HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Ridgefield Boys & Girls Club
Turkey Trot
Ridgefield, CT

November 22, 2007


brady.jpg (58573 bytes) chain.jpg (53917 bytes)
Male Winner: Peter Brady 16:24
Female Winner: Rebecca Chain 18:40


    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Peter Brady             Jersey City  NJ       909   35     1 M 16-39      16:24.0    5:17/M
       2    Matt Cullen             Danbury  CT           947   26     2 M 16-39      16:31.0    5:20/M
       3    Doug Scarth             Redding  CT          1506   49     1 M 40-49      17:26.0    5:37/M
       4    Greg Pelican            Bethel  CT           1447   48     2 M 40-49      17:35.0    5:40/M
       5    Geoff Treat             Ridgefield  CT        709   18     3 M 16-39      18:12.0    5:52/M
       6    Zack Marcus             Ridgefield  CT       1636   17     4 M 16-39      18:15.0    5:53/M
       7    Chele Modica            Ridgefield  CT        654   35     5 M 16-39      18:16.0    5:54/M
       8    Tim O'Connell           Ridgefield  CT        824   46     3 M 40-49      18:38.0    6:01/M
       9    Rebecca Chain           Ridgefield  CT        536   21     1 F 16-39      18:40.0    6:01/M
      10    Chris Bontempo          New York,  NY         517   33     6 M 16-39      18:42.0    6:02/M
      11    David Oelberg           Newtown  CT           668   44     4 M 40-49      18:45.0    6:03/M
      12    Kameron Shahid          Ridgefield  CT       1515   25     7 M 16-39      18:56.0    6:06/M
      13    Joe Florio              Wildwood  IL         1495   16     8 M 16-39      19:09.0    6:11/M
      14    Wes Byerly              Ridgefield  CT       1568   55     1 M 50-59      19:21.0    6:15/M
      15    Shannon Duff            Darien  CT            994   30     2 F 16-39      19:25.0    6:16/M
      16    Paul Schmidt            Ridgefield  CT       1456   50     2 M 50-59      19:35.0    6:19/M
      17    Blake Barnes            Ridgefield  CT        862   24     9 M 16-39      19:47.0    6:23/M
      18    Connor Findlay          Ridgefield  CT       1438   13     1 M 13-15      19:47.0    6:23/M
      19    Kristin Simonsen        Norwalk  CT           941   33     3 F 16-39      19:51.0    6:24/M
      20    Chris Benedetto         Ridgefield  CT        986   37    10 M 16-39      19:54.0    6:25/M
      21    Philippa Wellborn       Ridgefield  CT        406   44     1 F 40-49      19:56.0    6:26/M
      22    Blaise Goswami          Brooklyn  NY          995   24    11 M 16-39      20:00.0    6:27/M
      23    Oscar Batres            Danbury  CT           972   47     5 M 40-49      20:06.0    6:29/M
      24    Geoffrey Morris         Ridgefield  CT        942   42     6 M 40-49      20:11.0    6:31/M
      25    Steve Mortinger         Ridgefield  CT        842   43     7 M 40-49      20:19.0    6:33/M
      26    Ryan Polo               Ridgefield  CT        804   15     2 M 13-15      20:30.0    6:37/M
      27    Jim McElroy             Ridgefield  CT        651   37    12 M 16-39      20:31.0    6:37/M
      28    James Levy              Ridgefield  CT        866   43     8 M 40-49      20:32.0    6:37/M
      29    Nikhil Menon            Redding  CT          1559   18    13 M 16-39      20:32.0    6:37/M
      30    Teren Allison           Ridgefield  CT       1522   42     2 F 40-49      20:33.0    6:38/M
      31    Melissa Davis           Ridgefield  CT        979   32     4 F 16-39      20:35.0    6:38/M
      32    Jim Donegan             New York  NY         1455   53     3 M 50-59      20:45.0    6:42/M
      33    Gregg Deboben           Ridgefield  CT        554   44     9 M 40-49      20:54.0    6:45/M
      34    Michael Byl             Ridgefield  CT        527   46    10 M 40-49      20:55.0    6:45/M
      35    Erick Page              Lansdale  PA          933   17    14 M 16-39      21:02.0    6:47/M
      36    Paula Lovallo           Ridgefield  CT        854   46     3 F 40-49      21:10.0    6:50/M
      37    Scott Sanderson         W. Newton  MA        1453   17    15 M 16-39      21:10.0    6:50/M
      38    Ed Fitzgerald           Norwalk  CT           803   17    16 M 16-39      21:11.0    6:50/M
      39    Amy May                 Brooklyn  NY          908   38     5 F 16-39      21:18.0    6:52/M
      40    Tim Debany              Ridgefield  CT        553   45    11 M 40-49      21:22.0    6:54/M
      41    John Phillips           Wellesly  MA         1537   41    12 M 40-49      21:26.0    6:55/M
      42    Joe Brady               New York  NY          910   37    17 M 16-39      21:29.0    6:56/M
      43    David Keeffe            New Canaan  CT       1489   51     4 M 50-59      21:33.0    6:57/M
      44    Andrew Carlson          Ridgefield  CT        530   14     3 M 13-15      21:36.0    6:58/M
      45    Kerry Baruth            Rowayton  CT          405   60     1 M 60-99      21:39.0    6:59/M
      46    Christian Lewsi         Brooklyn  NY          969   31    18 M 16-39      21:40.0    6:59/M
      47    Paul Denis              Ridgefield  CT        927   15     4 M 13-15      21:43.0    7:00/M
      48    Peggy Crotty            Brookfield  CT        946   36     6 F 16-39      21:44.0    7:01/M
      49    Edwin Toscano           Danbury  CT          1605   36    19 M 16-39      21:49.0    7:02/M
      50    Eric Christiansen       Ridgefield  CT        537   15     5 M 13-15      21:51.0    7:03/M
      51    Isabella Corso          Ridgefield  CT       1613   14     1 F 13-15      21:52.0    7:03/M
      52    Wagner Souza            Bridgeport  CT       1606   27    20 M 16-39      21:55.0    7:04/M
      53    Claire Adamini          Ridgefield  CT        501   34     7 F 16-39      21:55.0    7:04/M
      54    Tim Leonard             Ridgefield  CT        848   39    21 M 16-39      21:56.0    7:05/M
      55    Clint Corso             Ridgefield  CT       1612   10     1 M  0-12      21:59.0    7:05/M
      56    Alex Kozersky           Mt. Kisco  NY         989   37    22 M 16-39      22:00.0    7:06/M
      57    Andrea Mindell          Ridgefield  CT       1523   42     4 F 40-49      22:01.0    7:06/M
      58    Tom Hoban               Ridgefield  CT        731   38    23 M 16-39      22:03.0    7:07/M
      59    Allison DeMartino       Ridgefield  CT        557   21     8 F 16-39      22:04.0    7:07/M
      60    Sean Denis              Ridgefield  CT       1486   13     6 M 13-15      22:10.0    7:09/M
      61    Andrew Wells            Ridgefield  CT        868   16    24 M 16-39      22:13.0    7:10/M
      62    Chris Phelps            Ridgefield  CT        677   40    13 M 40-49      22:20.0    7:12/M
      63    Matt Maher              Peekskill  NY         402   20    25 M 16-39      22:23.0    7:13/M
      64    Alex Fossi              Ridgefield  CT       1466   15     7 M 13-15      22:25.0    7:14/M
      65    Jose' Toscano           Norwalk  CT          1601   30    26 M 16-39      22:26.0    7:14/M
      66    Mike Biehl              Ridgefield  CT       1535   47    14 M 40-49      22:27.0    7:15/M
      67    Lauren McGeary          Ridgefield  CT        961   40     5 F 40-49      22:28.0    7:15/M
      68    Dustin Rausa            Ridgefield  CT        973   13     8 M 13-15      22:29.0    7:15/M
      69    Brian Henn              Astoria  NY           409   24    27 M 16-39      22:30.0    7:15/M
      70    Charles Witthoft        Ridgefield  CT        725   49    15 M 40-49      22:33.0    7:16/M
      71    Kirsten Begg            Danbury  CT          1561   43     6 F 40-49      22:34.0    7:17/M
      72    Olive Gennusa           Ridgefield  CT        823   17     9 F 16-39      22:35.0    7:17/M
      73    Jenna McClane           Ridgefield  CT        646   14     2 F 13-15      22:36.0    7:17/M
      74    James Marcotullio       Katonah  NY           638   41    16 M 40-49      22:37.0    7:18/M
      75    Shane Lovallo           Ridgefield  CT        855   15     9 M 13-15      22:42.0    7:19/M
      76    John Boccuzzi, Jr       Newtown  CT           948   39    28 M 16-39      22:43.0    7:20/M
      77    Joseph Pasture          Ridgefield  CT       1631   41    17 M 40-49      22:46.0    7:21/M
      78    Kate Turner             Ridgefield  CT        997   41     7 F 40-49      22:47.0    7:21/M
      79    Dave Rettig             Niskayuna  NY        1534   43    18 M 40-49      22:48.0    7:21/M
      80    Craig Stunkel           Bethel  CT           1454   47    19 M 40-49      22:48.0    7:21/M
      81    Jack Heller             Ridgefield  CT        592   14    10 M 13-15      22:49.0    7:22/M
      82    Cristina Lombardozzi    Ridgefield  CT        951   38    10 F 16-39      22:50.0    7:22/M
      83    Elly Teitsworth         Ridgefield  CT        707   19    11 F 16-39      22:53.0    7:23/M
      84    Tom Teitsworth          Ridgefield  CT        708   54     5 M 50-59      22:57.0    7:24/M
      85    Philip Brand            Ridgefield  CT        756   38    29 M 16-39      23:00.0    7:25/M
      86    Megan Keane             Ridgefield  CT        619   14     3 F 13-15      23:01.0    7:25/M
      87    Gennieve Leslie         Ridgefield  CT        817   17    12 F 16-39      23:02.0    7:26/M
      88    Lauren Cassandra        Danbury  CT          1545   29    13 F 16-39      23:02.0    7:26/M
      89    Palle Juel              South Salem  NY       609   62     2 M 60-99      23:03.0    7:26/M
      90    Colleen Howarth         Ridgefield  CT       1511   29    14 F 16-39      23:04.0    7:26/M
      91    Nicholas Tunick         Ridgefield  CT        889   31    30 M 16-39      23:04.0    7:26/M
      92    Tom Galione             Ridgefield  CT       1578   47    20 M 40-49      23:07.0    7:27/M
      93    John Sand               Redding  CT           691   10     2 M  0-12      23:10.0    7:28/M
      94    Brian Rettger           Ridgefield  CT        683   18    31 M 16-39      23:10.0    7:28/M
      95    Mary Bourque            New Canaan  CT       1475   42     8 F 40-49      23:11.0    7:29/M
      96    Jason Twedt             Danbury  CT          1547   29    32 M 16-39      23:18.0    7:31/M
      97    Laurence Briody         Westport  CT          521   39    33 M 16-39      23:20.0    7:32/M
      98    Andrew Bruhn            Ridgefield  CT        526   21    34 M 16-39      23:23.0    7:33/M
      99    Chris Keenan            Ridgefield  CT       1607   42    21 M 40-49      23:23.0    7:33/M
     100    Jason Heiser            Ridgefield  CT       1544   18    35 M 16-39      23:24.0    7:33/M
     101    Mary Slaminko           Ridgefield  CT        836   38    15 F 16-39      23:24.0    7:33/M
     102    Alan Slaminko           Ridgefield  CT        835   37    36 M 16-39      23:25.0    7:33/M
     103    CJ Donohue              Ridgefield  CT        559   14    11 M 13-15      23:26.0    7:34/M
     104    Rob Creamer             Ridgefield  CT       1553   43    22 M 40-49      23:28.0    7:34/M
     105    Nancy Kaye              North Salem  NY       616   34    16 F 16-39      23:29.0    7:35/M
     106    Matt Gels               Ridgefield  CT        581   38    37 M 16-39      23:31.0    7:35/M
     107    Barbara Nervivis        Ridgefield  CT       1519   54     1 F 50-59      23:31.0    7:35/M
     108    Sean Fitzgerald         Ridgefield  CT        802   16    38 M 16-39      23:32.0    7:35/M
     109    Carlos Punsinchir       Bridgeport  CT       1602   33    39 M 16-39      23:33.0    7:36/M
     110    Kristian Sogaard        Ridgefield  CT        967   9      1 F  0-12      23:39.0    7:38/M
     111    Krystine Russo          Bethel  CT            689   38    17 F 16-39      23:43.0    7:39/M
     112    Glen Kutler             Ridgefield  CT        628   39    40 M 16-39      23:45.0    7:40/M
     113    Steven Denicola         Stamford  CT         1492   47    23 M 40-49      23:45.0    7:40/M
     114    Doug Morrison           Ridgefield  CT        827   45    24 M 40-49      23:48.0    7:41/M
     115    Louis Alhage            Brookfield  CT        503   12     3 M  0-12      23:49.0    7:41/M
     116    Joe Hearon              Ridgefield  CT       1701   41    25 M 40-49      23:58.0    7:44/M
     117    Tony Rummans            Ridgefield  CT        688   51     6 M 50-59      23:59.0    7:44/M
     118    Ron Hynes               Ridgefield  CT        938   43    26 M 40-49      24:02.0    7:45/M
     119    Steven McClane          Ridgefield  CT        648   41    27 M 40-49      24:02.0    7:45/M
     120    John Connelly           Ridgefield  CT       1477   40    28 M 40-49      24:03.0    7:45/M
     121    Laura Schmidt           Ridgefield  CT        698   24    18 F 16-39      24:04.0    7:46/M
     122    Carl Schmidt            Ridgefield  CT        697   24    41 M 16-39      24:05.0    7:46/M
     123    Bobby Wendel            Ridgefield  CT        720   14    12 M 13-15      24:05.0    7:46/M
     124    Coelena Provey          Ridgefield  CT       1574   14     4 F 13-15      24:06.0    7:46/M
     125    Tom Gillespie           Danbury  CT           949   61     3 M 60-99      24:09.0    7:47/M
     126    Peter Grotta            Ridgefield  CT       1516   30    42 M 16-39      24:10.0    7:48/M
     127    John Fischer            Stamford  CT          568   43    29 M 40-49      24:11.0    7:48/M
     128    Matt Burdumy            Ridgefield  CT       1472   14    13 M 13-15      24:12.0    7:48/M
     129    Tim Benedict            Ridgefield  CT        929   38    43 M 16-39      24:13.0    7:49/M
     130    Larry LaPorta           Ridgefield  CT        750   44    30 M 40-49      24:14.0    7:49/M
     131    David Durbin            Ridgefield  CT       1480   49    31 M 40-49      24:17.0    7:50/M
     132    Adam Zukowski           Ridgefield  CT        920   10     4 M  0-12      24:18.0    7:50/M
     133    Eileen Hartigan         Pound Ridge  NY       435   24    19 F 16-39      24:20.0    7:51/M
     134    Jeroen Van Beek         Ridgefield  CT        712   44    32 M 40-49      24:27.0    7:53/M
     135    David Nussbaum          South Salem  NY       661   45    33 M 40-49      24:28.0    7:54/M
     136    Susan Carlucci          Norwalk  CT           532   34    20 F 16-39      24:29.0    7:54/M
     137    Josh Blum               South Salem  NY       515   41    34 M 40-49      24:30.0    7:54/M
     138    Brian McCormick         Ridgefield  CT        831   31    44 M 16-39      24:33.0    7:55/M
     139    John Fagan              Stamford  CT          565   43    35 M 40-49      24:34.0    7:55/M
     140    David Ayre              Ridgefield  CT       1463   47    36 M 40-49      24:36.0    7:56/M
     141    Ethan Realander         Ridgefield  CT       1502   10     5 M  0-12      24:41.0    7:58/M
     142    Natasha Kowatch         Ridgefield  CT        625   33    21 F 16-39      24:42.0    7:58/M
     143    Anna Marcus             Ridgefield  CT       1635   13     5 F 13-15      24:44.0    7:59/M
     144    Hans Grootgen           Ridgefield  CT        852   44    37 M 40-49      24:45.0    7:59/M
     145    Sarah MacTaggart        Sherman  CT           957   34    22 F 16-39      24:46.0    7:59/M
     146    Caroline hildebrand     Ridgefield  CT        900   15     6 F 13-15      24:47.0    8:00/M
     147    Anna Zukowski           Ridgefield  CT        919   12     2 F  0-12      24:47.0    8:00/M
     148    Ken Side                Ridgefield  CT       1552   46    38 M 40-49      24:48.0    8:00/M
     149    Kevin Side              Ridgefield  CT       1549   10     6 M  0-12      24:50.0    8:01/M
     150    Connor Riley            Ridgefield  CT        765   11     7 M  0-12      24:50.0    8:01/M
     151    Lauren Fox              Ridgefield  CT       1507   17    23 F 16-39      24:51.0    8:01/M
     152    Kara Carpenter          Ridgefield  CT       1514   15     7 F 13-15      24:56.0    8:03/M
     153    Tyler Chittenden        Ridgefield  CT        825   12     8 M  0-12      24:57.0    8:03/M
     154    Jennifer Williams       Frederick  MD         943   45     9 F 40-49      24:57.0    8:03/M
     155    Kate Bollinger          Sag Harbor  NY       1675   28    24 F 16-39      25:02.0    8:05/M
     156    Rex Griswold            Ridgefield  CT       1425   47    39 M 40-49      25:03.0    8:05/M
     157    John Nemeth             Norwalk  CT           658   37    45 M 16-39      25:04.0    8:05/M
     158    Jill Bornstein          Ridgefield  CT        737   39    25 F 16-39      25:04.0    8:05/M
     159    Jennifer Jasminski      Ridgefield  CT        606   38    26 F 16-39      25:08.0    8:06/M
     160    Sorrentino Daniel                            1598   34    46 M 16-39      25:09.0    8:07/M
     161    Peter Turco             Ridgefield  CT       1585   33    47 M 16-39      25:11.0    8:07/M
     162    Kelly Baker             Ridgefield  CT        754   15     8 F 13-15      25:11.0    8:07/M
     163    Kara Lohse              Ridgefield  CT        830   29    27 F 16-39      25:14.0    8:08/M
     164    Lindsay Peterson                              475   18    28 F 16-39      25:14.0    8:08/M
     165    Lauren Peterson         Ridgefield  CT        762   16    29 F 16-39      25:15.0    8:09/M
     166    Stacy Hynes             Ridgefield  CT        935   39    30 F 16-39      25:15.0    8:09/M
     167    Joanne Seavy            Ridgefield  CT        700   47    10 F 40-49      25:16.0    8:09/M
     168    Tom Brewer              Ridgefield  CT        839   43    40 M 40-49      25:17.0    8:09/M
     169    David Okrongly          Ridgefield  CT        670   49    41 M 40-49      25:19.0    8:10/M
     170    Greg Heaslip            Ridgefield  CT        589   50     7 M 50-59      25:20.0    8:10/M
     171    Joseph Thorstenson      Greenwich  CT         886   25    48 M 16-39      25:23.0    8:11/M
     172    Tom Zukowski            Ridgefield  CT        922   40    42 M 40-49      25:24.0    8:12/M
     173    Keely Lockwood          Ridgefield  CT        786   11     3 F  0-12      25:24.0    8:12/M
     174    Jack McGeary            Ridgefield  CT        962   8      9 M  0-12      25:25.0    8:12/M
     175    Henry Thomas            Ridgefield  CT        837   9     10 M  0-12      25:27.0    8:13/M
     176    Anne Lockwood           Ridgefield  CT        785   47    11 F 40-49      25:30.0    8:14/M
     177    Russ Gough              Ridgefield  CT        884   49    43 M 40-49      25:30.0    8:14/M
     178    Lisa Zukowski           Ridgefield  CT        921   40    12 F 40-49      25:31.0    8:14/M
     179    Jon Rubin               Ridgefield  CT       1497   50     8 M 50-59      25:36.0    8:15/M
     180    Martin Kenney           Ridgefield  CT       1518   46    44 M 40-49      25:38.0    8:16/M
     181    Jeff Gerova             Danbury  CT          1600   35    49 M 16-39      25:39.0    8:16/M
     182    David Cirilli           New York  NY         1504   31    50 M 16-39      25:40.0    8:17/M
     183    Damian Donovan                               1680   40    45 M 40-49      25:42.0    8:17/M
     184    Paul Fitzpatrick        Ridgefield  CT        573   26    51 M 16-39      25:42.0    8:17/M
     185    Adam Breslawsky                              1595   36    52 M 16-39      25:43.0    8:18/M
     186    Peter Barnes            Ridgefield  CT        861   52     9 M 50-59      25:46.0    8:19/M
     187    Wright Lindgren         Ridgefield  CT        865   10    11 M  0-12      25:47.0    8:19/M
     188    Dan Fagan               Stamford  CT          564   38    53 M 16-39      25:51.0    8:20/M
     189    Allison Stockel         Ridgefield  CT        705   40    13 F 40-49      25:53.0    8:21/M
     190    Cesar Toscano           Bridgeport  CT       1604   30    54 M 16-39      25:54.0    8:21/M
     191    Jeff Hojlo              Southborough  MA     1570   36    55 M 16-39      25:55.0    8:22/M
     192    Andrew Lombardozzi      Ridgefield  CT        952   41    46 M 40-49      25:56.0    8:22/M
     193    Brian Glass             Rochester  NY         583   28    56 M 16-39      25:57.0    8:22/M
     194    Chris Hartigan          Boston  MA            436   36    57 M 16-39      25:59.0    8:23/M
     195    Kevin Driscoll          New York  NY         1533   29    58 M 16-39      25:59.0    8:23/M
     196    Walter Williams         Ridgefield  CT        724   44    47 M 40-49      26:00.0    8:23/M
     197    Taylor Byerly           Ridgefield  CT       1569   14     9 F 13-15      26:00.0    8:23/M
     198    Dominic Storelli        Hyattsville  MD      1531   24    59 M 16-39      26:01.0    8:24/M
     199    Benjamin Kagan          Ridgefield  CT        610   10    12 M  0-12      26:05.0    8:25/M
     200    Aaron Zimmerman         Ridgefield  CT        728   21    60 M 16-39      26:07.0    8:25/M
     201    Susan David             Ridgefield  CT        748   42    14 F 40-49      26:07.0    8:25/M
     202    Mark Belusci            Stamford  CT         1517   49    48 M 40-49      26:10.0    8:26/M
     203    John Marra              Ridgefield  CT        641   44    49 M 40-49      26:11.0    8:27/M
     204    Risa Grootgen           Ridgefield  CT        853   34    31 F 16-39      26:11.0    8:27/M
     205    Bob Lewis               Ridgefield  CT        968   60     4 M 60-99      26:13.0    8:27/M
     206    Kim Leslie              Ridgefield  CT        812   41    15 F 40-49      26:14.0    8:28/M
     207    Melissa Furman          Ridgefield  CT       1467   14    10 F 13-15      26:15.0    8:28/M
     208    Molly Hagan             Ridgefield  CT        875   15    11 F 13-15      26:15.0    8:28/M
     209    Jennifer Hagan          Ridgefield  CT        874   29    32 F 16-39      26:16.0    8:28/M
     210    Tom Bradbury            Ridgefield  CT       1678   36    61 M 16-39      26:19.0    8:29/M
     211    John McCaffrey          Carmel  NY            960   41    50 M 40-49      26:20.0    8:30/M
     212    Gina Verraster          San Clemente  CA      983   17    33 F 16-39      26:22.0    8:30/M
     213    Gary Cohen              Ridgefield  CT        543   49    51 M 40-49      26:22.0    8:30/M
     214    Stephanie Bennett       Danbury  CT           513   37    34 F 16-39      26:24.0    8:31/M
     215    Fallon Mosia            Ridgefield  CT        923   14    12 F 13-15      26:25.0    8:31/M
     216    Haley Creamer           Ridgefield  CT       1554   11     4 F  0-12      26:26.0    8:32/M
     217    Martha Keane            Ridgefield  CT        618   52     2 F 50-59      26:29.0    8:33/M
     218    Jeff Keane              Ridgefield  CT        617   51    10 M 50-59      26:30.0    8:33/M
     219    Bernie Hoecker          Ridgefield  CT       1487   49    52 M 40-49      26:31.0    8:33/M
     220    Kristyn Redmond         New York  NY          682   27    35 F 16-39      26:38.0    8:35/M
     221    William Velthaus        Ridgefield  CT        714   42    53 M 40-49      26:41.0    8:36/M
     222    Josephine Simko         Bethel  CT            701   43    16 F 40-49      26:42.0    8:37/M
     223    Dan Arkins              Ridgefield  CT        924   49    54 M 40-49      26:44.0    8:37/M
     224    Jonathan Arkins         Ridgefield  CT       1681   18    62 M 16-39      26:44.0    8:37/M
     225    Lawson Beatty           Ridgefield  CT        509   16    63 M 16-39      26:45.0    8:38/M
     226    Paul Beatty             Ridgefield  CT        511   40    55 M 40-49      26:46.0    8:38/M
     227    Brett Baker             Ridgefield  CT        753   12    13 M  0-12      26:46.0    8:38/M
     228    Michael Schneider       Ridgefield  CT       1498   37    36 F 16-39      26:48.0    8:39/M
     229    Jenny Cox                                    1679   45    17 F 40-49      26:48.0    8:39/M
     230    Michelle Desrosier      Ridgefield  CT        970   45    18 F 40-49      26:49.0    8:39/M
     231    Erica Witthoft          Ridgefield  CT        726   14    13 F 13-15      26:51.0    8:40/M
     232    Eliza Marcus            Ridgefield  CT       1637   13    14 F 13-15      26:56.0    8:41/M
     233    Conor O'Brien           Ridgefield  CT       1485   17    64 M 16-39      26:57.0    8:42/M
     234    Rachel Isaac            Briarcliff Manor  N   602   14    15 F 13-15      27:00.0    8:43/M
     235    Beatrice Blackwell      Redding  CT           996   12     5 F  0-12      27:01.0    8:43/M
     236    David Isaac             Briarcliff Manor  N   599   44    56 M 40-49      27:02.0    8:43/M
     237    Harrison Isaac          Briarcliff Manor  N   600   9     14 M  0-12      27:03.0    8:44/M
     238    Mary O'Connell          Stamford  CT          666   45    19 F 40-49      27:04.0    8:44/M
     239    KC Kelly                Redding  CT           401   12     6 F  0-12      27:04.0    8:44/M
     240    Jean Jacullo            Ridgefield  CT        604   12     7 F  0-12      27:08.0    8:45/M
     241    Jeff Marcus             Ridgefield  CT       1638   42    57 M 40-49      27:09.0    8:45/M
     242    Derek Paradise          Clifton Park  NY     1493   36    65 M 16-39      27:09.0    8:45/M
     243    Stephen Brewer          Ridgefield  CT        840   46    58 M 40-49      27:15.0    8:47/M
     244    Kyle Levesque           Ridgefield  CT        631   14    14 M 13-15      27:17.0    8:48/M
     245    Shen-Zuang Chien        South Salem  NY       424   54     3 F 50-59      27:19.0    8:49/M
     246    Neil Menon              Redding  CT           808   16    66 M 16-39      27:21.0    8:49/M
     247    Steve Knortz            Ridgefield  CT        795   51    11 M 50-59      27:22.0    8:50/M
     248    Vincent Masotta         Ridgefield  CT       1682   38    67 M 16-39      27:26.0    8:51/M
     249    Liz Lukaschek           Waltham  MA           412   31    37 F 16-39      27:28.0    8:52/M
     250    TJ Hughes               Ridgefield  CT        890   12    15 M  0-12      27:29.0    8:52/M
     251    Mark Vannini            Ridgefield  CT        713   35    68 M 16-39      27:30.0    8:52/M
     252    Tom Bene'               Ridgefield  CT        796   45    59 M 40-49      27:31.0    8:53/M
     253    Allison Baker           Ridgefield  CT        755   17    38 F 16-39      27:32.0    8:53/M
     254    Marycatherine Parr      Ridgefield  CT        675   47    20 F 40-49      27:32.0    8:53/M
     255    Pat Kelleher            Yorktown Hts  NY      413   45    60 M 40-49      27:33.0    8:53/M
     256    Michelle Frosch         Ridgefield  CT        578   32    39 F 16-39      27:33.0    8:53/M
     257    Kate Fitzpatrick        Ridgefield  CT        572   26    40 F 16-39      27:33.0    8:53/M
     258    Colin Hughes            Ridgefield  CT        891   8     16 M  0-12      27:34.0    8:54/M
     259    Micky Carbone           Ridgefield  CT        529   11    17 M  0-12      27:34.0    8:54/M
     260    Martin Carbone          Ridgefield  CT        528   43    61 M 40-49      27:34.0    8:54/M
     261    Mary Sircei             Sandy Hook  CT        415   47    21 F 40-49      27:35.0    8:54/M
     262    Diane Tiberio           Ridgefield  CT       1611   46    22 F 40-49      27:35.0    8:54/M
     263    Brooke Morgan           Fredericksburg  VA    525   37    41 F 16-39      27:36.0    8:54/M
     264    Megan Ronning           Yardley  PA           686   21    42 F 16-39      27:36.0    8:54/M
     265    Kari Obrien             Ridgefield  CT        832   27    43 F 16-39      27:38.0    8:55/M
     266    Tommy Knortz            Ridgefield  CT        794   11    18 M  0-12      27:39.0    8:55/M
     267    Mary Ellen Loncto       Ridgefield  CT       1521   66     1 F 60-99      27:40.0    8:55/M
     268    Jeff Bornstein          Ridgefield  CT        738   42    62 M 40-49      27:41.0    8:56/M
     269    Lisa Phillips           Wellesley  MA        1540   35    44 F 16-39      27:42.0    8:56/M
     270    Ken King                Ridgefield  CT        622   45    63 M 40-49      27:42.0    8:56/M
     271    Bruce Burdumy           Ridgefield  CT       1469   50    12 M 50-59      27:43.0    8:56/M
     272    Leslie Henderson        Glenview  IL          422   46    23 F 40-49      27:43.0    8:56/M
     273    Brendan Fossi           Ridgefield  CT       1465   14    15 M 13-15      27:44.0    8:57/M
     274    Elizabeth Pelican       Bethel  CT            443   40    24 F 40-49      27:45.0    8:57/M
     275    David Van Wees          Ridgefield  CT        904   41    64 M 40-49      27:46.0    8:57/M
     276    William Schecter        South Salem  NY      1524   61     5 M 60-99      27:46.0    8:57/M
     277    Josh Ruxin              New York  NY         1538   37    69 M 16-39      27:47.0    8:58/M
     278    Heather Roles                                1546   35    45 F 16-39      27:48.0    8:58/M
     279    Dan Briody              Ridgefield  CT       1558   36    70 M 16-39      27:50.0    8:59/M
     280    Kevin Hall              Ridgefield  CT       1510   45    65 M 40-49      27:52.0    8:59/M
     281    Vanessa Buso            Ridgefield  CT       1494   16    46 F 16-39      27:53.0    9:00/M
     282    Alissa Ruxin            New York  NY         1539   32    47 F 16-39      27:56.0    9:01/M
     283    David Gaoppler                               1687   47    66 M 40-49      27:57.0    9:01/M
     284    Kelly Houlihan          Ridgefield  CT        829   29    48 F 16-39      27:57.0    9:01/M
     285    Matt LaPorta            Ridgefield  CT        752   11    19 M  0-12      27:58.0    9:01/M
     286    Paul Lyons              Ridgefield  CT        846   49    67 M 40-49      27:59.0    9:02/M
     287    Melissa Walling         Ridgefield  CT        887   39    49 F 16-39      28:00.0    9:02/M
     288    Sean Breen              Ridgefield  CT        520   36    71 M 16-39      28:01.0    9:02/M
     289    Tim Barrett             Danbury  CT           507   55    13 M 50-59      28:01.0    9:02/M
     290    Julie Sandenke          Ridgefield  CT       1499   46    25 F 40-49      28:02.0    9:03/M
     291    Rose Donohue            Ridgefield  CT        560   11     8 F  0-12      28:02.0    9:03/M
     292    Bill Donohue            Ridgefield  CT        558   48    68 M 40-49      28:03.0    9:03/M
     293    Joann Brewer            Ridgefield  CT        841   46    26 F 40-49      28:03.0    9:03/M
     294    Kelley Fitzgerald       Ridgefield  CT        801   18    50 F 16-39      28:05.0    9:04/M
     295    Jimmy DiSalle           Woodbury  MN          958   22    72 M 16-39      28:06.0    9:04/M
     296    Stephanie Collins       Ridgefield  CT        545   40    27 F 40-49      28:07.0    9:04/M
     297    Eliza Wemyss            Ridgefield  CT       1715   46    28 F 40-49      28:07.0    9:04/M
     298    Karin Fallon            Ridgefield  CT        566   51     4 F 50-59      28:08.0    9:05/M
     299    Janice Pauly            Ridgefield  CT        676   58     5 F 50-59      28:09.0    9:05/M
     300    Kerri Zaramba           Fishkill  NY          727   28    51 F 16-39      28:10.0    9:05/M
     301    Lindsay Tullo           Stamford  CT          710   28    52 F 16-39      28:10.0    9:05/M
     302    Sarah Tullo             Milford  CT           711   32    53 F 16-39      28:11.0    9:05/M
     303    Amanda Hoecker          Ridgefield  CT       1488   16    54 F 16-39      28:12.0    9:06/M
     304    Claire Okrongly         Ridgefield  CT        669   16    55 F 16-39      28:12.0    9:06/M
     305    Julia Frossell          Ridgefield  CT        879   37    56 F 16-39      28:13.0    9:06/M
     306    Patricia Plue           Danbury  CT          1593   29    57 F 16-39      28:14.0    9:06/M
     307    Debra McGowan           New York  NY         1702   30    58 F 16-39      28:15.0    9:07/M
     308    Zoe Fortune             Norwalk  CT           828   32    59 F 16-39      28:16.0    9:07/M
     309    Brendan Kelly           South Salem  NY       427   14    16 M 13-15      28:18.0    9:08/M
     310    Frank Kelly             South Salem  NY       426   46    69 M 40-49      28:18.0    9:08/M
     311    Krystin Saglimbene      Wilton  CT           1676   22    60 F 16-39      28:20.0    9:08/M
     312    Matt Sheehan            Kemnela  HI          1419   46    70 M 40-49      28:22.0    9:09/M
     313    Terry Collins           Ridgefield  CT        546   41    71 M 40-49      28:22.0    9:09/M
     314    David Jackson           Rye  NY               603   44    72 M 40-49      28:22.0    9:09/M
     315    Ryan Casoto             Ridgefield  CT       1633   12    20 M  0-12      28:23.0    9:09/M
     316    Jim DiSalle             Charlotte  NC         959   48    73 M 40-49      28:25.0    9:10/M
     317    Susan McClane           Ridgefield  CT        650   41    29 F 40-49      28:30.0    9:12/M
     318    Justin Simko            Bethal  CT            702   11    21 M  0-12      28:30.0    9:12/M
     319    Sara Hastings           Ridgefield  CT        587   10     9 F  0-12      28:31.0    9:12/M
     320    Jenna Denis             Ridgefield  CT        926   10    10 F  0-12      28:32.0    9:12/M
     321    Eliz Storelli           Hyattsville  MD      1532   24    61 F 16-39      28:32.0    9:12/M
     322    Ann Carlson             Ridgefield  CT        531   47    30 F 40-49      28:33.0    9:13/M
     323    Chris Jarboe            Norwalk  CT          1474   43    74 M 40-49      28:33.0    9:13/M
     324    Judy Johnston           Middlebury  CT        608   42    31 F 40-49      28:35.0    9:13/M
     325    Garett Palmer           Danbury  CT          1577   31    62 F 16-39      28:35.0    9:13/M
     326    Kevin chittenden        Ridgefield  CT       1677   43    75 M 40-49      28:36.0    9:14/M
     327    Christopher Pottorff    West Dundee  IL       678   9     22 M  0-12      28:36.0    9:14/M
     328    Catherine Scatterday    Ridgefield  CT        693   30    63 F 16-39      28:37.0    9:14/M
     329    Molly Weich             Ridgefield  CT        918   14    16 F 13-15      28:37.0    9:14/M
     330    Gillian Blackwell       Redding  CT           998   11    11 F  0-12      28:38.0    9:14/M
     331    Darren Marshall         Ridgefield  CT        580   42    76 M 40-49      28:39.0    9:15/M
     332    Ethan Hynes             Ridgefield  CT        936   6     12 F  0-12      28:39.0    9:15/M
     333    Toni Veteri             Whitman  MA           715   23    64 F 16-39      28:40.0    9:15/M
     334    Bill Arnold             Ridgefield  CT        809   44    77 M 40-49      28:40.0    9:15/M
     335    Katherine Jacullo       Ridgefield  CT        605   49    32 F 40-49      28:42.0    9:15/M
     336    Justin Gray             Ridgefield  CT        585   23    73 M 16-39      28:45.0    9:16/M
     337    Mia Lott                Ridgefield  CT        634   10    13 F  0-12      28:46.0    9:17/M
     338    Meg Jebsen              Wilton  CT            880   44    33 F 40-49      28:47.0    9:17/M
     339    Don Culhane             Ridgefield  CT        552   41    78 M 40-49      28:48.0    9:17/M
     340    Mitch Fang              Bedford  NY           975   43    79 M 40-49      28:49.0    9:18/M
     341    Jill Scharr             Ridgefield  CT       1461   17    65 F 16-39      28:50.0    9:18/M
     342    Victoria Ayre           Ridgefield  CT       1464   15    17 F 13-15      28:50.0    9:18/M
     343    Claire Gladstone        Ridgefield  CT        582   40    34 F 40-49      28:51.0    9:18/M
     344    Dorothy Brank           Ridgefield  CT        518   43    35 F 40-49      28:52.0    9:19/M
     345    Kim Cognato             Danbury  CT           541   39    66 F 16-39      28:53.0    9:19/M
     346    Lesley Cotten           Ridgefield  CT       1632   46    36 F 40-49      28:54.0    9:19/M
     347    Hannah Rose Bills                            1529   29    67 F 16-39      28:55.0    9:20/M
     348    Kristy Moats            Denver  CO           1526   24    68 F 16-39      28:58.0    9:21/M
     349    Andrea Hawes            Boston  MA           1527   28    69 F 16-39      28:58.0    9:21/M
     350    Jenni Woodlay           Boston  MA           1528   26    70 F 16-39      28:59.0    9:21/M
     351    Susie Fried             Hoboken  NJ          1505   31    71 F 16-39      29:00.0    9:21/M
     352    William Urban           Ridgefield  CT        793   48    80 M 40-49      29:00.0    9:21/M
     353    Bryan Urban             Ridgefield  CT        792   15    17 M 13-15      29:01.0    9:22/M
     354    Breana O'Brien          Ridgefield  CT        662   16    72 F 16-39      29:02.0    9:22/M
     355    Dan O'Brien             Ridgefield  CT        663   37    74 M 16-39      29:04.0    9:23/M
     356    John Clouse             Ridgefield  CT        539   11    23 M  0-12      29:04.0    9:23/M
     357    Joe Clouse              Ridgefield  CT        538   46    81 M 40-49      29:05.0    9:23/M
     358    Kenneth Meagher         Ridgefield  CT        757   53    14 M 50-59      29:05.0    9:23/M
     359    Traci Griswold          Ridgefield  CT        408   45    37 F 40-49      29:06.0    9:23/M
     360    Kevin Briody            Ridgefield  CT       1562   44    82 M 40-49      29:07.0    9:24/M
     361    William Armstrong       Norwalk  CT           506   24    75 M 16-39      29:07.0    9:24/M
     362    Katie Florio            Wildwood  IL         1496   35    73 F 16-39      29:10.0    9:25/M
     363    Tim Pottorff            West Dundee  IL       679   41    83 M 40-49      29:15.0    9:26/M
     364    Susan Del Percio        New York  NY          555   38    74 F 16-39      29:19.0    9:27/M
     365    Kara Whelan             South Salem  NY       429   31    75 F 16-39      29:19.0    9:27/M
     366    Kate Herbert            Brookline  MA        1703   23    76 F 16-39      29:20.0    9:28/M
     367    Gayle Leonard           Ridgefield  CT        849   38    77 F 16-39      29:24.0    9:29/M
     368    Peyton Maclay           Ashburn  VA          1597   12    24 M  0-12      29:25.0    9:29/M
     369    Colleen Minchik         Ridgefield  CT        653   50     6 F 50-59      29:26.0    9:30/M
     370    Thomas DiMarzo          Ridgefield  CT       1704   37    76 M 16-39      29:27.0    9:30/M
     371    Lindsey Connors         Ridgefield  CT        548   15    18 F 13-15      29:28.0    9:30/M
     372    Kathleen Smith          Ridgefield  CT        882   45    38 F 40-49      29:28.0    9:30/M
     373    Jesstyne Amill          Ridgefield  CT        806   44    39 F 40-49      29:29.0    9:31/M
     374    Megan Hoban             Ridgefield  CT        730   9     14 F  0-12      29:30.0    9:31/M
     375    Ali Ezzouhairy          Middle Village  NY    563   48    84 M 40-49      29:32.0    9:32/M
     376    Dana Adams              Greenwich  CT         783   44    40 F 40-49      29:33.0    9:32/M
     377    Lewis Sall              Greenwich  CT         791   18    77 M 16-39      29:34.0    9:32/M
     378    Kristine LaVigna        Ridgefield  CT        630   41    41 F 40-49      29:35.0    9:33/M
     379    Eileen Haupt            Jericho  VT          1566   48    42 F 40-49      29:38.0    9:34/M
     380    Stan Galanski           Ridgefield  CT       1599   49    85 M 40-49      29:39.0    9:34/M
     381    Cathy Snopkowski        Ridgefield  CT        743   44    43 F 40-49      29:39.0    9:34/M
     382    Melinda Prills          Ridgefield  CT        869   30    78 F 16-39      29:40.0    9:34/M
     383    Chris Scatterday        Ridgefield  CT        694   30    78 M 16-39      29:41.0    9:35/M
     384    Susan Rogers            Norwalk  CT           685   27    79 F 16-39      29:42.0    9:35/M
     385    Brian Stevenson         Ridgefield  CT        704   56    15 M 50-59      29:43.0    9:35/M
     386    Tom Bradbury            Ridgefield  CT        826   60     6 M 60-99      29:44.0    9:35/M
     387    Billy Arnold            Ridgefield  CT        810   13    18 M 13-15      29:44.0    9:35/M
     388    David Zimmerman         Ridgefield  CT        729   33    79 M 16-39      29:45.0    9:36/M
     389    F. Scott Gray           Ridgefield  CT        584   52    16 M 50-59      29:45.0    9:36/M
     390    Brittany Fitzgerald     Ridgefield  CT        800   16    80 F 16-39      29:47.0    9:36/M
     391    Lauren Teltsch          Ridgefield  CT        872   17    81 F 16-39      29:47.0    9:36/M
     392    Kelsey Windisch         Ridgefield  CT        873   16    82 F 16-39      29:48.0    9:37/M
     393    Jane Lindenburg         Ridgefield  CT       1459   45    44 F 40-49      29:51.0    9:38/M
     394    Soccy Panageas          Ridgefield  CT       1551   10    25 M  0-12      29:52.0    9:38/M
     395    Kathy Panageas          Ridgefield  CT       1550   37    83 F 16-39      29:53.0    9:38/M
     396    Blair Crowley           Ridgefield  CT       1594   38    84 F 16-39      29:57.0    9:40/M
     397    Alesia Williams         Danbury  CT          1468   47    45 F 40-49      29:57.0    9:40/M
     398    Alexander Amill         Ridgefield  CT        805   44    86 M 40-49      29:58.0    9:40/M
     399    Steve Armstrong         Ridgefield  CT       1567   55    17 M 50-59      30:02.0    9:41/M
     400    Mike Martin             Ridgefield  CT        644   50    18 M 50-59      30:03.0    9:42/M
     401    Shirley Hughes          Ridgefield  CT        928   44    46 F 40-49      30:05.0    9:42/M
     402    Paula King              Ridgefield  CT        623   45    47 F 40-49      30:10.0    9:44/M
     403    Shelby Bene'            Ridgefield  CT        797   15    19 F 13-15      30:11.0    9:44/M
     404    George Will             Stamford  CT         1581   39    80 M 16-39      30:13.0    9:45/M
     405    Roger Marcon            Ridgefield  CT        636   47    87 M 40-49      30:15.0    9:45/M
     406    Liza Brady              Ridgefield  CT        907   36    85 F 16-39      30:16.0    9:46/M
     407    D.J. Jancin                                  1592   11    26 M  0-12      30:17.0    9:46/M
     408    Paula Casiraghi         Wilton  CT           1490   44    48 F 40-49      30:19.0    9:47/M
     409    Richard Saglimbene      Wilton  CT           1584   49    88 M 40-49      30:22.0    9:48/M
     410    Tyler Messerkopf        Ridgefield  CT       1591   11    27 M  0-12      30:29.0    9:50/M
     411    James Thompson          Ridgefield  CT       1588   47    89 M 40-49      30:30.0    9:50/M
     412    Dina Livesay            Wilton  CT           1557   39    86 F 16-39      30:31.0    9:51/M
     413    James Cafran            South Salem  NY       955   12    28 M  0-12      30:32.0    9:51/M
     414    Wayne Cafran            South Salem  NY       956   46    90 M 40-49      30:33.0    9:51/M
     415    Michael Cuniberti       New York  NY          735   29    81 M 16-39      30:36.0    9:52/M
     416    Lisa Levesque           Ridgefield  CT        632   43    49 F 40-49      30:38.0    9:53/M
     417    Brenna Meagher          Ridgefield  CT        759   17    87 F 16-39      30:38.0    9:53/M
     418    Reaghan O'Brien         Ridgefield  CT       1484   15    20 F 13-15      30:39.0    9:53/M
     419    Rebecca Gallagher       Ridgefield  CT        579   34    88 F 16-39      30:41.0    9:54/M
     420    Maureen Noonan          Ridgefield  CT       1460   36    89 F 16-39      30:43.0    9:55/M
     421    Eliana Cohen            Ridgefield  CT       1449         15 F  0-12      30:44.0    9:55/M
     422    Mario Erlach            South Salem  NY      1556   46    91 M 40-49      30:45.0    9:55/M
     423    Leah Cohen              Ridgefield  CT       1448   46    50 F 40-49      30:50.0    9:57/M
     424    Laura Roche             Sandy Hook  CT        684   41    51 F 40-49      30:50.0    9:57/M
     425    Michael Murray          Sandy Hook  CT        656   36    82 M 16-39      30:51.0    9:57/M
     426    Joanna Kutler           Ridgefield  CT        629   44    52 F 40-49      30:53.0    9:58/M
     427    Annie Marinaccio        New City  NY          639   43    53 F 40-49      30:54.0    9:58/M
     428    M.J. Heller             Ridgefield  CT        593   43    54 F 40-49      31:00.0   10:00/M
     429    Vanessa Tarzia          Ridgefield  CT       1608   38    90 F 16-39      31:01.0   10:00/M
     430    Brian Tiso              Ridgefield  CT       1420   33    83 M 16-39      31:01.0   10:00/M
     431    Dennis O'Connell        Ridgefield  CT        665   49    92 M 40-49      31:03.0   10:01/M
     432    Anne Scala              Ridgefield  CT        761   20    91 F 16-39      31:04.0   10:01/M
     433    Ed Scala                Ridgefield  CT        760   51    19 M 50-59      31:04.0   10:01/M
     434    Jane Bradley            South Salem  NY      1582   45    55 F 40-49      31:06.0   10:02/M
     435    Karen Corsilia          Ridgefield  CT        551   35    92 F 16-39      31:08.0   10:03/M
     436    Linda Maher             Ridgefield  CT       1590   43    56 F 40-49      31:10.0   10:03/M
     437    Ellyn Wilkinson         Ridgefield  CT       1571   45    57 F 40-49      31:11.0   10:04/M
     438    Bill Maher              Ridgefield  CT       1560   43    93 M 40-49      31:13.0   10:04/M
     439    Paul Klein              Ridgefield  CT        624   53    20 M 50-59      31:13.0   10:04/M
     440    Josh Glass              Ridgefield  CT        914   38    84 M 16-39      31:14.0   10:05/M
     441    Clare Zecher            Redding  CT          1451   33    93 F 16-39      31:14.0   10:05/M
     442    Hugh Rection            Cinn  OH             1450   38    85 M 16-39      31:15.0   10:05/M
     443    Barb Soldano            Ridgefield  CT       1639   45    58 F 40-49      31:20.0   10:06/M
     444    Grace Heiser            Ridgefield  CT       1543   15    21 F 13-15      31:21.0   10:07/M
     445    Caroline Heiser         Ridgefield  CT       1542   46    59 F 40-49      31:21.0   10:07/M
     446    Marty Heiser            Ridgefield  CT       1541   46    94 M 40-49      31:22.0   10:07/M
     447    Andree Fitzgerald       Ridgefield  CT        799   48    60 F 40-49      31:25.0   10:08/M
     448    Jason Drahzal           Bethel  CT           1513   36    86 M 16-39      31:26.0   10:08/M
     449    Matt Brady              Ridgefield  CT        925   43    95 M 40-49      31:27.0   10:09/M
     450    Stephanie Herbstman     Ridgefield  CT       1458   46    61 F 40-49      31:27.0   10:09/M
     451    Deborah Goldstein       South Salem  NY      1573   35    94 F 16-39      31:28.0   10:09/M
     452    Julie Magrath           Norwalk  CT          1512   55     7 F 50-59      31:30.0   10:10/M
     453    Christine Marinaccio    Ridgefield  CT        640   37    95 F 16-39      31:31.0   10:10/M
     454    Meredith Rogers         Ridgefield  CT        790   10    16 F  0-12      31:32.0   10:10/M
     455    Charles Rogers          Ridgefield  CT        787   41    96 M 40-49      31:33.0   10:11/M
     456    Belinda Pruyne          Ridgefield  CT       1587   47    62 F 40-49      31:33.0   10:11/M
     457    Robert Schecter         New York  NY         1525   28    87 M 16-39      31:35.0   10:11/M
     458    Erin Orourke            Pound Ridge  NY       428   28    96 F 16-39      31:37.0   10:12/M
     459    Lisa Garrett            Ridgefield  CT        856   42    63 F 40-49      31:39.0   10:13/M
     460    Daniel O'Brien          Ridgefield  CT       1576   61     7 M 60-99      31:43.0   10:14/M
     461    Tom Fagan               Ridgefield  CT        798   42    97 M 40-49      31:48.0   10:15/M
     462    Grace Heller            Ridgefield  CT        591   10    17 F  0-12      31:59.0   10:19/M
     463    Shelley Fitzgerald      Baltimore  MD         571   34    97 F 16-39      32:01.0   10:20/M
     464    George Corsilia         Ridgefield  CT        550   66     8 M 60-99      32:11.0   10:23/M
     465    Andrew Corsilia         Ridgefield  CT        549   36    88 M 16-39      32:11.0   10:23/M
     466    Mary Costigan           Danbury  CT           878   51     8 F 50-59      32:13.0   10:24/M
     467    Matt Bornstein          Ridgefield  CT        739   9     29 M  0-12      32:14.0   10:24/M
     468    LeRoy Crocker           Ridgefield  CT        784   67     9 M 60-99      32:17.0   10:25/M
     469    Olivia Beatty           Ridgefield  CT        510   11    18 F  0-12      32:19.0   10:25/M
     470    Sarah Meagher           Ridgefield  CT        758   24    98 F 16-39      32:21.0   10:26/M
     471    Terra Briody            Ridgefield  CT       1564   14    22 F 13-15      32:22.0   10:26/M
     472    Meagan Snopkowski       Ridgefield  CT        745   13    23 F 13-15      32:23.0   10:27/M
     473    Danette O'Brien         Ridgefield  CT       1575   60     2 F 60-99      32:25.0   10:27/M
     474    Kelly Galvin            Ridgefield  CT        871   47    64 F 40-49      32:25.0   10:27/M
     475    Robert Galvin           Ridgefield  CT        870   48    98 M 40-49      32:33.0   10:30/M
     476    Mara Kent               Ridgefield  CT        621   43    65 F 40-49      32:33.0   10:30/M
     477    Salli Hess              Wilton  CT            404   48    66 F 40-49      32:35.0   10:31/M
     478    Lisa Jones              Wellesley  MA        1500   43    67 F 40-49      32:43.0   10:33/M
     479    Les Kurian              Pound Ridge  NY       627   66    10 M 60-99      32:44.0   10:34/M
     480    Daniel O'Brien          Ridgefield  CT       1483   53    21 M 50-59      32:45.0   10:34/M
     481    John Connors            Ridgefield  CT        547   58    22 M 50-59      32:48.0   10:35/M
     482    Jack Carlson            Ridgefield  CT       1471   13    19 M 13-15      33:09.0   10:42/M
     483    John Carlson            Ridgefield  CT       1470   46    99 M 40-49      33:10.0   10:42/M
     484    Kristine Grossman       Ridgefield  CT        626   37    99 F 16-39      33:11.0   10:42/M
     485    Sarah Katz              Ridgefield  CT        614   34   100 F 16-39      33:12.0   10:43/M
     486    Julie Maclay            Long Beach  CA       1596   30   101 F 16-39      33:13.0   10:43/M
     487    Amy Dowding             Ridgefield  CT       1501   39   102 F 16-39      33:14.0   10:43/M
     488    Annie Wendel            Ridgefield  CT        718   16   103 F 16-39      33:15.0   10:44/M
     489    Bob Wendel              Ridgefield  CT        719   45   100 M 40-49      33:16.0   10:44/M
     490    Peri Bartro             Ridgefield  CT        508   46    68 F 40-49      33:18.0   10:45/M
     491    Marissa Palmer          Danbury  CT          1583   30   104 F 16-39      33:18.0   10:45/M
     492    Greg Scharr             Ridgefield  CT       1462   15    20 M 13-15      33:19.0   10:45/M
     493    Larry Scharf            Redding  CT          1536   49   101 M 40-49      33:19.0   10:45/M
     494    Amy Shinohara                                1520   37   105 F 16-39      33:20.0   10:45/M
     495    Kelly Renwick           Norwalk  CT           945   36   106 F 16-39      33:21.0   10:45/M
     496    Alison Barnes           Ridgefield  CT        860   52     9 F 50-59      33:23.0   10:46/M
     497    Glen Gernert            Ridgefield  CT       1610   38    89 M 16-39      33:28.0   10:48/M
     498    Carlie Tardino          Norwalk  CT          1452   33   107 F 16-39      33:29.0   10:48/M
     499    Shaena Montanari        Ridgefield  CT        655   19   108 F 16-39      33:30.0   10:48/M
     500    Cindy Drahzal           Bethel  CT           1530   35   109 F 16-39      33:30.0   10:48/M
     501    Lee Dunn                Redding  CT           561   41   102 M 40-49      33:34.0   10:50/M
     502    Kelley O'Day            Redding  CT           667   38   110 F 16-39      33:38.0   10:51/M
     503    Lynne Briody            Ridgefield  CT       1563   44    69 F 40-49      33:38.0   10:51/M
     504    Susan Galione           Ridgefield  CT       1579   47    70 F 40-49      33:44.0   10:53/M
     505    Jeff Norris             Ridgefield  CT        733   52    23 M 50-59      33:45.0   10:53/M
     506    Catherine Heller        Ridgefield  CT        590   12    19 F  0-12      33:50.0   10:55/M
     507    Brenna Creamer          Ridgefield  CT       1555   9     20 F  0-12      33:55.0   10:56/M
     508    Greg Goldstein          S. Salem  NY         1572   35    90 M 16-39      34:00.0   10:58/M
     509    Tracy Scatterday        Allston  MA           696   33   111 F 16-39      34:06.0   11:00/M
     510    Adam DelMolino          Allston  MA           556   33    91 M 16-39      34:06.0   11:00/M
     511    Noa Heyman              Ridgefield  CT        594   33   112 F 16-39      34:07.0   11:00/M
     512    Jenna Redmond           New Canaan  CT        681   21   113 F 16-39      34:13.0   11:02/M
     513    Aimee Mezzo             South Salem  NY      1431   21   114 F 16-39      34:21.0   11:05/M
     514    Dan Cirilli             Danbury  CT          1503   67    11 M 60-99      34:22.0   11:05/M
     515    Anne Hartigan           Poundridge  NY        586   66     3 F 60-99      34:23.0   11:05/M
     516    Kim Cuniberti           Ridgefield  CT        736   61    12 M 60-99      34:24.0   11:06/M
     517    Jeff Hyde               Ridgefield  CT        597   53    24 M 50-59      34:27.0   11:07/M
     518    Aislinn Hyde            Ridgefield  CT        595   22   115 F 16-39      34:33.0   11:09/M
     519    Sharon Hyde             Ridgefield  CT        598   53    10 F 50-59      34:33.0   11:09/M
     520    Andrea Benedict         Norwalk  CT           512   63     4 F 60-99      34:34.0   11:09/M
     521    Susan Marcon            Ridgefield  CT        637   43    71 F 40-49      34:48.0   11:14/M
     522    Louis Mezzo             South Salem  NY      1430   55    25 M 50-59      34:49.0   11:14/M
     523    Daniel Cohen            Stamford  CT          772   40   103 M 40-49      34:50.0   11:14/M
     524    Anne O'Connell          Stamford  CT          978   44    72 F 40-49      34:50.0   11:14/M
     525    Nancy Westington        Ridgefield  CT        843   44    73 F 40-49      34:53.0   11:15/M
     526    Grace Blackwell         Redding  CT          1000   9     21 F  0-12      35:03.0   11:18/M
     527    Terence O'Connell       Stamford  CT          977   51    26 M 50-59      35:03.0   11:18/M
     528    Caren Travaglini        Ridgefield  CT       1589   34   116 F 16-39      35:04.0   11:19/M
     529    Mark Travaglini         Ridgefield  CT       1586   51    27 M 50-59      35:05.0   11:19/M
     530    Bob Frulla              Ridgefield  CT        950   48   104 M 40-49      35:06.0   11:19/M
     531    Barbara Stauffer        Brookfield  CT        706   50    11 F 50-59      35:07.0   11:20/M
     532    Beth Corso              Ridgefield  CT       1614   54    12 F 50-59      35:13.0   11:22/M
     533    Frank Rocco             Bedford  NY           974   36    92 M 16-39      35:15.0   11:22/M
     534    Jean Blackwell          Redding  CT           992   44    74 F 40-49      35:16.0   11:23/M
     535    Lorraine Isaac          Briarcliff Manor  N   601   44    75 F 40-49      35:19.0   11:24/M
     536    Chris Adams             Ridgefield  CT        876   40   105 M 40-49      35:25.0   11:25/M
     537    Jeffrey Wells           Ridgefield  CT        867   51    28 M 50-59      35:30.0   11:27/M
     538    David Redmond           New Canaan  CT        680   56    29 M 50-59      35:35.0   11:29/M
     539    John Alkema             San Clemente  CA      981   63    13 M 60-99      35:42.0   11:31/M
     540    Ellen Smiley            Ridgefield  CT        703   64     5 F 60-99      36:02.0   11:37/M
     541    Brian Griesinger        Norwalk  CT          1479   35    93 M 16-39      36:08.0   11:39/M
     542    Blaine Wilkes           Norwalk  CT          1478   35   117 F 16-39      36:08.0   11:39/M
     543    Blake Ruddock           Ridgefield  CT       1481   13    21 M 13-15      36:13.0   11:41/M
     544    Ted Ruddock             Ridgefield  CT       1482   49   106 M 40-49      36:13.0   11:41/M
     545    Toni Sand               Redding  CT           692   40    76 F 40-49      36:21.0   11:44/M
     546    Katherine Vitucci       Norwalk  CT           716   33   118 F 16-39      36:22.0   11:44/M
     547    Margaret Rogers         Ridgefield  CT        789   8     22 F  0-12      36:23.0   11:44/M
     548    LeAnn Rogers            Ridgefield  CT        788   41    77 F 40-49      36:24.0   11:45/M
     549    Olivia Lindgren         Ridgefield  CT        864   12    23 F  0-12      36:24.0   11:45/M
     550    Richard Mueller         Willington  CT        777   63    14 M 60-99      36:30.0   11:46/M
     551    Michael Rocca           Bedford  NY           976   38    94 M 16-39      36:58.0   11:55/M
     552    Eliza Wendel            Ridgefield  CT        721   10    24 F  0-12      37:03.0   11:57/M
     553    Sally Gifford           Woovington  DC       1491   41    78 F 40-49      37:04.0   11:57/M
     554    Lisa Britz              Ridgefield  CT        524   27   119 F 16-39      37:16.0   12:01/M
     555    Tara Simko              Bethel  CT            747   35   120 F 16-39      37:17.0   12:02/M
     556    Ilse Britz              Ridgefield  CT        522   53    13 F 50-59      37:22.0   12:03/M
     557    Julien Britz            Ridgefield  CT        523   57    30 M 50-59      37:28.0   12:05/M
     558    Caroline Leslie         Ridgefield  CT        816   11    25 F  0-12      37:28.0   12:05/M
     559    Jill Leslie             Ridgefield  CT        815   38   121 F 16-39      37:29.0   12:05/M
     560    Jill Fraser             Stamford  CT          577   39   122 F 16-39      37:34.0   12:07/M
     561    Luciana Mueller         Willington  CT        778   11    26 F  0-12      37:45.0   12:11/M
     562    Helen Mueller           Willington  CT        779   16   123 F 16-39      37:46.0   12:11/M
     563    Emily Herbstman         Ridgefield  CT       1457   11    27 F  0-12      37:49.0   12:12/M
     564    Abigail Side            Ridgefield  CT       1548   12    28 F  0-12      37:49.0   12:12/M
     565    Suzy Barron             Ridgefield  CT        769   18   124 F 16-39      37:50.0   12:12/M
     566    David Barron            Ridgefield  CT        767   21    95 M 16-39      38:34.0   12:26/M
     567    Melody Barron           Ridgefield  CT        770   25   125 F 16-39      38:34.0   12:26/M
     568    Paul Sr. Leslie         Ridgefield  CT        813   66    15 M 60-99      38:37.0   12:27/M
     569    Kathryn Keller-Chambers Ridgefield  CT        780   26   126 F 16-39      38:40.0   12:28/M
     570    Eloise Barron           Ridgefield  CT        766   51    14 F 50-59      39:00.0   12:35/M
     571    Tim Barron              Ridgefield  CT        768   53    31 M 50-59      39:03.0   12:36/M
     572    Linda Dolen             Temple Terrace  FL   1565   47    79 F 40-49      39:45.0   12:49/M
     573    Sarah Strassburger      Stamford  CT         1509   12    29 F  0-12      40:12.0   12:58/M
     574    Philip Strassburger     Stamford  CT         1508   48   107 M 40-49      40:12.0   12:58/M
     575    Mimi Van Wees           Ridgefield  CT        905   38   127 F 16-39      41:01.0   13:14/M
     576    Kristen Brundage        Ridgefield  CT        906   38   128 F 16-39      41:01.0   13:14/M
     577    Joanne Peters           Ridgefield  CT        833   53    15 F 50-59      41:55.0   13:31/M
     578    Sarah Keller            Ridgefield  CT        781   22   129 F 16-39      42:07.0   13:35/M
     579    Ann Deiters             Ridgefield  CT        863   64     6 F 60-99      44:26.0   14:20/M
     580    kerri Glass             Ridgefield  CT        913   39   130 F 16-39      46:47.0   15:05/M
     581    Shan Nemeth             Norwalk  CT           659   35   131 F 16-39      46:48.0   15:06/M
     582    Michal Cohen            Stamford  CT          773   13    24 F 13-15      47:47.0   15:25/M
     583    Sara Cohen              Stamford  CT          774   15    25 F 13-15      47:48.0   15:25/M
     584    Elisheva Cohen          Stamford  CT          775   9     30 F  0-12      48:00.0   15:29/M
     585    Sally Fine              Darien  CT            570   63     7 F 60-99      49:19.0   15:55/M
     586    Morgan Fine             Darien  CT            569   35    96 M 16-39      49:27.0   15:57/M
     587    Elizabeth Nell          Ridgefield  CT        657   48    80 F 40-49      50:59.0   16:27/M
     588    MaryJane Ferguson       Norwalk  CT           567   51    16 F 50-59      51:48.0   16:43/M
     589    Rosa Chinchilla         Willington  CT        776   46    81 F 40-49      52:02.0   16:47/M
     590    Juana Keller            Ridgefield  CT        782   50    17 F 50-59      52:56.0   17:05/M
     591    L. Andrew Bollinger     Ridgefield  CT       1630   27    97 M 16-39      53:04.0   17:07/M
     592    Nina Brauel             Ridgefield  CT       1674   27   132 F 16-39      53:05.0   17:07/M

Age Group Results

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kristian Sogaard Ridgefield CT

9

110

23:39.0

7:38/M

2

Anna Zukowski Ridgefield CT

12

147

24:47.0

8:00/M

3

Keely Lockwood Ridgefield CT

11

173

25:24.0

8:12/M

4

Haley Creamer Ridgefield CT

11

216

26:26.0

8:32/M

5

Beatrice Blackwell Redding CT

12

235

27:01.0

8:43/M

 

Female 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Isabella Corso Ridgefield CT

14

51

21:52.0

7:03/M

2

Jenna McClane Ridgefield CT

14

73

22:36.0

7:17/M

3

Megan Keane Ridgefield CT

14

86

23:01.0

7:25/M

4

Coelena Provey Ridgefield CT

14

124

24:06.0

7:46/M

5

Anna Marcus Ridgefield CT

13

143

24:44.0

7:59/M

 

Female 16 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rebecca Chain Ridgefield CT

21

9

18:40.0

6:01/M

2

Shannon Duff Darien CT

30

15

19:25.0

6:16/M

3

Kristin Simonsen Norwalk CT

33

19

19:51.0

6:24/M

4

Melissa Davis Ridgefield CT

32

31

20:35.0

6:38/M

5

Amy May Brooklyn NY

38

39

21:18.0

6:52/M

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Philivia Wellborn Ridgefield CT

44

21

19:56.0

6:26/M

2

Teren Allison Ridgefield CT

42

30

20:33.0

6:38/M

3

Paula Lovallo Ridgefield CT

46

36

21:10.0

6:50/M

4

Andrea Mindell Ridgefield CT

42

57

22:01.0

7:06/M

5

Lauren McGeary Ridgefield CT

40

67

22:28.0

7:15/M

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Barbara Nervivis Ridgefield CT

54

107

23:31.0

7:35/M

2

Martha Keane Ridgefield CT

52

217

26:29.0

8:33/M

3

Shen-Zuang Chien South Salem NY

54

245

27:19.0

8:49/M

4

Karin Fallon Ridgefield CT

51

298

28:08.0

9:05/M

5

Janice Pauly Ridgefield CT

58

299

28:09.0

9:05/M

 

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Loncto Mary Ellen  

66

267

27:40.0

8:55/M

2

Danette O'Brien Ridgefield CT

60

473

32:25.0

10:27/M

3

Anne Hartigan Poundridge NY

66

515

34:23.0

11:05/M

4

Andrea Benedict Norwalk CT

63

520

34:34.0

11:09/M

5

Ellen Smiley Ridgefield CT

64

540

36:02.0

11:37/M

 

Boys 12 & under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Clint Corso Ridgefield CT

10

55

21:59.0

7:05/M

2

John Sand Redding CT

10

93

23:10.0

7:28/M

3

Louis Alhage Brookfield CT

12

115

23:49.0

7:41/M

4

Adam Zukowski Ridgefield CT

10

132

24:18.0

7:50/M

5

Ethan Realander Ridgefield CT

10

141

24:41.0

7:58/M

 

Boys 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Connor Findlay Ridgefield CT

13

18

19:47.0

6:23/M

2

Ryan Polo Ridgefield CT

15

26

20:30.0

6:37/M

3

Andrew Carlson Ridgefield CT

14

44

21:36.0

6:58/M

4

Paul Denis Ridgefield CT

15

47

21:43.0

7:00/M

5

Eric Christiansen Ridgefield CT

15

50

21:51.0

7:03/M

 

Male Open

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Peter Brady Jersey City NJ

35

1

16:24.0

5:17/M

2

Matt Cullen Danbury CT

26

2

16:31.0

5:20/M

3

Geoff Treat Ridgefield CT

18

5

18:12.0

5:52/M

4

Zack Marcus Ridgefield CT

17

6

18:15.0

5:53/M

5

Chele Modica Ridgefield CT

35

7

18:16.0

5:54/M

 

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Doug Scarth Redding CT

49

3

17:26.0

5:37/M

2

Greg Pelican Bethel CT

48

4

17:35.0

5:40/M

3

Tim O'Connell Ridgefield CT

46

8

18:38.0

6:01/M

4

David Oelberg Newtown CT

44

11

18:45.0

6:03/M

5

Oscar Batres Danbury CT

47

23

20:06.0

6:29/M

 

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Wes Byerly Ridgefield CT

55

14

19:21.0

6:15/M

2

Paul Schmidt Ridgefield CT

50

16

19:35.0

6:19/M

3

Jim Donegan New York NY

53

32

20:45.0

6:42/M

4

David Keeffe New Canaan CT

51

43

21:33.0

6:57/M

5

Tom Teitsworth Ridgefield CT

54

84

22:57.0

7:24/M

 

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kerry Baruth Rowayton CT

60

45

21:39.0

6:59/M

2

Palle Juel South Salem NY

62

89

23:03.0

7:26/M

3

Tom Gillespie Danbury CT

61

125

24:09.0

7:47/M

4

Bob Lewis Ridgefield CT

60

205

26:13.0

8:27/M

5

William Schecter South Salem NY

61

276

27:46.0

8:57/M



BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com