HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

20th Memorial Mile
East Hartford, CT - 1 Mile

May 28, 2007

Timing & Results by:
Northeast Sports Timing


 Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Ag S Div   Town            St Time    
===== ======== =================== ===== == = ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   1/7    WILLIAM SANDERS        46 20 M M1929 WETHERSFIELD    CT    4:30 
    2   2/7    MICHEAL BOUILLETTE     75 28 M M1929 SO HADLEY       MA    4:48 
    3   1/3    COLIN LEE              76 17 M M1418 SO HADLEY       MA    5:00 
    4   1/6    MICHAEL GRAZIOSI       24 44 M M4049 GLASTONBURY     CT    5:01 
    5   2/6    PETER KULLER           69 40 M M4049 BROOKFIELD      CT    5:08 
    6   3/7    BENJAMIN WITKOWSKI     63 29 M M1929 MANCHESTER      CT    5:10 
    7   1/9    JON MATTHIEU           53 51 M M5059 CANTON          CT    5:13 
    8   2/3    SURGE DAVIS            72 17 M M1418 MANCHESTER      CT    5:18 
    9   2/9    RICHARD CLARK          21 53 M M5059 FEEDING HILLS   MA    5:20 
   10   3/9    JEFF WEATHERHEAD       59 56 M M5059 GRANBY          CT    5:27 
   11   4/7    PATRICK WILLIAMSON     62 24 M M1929 PROVIDENCE      RI    5:35 
   12   1/16   TATE KNIGHT            68 10 M M0113 BROOKFIELD      CT    5:38 
   13   1/2    DAVID RADCLIFFE        58 39 M M3039 MERIDEN         CT    5:39 
   14   5/7    JASON EARL             70 25 M M1929 EAST HTFD       CT    5:42 
   15   1/3    CINDY POMEROY          25 45 F F4049 NEW YORK        NY    5:44 
   16   1/3    JOHN SAMSEL            26 63 M M6069 NEW YORK        NY    5:45 
   17   3/6    DALE TOCE              73 45 M M4049                       5:45 
   18   4/6    MARK NADOLNY           48 41 M M4049 EAST HAMPTON    MA    5:46 
   19   4/9    LARRY INGA             23 59 M M5059 NEW HAVEN       CT    5:49 
   20   5/9    BILL MCGUGAN           67 51 M M5059 MANCHESTER      CT    5:52 
   21   1/1    MELISSA MOSER          22 18 F F1418 BETHEL          CT    5:57 
   22   2/3    MARK TURKINGTON        36 63 M M6069 BOLTON          CY    6:00 
   23   6/9    BRENT STRATTON         28 51 M M5059 MIDDLETOWN      CT    6:00 
   24   7/9    JOE POLOQUIN           50 54 M M5059 EAST HTFD       CT    6:00 
   25   8/9    RICK URBAN             18 52 M M5059 WINDHAM         CT    6:04 
   26   6/7    CHRIS DELPHIA          71 26 M M1929 BOSTON          MA    6:09 
   27   3/3    CAGE PERREAULT         55 14 M M1418 MERIDEN         CT    6:13 
   28   2/16   EDDIE BOATENG          66 13 M M0113 EAST HTFD       CT    6:15 
   29   3/16   KARASI AGYEMAN         65 13 M M0113 EAST HTFD       CT    6:16 
   30   1/7    SHANTA LAMMIE          10 11 F F0113 EAST HTFD       CT    6:27 
   31   3/3    JERRY AUGUSTINE        27 61 M M6069 MIDDLETOWN\     CT    6:31 
   32   2/3    BEKKIE WRIGHT          49 44 F F4049 EAST HTFD       CT    6:37 
   33   1/1    TOM BUTTERFIELD        14 71 M M7079 WINDSOR         CT    6:46 
   34   4/16   RODLEY ADJEA           64 10 M M0113 EAST HTFD       CT    6:54 
   35   5/16   CONNOR ADAMS           40 10 M M0113 EAST HTFD       CT    7:01 
   36   5/6    CHRIS ADAMS            41 42 M M4049 EAST HTFD       CT    7:07 
   37   6/16   DONNER POLLARD         61 10 M M0113                 CT    7:15 
   38   7/16   MATTHEW DUMAS          51 09 M M0113 EAST HTFD       CT    7:22 
   39   8/16   CORBET LANG            60 09 M M0113 NEWINGTON       CT    7:35 
   40   3/3    DENISE TOCE            74 42 F F4049                       7:40 
   41   2/7    DAFIA LEWIS            20 08 F F0113                       7:44 
   42   7/7    WILLIAM SEALS          47 28 M M1929 EAST HTFD       CT    7:44 
   43   3/7    VANESSA ED JESUS       45 09 F F0113 EAST HTFD       CT    7:48 
   44   9/16   CHRIS LEMAY            43 07 M M0113 SO WINDSOR      CT    8:10 
   45   2/2    MIKE LEMAY             44 39 M M3039 SO WINDSOR      CT    8:11 
   46  10/16   BEN RADCLIFFE          56 07 M M0113 MERIDEN         CT    8:14 
   47   1/1    CATHY LORD             33 52 F F5059 HARTFORD        CT    8:31 
   48   9/9    RAY WISE               32 52 M M5059 HARTFORD        CT    8:32 
   49   4/7    CHEYENNE SCHUMACHER    37 08 F F0113 WOLCOTT         CT    8:32 
   50   1/2    KATHY SIMEONE          15 39 F F3039 EAST HTFD       CT    8:43 
   51   6/6    RANDALL POTTERTON      42 48 M M4049 ANDOVER         CT    8:51 
   52   5/7    RACHAEL DUMAS          52 11 F F0113 EAST HTFD       CT    9:02 
   53  11/16   JEFFERY SCHUMACHER     38 07 M M0113 WOLCOTT         CT    9:11 
   54  12/16   JESSE SCHUMACHER       39 05 M M0113 WOLCOTT         CT    9:42 
   55  13/16   NOAH RADCLIFFE         57 07 M M0113 ST MERIDEN      CT   11:04 
   56   2/2    CHAUCEY PERREAULT      54 39 F F3039 MERIDEN         CT   11:04 
   57   6/7    VENNETTO LESLIE        29 10 F F0113 EAST HTFD       CT   12:46 
   58  14/16   MALIK EVANS            35 12 M M0113 EAST HTFD       CT   13:37 
   59  15/16   ALVA LESLIE            30 07 M M0113 EAST HTFD       CT   16:22 
   60   7/7    BREY-ANNA WARE         16 12 F F0113 EAST HTFD       CT   16:30 
   61  16/16   MALACHI LESLIE         34 09 M M0113 EAST HTFD       CT   16:30 
 

 

  

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com