HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Boys & Girls Club of Ridgefield
Turkey Trot
Ridgefield, CT

November 27, 2008

Timing & Results by:
Wolfpit Running Club


   Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Peter Brady             Jersey City  NJ        15   36     1 ***          16:33.0    5:19/M
       2    Leigh Surrels           Danbury  CT           866   40     2 ***          17:13.0    5:32/M
       3    Geoff Treat             Ridgefield  CT          5   19     3 ***          17:36.0    5:40/M
       4    Doug Scarth             Redding  CT           613   50     1 M 50-99      17:41.0    5:41/M
       5    Mudhillun MuQaribu      Newark  DE            975   29     1 M 19-39      17:44.0    5:42/M
       6    Christiam Comacho       Danbury  CT           298   30     2 M 19-39      18:13.0    5:51/M
       7    Steven Kirsch           Ridgefield  CT        953   38     3 M 19-39      18:19.0    5:53/M
       8    Chris McGarrigal        Danbury  CT           796   34     4 M 19-39      18:27.0    5:56/M
       9    Tim Becker              Wilton  CT            367   15     1 M 13-15      18:31.0    5:57/M
      10    Tim O'Connell           Ridgefield  CT        925   46     1 M 40-49      18:32.0    5:58/M
      11    Fernando Calfano        Bethel  CT            821   50     2 M 50-99      18:38.0    5:59/M
      12    Dave Dunleavy           Kent  CT              804   53     3 M 50-99      18:41.0    6:00/M
      13    Peter Williams          Lichtfield  CT        439   20     5 M 19-39      18:42.0    6:01/M
      14    Chris Bontempo          New York,  NY         139   34     6 M 19-39      18:43.0    6:01/M
      15    Connor Findlay          Ridgefield  CT        700   14     2 M 13-15      18:45.0    6:02/M
      16    Kristin Simonsen        Norwalk  CT           907   34     1 ***          18:52.0    6:04/M
      17    Andrew Pisanelli        Ridgefield  CT        950   46     2 M 40-49      18:55.0    6:05/M
      18    Brandyn Dougan          Greenwich  CT         159   16     1 M 16-18      18:59.0    6:06/M
      19    Tom Liederbaros         Ridgefield  CT        939   17     2 M 16-18      19:00.0    6:07/M
      20    Fred Gaston             Wilton  CT            244   49     3 M 40-49      19:10.0    6:10/M
      21    David Oelberg           Newtown  CT           390   45     4 M 40-49      19:15.0    6:11/M
      22    Zach Marcus             Ridgefield  CT        973   18     3 M 16-18      19:22.0    6:14/M
      23    Brady Dougan            Greenwich  CT         158   49     5 M 40-49      19:26.0    6:15/M
      24    John Schwartz           Ridgefield  CT        683   45     6 M 40-49      19:30.0    6:16/M
      25    Jan Schole              Ridgefield  CT        311   41     7 M 40-49      19:33.0    6:17/M
      26    Paul W. Schmidt         Ridgefield  CT        573   52     4 M 50-99      19:37.0    6:18/M
      27    Chancey Stuckey         Brookfield  CT        386   34     7 M 19-39      19:42.0    6:20/M
      28    Gregg Deboben           Ridgefield  CT        346   45     8 M 40-49      19:43.0    6:20/M
      29    Lennin Arias            Bridgeport  CT        227   23     8 M 19-39      19:47.0    6:22/M
      30    Kristian Barletti       Danbury  CT           137   38     9 M 19-39      19:52.0    6:23/M
      31    Chris Benedetto         Ridgefield  CT        730   48     9 M 40-49      19:53.0    6:24/M
      32    John Bucci              Glastonbury  CT       343   33    10 M 19-39      20:03.0    6:27/M
      33    John Mungioli           Bronx  NY             787   21    11 M 19-39      20:18.0    6:32/M
      34    Kristian Sogaard        Ridgefield  CT         76   11     1 M  1-12      20:21.0    6:33/M
      35    Tyler Carr              Ridgefield  CT        678   44    10 M 40-49      20:21.0    6:33/M
      36    Salvador Paguay         Bridgeport  CT        226   39    12 M 19-39      20:22.0    6:33/M
      37    Steve Mortinger         Ridgefield  CT        357   44    11 M 40-49      20:25.0    6:34/M
      38    Pat Kelleher            Yorktown Hts  NY      959   46    12 M 40-49      20:26.0    6:34/M
      39    Teren Block             Ridgefield  CT        237   43     2 ***          20:28.0    6:35/M
      40    Clint Corso             Ridgefield  CT        350   11     2 M  1-12      20:30.0    6:35/M
      41    Mike Fitzmartin         South Salem  NY       802   16     4 M 16-18      20:30.0    6:35/M
      42    John Sand               Redding  CT            16   11     3 M  1-12      20:33.0    6:36/M
      43    Mike Gosset             Norwalk  CT           803   49    13 M 40-49      20:34.0    6:37/M
      44    Michael Byl             Ridgefield  CT        144   47    14 M 40-49      20:41.0    6:39/M
      45    Jedd Morin              Danbury  CT           784   30    13 M 19-39      20:42.0    6:39/M
      46    Kip Krichko             Ridgefield  CT        313   49    15 M 40-49      20:49.0    6:42/M
      47    Michael Leckie          Ridgefield  CT        637   42    16 M 40-49      20:55.0    6:44/M
      48    Michael Tobin           Ridgefield  CT        592   27    14 M 19-39      21:06.0    6:47/M
      49    Kirsten Begg            Danbury  CT           654   44     3 ***          21:11.0    6:49/M
      50    Adam Norwitt            Ridgefield  CT         67   39    15 M 19-39      21:11.0    6:49/M
      51    Thomas Kozlark          Ridgefield  CT        266   52     5 M 50-99      21:15.0    6:50/M
      52    Caroline Murray         New Canaan  CT        180   15     1 F 13-15      21:18.0    6:51/M
      53    James Donegan           New York  NY          733          1 M  0- 0      21:20.0    6:52/M
      54    James Levy                                    560   44    17 M 40-49      21:22.0    6:52/M
      55    Allison DiMartino       Ridgefield  CT         52   22     1 F 19-39      21:23.0    6:53/M
      56    William Bordash         Ridgefield  CT        667   12     4 M  1-12      21:28.0    6:54/M
      57    Jose' Toscono           Norwalk  CT           221   31    16 M 19-39      21:29.0    6:54/M
      58    Marc Lombardo           Norwalk  CT           177   23    17 M 19-39      21:30.0    6:55/M
      59    Peggy Crotty            Brookfield  CT        816   37     2 F 19-39      21:31.0    6:55/M
      60    Matthew Fallon          Ridgefield  CT        167   31    18 M 19-39      21:33.0    6:56/M
      61    Jason Twedt             Danbury  CT           325   30    19 M 19-39      21:43.0    6:59/M
      62    Gregory Minchik         Ridgefield  CT         48   16     5 M 16-18      21:49.0    7:01/M
      63    John Phillips           Wellesley  MA        1513   42    18 M 40-49      21:52.0    7:02/M
      64    Ed Fitzgerald           Norwalk  CT           317   18     6 M 16-18      21:54.0    7:03/M
      65    Michael LaBelle         Sherman  CT           734   37    20 M 19-39      21:55.0    7:03/M
      66    John Edwards            Islip  NY             880   44    19 M 40-49      21:58.0    7:04/M
      67    Edwin Toscono           Danbury  CT           219   37    21 M 19-39      22:01.0    7:05/M
      68    Philip Theoharides      Wilton  CT            794   44    20 M 40-49      22:03.0    7:05/M
      69    William Batzer          Newtown  CT           946   50     6 M 50-99      22:04.0    7:06/M
      70    Jim McElroy             Ridgefield  CT        250   38    22 M 19-39      22:05.0    7:06/M
      71    Kevin Ford              Ridgefield  CT        773   15     3 M 13-15      22:08.0    7:07/M
      72    David Keeffe            New Canaan  CT         53   52     7 M 50-99      22:08.0    7:07/M
      73    Dave Wachtel            Chevy Chase  MD       564   46    21 M 40-49      22:09.0    7:07/M
      74    Kaitlyn Gerber          Ridgefield  CT        889   16     1 F 16-18      22:10.0    7:08/M
      75    Thomas Siegal           Ridgefield  CT        931   46    22 M 40-49      22:11.0    7:08/M
      76    Leslie Townsend         Ridgefield  CT        955   49     1 F 40-49      22:12.0    7:08/M
      77    Colleen Howarth         Ridgefield  CT        379   30     3 F 19-39      22:15.0    7:09/M
      78    Steve Boreen            Wilton  CT            578   19    23 M 19-39      22:17.0    7:10/M
      79    Chip Murray             New Canaan  CT        181   19    24 M 19-39      22:19.0    7:11/M
      80    David Laderbach         Ridgefield  CT        938   46    23 M 40-49      22:20.0    7:11/M
      81    Matthew Foster          Ridgefield  CT        966   27    25 M 19-39      22:21.0    7:11/M
      82    Michael Bucher          Ridgefield  CT        370   28    26 M 19-39      22:23.0    7:12/M
      83    Chris Phelps            Ridgefield  CT        354   41    24 M 40-49      22:25.0    7:12/M
      84    Laurence Briody         Westport  CT          852   40    25 M 40-49      22:29.0    7:14/M
      85    Phoebe Gaston           Wilton  CT            246   17     2 F 16-18      22:29.0    7:14/M
      86    Camille Basurto         Wilton  CT           1506   17     3 F 16-18      22:31.0    7:14/M
      87    Miguel Taperia          Norwalk  CT           224   20    27 M 19-39      22:31.0    7:14/M
      88    Kirsten Boreen          Wilton  CT            576   21     4 F 19-39      22:37.0    7:16/M
      89    Rob Creamer             Ridgefield  CT        738   44    26 M 40-49      22:37.0    7:16/M
      90    Sebastian Paguay        Bridgeport  CT        225   22    28 M 19-39      22:38.0    7:17/M
      91    Carla Williams          Lichtfield  CT        438   21     5 F 19-39      22:38.0    7:17/M
      92    Glen Kutler             Ridgefield  CT        607   41    27 M 40-49      22:41.0    7:18/M
      93    Steve Cognato           Danbury  CT           878   41    28 M 40-49      22:42.0    7:18/M
      94    Sean Fitzgerald         Ridgefield  CT        208   17     7 M 16-18      22:45.0    7:19/M
      95    Lauren Twedt            Danbury  CT           993   30     6 F 19-39      22:47.0    7:20/M
      96    John McGeary            Ridgefield  CT        831   44    29 M 40-49      22:47.0    7:20/M
      97    Michele Bosworth-Ramire Redding  CT           140   37     7 F 19-39      22:48.0    7:20/M
      98    Ron Bordash             Ridgefield  CT        668   43    30 M 40-49      22:48.0    7:20/M
      99    Tom Hoban               Ridgefield  CT        293   39    29 M 19-39      22:50.0    7:21/M
     100    Megan Keane             Ridgefield  CT        292   15     2 F 13-15      22:51.0    7:21/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Tom McDonough           Carmel  NY            656   40    31 M 40-49      22:51.0    7:21/M
     102    Sean Coughlin           Jackson  NJ           152   38    30 M 19-39      22:51.0    7:21/M
     103    Tim Urbanz              Ridgefield  CT        196   38    31 M 19-39      22:53.0    7:21/M
     104    LJ LaPorta              Ridgefield  CT         64   15     4 M 13-15      22:55.0    7:22/M
     105    Bobby Wendel            Ridgefield  CT        114   15     5 M 13-15      22:56.0    7:22/M
     106    Chris Stauffer          Chevy Chase  MD       859   46    32 M 40-49      22:57.0    7:23/M
     107    Kate Turner             Ridgefield  CT        887   42     2 F 40-49      22:57.0    7:23/M
     108    Eric Rudin              South Salem  NY       585   34    32 M 19-39      22:58.0    7:23/M
     109    Adam Zukowski           Ridgefield  CT        728   11     5 M  1-12      22:58.0    7:23/M
     110    Alan Bates              Ridgefield  CT        495   49    33 M 40-49      22:59.0    7:23/M
     111    Joseph Pasture          Ridgefield  CT        954   42    34 M 40-49      23:00.0    7:24/M
     112    Andy Wells              Ridgefield  CT        281   17     8 M 16-18      23:01.0    7:24/M
     113    John V. Viggiano        Placentia  CA         710   41    35 M 40-49      23:04.0    7:25/M
     114    Jeroen Van Beek         Ridgefield  CT        477   45    36 M 40-49      23:05.0    7:25/M
     115    Steve Prout             Bethel  CT            189   44    37 M 40-49      23:11.0    7:27/M
     116    Bill White              Ridgefield  CT        200   40    38 M 40-49      23:14.0    7:28/M
     117    Chris Hartigan          South Boston  MA      603   37    33 M 19-39      23:16.0    7:29/M
     118    Ryan Casolo             Ridgefield  CT        625   13     6 M 13-15      23:16.0    7:29/M
     119    Trevor Ugolyn           Ridgefield  CT        900   26    34 M 19-39      23:16.0    7:29/M
     120    Jack Heller             Ridgefield  CT        109   15     7 M 13-15      23:16.0    7:29/M
     121    Matthew Larkin          Danbury  CT           214   32    35 M 19-39      23:19.0    7:30/M
     122    Sarah Henton            Aurora  IL            928   26     8 F 19-39      23:21.0    7:30/M
     123    Michael Donofrio        Montpelier  VT         84   39    36 M 19-39      23:25.0    7:32/M
     124    Mike Mignano            Ridgefield  CT        693   41    39 M 40-49      23:27.0    7:32/M
     125    Shay Kelley             Danbury  CT          1504   33     9 F 19-39      23:28.0    7:33/M
     126    Andrew Powers           Providence  RI        583   35    37 M 19-39      23:30.0    7:33/M
     127    John Fischer            Stamford  CT           97   44    40 M 40-49      23:33.0    7:34/M
     128    Mary Bourque            New Canaan  CT        422   43     3 F 40-49      23:34.0    7:35/M
     129    Brian Derosier          Ridgefield  CT        985   51     8 M 50-99      23:35.0    7:35/M
     130    Adrian Tennaco          Danbury  CT           623   17     9 M 16-18      23:35.0    7:35/M
     131    Wilfrido Toscono        Norwalk  CT           223   33    38 M 19-39      23:36.0    7:35/M
     132    Ron Roth                Ridgefield  CT        476   47    41 M 40-49      23:37.0    7:36/M
     133    Nicholas Tunick         Ridgefield  CT        701   32    39 M 19-39      23:38.0    7:36/M
     134    George Wilson           Ridgefield  CT        436   40    42 M 40-49      23:38.0    7:36/M
     135    Zach Fischer            Ridgefield  CT        468   19    40 M 19-39      23:39.0    7:36/M
     136    Meredith Walworth       South Salem  NY       199   34    10 F 19-39      23:39.0    7:36/M
     137    Jeannie Jacullo         Ridgefield  CT        122   13     3 F 13-15      23:40.0    7:37/M
     138    Susan Carlucci          Norwalk  CT           911   35    11 F 19-39      23:40.0    7:37/M
     139    Craig Stunkel           Bethel  CT            836   48    43 M 40-49      23:42.0    7:37/M
     140    Joe Mannion             Brookfield  CT        813   47    44 M 40-49      23:43.0    7:38/M
     141    David Petts             Pound Ridge  NY       483   45    45 M 40-49      23:44.0    7:38/M
     142    Tim Leonard             Ridgefield  CT        694   40    46 M 40-49      23:45.0    7:38/M
     143    Tom Brewer              Ridgefield  CT        506   44    47 M 40-49      23:45.0    7:38/M
     144    Jason Heiser            Ridgefield  CT        392   19    41 M 19-39      23:46.0    7:39/M
     145    Mike McGeehen           Ridgefield  CT        863   37    42 M 19-39      23:47.0    7:39/M
     146    Gregory Sullivan        Redding  CT           658   11     6 M  1-12      23:48.0    7:39/M
     147    Bert Bowler             Ridgefield  CT        257   40    48 M 40-49      23:48.0    7:39/M
     148    Andrew Carlson          Ridgefield  CT        147   15     8 M 13-15      23:48.0    7:39/M
     149    Faustino Cortina        New Canaan  CT        978   47    49 M 40-49      23:49.0    7:39/M
     150    David Nussbaum          South Salem  NY        22   46    50 M 40-49      23:52.0    7:40/M
     151    Harrison Hess           Wilton  CT            988   18    10 M 16-18      23:56.0    7:42/M
     152    Randy Carlson           Ridgefield  CT        149   43    51 M 40-49      23:57.0    7:42/M
     153    Stephen Coulter         Ridgefield  CT        770   17    11 M 16-18      24:00.0    7:43/M
     154    Benjamin Nussbaum       South Salem  NY        18   12     7 M  1-12      24:01.0    7:43/M
     155    Jared Nussbaum          South Salem  NY        19   9      8 M  1-12      24:01.0    7:43/M
     156    John Joyce              Ridgefield  CT        969   55     9 M 50-99      24:02.0    7:44/M
     157    Liz Cope                Ridgefield  CT        974   52     1 F 50-99      24:03.0    7:44/M
     158    Christine Costello      Wilton  CT            638   40     4 F 40-49      24:06.0    7:45/M
     159    Nicholas Lang           Ridgefield  CT        482   45    52 M 40-49      24:07.0    7:45/M
     160    Kelly Baker             Ridgefield  CT        417   16     4 F 16-18      24:07.0    7:45/M
     161    Henry Thomas            Ridgefield  CT        589   10     9 M  1-12      24:08.0    7:46/M
     162    Connor Holmes           Ridgefield  CT        776   14     9 M 13-15      24:08.0    7:46/M
     163    Jennifer Amend          Bethel  CT            135   36    12 F 19-39      24:09.0    7:46/M
     164    Rex Griswold            Ridgefield  CT         29   48    53 M 40-49      24:11.0    7:47/M
     165    Kathy Pike              Stamford  CT          839   39    13 F 19-39      24:12.0    7:47/M
     166    Andrew Bruhn            Ridgefield  CT        456   22    43 M 19-39      24:13.0    7:47/M
     167    Zoe Gaston              Wilton  CT            247   15     4 F 13-15      24:15.0    7:48/M
     168    Jenna McClane           Ridgefield  CT        241   15     5 F 13-15      24:15.0    7:48/M
     169    Brian Kelley            Danbury  CT          1505   39    44 M 19-39      24:15.0    7:48/M
     170    Teresa Looney           Ridgefield  CT        499   45     5 F 40-49      24:16.0    7:48/M
     171    Kevin Cummins           Ridgefield  CT        948   35    45 M 19-39      24:16.0    7:48/M
     172    Mark Cassano            Ridgefield  CT        460   20    46 M 19-39      24:17.0    7:48/M
     173    Cheryl Foster           New York  NY          965   29    14 F 19-39      24:20.0    7:49/M
     174    Will Frattini           Manchester  MA        743   21    47 M 19-39      24:23.0    7:50/M
     175    Greg Hintz              Ridgefield  CT        400   20    48 M 19-39      24:23.0    7:50/M
     176    Ken Side                Ridgefield  CT        926   47    54 M 40-49      24:24.0    7:51/M
     177    Daniel Sorrentino       Sandy Hook  CT        912   40    55 M 40-49      24:24.0    7:51/M
     178    Lori Goldenberg         Ridgefield  CT        265   50     2 F 50-99      24:25.0    7:51/M
     179    Ronald O'Brien          Miami Beach  FL       901   29    49 M 19-39      24:25.0    7:51/M
     180    Cavan Briody            Ridgefield  CT        885   11    10 M  1-12      24:26.0    7:51/M
     181    Adam Oelberg            Newtown  CT           391   13    10 M 13-15      24:26.0    7:51/M
     182    Keely Lockwood          Ridgefield  CT        826   12     1 F  1-12      24:27.0    7:52/M
     183    Devin Hefferon          Cambridge  MA         469   25    50 M 19-39      24:29.0    7:52/M
     184    Megan Hume              Ridgefield  CT       1512   17     5 F 16-18      24:30.0    7:53/M
     185    Michael Lockwood        Ridgefield  CT        829   48    56 M 40-49      24:30.0    7:53/M
     186    Ashling Besgen          Ridgefield  CT        368   31    15 F 19-39      24:31.0    7:53/M
     187    Sarah MacTaggart        Sherman  CT            26   35    16 F 19-39      24:31.0    7:53/M
     188    Heather Roles           Danbury  CT           890   36    17 F 19-39      24:32.0    7:53/M
     189    Stephanie Bennett       Danbury  CT           879   38    18 F 19-39      24:32.0    7:53/M
     190    Daniel Mcanaspie        Danbury  CT           781   31    51 M 19-39      24:33.0    7:54/M
     191    Stephen Pearce          Ridgefield  CT        187   31    52 M 19-39      24:37.0    7:55/M
     192    Dominic Storelli        Silver Spring  MD     234   25    53 M 19-39      24:38.0    7:55/M
     193    Tom Zukowski            Ridgefield  CT        729   41    57 M 40-49      24:39.0    7:56/M
     194    Tony Rummans            Ridgefield  CT         13   52    10 M 50-99      24:39.0    7:56/M
     195    Mike Baker              Cary  NC              594   38    54 M 19-39      24:40.0    7:56/M
     196    Matthew LaPorta         Ridgefield  CT         63   12    11 M  1-12      24:41.0    7:56/M
     197    Larry LaPorta           Ridgefield  CT         62   45    58 M 40-49      24:41.0    7:56/M
     198    Kelly Holmes            Ridgefield  CT        777   17     6 F 16-18      24:42.0    7:57/M
     199    Phil Brand              Ridgefield  CT        597   39    55 M 19-39      24:42.0    7:57/M
     200    Greg Heaslip            Ridgefield  CT        437   51    11 M 50-99      24:43.0    7:57/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Keiley Gaston           Wilton  CT            248   12     2 F  1-12      24:44.0    7:57/M
     202    Jennifer Jasminski      Ridgefield  CT        320   39    19 F 19-39      24:46.0    7:58/M
     203    John Marra              Ridgefield  CT        202   45    59 M 40-49      24:47.0    7:58/M
     204    Megan Holmes            Ridgefield  CT        778   19    20 F 19-39      24:48.0    7:58/M
     205    Chris Binder            Ridgefield  CT        676   24    56 M 19-39      24:49.0    7:59/M
     206    Vanessa Buso            Ridgefield  CT        332   17     7 F 16-18      24:49.0    7:59/M
     207    Marycatherine Parr      Ridgefield  CT        452   48     6 F 40-49      24:50.0    7:59/M
     208    Sean Conway             Ridgefield  CT        359   14    11 M 13-15      24:54.0    8:00/M
     209    Justin Mazzamaro        Ridgefield  CT        833   18    12 M 16-18      24:55.0    8:01/M
     210    William Alderman        Ridgefield  CT        254   46    60 M 40-49      24:56.0    8:01/M
     211    Matthew Ferrara         Ridgefield  CT        712   15    12 M 13-15      24:59.0    8:02/M
     212    Spencer Casolo          Ridgefield  CT        626   14    13 M 13-15      25:00.0    8:02/M
     213    Steven McClane          Ridgefield  CT        243   42    61 M 40-49      25:00.0    8:02/M
     214    Zoe Fortune             Norwalk  CT           655   33    21 F 19-39      25:01.0    8:03/M
     215    Christian LaVigna       Ridgefield  CT        134   15    14 M 13-15      25:01.0    8:03/M
     216    John Bortells           Ridgefield  CT        255   45    62 M 40-49      25:02.0    8:03/M
     217    Frank Greene            Katonah  NY           888   54    12 M 50-99      25:02.0    8:03/M
     218    Benjamin Kagan          Ridgefield  CT         32   11    12 M  1-12      25:04.0    8:04/M
     219    Jon Lord                Ridgefield  CT        956   29    57 M 19-39      25:06.0    8:04/M
     220    Micky Carbone           Ridgefield  CT         65   12    13 M  1-12      25:06.0    8:04/M
     221    Kevin Side              Ridgefield  CT        927   11    14 M  1-12      25:07.0    8:05/M
     222    Trent Hyland            Ridgefield  CT        905   12    15 M  1-12      25:08.0    8:05/M
     223    Larry Fossi             Ridgefield  CT        403   51    13 M 50-99      25:08.0    8:05/M
     224    Kathleen Lang           Ridgefield  CT        481   41     7 F 40-49      25:09.0    8:05/M
     225    Colin Hughes            Ridgefield  CT        528   9     16 M  1-12      25:11.0    8:06/M
     226    Heather Feenan          Ridgefield  CT        983   18     8 F 16-18      25:12.0    8:06/M
     227    Stephen Thaxter         Ridgefield  CT        365   11    17 M  1-12      25:12.0    8:06/M
     228    Frank Candullo          South Salem  NY       459   28    58 M 19-39      25:13.0    8:06/M
     229    Mike Kenny              Ridgefield  CT        389   16    13 M 16-18      25:14.0    8:07/M
     230    Ryan Polo               Ridgefield  CT        763   16    14 M 16-18      25:15.0    8:07/M
     231    Ted Ruddock             Ridgefield  CT        680   50    14 M 50-99      25:15.0    8:07/M
     232    Martin Kenney           Ridgefield  CT        617   47    63 M 40-49      25:18.0    8:08/M
     233    andrew Passarelli       Ridgefield  CT        882   16    15 M 16-18      25:19.0    8:08/M
     234    Richard Basile          Ridgefield  CT        210   45    64 M 40-49      25:19.0    8:08/M
     235    Chris Adams             Ridgefield  CT        339   41    65 M 40-49      25:20.0    8:09/M
     236    Steven Taylor           Danbury  CT           899   39    59 M 19-39      25:21.0    8:09/M
     237    Kevin Ferguson          Bethel  CT            854   43    66 M 40-49      25:21.0    8:09/M
     238    Michael Minardi         Ridgefield  CT        269   34    60 M 19-39      25:22.0    8:09/M
     239    Stephanie Collins       Ridgefield  CT        503   41     8 F 40-49      25:23.0    8:10/M
     240    Allison Case            Oak Park  IL          767   35    22 F 19-39      25:25.0    8:10/M
     241    Meredith Collins        WEstport  CT          300   46     9 F 40-49      25:26.0    8:11/M
     242    Brian Schmiedel         Danbury  CT           587   35    61 M 19-39      25:27.0    8:11/M
     243    Kate Paulson            Wilton  CT            381   23    23 F 19-39      25:27.0    8:11/M
     244    Allison Baker           Ridgefield  CT        418   18     9 F 16-18      25:30.0    8:12/M
     245    Beth Picard             New Canaan  CT         89   46    10 F 40-49      25:32.0    8:13/M
     246    Caroline Picard         New Canaan  CT         88   14     6 F 13-15      25:34.0    8:13/M
     247    Kelsey Bordash          Ridgefield  CT        669   10     3 F  1-12      25:35.0    8:14/M
     248    William Senesac         Ridgefield  CT         21   12    18 M  1-12      25:35.0    8:14/M
     249    Jeffrey McClay          Ashburn  VA           850   44    67 M 40-49      25:36.0    8:14/M
     250    Gary Cohen              Ridgefield  CT        581   50    15 M 50-99      25:37.0    8:14/M
     251    David Okrongly          Ridgefield  CT        103   52    16 M 50-99      25:37.0    8:14/M
     252    Charles Schmidtz        Ridgefield  CT        884   29    62 M 19-39      25:37.0    8:14/M
     253    Dean Kouroupas          Ridgefield  CT        454   12    19 M  1-12      25:37.0    8:14/M
     254    Michael Endico          Armonk  NY            811   42    68 M 40-49      25:37.0    8:14/M
     255    Tesash Polet            Danbury  CT           937   32    63 M 19-39      25:37.0    8:14/M
     256    Matthew Gregory         Ridgefield  CT        405   31    64 M 19-39      25:37.0    8:14/M
     257    Matt Sidovar            Ridgefield  CT        935   35    65 M 19-39      25:38.0    8:15/M
     258    Rachel Hogan            Wrentham  MA          531   10     4 F  1-12      25:38.0    8:15/M
     259    Stephen Staysniak       New York  NY          305   24    66 M 19-39      25:39.0    8:15/M
     260    Jessica Crain           Ridgefield  CT        539   11     5 F  1-12      25:40.0    8:15/M
     261    Holly Robinson          Ridgefield  CT        517   37    24 F 19-39      25:40.0    8:15/M
     262    Kade Krichko            Ridgefield  CT        314   20    67 M 19-39      25:41.0    8:15/M
     263    Nick Langelotti         North Salem  NY       510   19    68 M 19-39      25:41.0    8:15/M
     264    Josephine Simko         Bethel  CT            845   44    11 F 40-49      25:43.0    8:16/M
     265    Billy Arnold            Ridgefield  CT         36   14    15 M 13-15      25:45.0    8:17/M
     266    Allie Rubin             Ridgefield  CT        862   21    25 F 19-39      25:45.0    8:17/M
     267    William Urban           Redding  CT           308   49    69 M 40-49      25:46.0    8:17/M
     268    Martha Richardson       Ridgefield  CT        382   33    26 F 19-39      25:47.0    8:17/M
     269    Bryan Urban             Redding  CT           306   16    16 M 16-18      25:53.0    8:19/M
     270    Sara Farfaglia          Danbury  CT           213   28    27 F 19-39      25:54.0    8:20/M
     271    Cesar Toscono           Bridgeport  CT        230   31    69 M 19-39      25:56.0    8:20/M
     272    Connor Murphy           Ridgefield  CT        979   36    70 M 19-39      25:57.0    8:21/M
     273    Eliz Storelli           Silver Spring  MD     235   25    28 F 19-39      26:02.0    8:22/M
     274    Susan Holden            Stamford  CT          853   55     3 F 50-99      26:03.0    8:23/M
     275    Philip Sandler          Katonah  NY           791   40    70 M 40-49      26:04.0    8:23/M
     276    Wilson Toscono          Bridgeport  CT        229   38    71 M 19-39      26:06.0    8:24/M
     277    Jacqueline Dowd         Ridgefield  CT        161   36    29 F 19-39      26:06.0    8:24/M
     278    Scott Prevost           Greenland  NH         976   39    72 M 19-39      26:07.0    8:24/M
     279    Terence O'Connell       Stamford  CT          856   52    17 M 50-99      26:08.0    8:24/M
     280    Michelle Derosier       Ridgefield  CT        986   47    12 F 40-49      26:09.0    8:25/M
     281    Lindsey Hume            Ridgefield  CT       1511   19    30 F 19-39      26:10.0    8:25/M
     282    Nicole Gmelin           New York  NY          302   25    31 F 19-39      26:10.0    8:25/M
     283    Nancy Kaye              North Salem  NY        47   35    32 F 19-39      26:12.0    8:25/M
     284    Kelly Grills            Pawtucker  CT         570   17    10 F 16-18      26:12.0    8:25/M
     285    Russ Gough              Ridgefield  CT        553   50    18 M 50-99      26:13.0    8:26/M
     286    Rich Harrison           Brewster  NY          377   39    73 M 19-39      26:13.0    8:26/M
     287    David Epter             Ridgefield  CT        164   28    74 M 19-39      26:13.0    8:26/M
     288    Natalie Bates           Ridgefield  CT        492   18    11 F 16-18      26:14.0    8:26/M
     289    Nancy Liskiewicz        Bethel  CT             95   38    33 F 19-39      26:17.0    8:27/M
     290    Valerie Van Beek        Ridgefield  CT        478   41    13 F 40-49      26:17.0    8:27/M
     291    Kristian Larson         Stamford  CT          780   29    75 M 19-39      26:18.0    8:27/M
     292    Chris Cox               Wilton  CT            643   24    76 M 19-39      26:19.0    8:28/M
     293    Paul Shafer             Bethel  CT            891   52    19 M 50-99      26:19.0    8:28/M
     294    Heather Taormina        White Plains  NY      588   28    34 F 19-39      26:20.0    8:28/M
     295    Jill Powers             Providence  RI        584   33    35 F 19-39      26:21.0    8:28/M
     296    Christina Taylor        Danbury  CT           897   37    36 F 19-39      26:21.0    8:28/M
     297    Robert McKean           Ridgefield  CT        719   54    20 M 50-99      26:22.0    8:29/M
     298    Lauren Peterson         Ridgefield  CT         24   17    12 F 16-18      26:22.0    8:29/M
     299    Lindsey Peterson        Ridgefield  CT         23   19    37 F 19-39      26:22.0    8:29/M
     300    Felicia Neubig          Houston  TX           810   36    38 F 19-39      26:23.0    8:29/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     301    Carlos Perez            Ridgefield  CT        228   22    77 M 19-39      26:23.0    8:29/M
     302    Justin Hintz            Ridgefield  CT        401   18    17 M 16-18      26:24.0    8:29/M
     303    Dan Arkins              Ridgefield  CT        755   50    21 M 50-99      26:24.0    8:29/M
     304    Michael O'Connor        New Milford  CT       470   43    71 M 40-49      26:24.0    8:29/M
     305    Mark Foster             Ridgefield  CT        964   25    78 M 19-39      26:25.0    8:30/M
     306    Jane Rossomando         Sandy Hook  CT        484   38    39 F 19-39      26:26.0    8:30/M
     307    Reaghan O'Brien         Ridgefield  CT        555   16    13 F 16-18      26:27.0    8:30/M
     308    Allison Stockel         Ridgefield  CT        548   41    14 F 40-49      26:27.0    8:30/M
     309    Beatrice Blackwell      Redding  CT           545   13     7 F 13-15      26:28.0    8:31/M
     310    Jon Rubin               Ridgefield  CT        861   51    22 M 50-99      26:29.0    8:31/M
     311    Maria D'Avanzo          Katonah  NY           919   40    15 F 40-49      26:30.0    8:31/M
     312    Darren Marshall         Ridgefield  CT         43   43    72 M 40-49      26:31.0    8:32/M
     313    Mary Garrett            Ridgefield  CT         42   49    16 F 40-49      26:31.0    8:32/M
     314    Simon Jones             Ridgefield  CT        421   54    23 M 50-99      26:32.0    8:32/M
     315    Martha Keane            Ridgefield  CT        291   52     4 F 50-99      26:32.0    8:32/M
     316    Jill Bornstein          Ridgefield  CT        426   40    17 F 40-49      26:38.0    8:34/M
     317    Abigail Cahill Kagan    Ridgefield  CT         31   43    18 F 40-49      26:38.0    8:34/M
     318    Kathy Pesce             Ridgefield  CT        713   29    40 F 19-39      26:40.0    8:34/M
     319    Catherine Scatterday    Ridgefield  CT        191   31    41 F 19-39      26:41.0    8:35/M
     320    Traci Griswold          Ridgefield  CT         30   46    19 F 40-49      26:41.0    8:35/M
     321    Michael Cuniberti       New York  NY          154   30    79 M 19-39      26:42.0    8:35/M
     322    Matt Martin             Ridgefield  CT        285   28    80 M 19-39      26:43.0    8:35/M
     323    Andrew Lombardozzi      Ridgefield  CT        817   42    73 M 40-49      26:45.0    8:36/M
     324    Kevin Briody            Ridgefield  CT        407   45    74 M 40-49      26:45.0    8:36/M
     325    Nickolas Bortells       Ridgefield  CT        256   15    16 M 13-15      26:46.0    8:36/M
     326    Ken Gaglione            Ridgefield  CT        633   47    75 M 40-49      26:47.0    8:37/M
     327    Jonathan Martin         Ridgefield  CT        736   30    81 M 19-39      26:47.0    8:37/M
     328    John McCaffrey          Carmel  NY            801   42    76 M 40-49      26:48.0    8:37/M
     329    Brendan Fossi           Ridgefield  CT        402   15    17 M 13-15      26:49.0    8:37/M
     330    Alex Fossi              Ridgefield  CT        404   15    18 M 13-15      26:49.0    8:37/M
     331    Richard Herstein        Ridgefield  CT        502   53    24 M 50-99      26:50.0    8:38/M
     332    Charles Witthoft        Ridgefield  CT        958   50    25 M 50-99      26:53.0    8:39/M
     333    Joseph D'Avanzo         Katonah  NY           918   50    26 M 50-99      26:53.0    8:39/M
     334    Haley Creamer           Ridgefield  CT        739   12     6 F  1-12      26:54.0    8:39/M
     335    Brendan McCormick       South Salem  NY       783   47    77 M 40-49      26:56.0    8:40/M
     336    Sarah Katz              Ridgefield  CT         54   35    42 F 19-39      26:56.0    8:40/M
     337    John Simku              Bethel  CT            844   48    78 M 40-49      26:57.0    8:40/M
     338    Rebecca Gallagher       Ridgefield  CT        117   35    43 F 19-39      27:02.0    8:42/M
     339    Kaitlyn Hoeker          Ridgefield  CT        629   21    44 F 19-39      27:03.0    8:42/M
     340    Bernie Hoecker          Ridgefield  CT        630   50    27 M 50-99      27:03.0    8:42/M
     341    Ethan Hynes             Ridgefield  CT        688   09     7 F  1-12      27:04.0    8:42/M
     342    Ron Hynes               Ridgefield  CT        689   44    79 M 40-49      27:04.0    8:42/M
     343    Sara Hastings           Ridgefield  CT        718   11     8 F  1-12      27:06.0    8:43/M
     344    Brittany Kouroupas      Ridgefield  CT        453   11     9 F  1-12      27:06.0    8:43/M
     345    Mary McCafferty         Ridgefield  CT        991   44    20 F 40-49      27:07.0    8:43/M
     346    Kelsey Windisch         Ridgefield  CT        960   17    14 F 16-18      27:07.0    8:43/M
     347    Briana Corso            Ridgefield  CT        351   15     8 F 13-15      27:07.0    8:43/M
     348    Isabella Corso          Ridgefield  CT        352   15     9 F 13-15      27:08.0    8:43/M
     349    Lauren Teltsch          Ridgefield  CT         17   18    15 F 16-18      27:08.0    8:43/M
     350    Jeff Laughlin           Brewster  NY          609   21    82 M 19-39      27:08.0    8:43/M
     351    Anne Herbert            Brewster  NY          604   22    45 F 19-39      27:09.0    8:44/M
     352    Lee Dunn                Redding  CT           287   42    80 M 40-49      27:09.0    8:44/M
     353    Carol Greene            Ridgefield  CT        376   41    21 F 40-49      27:10.0    8:44/M
     354    Logan Collins           Westport  CT          534   24    83 M 19-39      27:10.0    8:44/M
     355    Joseph Castle           Alexandria  VA        808   33    84 M 19-39      27:13.0    8:45/M
     356    Jennifer Englert        Ridgefield  CT        772   39    46 F 19-39      27:14.0    8:45/M
     357    Tim Benedict            Ridgefield  CT        886   40    81 M 40-49      27:15.0    8:46/M
     358    Susan Del Percio        New York  NY           46   38    47 F 19-39      27:17.0    8:46/M
     359    Cricket Prevost         Greenland  NH         977   38    48 F 19-39      27:21.0    8:48/M
     360    Tom Baker               Woodstock  GA         433   44    82 M 40-49      27:25.0    8:49/M
     361    Karin Fallon            Ridgefield  CT         51   52     5 F 50-99      27:25.0    8:49/M
     362    Stacy Hynes             Ridgefield  CT        690   40    22 F 40-49      27:26.0    8:49/M
     363    Ken Maher               Ridgefield  CT        111   14    19 M 13-15      27:26.0    8:49/M
     364    Keith Blackwell         Redding  CT           542   46    83 M 40-49      27:27.0    8:50/M
     365    Cooper Mead             Danbury  CT           735   11    20 M  1-12      27:27.0    8:50/M
     366    Gillian Blackwell       Redding  CT           544   12    10 F  1-12      27:28.0    8:50/M
     367    Douglas Christensen     Ridgefield  CT        259   46    84 M 40-49      27:28.0    8:50/M
     368    Frank Difazio           New Canaan  CT        881   47    85 M 40-49      27:29.0    8:50/M
     369    David Van Wees          Ridgefield  CT        749   42    86 M 40-49      27:29.0    8:50/M
     370    Chris White             Norwalk  CT           201   20    85 M 19-39      27:30.0    8:51/M
     371    Paul Beatty             Ridgefield  CT        252   41    87 M 40-49      27:30.0    8:51/M
     372    Ryan Viggiano           Placentia  CA         709   14    20 M 13-15      27:30.0    8:51/M
     373    David Hutchins          Fairfield  CT         828   40    88 M 40-49      27:31.0    8:51/M
     374    Kyle Kirch              Newtown  CT           945   22    86 M 19-39      27:31.0    8:51/M
     375    Claire Taben            Ridgefield  CT        353   10    11 F  1-12      27:32.0    8:51/M
     376    Lisa Phillips           Wellesley  MA         842   36    49 F 19-39      27:32.0    8:51/M
     377    Lili Schroppe           Ridgefield  CT        723   39    50 F 19-39      27:33.0    8:52/M
     378    Megan Fox               Ridgefield  CT         11   12    12 F  1-12      27:33.0    8:52/M
     379    Lauren Fox              Ridgefield  CT         12   18    16 F 16-18      27:34.0    8:52/M
     380    Kara Carpenter          Ridgefield  CT        550   16    17 F 16-18      27:34.0    8:52/M
     381    Matt Miller             Redding  CT           684   61    28 M 50-99      27:35.0    8:52/M
     382    Allison Kralik          Ridgefield  CT       1510   19    51 F 19-39      27:36.0    8:52/M
     383    Susan David             Ridgefield  CT        479   43    23 F 40-49      27:36.0    8:52/M
     384    Bill Donohue            Ridgefield  CT        704   49    89 M 40-49      27:39.0    8:53/M
     385    Connors Lindsey         Ridgefield  CT        514   16    18 F 16-18      27:40.0    8:54/M
     386    Kim Cognato             Danbury  CT           877   40    24 F 40-49      27:47.0    8:56/M
     387    Sarah Ellis             Ridgefield  CT        464   21    52 F 19-39      27:50.0    8:57/M
     388    tina Hassenstein        Ridgefield  CT        875   40    25 F 40-49      27:51.0    8:57/M
     389    Frank Toscono           Norwalk  CT           220   20    87 M 19-39      27:53.0    8:58/M
     390    Anne Gaston             Wilton  CT            245   52     6 F 50-99      27:53.0    8:58/M
     391    Rita Ribeiro            Danbury  CT           893   37    53 F 19-39      27:55.0    8:59/M
     392    Conor O'Brien           Ridgefield  CT        556   18    18 M 16-18      27:55.0    8:59/M
     393    elizabeth Silde         Ridgefield  CT        923   43    26 F 40-49      27:57.0    8:59/M
     394    Marc Maleh              New York  NY          380   30    88 M 19-39      27:57.0    8:59/M
     395    Tricia Greenwood        San Ramon  CA         670   45    27 F 40-49      27:58.0    9:00/M
     396    Katherine Herbert       Brewster  NY          605   24    54 F 19-39      27:58.0    9:00/M
     397    Paul Klein              Ridgefield  CT        628   54    29 M 50-99      27:58.0    9:00/M
     398    Kara Whelan             South Salem  NY       615   32    55 F 19-39      27:59.0    9:00/M
     399    Maria Danges            Swiftwater  PA        898   48    28 F 40-49      27:59.0    9:00/M
     400    Peter Denious           Wilton  CT           1503   07    21 M  1-12      28:00.0    9:00/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     401    Melissa Adams           Ridgefield  CT        340   40    29 F 40-49      28:00.0    9:00/M
     402    Chris Scatterday        Ridgefield  CT        192   31    89 M 19-39      28:00.0    9:00/M
     403    Peter Denious           Wilton  CT           1501   41    90 M 40-49      28:01.0    9:01/M
     404    Dave Manning            Westport  CT          902   38    90 M 19-39      28:01.0    9:01/M
     405    Christian Conciatore    Ridgefield  CT        727   10    22 M  1-12      28:04.0    9:01/M
     406    Jen Conciatore          Ridgefield  CT        726   38    56 F 19-39      28:07.0    9:02/M
     407    Ann Carlson             Ridgefield  CT        148   48    30 F 40-49      28:07.0    9:02/M
     408    Julie Caple             Ridgefield  CT        677   40    31 F 40-49      28:08.0    9:03/M
     409    Jill Scharr             Ridgefield  CT        792   18    19 F 16-18      28:10.0    9:03/M
     410    Rick Howland            Ridgefield  CT        120   28    91 M 19-39      28:10.0    9:03/M
     411    Kevin Hall              Ridgefield  CT        645   46    91 M 40-49      28:14.0    9:05/M
     412    John Senesac            Ridgefield  CT         20   42    92 M 40-49      28:16.0    9:05/M
     413    Kate Campbell           Ridgefield  CT        145   25    57 F 19-39      28:19.0    9:06/M
     414    Susan McClane           Ridgefield  CT        242   42    32 F 40-49      28:19.0    9:06/M
     415    Will Henfling           Huntington  NY        747   12    23 M  1-12      28:20.0    9:07/M
     416    Jane Conway             Salisbury  NC         319   47    33 F 40-49      28:22.0    9:07/M
     417    Joyce Bordash           Ridgefield  CT        480   47    34 F 40-49      28:23.0    9:08/M
     418    Patrick McCaffrey       White Plains  NY      610   45    93 M 40-49      28:23.0    9:08/M
     419    Lou Singer              New City  NY          193   43    94 M 40-49      28:24.0    9:08/M
     420    Maya Boreen             Wilton  CT            577   48    35 F 40-49      28:25.0    9:08/M
     421    Frank Gabrielle         Ridgefield  CT        824   43    95 M 40-49      28:26.0    9:09/M
     422    Dorothy Brank           Ridgefield  CT         61   44    36 F 40-49      28:27.0    9:09/M
     423    Eric Eisenkramer        Ridgefield  CT        883   33    92 M 19-39      28:29.0    9:10/M
     424    Fernando Lonolono       Norwalk  CT           222   38    93 M 19-39      28:29.0    9:10/M
     425    Megan O'Brien           Ridgefield  CT        211   27    58 F 19-39      28:33.0    9:11/M
     426    Melissa Furman          Ridgefield  CT        547   15    10 F 13-15      28:33.0    9:11/M
     427    Connor Looney           Ridgefield  CT        501   10    24 M  1-12      28:35.0    9:11/M
     428    Maryellen Loncto        Ridgefield  CT        949   67     7 F 50-99      28:36.0    9:12/M
     429    Drew Kudera             Ridgefield  CT        673   48    96 M 40-49      28:36.0    9:12/M
     430    Sarah Urban             Redding  CT           307   19    59 F 19-39      28:38.0    9:12/M
     431    Nikki Wells             Ridgefield  CT        280   15    11 F 13-15      28:39.0    9:13/M
     432    Linda Hoyt              Danbury  CT           535   44    37 F 40-49      28:39.0    9:13/M
     433    William Kalin           Wilton  CT            990   09    25 M  1-12      28:40.0    9:13/M
     434    Peter McCann            Ridgefield  CT        639   40    97 M 40-49      28:41.0    9:13/M
     435    Steve Kalin             Wilton  CT            992   44    98 M 40-49      28:45.0    9:15/M
     436    Karra Gregory           Ridgefield  CT        406   31    60 F 19-39      28:45.0    9:15/M
     437    Annette O'Brien         Ridgefield  CT         28   61     8 F 50-99      28:46.0    9:15/M
     438    Julie Sanderude         Ridgefield  CT        595   22    61 F 19-39      28:47.0    9:15/M
     439    Elise Murray            Ridgefield  CT        183   19    62 F 19-39      28:47.0    9:15/M
     440    Kate Jacullo            Ridgefield  CT        121   50     9 F 50-99      28:49.0    9:16/M
     441    Brittany Fitzgerald     Ridgefield  CT          9   17    20 F 16-18      28:49.0    9:16/M
     442    Ari Fischer             Ridgefield  CT        465   15    21 M 13-15      28:50.0    9:16/M
     443    Alesia Williams         Danbury  CT            83   48    38 F 40-49      28:51.0    9:17/M
     444    Colleen Minchik         Ridgefield  CT         49   51    10 F 50-99      28:52.0    9:17/M
     445    Mara Kent               Ridgefield  CT        127   43    39 F 40-49      28:56.0    9:18/M
     446    Tim Barrett             Danbury  CT            96   56    30 M 50-99      28:58.0    9:19/M
     447    Claire Gladstone        Ridgefield  CT        582   41    40 F 40-49      28:59.0    9:19/M
     448    Linda Maher             Ridgefield  CT        110   44    41 F 40-49      29:01.0    9:20/M
     449    Elizabeth McMahon       Ridgefield  CT        179   51    11 F 50-99      29:03.0    9:20/M
     450    Shirley Hughes          Ridgefield  CT        529   45    42 F 40-49      29:04.0    9:21/M
     451    Ellyn Wilkinson         Ridgefield  CT        915   46    43 F 40-49      29:06.0    9:21/M
     452    Eric Eckstrom           Ridgefield  CT        263   12    26 M  1-12      29:10.0    9:23/M
     453    Daniel O'Brien          Ridgefield  CT         27   62    31 M 50-99      29:10.0    9:23/M
     454    TJ Hughes               Ridgefield  CT        527   13    22 M 13-15      29:12.0    9:23/M
     455    Michael E. Martin       Ridgefield  CT        288   51    32 M 50-99      29:12.0    9:23/M
     456    Amanda Hoecker          Ridgefield  CT        378   17    21 F 16-18      29:13.0    9:24/M
     457    Jeff Keane              Ridgefield  CT        290   51    33 M 50-99      29:14.0    9:24/M
     458    Claire Okrongly         Ridgefield  CT        104   17    22 F 16-18      29:17.0    9:25/M
     459    Brenna Creamer          Ridgefield  CT        740   10    13 F  1-12      29:18.0    9:25/M
     460    Deborah Goldstein       South Salem  NY       961   36    63 F 19-39      29:22.0    9:27/M
     461    Chris Dighton           Ridgefield  CT         45   50    34 M 50-99      29:23.0    9:27/M
     462    William Stonebridge     Ridgefield  CT        873   48    99 M 40-49      29:23.0    9:27/M
     463    Alyssa Goldman          South Salem  NY       374   37    64 F 19-39      29:25.0    9:28/M
     464    Brian Mayer             Ridgefield  CT        178   38    94 M 19-39      29:26.0    9:28/M
     465    Ellen Bakalian          Glen Ridge  NJ        982   48    44 F 40-49      29:28.0    9:28/M
     466    Steven Gmelin           Alexandria  VA        272   26    95 M 19-39      29:30.0    9:29/M
     467    Elizabeth Gmelin        Alexandria  VA        273   26    65 F 19-39      29:31.0    9:29/M
     468    Leigh Robbins           Cambridge  MA         471   25    66 F 19-39      29:32.0    9:30/M
     469    Aimee Faul              Danbury  CT           347   22    67 F 19-39      29:33.0    9:30/M
     470    M.J. Heller             Ridgefield  CT        105   44    45 F 40-49      29:34.0    9:30/M
     471    Brita Christensen       Ridgefield  CT        258   15    12 F 13-15      29:35.0    9:31/M
     472    Megan Linekin           Ridgefield  CT        760   13    13 F 13-15      29:37.0    9:31/M
     473    Jim Scarth              Oregon City  OR       614   72    35 M 50-99      29:37.0    9:31/M
     474    Mike Murray             Ridgefield  CT        184   46   100 M 40-49      29:38.0    9:32/M
     475    Paul Lyons              Ridgefield  CT        917   50    36 M 50-99      29:38.0    9:32/M
     476    Gail Prout              Bethel  CT            188   43    46 F 40-49      29:38.0    9:32/M
     477    Samantha Welsch         Ridgefield  CT        388   21    68 F 19-39      29:39.0    9:32/M
     478    Daniel Welsch           Ridgefield  CT        387   22    96 M 19-39      29:39.0    9:32/M
     479    Russell Findlay         Ridgefield  CT        699   43   101 M 40-49      29:40.0    9:32/M
     480    Spencer Moore           Ridgefield  CT        612   42    47 F 40-49      29:40.0    9:32/M
     481    Thomas Papdopoulos      Southbury  CT         233   28    97 M 19-39      29:41.0    9:33/M
     482    Don Ross                New Canaan  CT        788   45   102 M 40-49      29:41.0    9:33/M
     483    Viraj Kamatmhamai       Brookfield  CT        232   26    98 M 19-39      29:41.0    9:33/M
     484    Tim Cozens                                    557   13    23 M 13-15      29:41.0    9:33/M
     485    Steven Ross             New Canaan  CT        789   13    24 M 13-15      29:42.0    9:33/M
     486    Lisa Eckstrom           Ridgefield  CT        264   52    12 F 50-99      29:43.0    9:33/M
     487    William Ross            New Canaan  CT        790   16    19 M 16-18      29:44.0    9:34/M
     488    Spencer Schwartz        Ridgefield  CT        972   41   103 M 40-49      29:44.0    9:34/M
     489    Anthony Epter           Ridgefield  CT        163   22    99 M 19-39      29:45.0    9:34/M
     490    Fallon Mosia            Ridgefield  CT        696   15    14 F 13-15      29:45.0    9:34/M
     491    Markus Gmelin           Redding  CT           601   53    37 M 50-99      29:46.0    9:34/M
     492    Harold Fischer          Ridgefield  CT        466   46   104 M 40-49      29:46.0    9:34/M
     493    Tim Daubenspeck         Ridgefield  CT        463   38   100 M 19-39      29:47.0    9:35/M
     494    Andrew Cartwright       Ridgefield  CT        984   44   105 M 40-49      29:47.0    9:35/M
     495    Alexander Amill         Ridgefield  CT        364   45   106 M 40-49      29:47.0    9:35/M
     496    Jeff Compo              Stamford  CT          150   30   101 M 19-39      29:47.0    9:35/M
     497    Scot Wheeler            Bedford  NY           947   39   102 M 19-39      29:48.0    9:35/M
     498    Spike Walsh             Ridgefield  CT        748   40   107 M 40-49      29:48.0    9:35/M
     499    Robert Morris           Ridgefield  CT        511   36   103 M 19-39      29:49.0    9:35/M
     500    Greg Conley             Ridgefield  CT        970   53    38 M 50-99      29:49.0    9:35/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     501    Kristine LaVigna        Ridgefield  CT        133   42    48 F 40-49      29:50.0    9:36/M
     502    Brittany Cox            Wilton  CT            642   21    69 F 19-39      29:51.0    9:36/M
     503    Augie Riberio           Ridgefield  CT        399   44   108 M 40-49      29:51.0    9:36/M
     504    Laura Morreale          Washington  DC        922   40    49 F 40-49      29:52.0    9:36/M
     505    Cory Williams           Ridgefield  CT        593   19    70 F 19-39      29:53.0    9:37/M
     506    Daphne Wertz            Wilton  CT            933   14    15 F 13-15      29:54.0    9:37/M
     507    Michael Bardach         Brookeville  MD       650   11    27 M  1-12      29:55.0    9:37/M
     508    Kelly Houlihan          Ridgefield  CT        174   30    71 F 19-39      29:55.0    9:37/M
     509    Kara Lohse              Ridgefield  CT        176   24    72 F 19-39      29:56.0    9:37/M
     510    Laurie Knachel          Ridgefield  CT        651   41    50 F 40-49      29:56.0    9:37/M
     511    Grace Heller            Ridgefield  CT        108   11    14 F  1-12      29:57.0    9:38/M
     512    Charlie Hess            Wilton  CT             60   9     28 M  1-12      29:57.0    9:38/M
     513    Steve Clouse            Ridgefield  CT         81   10    29 M  1-12      29:58.0    9:38/M
     514    John Clouse             Ridgefield  CT         80   12    30 M  1-12      29:58.0    9:38/M
     515    Joe Clouse              Ridgefield  CT         79   47   109 M 40-49      29:59.0    9:38/M
     516    Susan Rogers            Norwalk  CT           190   25    73 F 19-39      29:59.0    9:38/M
     517    G Wertz                 Wilton  CT            932   44   110 M 40-49      30:00.0    9:39/M
     518    Dennis Culliton         Guilford  CT          262   50    39 M 50-99      30:01.0    9:39/M
     519    Brendan Culliton        Guilford  CT          261   18    20 M 16-18      30:01.0    9:39/M
     520    Sam Carlson             Ridgefield  CT        872   16    21 M 16-18      30:02.0    9:39/M
     521    Sophie Gaston           Wilton  CT            249   10    15 F  1-12      30:03.0    9:40/M
     522    Caroline Hildebrand     Ridgefield  CT        660   16    23 F 16-18      30:03.0    9:40/M
     523    Jeff Downs              Ridgefield  CT        447   25   104 M 19-39      30:04.0    9:40/M
     524    Jennifer Jaehnig        Ridgefield  CT        446   30    74 F 19-39      30:04.0    9:40/M
     525    Kalia Krichko           Ridgefield  CT        316   12    16 F  1-12      30:04.0    9:40/M
     526    Brian Scolow            Mt. Kisco  NY         663   44   111 M 40-49      30:05.0    9:40/M
     527    Lesley Cotten           Ridgefield  CT        624   47    51 F 40-49      30:06.0    9:41/M
     528    Clark Murray            New Canaan  CT        182   53    40 M 50-99      30:06.0    9:41/M
     529    Kori Krichko            Ridgefield  CT        315   17    24 F 16-18      30:08.0    9:41/M
     530    Paul Gaglione           Ridgefield  CT        635   15    25 M 13-15      30:09.0    9:42/M
     531    John Carlson            Ridgefield  CT        871   47   112 M 40-49      30:09.0    9:42/M
     532    Corey Green             Danbury  CT           169   22    75 F 19-39      30:10.0    9:42/M
     533    Thomas Bradbury         Ridgefield  CT        987   61    41 M 50-99      30:10.0    9:42/M
     534    Peter Bardach           Brookeville  MD       649   14    26 M 13-15      30:10.0    9:42/M
     535    Kimberly Bauco          Danbury  CT           138   21    76 F 19-39      30:10.0    9:42/M
     536    Adam Findlay            Ridgefield  CT        698   12    31 M  1-12      30:13.0    9:43/M
     537    Renato Da Silva         Naugatuck  CT         270   31   105 M 19-39      30:14.0    9:43/M
     538    Liam Kelly              South Salem  NY       951   10    32 M  1-12      30:15.0    9:44/M
     539    Frank Kelly             South Salem  NY       952   47   113 M 40-49      30:17.0    9:44/M
     540    Breana O'Brien          Ridgefield  CT        962   17    25 F 16-18      30:18.0    9:45/M
     541    Dan O'Brien             Ridgefield  CT        963   38   106 M 19-39      30:18.0    9:45/M
     542    Brett Baker             Ridgefield  CT        416   13    27 M 13-15      30:19.0    9:45/M
     543    Mary Herbert            Brewster  NY          606   18    26 F 16-18      30:19.0    9:45/M
     544    Morgan Hyland           Ridgefield  CT        904   14    16 F 13-15      30:20.0    9:45/M
     545    Allie Schiffer          Ridgefield  CT        586   14    17 F 13-15      30:20.0    9:45/M
     546    Julie Walsh             Hoboken  NJ           795   25    77 F 19-39      30:21.0    9:46/M
     547    Lisa Bono               Bethel  CT            283   36    78 F 19-39      30:26.0    9:47/M
     548    Gina Quadrozzi          Ridgefield  CT        505   49    52 F 40-49      30:30.0    9:48/M
     549    Jack O'Connell          Ridgefield  CT        924   13    28 M 13-15      30:30.0    9:48/M
     550    Ryan Debany             Ridgefield  CT        798   13    29 M 13-15      30:31.0    9:49/M
     551    Bryce Maher             Ridgefield  CT        799   13    30 M 13-15      30:32.0    9:49/M
     552    Megan Couri             Ridgefield  CT        771   32    79 F 19-39      30:34.0    9:50/M
     553    Jane Masi               Danbury  CT           892   38    80 F 19-39      30:36.0    9:50/M
     554    Helen Mueller           Willington  CT        276   17    27 F 16-18      30:42.0    9:52/M
     555    Kelly Galvin            Ridgefield  CT         74   48    53 F 40-49      30:42.0    9:52/M
     556    Bov Galvin              Ridgefield  CT         75   49   114 M 40-49      30:43.0    9:53/M
     557    Kelly Renwick           Norwalk  CT           909   37    81 F 19-39      30:44.0    9:53/M
     558    Alaina Reiser           New York  NY         1000   26    82 F 19-39      30:45.0    9:53/M
     559    Dennis Fridrich         Ridgefield  CT        348   36   107 M 19-39      30:46.0    9:54/M
     560    Grace Blackwell         Redding  CT           543   10    17 F  1-12      30:46.0    9:54/M
     561    Barbara Kelly           Ridgefield  CT        435   41    54 F 40-49      30:46.0    9:54/M
     562    Annabel Hess            Wilton  CT            989   14    18 F 13-15      30:47.0    9:54/M
     563    Kathy Klotz             Ridgefield  CT        236   44    55 F 40-49      30:48.0    9:54/M
     564    Sarah Klotz             Ridgefield  CT        563   8     18 F  1-12      30:48.0    9:54/M
     565    Paula King              Ridgefield  CT        333   46    56 F 40-49      30:48.0    9:54/M
     566    Marissa Thill           Sandy Hook  CT        450   10    19 F  1-12      30:49.0    9:55/M
     567    Brendan Jones           Webster  NY           697   15    31 M 13-15      30:49.0    9:55/M
     568    Greg Murtaugh Jr.       Ridgefield  CT        715   13    32 M 13-15      30:50.0    9:55/M
     569    Anna Marcus             Ridgefield  CT        971   14    19 F 13-15      30:50.0    9:55/M
     570    Sandy Carualho          Ridgefield  CT         87   28    83 F 19-39      30:51.0    9:55/M
     571    Eric Kelliher           Ridgefield  CT         86   28   108 M 19-39      30:51.0    9:55/M
     572    Elizabeth Butler        Ridgefield  CT        371   40    57 F 40-49      30:52.0    9:55/M
     573    Kathleen Smith          Ridgefield  CT        432   46    58 F 40-49      30:52.0    9:55/M
     574    Dennis O'Connell        Ridgefield  CT        857   50    42 M 50-99      30:53.0    9:56/M
     575    Mimi Van Wees           Ridgefield  CT        750   39    84 F 19-39      30:54.0    9:56/M
     576    Christopher Fallon      Ridgefield  CT        165   58    43 M 50-99      31:00.0    9:58/M
     577    Jean Blackwell          Redding  CT           541   45    59 F 40-49      31:01.0    9:58/M
     578    Joseph Hayes            Ridgefield  CT        858   27   109 M 19-39      31:02.0    9:59/M
     579    Nick Donofrio           Ridgefield  CT         85   63    44 M 50-99      31:02.0    9:59/M
     580    Elisabette Hyatt        Skaneateles  NY       779   35    85 F 19-39      31:02.0    9:59/M
     581    Laurie Mcanaspie        Danbury  CT           782   32    86 F 19-39      31:02.0    9:59/M
     582    Lisa Breeland           Bethel  CT            212   39    87 F 19-39      31:03.0    9:59/M
     583    Terry Collins           Ridgefield  CT        504   42   115 M 40-49      31:03.0    9:59/M
     584    Tim Collins             Moraga  CA            671   45   116 M 40-49      31:06.0   10:00/M
     585    Michael McMahon         Ridgefield  CT        657   62    45 M 50-99      31:08.0   10:01/M
     586    Gerry McMahon           Ridgefield  CT        611   46    60 F 40-49      31:13.0   10:02/M
     587    Greg Jensen             Ridgefield  CT        916   34   110 M 19-39      31:13.0   10:02/M
     588    Stephanie Herbstman     Ridgefield  CT         91   47    61 F 40-49      31:14.0   10:03/M
     589    David Goodwin           Redding  CT           375   62    46 M 50-99      31:15.0   10:03/M
     590    Olivia Lindgren         Ridgefield  CT        363   13    20 F 13-15      31:15.0   10:03/M
     591    Andree Fitzgerald       Ridgefield  CT         10   49    62 F 40-49      31:16.0   10:03/M
     592    Lea Ann Baker           Cary  NC              596   35    88 F 19-39      31:16.0   10:03/M
     593    Nina Hisiger            Ridgefield  CT        766   39    89 F 19-39      31:17.0   10:04/M
     594    Blair Crowley           Ridgefield  CT        765   39    90 F 19-39      31:17.0   10:04/M
     595    Glori Norwitt           Ridgefield  CT         69   38    91 F 19-39      31:18.0   10:04/M
     596    Brenda Schultz          Ridgefield  CT         68   52    13 F 50-99      31:18.0   10:04/M
     597    Salli Frattini Hess     Wilton  CT             59   49    63 F 40-49      31:19.0   10:04/M
     598    Joanna Kutler           Ridgefield  CT        608   45    64 F 40-49      31:20.0   10:05/M
     599    Katie Denious           Wilton  CT           1502   39    92 F 19-39      31:20.0   10:05/M
     600    Nicole Metrailer        New York  NY          997   27    93 F 19-39      31:21.0   10:05/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     601    Margaret Rogers         Ridgefield  CT        474   9     20 F  1-12      31:22.0   10:05/M
     602    Toni Veteri             Whitman  MA           198   24    94 F 19-39      31:23.0   10:05/M
     603    Charles Rogers          Ridgefield  CT        472   42   117 M 40-49      31:23.0   10:05/M
     604    Richard Callanan        Ridgefield  CT        457   45   118 M 40-49      31:25.0   10:06/M
     605    John Wilson             Ridgefield  CT        337   54    47 M 50-99      31:26.0   10:06/M
     606    Brian Kenny             Ridgefield  CT        999   28   111 M 19-39      31:28.0   10:07/M
     607    Brendan Carney          Ridgefield  CT        571   32   112 M 19-39      31:28.0   10:07/M
     608    Susie McDonald          Danbury  CT           860   38    95 F 19-39      31:29.0   10:07/M
     609    Caroline Heiser         Ridgefield  CT        395   47    65 F 40-49      31:29.0   10:07/M
     610    Marty Heiser            Ridgefield  CT        393   47   119 M 40-49      31:30.0   10:08/M
     611    Russell Katz            Ridgefield  CT        941   39   113 M 19-39      31:30.0   10:08/M
     612    Lauren Linekin          Ridgefield  CT        761   11    21 F  1-12      31:31.0   10:08/M
     613    Ed Linekin              Ridgefield  CT        757   41   120 M 40-49      31:31.0   10:08/M
     614    Thomas Schiffer         Arlington  VA         102   36   114 M 19-39      31:32.0   10:08/M
     615    Anne Schiffer           Arlington  VA         100   10    22 F  1-12      31:34.0   10:09/M
     616    James Bucher            Ridgefield  CT        434   55    48 M 50-99      31:34.0   10:09/M
     617    Liza Arguelles-Brady    Jersey City  NJ        14   37    96 F 19-39      31:35.0   10:09/M
     618    Kara Sperry             Ridgefield  CT        551   24    97 F 19-39      31:35.0   10:09/M
     619    Taylor Sperry           Ridgefield  CT        552   19    98 F 19-39      31:36.0   10:10/M
     620    Kasey McGerald          Ridgefield  CT        967   07    23 F  1-12      31:39.0   10:11/M
     621    Michelle Huden          Brooklyn  NY          849   26    99 F 19-39      31:41.0   10:11/M
     622    Kevin Higgins           Redding  CT           172   49   121 M 40-49      31:41.0   10:11/M
     623    Sydney Higgins          Ridgefield  CT        567   9     24 F  1-12      31:42.0   10:12/M
     624    James Thompson          Ridgefield  CT        870   40   122 M 40-49      31:43.0   10:12/M
     625    Edward Marzigliano      Somers  NY            115   56    49 M 50-99      31:43.0   10:12/M
     626    Andrea Marzigliano      Somers  NY            116   20   100 F 19-39      31:43.0   10:12/M
     627    Eduardo Buso            Ridgefield  CT        331   57    50 M 50-99      31:44.0   10:12/M
     628    Belinda Pruyne          Ridgefield  CT        672   48    66 F 40-49      31:45.0   10:13/M
     629    Susan Hojlo             Southborough  MA      775   37   101 F 19-39      31:45.0   10:13/M
     630    Jeff Hojlo              Southborough  MA      774   37   115 M 19-39      31:47.0   10:13/M
     631    Annie Surrel            Danbury  CT           867   38   102 F 19-39      31:48.0   10:14/M
     632    Julie Maclay            Long Beach  CA        837   31   103 F 19-39      31:50.0   10:14/M
     633    Kim Cuniberti           Ridgefield  CT        153   62    51 M 50-99      31:52.0   10:15/M
     634    Diane Gmelin            Redding  CT           600   55    14 F 50-99      31:53.0   10:15/M
     635    Jack McGeary            Ridgefield  CT        832   09    33 M  1-12      31:53.0   10:15/M
     636    Bill Arnold             Ridgefield  CT         40   45   123 M 40-49      31:55.0   10:16/M
     637    Hannah Brown            Brookfield  CT        579   17    28 F 16-18      31:55.0   10:16/M
     638    Catherine Bach          Bethel  CT             82   45    67 F 40-49      31:58.0   10:17/M
     639    Christie Soule          Redding  CT           385   4     25 F  1-12      31:58.0   10:17/M
     640    James Brown             Brookfield  CT        580   49   124 M 40-49      31:59.0   10:17/M
     641    David Groppen                                1508   48   125 M 40-49      32:00.0   10:17/M
     642    Robert Wendel           Ridgefield  CT        112   46   126 M 40-49      32:01.0   10:18/M
     643    Eliza Wendel            Ridgefield  CT        113   11    26 F  1-12      32:01.0   10:18/M
     644    Morgan Stonebridge      Ridgefield  CT        874   13    21 F 13-15      32:04.0   10:19/M
     645    Emily Schiffer          Arlington  VA         101   36   104 F 19-39      32:13.0   10:22/M
     646    Gillian Schiffer        Arlington  VA          99   8     27 F  1-12      32:14.0   10:22/M
     647    Aislinn Hyde            Ridgefield  CT         55   23   105 F 19-39      32:14.0   10:22/M
     648    Jeff Hyde               Ridgefield  CT         57   54    52 M 50-99      32:14.0   10:22/M
     649    Lisa Garrett            Ridgefield  CT        835   43    68 F 40-49      32:15.0   10:22/M
     650    Jennifer Sarner         Pound Ridge  NY       384   34   106 F 19-39      32:18.0   10:23/M
     651    Megan Hoban             Ridgefield  CT        296   10    28 F  1-12      32:18.0   10:23/M
     652    Kate Lombardozzi        Ridgefield  CT        818   10    29 F  1-12      32:19.0   10:23/M
     653    Sylvia Liberman         Hanover  NH           914   28   107 F 19-39      32:21.0   10:24/M
     654    Adena Kerstein          New York  NY          913   29   108 F 19-39      32:21.0   10:24/M
     655    Kate Bollinger          Ridgefield  CT        565   29   109 F 19-39      32:26.0   10:26/M
     656    Derek Grijns            Ridgefield  CT        675   37   116 M 19-39      32:40.0   10:30/M
     657    William Velthaus        Ridgefield  CT        125   43   127 M 40-49      32:41.0   10:31/M
     658    Craig Burke             Ridgefield  CT        126   11    34 M  1-12      32:41.0   10:31/M
     659    Olivia Beatty           Ridgefield  CT        253   13    22 F 13-15      32:42.0   10:31/M
     660    John Connors            Ridgefield  CT        513   59    53 M 50-99      32:42.0   10:31/M
     661    Maggie Henfling         Huntington  NY        746   14    23 F 13-15      32:42.0   10:31/M
     662    Tina Morris             Ridgefield  CT        512   36   110 F 19-39      32:43.0   10:31/M
     663    Victoria Dinkel         Ridgefield  CT        744   39   111 F 19-39      32:45.0   10:32/M
     664    Charlotte Blutstein     Ridgefield  CT        396   23   112 F 19-39      32:46.0   10:32/M
     665    Jenna Casolo            Ridgefield  CT        627   16    29 F 16-18      32:47.0   10:32/M
     666    Kelsey Stipicevic       Concord  NC           930   20   113 F 19-39      32:47.0   10:32/M
     667    Erica Witthoft          Ridgefield  CT        957   15    24 F 13-15      32:47.0   10:32/M
     668    Rachel Moroknek         Ridgefield  CT        785   12    30 F  1-12      32:48.0   10:33/M
     669    Shari Morknek           Ridgefield  CT        786   45    69 F 40-49      32:48.0   10:33/M
     670    Leigh Ann Larkin        Astoria  NY           215   26   114 F 19-39      32:49.0   10:33/M
     671    Kathryn Chambers        Ridgefield  CT        274   27   115 F 19-39      32:50.0   10:33/M
     672    Alison O'Dwyer          South Salem  NY       238   36   116 F 19-39      32:50.0   10:33/M
     673    Katie Jasminski         Ridgefield  CT        321   09    31 F  1-12      32:51.0   10:34/M
     674    Sandy Linekin           Ridgefield  CT        758   41    70 F 40-49      32:51.0   10:34/M
     675    Mary Henwood-Klotz      Ridgefield  CT        170   35   117 F 19-39      32:52.0   10:34/M
     676    Tara Butzbaugh          New York  NY          143   39   118 F 19-39      32:52.0   10:34/M
     677    Carlie Tardino          Norwalk  CT            93   34   119 F 19-39      32:53.0   10:34/M
     678    Thomas Luciano          Sandy Hook  CT        720   50    54 M 50-99      32:56.0   10:35/M
     679    Adam Delmolino          Arlington  MA           2   34   117 M 19-39      32:57.0   10:36/M
     680    Lucy Briody             Westport  CT          851   09    32 F  1-12      33:01.0   10:37/M
     681    Noa Heyman              London  ENGLAND         4   34   120 F 19-39      33:07.0   10:39/M
     682    Kristyn Prial           Ridgefield  CT        934   40    71 F 40-49      33:08.0   10:39/M
     683    Justin Hoyt             Danbury  CT           537   12    35 M  1-12      33:08.0   10:39/M
     684    Erica Thill             Sandy Hook  CT        449   12    33 F  1-12      33:08.0   10:39/M
     685    Hannah Dighton          Ridgefield  CT         44   13    25 F 13-15      33:09.0   10:40/M
     686    Gary Thill              Sandy Hook  CT        451   49   128 M 40-49      33:10.0   10:40/M
     687    Jeremy Blutstein        Ridgefield  CT        398   21   118 M 19-39      33:12.0   10:41/M
     688    Steve Armstrong         Ridgefield  CT         50   56    55 M 50-99      33:14.0   10:41/M
     689    Elizabeth Bates         Ridgefield  CT        496   47    72 F 40-49      33:15.0   10:41/M
     690    Rafael Axen             Ridgefield  CT        342   33   119 M 19-39      33:16.0   10:42/M
     691    Melissa Axen            Ridgefield  CT        341   33   121 F 19-39      33:17.0   10:42/M
     692    Alison Satran           Sandy Hook  CT        819   53    15 F 50-99      33:17.0   10:42/M
     693    Ann Gough               Ridgefield  CT        554   45    73 F 40-49      33:17.0   10:42/M
     694    Paul J. Hanley          Ridgefield  CT        323   56    56 M 50-99      33:18.0   10:42/M
     695    Megan Hanley            Ridgefield  CT        322   26   122 F 19-39      33:20.0   10:43/M
     696    Connor Hanley           Ridgefield  CT        324   23   120 M 19-39      33:27.0   10:45/M
     697    Hugh Lasberg            Ridgefield  CT        662   11    36 M  1-12      33:30.0   10:46/M
     698    Kristin Hoyt            Danbury  CT           536   14    26 F 13-15      33:31.0   10:47/M
     699    David O'Connell         Newtown  CT           995   37   121 M 19-39      33:32.0   10:47/M
     700    Molly Nethercott        Ridgefield  CT        737   09    34 F  1-12      33:33.0   10:47/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     701    Lauren O'Connell        Newtown  CT           994   14    27 F 13-15      33:33.0   10:47/M
     702    Jeff Bornstein          Ridgefield  CT        427   43   129 M 40-49      33:47.0   10:52/M
     703    John Fallon             Ridgefield  CT        166   19   122 M 19-39      33:48.0   10:52/M
     704    Eleanor Henrich         South Salem  NY       444   10    35 F  1-12      33:48.0   10:52/M
     705    O Mullen                Ridgefield  CT       1509   47    74 F 40-49      33:49.0   10:52/M
     706    Jenny McCann            Ridgefield  CT        834   40    75 F 40-49      33:52.0   10:53/M
     707    Jeffrey Blutstein       Ridgefield  CT        397   55    57 M 50-99      33:55.0   10:54/M
     708    Carleton Henrich        South Salem  NY       441   41    76 F 40-49      34:00.0   10:56/M
     709    Emily Mooney            San Jose  CA          809   27   123 F 19-39      34:05.0   10:58/M
     710    Joe Scharr              Ridgefield  CT        793   49   130 M 40-49      34:07.0   10:58/M
     711    Meredith Rogers         Ridgefield  CT        475   11    36 F  1-12      34:12.0   11:00/M
     712    LeAnn Rogers            Ridgefield  CT        473   42    77 F 40-49      34:15.0   11:01/M
     713    Acacia Dougan           Greenwich  CT         156   11    37 F  1-12      34:18.0   11:02/M
     714    Bernie Conlon           Ridgefield  CT        151   53    58 M 50-99      34:21.0   11:03/M
     715    Jenna Conlon            Ridgefield  CT        260   24   124 F 19-39      34:21.0   11:03/M
     716    Grace Henrich           South Salem  NY       443   10    38 F  1-12      34:23.0   11:03/M
     717    Terra Briody            Ridgefield  CT        410   15    28 F 13-15      34:26.0   11:04/M
     718    Lynne Briody            Ridgefield  CT        409   45    78 F 40-49      34:28.0   11:05/M
     719    Audrey Bates            Ridgefield  CT        494   14    29 F 13-15      34:30.0   11:06/M
     720    Michael Przewlocki      Bethel  CT            123   39   123 M 19-39      34:32.0   11:06/M
     721    Beth Corso              Ridgefield  CT        349   55    16 F 50-99      34:36.0   11:08/M
     722    Mike Speaker            Stamford  CT          194   40   131 M 40-49      34:37.0   11:08/M
     723    Mary Frankum            Ridgefield  CT        942   57    17 F 50-99      34:38.0   11:08/M
     724    Thomas Haughney                               558   13    33 M 13-15      34:39.0   11:08/M
     725    Kathleen Lott           Ridgefield  CT        525   12    39 F  1-12      34:43.0   11:10/M
     726    Andrew Higgins          Redding  CT           171   51    59 M 50-99      34:44.0   11:10/M
     727    Erica Schwane           Denver  CO            707   43    79 F 40-49      34:45.0   11:10/M
     728    Mark Schwane            Denver  CO            708   43   132 M 40-49      34:46.0   11:11/M
     729    Luciana Mueller         Willington  CT        275   12    40 F  1-12      34:47.0   11:11/M
     730    Lynda Hyland            Ridgefield  CT        906   42    80 F 40-49      34:48.0   11:11/M
     731    Anna Hyland             Ridgefield  CT        903   08    41 F  1-12      34:57.0   11:14/M
     732    Mikey Heller            Ridgefield  CT        106   8     37 M  1-12      35:07.0   11:17/M
     733    Michal Cohen            Stamford  CT          373   14    30 F 13-15      35:14.0   11:20/M
     734    Rachel Williams         Frederick  MD         806   11    42 F  1-12      35:15.0   11:20/M
     735    Jennifer Williams       Frederick  MD         807   46    81 F 40-49      35:17.0   11:21/M
     736    Daniel Cohen            Stamford  CT          372   41   133 M 40-49      35:18.0   11:21/M
     737    Kevin Socolow           Mt. Kisco  NY         666   12    38 M  1-12      35:19.0   11:21/M
     738    Melanie Bova            Croton  NY            141   22   125 F 19-39      35:22.0   11:22/M
     739    Diane Franich           Croton  NY            301   50    18 F 50-99      35:24.0   11:23/M
     740    Laurie Thomas           Ridgefield  CT        590   48    82 F 40-49      35:25.0   11:23/M
     741    Max Thomas              Ridgefield  CT        591   9     39 M  1-12      35:26.0   11:24/M
     742    Matthew Collins         Westport  CT          299   11    40 M  1-12      35:32.0   11:26/M
     743    Maude Brady             Ridgefield  CT        415   70    19 F 50-99      35:38.0   11:27/M
     744    Anne Hartigan           Pound Ridge  NY       602   67    20 F 50-99      35:39.0   11:28/M
     745    Olivia Debany           Ridgefield  CT        800   10    43 F  1-12      35:41.0   11:28/M
     746    Tim Debany              Ridgefield  CT          8   46   134 M 40-49      35:42.0   11:29/M
     747    Pam Socolow             Mt. Kisco  NY         664   43    83 F 40-49      35:45.0   11:30/M
     748    Sarah Keller            Ridgefield  CT        277   23   126 F 19-39      35:45.0   11:30/M
     749    Kathy Lempereur         Bethel  CT            282   36   124 M 19-39      35:46.0   11:30/M
     750    Anne O'Connell          Stamford  CT          855   45    84 F 40-49      35:51.0   11:32/M
     751    Robert Frulla           Ridgefield  CT         71   49   135 M 40-49      35:52.0   11:32/M
     752    Charlie Leckie          Ridgefield  CT        631   09    41 M  1-12      35:53.0   11:32/M
     753    John Oliver             Newtown  CT           944   23   125 M 19-39      36:00.0   11:35/M
     754    Mary Oliver             Newtown  CT           943   14    31 F 13-15      36:03.0   11:35/M
     755    Quinley Blanchard       Newtown  CT           940   21   127 F 19-39      36:03.0   11:35/M
     756    Don Culhane             Ridgefield  CT        679   42   136 M 40-49      36:13.0   11:39/M
     757    Ellen Smiley            Ridgefield  CT        566   50    21 F 50-99      36:18.0   11:40/M
     758    Nancy Cuniberti         Ridgefield  CT        155   62    22 F 50-99      36:20.0   11:41/M
     759    Todd Henrich            South Salem  NY       442   40   137 M 40-49      36:22.0   11:42/M
     760    Kaylee Robinson         Ridgefield  CT        518   11    44 F  1-12      36:31.0   11:45/M
     761    Alexander Henrich       South Salem  NY       445   6     42 M  1-12      36:35.0   11:46/M
     762    Karen Corsillia         Ridgefield  CT        419   36   128 F 19-39      36:46.0   11:49/M
     763    George Corsilia         Ridgefield  CT        420   67    60 M 50-99      36:48.0   11:50/M
     764    Katie Vitucci           Norwalk  CT             6   34   129 F 19-39      36:51.0   11:51/M
     765    Katie Linekin           Ridgefield  CT        762   09    45 F  1-12      37:26.0   12:02/M
     766    Catriona Branca         Stamford  CT          318   45    85 F 40-49      37:27.0   12:03/M
     767    Mike Klotz              Ridgefield  CT        622   45   138 M 40-49      37:28.0   12:03/M
     768    Artie Choake            Ridgefield  CT        653   68    61 M 50-99      37:28.0   12:03/M
     769    Karen Dalessio          Ridgefield  CT        284   45    86 F 40-49      37:28.0   12:03/M
     770    Laurie Albano           Bethel  CT             94   50    23 F 50-99      37:43.0   12:08/M
     771    David Liebowitz         Ridgefield  CT        303   41   139 M 40-49      37:46.0   12:09/M
     772    Pam Steeves             Ridgefield  CT        574   52    24 F 50-99      37:52.0   12:11/M
     773    Peter Frattini          Manchester  MA        742   51    62 M 50-99      38:01.0   12:13/M
     774    Chris Patterson         Ridgefield  CT        805   40    87 F 40-49      38:19.0   12:19/M
     775    Jim Robinson            Ridgefield  CT        515   42   140 M 40-49      38:28.0   12:22/M
     776    Nancy Westington        Ridgefield  CT        356   45    88 F 40-49      38:29.0   12:22/M
     777    Issy Caporale           Ridgefield  CT        508   50    25 F 50-99      38:39.0   12:26/M
     778    Amy Doucet              Ridgefield  CT        572   31   130 F 19-39      38:40.0   12:26/M
     779    Shami Goswami           Ridgefield  CT        267   43    89 F 40-49      38:40.0   12:26/M
     780    Christie Mitchell       Ridgefield  CT        659   49    90 F 40-49      39:02.0   12:33/M
     781    Donna Cox               Wilton  CT            644   57    26 F 50-99      39:32.0   12:43/M
     782    Debra Switzer           Brighton  MA          487   39   131 F 19-39      39:35.0   12:44/M
     783    Moris Bardach           Brookeville  MD       647   52    63 M 50-99      39:55.0   12:50/M
     784    Lindsay Vanak           Danbury  CT           124   24   132 F 19-39      40:01.0   12:52/M
     785    Payton Creamer          Ridgefield  CT        741   08    46 F  1-12      40:24.0   12:59/M
     786    Sean Hogan              Wrentham  MA          532   10    43 M  1-12      40:31.0   13:02/M
     787    Charles Gaglione        Ridgefield  CT        634   14    34 M 13-15      40:32.0   13:02/M
     788    Allie Hughes            Ridgefield  CT        526   14    32 F 13-15      40:32.0   13:02/M
     789    Lillian Hogan           Wrentham  MA          530   49    91 F 40-49      40:33.0   13:02/M
     790    Luke St. Pierre         Ridgefield  CT        814   09    44 M  1-12      40:33.0   13:02/M
     791    Jeffrey Hoyt            Danbury  CT           538   12    45 M  1-12      40:38.0   13:04/M
     792    Debbie Haughney                               559   44    92 F 40-49      41:08.0   13:14/M
     793    Denise Qualey                                 561   48    93 F 40-49      41:55.0   13:29/M
     794    Barbara Dougan          Greenwich  CT         157   77    27 F 50-99      42:23.0   13:38/M
     795    Maryellen Hall          Ridgefield  CT        207   45    94 F 40-49      43:03.0   13:51/M
     796    Jessica Wilmot          Ridgefield  CT        209   54    28 F 50-99      43:05.0   13:51/M
     797    Gregory Davis           Danbury  CT           345   27   126 M 19-39      43:09.0   13:52/M
     798    Elyse Davis             Danbury  CT           344   58    29 F 50-99      43:16.0   13:55/M
     799    Tom Steiner             Ridgefield  CT        864   65    64 M 50-99      43:23.0   13:57/M
     800    Supriya Hermenze        Danbury  CT           455   52    30 F 50-99      43:43.0   14:03/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     801    Lee Gibson              Redding  CT           168   31   127 M 19-39      43:44.0   14:04/M
     802    Kate Lieder             Ridgefield  CT        929   44    95 F 40-49      43:56.0   14:08/M
     803    Ray Robinson            Ridgefield  CT        516   10    46 M  1-12      44:09.0   14:12/M
     804    Charlie Robinson        Ridgefield  CT        521   05    47 M  1-12      44:18.0   14:15/M
     805    Trish Higgins           Redding  CT           173   40    96 F 40-49      44:26.0   14:17/M
     806    Hartley Mannion         Redding  CT           568   48    97 F 40-49      44:33.0   14:19/M
     807    Jerry Richter           Ridgefield  CT        383   57    65 M 50-99      44:45.0   14:23/M
     808    Juana Chinchilla-Kell   Ridgefield  CT        278   51    31 F 50-99      46:26.0   14:56/M
     809    Carol Crocker           Ridgefield  CT        461   67    32 F 50-99      50:37.0   16:17/M
     810    LeRoy Crocker           Ridgefield  CT        462   68    66 M 50-99      50:38.0   16:17/M
     811    Julia Lavve             Washington  DE        996   27   133 F 19-39      53:00.0   17:03/M
     812    Tom Schlotter           Bethel  CT            682   07    48 M  1-12    1:00:51.0   19:34/M
     813    Shelbyl Schlotter       Bethel  CT            681   36   134 F 19-39    1:00:51.0   19:34/M
     814    Mary Staudt             Ridgefield  CT        309   44    98 F 40-49    1:03:52.0   20:32/M
     815    J. Roger Schmiedel      Danbury  CT           485   77    67 M 50-99    1:03:52.0   20:32/M
     816    Mary Schmiedel          Arlington  VA         486   47    99 F 40-49                       

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com