HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

ING New York City Marathon
CONNECTICUT FINISHERS

November 5, 2006

Results Courtesy - New York Road Runners Club


PLACE   NAME                       SEX    AGE    CITY                   STATE    TIME
92      Camargo, Claudia           F      35     DANBURY                CT       2:35:0
123     Rios, Jeffrey              M      29     NORWALK                CT       2:39:2
135     Vartosu, Anatolie          M      38     STAMFORD               CT       2:40:3
155     Jones, Lewis               M      28     WEST HARTFORD          CT       2:41:5
160     Watson, Jeffrey            M      25     STAMFORD               CT       2:41:5
185     Emord, Robert              M      25     WETHERSFIELD           CT       2:43:3
282     Poli, Ken                  M      27     DARIEN                 CT       2:47:2
320     Soldano, James             M      26     STAMFORD               CT       2:48:4
346     Schulten, Chris            M      34     MIDDLEFIELD            CT       2:49:3
412     Oliveira, Ednaldo          M      37     DANBURY                CT       2:51:0
413     Nelson, Brian              M      26     ENFIELD                CT       2:51:0
473     Fairchild, Ray             M      33     WEST HARTFORD          CT       2:52:4
481     Mickus, Stanley            M      38     MYSTIC                 CT       2:52:5
498     Picavet, Patrick           M      33     MADISON                CT       2:53:2
535     Talon, Brian               M      34     SOUTHINGTON            CT       2:54:1
675     Milenkevich, Timothy       M      24     ANSONIA                CT       2:57:0
829     McShane, Jack              M      54     DURHAM                 CT       2:59:1
927     Pomeroy, Cindy             F      45     WINDSOR LOCKS          CT       3:00:5
941     Garibay Perez, Roberto     M      62     CONNECTICUT            CT       3:01:0
958     Foley, Brian               M      39     NORWALK                CT       3:01:2
1014    Fischer, Seth              M      34     STAMFORD               CT       3:02:3
1021    Countouriotis, Athena      F      34     HARTFORD               CT       3:02:4
1034    Novotny, Mark              M      50     EAST LYME              CT       3:02:5
1038    Bye, Gareth                M      43     WEST HARTFORD          CT       3:02:5
1098    Smith, Matthew             M      38     EAST LYME              CT       3:03:5
1122    Tiroletto, Frank           M      46     ORANGE                 CT       3:04:3
1135    Gloria, Cristiano          M      29     GLASTONBURY            CT       3:04:4
1137    Williams, Brian            M      28     NAUGATUCK              CT       3:04:4
1170    Vos, Sharon                F      52     RIVERSIDE              CT       3:05:2
1343    Vallez, Kevin              M      38     ELLINGTON              CT       3:07:3
1347    Battipaglia, Kimberly      F      34     GUILFORD               CT       3:07:4
1349    Zengo, Mary                F      41     WILTON                 CT       3:07:4
1508    Guthrie, Bart              M      42     KENSINGTON             CT       3:09:3
1676    Arbuckle, Al               M      43     WATERBURY              CT       3:11:3
1715    Lacy, David                M      30     FAIRFIELD              CT       3:12:0
1794    Dalles, Sandra             F      34     MIDDLEFIELD            CT       3:12:5
1924    Rabat, Jorge               M      41     HARTFORD               CT       3:14:1
1940    McKenna, John              M      43     LITCHFIELD             CT       3:14:1
1962    Glennan, Michael           M      31     REDDING                CT       3:14:2
1993    Jones, David               M      38     NEW HAVEN              CT       3:14:4
2003    Shanahan, Mike             M      36     GREENWICH              CT       3:14:4
2129    Harris, Peter              M      41     NIANTIC                CT       3:15:5
2177    Schlegl, Ulrich            M      40     WEST HARTFORD          CT       3:16:2
2201    Sassi, Tom                 M      45     STAMFORD               CT       3:16:3
2307    Santora, Jim               M      41     NEW CANAAN             CT       3:17:3
2384    Mehlhope, Carl             M      49     DARIEN                 CT       3:18:0
2433    Francis, Todd              M      27     BRANFORD               CT       3:18:3
2497    Olmsted, Richard           M      52     NEW HAVEN              CT       3:19:0
2567    Jensen, Grace              F      43     HADLYME                CT       3:19:3
2638    Eldredge, Michael          M      42     CHESHIRE               CT       3:20:1
2735    Simchi, Shai               M      31     STAMFORD               CT       3:21:1
2739    Morehouse, Andrew          M      40     NEW MILFORD            CT       3:21:1
2804    Byerly, Wes                M      54     RIDGEFIELD             CT       3:21:3
2845    Downes, Patrick            M      45     GREENWICH              CT       3:22:0
2977    De Aguinaga, Jose          M      42     GREENWICH              CT       3:23:1
2984    Osberg, Erik               M      30     DARIEN                 CT       3:23:1
2998    Coburn, Stephanie          F      25     DURHAM                 CT       3:23:2
3114    Lai, Lip                   M      45     OLD GREENWICH          CT       3:24:0
3164    Bishop, Amy                F      25     MANSFIELD CENTER       CT       3:24:2
3201    Biehl, Michael             M      46     RIDGEFIELD             CT       3:24:4
3202    Speers, Robert             M      38     ROCKY HILL             CT       3:24:4
3288    Knechtel, Daniel           M      32     BRANFORD               CT       3:25:1
3301    Gross, Daniel              M      39     WESTPORT               CT       3:25:2
3302    Harding, Thomas            M      52     FAIRFIELD              CT       3:25:2
3447    Miller, Brent              M      26     STAMFORD               CT       3:26:1
3460    Von Ehr, Joseph            M      54     SOUTHPORT              CT       3:26:1
3508    Mountfield, Richard        M      38     NEW MILFORD            CT       3:26:3
3534    Platt, William             M      41     DARIEN                 CT       3:26:4
3662    Perry, Dana                M      44     NEW CANAAN             CT       3:27:2
3677    Lee, Douglas               M      46     SHERMAN                CT       3:27:2
3711    Bogdan, Eric               M      39     HADDAM                 CT       3:27:3
3720    Martin, Steve              M      46     ROCKY HILL             CT       3:27:4
3764    Behrman, Grant             M      52     GREENWICH              CT       3:27:5
3803    Semanchik, Nicole Dillon   F      27     MILFORD                CT       3:28:0
4010    Smith, David               M      29     DAYVILLE               CT       3:29:1
4060    Strahota, Richard          M      49     DARIEN                 CT       3:29:2
4081    Schole, Jan                M      39     RIDGEFIELD             CT       3:29:2
4097    Zapert, Radoslaw           M      40     NORWALK                CT       3:29:3
4099    Sieracki, Ron              M      48     WOODBURY               CT       3:29:3
4199    Kohler, Suzanne            F      26     MILFORD                CT       3:30:0
4394    Firlik, Andrew             M      38     NEW CANAAN             CT       3:30:5
4639    Chase, Stephen             M      39     WILTON                 CT       3:32:0
4651    Crean, Terence             M      54     WEST HARTFORD          CT       3:32:1
4713    Wynn, Joseph               M      37     EAST LYME              CT       3:32:3
4719    Kenney, John               M      25     NORTH BRANFORD         CT       3:32:3
4734    Carillo, Joe               M      35     TRUMBULL               CT       3:32:4
4758    Davies, Susan              F      41     AVON                   CT       3:32:5
4942    Thompson, Edward           M      28     SOUTHINGTON            CT       3:33:4
4967    Bissett, Patricia          F      20     NEW HAVEN              CT       3:33:5
4983    Stocker, Emmy              F      48     COS COB                CT       3:34:0
5066    Fahey, Scott               M      44     GREENWICH              CT       3:34:2
5087    Morris, Stephen            M      36     NEW HAVEN              CT       3:34:3
5225    Misur, Paul                M      47     SHELTON                CT       3:35:1
5287    Ginand, Beth               F      28     STRATFORD              CT       3:35:3
5396    Butler, Sean               M      44     WETHERSFIELD           CT       3:36:1
5451    Brown, Robert              M      29     STAMFORD               CT       3:36:3
5558    Butler, Chris              M      33     SANDY HOOK             CT       3:37:1
5601    Jans, Stefan               M      43     MILFORD                CT       3:37:2
5625    Keeffe, Dave               M      49     NEW CANAAN             CT       3:37:3
5691    Sieklucki, Joy             F      33     COLCHESTER             CT       3:37:5
5707    Eddy, Peter                M      38     RIDGEFIELD             CT       3:37:5
5794    Defelice, Karen            F      42     FAIRFIELD              CT       3:38:1
5890    Ridgeman, Mike             M      31     WESTPORT               CT       3:38:4
5891    Lynch, Peter               M      23     STAMFORD               CT       3:38:4
5893    Weiler, Aleksander         M      36     GREENWICH              CT       3:38:4
5905    Fitzpatrick, Erin          F      27     NORWALK                CT       3:38:4
5907    Kriwokulski, Anthony       M      39     CROMWELL               CT       3:38:4
5991    Meade, Soledad             F      37     MILFORD                CT       3:39:0
6045    Lyons, James               M      41     SOUTH WINDSOR          CT       3:39:1
6067    Darnowski, Thomas          M      27     WEST HARTFORD          CT       3:39:2
6186    Uzzi, Peter                M      51     AVON                   CT       3:39:5
6280    Raimondi, Naoemi           F      29     SOUTHINGTON            CT       3:40:2
6361    Beardsley, Christopher     M      26     HAMDEN                 CT       3:40:4
6375    Denious, Katie             F      37     WILTON                 CT       3:40:4
6377    Denious, Peter             M      39     WILTON                 CT       3:40:5
6380    Rivera, Gonzalo            M      42     WEST HARTFORD          CT       3:40:5
6396    Polzello, Elizabeth        F      39     TRUMBULL               CT       3:40:5
6425    Viner, Drew                M      51     STRATFORD              CT       3:41:0
6448    Francis, Debra             F      51     WATERTOWN              CT       3:41:0
6632    Oday, Brian T              M      44     FAIRFIELD              CT       3:42:0
6644    Goodburn, Zoe              F      32     COS COB                CT       3:42:0
6760    Zabin, Steven              M      52     GREENWICH              CT       3:42:3
6832    Shu, Clifford              M      38     WILTON                 CT       3:42:5
6885    Van Arsdale, Jan           M      41     WESTPORT               CT       3:43:0
6908    Barrantes, Francisco       M      33     NORTH HAVEN            CT       3:43:1
7054    Seeger, Frank              M      34     BRIEGEPORT             CT       3:43:4
7307    Brady, Bryce               M      50     EAST GRANBY            CT       3:44:5
7308    Young, Christopher         M      37     MIDDLEBURY             CT       3:44:5
7375    Rios, Lucie                F      40     HAMDEN                 CT       3:45:0
7397    Pavela, Marko              M      24     SHELTON                CT       3:45:1
7526    Boisvert, Amy              F      32     THOMASTON              CT       3:45:4
7573    Courtmanche, John          M      64     NEW HAVEN              CT       3:45:5
7587    Walter, Brian              M      45     RIDGEFIELD             CT       3:45:5
7609    Lam, Chunwang              M      35     TRUMBULL               CT       3:46:0
7639    Avella-Leon, Simon         M      50     DANBURY                CT       3:46:0
7640    Abella, Alejandro          M      27     SOUTHBURY              CT       3:46:0
7806    Good, Israel               M      53     STAMFORD               CT       3:46:4
7934    Ennis, Kellie              F      36     DERBY                  CT       3:47:1
8122    Tebay, Andrea              F      29     COS COB                CT       3:47:5
8126    Miller, Judy               F      39     NEW CANAAN             CT       3:48:0
8164    McGlynn, Robert            M      29     NEW HAVEN              CT       3:48:1
8221    Tamura, Ichiro             M      43     COS COB                CT       3:48:2
8296    Shok, Marc                 M      48     HEBRON                 CT       3:48:3
8304    Nobel, Aaron               M      32     WATERBURY              CT       3:48:3
8320    Eyberg, Rand               M      41     NEW CANAAN             CT       3:48:4
8387    Stevenson, Mark            M      23     GREENWICH              CT       3:48:5
8399    Searfoss, Megan            F      41     RIDGEFIELD             CT       3:48:5
8507    Whalen, John               M      45     NIANTIC                CT       3:49:2
8527    Plaut, Diane               F      39     WESTPORT               CT       3:49:2
8560    Parkhurst, Elizabeth       F      27     NEW HAVEN              CT       3:49:3
8595    Titus, Jeremy              M      36     DURHAM                 CT       3:49:3
8751    Mendal, Jordan             M      40     STAMFORD               CT       3:50:0
8799    Kelly, Sheila              F      46     WATERTOWN              CT       3:50:1
8852    Gross, Bill                M      53     RIDGEFIELD             CT       3:50:2
8913    Hallet, Adam               M      35     BURLINGTON             CT       3:50:4
8946    Capozza, Scott             M      30     BRIDGEPORT             CT       3:50:4
9308    Lee, Richard               M      34     DANBURY                CT       3:52:0
9378    Segar, Scott               M      34     BOLTON                 CT       3:52:1
9590    Laporte, David             M      41     TOLLAND                CT       3:52:5
9622    Snyder, Scott              M      37     KILLINGWORTH           CT       3:53:0
9689    Myles, Robert              M      41     DARIEN                 CT       3:53:1
9873    Friedland, Eric            M      43     NEW CANAAN             CT       3:53:5
9875    Schilg, Sabine             F      41     NORWALK                CT       3:53:5
10030   Febbraio, Karen            F      53     GUILFORD               CT       3:54:2
10033   Forster, Fred              M      33     RIDGEFIELD             CT       3:54:2
10064   Brown, Brett               M      20     NEW HAVEN              CT       3:54:2
10065   Redman, Jamie              F      20     NEW HAVEN              CT       3:54:2
10247   Wilson, Caroline           F      26     GREENWICH              CT       3:54:5
10264   Cannizzaro, Christine      F      26     FAIRFIELD              CT       3:54:5
10462   Rosato, Donna              F      40     GREENWICH              CT       3:55:3
10589   Maiocco, Adam              M      27     BRIDGEPORT             CT       3:55:5
10649   Wilder, Paul               M      31     STAMFORD               CT       3:56:0
10654   Wilcox, William            M      32     WESTPORT               CT       3:56:0
10664   Willey, Christine          F      23     STAMFORD               CT       3:56:0
10671   Munroe, Michael            M      47     NEWINGTON              CT       3:56:1
10802   Herlyn, Mark               M      48     WILTON                 CT       3:56:3
10905   Schmidt, Karl              M      43     WESTPORT               CT       3:56:4
10943   Daversa, Paul              M      42     STAMFORD               CT       3:56:4
10944   Freidag, Jeffrey           M      43     NORWALK                CT       3:56:4
10971   Kennedy, Thomas            M      34     WESTPORT               CT       3:56:5
10999   Weintraub, Alan            M      47     WEST HARTFORD          CT       3:56:5
11011   Ramee, Paul                M      37     WARREN                 CT       3:57:0
11113   Deiters, Anton             M      66     RIDGEFIELD             CT       3:57:1
11126   Porterfield, Kevin         M      34     COS COB                CT       3:57:2
11143   Kelley, Brian              M      37     STAMFORD               CT       3:57:2
11147   Friedland, Eric            M      33     SHELTON                CT       3:57:2
11225   Salvatore, Ryan            M      26     STAMFORD               CT       3:57:3
11232   Cass, Larry                M      42     WESTON                 CT       3:57:3
11241   Davidson, Marshall         M      39     NORWALK                CT       3:57:3
11242   Greene, Matthew            M      39     WESTON                 CT       3:57:3
11269   Difronzo, Donna            F      37     ROWAYTON               CT       3:57:3
11327   Coulis, Chris              M      31     NORTH BRANFORD         CT       3:57:4
11361   McCleary, John             M      37     REDDING                CT       3:57:5
11511   Block, Stephen             M      48     STAMFORD               CT       3:58:1
11538   Scoville, John             M      57     COVENTRY               CT       3:58:2
11556   Esse, Todd                 M      39     FAIRFIELD              CT       3:58:2
11557   Wyckoff, Thomas            M      40     FAIRFIELD              CT       3:58:2
11678   Lippman, Andrew            M      38     WESTON                 CT       3:58:4
11834   Stoughton, Dawne           F      45     WEST HARTFORD          CT       3:59:0
11872   Rice, Eileen               F      33     MIDDLETOWN             CT       3:59:1
11913   Small, Valerie             F      46     HAMDEN                 CT       3:59:1
12032   O'Leary, Barbara           F      53     DEEP RIVER             CT       3:59:3
12121   Gentry, Jerry              M      53     NEW FAIRFIELD          CT       3:59:5
12412   Slattery, Marie            F      36     WEST HARTFORD          CT       4:00:4
12433   Deutsch, Robert            M      47     FARMINGTON             CT       4:00:5
12470   Olson, Anne-Marie          F      38     COS COB                CT       4:01:0
12540   Jacques, John              M      45     NORWICH                CT       4:01:1
12560   Berggren, Brad             M      40     WESTPORT               CT       4:01:1
12577   Vallerie, Ed               M      42     STRATFORD              CT       4:01:2
12579   Honerkamp, Olaf            M      40     STAMFORD               CT       4:01:2
12590   Doktor, Matt               M      29     STAMFORD               CT       4:01:2
12630   Rojo, Andres               M      43     OLD GREENWICH          CT       4:01:3
12769   Graf, Jeannine             F      41     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:02:1
12854   Fucci, Bob                 M      47     GUILFORD               CT       4:02:3
12870   O'Connor, Sean             M      47     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:02:3
12872   O'Connor, Laura            F      46     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:02:3
13141   Menez, John-Paul           M      28     NEW HAVEN              CT       4:03:3
13150   Takahashi, Go              M      36     RIVERSIDE              CT       4:03:3
13165   Lellouche, Henri           M      46     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:03:3
13214   Melocowsky, Melanie        F      39     SOUTH GLASTONBURY      CT       4:03:4
13216   Mujica, Hugo               M      49     GREENWICH              CT       4:03:4
13241   Miller, Ray                M      41     KILLINGWORTH           CT       4:03:5
13442   Goldberg, Roger            M      28     NEW HAVEN              CT       4:04:3
13461   Eglash, Jeffrey            M      46     WESTON                 CT       4:04:3
13483   Kupper, Tyler              M      21     WESTON                 CT       4:04:4
13541   Cruz, Sherfan              M      29     STAMFORD               CT       4:04:5
13626   Harker, Peter              M      41     WESTPORT               CT       4:05:1
13758   Gregoretti, Jennifer       F      35     CHESHIRE               CT       4:05:3
13804   Ellingwood, Jennifer       F      26     WEST HARTFORD          CT       4:05:4
13985   Wall, Sarah                F      23     NEW MILFORD            CT       4:06:2
13995   Walters, Michael           M      39     STAMFORD               CT       4:06:2
14045   Laudati, Mark              M      48     WINSTED                CT       4:06:3
14078   Paturas, Elizabeth         F      52     ORANGE                 CT       4:06:3
14101   Andrews, Eva               F      42     BEACON FALLS           CT       4:06:4
14103   Kozloski, Erin             F      25     CROMWELL               CT       4:06:4
14104   Langis, Rebecca            F      37     RIDGEFIELD             CT       4:06:4
14113   Davatzes, Geody            M      37     WILTON                 CT       4:06:4
14176   Palmer, Raymond            M      44     MONROE                 CT       4:06:5
14234   Norman, Ian                M      38     NORWALK                CT       4:07:0
14390   Rubin, Yvonne              F      39     EAST HADDAM            CT       4:07:4
14460   Espinosa, Adriana          F      32     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:07:5
14668   Bruening, Jerry            M      41     MADISON                CT       4:08:3
14802   Zamary, Jack               M      43     NETOWN                 CT       4:09:0
14870   Munroe, Joan               F      52     NEWINGTON              CT       4:09:1
14914   Jimenez, Rich              M      39     RIVERSIDE              CT       4:09:2
14990   Whalen, Coach              M      32     BROOKFIELD             CT       4:09:3
15274   Auray, Donald              M      48     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:10:3
15340   Lewis, Robert              M      58     NEW HAVEN              CT       4:10:4
15376   Flinn, Brian               M      32     STAMFORD               CT       4:10:5
15383   Davis, Alana               F      27     STAMFORD               CT       4:10:5
15397   Lehner, Dana               F      19     BETHEL                 CT       4:10:5
15426   Ikard, Larry               M      32     NEW CANAAN             CT       4:11:0
15492   Napolitano, Marc           M      38     TRUMBULL               CT       4:11:1
15504   Wurster, Cj                M      29     STRATFORD              CT       4:11:1
15533   Wong, Tracy                F      27     STORRS-MANSFIELD       CT       4:11:2
15560   Russell, David             M      41     GREENWICH              CT       4:11:2
15615   Armstrong, Eileen          F      43     WILTON                 CT       4:11:3
15637   Zamora, Julio              M      44     NEW CANAAN             CT       4:11:4
15641   Chung, Nardy               M      29     HAMDEN                 CT       4:11:4
15763   Falkenstein, Michael       M      56     SANDY HOOK             CT       4:12:0
15804   Forster, Paul              M      41     OLD GREENWICH          CT       4:12:1
15839   Side, Kenneth              M      44     RIDGEFIELD             CT       4:12:2
15847   Bunce, Michael             M      40     PROSPECT               CT       4:12:2
16062   Nadel Harding, Joan        F      48     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:13:0
16070   Keeler, Jeffrey            M      40     MADISON                CT       4:13:0
16076   Alessandro, Dominick       M      40     DANBURY                CT       4:13:0
16126   Barker, J Cam              M      26     HAMDEN                 CT       4:13:1
16213   Weiss, Terri               F      56     MADISON                CT       4:13:3
16278   Herzog, Carmen             F      35     EAST HAMPTON           CT       4:13:5
16306   Gantt, Rita                F      35     WESTPORT               CT       4:13:5
16307   Davis, Patricia            F      24     GREENWICH              CT       4:13:5
16308   Muro, Kathy                F      43     WESTPORT               CT       4:13:5
16309   Pierce, Stephen            M      44     GREENWICH              CT       4:13:5
16400   Marshall, Fred             M      43     RIDGEFIELD             CT       4:14:1
16406   Wilensky, Alexa            F      28     RIVERSIDE              CT       4:14:1
16459   Folger, Marsha             F      59     MYSTIC                 CT       4:14:2
16514   Klein, Heather             F      28     DANBURY                CT       4:14:3
16576   Wasserlauf, Brett          M      34     WEATOGUE               CT       4:14:5
16609   Reilly, Kevin              M      36     NEW FAIRFIELD          CT       4:14:5
16625   Dickinson, Malcolm         M      39     STAMFORD               CT       4:14:5
16754   Yaverski, Lynne            F      35     MONROE                 CT       4:15:2
16875   Heimer, Zoe                F      26     WESTPORT               CT       4:15:4
16988   Balchius, Peter            M      28     STAMFORD               CT       4:16:0
16990   Polaski, Dave              M      55     BETHEL                 CT       4:16:0
17006   Brown, Koryann             F      28     STAMFORD               CT       4:16:1
17029   Lambert, Jonathan          M      32     GROTON                 CT       4:16:1
17083   Fenner, Simon              M      43     WESTPORT               CT       4:16:2
17144   Locher, Emily              F      31     GREENWICH              CT       4:16:4
17217   Trider, John               M      37     FARMINGTON             CT       4:16:5
17220   Hersch, Rich               M      40     MONROE                 CT       4:16:5
17272   Lindstrom, James           M      34     GREENWICH              CT       4:17:0
17285   Anderson, Avery            F      25     NEW HAVEN              CT       4:17:0
17324   Mentz, Steve               M      40     BRANFORD               CT       4:17:1
17352   Mladek, Jan                M      50     UNIONVILLE             CT       4:17:1
17356   Ellsworth, Cathleen        F      44     GREENWICH              CT       4:17:2
17370   Muir, J.P.                 M      37     GREENWICH              CT       4:17:2
17375   Savard, Krista             F      24     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:17:2
17382   Dunne, Kate                F      24     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:17:2
17395   Kenney, Edward             M      50     STAMFORD               CT       4:17:2
17479   Schwarz, Bill              M      63     MANCHESTER             CT       4:17:4
17531   Schwartz, Barry            M      43     STAMFORD               CT       4:17:4
17568   Smee, Timothy              M      51     GREENWICH              CT       4:17:5
17593   Duenzl, Terese             F      43     COLUMBIA               CT       4:18:0
17628   Ihde, Kristen              F      22     HARTFORD               CT       4:18:0
17674   Swaller, Vic               M      55     STRATFORD              CT       4:18:2
17684   Ordway, Jason              M      32     STAMFORD               CT       4:18:2
17828   Veltri, Michael            M      39     NORWALK                CT       4:18:5
17838   Gawronski, Catherine       F      36     STAMFORD               CT       4:18:5
17867   Spillane, Bryan            M      40     GREENWICH              CT       4:19:0
17874   Jacobs, Leon               M      50     BROOKFIELD             CT       4:19:0
18166   Bradley, Kevin             M      44     SOUTHBURY              CT       4:19:5
18188   Disarno, Carl              M      26     GUILFORD               CT       4:19:5
18351   O'Brien, Robert            M      45     AVON                   CT       4:20:2
18370   Hoffman, Michael           M      39     REDDING                CT       4:20:3
18501   Ackerman, Marshall         M      66     STAMFORD               CT       4:21:0
18502   Hajj, Gabriel              M      49     OAKDALE                CT       4:21:0
18548   Ambrosino, Michael         M      61     GREENWICH              CT       4:21:1
18602   Pratt, Ann                 F      48     BRIDGEWATER            CT       4:21:2
18605   Hoffmann, Maggie           F      26     SOUTHBURY              CT       4:21:2
18788   Griffin, Randy             F      55     MADISON                CT       4:21:5
18854   Beaulieu, Annamarie        F      41     PORTLAND               CT       4:22:0
18856   Daly, Patricia             F      43     WALLINGFORD            CT       4:22:0
18936   Catapane, Chris            M      41     STRATFORD              CT       4:22:2
18938   Singer, Lisa               F      42     STAMFORD               CT       4:22:2
19070   Gasvoda, Allison           F      36     DARIEN                 CT       4:22:4
19101   Massey, Robert             M      44     GUILFORD               CT       4:22:5
19170   Hershman, Ethan            M      43     BRANFORD               CT       4:23:1
19357   Wetter, Maureen            F      33     WEST HARTFORD          CT       4:23:4
19370   Sclafani, Megan            F      24     DARIEN                 CT       4:23:4
19464   Tanikawa, Yoshio           M      61     RIVERSIDE              CT       4:24:0
19479   Macinnes, Beth             F      39     ROWAYTON               CT       4:24:0
19497   Windt, Rebecca             F      26     NEW HAVEN              CT       4:24:1
19584   Wolak, Joseph              M      42     STAMFORD               CT       4:24:2
19685   McCracken, Ian             M      34     AVON                   CT       4:24:4
19693   Norris, Kristina           F      34     GREENWICH              CT       4:24:4
19705   Havard, Mike               M      44     NEW CANAAN             CT       4:24:4
19740   Domizio, Linda             F      54     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:24:5
19778   Baxter, Elizabeth          F      32     UNCASVILLE             CT       4:24:5
19824   Baker, Jesse               M      37     STAMFORD               CT       4:25:0
19989   Chalker, Eilish            F      29     LITCHFIELD             CT       4:25:3
19992   Burke, Tara                F      33     SOUTHPORT              CT       4:25:3
20009   Burke, Timothy             M      34     SOUTHPORT              CT       4:25:4
20031   Margulies, Sarah           F      39     WESTON                 CT       4:25:4
20115   Starostina, Yekaterina     F      24     NORWALK                CT       4:26:0
20254   Killeen, David             M      53     HAMDEN                 CT       4:26:2
20266   Zupkus, Lezlye             F      40     PROSPECT               CT       4:26:3
20299   Ostrinski, Walter          M      48     NORTH HAVEN            CT       4:26:3
20379   Yamin, Jennifer            F      35     MIDDLEBURY             CT       4:26:5
20424   Sanders, Mitchell          M      52     NORWALK                CT       4:27:0
20553   Lemieux-Jaklitch, Melissa  F      29     DANBURY                CT       4:27:2
20574   Verrilli, Fred             M      53     TOLLAND                CT       4:27:2
20661   Romeo, Jon                 M      42     CHESHIRE               CT       4:27:4
20668   Donohoe, Rich              M      49     BETHEL                 CT       4:27:4
20725   Duvall, Rebekah            F      23     NORWALK                CT       4:27:5
20796   Shull, Lee                 M      36     SANDY HOOK             CT       4:28:1
20862   Cox, Daniel                M      46     STRATFORD              CT       4:28:2
20869   Cianciolo, Jamie           F      25     TRUMBULL               CT       4:28:2
20879   Haney, Christine           F      44     NORTH HAVEN            CT       4:28:2
20886   Muhlenberg, Jessica        F      37     NORWALK                CT       4:28:3
21032   Fulton, Jack               M      51     STORRS                 CT       4:28:5
21157   Figueroa, Yolanda          F      34     NORWALK                CT       4:29:1
21230   Smith, Ashley              F      28     OLD GREENWICH          CT       4:29:2
21322   Olson, Caitlin             F      26     NORWALK                CT       4:29:4
21399   Reardon, Ines              F      45     MADISON                CT       4:29:5
21443   Jones, David               M      45     WOLCOTT                CT       4:30:0
21641   Dholaki, Avani             F      19     NEW HAVEN              CT       4:30:4
21682   Dearing, Steve             M      43     OLD GREENWICH          CT       4:30:4
21693   Portman, Jeanine           F      45     REDDING                CT       4:30:5
21704   Sabel, Lindsay             F      25     NEW HAVEN              CT       4:30:5
21902   Farren, Maria              F      40     DARIEN                 CT       4:31:3
21920   Usher, Brian               M      54     STORRS                 CT       4:31:4
21946   Wright, Corrine C          F      43     DANBURY                CT       4:31:4
21978   Sivinski, Renee            F      41     WESTPORT               CT       4:31:5
22066   Klingman, Margot           F      40     DARIEN                 CT       4:32:0
22069   Guthrie, Kara              F      37     DARIEN                 CT       4:32:0
22253   Cristino, Danielle         F      32     STAMFORD               CT       4:32:4
22265   Pitler, Virginia           F      46     MADISON                CT       4:32:4
22360   Lee, Paul                  M      34     NORWALK                CT       4:33:0
22381   Schweiger, Jennifer        F      28     HAMDEN                 CT       4:33:0
22384   Olson, Kenneth             M      47     WESTPORT               CT       4:33:1
22424   Young, David               M      48     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:33:1
22465   Ruviano, Martinez          M      43     STAMFORD               CT       4:33:2
22485   Dietrich, Mary             F      39     COS COB                CT       4:33:3
22594   Hassan, Sameh              M      37     DANBURY                CT       4:33:5
22741   McArdle, Mary              F      44     STAMFORD               CT       4:34:2
22815   Pearce, Daisy              F      58     COS COB                CT       4:34:4
22911   Molloy, Kelly              F      40     GREENWICH              CT       4:35:0
22943   Anway, Randall             M      48     OLD LYME               CT       4:35:1
22977   Edge, Renae                F      46     BRIDGEPORT             CT       4:35:1
22999   Brooks, Jeanne             F      45     MYSTIC                 CT       4:35:2
23014   Prozzo, Holly              F      30     SOUTHINGTON            CT       4:35:2
23015   Chukwu, Oni                M      41     ORANGE                 CT       4:35:2
23048   Kirol, Evelyn              F      40     SANDY HOOK             CT       4:35:3
23091   Benchimol, John            M      36     CLINTON                CT       4:35:4
23123   Fay, Douglas               M      49     BLACK ROCK             CT       4:35:5
23173   Bandrowczak, Steven        M      46     WESTPORT               CT       4:36:0
23308   Hamid, Rahmat              M      38     NORWALK                CT       4:36:2
23366   Oreilly, Daniel            M      27     KENSINGTON             CT       4:36:3
23413   Anway, Susan               F      46     OLD LYME               CT       4:36:4
23494   Molloy, Anthony            M      36     GREENWICH              CT       4:37:0
23584   Lanzano, Christopher       M      48     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:37:2
23670   Panzer, Jason              M      35     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:37:4
23816   Locicero, Rick             M      37     MILFORD                CT       4:38:0
23863   Kawanishi, Yasunobu        M      33     NORWALK                CT       4:38:1
24004   Vynerib, David             M      36     WESTPORT               CT       4:38:4
24029   Fennell, Jennifer          F      36     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:38:4
24093   Major, David               M      40     DARIEN                 CT       4:39:0
24096   Major, Kim                 F      35     DARIEN                 CT       4:39:0
24109   Maccallum, Brian           M      36     NORWALK                CT       4:39:0
24186   Towers, Liz                F      35     NEW CANAAN             CT       4:39:2
24216   Finerty, Christine         F      30     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:39:2
24243   Brei, Michelle             F      28     MILFORD                CT       4:39:3
24267   Smith, Kevin               M      56     BURLINGTON             CT       4:39:3
24283   Andrews, Thomas            M      42     SIMSBURY               CT       4:39:4
24293   Fogarty, Sean              M      65     STAMFORD               CT       4:39:4
24415   Johnson, Jeff              M      41     RIDGEFIELD             CT       4:40:1
24514   Sansoucy, Richard          M      51     WALLINGFORD            CT       4:40:2
24515   Orourke, Kevin             M      52     WALLINGFORD            CT       4:40:2
24519   Ngo, Tracy                 F      33     GREENWICH              CT       4:40:2
24526   Ahtchi, Badreddine         M      50     NEWTOWN                CT       4:40:2
24531   Mureebe, Omar              M      35     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:40:3
24596   Bennett, John              M      25     CLINTON                CT       4:40:4
24600   Cuff, Jeffrey              M      40     WESTPORT               CT       4:40:4
24737   Milton, Chuck              M      49     CENTERBROOK            CT       4:41:2
24865   Bellows, Felicia J         F      38     TRUMBULL               CT       4:41:5
24883   Taben, Eve                 F      42     NEW CANAAN             CT       4:41:5
24884   Pengue, Jill               F      41     WESTPORT               CT       4:41:5
24945   Zeide, Steve               M      59     STAMFORD               CT       4:42:0
24966   Money, Mary                F      48     FAIRFIE;D              CT       4:42:1
24985   Parsons, Chris             M      33     NORWALK                CT       4:42:1
24986   Sitinas, Jennifer          F      38     RIDGEFIELD             CT       4:42:1
25016   Collins, Mairead           F      40     STAMFORD               CT       4:42:2
25036   Miller, Shanna             F      27     STAMFORD               CT       4:42:3
25056   Lust, Melani               F      37     WESTPORT               CT       4:42:3
25082   Gorskey, Tina              F      37     PORTLAND               CT       4:42:4
25118   Loftus, Meaghan            F      20     RIDGEFIELD             CT       4:42:4
25314   Andersen, K Tucker         M      64     WARREN                 CT       4:43:2
25356   Fogarty, David             M      39     OLD GREENWICH          CT       4:43:3
25379   Idelson, Doug              M      36     BRANFORD               CT       4:43:3
25426   Brown, Kathleen            F      42     STAMFORD               CT       4:43:5
25435   Ribeiro, Ricardo           M      34     STAMFORD               CT       4:43:5
25497   Hanover, Grace             F      61     WATERBURY              CT       4:44:0
25587   Cullens, Chane             M      50     SANDY HOOK             CT       4:44:2
25592   Sheehan, James             M      60     ORANGE                 CT       4:44:2
25593   Burlinson, Robert          M      60     BRIDGEPORT             CT       4:44:2
25597   McLellan, Clare            F      31     STAMFORD               CT       4:44:2
25617   Morgan, Susan              F      37     FARMINGTON             CT       4:44:2
25627   Tebbetts, Clinton          M      37     WEST HAVEN             CT       4:44:3
25800   Carpenter, Ward            M      54     RIDGEFIELD             CT       4:45:0
26020   Goulart, Bruce             M      56     NEWTOWN                CT       4:45:4
26177   Kahal, David               M      37     WILTON                 CT       4:46:2
26244   Curtin, Jennifer           F      24     BOLTON                 CT       4:46:4
26426   Petruccelli, Christopher   M      40     STRATFORD              CT       4:47:2
26464   Hall, Henry                M      51     SIMSBURY               CT       4:47:3
26551   Wells, Bernadette          F      31     BRISTOL                CT       4:47:4
26647   Feder, Scott               M      42     WESTPORT               CT       4:48:1
26657   Gaudioso-Zeale, Donna      F      51     GREENWICH              CT       4:48:1
26661   Kemp, Donna                F      47     NORWALK                CT       4:48:1
26812   Galvin, Robert             M      47     RIDGEFIELD             CT       4:48:4
26861   Lee, Carolyn               F      33     DANBURY                CT       4:48:5
26911   O'Brien, Evan              M      24     DARIEN                 CT       4:49:1
26957   Martens, Julie             F      42     DARIEN                 CT       4:49:1
27060   Fatone, Thomas             M      38     DERBY                  CT       4:49:4
27080   Gribbin, Eileen            F      27     STAMFORD               CT       4:49:4
27114   Lee, Celina                F      28     HARTFORD               CT       4:49:5
27220   Cotter, Megan              F      45     STRATFORD              CT       4:50:1
27223   Sehi, Robert               M      56     HEBRON                 CT       4:50:1
27299   Claire, Thomas             M      52     NEWTOWN                CT       4:50:3
27316   Friezo, David              M      42     WESTPORT               CT       4:50:4
27581   Ralston, Lani              F      35     BRISTOL                CT       4:51:3
27611   McKay, Ken                 M      55     EAST HAVEN             CT       4:51:4
27614   Horner, Kim                F      40     WILTON                 CT       4:51:4
27619   Pellegrino, Laura          F      39     NEW CANAAN             CT       4:51:5
27662   Maluski, Erica             F      27     DANBURY                CT       4:52:0
27754   Egan, Louisa               F      26     NEW HAVEN              CT       4:52:2
27892   Morgenstern, Eve           F      36     LAKEVILLE              CT       4:52:5
27973   Mooney, Paul               M      50     SOUTHBURY              CT       4:53:1
27979   Quinn-Mooney, Virginia     F      42     SOUTHBURY              CT       4:53:1
28089   Murray, Michael            M      41     DARIEN                 CT       4:53:3
28126   McCarthy, Susan            F      48     PAWCATUCK              CT       4:53:4
28168   Wicht, Paul                M      48     STAMFORD               CT       4:53:5
28276   Thomas, Heather            F      41     BETHEL                 CT       4:54:2
28413   Stachenfeld, Nina          F      46     WEST HAVEN             CT       4:55:0
28474   Witthoft, Charles          M      48     RIDGEFIELD             CT       4:55:1
28496   Kapell, Sandra             F      41     WESTPORT               CT       4:55:2
28502   Priest, Lynn               F      42     NEW MILFORD            CT       4:55:2
28537   Flynn, Priscilla           F      48     KILLINGWORTH           CT       4:55:3
28583   Dreyer, Neil               M      64     STAMFORD               CT       4:55:4
28590   Dreyer, Peter              M      35     STAMFORD               CT       4:55:4
28760   Chesser, Guy               M      34     STAMFORD               CT       4:56:2
28761   Moses, Debbie              F      40     OLD GREENWICH          CT       4:56:2
28798   Boldrighini, Shannon       F      35     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:56:3
28819   Libby, K.                  M      46     WILTON                 CT       4:56:4
28857   Lee, John                  M      23     BRIDGEPORT             CT       4:56:5
29001   Karabatsos, Dimitrios      M      32     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:57:2
29024   Chadha, Vinay              M      23     FAIRFIELD              CT       4:57:3
29089   Nowek Jr., Mike            M      25     KENSINGTON             CT       4:57:5
29178   Wilson, Scott              M      60     COLUMBIA               CT       4:58:1
29209   Powers, Meredith           F      32     STRATFORD              CT       4:58:2
29289   Hanzawa, Hiroki            M      40     COS COB                CT       4:58:3
29373   Eigner, Jolene             F      31     COS COB                CT       4:59:0
29399   Bailey, John               M      53     RIVERSIDE              CT       4:59:0
29431   Nagle, James               M      49     NEW CANAAN             CT       4:59:1
29595   Keogh, Grainne             F      34     STAMFORD               CT       5:00:0
29815   Castango, Dawn             F      32     NORWALK                CT       5:01:3
29818   Gordon, Sherry             F      42     HAMDEN                 CT       5:01:3
29897   Hilliard, Sara             F      36     NORWALK                CT       5:01:5
29945   O'Donnell, Denis           M      39     DARIEN                 CT       5:02:1
29965   Strachman, Joel            M      55     NORWALK                CT       5:02:1
29972   Brant, Paul                M      41     WILTON                 CT       5:02:2
30058   Krug, Kelly                F      27     WEST HARTFORD          CT       5:02:5
30214   Anderst, Ted               M      61     NORWALK                CT       5:03:3
30415   Mei, Laura                 F      35     ESSEX                  CT       5:04:5
30461   Mennesson, Michel          M      56     BETHLEHEM              CT       5:05:1
30627   Petiprin, Anthony          M      40     FAIRFIELD              CT       5:06:1
30689   Gomez-Acebo, Ana Capella   F      39     GREENWICH              CT       5:06:3
30738   Whipple, Bruce             M      53     TORRINGTON             CT       5:06:5
30754   Brenninkmeyer, Roland      M      60     NEW CANAAN             CT       5:07:0
30777   Goldberg, Pablo            M      40     NEW HAVEN              CT       5:07:1
30844   Pristouris, Dina           F      43     DANBURY                CT       5:07:4
31058   Becker, Stephanie          F      41     GREENWICH              CT       5:09:1
31062   Lorig, Michael             M      56     GREENWICH              CT       5:09:1
31285   Sonshine, Steve            M      58     REDDING                CT       5:10:3
31353   Dugdale, Robert            M      38     STAMFORD               CT       5:11:0
31368   Hare, Jennifer             F      39     RIVERSIDE              CT       5:11:1
31370   Harris, Gwendolyn          F      54     STAMFORD               CT       5:11:1
31443   Marasciulo, Lizz           F      45     GREEN'S FARMS          CT       5:11:4
31509   Lamb, Maria                F      59     GLASTONBURY            CT       5:12:0
31657   Arditti, David             M      50     STAMFORD               CT       5:13:1
31858   Fragiacomo, Fabio          M      38     WINDSOR                CT       5:14:3
31866   Fragiacomo, Giorgio        M      41     WINDSOR                CT       5:14:4
31890   Efron, Robert              M      56     WEST HARTFORD          CT       5:14:5
31892   Scotti, Cara               F      22     WEST HARTFORD          CT       5:14:5
31946   Grant, Emily               F      26     GREENWICH              CT       5:15:1
31966   Belkin, Steven             M      35     FAIRFIELD              CT       5:15:2
32158   Schwefel, Charles Scott    M      37     WEST HARTFORD          CT       5:16:5
32375   Fraas, Elisabeth           F      34     WESTPORT               CT       5:18:3
32377   Anderson, Grace            F      23     MERIDEN                CT       5:18:3
32583   Campbell, Curtis           M      23     MILFORD                CT       5:20:0
32584   Kurtz, Joe                 M      28     NORWALK                CT       5:20:0
32617   Lamonte, Mary              F      49     STAMFORD               CT       5:20:1
32686   Rice, Cameron              M      32     NORWALK                CT       5:20:5
32768   Mieses, Marie              F      40     MANCHESTER             CT       5:21:3
32817   Costigan, Mary             F      50     DANBURY                CT       5:22:0
32893   Porpiglia, William         M      55     DANBURY                CT       5:22:3
32913   Phillips, John             M      42     NORWALK                CT       5:22:4
32916   Cook, Matthew              M      38     ASHFORD                CT       5:22:5
33056   Kelleher, Mary             F      47     SHELTON                CT       5:23:5
33108   Conway, Sharon             F      47     GLASTONBURY            CT       5:24:2
33112   Pompa, Jill                F      42     COLUMBIA               CT       5:24:2
33118   Potter, Jeanne             F      56     OLD LYME               CT       5:24:2
33206   Maniscalco, Sandy          F      64     MYSTIC                 CT       5:25:0
33269   Escarilla, Jose            M      59     BRIDGEPORT             CT       5:25:4
33343   Bagan, Marc                M      44     STAMFORD               CT       5:26:1
33344   Griffin, Susan             F      52     VERNON                 CT       5:26:2
33365   Bolich, Mary               F      45     CROMWELL               CT       5:26:2
33526   Salley, Kirsten            F      30     RIDGEFIELD             CT       5:27:4
33699   Evans, Pamela              F      49     NEW FAIRFIELD          CT       5:29:0
33762   Burgess, Brooke            F      30     WEST HARTFORD          CT       5:29:3
33782   Burke, Patrick             M      56     SANDY HOOK             CT       5:29:4
33845   Montero, Arturo            M      71     STAMFORD               CT       5:30:1
33935   Gawley, Christopher        M      35     DANBURY                CT       5:31:1
33973   Kirby, Charlotte           F      46     STAMFORD               CT       5:31:4
34033   Schott, Stacey             F      40     GREENWICH              CT       5:32:2
34135   Bessinger, Krista          F      27     WOODBRIDGE             CT       5:33:2
34187   Weisman, Gillian           F      33     STAMFORD               CT       5:34:0
34215   Gargiulo, Robert           M      45     STAMFORD               CT       5:34:1
34249   McKiernan, Shannon         F      26     ELLNGTON               CT       5:34:3
34259   Farrell, Timothy           M      58     WEST REDDING           CT       5:34:4
34261   Kahramanidis, Gus          M      59     DARIEN                 CT       5:34:4
34399   Miller, Louise             F      42     FARMINGTON             CT       5:36:3
34425   Langenmayr, Kim            F      36     STAMFORD               CT       5:36:3
34461   Urban, David               M      50     STRATFORD              CT       5:37:0
34599   Vigneault, M Jeffrey       M      53     WEST REDDING           CT       5:38:3
34627   Taylor, George             M      50     WATERTOWN              CT       5:39:0
34629   Beierle, Annie             F      49     MIDDLEBURY             CT       5:39:0
34676   Mozingo, Patricia          F      40     DARIEN                 CT       5:39:3
34677   Markham, Sandy             F      39     DARIEN                 CT       5:39:3
34682   Ancha, Hari                M      41     GROTON                 CT       5:39:4
34691   Mocarski, Daniel           M      33     STAMFORD               CT       5:39:4
34743   Ragonese, Jody             M      46     CLINTON                CT       5:40:1
34891   Machlis, Hilary            F      44     WESTPORT               CT       5:42:1
34894   Machlis, Roger             M      45     WESTPORT               CT       5:42:1
34933   Burns, Charles             M      47     SOUTH WINDSOR          CT       5:42:4
35040   Brown, Kellie              F      37     STAMFORD               CT       5:44:0
35055   Sherwin, Margot            F      49     GUILFORD               CT       5:44:2
35109   Cicero, Tracey             F      27     ENFIELD                CT       5:45:0
35126   Platt, Bronson             M      56     NORWALK                CT       5:45:2
35168   Bean, Jacob                M      33     BRANFORD               CT       5:45:5
35477   Moorehead, Lisa            F      45     BROAD BROOK            CT       5:50:2
35493   Scotti, Kathleen           F      65     WEST HARTFORD          CT       5:50:4
35760   Stevens, Jim               M      74     TRUMBULL               CT       5:55:1
35771   Anderson, Andrew           M      52     MERIDEN                CT       5:55:3
35781   Malik, Atif                M      27     STAMFORD               CT       5:55:4
36041   O'Connor, Thomas           M      60     WETHERSFIELD           CT       6:01:2
36050   Morrow, Kathryn            F      34     MADISON                CT       6:01:4
36106   Thomas, Betsy              F      50     DANBURY                CT       6:03:3
36172   Singer, Christopher        M      32     OLD SAYBROOK           CT       6:05:1
36218   Planker, Jennifer          F      32     STRATFORD              CT       6:06:3
36326   Confer, Nancy              F      43     MYSTIC                 CT       6:09:3
36411   Barry, William             M      61     MANCHESTER             CT       6:12:2
36449   Strunk, June               F      51     PAWCATUCK              CT       6:13:4
36565   Liebre, Ernest             M      60     GREENWICH              CT       6:17:2
36627   Fiszel, Sharon             F      36     SOUTH GLASTONBURY      CT       6:19:2
36974   Stagon, Thomas             M      55     WOLCOTT                CT       6:32:5
36975   Demartino, Maureen         F      44     WALLINGFORD            CT       6:32:5
37093   Fagan, June                F      47     REDDING                CT       6:39:2
37121   Martin, Anne               F      42     MIDDLETOWN             CT       6:40:3
37126   Flood, Kevin               M      49     STAMFORD               CT       6:40:5
37157   Daun, Marcel               M      45     OLD GREENWICH          CT       6:42:3
37272   Adams-Evans, Judi          F      65     NEW HAVEN              CT       6:48:5
37316   Cain, Erin                 F      38     DEEP RIVER             CT       6:50:3
37373   Connolly Flynn, Mary       F      50     OLD GREENWICH          CT       6:53:5
37443   Curry, Tim                 M      36     STAMFORD               CT       6:58:5
37446   Capotosto Proch, Deanne    F      45     CLINTON                CT       6:59:3
37629   Oliver, Ray                M      69     TRUMBULL               CT       7:22:0
37725   Robbins, Pamela            F      52     NEWINGTON              CT       7:39:0  

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com