HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Lordship Runabout
Stratford, CT - 5K

September 9, 2006

Timing & Results by:
Race Organizers


Place   Last Name     First Name     M/F     Age     Time      Pace
1       Dickerson     Chris          M       40      17:00     5:29
2       Tiernan       Kevin          M       16      17:18     5:34
3       Phillips      Sean           M       17      17:42     5:42
4       Corona        Tom            M       17      17:49     5:44
5       Lincoln       Kevin          M       16      17:55     5:46
6       Morrison      Dan            M       16      18:49     6:04
7       Morton        Michael        M       18      18:54     6:05
8       Drew          Ed             M       51      18:57     6:06
9       Lagano        Ryan           M       15      19:00     6:07
10      Esgino        Martin         M       46      19:16     6:12
11      Vegliante     Christopher    M       16      19:20     6:14
12      Rogers        Elliott        M       55      19:20     6:14
13      Nagilitano    James          M       17      19:26     6:16
14      Parks         Nicholas       M       14      19:49     6:23
15      Bailey        Chase          M       15      19:52     6:24
16      Wynn          Robert         M       20      20:00     6:27
17      Downes        Patrick        M       45      20:04     6:28
18      Talbot        Elliot         M       16      20:38     6:39
19      Vogt          Ray            M       43      20:42     6:40
20      McLeod        Brendan        M       14      21:01     6:46
21      Haydo         Michael        M       16      21:04     6:47
22      Dougherty     Kevin          M       15      21:04     6:47
23      Shemonsky     Evon           M       15      21:26     6:54
24      Featlerson    Charlie        M       15      21:28     6:55
25      Smith         Donald         M       62      21:43     7:00
26      Earls         William        M       17      21:48     7:01
27      Lincoln       Tim            M       15      21:52     7:03
28      McHugh        Charlie        M       15      21:53     7:03
29      Lincoln       Steve          M       47      22:09     7:08
30      Richter       Scott          M       17      22:14     7:10
31      Moran         Jay            M       48      22:15     7:10
32      Lisk          Matthew        M       17      22:22     7:12
33      Behringer     Ronnie         F       48      22:27     7:14
34      Nayden        Robby          M       15      22:39     7:18
35      Costen        Michael        M       43      22:40     7:18
36      Timmons       Patrick        M       15      22:45     7:20
37      Cramond       Anthony        M       15      22:47     7:20
38      Krause        Theresa        F       38      22:50     7:21
39      Flynn         Billy          M       42      22:51     7:22
40      Fernandes     Keith          M       52      22:52     7:22
41      Reilly        Conor          M       15      22:56     7:23
42      Mayo          Jason          M       16      22:57     7:24
43      Eldracher     Paul           M       43      22:59     7:24
44      O'Brien       Daniel         M       14      23:02     7:25
45      Viscardi      Bobby          M       16      23:03     7:26
46      Eder          Andrew         M       16      23:04     7:26
47      Brenna        Geoff          M       31      23:05     7:26
48      Timmons       Brendon        M       17      23:06     7:27
49      Pierson       John           M       16      23:07     7:27
50      Anastasio     Scott          M       34      23:21     7:31
51      Ciarelli      Nic            M       16      23:29     7:34
52      Kleps         Brian          M       51      23:42     7:38
53      Desilvia      Ryan           M       14      24:05     7:46
54      Lupeniello    Dorothy        F       51      24:20     7:50
55      Hoynes        Michael        M       39      24:23     7:51
56      Damon         Bill           M       51      24:28     7:53
57      Begg          Erin           F       12      24:32     7:54
58      Lynch         Greg           M       13      24:33     7:55
59      Lynch         Gerald         M       42      24:35     7:55
60      Sanko         Steven         M       14      24:38     7:56
61      Yost          Stephen        M       45      24:38     7:56
62      Duff          Sherry         F       38      24:40     7:57
63      Wynn          Michael        M       47      24:47     7:59
64      Casperson     Philip         M       14      24:54     8:01
65      McHugh        Ryan           M       14      24:58     8:03
66      Downes        Patrich        M       14      24:58     8:03
67      Usdarin       John           M       58      25:02     8:04
68      Chambers      Robert         M       41      25:04     8:05
69      Borriesci     Yinny          M       41      25:04     8:05
70      Lee           Matt           M       15      25:07     8:06
71      Santa         Devon          M       34      25:12     8:07
72      Johnson       Mark           M       36      25:20     8:10
73      O'Leary       Joss           M       54      25:24     8:11
74      Corbiere      Mary Ellen     F       49      25:27     8:12
75      Pisani        Mike           M       63      25:31     8:13
76      deGant        Bethany        F       16      25:37     8:15
77      Nelson        Kyle           F       17      25:44     8:18
78      Howell        John           M       71      25:50     8:20
79      Huffman       George         M       49      25:57     8:22
80      Racioppo      Lawrence       M       33      26:01     8:23
81      Murphy        Maura          F       12      26:14     8:27
82      Murphy        Jim            M       50      26:16     8:28
83      Zalik         Steven         M       44      26:21     8:30
84      Roberto       Mike           M       25      26:23     8:30
85      Campras       Bill           M       49      26:24     8:30
86      Phillips      Janet          F       48      26:26     8:31
87      Whiteley III  Harry          M       15      26:38     8:35
88      Earls         Richard        M       50      26:41     8:36
89      Consuegra     Nicolas        M       16      26:55     8:40
90      Shemonsky     Robin          F       43      26:56     8:41
91      Remetta       Kim            M       51      27:04     8:43
92      Roberts       John           M       35      27:08     8:45
93      Mahoney       Clare          F       31      27:20     8:49
94      Stafford      D.N.           F       36      27:24     8:50
95      Stafford      Jamie          F       43      27:25     8:50
96      O'Connor      Tom            M       53      27:28     8:51
97      Jespersen     Beth           F       29      27:30     8:52
98      Corbiere      Jim            M       51      27:50     8:58
99      Lincoln       Leslie         F       47      27:58     9:01
100     Comer         Alan           M       50      28:00     9:01
101     Peter         Laura          F       39      28:01     9:02
102     Sullivan      Michael        M       33      28:07     9:04
103     Costen        Emmet          M       14      28:23     9:09
104     Lake          Andrea         F       31      28:25     9:10
105     Zalik         Sandra         F               28:28     9:10
106     Demico        Christina      F       35      28:38     9:14
107     Love          Michael        M       13      28:46     9:16
108     Corone        Patrick        M       12      28:47     9:17
109     Iaffaldano    Donna          F       33      28:53     9:19
110     Teskey        Bill           M       40      28:57     9:20
111     Birks         Ingrid         F       21      29:00     9:21
112     Cramond       Donna          F       56      29:00     9:21
113     Brett         Bill           M       63      29:01     9:21
114     Silber        Tara           F       23      29:02     9:21
115     Soderberg     Edward         M       70      29:08     9:23
116     Whiteley, Jr  Harry          M       53      29:29     9:30
117     Capasso       Tyler          M       14      29:34     9:32
118     Yost          Matt           M       15      29:38     1:49
119     Barstow       Marissa        F       15      29:38     9:33
120     Carroll       Katie          F       14      29:38     9:33
121     Sullivan      Thomas         M       46      29:39     1:49
122     Corona        Will           M       10      29:45     9:35
123     Stevens       Jim            M       74      29:53     9:38
124     Champion      Melanie        F       48      29:59     9:40
125     Flynn         Tyler          M       13      30:09     9:43
126     Laychak       Cathy          F       35      30:17     9:46
127     Driscoll      Sean           M       15      30:27     9:49
128     Tomasko       Terey          M       69      30:36     9:52
129     Carton        Patty          F       69      30:45     9:55
130     Lee           Chris          M       45      30:49     9:56
131     McCarthy      Karyn          F       34      31:02     10:00
132     Sonick        Carole         F       42      31:08     10:02
133     Viner         Abigail        F       13      31:16     10:05
134     Aufiero       Robert         M       14      31:22     10:07
135     Snyder        Edward         M       59      32:21     10:26
136     Galaty        John           M       65      32:28     10:28
137     Dolka         Melanie        F       28      32:56     10:37
138     Cleary        Sands          M       41      33:52     10:55
139     Manfredi      Frank          M       73      34:02     10:58
140     Rado          Pat            F       64      34:23     11:05
141     Teskey        Kate           F       38      35:30     11:27
142     Begg          Billy          M       10      35:40     11:30
143     Warren        Allison        F       12      37:49     12:11
144     Warren        James          M       45      37:49     12:11
145     Jespersen     Cathy          F       60      39:02     12:35
146     McCarthy      Kathleen       F       38      39:16     12:40
147     Perkowski     Ed             M       52      39:43     12:48
148     Cramond       James          M       58      40:03     12:55
149     Whitney       George         M       87      41:19     13:19
150     Onton         Ann            F       62      44:05     14:13
151     Lesko         Jim            M       44
152     Lepesko       Patrick        M       8
153     Bischoff      Marilyn        F       76
154     Lunior        Barbara        F       75

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com