HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

BAA Boston Marathon
CONNECTICUT FINISHERS

April 16, 2007

Timing & Results by:
BAA


BibNumberFullName                 AgeOnRaceDay  Gender  City                  OfficialTime   RankOverallRankOverGender  RankOverDivision
1066     Brendan D. Prindiville   30            M       Hamden                2:29:02        45         45              44
1273     Robert J. Emord, Jr.     26            M       Wethersfield          2:34:37        74         70              64
1189     Drew W. Best             24            M       Glastonbury           2:38:13        104        96              86
1241     Jeffrey R. Watson        25            M       Stamford              2:44:07        175        158             138
1584     Brian C. Nelson          26            M       Enfield               2:45:58        229        209             178
1384     Jimmy Grant              28            M       Colchester            2:46:14        234        214             183
1573     Daniel J. Uriano         28            M       Coventry              2:47:37        280        256             217
1023     Mark A. Green            39            M       Canton                2:48:21        306        281             236
1603     Joshua D. Adams          33            M       New Hartford          2:48:37        317        292             244
1333     Chris Schulten           35            M       Middlefield           2:49:21        336        309             256
3545     Joshua G. Hunsberger     27            M       New Haven             2:50:18        367        340             281
2646     David W. Forbes          21            M       Bristol               2:50:58        392        365             300
1698     James F. Gilmore, III    39            M       Fairfield             2:52:00        421        392             322
1905     James S. Zoldy, Jr.      44            M       Watertown             2:54:38        538        504             89
1613     Brian P. Talon           34            M       Southington           2:55:22        584        549             435
1205     Anatolie Vartosu         39            M       Stamford              2:55:49        607        572             454
1844     Jerry Hickey             37            M       Ridgefield            2:56:05        619        583             460
2537     Patrick R. Maloney       25            M       New Haven             2:57:54        760        720             563
1663     Timothy Milenkevich      25            M       Ansonia               2:58:27        803        762             592
2235     Bob C. Mateicka, Jr.     27            M       Norwalk               2:59:51        935        891             684
2645     Scott Wojnarowicz        30            M       Rocky Hill            3:00:08        950        905             692
2371     John R. Minervino        43            M       Higganum              3:00:24        965        919             194
1611     Brian J. Foley           40            M       Norwalk               3:00:44        987        940             203
2763     Chris Deming             40            M       Danbury               3:01:30        1043       995             219
2520     Eric L. Kapitulik        34            M       North Grosvenordale   3:02:05        1087       1035            778
2233     David L. Ricciuti        38            M       Bristol               3:02:21        1106       1053            791
2833     Roy W. Krause            35            M       Glastonbury           3:02:37        1123       1070            806
1338     Mark J. Depalma          38            M       Southbury             3:02:39        1124       1071            807
3173     Michael J. Keenan        34            M       S Glastonbury         3:04:25        1276       1212            897
1880     Scott D. Freeman         46            M       Marlborough           3:04:31        1288       1223            285
2487     Randy A. Chamberland     46            M       Shelton               3:04:38        1301       1235            290
2538     Gareth D. Bye            44            M       West Hartford         3:05:46        1404       1334            321
2478     James P. Wardwell        44            M       East Haddam           3:06:00        1429       1356            328
2173     Thomas J. Cook           36            M       West Hartford         3:06:18        1462       1387            1016
1961     Paul Moyse               53            M       Monroe                3:07:05        1555       1472            44
2199     Shaun Berard             26            M       Hartford              3:07:07        1557       1474            1078
4143     John R. Harrison         50            M       Burlington            3:07:38        1608       1521            48
1604     Manoel B. Leal, Sr.      50            M       Danbury               3:08:12        1678       1584            51
1706     Ray T. Fairchild         34            M       West Hartford         3:09:13        1788       1686            1208
3146     Joseph E. Brosseau, Sr.  45            M       Hebron                3:10:21        1947       1830            475
3668     Marc C. Shok             48            M       Hebron                3:10:29        1969       1846            482
3452     Mark J. Szymanski        21            M       New Haven             3:11:19        2068       1934            1355
4186     Kimberly Battipaglia     35            F       Guilford              3:11:45        2108       140             121
5329     Alan H. Peck             38            M       Brookfield            3:12:01        2137       1994            1388
3398     John C. Shepherd         51            M       Essex                 3:12:44        2233       2072            79
4712     Tyler Waterhouse         26            M       Stamford              3:13:27        2327       2152            1476
3005     Chad Reid                32            M       Storrs                3:13:39        2355       2177            1492
4423     Justin Jablonowski       26            M       Vernon                3:13:45        2369       2189            1497
3439     Frank J. Tiroletto       47            M       Orange                3:14:17        2457       2266            637
2594     Alex B. Sauter           19            M       Suffield              3:14:20        2466       2274            1540
6500     Christopher Ruser        35            M       Guilford              3:14:23        2480       2287            1550
4822     Dana Award               42            M       Waterford             3:14:29        2496       2299            650
5048     Brian T. Vanderheiden    37            M       Bethel                3:14:38        2519       2319            1567
6711     David A. Oelberg, M.D.   43            M       Newtown               3:15:14        2605       2396            680
5030     Neal M. Leibowitz        38            M       South Windsor         3:15:30        2636       2423            1617
5357     John R. Hadcock, PhD.    48            M       East Lyme             3:15:41        2659       2445            704
8830     Paul M. Dominy           46            M       East Haddam           3:15:54        2693       2475            715
2702     Dan R. Germain, Sr.      45            M       Newtown               3:15:55        2699       2480            716
8142     Art Byram                43            M       Glastonbury           3:16:00        2715       2495            723
4523     John F. Conlon           46            M       Mystic                3:16:05        2735       2514            729
6385     Jorge M. Rabat           42            M       Hartford              3:16:10        2753       2528            735
5927     John C. Trunik           38            M       West Hartford         3:16:16        2767       2539            1677
2034     Jeffrey Molson           45            M       Avon                  3:16:32        2813       2578            758
8500     Charles F. Buzinsky      61            M       Wallingford           3:16:38        2834       2596            5
6084     Scott E. Crader          42            M       Mystic                3:16:59        2893       2647            790
6623     Frank Angelillo, Jr.     39            M       Southington           3:17:09        2921       2670            1733
6167     Charles Whynacht         57            M       Glastonbury           3:17:24        2960       2703            135
6862     Peter A. Dibiaso         40            M       Colchester            3:18:02        3083       2809            853
4418     Michael A. Ruospo        42            M       Stratford             3:18:49        3214       2920            905
5653     Keith J. Pellerin        42            M       Brooklyn              3:19:06        3253       2953            920
7303     Mark J. Chamberlin       41            M       Bethel                3:19:08        3259       2959            921
3916     Bart M. Guthrie          43            M       Kensington            3:19:33        3322       3012            948
3552     Christopher C. Rau       35            M       Burlington            3:19:43        3359       3046            1916
7502     Raymond A. Shaw          43            M       Middletown            3:20:06        3425       3099            989
9749     Heather Shaw             31            F       Middletown            3:20:06        3426       327             274
4770     Greg Gorowski            34            M       Simsbury              3:20:23        3476       3138            1951
1676     Bryan T. MacWilliams     21            M       Windham               3:21:30        3674       3303            2030
8872     Paul D. Thompson, M.D.   59            M       Simsbury              3:22:03        3760       3374            207
7625     Carl Mehlhope            49            M       Darien                3:22:07        3773       3383            1111
7426     Mark R. Berry            45            M       Old Saybrook          3:22:24        3811       3412            1122
3950     Scott J. Leclaire        44            M       Glastonbury           3:22:35        3845       3440            1139
11496    Suzanne M. Kohler        27            F       Thomaston             3:22:44        3872       411             347
3329     Kevin J. Skehan          47            M       Stratford             3:22:47        3888       3472            1154
5690     Michael Alquist          40            M       West Hartford         3:22:59        3933       3503            1165
5778     Wesley O. Byerly         54            M       Ridgefield            3:24:03        4127       3648            247
6628     Michael Shanahan         36            M       Greenwich             3:24:15        4172       3684            2171
4768     Jamie Coby Jacobus       27            M       West Simsbury         3:24:23        4190       3700            2174
7078     Mike F. Bendzinski       54            M       Hebron                3:24:47        4272       3762            268
5111     Bruce C. Beebe           45            M       Madison               3:24:52        4288       3776            1304
8888     Patrick Canzius          48            M       Waterbury             3:25:16        4360       3825            1331
6754     Jeannie Ballentine       41            F       Darien                3:25:50        4486       559             79
9725     Rob Dollak               46            M       Coventry              3:25:54        4499       3940            1379
9791     Susan Chan               24            F       New Haven             3:26:01        4522       562             477
9947     Lindsay Holmes           26            F       Branford              3:26:07        4547       569             482
8156     Joseph E. Laskey         42            M       Monroe                3:26:11        4566       3988            1405
7845     Albert C. Beecher        43            M       Stratford             3:26:13        4577       3998            1411
7843     Bernie C. Sezon          45            M       Easton                3:26:18        4598       4012            1417
11071    Robin Evans              26            F       New Haven             3:26:20        4601       588             497
10514    Nicole D. Semanchik      27            F       Milford               3:26:30        4628       597             506
5468     Dave W. James            29            M       Trumbull              3:26:35        4646       4045            2301
9901     Kevin A. Boreen          47            M       Wilton                3:26:45        4683       4072            1444
6821     Richard H. Ballinger     53            M       Hamden                3:26:49        4699       4084            308
8040     Christine A. Gannon      41            F       Fairfield             3:27:08        4776       631             87
10511    Bruce Hoelzl             47            M       Wilton                3:27:14        4801       4166            1480
3716     Daniel Lavoie            55            M       Watertown             3:27:14        4803       4168            322
8445     James K. Selden          42            M       Fairfield             3:27:25        4848       4198            1494
6573     Heidi S. Ball            37            F       Woodbury              3:27:26        4852       651             554
5569     Charles B. Olbrias       30            M       Willimantic           3:27:43        4919       4249            2384
23176    Andrew R. Hersam         43            M       Darien                3:27:45        4931       4258            1520
9039     Kevin J. Gallerani       52            M       Uncasville            3:27:58        4990       4304            348
5245     Patrick H. Flynn         51            M       Monroe                3:28:01        5002       4311            349
9080     Matthew R. Mette         50            M       Sharon                3:28:14        5061       4354            355
8650     Daniel G. Barton         51            M       New Milford           3:28:17        5070       4361            357
6673     John E. Paggioli         41            M       Marlborough           3:28:22        5088       4374            1580
8942     Frederick Scalzi         48            M       Naugatuck             3:28:28        5130       4403            1594
3414     Todd G. Brown            43            M       Rocky Hill            3:28:31        5139       4410            1598
13569    Paul W. Toth             53            M       New London            3:28:32        5147       4417            368
10415    Thomas B. Robey          47            M       New Canaan            3:28:36        5171       4433            1611
8441     Brendan S. Boland        40            M       New Milford           3:28:47        5220       4471            1635
9414     Andrew F. Pisanelli      45            M       Ridgefield            3:29:16        5342       4558            1680
9592     Cheryl Lyons Cunningham  48            F       West Simsbury         3:29:24        5374       790             114
10301    Paul M. Vella            45            M       Glastonbury           3:29:25        5387       4594            1701
8679     Gene Cronin              45            M       Avon                  3:29:27        5395       4600            1706
7624     Jason Bitgood            45            M       Moosup                3:29:32        5418       4616            1716
10156    Brian Mcilrath           55            M       Danbury               3:29:39        5447       4637            404
9412     Amy E. Bishop            26            F       Mansfield Center      3:29:42        5458       817             688
5642     Mark S. Losacco          38            M       New Milford           3:29:46        5478       4656            2494
18880    Andrew Young             30            M       Cromwell              3:29:49        5490       4665            2499
11417    Bret A. Morrow           46            M       Hamden                3:30:13        5602       4742            1780
6730     John L. Collins, Jr.     41            M       Tolland               3:30:35        5676       4790            1797
8153     Carl Ficks               43            M       Farmington            3:30:54        5751       4842            1820
12887    Annmarie Magliocco       40            F       Old Greenwich         3:30:55        5756       912             141
9515     Joseph T. Tomanelli, M.D.46            M       Cheshire              3:30:57        5766       4852            1827
15434    Rebecca H. Burke         31            F       Middletown            3:31:07        5798       922             771
11503    Scott C. Harrison        53            M       Darien                3:31:13        5812       4884            451
20785    Matthew W. Burrows       32            M       Hamden                3:31:13        5816       4887            2575
8913     Margaret H. Ackley       25            F       West Hartford         3:31:15        5824       932             780
20982    David A. Smith           29            M       Dayville              3:31:23        5851       4913            2582
11530    Megan E. Baldwin         22            F       West Hartford         3:31:32        5873       941             788
5230     Karl G. Christiansen     44            M       Niantic               3:31:38        5900       4953            1869
6577     Christopher J. Hoelck    42            M       Danbury               3:31:41        5918       4962            1873
10460    Margaret Doherty         21            F       New Haven             3:31:56        5990       982             822
10280    Lip Lai                  45            M       Old Greenwich         3:31:58        6000       5017            1900
15209    Amy M. Sorensen          34            F       Middlefield           3:32:00        6015       986             825
7089     Jeff Burch               41            M       Ridgefield            3:32:07        6042       5045            1917
6655     Jay M. Sattler           37            M       Glastonbury           3:32:11        6048       5049            2618
12076    Courtney M. Hugo         21            F       Hartford              3:32:17        6071       1011            845
6571     Joe Kidder               49            M       Manchester            3:32:26        6100       5081            1933
10239    Robert M. Walsh          51            M       East Lyme             3:33:01        6241       5180            522
5252     Lenny J. Wishart, Jr.    40            M       North Haven           3:33:12        6281       5206            1989
3567     Harry Lepp               50            M       Danielson             3:33:19        6319       5236            541
10168    Steven D. Skinner        48            M       Uncasville            3:33:21        6330       5243            2003
13306    Dianna S. Hyland         37            F       North Windham         3:33:22        6339       1092            907
10484    David Keeffe             50            M       New Canaan            3:33:30        6372       5274            553
8188     Michael C. Eldredge      42            M       Cheshire              3:33:39        6393       5287            2025
6952     Timothy E. Crosby        41            M       North Haven           3:33:55        6436       5315            2041
13878    Kristina L. Plourde      25            F       Rockfall              3:34:22        6532       1161            963
13335    Pat A. Ferrigno          54            M       Storrs                3:34:35        6601       5418            582
6543     Jay Wilson               56            M       Beacon Falls          3:34:48        6657       5450            594
13626    Karen M. Defelice        43            F       Fairfield             3:34:53        6688       1220            199
4776     Keith Blackwell          44            M       Redding               3:35:00        6722       5492            2126
10848    Richard L. Strahota      49            M       Darien                3:35:03        6739       5504            2134
10361    Steve Martin             47            M       Rocky Hill            3:35:04        6742       5507            2136
9037     Jay Krusell              47            M       Newington             3:35:29        6846       5564            2164
14687    Laura E. O'Reilly        21            F       Sharon                3:35:33        6867       1290            1048
7023     Peter A. Lofink          46            M       Brookfield            3:35:46        6917       5613            2188
14540    Paul Couzelis, PhD.      64            M       Norwalk               3:36:24        7080       5713            32
9904     Jill A. Langlais         31            F       Tolland               3:36:36        7130       1383            1122
21466    Tyler S. Carr            42            M       Ridgefield            3:36:46        7168       5770            2268
13521    Debbie A. Settani        45            F       Naugatuck             3:36:55        7201       1406            242
10213    Howard L. Ball           52            M       Manchester            3:37:06        7245       5825            688
7836     Stephen Ball             43            M       Woodbury              3:37:46        7409       5910            2317
14315    Gabriela Zorrilla        33            F       Riverside             3:37:46        7411       1500            1212
13216    Mohsen Safari            56            M       Groton                3:37:48        7414       5913            722
12713    Melissa Young            37            F       Middlebury            3:37:49        7423       1506            1214
23880    Eilish Chalker           29            F       Torrington            3:37:55        7448       1514            1221
5810     John J. Monnes           44            M       West Hartford         3:38:50        7689       6088            2399
15370    Naoemi Raimondi          30            F       Southington           3:38:56        7713       1612            1294
11898    Gregory L. Ritzinger     50            M       Newtown               3:39:03        7732       6115            772
7771     Keith E. Almeida         55            M       Enfield               3:39:08        7749       6125            774
10550    Joseph T. Brady          48            M       Fairfield             3:39:10        7751       6127            2417
10020    Rebecca Steinkraus       45            F       Sandy Hook            3:39:22        7797       1642            298
7530     Emmy Stocker             48            F       Cos Cob               3:39:43        7908       1693            308
11233    Sue S. McAdams           40            F       Oakdale               3:40:04        7996       1729            314
10409    Frederick L. Murolo      50            M       Cheshire              3:40:22        8059       6300            824
14081    Kathleen B. Kilbride     49            F       New Canaan            3:40:25        8067       1762            322
14462    Melissa E. Reynolds      31            F       Wallingford           3:40:49        8167       1810            1437
7323     Mark G. Foster           41            M       Bethel                3:40:53        8180       6366            2531
8798     Richard A. Bershtein     48            M       Hamden                3:41:06        8221       6392            2547
14769    Roxanne Stepnowski       33            F       Glastonbury           3:41:13        8258       1842            1459
23053    Terence D. Brenner       35            M       Stamford              3:41:50        8403       6491            2970
9774     Howard J. Sachs, M.D.    47            M       Pomfret Center        3:41:54        8422       6506            2607
22789    Danielle M. Lenois       32            F       North Haven           3:41:56        8430       1918            1509
21385    Steve W. Baker           35            M       Portland              3:41:59        8438       6516            2978
10775    Marty Duchow             45            M       Unionville            3:42:00        8442       6519            2611
13832    Stephanie Materese       25            F       New Haven             3:42:07        8476       1935            1521
10427    Patrick A. Sandefur      49            M       Burlington            3:42:25        8562       6595            2637
9320     Raymond Pieck            50            M       Stamford              3:42:27        8574       6604            920
13812    Jill Wine                39            F       Weatogue              3:42:58        8711       2021            1588
20268    Andrew J. Leung          39            M       Greenwich             3:43:04        8744       6708            3012
15031    Blythe E. McGowan        35            F       Falls Village         3:43:08        8757       2042            1608
13319    Stephen J. Kontra        51            M       Easton                3:43:09        8767       6719            957
11009    Clare Loughran           41            F       Cos Cob               3:43:18        8807       2062            394
9727     Peter B. Pfister         47            M       Darien                3:43:46        8924       6805            2729
12500    Thomas P. Gardella       56            M       Seymour               3:43:55        8974       6835            993
24881    Michael J. McCafferty    40            M       Glastonbury           3:44:06        9021       6860            2749
10073    Elise G. Bahr            24            F       Bloomfield            3:44:21        9077       2185            1718
12581    Marshall Grossman        50            M       East Granby           3:44:24        9087       6899            1014
10920    Dilton A. Dornelas       45            M       West Hartford         3:44:43        9180       6949            2785
15162    Lauren K. Krause         27            F       New Haven             3:44:50        9215       2252            1765
14833    Soledad Meade            37            F       Milford               3:45:00        9254       2272            1777
10863    Ed Sandifer              55            M       Newtown               3:45:03        9264       6989            1046
7041     John F. Nemeth           37            M       Norwalk               3:45:16        9306       7012            3075
10444    Grant G. Behrman         53            M       Greenwich             3:45:28        9362       7041            1071
17206    Sheila A. Kelly          46            F       Watertown             3:46:03        9508       2393            482
11885    Nathan Messersmith       45            M       South Windsor         3:46:16        9567       7148            2856
11517    Allie Capo               32            F       Vernon                3:47:36        9916       2582            1971
14461    Billiesue Burelle        49            F       Lisbon                3:47:41        9938       2595            556
15558    Bridget Riordan          40            F       Clinton               3:47:53        9987       2619            567
16497    Elizabeth D. Mainiero    46            F       Southbury             3:48:15        10077      2662            584
16126    Marykay Godiksen         44            F       Westbrook             3:48:20        10094      2672            587
18641    Gail E. Jaques           47            F       Rowayton              3:48:30        10134      2690            593
10819    Debra Webb               45            F       East Lyme             3:48:51        10223      2733            609
11475    John Krasniewicz         56            M       Old Greenwich         3:48:52        10231      7492            1221
16596    Ginny Welch              45            F       Manchester            3:49:29        10387      2820            637
6326     Harold Bennett           38            M       Hartford              3:49:53        10492      7626            3216
13023    Wayne V. Theriault       58            M       Milford               3:50:09        10573      7660            1278
11625    Sean O'Connor            47            M       Fairfield             3:50:32        10650      7695            3083
13984    Carrie A. Lombardo       36            F       Middletown            3:51:17        10841      3069            2260
20174    Richard T. Giveans       41            M       Portland              3:51:31        10889      7794            3115
20026    Michael G. Bertie        35            M       Trumbull              3:51:31        10893      7797            3253
17695    Karen Febbraio           54            F       Guilford              3:51:32        10895      3097            92
13497    Beth Ginand              28            F       Stratford             3:52:08        11050      3173            2316
13871    Emily A. Locher          31            F       Greenwich             3:52:13        11071      3183            2323
11752    Richard Rice             47            M       Uncasville            3:52:28        11142      7917            3164
17507    Monique L. Crane         42            F       Waterbury             3:52:29        11149      3231            779
3347     Scott C. Peterson        29            M       New Canaan            3:52:46        11238      7967            3288
22117    Jordan L. Maleh          23            M       Willington            3:52:53        11267      7980            3290
2401     Robert L. Johnson        29            M       Norwich               3:53:46        11495      8106            3319
14026    Kate P. Callahan         18            F       Willimantic           3:53:57        11533      3410            2452
10277    Douglas B. Lee           46            M       Sherman               3:54:12        11592      8150            3247
14218    Sarah E. Parker          21            F       Trumbull              3:54:39        11690      3489            2490
15518    Anna Sawosko             32            F       Manchester            3:55:06        11819      3551            2524
23784    Cassandra L. Webb        33            F       Enfield               3:55:17        11861      3575            2542
19282    Carol D. Dillon          59            F       Old Saybrook          3:55:22        11887      3592            117
24943    Peter F. Briggeman       49            M       Manchester            3:55:42        11968      8342            3330
22206    Anthony M. Madigan, Jr.  24            M       New Britian           3:55:45        11980      8351            3366
10352    William T. Flynn         46            M       New Canaan            3:55:57        12032      8382            3343
17059    Monica Dumont            42            F       Ledyard               3:56:00        12045      3656            944
13077    Kate Driscoll            31            F       New Haven             3:56:05        12062      3664            2591
11105    Steve C. Jensen          46            M       Hadlyme               3:56:08        12079      8404            3347
8189     Grace Jensen             44            F       Hadlyme               3:56:08        12081      3676            952
21944    Karen V. Alexander       41            F       Sandy Hook            3:56:23        12145      3716            964
18021    Waldemar A. Drejer       62            M       Cromwell              3:56:47        12221      8463            142
6784     Jody E. Hagenow          37            M       Manchester            3:56:57        12261      8488            3404
16762    Claudia A. Kefor         45            F       Glastonbury           3:56:58        12265      3774            986
18756    Valerie M. Small, M.D.   47            F       Hamden                3:57:07        12301      3794            992
20542    Michael J. McCreesh      38            M       Southport             3:57:31        12401      8555            3422
22346    Deborah Povinelli        34            F       Ridgefield            3:57:36        12425      3862            2695
17020    Pamela G. Grande         45            F       Glastonbury           3:57:41        12443      3869            1028
11301    Brendan R. Toth          47            M       Pawcatuck             3:57:44        12454      8581            3403
17886    Ronnie Behringer         49            F       Norwalk               3:57:45        12459      3877            1034
7877     William T. Varhue        43            M       Middletown            3:57:51        12486      8600            3410
14410    Robert A. Francis        58            M       Branford              3:58:07        12574      8639            1605
17068    Guadalupe Frias          44            F       Riverside             3:58:09        12583      3941            1067
18023    Jeanne E. LaPierre       50            F       North Granby          3:58:29        12659      3986            145
18176    Bill Schwarz             63            M       Manchester            3:58:33        12668      8677            165
18376    Joan Munroe              52            F       Newington             3:58:45        12707      4012            147
15077    Leslie S. Costello       38            F       West Hartford         3:59:06        12787      4056            2775
15288    Courtney Robaczynski     32            F       New Hartford          3:59:06        12789      4058            2777
15977    Brooke Whittemore        38            F       Hartford              3:59:21        12832      4086            2790
17302    Catherine Gibaldi        42            F       Redding               3:59:28        12876      4112            1146
20350    Hugh J. Plunkett, Jr.    39            M       Branford              3:59:42        12940      8800            3468
11938    Duncan P. Boyle          50            M       Kent                  3:59:47        12954      8808            1668
18306    Frank J. Mairano         60            M       Collinsville          4:00:03        13013      8835            183
3456     Herbert A. Kupec         38            M       Fairfield             4:00:04        13014      8836            3476
15514    Josephine Velazquez-Rucqu42            F       Darien                4:00:59        13214      4296            1238
13554    Stephanie Stewart        21            F       Madison               4:01:06        13230      4304            2882
14025    Rebecca Wright           44            F       East Hartford         4:01:07        13231      4305            1243
13537    Joseph E. Poliquin       54            M       Manchester            4:01:07        13232      8927            1707
12475    Matt Corso               51            M       Danbury               4:01:16        13252      8938            1709
22882    Jonathan I. Hiller       48            M       Gales Ferry           4:01:46        13354      8983            3528
13148    Kristen M. Hammond       40            F       Newtown               4:01:53        13364      4377            1275
11239    Ron Sieracki             48            M       Woodbury              4:01:57        13377      8995            3529
13126    Christopher P. Allen     50            M       Trumbull              4:02:21        13438      9027            1740
24536    Mark A. Ceglarski        54            M       Bristol               4:02:25        13448      9030            1742
23585    Michael R. Houle         33            M       Manchester            4:02:43        13513      9061            3537
15494    Debbie Francis           51            F       Watertown             4:02:48        13523      4458            186
16073    Carol A. Kane            61            F       Weston                4:03:02        13555      4483            12
12439    Edward Rebula            50            M       Granby                4:03:43        13655      9119            1773
3885     Emily F. Cersonsky       22            F       Oxford                4:04:37        13800      4614            3012
19739    Michael P. Byrne         46            M       Westport              4:04:41        13812      9192            3597
15389    Charles Brenker          55            M       Lisbon                4:04:50        13838      9201            1797
23336    Emily C. Carroll         22            F       Hartford              4:04:53        13843      4639            3023
23437    Frank M. Castiglione, Jr.53            M       North Haven           4:05:14        13888      9221            1804
4909     Jeff Umbreit             47            M       Milford               4:05:43        13971      9258            3618
18083    Andrea K. Borella        50            F       Danielson             4:06:10        14042      4755            229
12440    Donna M. Anderson        52            F       Brookfield            4:06:12        14049      4758            231
16541    Donald A. Martin         56            M       Plantsville           4:06:13        14051      9292            1826
22292    Grant A. Kreizenbeck     27            M       Fairfield             4:06:48        14141      9340            3597
16501    Marie Slattery           36            F       West Hartford         4:07:17        14211      4843            3110
16738    Laura Stanley            40            F       Wallingford           4:07:17        14213      4845            1480
17678    Robin R. Beauregard      40            F       Hebron                4:07:41        14284      4884            1498
23353    Mark G. Gutzwiller       40            M       Westport              4:07:54        14309      9413            3671
18287    Marilyn Hart             46            F       Darien                4:08:27        14404      4954            1527
2333     Mark J. Novotny, PhD.    50            M       East Lyme             4:09:28        14571      9516            1901
23743    Rich Neal                38            M       Hartford              4:09:30        14575      9519            3647
16068    Pamela Award             41            F       Waterford             4:09:40        14607      5080            1580
13229    Bob Huckins              54            M       Southington           4:09:57        14661      9554            1909
17820    Carol A. Rose            40            F       Ledyard               4:10:03        14675      5115            1598
20225    Bryan D. Jaroch          32            M       Farmington            4:10:24        14727      9590            3666
13631    Erin L. Fitzpatrick      28            F       Norwalk               4:10:57        14787      5166            3243
6602     David R. Jones           38            M       New Haven             4:11:08        14820      9640            3679
24675    Deborah C. Moran         39            F       Norwalk               4:11:10        14825      5182            3251
18080    Rich Raskin              60            M       Avon                  4:11:21        14844      9652            289
20179    Thomas J. Golembeski     33            M       West Hartford         4:12:18        14961      9713            3696
18451    Anton B. Deiters         66            M       Ridgefield            4:12:43        15023      9741            299
17178    Joanie D. Darling        43            F       Killingworth          4:13:02        15071      5316            1681
12206    Martin M. Keibel, M.D.   55            M       Manchester            4:14:15        15225      9831            1992
16698    Lucie J. Rios            41            F       Hamden                4:15:31        15393      5484            1765
19750    Anthony R. Chella        29            M       New Haven             4:16:02        15455      9934            3748
19059    Elizabeth Paturas        52            F       Orange                4:16:55        15573      5582            355
22806    Clayton R. Tebbetts      41            M       North Haven           4:18:50        15811      10095           3858
18039    Josie Ceulemans          46            F       East Haddam           4:19:30        15882      5753            1877
24611    Timothy G. Struthers     39            M       West Hartford         4:20:03        15925      10152           3813
19443    Marsha R. Folger         60            F       Mystic                4:21:20        16073      5841            28
18809    Barbara O'Leary          53            F       Deep River            4:21:20        16075      5843            409
19051    Luanne Roy               52            F       Seymour               4:22:20        16194      5914            428
24430    Mark S. Gentil           43            M       New Haven             4:23:24        16328      10343           3940
21925    Ray F. Miller            41            M       Killingworth          4:23:26        16339      10350           3943
17880    Isabel S. Cohen          45            F       Old Greenwich         4:24:33        16445      6045            1989
24289    Melanie P. Diamanti      34            F       Pawcatuck             4:26:10        16616      6133            3608
19421    Terri L. Weiss           57            F       Madison               4:26:23        16637      6146            474
18548    Yolande Miracle-Colburn  46            F       Norwalk               4:26:26        16644      6151            2028
22933    Peter J. Luppino         37            M       Norwalk               4:27:23        16746      10538           3913
21417    Willie J. Levesque       27            M       Beacon Falls          4:27:28        16753      10540           3915
24046    Bienvenido Almodovar     43            M       West Hartford         4:29:24        16955      10642           4030
24537    Joanne M. Ceglarski      51            F       Bristol               4:30:36        17054      6361            517
21682    Peter W. Kruse           58            M       West Simsbury         4:31:17        17106      10722           2228
20439    Travis J. Stewart        32            M       Bloomfield            4:31:17        17107      10723           3973
20415    Robert C. Silliman       23            M       Portland              4:31:40        17141      10735           3978
19589    Mary Ellen Loncto        65            F       Ridgefield            4:31:55        17158      6414            44
21329    Arnold S. Grot           57            M       Glastonbury           4:32:47        17236      10790           2240
23051    Stephen J. Kelleher      32            M       North Haven           4:32:56        17251      10800           3997
22753    Michael J. Zuraw         44            M       Bethel                4:34:48        17396      10883           4103
18312    Laurie Mosley            46            F       Goshen                4:35:27        17446      6541            2151
21189    Robert S. Simoni, Jr.    36            M       Quaker Hill           4:38:00        17628      10991           4069
24681    Kristin C. Haas          27            F       Manchester            4:39:31        17732      6688            3840
22796    Andre L. Mesnil          48            M       Manchester            4:40:48        17823      11086           4150
24944    Robert D. Chamberlain, Jr52            M       Westbrook             4:41:00        17837      11094           2321
16755    Bruce Goulart            57            M       Newtown               4:41:32        17871      11110           2326
18859    Tom Caporaso             63            M       Monroe                4:41:40        17877      11116           487
23919    Dermot P. Flynn          39            M       Darien                4:41:47        17883      11120           4105
20551    Claire S. Nicklas        44            F       Westport              4:43:26        18006      6828            2254
20660    Jay D. Long              27            M       Brooklyn              4:43:41        18025      11184           4123
25056    Emily Prince             20            F       Pomfret Center        4:43:44        18027      6843            3919
22693    Carl D. Hendershot       49            M       West Simsbury         4:44:16        18062      11205           4184
19481    Theo Chisholm            57            F       Stamford              4:45:37        18153      6905            625
20045    Douglas R. Branscombe    45            M       South Windsor         4:46:19        18195      11268           4202
21730    John P. Myers            49            M       Southington           4:48:00        18315      11338           4222
22094    Raymond F. Murphy        46            M       East Woodstock        4:48:06        18318      11341           4224
19412    Suzanne H. Gallup        62            F       New Milford           4:49:31        18399      7021            69
20272    James J. Linden          63            M       Huntington            4:51:15        18489      11419           531
21110    Dorothy M. Halsey        23            F       Stamford              4:51:33        18507      7078            4037
21132    Mark A. Kozlowski        52            M       Oakdale               4:52:04        18536      11446           2401
24491    Robert P. Pagoni         51            M       Tolland               4:52:49        18581      11471           2408
20659    Matthew S. Desaulnier    32            M       Danielson             4:52:54        18587      11476           4208
21049    Shiara P. Arulpragasam   21            F       Woodbridge            4:54:17        18664      7146            4074
20031    Andrea L. Birmingham     42            F       Colchester            4:55:44        18744      7194            2361
23464    John M. Keggi            44            M       Middlebury            4:57:51        18849      11609           4314
23435    Kenneth L. Burke         60            M       Southbury             4:57:59        18858      11615           553
24452    Jason M. Heath           26            M       Cromwell              4:58:49        18904      11638           4270
24146    Luca Colonna             28            M       New Haven             4:59:11        18936      11652           4273
19600    Noreen M. Hendley        66            F       Canton                4:59:44        18963      7296            77
22822    Peter S. Bell            48            M       Wilton                5:02:04        19044      11715           4342
19360    Grace G. Hanover         61            F       Waterbury             5:03:05        19088      7352            80
24042    William S. Reiner, Jr.   43            M       New Haven             5:06:30        19206      11799           4358
20687    Kathleen A. Vita         47            F       Somers                5:06:36        19213      7411            2411
19918    Erika D. Tyler           23            F       Trumbull              5:08:16        19265      7436            4225
12532    Jamie S. Foley           33            F       Norwalk               5:08:39        19284      7449            4232
20034    Neal M. Bobruff          48            M       Stonington            5:09:06        19299      11841           4368
23168    Luis F. Martinez         52            M       Uncasville            5:11:53        19384      11892           2496
18168    Susan Mccarthy           49            F       Pawcatuck             5:12:27        19406      7504            2435
20355    Heath M. Pramberger      32            M       Cromwell              5:16:35        19535      11963           4391
23300    Harry M. Arters, III     38            M       Brooklyn              5:22:17        19681      12042           4419
21565    John M. D'Elisa          43            M       Wilton                5:23:30        19720      12063           4429
24760    Daryl J. Leduc           43            F       Waterbury             5:28:17        19824      7707            2483
20267    Kristen M. Lester        41            F       Quaker Hill           5:32:19        19883      7732            2492
22539    Jerry F. Shimoda-Peterson75            M       West Hartford         5:34:27        19916      12166           70
23478    Laura R. Ment            58            F       New Haven             5:38:17        19970      7782            745
23964    Denis J. O'Donnell       39            M       Darien                5:38:49        19976      12192           4468
19985    Rachel A. Benedetto      22            F       West Hartford         5:43:22        20052      7825            4438
24641    Andrew R. Zyrek          38            M       Manchester            5:43:46        20057      12229           4482
22451    Andrew G. Anderson, Jr.  53            M       Meriden               5:46:13        20104      12251           2577
22926    Megan E. Buck            25            F       Wallingford           6:01:29        20231      7920            4503
20276    David A. Lunt            33            M       Woodbridge            6:06:42        20259      12332           4508
22026    Jeannette Cyr            72            F       Kensington            6:33:22        20345      7973            16  

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com