HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

You Can DU'IT Duathlon
Fairfield, CT - 2.2 Run/11.5 Bike/2.2 Run

June 3, 2007

duit1.jpg (61038 bytes) duit2.jpg (43122 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems

Winners Photos by and additional photos available at http://www.bandfphoto.com


                    ALL PARTICIPANTS EXCLUDING RELAYS 
 YOU CAN DU IT DUATHLON (2.2 mile run, 11.5 mile bike, 2.2 mile run)     
    SUNDAY, June 3, 2007 Fairfield, CT 8:00 am Tomlinson Middle School
     ChampionChip Timing by Super Race Systems (superracesystems.com)
                     DQ - didn't complete bike course
Place Name                    No. Div/Tot  Div   Run1     Pl  Bike     Pl  Run2     Pl  Time    Dq 
===== ======================= === ======== ===== ======== === ======== === ======== === ======= == 
1     Greg Pelican             41   1/21   M4549 12:18    2     27:47  2   13:32    3     53:36    
2     David Mosse             164   1/10   M3034 12:29    4     28:18  3   13:22    2     54:08    
3     Don Gustavson            45   2/10   M3034 12:35    6     27:25  1   15:09    17    55:08    
4     Eric Spencer             64   1/23   M3539 12:41    9     29:21  4   13:59    7     56:00    
5     Scott Griswold           13   1/12   M2029 12:31    5     30:39  7   13:48    6     56:58    
6     Tyler Arnett             73   2/12   M2029 11:54    1     32:37  31  12:32    1     57:01    
7     Mark Livingston         106   3/10   M3034 13:13    13    29:30  5   14:46    13    57:28    
8     Francisco Garcia         11   4/10   M3034 12:24    3     30:42  8   14:46    12    57:52    
9     Kristian Ottten         180   1/8    M1419 12:50    10    31:40  17  14:23    9     58:51    
10    Michael Nangle           20   2/8    M1419 13:19    16    31:01  13  14:40    11    58:59    
11    Charles Hornak           83   2/23   M3539 13:15    14    31:25  14  14:59    14    59:37    
12    Nicholas Sykes           90   3/8    M1419 12:37    7     31:41  18  15:44    23  1:00:01    
13    Randy Chamberland       136   2/21   M4549 12:52    11    34:23  53  13:48    5   1:01:01    
14    Joseph Vonehr           193   1/16   M5059 13:44    18    32:19  25  15:11    18  1:01:14    
15    Per Heilmann            158   5/10   M3034 14:43    37    30:44  10  15:58    27  1:01:24    
16    Jack Mullen             195   1/14   M4044 14:27    29    30:37  6   16:36    38  1:01:39    
17    Ian Parmiter             50   3/21   M4549 13:52    21    33:21  39  14:34    10  1:01:46    
18    Nick Gartsu              19   4/8    M1419 13:19    17    33:26  42  15:04    15  1:01:48    
19    Lawrence Gore           173   3/23   M3539 13:56    22    32:03  21  15:52    26  1:01:50    
20    Herb Kupec              138   4/23   M3539 13:50    20    32:51  35  15:31    20  1:02:11    
21    Beth Leetch              23   1/14   F3539 14:20    27    32:07  23  15:49    25  1:02:16    
22    Eric Sydor               32   3/12   M2029 14:10    25    32:39  32  15:35    21  1:02:24    
23    Steven Harlacker         15   6/10   M3034 14:41    35    30:59  12  16:47    45  1:02:25    
24    R. Burton                86   2/14   M4044 14:13    26    31:43  19  16:38    41  1:02:33    
25    Frank Silva              12   3/14   M4044 14:43    38    31:32  16  16:45    44  1:03:00    
26    Kevin Walsh             149   2/16   M5059 15:32    54    30:54  11  16:38    40  1:03:03    
27    Matthew Milone          103   4/12   M2029 14:05    23    32:32  28  17:01    49  1:03:37    
28    Jerry Rotante            28   4/14   M4044 15:33    55    30:44  9   17:32    59  1:03:47    
29    Mary Gentle              97   2/14   F3539 17:42    110                           1:04:03  X 
31    Susan Gold              155   1/5    F5059 14:37    30    33:52  46  15:45    24  1:04:14    
30    Carl Ottten             181   4/21   M4549 14:26    28    33:24  41  16:24    32  1:04:14    
32    Frank Loh                52   5/21   M4549 15:11    44    32:34  30  16:32    37  1:04:16    
33    Scott Craighead          29   6/21   M4549 14:47    39    32:46  33  16:59    48  1:04:31    
34    Robert Sabre              6   3/16   M5059 15:38    61    32:06  22  16:49    46  1:04:32    
35    Joseph Brady            159   5/23   M3539 15:26    51    32:21  26  17:11    53  1:04:58    
36    Dan Clark                55   4/16   M5059 15:16    46    32:30  27  17:47    63  1:05:33    
37    Mike Bonnar               2   5/16   M5059 14:38    31    33:16  37  17:43    62  1:05:36    
38    Tommy Ross               78   5/8    M1419 12:39    8     39:17  112 13:41    4   1:05:37    
39    Jeffrey Krar            167   7/10   M3034 15:15    45    32:34  29  17:50    65  1:05:37    
40    Taylor Peterson          80   6/8    M1419 13:49    19    36:17  78  15:36    22  1:05:41    
41    Stephen Carr            111   5/12   M2029 13:18    15    37:29  91  15:19    19  1:06:06    
42    Robert Auer             178   7/21   M4549 15:36    57    34:13  49  16:25    33  1:06:13    
43    Margit Macdougall       131   1/13   F4044 15:54    73    33:46  44  17:01    50  1:06:41    
44    Robert Perless           40   5/14   M4044 15:51    70    31:48  20  19:12    86  1:06:50    
45    Michelle Gore           174   1/10   F3034 14:39    33    36:01  73  16:13    29  1:06:52    
46    Christopher Bartlett     60   6/14   M4044 15:43    69    32:12  24  18:59    82  1:06:54    
47    Ronnie Bettringer       192   1/9    F4549 15:38    60    34:10  48  17:15    55  1:07:02    
48    Colin Morris            117   6/23   M3539 15:27    52    35:28  66  16:13    28  1:07:07    
49    Anna Kenney              36   3/14   F3539 15:02    42    34:20  50  17:53    66  1:07:14    
50    Paul Healy              154   6/16   M5059 15:23    48    33:54  47  18:00    67  1:07:15    
51    Annie Duffy              72   1/11   F2029 14:40    34    37:34  94  15:04    16  1:07:17    
52    Dr Frank Forte          150   8/21   M4549 16:24    85    32:46  34  18:18    69  1:07:28    
53    Michael Grieder         104   7/23   M3539 15:37    59    35:39  69  16:18    31  1:07:32    
54    Mark Malkin              25   9/21   M4549 14:09    24    36:55  84  16:31    34  1:07:34    
55    Priscilla Igram         134   2/13   F4044 15:42    66    34:35  58  17:27    56  1:07:43    
56    Wayne Theriault          61   7/16   M5059 15:26    50    35:15  64  17:13    54  1:07:53    
57    Jeff Imrie              119   7/14   M4044 16:03    78    33:14  36  19:11    85  1:08:27    
58    Benjamin Hawthorne       42   6/12   M2029 15:37    58    33:18  38  19:35    100 1:08:29    
59    Andrea Williamson-Hugh  139   2/5    F5059 14:58    41    37:15  88  16:18    30  1:08:29    
60    Rick Moore              122  10/21   M4549 15:40    63    33:29  43  19:23    91  1:08:30    
61    Kevin Lloyd              54   8/16   M5059 15:10    43    37:02  86  16:31    36  1:08:42    
62    Matthew Berube           56   8/23   M3539 15:56    74    34:22  52  18:59    81  1:09:16    
63    John Graham              81  11/21   M4549 16:38    91    35:17  65  17:30    57  1:09:23    
64    Charles Matthews        183   1/4    M6099 18:31    135   31:32  15  19:42    103 1:09:44    
65    Alex Rossetti           147   1/2    M0113 15:41    65    34:33  57  19:49    106 1:10:02    
66    Roman Cebulski          179   8/10   M3034 15:51    71    34:21  51  20:00    111 1:10:12    
67    Peter Donohue           148   8/14   M4044 14:38    32    39:07  108 16:31    35  1:10:16    
68    William Seanor           34   9/14   M4044 14:51    40    38:53  106 16:40    42  1:10:24    
69    Jim Migliaccio          140  10/14   M4044 16:33    89    35:00  61  19:08    84  1:10:40    
70    Stacey Scapeccia        116   2/10   F3034 15:43    68    38:01  97  17:07    52  1:10:49    
71    William Evans           182   2/4    M6099 18:32    136   33:23  40  19:13    88  1:11:06    
72    Chunwang Lam             17   9/23   M3539 15:39    62    36:10  74  19:29    98  1:11:17    
73    Randy Noll               38  10/23   M3539 16:01    77    37:29  92  17:49    64  1:11:19    
74    Daniel Zaneski          170  11/23   M3539 17:02    99    33:52  45  20:27    119 1:11:20    
75    Laura Imrie             120   3/13   F4044 16:25    87    36:11  75  18:46    77  1:11:22    
77    Dave Schafer             27  12/23   M3539 16:25    86    35:32  67  19:27    96  1:11:23    
76    Gregory Corvigno         71   7/12   M2029 17:12    102   35:35  68  18:37    76  1:11:23    
78    Erika Cebulski           88   3/10   F3034 16:01    76    37:18  89  18:24    72  1:11:42    
79    Stephen Barone          107   8/12   M2029 12:54    12    44:39  151 14:16    8   1:11:48    
80    Bob Goldblatt            65   3/4    M6099 16:36    90    35:50  72  19:28    97  1:11:54    
81    Glen Colello             10  13/23   M3539 15:17    47    39:17  111 17:31    58  1:12:05    
82    Robin Manna              26   4/13   F4044 20:31    159                           1:12:06  X 
83    Eric Dency              124  14/23   M3539 16:13    81    36:56  85  19:06    83  1:12:14    
84    Keith Broderick          24  15/23   M3539 14:41    36    40:12  123 17:38    60  1:12:30    
85    Mark Bellusci            87  12/21   M4549 18:13    127   34:32  56  19:49    105 1:12:33    
86    Joe Rossetti            146   9/16   M5059 16:15    82    37:20  90  19:15    89  1:12:49    
87    Kelly O'Grady            46   2/11   F2029 15:33    56    40:11  122 17:07    51  1:12:50    
88    Muriel Spoorenberg      157   4/14   F3539 18:04    120   34:36  59  20:14    114 1:12:53    
89    Tom Conforti             66  13/21   M4549 17:03    100   36:18  79  19:50    109 1:13:10    
90    Michael Anderson        156  16/23   M3539 17:44    112   35:09  63  20:26    118 1:13:19    
91    Orlyna Starr            133   2/9    F4549 18:09    123   34:54  60  20:18    115 1:13:20    
92    Patricia Matthews       184   3/5    F5059 18:30    134   34:27  54  20:24    117 1:13:20    
93    Richard Lorenzo          48  14/21   M4549 17:58    118   35:06  62  20:20    116 1:13:23    
94    Joanna Rakoczy           85   1/3    F1419 16:49    96    38:10  98  19:12    87  1:14:10    
95    Kyle Hublitz            100  17/23   M3539 16:09    80    38:34  102 19:50    108 1:14:32    
96    Joseph Gentle            98  18/23   M3539 17:42    111   36:15  76  20:47    127 1:14:42    
97    Kathleen O'Grady         47   3/9    F4549 16:48    95    41:17  132 16:41    43  1:14:46    
98    Erin Devlin             153   5/13   F4044 15:59    75    40:36  127 18:25    73  1:14:59    
99    Catherine Hopkins       171   4/10   F3034 17:55    115   38:11  100 18:56    79  1:15:01    
100   Cathleen Durden          14   3/11   F2029 17:01    98    37:32  93  20:31    121 1:15:03    
101   Christopher Ahlberg     161  15/21   M4549 15:52    72    40:55  129 18:23    71  1:15:09    
102   Joseph Martini           51  16/21   M4549 17:38    107   38:10  99  19:25    92  1:15:12    
103   Joseph Race              99   9/12   M2029 17:40    109   37:46  95  19:55    110 1:15:20    
104   Christine Asaro          59   5/14   F3539 15:40    64    43:07  141 16:37    39  1:15:23    
105   Jeffrey Staak           102   9/10   M3034 18:03    119   34:32  55  22:58    153 1:15:32    
106   Chris Kerin              79  11/14   M4044 17:38    106   36:36  81  21:23    134 1:15:36    
107   Jenine Motasky           53   6/14   F3539 16:42    92    40:30  126 18:27    74  1:15:37    
108   Ted Chase                37  12/14   M4044 17:34    104   36:49  83  21:19    133 1:15:42    
109   Nicole Kalamaras         70   4/11   F2029 17:39    108   39:52  120 18:27    75  1:15:57    
110   Dawn Prince             121   6/13   F4044 16:59    97    39:30  114 19:31    99  1:15:58    
111   Marianella Chalfant     126   5/10   F3034 16:27    88    40:18  125 19:27    95  1:16:11    
112   Cheryl Coyle            101   7/14   F3539 17:04    101   40:57  130 18:14    68  1:16:13    
113   James D'Acosta           94  17/21   M4549 18:11    124   38:32  101 19:50    107 1:16:32    
114   Colin Lane               84  10/12   M2029 17:54    114   39:26  113 19:18    90  1:16:37    
115   Aimee Kanzler            76   4/9    F4549 18:57    143   36:38  82  21:05    131 1:16:38    
116   Aili Dibonaventura       77   5/9    F4549 17:37    105   39:37  117 19:25    93  1:16:38    
117   Michelle Lynch           89   7/13   F4044 18:52    141   37:08  87  20:43    124 1:16:42    
118   Andrea Cipolla          185   6/9    F4549 18:12    126   39:06  107 19:26    94  1:16:44    
119   Mary Sireci             108   7/9    F4549 19:38    149   35:41  70  21:32    136 1:16:50    
120   Elizabeth Pelican       105   8/13   F4044 19:41    150   35:44  71  21:29    135 1:16:53    
121   William Demotses         22  19/23   M3539 18:15    131   37:47  96  20:56    128 1:16:58    
122   Edward Santa             57  20/23   M3539 19:05    144   36:17  77  21:53    138 1:17:14    
123   Carol Asprelli           75   8/9    F4549 17:47    113   39:49  119 19:39    102 1:17:14    
124   Lisa Singer              35   9/13   F4044 18:18    132   39:14  110 20:28    120 1:18:00    
125   Shelley Spezzano        152   6/10   F3034 17:57    117   39:13  109 21:57    139 1:19:06    
126   Dan Paradis             114  18/21   M4549 18:14    130   40:17  124 20:45    126 1:19:14    
127   Kevin Plourd            115  11/12   M2029 16:17    84    46:01  155 16:59    47  1:19:16    
128   Diana Cohen             172   5/11   F2029 17:57    116   41:58  137 19:43    104 1:19:37    
129   Donald Gordon Jr.       141  21/23   M3539 19:55    152   38:51  105 21:04    130 1:19:49    
130   Rick Locicero           142  22/23   M3539 19:55    153   38:47  104 21:09    132 1:19:50    
131   Stephen Sawin           128  13/14   M4044 18:11    125   41:29  133 20:14    113 1:19:53    
132   Kim Remetta              18  10/16   M5059 20:56    162   36:33  80  22:45    151 1:20:14    
133   Richard Joslin          123  19/21   M4549 15:25    49    47:18  160 18:21    70  1:21:02    
134   Jeff Bernstein          137  20/21   M4549 18:06    121   40:38  128 22:32    148 1:21:14    
135   Kristin Paradis         113   6/11   F2029 16:16    83    46:05  156 18:57    80  1:21:16    
136   Patrick Bosse           110  21/21   M4549 18:07    122   41:16  131 22:01    141 1:21:23    
137   Anne Wendt              177  10/13   F4044 19:53    151   39:35  116 22:16    145 1:21:43    
138   Nancy Lopez-Peralta      67   8/14   F3539 15:42    67    48:30  163 17:41    61  1:21:52    
139   Kristin Armes            16   9/14   F3539 19:10    146   41:48  135 21:00    129 1:21:57    
140   George Weber             33  11/16   M5059 17:22    103   42:34  138 22:34    149 1:22:30    
141   Martin Warten            91  14/14   M4044 19:06    145   44:23  148 20:04    112 1:23:32    
142   Jennifer Anthony        125   7/10   F3034 18:56    142   42:46  140 22:01    140 1:23:41    
143   Jennifer Ryan           165   8/10   F3034 20:35    160   39:34  115 23:39    155 1:23:48    
144   Marty Bird               68  10/14   F3539 18:13    128   46:09  157 19:35    101 1:23:57    
145   Ted Heckel              169  12/16   M5059 18:40    137   45:01  152 20:38    123 1:24:18    
146   Tyler Demilt            118   2/2    M0113 16:09    79    50:15  168 18:56    78  1:25:19    
147   Catherine Burnett       129  11/13   F4044 21:05    163   40:09  121 24:15    162 1:25:29    
148   Kristina Nangle         191   2/3    F1419 18:13    129   43:19  142 24:00    160 1:25:31    
149   James Corbiere          135  13/16   M5059 19:56    154   45:09  153 20:34    122 1:25:38    
150   Bill Johns              109   4/4    M6099 19:28    147   43:46  144 22:26    147 1:25:39    
151   Tatiana Daubek           92   7/11   F2029 20:13    158   43:22  143 22:16    144 1:25:50    
152   Jane Holler             160   4/5    F5059 20:02    156   44:21  147 21:45    137 1:26:07    
153   Lisa Pernek              49  11/14   F3539 19:29    148   46:22  158 20:45    125 1:26:35    
155   Denise Byrnes           162  12/14   F3539 21:34    168   41:57  136 23:37    154 1:27:07    
154   Nancy Martin            187   9/10   F3034 21:35    169   39:43  118 25:49    167 1:27:07    
156   Sylvia Lavietes          58   5/5    F5059 21:36    170   44:33  150 22:03    142 1:28:12    
157   Mary Walsh              144  12/13   F4044 20:08    157   43:53  145 24:35    164 1:28:36    
158   Nicole Naude            189   3/3    F1419 16:43    94    50:01  167 22:14    143 1:28:56    
159   Joanna Ferrari           93   8/11   F2029 20:02    155   46:41  159 22:46    152 1:29:28    
160   Alexander D'Acosta       95   7/8    M1419 18:29    133   48:24  161 22:38    150 1:29:30    
161   Amy Kurzatkowski        163  10/10   F3034 20:43    161   44:00  146 24:52    165 1:29:34    
162   Kevin Ponton            175  14/16   M5059 18:48    138   48:29  162 22:23    146 1:29:39    
163   Kathleen Ely            112   9/11   F2029 22:07    172   41:46  134 25:57    169 1:29:49    
164   Maura Hennessey         186  13/14   F3539 22:42    173   38:44  103 28:39    171 1:30:04    
165   Linda Torzsa            166  14/14   F3539 21:15    164   44:27  149 24:32    163 1:30:13    
166   Dave Peck                21  15/16   M5059 21:28    167   45:27  154 23:43    156 1:30:37    
167   Joan Weber               96   9/9    F4549 21:21    165   42:45  139 26:33    170 1:30:38    
168   Ruben Blanco             31  12/12   M2029 18:49    140   49:20  164 24:09    161 1:32:18    
169   Jessica Kurek           127  10/11   F2029 18:49    139   49:33  165 23:58    159 1:32:19    
170   Koekkiat Pornpathumchai 190   8/8    M1419 16:43    93    56:11  172 23:43    157 1:36:36    
171   Robert Asmussen         143  23/23   M3539 21:27    166   51:07  169 25:02    166 1:37:35    
172   Sharon Morton            82  11/11   F2029 21:43    171   52:41  171 23:51    158 1:38:14    
173   George Janda            188  16/16   M5059 24:21    176   51:49  170 25:51    168 1:42:00    
174   Gregory Imler            39  10/10   M3034 25:34    177   49:41  166 30:08    172 1:45:23    
175   Katherine Acquavella     44   1/1    F0113 23:24    174   57:15  173 31:12    174 1:51:50    
176   Allison Acquavella       43  13/13   F4044 23:24    175   57:16  174 31:11    173 1:51:51    

***** MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS ************
Place Name                    No.   Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Greg Pelican               41  48 Bethel          CT   53:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
    1 Alex Rossetti            13 Fairfield          CT 1:10:02 
    2 Tyler Demilt             12 Fairfield          CT 1:25:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1 Kristian Ottten          16 Fairfield          CT   58:51 
    2 Michael Nangle           16 Trumbull           CT   58:59 
    3 Nicholas Sykes           16 New Canaan         CT 1:00:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Scott Griswold           27 Bethlehem          CT   56:58 
    2 Tyler Arnett             23 Fairfield          CT   57:01 
    3 Eric Sydor               28 Stamford           CT 1:02:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 David Mosse              33 Weston             CT   54:08 
    2 Don Gustavson            32 Bridgeport         CT   55:08 
    3 Mark Livingston          34 Amston             CT   57:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Eric Spencer             35 Middletown         DE   56:00 
    2 Charles Hornak           39 Hamden             CT   59:37 
    3 Lawrence Gore            38 Portland           CT 1:01:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Jack Mullen              42 Westport           CT 1:01:39 
    2 R. Burton                44 Fairfield          CT 1:02:33 
    3 Frank Silva              41 New London         CT 1:03:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Randy Chamberland        46 Shelton            CT 1:01:01 
    2 Ian Parmiter             49 Fairfield          CT 1:01:46 
    3 Carl Ottten              48 Fairfield          CT 1:04:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1 Joseph Vonehr            54 Southport          CT 1:01:14 
    2 Kevin Walsh              51 Bethany            CT 1:03:03 
    3 Robert Sabre             56 Fairfield          CT 1:04:32 
    4 Dan Clark                54 Stamford           CT 1:05:33 
    5 Mike Bonnar              54 Trumbull           CT 1:05:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1 Charles Matthews         60 Fairfield          CT 1:09:44 
    2 William Evans            61 Fairfield          CT 1:11:06 
    3 Bob Goldblatt            66 New Canaan         CT 1:11:54 
***** FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS ************
Place Name                    Age City            St Time    
===== ======================= === =============== == ======= 
    1 Beth Leetch              37 Fairfield       CT 1:02:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
    1 Katherine Acquavella     12 Seymour            CT 1:51:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1 Joanna Rakoczy           19 Greenwich          CT 1:14:10 
    2 Kristina Nangle          17 Trumbull           CT 1:25:31 
    3 Nicole Naude             17 Trumbull           CT 1:28:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Annie Duffy              21 Monroe             CT 1:07:17 
    2 Kelly O'Grady            21 Milford            CT 1:12:50 
    3 Cathleen Durden          29 Trumbull           CT 1:15:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Michelle Gore            30 Portland           CT 1:06:52 
    2 Stacey Scapeccia         31 Prospect           CT 1:10:49 
    3 Erika Cebulski           33 Fairfield          CT 1:11:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Anna Kenney              38 Greenwich          CT 1:07:14 
    2 Muriel Spoorenberg       36 Bridgeport         CT 1:12:53 
    3 Christine Asaro          38 Trumbull           CT 1:15:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Margit Macdougall        41 Branford           CT 1:06:41 
    2 Priscilla Igram          40 Fairfield          CT 1:07:43 
    3 Laura Imrie              43 Wilton             CT 1:11:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Ronnie Bettringer        49 Norwalk            CT 1:07:02 
    2 Orlyna Starr             45 Norwalk            CT 1:13:20 
    3 Kathleen O'Grady         49 Milford            CT 1:14:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1 Susan Gold               52 Westport           CT 1:04:14 
    2 Andrea Williamson-Hugh   52 New Canan          CT 1:08:29 
    3 Patricia Matthews        51 Fairfield          CT 1:13:20 
    4 Jane Holler              57 Milford            CT 1:26:07 
    5 Sylvia Lavietes          58 New Haven          CT 1:28:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com