HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Key Bank Vermont City Marathon
Connecticut Finishers

May 28, 2006 - Burlington, VT


PLACE  DIV/PL  DIV   HALF MAR    NET TIME PACE CHIP     NAME                       A/S BIB  TOWN-STATE 
   32   2/241  M4549             2:56:57  6:45 2:57:09  Scott Freeman             46 M 2063 Marlborough CT          
   47   8/210  M3034             3:02:59  6:59 3:03:02  Chris Schulten            34 M 2544 Middlefield CT          
   54  15/160  M2529             3:04:13  7:02 3:04:14  James Grant               27 M 2499 Colchester CT           
   57   9/270  M4044             3:04:39  7:03 3:04:43  Anthony Kelly             42 M  799 Fairfield CT            
   81  12/270  M4044 2:12:21     3:09:13  7:13 3:09:21  James Wardwell            43 M  672 East Haddam CT          
   93  12/241  M4549             3:09:48  7:15 3:10:39  Jay Seney                 46 M  120 Vernon CT               
  104  17/291  M3539             3:11:48  7:19 3:11:54  Michael Alquist           39 M 2380 West Hartford CT        
  110  18/270  M4044 1:39:28     3:12:18  7:21 3:12:24  John Monnes               43 M 1890 West Hartford CT        
  123  21/270  M4044             3:13:55  7:24 3:14:01  David Lawrence            43 M 1398 Barkhamsted CT          
  136   3/158  F4044             3:15:45  7:28 3:15:52  Teren Allison             40 F 1229 Ridgefield CT           
  137  11/180  M5054 2:06:53     3:16:04  7:29 3:16:06  Mike Bendzinski           53 M  674 Hebron CT               
  150  13/180  M5054             3:18:32  7:35 3:19:11  Keith Almeida             54 M 1129 Enfield CT              
  151  18/210  M3034 1:55:18     3:18:50  7:35 3:19:15  Phil Rice                 33 M 1879 Middletown CT           
  166  27/291  M3539             3:21:00  7:40 3:21:03  Christopher Rau           35 M 2182 Burlington CT           
  178   1/113  F4549             3:23:29  7:46 3:23:29  Emmy Stocker              47 F 3335 cos cob CT              
  199  15/97   M1624             3:24:55  7:49 3:25:04  Timothy Milenkevich       24 M 3306 Ansonia CT              
  206   6/169  F1624             3:25:24  7:51 3:25:34  Amanda Parrish            23 F 2820 Westport CT             
  214  33/270  M4044             3:26:01  7:52 3:26:19  JOSEPH LASKEY             41 M 2400 MONROE CT               
  218  34/291  M3539 1:32:16     3:26:28  7:53 3:26:40  Ralph DiLeone             35 M 1601 New Haven CT            
  223  31/241  M4549 2:39:59     3:26:53  7:54 3:27:11  Jeffrey Schumann          49 M 1289 Newington CT            
  228  11/216  F3539             3:26:37  7:53 3:27:23  Cheryl Simoni             39 F 2409 Berlin CT               
  232  35/270  M4044 1:54:09     3:26:47  7:54 3:27:39  Ed Grace                  44 M 1625 Coventry CT             
  244  37/270  M4044             3:28:21  7:57 3:28:55  William Costello          43 M 3414 Cheshire CT             
  251  27/210  M3034             3:27:56  7:56 3:29:38  Peter Schulz              31 M 2500 Canton CT               
  303  45/241  M4549             3:32:47  8:07 3:32:58  Patrick Sandefur          48 M 2381 Burlington CT           
  315  39/160  M2529 1:57:41     3:33:09  8:08 3:33:41  Evan Remley               28 M 1768 New Canaan CT           
  341   7/158  F4044             3:34:46  8:12 3:35:35  Susan Davies              40 F 2197 Avon CT                 
  345  56/270  M4044 1:38:04     3:35:38  8:14 3:35:51  Rob Tomko                 42 M 1001 Old Saybrook CT         
  353  18/250  F2529 1:56:06     3:35:58  8:15 3:36:32  Erin Fitzpatrick          27 F 1339 Norwalk CT              
  372   1/10   M7099 1:41:45     3:37:42  8:19 3:37:52* David Sonstroem           70 M  793 Storrs CT               
  378  34/180  M5054             3:37:51  8:19 3:38:09  Scott Jezek               54 M 2144 east haddam CT          
  386   4/113  F4549             3:37:16  8:18 3:38:30  Kathleen Kilbride         48 F 2900 New Canaan CT           
  424  13/188  F3034             3:39:34  8:23 3:40:59  Blythe McGowan            34 F 2124 Falls Village CT        
  427  19/216  F3539             3:40:23  8:25 3:41:14  Soledad Meade             36 F 2227 Milford CT              
  448  51/160  M2529             3:41:32  8:27 3:42:21  Jon Stellwagen            26 M 2926 COS COB CT              
  462  52/160  M2529 2:07:21     3:42:55  8:31 3:43:18  Patrick Kral              26 M  580 Guilford CT             
  495  42/180  M5054             3:44:42  8:35 3:44:59  Michael Moller-Marino     52 M 2573 Middletown CT           
  523  26/216  F3539 2:18:41     3:45:54  8:37 3:47:07  Fernanda Jacobs           38 F 1929 Avon CT                 
  531  81/291  M3539 2:18:44     3:46:23  8:39 3:47:25  John Mccleary             37 M 1274 redding CT              
  534  63/241  M4549             3:47:32  8:41 3:47:37  Pedro Munoz               45 M 2639 Manchester CT           
  549  78/270  M4044 1:48:53     3:47:33  8:41 3:48:30  BRIAN LOOSE               41 M 1204 NEW HAVEN CT            
  567  55/210  M3034             3:47:04  8:40 3:49:31  Steve Baker               34 M  854 Meriden CT              
  615  71/241  M4549 1:53:02     3:51:56  8:51 3:52:13  James Fox Jr.             45 M 1852 East Hartford CT        
  647  99/291  M3539             3:52:51  8:53 3:54:07  Bernie Lee                39 M 2156 Glastonbury CT          
  655  87/270  M4044             3:53:55  8:56 3:54:14  Alan Fafard               40 M 2130 East Haddam CT          
  656  64/210  M3034             3:52:28  8:52 3:54:15  Vaughn Sprague            30 M 3267 Manchester CT           
  674  65/210  M3034             3:52:43  8:53 3:55:01  Chris Robine              33 M 2543 Fairfield CT            
  683   9/113  F4549             3:54:38  8:57 3:55:31  Sarah Van Leeuwen         48 F 2775 Cos Cob CT              
  686  10/113  F4549             3:53:19  8:54 3:55:35  Jeanne LaPierre           49 F  918 N. Granby CT            
  689  24/112  M5559             3:53:20  8:54 3:55:45  Mohsen Safari             55 M 3534 Groton CT               
  701  95/270  M4044             3:55:36  9:00 3:56:25  Glenn Boswell             44 M 2164 Avon CT                 
  715  82/241  M4549             3:55:47  9:00 3:56:51  Timothy Beach             45 M 2568 Prospect CT             
  721  54/180  M5054             3:55:48  9:00 3:57:01  PETER UZZI                51 M 3004 AVON CT                 
  722  26/158  F4044 1:44:01     3:56:05  9:01 3:57:04  Denise Wagner             43 F 1195 Higganum CT             
  728  27/158  F4044 1:31:51     3:56:34  9:02 3:57:30  Virginia Welch            44 F 1193 Manchester CT           
  735  28/158  F4044             3:56:59  9:03 3:57:53  Cheryl Wilson             43 F 3275 Stafford Springs CT     
  755 105/270  M4044 2:09:26     3:58:19  9:06 3:58:40  Thomas McNulty            40 M 1959 New Milford CT          
  767  56/180  M5054 1:37:46     3:57:34  9:04 3:59:00  Thomas Galotto            51 M 1443 Stafford Springs CT     
  770  32/158  F4044             3:56:49  9:02 3:59:04  Joanie Darling            42 F 3508 Killingworth CT         
  773  87/241  M4549 1:59:13     3:56:38  9:02 3:59:09  Anthony Torsiello         48 M 1150 West Hartford CT        
  784   5/50   F5054             3:58:25  9:06 3:59:43  Kathy Cashman             50 F 3393 Griswold CT             
  785  34/158  F4044             3:58:34  9:06 3:59:47  Brenda Cronin             41 F 2785 Avon CT                 
  806  32/169  F1624 2:16:14     3:59:39  9:09 4:00:29  Laura Nelson              24 F 1949 Enfield CT              
  811  36/158  F4044             4:00:32  9:11 4:00:45  Suzanne DeMarchi          42 F 2902 Cheshire CT             
  814  91/241  M4549             4:00:24  9:11 4:00:57  Michael Costello          47 M 3334 Fairfield CT            
  851  60/180  M5054             4:01:57  9:14 4:02:58  Dave Berry                50 M 3061 Canton CT               
  855  46/216  F3539             4:00:58  9:12 4:03:11  Lisa Besman               38 F  367 Manchester CT           
  901  99/241  M4549             4:04:33  9:20 4:05:44  Steven Gibbs              48 M 2498 Farmington CT           
  911 126/270  M4044 1:44:05     4:05:59  9:23 4:06:15  William Varhue            42 M 1082 Middletown CT           
  913  48/97   M1624             4:03:54  9:19 4:06:24  David Alberghini          17 M 2915 Enfield CT              
  942  69/180  M5054             4:05:51  9:23 4:07:52  Steven Sonkin             54 M 2411 Weston CT               
  950  56/250  F2529             4:07:27  9:27 4:08:21  Kristen Albert            27 F 3313 West Hartford CT        
  956  88/210  M3034             4:06:26  9:24 4:08:34  David Scott               32 M 3148 Wallingford CT          
  959  71/180  M5054             4:07:56  9:28 4:08:51  Edward Turro              51 M 1203 west hartford CT        
  970 106/241  M4549             4:08:10  9:28 4:09:27  Karl Pelikan              46 M 2059 Bethel CT               
  979  56/188  F3034             4:07:54  9:28 4:09:50  Tara McGill               32 F 2827 Waterbury CT            
  982  17/113  F4549             4:09:01  9:30 4:09:55  Christine Brooks          48 F 2911 West Hartford CT        
  985  58/188  F3034             4:08:32  9:29 4:10:12  Kirsten Paust             30 F 2687 West Hartford CT        
 1033  52/158  F4044             4:10:59  9:35 4:12:12  Terry Walters             40 F 2967 Avon CT                 
 1062 141/291  M3539 2:41:17     4:12:03  9:37 4:13:38  James Hess                37 M  196 North Haven CT          
 1098  76/180  M5054             4:13:36  9:41 4:15:01  Chuck Brenker             54 M 3575 Jewett City CT          
 1107 104/210  M3034 1:58:07     4:14:49  9:44 4:15:26  Jason Bowen               31 M 1227 Southington CT          
 1111  77/180  M5054             4:13:16  9:40 4:15:31  Thomas Brown              50 M 2030 Manchester CT           
 1114  65/250  F2529 2:22:40     4:14:07  9:42 4:15:37  Andi Jasion               29 F  146 Tolland CT              
 1132 150/291  M3539             4:14:30  9:43 4:16:29  Michael Bunce             39 M 1362 Prospect CT             
 1142 141/270  M4044 2:01:47     4:15:25  9:45 4:17:01  Ted Metzger               44 M  135 Glastonbury CT          
 1145  80/180  M5054             4:15:48  9:46 4:17:06  Guy Cashman               50 M 3392 Griswold CT             
 1173 144/270  M4044             4:15:30  9:45 4:18:15  Benjamin Chayes           43 M 3353 Enfield CT              
 1206  73/216  F3539             4:17:57  9:51 4:19:36  Jodi Frank                39 F 3425 Storrs CT               
 1213  75/188  F3034             4:18:24  9:52 4:20:02  Maureen Wetter            32 F 3251 West Hartford CT        
 1220  76/188  F3034             4:20:13  9:56 4:20:41  Korin Shaw                32 F  723 Chaplin CT              
 1223  63/97   M1624             4:19:00  9:53 4:20:46  Edward Matterfis          23 M 2966 Higganum CT             
 1244 127/241  M4549             4:19:52  9:55 4:21:28  Michael Shore             46 M  205 Glastonbury CT          
 1247  86/180  M5054             4:20:54  9:58 4:21:42  John Komidar              50 M 3211 Simsbury CT             
 1261  78/250  F2529             4:20:08  9:56 4:22:00  Tracy Poppe               27 F 2750 Uncasville CT           
 1266  98/160  M2529             4:20:06  9:56 4:22:20  Nardy Chung               29 M 2776 Hamden CT               
 1272 159/291  M3539 2:01:51     4:20:57  9:58 4:22:26  Robert Griesmer           38 M  710 Brookfield CT           
 1315 122/210  M3034             4:23:11 10:03 4:24:49  Michael Wetter            34 M 3252 West Hartford CT        
 1320  85/250  F2529             4:24:45 10:06 4:25:02  Jill Kovacs               28 F 1956 Stamford CT             
 1322  86/250  F2529             4:24:32 10:06 4:25:10  Nicole Flowers            29 F 3408 Stamford CT             
 1331 167/291  M3539             4:23:50 10:04 4:25:37  David Carmody             35 M 3266 cromwell CT             
 1333  32/113  F4549             4:24:32 10:06 4:25:39  Susan Sacco               48 F  381 Glastonbury CT          
 1341  11/49   M6064             4:25:08 10:07 4:25:53  Howard Johnson            63 M 1831 Rowayton CT             
 1346  44/112  M5559 1:39:48     4:25:07 10:07 4:25:58  Richard Schulten          58 M  949 Guilford CT             
 1355  89/250  F2529             4:24:03 10:05 4:26:31  Joanna Mackenzie          27 F 2413 New Haven CT            
 1364  73/158  F4044             4:25:03 10:07 4:26:46  Kelly Eastwood            41 F 2791 madison CT              
 1370  84/216  F3539             4:25:48 10:09 4:26:55  Carol Dion                37 F 2535 Glastonbury CT          
 1371  85/216  F3539             4:25:49 10:09 4:26:55  Peggy Sattler             37 F 2545 Glastonbury CT          
 1388 173/291  M3539             4:27:14 10:12 4:27:40  Tom Zukowski              39 M  581 Enfield CT              
 1399  35/113  F4549             4:27:22 10:12 4:28:10  Judi Kochman              49 F 2080 Ellington CT            
 1401 127/210  M3034             4:25:46 10:09 4:28:17  Thomas Golembeski         32 M 1169 West Hartford CT        
 1409  89/216  F3539 1:56:47     4:26:41 10:11 4:28:38  Anne Manning              39 F 1958 Middletown CT           
 1421 164/270  M4044             4:27:35 10:13 4:29:13  Jim Tiernan               42 M 3536 Stonington CT           
 1460 133/210  M3034             4:28:54 10:16 4:31:23  Russell Day               33 M 2133 Meriden CT              
 1461 102/250  F2529             4:29:22 10:17 4:31:26  Melissa Fournier          25 F 3113 Hamden CT               
 1481 111/160  M2529             4:30:48 10:20 4:32:37  Brian Lizotte             28 M 2491 Meriden CT              
 1483 169/270  M4044             4:31:13 10:21 4:32:40  Steven Oxholm             43 M 2422 Mystic CT               
 1496 110/250  F2529             4:31:59 10:23 4:33:29  Sarah Slater              28 F  951 Guilford CT             
 1498  76/97   M1624             4:31:59 10:23 4:33:29  Mark Schulten             23 M  952 Guilford CT             
 1531  99/216  F3539 2:47:24     4:32:43 10:25 4:35:11  Leigh DelBuono            37 F  860 Southington CT          
 1552 184/291  M3539             4:34:41 10:29 4:36:12  Brendan O'CONNELL         37 M 2259 Durham CT               
 1553  99/188  F3034             4:33:34 10:27 4:36:15  Carla Stover              32 F 2636 Hamden CT               
 1567 100/188  F3034             4:36:28 10:33 4:36:57  Sharon Salesky            31 F  394 burlington CT           
 1568 142/210  M3034             4:36:29 10:33 4:36:57  Neil Salesky              31 M  393 burlington CT           
 1601 155/241  M4549             4:36:40 10:34 4:38:43  John Sullivan             48 M 1515 Middletown CT           
 1605 189/291  M3539             4:37:01 10:34 4:39:08  Mike Dagata               36 M 2484 Southington CT          
 1606  47/112  M5559             4:38:21 10:37 4:39:09  Bruce Ebbets              56 M 1896 Glastonbury CT          
 1611  15/50   F5054             4:38:20 10:37 4:39:31  Sarah Vaughan             51 F 1286 Hamden CT               
 1612 156/241  M4549             4:38:20 10:37 4:39:31  John Steele               48 M  302 New Haven CT            
 1623 183/270  M4044             4:38:36 10:38 4:39:53  Tien Nguyen               43 M  180 East Lyme CT            
 1628  89/169  F1624             4:37:46 10:36 4:40:07  Angela Gentile            24 F 1951 Enfield CT              
 1635 186/270  M4044             4:39:05 10:39 4:40:30  Chaker Dridi              42 M 2594 West Hartford CT        
 1637 192/291  M3539             4:40:09 10:42 4:40:46  Kevin Prell               36 M 1453 West Simsbury CT        
 1643 113/216  F3539             4:39:32 10:40 4:40:59  Yvonne Rubin              39 F 2099 east haddam CT          
 1649 194/291  M3539             4:40:26 10:42 4:41:10  Sameh Hassan              36 M 1333 Danbury CT              
 1656  41/113  F4549 1:42:25     4:40:45 10:43 4:41:34  Therese DiLorenzo         47 F 1973 Wethersfield CT         
 1680 161/241  M4549 1:30:29     4:40:39 10:43 4:43:10  Alan Wein                 45 M 1078 west hartford CT        
 1707 115/180  M5054             4:44:40 10:52 4:44:57  Tony Savinelli            51 M 2806 Clinton CT              
 1739 167/241  M4549             4:44:02 10:50 4:46:28  Dana Swenson              48 M 1834 Woodstock CT            
 1746 118/180  M5054 1:36:54     4:46:18 10:56 4:46:57  Timothy Brennan           53 M 1425 Manchester CT           
 1762   4/22   F5559 1:48:49     4:48:15 11:00 4:48:15  Ingrid Gamm               59 F 1848 west Hartford CT        
 1763 135/250  F2529             4:45:36 10:54 4:48:16  Jennifer Leonard          27 F 3268 New Britain CT          
 1771 116/188  F3034             4:47:00 10:57 4:48:44  Heather Kennedy           32 F 2686 North Branford CT       
 1780  21/50   F5054             4:48:47 11:01 4:49:14  Nan Jernigan              51 F 2861 Stonington CT           
 1781 171/241  M4549             4:46:05 10:55 4:49:18  Dan Morgan                48 M 2128 Avon CT                 
 1797 197/270  M4044             4:48:28 11:01 4:50:24  John Courtmanche          40 M 3507 West Hartford CT        
 1802 140/250  F2529 1:38:52     4:48:09 11:00 4:50:33  Cassie Jameson            29 F  902 Killingworth CT         
 1810 208/291  M3539 2:43:33     4:48:20 11:00 4:50:53  Edward Peavy              37 M  876 storrs CT               
 1812 161/210  M3034             4:48:46 11:01 4:51:09  Ian Northrop              31 M 2235 Cheshire CT             
 1822  20/49   M6064             4:50:08 11:04 4:51:49  Jurgen Schlate            64 M 1257 norwalk CT              
 1832  22/50   F5054             4:49:25 11:03 4:52:19  LuAnn Kanabay             50 F 3207 Mansfield Center CT     
 1843  51/112  M5559             4:50:59 11:06 4:52:43  KEN MCKAY                 55 M 2984 NEW HAVEN CT            
 1860 151/250  F2529             4:51:28 11:07 4:53:48  Allison Scott             28 F 3147 Wallingford CT          
 1862  54/113  F4549             4:50:57 11:06 4:53:49  Jessie McCoy              47 F 3524 Lyme CT                 
 1863 166/210  M3034             4:51:26 11:07 4:53:53  Brian Nolan               31 M 2795 Hamden CT               
 1870 204/270  M4044             4:52:12 11:09 4:54:34  Jason Kaffenberger        42 M 2416 Canton CT               
 1883 179/241  M4549             4:54:56 11:15 4:56:02  SHAUN O'ROURKE            46 M 2754 GLASTONBURY CT          
 1899 156/250  F2529 1:46:16     4:56:19 11:19 4:56:48  Rebecca Meyer             27 F 1616 Rocky Hill CT           
 1902 182/241  M4549 1:32:26     4:55:57 11:18 4:56:55  Hugo Mujica               49 M 1822 Greenwich CT            
 1919 129/180  M5054             4:54:46 11:15 4:57:37  Fred Randall              52 M 2205 bethel CT               
 1920   5/22   F5559             4:57:37 11:22 4:57:42  Jane Jarrow               55 F 3072 Bloomfield CT           
 1926  58/113  F4549 1:36:46     4:55:46 11:17 4:58:17  Kristina Cimini           49 F 1521 West Hartford CT        
 1933 132/180  M5054 2:04:30     4:55:51 11:18 4:58:38  John McReynolds           54 M  312 wilton CT               
 1969 129/188  F3034             4:58:23 11:23 5:01:02  Mirela Postelnicu         30 F 2060 Middletown CT           
 1970 111/169  F1624 1:42:42     4:58:46 11:24 5:01:07  Katherine Nelson          24 F 1954 Enfield CT              
 1997 214/270  M4044             5:02:23 11:32 5:03:09  Zachary Horne             44 M 2633 Bethel CT               
 2004 132/160  M2529             5:01:14 11:30 5:03:37  Brendan Quinn             27 M 2236 Cheshire CT             
 2015 169/250  F2529             5:02:08 11:32 5:04:31  Megan Gagnon              29 F 3237 Newtown CT              
 2016 132/188  F3034             5:02:09 11:32 5:04:31  Courtney Northrop         30 F 2234 Cheshire CT             
 2024 216/270  M4044 1:42:45     5:03:15 11:34 5:04:59  Bill Wakeley              43 M  740 New Milford CT          
 2037 142/216  F3539 1:54:06     5:03:44 11:36 5:06:10  Kathryn Fawthrop          35 F 1427 Suffield CT             
 2041 217/270  M4044             5:03:32 11:35 5:06:35  Andrew May                42 M 3523 Hartford CT             
 2045 123/169  F1624 2:06:12     5:05:16 11:39 5:07:06  Lan Vu                    24 F 1154 Gales Ferry CT          
 2062 173/250  F2529             5:05:23 11:39 5:08:38  Brett Hubbard             26 F 1604 Fairfield CT            
 2063  28/49   M6064             5:07:15 11:44 5:08:43  Carl Fuller               63 M 2100 east haddam CT          
 2070 145/216  F3539             5:07:36 11:44 5:09:03  Karen Oxholm              38 F 1426 Mystic CT               
 2075 190/241  M4549 2:04:10     5:06:32 11:42 5:09:24  William Brown             45 M  787 Windsor Locks CT        
 2077   3/10   M7099 1:54:16     5:09:00 11:48 5:09:37  Joseph Riccio             71 M  776 Branford CT             
 2078 129/169  F1624             5:06:58 11:43 5:09:49  Jacqueline Sofia          19 F 3231 Southington CT          
 2087 150/216  F3539             5:08:39 11:47 5:10:45  Kathleen Sowa             35 F 2782 Southington CT          
 2114  68/112  M5559 1:59:15     5:12:26 11:55 5:13:49  George Wislo              56 M  816 Newington CT            
 2122 144/188  F3034             5:11:43 11:54 5:14:34  Joellen Paget Gillon      32 F 3528 New Haven CT            
 2132 234/291  M3539             5:13:18 11:57 5:15:26  John Schiess              39 M 3159 Clinton CT              
 2140 155/216  F3539 1:57:21     5:15:49 12:03 5:16:17  Maria Rinaldi             36 F  676 Waterbury CT            
 2147  70/112  M5559             5:15:59 12:04 5:17:11  Tim Szczesiul             55 M 3198 Enfield CT              
 2149 133/169  F1624             5:14:54 12:01 5:17:22  Emma Hewson               23 F 1192 pawcatuck CT            
 2165 183/250  F2529             5:15:57 12:04 5:18:34  Tanya Heacock             27 F 3021 Glastonbury CT          
 2187 157/216  F3539 2:04:32     5:17:22 12:07 5:20:00  Rebecca Reno              36 F  875 Storrs CT               
 2188 149/188  F3034 1:50:37     5:17:21 12:07 5:20:00  Amy Dunstan               30 F 2584 Storrs CT               
 2189 150/188  F3034             5:17:22 12:07 5:20:00  Stacy Boothroyd           30 F 2582 Storrs CT               
 2192 177/210  M3034             5:17:21 12:07 5:20:22  William Smith             31 M 2854 Hamden CT               
 2221 189/250  F2529             5:21:08 12:15 5:23:34  Sarah Brown               27 F 3503 Guilford CT             
 2228  82/113  F4549             5:23:06 12:20 5:25:00  Georgia Panagopoulos      47 F 1697 Berlin CT               
 2231 191/250  F2529             5:22:22 12:18 5:25:11  Erin Corbett              27 F 3505 Guilford CT             
 2268 138/169  F1624             5:29:03 12:33 5:31:39  Ann Rynning               23 F 1696 Uncasville CT           
 2280  32/50   F5054             5:30:06 12:36 5:32:32  Marguerite Blackmore      54 F 3502 East Hartford CT        
 2281 150/180  M5054 2:01:54     5:29:46 12:35 5:32:45  Ronald Sansone            51 M  713 Windsor CT              
 2286  86/113  F4549 1:51:52     5:33:12 12:43 5:34:20  Karen Howard              47 F  257 Wallingford CT          
 2287   7/9    F6064 2:08:48     5:32:59 12:42 5:34:23  Elizabeth Kirkpatrick     62 F 1068 Wethersfield CT         
 2291   2/2    F7099             5:34:06 12:45 5:34:43* Jeanette Cyr              71 F  800 Kensington CT           
 2294  10/22   F5559             5:32:36 12:42 5:35:16  ALICE AVERY               55 F 2982 BETHEL CT               
 2310 127/158  F4044             5:36:01 12:49 5:38:27  Janet Farrell Villarr     43 F 3514 Simsbury CT             
 2312 128/158  F4044 2:07:38     5:37:58 12:54 5:39:00  Jill Ramos                40 F 1909 Manchester CT           
 2313  87/113  F4549             5:36:28 12:50 5:39:08  Lesley Fearnley           49 F  786 Middletown CT           
 2316  11/22   F5559             5:36:35 12:51 5:39:52  Cindy Schulz              56 F 1373 N. Granby CT            
 2317  84/112  M5559 1:54:03     5:36:35 12:51 5:39:52  Earl Schulz               56 M 1372 N. Granby CT            
 2328  37/49   M6064 2:01:22     5:38:58 12:56 5:40:44  George Papuga             63 M 1178 east haven CT           
 2333 207/250  F2529             5:38:29 12:55 5:40:54  Dena Bacinskas            28 F 3549 Newington CT            
 2343 182/210  M3034             5:41:02 13:01 5:43:39  Jody Barr                 31 M 2534 Colchester CT           
 2344 183/210  M3034             5:41:03 13:01 5:43:39  Joe Regan                 31 M 2536 East Hampton CT         
 2345 145/169  F1624             5:41:03 13:01 5:43:40  Chelsea Peruccio          18 F 1573 Glastonbury CT          
 2359 157/188  F3034             5:44:49 13:10 5:46:41  Rorie Rueckert            34 F 2597 West Hartford CT        
 2380 210/241  M4549             5:47:00 13:15 5:49:50  Thomas Myers              48 M 3526 Quaker Hill CT          
 2399  91/113  F4549             5:50:05 13:22 5:52:36  Susan Pellegatto          49 F 3529 Rocky Hill CT           
 2408 186/216  F3539             5:51:23 13:25 5:53:48  Karen Harley              36 F 3516 Manchester CT           
 2437  35/50   F5054             6:00:26 13:45 6:02:44  Kathleen Banks            54 F 3467 Mystic CT               
 2442 190/216  F3539 1:53:57     6:01:30 13:48 6:03:24  Melissa Shipley           37 F 1700 East Berlin CT          
 2443 214/241  M4549             6:00:30 13:45 6:03:30  Mike Civitello            45 M 2397 Cromwell CT             
 2461 149/160  M2529             6:11:51 14:11 6:14:24  Travis Lowe               27 M 1644 Manchester CT           
 2473 194/216  F3539             6:21:52 14:34 6:24:31  Janet Watson              38 F 2855 Storrs CT               
 2495 141/158  F4044             6:55:55 15:52 6:58:26  Jennifer Malloy           41 F 3522 Amston CT               

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK Homepage

 

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"