   37   3/10   KACEY ELFSTROM        183 40 F EAST HADDAM     CT 1:46:56 10:11 
   38   2/6    HEGE BEARD            184 39 F                    1:46:56 10:12 
   39   4/10   CHELSEA MICHAUD       168 42 F SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:46:59 10:12 
   40   3/6    SUE NALEWAJK          169 36 F SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:47:00 10:12 
   41   5/10   MARY CZONTOS          173 43 F MOODUS          CT 1:51:07 10:35 
   42   6/10   BETH CARLING          179 45 F MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:54:03 10:52 
   43   7/10   LEANNE FARR           287 48 F AMSTON          CT 1:54:06 10:52 
   44   8/10   MIRIAM WHOLEAN        160 47 F EAST HADDAM     CT 1:55:34 11:01 
   45   4/6    AMY WALENGA            10 38 F                    1:55:55 11:03 
   46   5/6    MARLENE HAGEMAN       293 35 F COLCHESTER      CT 1:57:08 11:10 
   47   5/5    DAN HEGEMAN           294 35 M COLCHESTER      CT 1:57:10 11:10 
   48   8/8    APRIL ECKERT          288 53 F MOODUS          CT 2:01:11 11:33 
   49   6/6    GUSEN GORALSKI        286 33 F SOUTHINGTON     CT 2:01:19 11:34 
   50   9/10   SANDY BEAUVAIS        180 45 F GUILFORD        CT 2:01:54 11:37 
   51  10/10   LESLEY FEARNLEY       281 49 F MIDDLETOWN      CT 2:03:06 11:44 
   52   1/1    JEANETTE CYR          284 71 F KENSINGTON'     CT 2:05:36 11:58 

     MALE  AGE-GROUP RESULTS
            6TH ANNUAL        
  EAST HADDAM COMMUNITY LIONS CLUB 10.5 MILE RUN
    APRIL 2 2006 HALE-RAY HS MOODUS, CT 10.00 AM
       OFFICIAL TIME PIECE "OMEGA"
  RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIMING.COM
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 10
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 17
    1    10   158 CASEY MARTIN        16 EAST HADDAM        CT 1:25:06 
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 29
    1     3   189 JAY LUCAS           28 NORWICH            CT 1:15:49 
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
    1    15   178 JOSEPH SPURGEON     34 EAST HADDAM        CT 1:27:22 
    2    17   157 JOSEPH ZAVALISHIN   32 MOODUS             CT 1:30:14 
    3    32   162 GARY HIGGINSON      37 EAST HADDAM        CT 1:40:48 
    4    33   187 THOIMAS COLLARO     33 WINDSOR            CT 1:41:21 
    5    47   294 DAN HEGEMAN         35 COLCHESTER         CT 1:57:10 
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
    1     1   165 EDWARD MOKOSKI      40 ROCKFALL           CT 1:11:53 
    2     2   167 FRANK WHITE         41 EAST HAMPTON       CT 1:14:54 
    3     5   279 WILLIAM VARHUE      42 MIDDLETOWN         CT 1:18:08 
    4     6   290 GREG CLARK          43 GLASTONBURY        CT 1:20:34 
    5     8   190 LARRY HODGE         45 MIDDLETOWN         CT 1:22:49 
    6    11   291 JOHN HELENEK        45 HADDAM             CT 1:25:30 
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
    1     4   174 NEAL SLOBIN         50 OLD sAYBROOK       CT 1:16:56 
    2     7   295 JOE BALAVENDER      52 SALEM              CT 1:22:04 
    3    14   163 RICK PHILPS         52 EAST HADDAM        CT 1:27:17 
    4    19   176 BOB MANGAN          53 MARLBOROUGH        MA 1:30:35 
    5    23   182 BRUCE GRISAFE       52 SALEM              CT 1:36:12 
    6    24   278 CLIFFORD LOMBARDO   53                       1:36:28 
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
    1    12   164 TIM CURTIS          63 COLCHESTER         CT 1:26:42 
    2    13   155 CARL FULLER         62 EAST HADDAM        CT 1:27:08 
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 AND OVER



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
    1    16   280 YVONNE RUBIN        38 EAST HADDAM        CT 1:28:35 
    2    38   184 HEGE BEARD          39                       1:46:56 
    3    40   169 SUE NALEWAJK        36 SOUTHINGTON        CT 1:47:00 
    4    45    10 AMY WALENGA         38                       1:55:55 
    5    46   293 MARLENE HAGEMAN     35 COLCHESTER         CT 1:57:08 
    6    49   286 GUSEN GORALSKI      33 SOUTHINGTON        CT 2:01:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
    1    20   181 JOSIE CEULEMANS     45 EAST HADDAM        CT 1:30:42 
    2    29   156 BETSY BIELEFIELD    46 MIDDLETOWN         CT 1:38:51 
    3    37   183 KACEY ELFSTROM      40 EAST HADDAM        CT 1:46:56 
    4    39   168 CHELSEA MICHAUD     42 SOUTHINGTON        CT 1:46:59 
    5    41   173 MARY CZONTOS        43 MOODUS             CT 1:51:07 
    6    42   179 BETH CARLING        45 MIDDLETOWN         CT 1:54:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
    1    18   282 DARAH VAUGHN        50 HAMDEN             CT 1:30:28 
    2    22   188 JOAN MUNROE         51 NEWINGTON          CT 1:31:52 
    3    26   289 MARYLOU WHITE       50 BOLTON             CT 1:36:43 
    4    27   171 LINDA ZAVALICK      59 NEWINGTON          CT 1:37:17 
    5    30   185 ROSE BUCKINGHAM     58 NORWICH            CT 1:39:54 
    6    34   248 KARA FAGERBURG      53 MIDDLETOWN         CT 1:41:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
    1     9   283 DENISE WAGNER       63 HIGGANUM           CT 1:23:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 AND OVER
    1    52   284 JEANETTE CYR        71 KENSINGTON'        CT 2:05:36 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com