HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

MADD Dash
New Haven, CT

November 9, 2008

nh1109.jpg (268567 bytes) nh1109a.jpg (319388 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
Vandaly Timing

Visit WWW.AMITYRUNNERS.COM for more photos


Thanks to all of you who participated in the MADD DASH New Haven. The 21st edition was a great one thanks to the CT-Madd Staff, volunteers, sponsors and the New Haven Police. It would be great if you could drop a line or email to LT. Witkowski and thank him for the work he and his officers did for all of us.

And a very special thanks to Jamie Harrison who took hundreds of pictures for you all. You can see them at www.amityrunners.com

If you see any problems with the results please let us know and we will take care of any mistakes or updates needed. See you at the Cow Chip Cross Country run Nov 29.

Marty Schaivone
Vandalay Race Timing LLC
MS Running Productions
msrunningproductions@yahoo.com

 

MADD Dash 5 Miles
New Haven, Ct November 9, 2008
Timing by: Vandalay Race Timing

Place Name Age Sex Div/Tot City Time Pace
1 Bart Wasiolek 40 M 1/40 Hamden 27:37 5:32
2 Brian Talon 36 M 1/30 Southington 28:36 5:44
3 Nick Fraticelli 25 M 1/13 28:45 5:45
4 Patrick Hubbell 16 M 1/5 North Haven 29:06 5:50
5 Jeremy Lent 19 M 2/13 New Haven 29:14 5:51
6 Marc Tierno 23 M 3/13 Fairfield 29:18 5:52
7 Alan MacDougal 43 M 2/40 Branford 29:22 5:53
8 Stephen Fisher 34 M 2/30 New Haven 29:42 5:57
9 Joseph Simoncek 38 M 3/30 Milford 29:45 5:57
10 Weldon Johnson 35 M 4/30 New Haven 29:48 5:58
11 Matthew Cross 46 M 3/40 Stamford 30:16 6:04
12 Joseph Banas 51 M 1/35 Southington 30:28 6:06
13 Lawrence Ohalloran 27 M 4/13 Wilton 30:38 6:08
14 Rob Spaulding 53 M 2/35 Kennebunk 30:47 6:10
15 Mark Edwards 39 M 5/30 East Haven 30:56 6:12
16 Tom Sassi 47 M 4/40 Stamford 31:01 6:13
17 Daniel Senecal 41 M 5/40 West Hartford 31:13 6:15
18 Kevin Woodin 29 M 5/13 West Haven 31:20 6:16
19 Casey Mackay 16 M 2/5 North Haven 31:24 6:17
20 Andy Glover 41 M 6/40 Meriden 31:26 6:18
21 Alex Au 30 M 6/30 New Haven 31:29 6:18
22 Charles Hornak 40 M 7/40 Hamden 31:45 6:21
23 William Conforte 35 M 7/30 New Haven 31:54 6:23
24 Dan Germain 46 M 8/40 Newtown 31:56 6:24
25 Raymond Shaw 44 M 9/40 Middletown 31:58 6:24
26 James Drummond 45 M 10/40 Wallingford 31:58 6:24
27 Ed Mokoski 43 M 11/40 Clinton 32:32 6:31
28 Jonathan Smith 25 M 6/13 New Haven 32:45 6:33
29 James Yevich 38 M 8/30 Stratford 32:56 6:36
30 Yedida Kanfer 27 F 1/25 New Haven 32:57 6:36
31 John Strahley 42 M 12/40 Cheshire 33:01 6:37
32 Jeff Miller 53 M 3/35 Middletown 33:08 6:38
33 Bob Keny 49 M 13/40 Woodbury 33:15 6:39
34 Kellie Walker 16 F 1/11 North Branford 33:34 6:43
35 David Walker 44 M 14/40 North Branford 33:37 6:44
36 Jonathan Kohles 30 M 9/30 Piedmont 33:39 6:44
37 James O'Rourke 35 M 10/30 Southington 33:43 6:45
38 Brian Fidler 37 M 11/30 West Haven 33:44 6:45
39 Heather Shaw 32 F 1/24 Middletown 33:57 6:48
40 Jay Wilson 58 M 4/35 Beacon Falls 34:07 6:50
41 Sara Griswold 15 F 2/11 Shelton 34:08 6:50
42 Jennifer Mygatt 27 F 2/25 New Haven 34:09 6:50
43 Darrell Adler 34 M 12/30 North Branford 34:16 6:52
44 Bruce Goulart 58 M 5/35 Newtown 34:17 6:52
45 Michael Ruospo 44 M 15/40 Stratford 34:21 6:53
46 Tom Hiten 58 M 6/35 Cheshire 34:35 6:55
47 Marty Schaivone 54 M 7/35 Stratford 34:37 6:56
48 Alison Hiten 45 F 1/17 Cheshire 34:38 6:56
49 Robert Holloran 41 M 16/40 Branford 34:53 6:59
50 Leah Samson 30 F 2/24 Woodbridge 34:55 6:59
51 William Varhue 44 M 17/40 Middletown 35:01 7:01
52 Kevin Glick 38 M 13/30 New Haven 35:02 7:01
53 Glen Koundry 37 M 14/30 Milford 35:04 7:01
54 Libby George 29 F 3/25 New Haven 35:04 7:01
55 Samantha Wesley 14 F 3/11 Trumbull 35:04 7:01
56 John Courtmanche 66 M 1/15 New Haven 35:05 7:01
57 Raymond Regan 41 M 18/40 North Haven 35:29 7:06
58 Kurt De Guzman 48 M 19/40 New Haven 35:56 7:12
59 Steven Malary 51 M 8/35 Sandy Hook 36:06 7:14
60 Helen Jack 19 F 4/25 New Haven 36:09 7:14
61 Evan Rule 16 M 3/5 Milford 36:16 7:16
62 Jorge Torrealba 43 M 20/40 Norwalk 36:22 7:17
63 William Rogers 22 M 7/13 Meriden 36:32 7:19
64 Jerry Lynch 44 M 21/40 Monroe 36:37 7:20
65 Helmut Ernstberger 37 M 15/30 New Haven 36:50 7:22
66 Brent Stratton 52 M 9/35 Middletown 36:50 7:22
67 Eddie Gorecki 55 M 10/35 Farmington 36:58 7:24
68 William Buick 51 M 11/35 New Haven 37:03 7:25
69 Jake Feinstein 13 M 1/2 Sandy Hook 37:07 7:26
70 Kathryn Cyr 13 F 1/1 Westbrook 37:08 7:26
71 Alyssa Selmquist 17 F 4/11 Northford 37:10 7:26
72 Greg Ritzinger 51 M 12/35 Newtown 37:12 7:27
73 Leo Gonzales 34 M 16/30 East Haven 37:14 7:27
74 Gina Massari 17 F 5/11 Milford 37:17 7:28
75 Michelle Nowak 26 F 5/25 New Haven 37:19 7:28
76 Yair Listokin 33 M 17/30 New Haven 37:21 7:29
77 Rebecca Fitzgerald 31 F 3/24 Durham 37:22 7:29
78 Bob Kania 56 M 13/35 Southington 37:45 7:33
79 William Euerle 64 M 2/15 Hamden 37:51 7:35
80 Bart Bunkoci 58 M 14/35 Stratford 37:52 7:35
81 Patrick Taylor 25 M 8/13 Litchfield 37:59 7:36
82 Tom Conforti 50 M 15/35 Milford 38:09 7:38
83 Matt Wilansky 34 M 18/30 Glastonbury 38:19 7:40
84 Robert Fulbright 52 M 16/35 New Haven 38:23 7:41
85 Mario Guevara 49 M 22/40 Woodbridge 38:32 7:43
86 Erica Lipkvich 24 F 6/25 Branford 38:35 7:43
87 Doug Biancur 18 M 4/5 Wallingford 38:38 7:44
88 Richard Repasky 54 M 17/35 Eldersbury 38:43 7:45
89 Tao Jin 36 M 19/30 Marlborough 38:53 7:47
90 Michelle Gallagher 40 F 2/17 New Fairfield 38:54 7:47
91 Andrew Bob 16 M 5/5 Stratford 38:55 7:47
92 Deborah Fried 52 F 1/8 New Haven 39:01 7:49
93 Tania Quinones 28 F 7/25 Meriden 39:12 7:51
94 Meghan Garland 14 F 6/11 Milford 39:17 7:52
95 Don Cyr 44 M 23/40 Westbrook 39:18 7:52
96 Jack Cronan 62 M 3/15 Wallingford 39:22 7:53
97 Sarah Nutman 19 F 8/25 New Haven 39:24 7:53
98 Dean Morgan 47 M 24/40 Orange 39:30 7:54
99 Kathryn Stoker 41 F 3/17 Norwalk 39:35 7:55
100 Danielle Naclerio 25 F 9/25 North Haven 39:39 7:56
101 Rick Devino 41 M 25/40 Middlebury 39:47 7:58
102 Erin O'Brien 32 F 4/24 Winsted 39:59 8:00
103 Dennis Mennillo 39 M 20/30 Naugatuck 40:00 8:00
104 Cheryl Coyle 38 F 5/24 East Haven 40:08 8:02
105 Rafael Marin 43 M 26/40 Norwalk 40:11 8:03
106 Justin Navarro 34 M 21/30 Hamden 40:11 8:03
107 Jennifer Giering 31 F 6/24 North Haven 40:31 8:07
108 Kelly Anderson 31 F 7/24 New York 40:31 8:07
109 Paul Altonari 32 M 22/30 Stamford 40:32 8:07
110 Meghann Bowman 26 F 10/25 New Haven 40:33 8:07
111 Scott Bowman 27 M 9/13 New Haven 40:33 8:07
112 Dawn Clark 28 F 11/25 Milford 40:35 8:07
113 James Moran 42 M 27/40 Cheshire 40:35 8:07
114 Janelle Howard 30 F 8/24 Forestville 40:36 8:08
115 Randy Warner 47 M 28/40 Bethany 41:15 8:15
116 Paul Ribnicky 53 M 18/35 Stratford 41:18 8:16
117 Patricia Shure 52 F 2/8 New Haven 41:20 8:16
118 Carol Pastore 61 F 1/4 North Haven 41:20 8:16
119 Barbara Campbell 55 F 3/8 Woodbridge 41:21 8:17
120 Frank Lang 69 M 4/15 Seymour 41:22 8:17
121 Bryan Sundie 34 M 23/30 Winsted 41:30 8:18
122 Tara Olson 32 F 9/24 Winsted 41:35 8:19
123 Thomas Altieri 47 M 29/40 Derby 41:49 8:22
124 Barbara Segaloff 63 F 2/4 New Haven 42:01 8:24
125 James Segaloff 65 M 5/15 New Haven 42:10 8:26
126 Jacquie Mancher 14 F 7/11 Bethel 42:26 8:30
127 Lisa Oefinger 25 F 12/25 Wallingford 42:39 8:32
128 Kateri Ciccaglione 15 F 8/11 Milford 42:45 8:33
129 Rachel Doran 14 F 9/11 Milford 42:45 8:33
130 Susan Raff 46 F 4/17 Middletown 42:45 8:33
131 Tom Shanahan 62 M 6/15 Southington 42:46 8:34
132 Katie Devir 35 F 10/24 Milford 42:54 8:35
133 Jerry Meshell 53 M 19/35 Orange 42:57 8:36
134 Jonathan Romanyshyn 26 M 10/13 New Haven 42:58 8:36
135 Charley Widmer 62 M 7/15 West Harrison 42:59 8:36
136 Ira Mills 52 M 20/35 Branford 43:00 8:36
137 Brian Debowes 31 M 24/30 New Haven 43:16 8:40
138 Joseph Steele 54 M 21/35 New Haven 43:16 8:40
139 Cyr Matthew 11 M 2/2 Westbrook 43:37 8:44
140 Len Kolstad 21 M 11/13 Cheshire 43:38 8:44
141 Alyssa Arre 15 F 10/11 Northford 43:50 8:46
142 Dianne Merrigan 44 F 5/17 Guilford 44:11 8:51
143 Debby Valin 41 F 6/17 Woodbridge 44:21 8:53
144 Karl Salvati 55 M 22/35 North Haven 44:21 8:53
145 Betsy Parker 38 F 11/24 Milford 44:21 8:53
146 Stacey McBreairty 38 F 12/24 Litchfield 44:22 8:53
147 Fred Munk 65 M 8/15 Westport 44:35 8:55
148 Shannon Flynn 37 M 25/30 North Haven 44:51 8:59
149 Jim Kennedy 63 M 9/15 North Haven 44:54 8:59
150 Aileen Agricol 43 F 7/17 New Haven 44:57 9:00
151 Julian Hough 40 M 30/40 New Haven 44:59 9:00
152 Fred Ginsberg 55 M 23/35 New Haven 45:13 9:03
153 Christine Coppola Perez 31 F 13/24 Branford 45:35 9:07
154 Jim Milinovich 39 M 26/30 Meriden 45:36 9:08
155 Kate Bee 33 F 14/24 New Haven 45:48 9:10
156 Sandy Wolf 37 F 15/24 New Haven 45:58 9:12
157 Linda Goodman 30 F 16/24 Derby 45:58 9:12
158 Roman Sterzycki 59 M 24/35 Madison 46:09 9:14
159 Leanne Purdum 27 F 13/25 Meriden 46:11 9:15
160 Doug Cyr 46 M 31/40 Westbrook 46:15 9:15
161 Dennis Rodrigues 46 M 32/40 Wallingford 46:17 9:16
162 Melanie Champion 50 F 4/8 Meriden 46:25 9:17
163 Elysia St. George 10 F 1/1 Shelton 46:26 9:18
164 Sharon Raudut 41 F 8/17 Killingworth 46:27 9:18
165 Bobby Garcia 51 M 25/35 East Haven 46:32 9:19
166 Kim Remetta 53 M 26/35 46:33 9:19
167 Alane Wilansky 31 F 17/24 Glastonbury 46:34 9:19
168 Pam Petro 44 F 9/17 Shelton 46:36 9:20
169 Susan Rosenberg 55 F 5/8 Orange 46:47 9:22
170 Edward Marczyszak 55 M 27/35 Seymour 46:51 9:23
171 Joel Felicio 33 M 27/30 Ansonia 47:01 9:25
172 David Steele 50 M 28/35 Southington 47:05 9:25
173 Richard Fiddler 62 M 10/15 West Haven 47:05 9:25
174 Ellen Card 44 F 10/17 West Hartford 47:09 9:26
175 Tim Browne 43 M 33/40 Middlebury 47:09 9:26
176 Silia Defilippis 19 F 14/25 New Haven 47:12 9:27
177 Lindsay Benicenicz 25 F 15/25 Danbury 47:15 9:27
178 Monica Roche 69 F 3/4 Fairfield 47:18 9:28
179 Delilah Acosta 45 F 11/17 Hamden 47:35 9:31
180 Danielle Liviere-Gagne 36 F 18/24 New Haven 47:53 9:35
181 Joe Jerista 65 M 11/15 Hamden 47:56 9:36
182 Chris St. George 41 M 34/40 Shelton 48:01 9:37
183 Paul Stone 32 M 28/30 Niantic 48:03 9:37
184 William Topolski 50 M 29/35 Trumbull 48:18 9:40
185 Leeanne Kelly 48 F 12/17 Hamden 48:25 9:41
186 Duane Samuel 32 M 29/30 New Haven 48:25 9:41
187 Richard Blumenthal 62 M 12/15 Greenwich 48:31 9:43
188 Cathryn Laydon 42 F 13/17 New Haven 48:45 9:45
189 Andrew Roberts 41 M 35/40 Middlebury 48:57 9:48
190 Todd Angkatavanich 41 M 36/40 Guilford 48:59 9:48
191 Nicole Daly 38 F 19/24 Shelton 49:01 9:49
192 Melissa Friedberg 28 F 16/25 West Hartford 49:02 9:49
193 Lawrence Kahn 62 M 13/15 Trumbull 49:46 9:58
194 Holly Ding 27 F 17/25 North Dartmouth 49:46 9:58
195 Donna Cramond 59 F 6/8 Monroe 49:53 9:59
196 Patrick Gaynor 38 M 30/30 Wallingford 49:54 9:59
197 Andrew Vidockler 24 M 12/13 Boston 49:59 10:00
198 Judy Kappes 22 F 18/25 Hamden 49:59 10:00
199 Colleen Kappes 22 F 19/25 Boston 49:59 10:00
200 Kristin Corcoran 43 F 14/17 North Haven 50:00 10:00
201 Brian Lynch 48 M 37/40 East Haven 50:20 10:04
202 Oliverio Oramas 60 M 14/15 Wallingford 50:21 10:05
203 Logan Jennes 9 M 1/1 Fairfield 50:44 10:09
204 Marlin Jennes 48 M 38/40 Fairfield 50:45 10:09
205 Thomas Sheehan 59 M 30/35 Cheshire 50:45 10:09
206 Laura Langston 47 F 15/17 Prospect 51:00 10:12
207 Nicole Defosche 15 F 11/11 Stamford 51:15 10:15
208 Carl Sylvester 75 M 1/1 Shelton 51:44 10:21
209 Mike Siegler 42 M 39/40 Meriden 51:44 10:21
210 Stephen Stein 66 M 15/15 Milford 51:45 10:21
211 Patty Carton 70 F 1/1 Stratford 51:53 10:23
212 Jay Dworkin 52 M 31/35 Milford 51:57 10:24
213 Jennifer Lee 25 F 20/25 New Haven 51:57 10:24
214 Rachel Scheinerman 25 F 21/25 New Haven 51:58 10:24
215 Anne Watzka 29 F 22/25 New Haven 51:59 10:24
216 Karl Eilers 55 M 32/35 Danbury 52:00 10:24
217 Michael Gerwien 42 M 40/40 Milford 52:04 10:25
218 Jenny Ames 27 F 23/25 Shelton 52:45 10:33
219 Inbal Megiddo 31 F 20/24 Stamford 53:01 10:37
220 Christine Gardner 21 F 24/25 Hamden 53:22 10:41
221 Joe Burden 50 M 33/35 Derby 53:35 10:43
222 Mary Rogalski 50 F 7/8 Middletown 54:47 10:58
223 Debbie Ferris 42 F 16/17 Milford 56:29 11:18
224 James Gilbert 59 M 34/35 Stratford 57:23 11:29
225 Roger Burgh Jr 28 M 13/13 Hamden 57:49 11:34
226 Kristen Rhinehart 30 F 21/24 Silver Spring 58:07 11:38
227 Rosemary Miller 33 F 22/24 Cheshire 58:09 11:38
228 Aviva Arad 31 F 23/24 New Haven 58:17 11:40
229 Abbey Johnson 27 F 25/25 Litchfield 58:21 11:41
230 Ann St. George 41 F 17/17 Shelton 58:56 11:48
231 Stephanie Sheehan 31 F 24/24 New Haven 1:00:07 12:02
232 Edward Regner 80 M 1/2 Torrington 1:00:56 12:12
233 Debra Alt 53 F 8/8 Branford 1:01:22 12:17
234 Steve Lazrove 56 M 35/35 Branford 1:01:22 12:17
235 Ann Louise Onton 65 F 4/4 Woodbridge 1:03:46 12:46
236 Herman Bershstein 83 M 2/2 Hamden 1:03:56 12:48

 

******** MALE   AGE GROUP RESULTS **********
                             MADD Dash 5 Miles
                      New Haven, Ct November 9, 2008
                      Timing by: Vandalay Race Timing
Place Name                  No.   Age City            St Time     
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Bart Wasiolek           136  40 Hamden          CT   27:37 
    2 Brian Talon             135  36 Southington     CT   28:36 
    3 Nick Fraticelli         312  25                 CT   28:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    57 Logan Jennes            9   50:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    34 Jake Feinstein         13   37:07 
    2   298 Cyr Matthew            11   43:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   255 Patrick Hubbell        16   29:06 
    2   256 Casey Mackay           16   31:24 
    3   219 Evan Rule              16   36:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   312 Nick Fraticelli        25   28:45 
    2    73 Jeremy Lent            19   29:14 
    3   265 Marc Tierno            23   29:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   135 Brian Talon            36   28:36 
    2    38 Stephen Fisher         34   29:42 
    3   100 Joseph Simoncek        38   29:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   251 Alan MacDougal         43   29:22 
    2    20 Matthew Cross          46   30:16 
    3   188 Tom Sassi              47   31:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1     5 Joseph Banas           51   30:28 
    2   236 Rob Spaulding          53   30:47 
    3   122 Jeff Miller            53   33:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   177 John Courtmanche       66   35:05 
    2   241 William Euerle         64   37:51 
    3    19 Jack Cronan            62   39:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   215 Carl Sylvester         75   51:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    87 Edward Regner          80 1:00:56 
    2     7 Herman Bershstein      83 1:03:56 

 

******** FEMALE   AGE GROUP RESULTS **********
                             MADD Dash 5 Miles
                      New Haven, Ct November 9, 2008
                      Timing by: Vandalay Race Timing
Place Name                  No.   Age City            St Time     
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= 
    1 Yedida Kanfer            60  27 New Haven       CT   32:57 
    2 Kellie Walker           197  16 North Branford  CT   33:34 
    3 Heather Shaw             97  32 Middletown      CT   33:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   174 Elysia St. George      10   46:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 13
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    22 Kathryn Cyr            13   37:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   197 Kellie Walker          16   33:34 
    2   131 Sara Griswold          15   34:08 
    3   130 Samantha Wesley        14   35:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   258 Jennifer Mygatt        27   34:09 
    2   237 Libby George           29   35:04 
    3    54 Helen Jack             19   36:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    97 Heather Shaw           32   33:57 
    2   216 Leah Samson            30   34:55 
    3    39 Rebecca Fitzgerald     31   37:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   133 Alison Hiten           45   34:38 
    2    42 Michelle Gallagher     40   38:54 
    3   103 Kathryn Stoker         41   39:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1   126 Deborah Fried          52   39:01 
    2   191 Patricia Shure         52   41:20 
    3   246 Barbara Campbell       55   41:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    85 Carol Pastore          61   41:20 
    2   264 Barbara Segaloff       63   42:01 
    3   214 Monica Roche           69   47:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 
    1    10 Patty Carton           70   51:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place No.   Name                  Age Time    
===== ===== ===================== === ======= 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com