HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Turkey Day Trot
November 27, 2008 - 5K
Stratford, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Phil Padilla, Shelton, CT - 15:44
Tina Senft, Stratford, CT - 19:03

strat1127.jpg (60132 bytes) strat1127a.jpg (47676 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.jpg


LOCATION
Stratford

Center
WEATHER
35 Degrees
Cloudy

Additional photos available at www.amityrunners.com

Overall Finish List

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Phil Padilla            Shelton  CT           299   21 ***** M 20-29        15:44    5:05/M
       2    Matthew Janczyk         Bristol  CT           307   20     1 M 20-29        16:00    5:10/M
       3    Chris Padilla           Shelton  CT           300   21     2 M 20-29        16:11    5:13/M
       4    Ryan Pancoast           Stratford  CT         196   25     3 M 20-29        16:19    5:16/M
       5    Stephen Pretak          New London  CT        337   24     4 M 20-29        16:44    5:24/M
       6    Kevin Kniery            Southbury  CT        1147   22     5 M 20-29        17:11    5:33/M
       7    Patrick Boyd            Monroe  CT           1129   17     1 M 13-19        17:13    5:33/M
       8    Daniel Cibasalve        Bridgeport  CT        498   27     6 M 20-29        17:32    5:39/M
       9    Jeff Wagner             Norwalk  CT          1125   18     2 M 13-19        17:49    5:45/M
      10    Gregory Kyrytschenko    Seymour  CT           115   29     7 M 20-29        18:03    5:49/M
      11    Billy Martinsky         Monroe  CT            143   17     3 M 13-19        18:59    6:07/M
      12    Dan Knapp               Washington  DC        347   34     1 M 30-39        19:03    6:09/M
      13    Tina Senft              Stratford  CT         457   24 ***** F 20-29        19:03    6:09/M
      14    James Drummond          Wallingford  CT        56   45     1 M 40-49        19:05    6:09/M
      15    Brad Czepiel            Hamden  CT             49   44     2 M 40-49        19:17    6:13/M
      16    Colleen Spika           Hamden  CT            306   21     1 F 20-29        19:19    6:14/M
      17    Paul Smith              Storrs Mansfield  C   398   43     3 M 40-49        19:26    6:16/M
      18    Ed Wolf                 Bridgeport  CT        287   40     4 M 40-49        19:33    6:18/M
      19    Chris Ritchie           Hampton  NH           469   25     8 M 20-29        19:34    6:19/M
      20    Alex Andranovich        Milford  CT             5   16     4 M 13-19        19:51    6:24/M
      21    Amy Fredericks          Norwalk  CT           324   42     1 F 40-49        19:54    6:25/M
      22    Ben Smith               Storrs Mansfield  C   397   15     5 M 13-19        19:55    6:25/M
      23    Cara Harrison           Gaithersburg  MD      329   19     1 F 13-19        19:59    6:27/M
      24    Wesley Oliveira         Bridgeport  CT        487   41     5 M 40-49        20:06    6:29/M
      25    Helio Lizarraga         Stamford  CT          340   36     2 M 30-39        20:10    6:30/M
      26    Tom Scarborough         Weston  CT            232   40     6 M 40-49        20:12    6:31/M
      27    Peter Rogers            Southington  CT      1121   29     9 M 20-29        20:19    6:33/M
      28    Lacey Vogel             Woodbridge  CT        274   18     2 F 13-19        20:22    6:34/M
      29    Allen Dvarskas          Cheshire  CT          392   30     3 M 30-39        20:28    6:36/M
      30    Marty Schaivone         Stratford  CT         335   55     1 M 50-59        20:30    6:37/M
      31    Lucas Wihlborg          Stratford  CT         467   20    10 M 20-29        20:31    6:37/M
      32    Sean Mallon             Seymour  CT           139   35     4 M 30-39        20:32    6:37/M
      33    Craig Zysk              Shelton  CT           291   50     2 M 50-59        20:35    6:38/M
      34    Dave Chameides          Oxford  CT             38   50     3 M 50-59        20:36    6:39/M
      35    Jessica Marzik          Shelton  CT           346   20     2 F 20-29        20:36    6:39/M
      36    Nicholas Arriaga        Nauagatuck  CT          7   26    11 M 20-29        20:39    6:40/M
      37    Kelsey Murphy           Shelton  CT           332   15     3 F 13-19        20:40    6:40/M
      38    Max Debroff             Trumbull  CT          455   15     6 M 13-19        20:44    6:41/M
      39    Richard Pancoast        Stratford  CT         195   54     4 M 50-59        20:46    6:42/M
      40    Alan Distassio          Milford  CT           427   38     5 M 30-39        20:49    6:43/M
      41    Marc Russo              Milford  CT          1151   35     6 M 30-39        20:49    6:43/M
      42    Chris Bajda             Milford  CT          1130   32     7 M 30-39        20:57    6:45/M
      43    Bill Odendahl           Trumbull  CT          192   43     7 M 40-49        21:02    6:47/M
      44    Jay Wilson              Beacon Falls  CT      351   58     5 M 50-59        21:05    6:48/M
      45    Michael Ruospo          Stratford  CT         388   44     8 M 40-49        21:08    6:49/M
      46    Erin Spilka             Hamden  CT            305   23     3 F 20-29        21:10    6:50/M
      47    Thomas Bouton           Stratford  CT         302   53     6 M 50-59        21:14    6:51/M
      48    Wayne Theriault         Milford  CT           258   60     1 M 60-69        21:14    6:51/M
      49    Leah Vogel              Woodbridge  CT        275   51     1 F 50-59        21:20    6:53/M
      50    Vincent Massey, III     Stratford  CT         145   30     8 M 30-39        21:24    6:54/M
      51    Bruce Goulart           Newtown  CT           368   58     7 M 50-59        21:29    6:56/M
      52    Jack McShane            Madison  CT           341   16     7 M 13-19        21:32    6:57/M
      53    Thomas Fatone           Shelton  CT           434   40     9 M 40-49        21:34    6:57/M
      54    Anthony Faustini        Orange  CT             62   24    12 M 20-29        21:34    6:57/M
      55    Ryan Kraynak            Shelton  CT           108   17     8 M 13-19        21:34    6:57/M
      56    Dung Stafford           Hamden  CT            442   38     1 F 30-39        21:38    6:59/M
      57    Patrick Cordle          Monroe  CT             45   52     8 M 50-59        21:39    6:59/M
      58    Greg Lynch              Monroe  CT            133   15     9 M 13-19        21:42    7:00/M
      59    Micheal Kryzanski       Southington  CT       113   38     9 M 30-39        21:46    7:01/M
      60    Donald Smith            Watertown  CT         237   64     2 M 60-69        21:46    7:01/M
      61    John Huntley            Wilton  CT             96   35    10 M 30-39        21:50    7:03/M
      62    John Kennelly           Cheshire  CT          345   45    10 M 40-49        21:52    7:03/M
      63    Courtney Rechtiene      Shelton  CT           377   18     4 F 13-19        21:56    7:05/M
      64    Lisa Romanchick         Trumbull  CT         1127   44     2 F 40-49        21:58    7:05/M
      65    Kent Lyman Jr           Milford  CT           132   29    13 M 20-29        21:59    7:05/M
      66    Connor Quinn            Newtown  CT           212   13    10 M 13-19        22:07    7:08/M
      67    Dan Senft               Stratford  CT         458   50     9 M 50-59        22:09    7:09/M
      68    Andrew La Russa         Stratford  CT         116   33    11 M 30-39        22:09    7:09/M
      69    Jerry Lynch             Monroe  CT            134   44    11 M 40-49        22:10    7:09/M
      70    Nancy Katz-Johnson      Trumbull  CT          316   49     3 F 40-49        22:15    7:11/M
      71    Alison Boyd             Monroe  CT           1132   23     4 F 20-29        22:17    7:11/M
      72    Doug Martin             Trumbull  CT          420   20    14 M 20-29        22:19    7:12/M
      73    Kenneth Martin          Trumbull  CT          421   54    10 M 50-59        22:20    7:12/M
      74    Brett Obrien            Stratford  CT         365   29    15 M 20-29        22:21    7:13/M
      75    Alecia Faustini         Orange  CT             61   24     5 F 20-29        22:22    7:13/M
      76    Paul Conlin             Lexington Park  MD     42   30    12 M 30-39        22:27    7:15/M
      77    Samantha Morrison       Lexington  MA         179   22     6 F 20-29        22:28    7:15/M
      78    Leo Kiefer              Westford  MA          328   36    13 M 30-39        22:29    7:15/M
      79    Craig Stankevich        Milford  CT           242   32    14 M 30-39        22:31    7:16/M
      80    James Kryzanski         Brookline  MA         394   35    15 M 30-39        22:39    7:18/M
      81    Jay Chabot              West Haven  CT         37   40    12 M 40-49        22:42    7:19/M
      82    Thomas Kryzanski        Greenwich  CT         114   30    16 M 30-39        22:43    7:20/M
      83    Richard Repasky         Eldensburg  MD        339   54    11 M 50-59        22:44    7:20/M
      84    John Corporon           Stamford  CT          309   50    12 M 50-59        22:45    7:20/M
      85    Mario Guevara           Woodbridge  CT        393   49    13 M 40-49        22:51    7:22/M
      86    Michael Verrelli        New York  NY          476   26    16 M 20-29        22:56    7:24/M
      87    Erin Devlin             Stratford  CT        1119   44     4 F 40-49        22:57    7:24/M
      88    Reinaldo Garcia         Bridgeport  CT         75   15    11 M 13-19        22:58    7:25/M
      89    Reinaldo Garcia         Bridgeport  CT         74   41    14 M 40-49        22:59    7:25/M
      90    Tom Liptak              East Amherst  NY      122   50    13 M 50-59        23:01    7:25/M
      91    Mark Johnson            Stratford  CT         443   38    17 M 30-39        23:06    7:27/M
      92    Dean Morgan             Orange  CT            423   47    15 M 40-49        23:08    7:28/M
      93    Keith Fernandes         Stratford  CT          63   54    14 M 50-59        23:10    7:28/M
      94    Matthew Addorisio       Stratford  CT         403   25    17 M 20-29        23:16    7:30/M
      95    Christina Demico        Hamden  CT            441   38     2 F 30-39        23:19    7:31/M
      96    Bryan Crouch            Bridgeport  CT        499   26    18 M 20-29        23:20    7:32/M
      97    James McIntosh          Stratford  CT        1150   20    19 M 20-29        23:22    7:32/M
      98    Matthew Ruterbusch      Portage  MI           304   9      1 M  1-12        23:23    7:33/M
      99    Steven Law              Stratford  CT         378   50    15 M 50-59        23:25    7:33/M
     100    Robert Sabre            Fairfield  CT         230   58    16 M 50-59        23:26    7:34/M
     101    Michael Taylor Jr       Stratford  CT         255   24    20 M 20-29        23:33    7:36/M
     102    Pat Connolly            Milford  CT           354   32    18 M 30-39        23:37    7:37/M
     103    Brian Coralian          Norwalk  CT            44   36    19 M 30-39        23:38    7:37/M
     104    Bryce Delgrande         Milford  CT           448   16    12 M 13-19        23:38    7:37/M
     105    Michael Frattarola      Stratford  CT          73   12     2 M  1-12        23:38    7:37/M
     106    Lisa Stankevich         Milford  CT           243   31     3 F 30-39        23:40    7:38/M
     107    Sandra Santiago         Stamford  CT          231   37     4 F 30-39        23:40    7:38/M
     108    Jay Morgan              Milford  CT           178   50    17 M 50-59        23:41    7:38/M
     109    Chris Silkman           Stratford  CT         236   33    20 M 30-39        23:43    7:39/M
     110    Denis O'Reilly          Cheshire  CT          188   19    13 M 13-19        23:49    7:41/M
     111    Zachary Mahoney         Orange  CT            138   20    21 M 20-29        23:51    7:42/M
     112    Bill Benson             Bel Air  MD            16   43    16 M 40-49        23:51    7:42/M
     113    Liam McKeown            Monroe  CT            471   44    17 M 40-49        23:58    7:44/M
     114    George Dickerson        Wallingford  CT       363   50    18 M 50-59        24:00    7:45/M
     115    Francis Lindsey         Stratford  CT         330   59    19 M 50-59        24:02    7:45/M
     116    Griffin McShane         Madison  CT           342   12     3 M  1-12        24:04    7:46/M
     117    Pete McShane            Madison  CT           343   46    18 M 40-49        24:05    7:46/M
     118    Peter Rzasa             Seymour  CT           229   61     3 M 60-69        24:12    7:48/M
     119    Nick Zannis             Milford  CT           433   10     4 M  1-12        24:15    7:49/M
     120    Ryan Mahoney            Stratford  CT         451   36    21 M 30-39        24:17    7:50/M
     121    Brian O'Reilly          Cheshire  CT          187   16    14 M 13-19        24:20    7:51/M
     122    Paul Kochiss            Oxford  CT            322   46    19 M 40-49        24:21    7:51/M
     123    Blake Petty             Shelton  CT           355   25    22 M 20-29        24:23    7:52/M
     124    Efrain Leon             New Haven  CT         409   54    20 M 50-59        24:25    7:53/M
     125    Sean O'Reilly           Cheshire  CT          191   21    23 M 20-29        24:26    7:53/M
     126    Brian Henricksen        Milford  CT           439   41    20 M 40-49        24:27    7:53/M
     127    Wendy Walker            Stratford  CT         353   31     5 F 30-39        24:29    7:54/M
     128    Megan Verrelli          New York  NY          270   29     7 F 20-29        24:33    7:55/M
     129    Christian Loban         Stratford  CT         125   36    22 M 30-39        24:33    7:55/M
     130    David Snyder            Orange  CT            352   22    24 M 20-29        24:37    7:56/M
     131    Alex Unzar              Monroe  CT            452   16    15 M 13-19        24:39    7:57/M
     132    Greg Waterfield         West Haven  CT        376   40    21 M 40-49        24:43    7:58/M
     133    Jeffrey Ryba            Brookline  MA         311   25    25 M 20-29        24:46    7:59/M
     134    Chris Catapane          Stratford  CT         485   43    22 M 40-49        24:48    8:00/M
     135    Thomas Farrelly         North Haven  CT        60   44    23 M 40-49        24:51    8:01/M
     136    Ben Vetter              Norwalk  CT           271   18    16 M 13-19        24:51    8:01/M
     137    Rob Baltramaitis        Wallingford  CT         8   39    23 M 30-39        24:54    8:02/M
     138    Tommy Liptak            East Amherst  NY      123   16    17 M 13-19        24:56    8:03/M
     139    Robert Litzie           Stratford  CT         124   41    24 M 40-49        24:56    8:03/M
     140    Michael Buchina         New Haven  CT         438   49    25 M 40-49        24:57    8:03/M
     141    Steven Belitzky         Fairfield  CT          15   12     5 M  1-12        24:58    8:03/M
     142    Emily Wineland          Orange  CT            285   29     8 F 20-29        25:04    8:05/M
     143    Matthew Egensteiner     Shelton  CT           356   24    26 M 20-29        25:05    8:05/M
     144    Tom Meshako             Jericho  VT           165   48    26 M 40-49        25:08    8:06/M
     145    Daniel Dapraski         Stratford  CT         380   15    18 M 13-19        25:10    8:07/M
     146    Steve Tamas             Stratford  CT         437   26    27 M 20-29        25:10    8:07/M
     147    Kristina Glodek         Alexandria  VA       1136   30     6 F 30-39        25:12    8:08/M
     148    Jennifer Prince         Uxbridge  MA          334   38     7 F 30-39        25:14    8:08/M
     149    Leslie Malerich         Bridgeport  CT       1146   28     9 F 20-29        25:16    8:09/M
     150    Brian Debroff           Trumbull  CT          454   45    27 M 40-49        25:17    8:09/M
     151    John Kubicsko           Stratford  CT         449   17    19 M 13-19        25:20    8:10/M
     152    Owen Stoddard           Old Orchard Beach     247   40    28 M 40-49        25:25    8:12/M
     153    Bill Ronk               Wilton  CT            227   42    29 M 40-49        25:27    8:13/M
     154    Daniel Baran            Stratford  CT          10   19    20 M 13-19        25:30    8:14/M
     155    Peter Paprostei         Stratford  CT         379   44    30 M 40-49        25:31    8:14/M
     156    Sean Serafino           Stamford  CT          234   25    28 M 20-29        25:31    8:14/M
     157    Joseph Steele           New Haven  CT         245   54    21 M 50-59        25:31    8:14/M
     158    Meghan Kimball          Milford  CT           105   27    10 F 20-29        25:33    8:15/M
     159    David Cureton           Milford  CT            48   29    29 M 20-29        25:33    8:15/M
     160    Jason Hall              Monroe  CT             88   31    24 M 30-39        25:35    8:15/M
     161    Kate Massey             Stratford  CT        1154   24    11 F 20-29        25:36    8:15/M
     162    Katie Damico            Fairfield  CT          50   15     5 F 13-19        25:41    8:17/M
     163    Fred Munk               Westport  CT          432   65     4 M 60-69        25:42    8:17/M
     164    Karen Vickerelli        Stratford  CT         272   52     2 F 50-59        25:44    8:18/M
     165    Kim Remetta             Milford  CT           220   53    22 M 50-59        25:44    8:18/M
     166    Fernando Alvarado       Shelton  CT             3   14    21 M 13-19        25:48    8:19/M
     167    Carol Pastore           North Haven  CT       200   61     1 F 60-69        25:48    8:19/M
     168    Ania Harrell            Stratford  CT        1134   27    12 F 20-29        25:55    8:22/M
     169    Scott Weatherbee        Milford  CT           279   37    25 M 30-39        25:56    8:22/M
     170    Roy Deoss               Southbury  CT        1161   46    31 M 40-49        26:00    8:23/M
     171    Jerry Meshell           Orange  CT            166   53    23 M 50-59        26:00    8:23/M
     172    Lisa Cervin             Milford  CT           446   33     8 F 30-39        26:01    8:24/M
     173    Chris Frattarola        Stratford  CT          72   27    30 M 20-29        26:02    8:24/M
     174    Karen Phillips          New York  NY          206   38     9 F 30-39        26:03    8:24/M
     175    David Gottfried         Stratford  CT         496   25    31 M 20-29        26:05    8:25/M
     176    Leah Kasowitz           Washington  DC        101   27    13 F 20-29        26:05    8:25/M
     177    Sam Carley              Trumbull  CT          424   12     6 M  1-12        26:10    8:26/M
     178    Kevin Carley            Trumbull  CT          425   42    32 M 40-49        26:10    8:26/M
     179    Sarah Conroy            Stratford  CT          43   34    10 F 30-39        26:11    8:27/M
     180    Frank Hubbell           East Haven  CT        416   38    26 M 30-39        26:13    8:27/M
     181    Judd Mellott            Norwalk  CT           410   49    33 M 40-49        26:20    8:30/M
     182    Mark Delieto            Shelton  CT           473   54    24 M 50-59        26:20    8:30/M
     183    Louis Chinia            Norwalk  CT           362   28    32 M 20-29        26:23    8:31/M
     184    Joseph Shedlock         Stratford  CT         400   26    33 M 20-29        26:24    8:31/M
     185    John Foley              Milford  CT           318   46    34 M 40-49        26:24    8:31/M
     186    Shawn Tait              Shelton  CT           254   35    27 M 30-39        26:26    8:32/M
     187    Maureen McMullen        Monroe  CT            154   39    11 F 30-39        26:33    8:34/M
     188    Jeremy Swan             Larchmont  NY         463   33    28 M 30-39        26:35    8:35/M
     189    John Usdavin            Stratford  CT         326   60     5 M 60-69        26:37    8:35/M
     190    Lauren Rescsanski       Middlebury  CT        222   11     1 F  1-12        26:39    8:36/M
     191    Jennifer Farinella      Stratford  CT          59   32    12 F 30-39        26:40    8:36/M
     192    Sharon Belfonti         Orange  CT            385   36    13 F 30-39        26:40    8:36/M
     193    Adelaide Meier          Newtown  CT           157    7     2 F  1-12        26:42    8:37/M
     194    Chris Valentine         South Boston  MA      266   33    29 M 30-39        26:43    8:37/M
     195    Israel Soto             Bridgeport  CT        366   23    34 M 20-29        26:45    8:38/M
     196    Robert Bobrowski        Shelton  CT            26   55    25 M 50-59        26:45    8:38/M
     197    Willaim Mahoney         Orange  CT            137   49    35 M 40-49        26:46    8:38/M
     198    Janell Lovig            Monroe  CT            128   25    14 F 20-29        26:47    8:38/M
     199    Daniel Nagy             West Haven  CT        402   28    15 F 20-29        26:52    8:40/M
     200    Andrea Nelson           Arlington  VA         406   30    14 F 30-39        26:54    8:41/M
     201    Lou Loban               Stratford  CT         126   61     6 M 60-69        26:55    8:41/M
     202    Madeline Meier          Newtown  CT           158   10     3 F  1-12        26:55    8:41/M
     203    Arnold Principi         Milford  CT          1149   38    30 M 30-39        26:56    8:41/M
     204    Sarah Skelcher          Hamden  CT            360   27    16 F 20-29        26:56    8:41/M
     205    Thomas Rich             Stratford  CT         223   44    36 M 40-49        26:57    8:42/M
     206    Alex Moe                Bridgeport  CT        493   25    35 M 20-29        26:58    8:42/M
     207    Kevin Mitchell          Boston  MA           1142   33    31 M 30-39        27:01    8:43/M
     208    Craig Adams             Stratford  CT        1120   35    32 M 30-39        27:03    8:44/M
     209    Matthew Kraynak         Shelton  CT           107   42    37 M 40-49        27:04    8:44/M
     210    Kristen Stauber         Seymour  CT           244   35    15 F 30-39        27:10    8:46/M
     211    Wendy Duff              New Milford  CT       419   37    16 F 30-39        27:12    8:46/M
     212    Elizabeth Liptak        Stratford  CT         415   41     5 F 40-49        27:14    8:47/M
     213    Debbie Rescsanski       Middlebury  CT        221   45     6 F 40-49        27:15    8:47/M
     214    Michele Vento           Richmond  VA          269   27    17 F 20-29        27:17    8:48/M
     215    John Hoctor             Stratford  CT         336   47    38 M 40-49        27:19    8:49/M
     216    Florene Nichols         Stratford  CT         182   48     7 F 40-49        27:19    8:49/M
     217    Richard Fidler          West Haven  CT         65   62     7 M 60-69        27:21    8:49/M
     218    Karen Zeiser            Stratford  CT         412   48     8 F 40-49        27:22    8:50/M
     219    William Weinheimer      Shelton  CT           280   58    26 M 50-59        27:24    8:50/M
     220    Olivia Backhaus         Milford  CT          1140   12     4 F  1-12        27:26    8:51/M
     221    Lindsey Susmeyer        New York  NY          252   24    18 F 20-29        27:29    8:52/M
     222    Roaida Rizkallah        Milford  CT           418   31    17 F 30-39        27:31    8:53/M
     223    Dave Vangrowski         Monroe  CT            372   29    36 M 20-29        27:32    8:53/M
     224    Florin Arghirescu       Trumbull  CT          338   32    33 M 30-39        27:32    8:53/M
     225    Paul Misencik           Stratford  CT         171   49    39 M 40-49        27:35    8:54/M
     226    Jillian Carpenter       Trumbull  CT           35   17     6 F 13-19        27:35    8:54/M
     227    Travis Ewen             Jamaica Plain  MA     383   31    34 M 30-39        27:36    8:54/M
     228    Robert Nelson           Arlington  VA         408   62     8 M 60-69        27:37    8:55/M
     229    Kate Meehan             Stratford  CT         155   21    19 F 20-29        27:37    8:55/M
     230    Skip Meehan             Stratford  CT         156   53    27 M 50-59        27:37    8:55/M
     231    Chris Deluca            Ansonia  CT            53   31    35 M 30-39        27:38    8:55/M
     232    David Salvatore         Middletown  CT        364   33    36 M 30-39        27:38    8:55/M
     233    Lisa Pernek             Stratford  CT         204   39    18 F 30-39        27:38    8:55/M
     234    Caelan Kerin            Bethany  CT          1122   11     7 M  1-12        27:39    8:55/M
     235    Michael Kerin           Bethany  CT          1123   50    28 M 50-59        27:40    8:55/M
     236    Beverly Kryzanski       Trumbull  CT          109   40     9 F 40-49        27:41    8:56/M
     237    Rudy Ruterbusch         Portage  MI           303   47    40 M 40-49        27:42    8:56/M
     238    Cayla Liptak            Stratford  CT         118   16     7 F 13-19        27:44    8:57/M
     239    Stefanie Wilson         Milford  CT           284   23    20 F 20-29        27:44    8:57/M
     240    Kathryn Derobertis      Milford  CT           480   16     8 F 13-19        27:44    8:57/M
     241    Daniel Quinn            Newtown  CT           213   18    22 M 13-19        27:45    8:57/M
     242    Jonathan Wetmore        Stratford  CT        1137   27    37 M 20-29        27:46    8:57/M
     243    Jonathon Kryzanski      Southington  CT       111    8     8 M  1-12        27:47    8:58/M
     244    Kimberly Roots          Hackensack  NJ        228   30    19 F 30-39        27:48    8:58/M
     245    Anita Fernandez         Milford  CT            64   37    20 F 30-39        27:48    8:58/M
     246    Amy Guttman             Stratford  CT          85   38    21 F 30-39        27:48    8:58/M
     247    Daniel Kryzanski        Trumbull  CT          110   40    41 M 40-49        27:49    8:58/M
     248    Laurie Degross          Danbury  CT          1148   30    22 F 30-39        27:50    8:59/M
     249    Michell\ Swan           New York  NY          464   33    23 F 30-39        27:51    8:59/M
     250    Shari Damico            Fairfield  CT          51   26    21 F 20-29        28:02    9:03/M
     251    Nell-Alyn Lynch         Trumbull  CT          491   39    24 F 30-39        28:04    9:03/M
     252    Andrew Baran            Stratford  CT           9   15    23 M 13-19        28:05    9:04/M
     253    Kevin Stratford         East Haven  CT        301   43    42 M 40-49        28:05    9:04/M
     254    Michele Veneri          Oxford  CT            497   26    22 F 20-29        28:06    9:04/M
     255    Megan Vogel             Hamden  CT            276   25    23 F 20-29        28:06    9:04/M
     256    Kevin Vogel             Hamden  CT            273   28    38 M 20-29        28:06    9:04/M
     257    Sarah Wineland          Orange  CT            286   26    24 F 20-29        28:07    9:04/M
     258    Tori Ziko               Bridgeport  CT       1143   24    25 F 20-29        28:08    9:05/M
     259    Anne Torello            Milford  CT           320   45    10 F 40-49        28:09    9:05/M
     260    Marykate Martelon       Brookline  MA         141   25    26 F 20-29        28:12    9:06/M
     261    Alexander Metro         New Haven  CT         167   68     9 M 60-69        28:14    9:06/M
     262    Shane Romanchick        Trumbull  CT         1128   12     9 M  1-12        28:14    9:06/M
     263    Ulysses Munoz           Stratford  CT         181   37    37 M 30-39        28:14    9:06/M
     264    Cindy Kelly             Stratford  CT         495   48    11 F 40-49        28:15    9:07/M
     265    Carrie Tait             Shelton  CT           253   35    25 F 30-39        28:16    9:07/M
     266    Lanya Staneika          Durham  CT            240   17     9 F 13-19        28:17    9:07/M
     267    Melanie Champion        Meriden  CT            39   50     3 F 50-59        28:17    9:07/M
     268    Kathleen Bunting        Stratford  CT         492   45    12 F 40-49        28:18    9:08/M
     269    Brooks Remy             Chestnut Hill  MA     453   14    24 M 13-19        28:19    9:08/M
     270    Louis Mellardo          Stratford  CT         162   57    29 M 50-59        28:21    9:09/M
     271    Christopher Napolitano  Trumbull  CT          369   9     10 M  1-12        28:22    9:09/M
     272    Marc Napolitano         Trumbull  CT          371   41    43 M 40-49        28:23    9:09/M
     273    Luisa Azvedo            Bridgeport  CT        422   30    26 F 30-39        28:24    9:10/M
     274    Amy Cohen               Norwalk  CT          1124   18    10 F 13-19        28:25    9:10/M
     275    Miriam Meier            Newtown  CT           161   43    13 F 40-49        28:26    9:10/M
     276    Jennifer Zysk           Shelton  CT           292   22    27 F 20-29        28:27    9:11/M
     277    Nicole Larizza          Stratford  CT         389   36    27 F 30-39        28:28    9:11/M
     278    Bob Goodrich            Stratford  CT          79   52    30 M 50-59        28:31    9:12/M
     279    Susan Saylor            Stratford  CT        1145   55     4 F 50-59        28:31    9:12/M
     280    Joshua Stein            Middletown  CT        246   25    39 M 20-29        28:34    9:13/M
     281    Cynthia Loynd           Stratford  CT         129   49    14 F 40-49        28:34    9:13/M
     282    Erin Knapp              Fairfield  CT        1135   24    28 F 20-29        28:35    9:13/M
     283    Melissa Bajda           Milford  CT          1131   32    28 F 30-39        28:37    9:14/M
     284    Pamela O'Leary          Stratford  CT         186   34    29 F 30-39        28:45    9:16/M
     285    Mary Jo Wilson          Stamford  CT          283   26    29 F 20-29        28:47    9:17/M
     286    Elizabeth Birge         Milford  CT           468   24    30 F 20-29        28:47    9:17/M
     287    Tom Sullivan            Stratford  CT        1126   45    44 M 40-49        28:53    9:19/M
     288    Karen Sullivan          Mill Valley  CA      1133   43    15 F 40-49        28:54    9:19/M
     289    Julia Holthaus          Milford  CT            93   27    31 F 20-29        28:54    9:19/M
     290    Kris Pino               Milford  CT           488   38    30 F 30-39        28:56    9:20/M
     291    Donald Anderson         Milford  CT          1155   30    38 M 30-39        28:56    9:20/M
     292    Erin Milner             Stratford  CT         169   12     5 F  1-12        28:56    9:20/M
     293    Kerry Milner            Stratford  CT         170   41    16 F 40-49        28:57    9:20/M
     294    Donna Cramond           Monroe  CT             46   59     5 F 50-59        28:59    9:21/M
     295    Ryan Holthaus           Milford  CT            94   26    40 M 20-29        29:00    9:21/M
     296    Amanda Keeler           Milford  CT           440   19    11 F 13-19        29:00    9:21/M
     297    Kelli Iassogna          Stratford  CT          97   33    31 F 30-39        29:03    9:22/M
     298    Karen Panza             Stratford  CT         197   35    32 F 30-39        29:08    9:24/M
     299    Jeff Brousseau          Fairfield  CT         349   32    39 M 30-39        29:10    9:25/M
     300    Laurie Coppola          Boston  MA           1141   38    33 F 30-39        29:11    9:25/M
     301    Sarah Meade             Shelton  CT           319   22    32 F 20-29        29:11    9:25/M
     302    Martin Folan            Danbury  CT            69   51    31 M 50-59        29:16    9:26/M
     303    Marc Perrone            Norwalk  CT           205   30    40 M 30-39        29:19    9:27/M
     304    David Sherman           Santa Barbara  CA     235   35    41 M 30-39        29:20    9:28/M
     305    Heather Munoz           Stratford  CT         180   35    34 F 30-39        29:21    9:28/M
     306    Wesley Moe              Woodside  CT          177   30    42 M 30-39        29:23    9:29/M
     307    John Daponte            Stratford  CT         445   60    10 M 60-69        29:24    9:29/M
     308    Tara Maroney            Orange  CT            474   33    35 F 30-39        29:24    9:29/M
     309    Frances Goulart         Ridgefield  CT         82   70     1 F 70-99        29:27    9:30/M
     310    Cecilia Roe             Orange  CT            296   34    36 F 30-39        29:28    9:30/M
     311    Heather Allen           Somerville  MA          2   31    37 F 30-39        29:29    9:31/M
     312    Genevieve Allen         Portland  ME          361   27    33 F 20-29        29:30    9:31/M
     313    Brian Prince            Uxbridge  MA          333   38    43 M 30-39        29:32    9:32/M
     314    Jaime Oleary            Stratford  CT         414   26    34 F 20-29        29:35    9:33/M
     315    Megan Dinsdale          Southbury  CT         331   34    38 F 30-39        29:40    9:34/M
     316    Ashley Cervin           Milford  CT           444   16    12 F 13-19        29:42    9:35/M
     317    Susan Federicco         Milford  CT           486   50     6 F 50-59        29:43    9:35/M
     318    Kathy Maloney           Stratford  CT         140   42    17 F 40-49        29:44    9:35/M
     319    Adam Cervin             Milford  CT           447   33    44 M 30-39        29:47    9:36/M
     320    David Popp              Orange  CT            384   59    32 M 50-59        29:49    9:37/M
     321    Maria Luft              Trumbull  CT          131   39    39 F 30-39        29:51    9:38/M
     322    Thomas Smith            Stratford  CT         390   38    45 M 30-39        29:57    9:40/M
     323    Matthew Kennelly        Prospect  CT          103   25    41 M 20-29        29:57    9:40/M
     324    Keith O'Reilly          Cheshire  CT          189   47    45 M 40-49        29:58    9:40/M
     325    Michael Sullivan        Monroe  CT            456   35    46 M 30-39        29:58    9:40/M
     326    Mark Convertito         Stratford  CT        1144   52    33 M 50-59        29:59    9:40/M
     327    Jonathan Ugol           Westport  CT          264   22    42 M 20-29        30:00    9:41/M
     328    Robert Backhaus         Milford  CT          1139   13    25 M 13-19        30:01    9:41/M
     329    Daniel Pato             Statford  CT          202   48    46 M 40-49        30:08    9:43/M
     330    Mike Pisani             Stratford  CT         209   65    11 M 60-69        30:09    9:44/M
     331    Alison Ventimiglia      Bronx  NY            1156   29    35 F 20-29        30:10    9:44/M
     332    Jasper Turner           Sheffield  MA         261   28    43 M 20-29        30:10    9:44/M
     333    Pete Hoffman            Orange  CT             92   29    44 M 20-29        30:11    9:44/M
     334    Chris Zeiser            Stratford  CT         413   53    34 M 50-59        30:17    9:46/M
     335    Bob Torello             Wrentham  MA          321   48    47 M 40-49        30:21    9:47/M
     336    Johanna Stanieka        Durham  CT            241   23    36 F 20-29        30:24    9:48/M
     337    Lynn Derobertis         Milford  CT           478   48    18 F 40-49        30:32    9:51/M
     338    Dawn Ogrodowicz         Stratford  CT         391   34    40 F 30-39        30:32    9:51/M
     339    Vinny Derobertis        Milford  CT           483   47    48 M 40-49        30:33    9:51/M
     340    Stephanie Turner        Sheffield  MA         262   25    37 F 20-29        30:33    9:51/M
     341    Mike Eaton              Shelton  CT           358   26    38 F 20-29        30:35    9:52/M
     342    Noah McClanan           North Attleboro  MA   150   14    26 M 13-19        30:41    9:54/M
     343    Shawn Temple            Hamden  CT            257   37    47 M 30-39        30:43    9:55/M
     344    Wanda Langan            Stratford  CT         430   49    19 F 40-49        30:45    9:55/M
     345    Rose Lopresti           Orange  CT            298   38    41 F 30-39        30:45    9:55/M
     346    Jennifer Mudd           Orange  CT            297   37    42 F 30-39        30:45    9:55/M
     347    Kevin Iassogna          Stratford  CT          98   34    48 M 30-39        30:46    9:55/M
     348    Mindi Smith             Stratford  CT         238   27    39 F 20-29        30:47    9:56/M
     349    Jenn Strich             Stratford  CT         248   28    40 F 20-29        30:48    9:56/M
     350    Julie Wasilewski        Milford  CT           278   27    41 F 20-29        30:55    9:58/M
     351    Linda McNeill           Bethel  CT            450   47    20 F 40-49        30:57    9:59/M
     352    Alicia Paradiso Garfie  Wallingford  CT       198   32    43 F 30-39        30:58    9:59/M
     353    Elise Dunning           Stratford  CT         489   9      6 F  1-12        31:01   10:00/M
     354    Laura Collins           Stratford  CT        1160   15    13 F 13-19        31:01   10:00/M
     355    Fred Dunning            Stratford  CT         490   40    49 M 40-49        31:02   10:01/M
     356    Irene Patalano          Milford  CT           201   32    44 F 30-39        31:02   10:01/M
     357    Kate Temple             Hamden  CT            256   30    45 F 30-39        31:04   10:01/M
     358    Richard Kaplan          Woodbridge  CT        315   60    12 M 60-69        31:05   10:02/M
     359    Steve Andranovich       Milford  CT             6   45    50 M 40-49        31:06   10:02/M
     360    Suzanne Timbrouck       Kingston  NY          431   41    21 F 40-49        31:15   10:05/M
     361    Tammy Trojanowski       Stratford  CT         466   50     7 F 50-59        31:16   10:05/M
     362    Todd Blaettler          Benicia  CA            25   45    51 M 40-49        31:18   10:06/M
     363    Patty Carton            Stratford  CT          36   70     2 F 70-99        31:18   10:06/M
     364    Kelly Flaherty          Stratford  CT         417   23    42 F 20-29        31:19   10:06/M
     365    Kevin Quinn             Newtown  CT           216   21    45 M 20-29        31:19   10:06/M
     366    Jack Quinn              Newtown  CT           214   20    46 M 20-29        31:19   10:06/M
     367    Patrick Quinn           Newtown  CT           218   23    47 M 20-29        31:20   10:06/M
     368    Laura Czar              Milford  CT           323   29    43 F 20-29        31:22   10:07/M
     369    Glenn Groth             Freeport  NY          479   45    52 M 40-49        31:23   10:07/M
     370    Maureen Hall            Monroe  CT             89   32    46 F 30-39        31:24   10:08/M
     371    Leslie Quinn            Newtown  CT           217   51     8 F 50-59        31:25   10:08/M
     372    Tim Lynch               Seymour  CT           436   32    49 M 30-39        31:28   10:09/M
     373    Joyce Nagy              West Haven  CT        401   28    44 F 20-29        31:31   10:10/M
     374    Stephanie Pierson Ugol  Weston  CT            208   39    47 F 30-39        31:32   10:10/M
     375    Jay Ugol                Weston  CT            263   52    35 M 50-59        31:34   10:11/M
     376    Marc Addorisio          Stratford  CT         404   30    50 M 30-39        31:35   10:11/M
     377    Joe Susmeyer            Boston  MA            251   23    48 M 20-29        31:35   10:11/M
     378    Ted Mitchell            Stratford  CT         176   52    36 M 50-59        31:36   10:12/M
     379    John Quinn              Newtown  CT           215   54    37 M 50-59        31:37   10:12/M
     380    Susannah Hansley        New Canaan  CT         90   57     9 F 50-59        31:37   10:12/M
     381    Jamie Luft              Brooklyn  NY          130   42    22 F 40-49        31:38   10:12/M
     382    John Kimball            Milford  CT           104   52    38 M 50-59        31:45   10:15/M
     383    Billy Benson            Bel Air  MD            17   11    11 M  1-12        31:51   10:16/M
     384    Jessica Mitchell        Stamford  CT          172   25    45 F 20-29        31:52   10:17/M
     385    Meghan Mitchell         Stratford  CT         174   19    14 F 13-19        31:52   10:17/M
     386    Todd Subizaraj          New Haven  CT         359   31    51 M 30-39        31:54   10:17/M
     387    Robert Kubic            Stratford  CT         426   44    53 M 40-49        32:00   10:19/M
     388    Megan Meier             Newtown  CT           160   16    15 F 13-19        32:01   10:20/M
     389    Bryanne Mahoney         Orange  CT            135   22    46 F 20-29        32:01   10:20/M
     390    Bruce Spainhour         Alexandria  VA        375   43    54 M 40-49        32:08   10:22/M
     391    Terri Davies            Stratford  CT          52   44    23 F 40-49        32:10   10:23/M
     392    Katherine Kryzanski     Chestnut Hill  MA     396   35    48 F 30-39        32:12   10:23/M
     393    Mc Kenzie Bepko         Monroe  CT             20   22    47 F 20-29        32:24   10:27/M
     394    Roland Wauthier         Easton  CT            395   57    39 M 50-59        32:24   10:27/M
     395    Gregory Russo           Naugatuck  CT         350   50    40 M 50-59        32:29   10:29/M
     396    Elizabeth Ewen          Jamaica Plain  MA     381   30    49 F 30-39        32:33   10:30/M
     397    Juliana Thompson        Jamaica Plain  MA     382   28    48 F 20-29        32:33   10:30/M
     398    Amanda Bogusky          Stratford  CT          27   22    49 F 20-29        32:34   10:30/M
     399    Sarah Verrelli          Lakeville  CT         477   33    50 F 30-39        32:37   10:31/M
     400    Gabriella Larizza       Stratford  CT         387   9      7 F  1-12        32:37   10:31/M
     401    Dory Goodwrich          Stratford  CT          81    9     8 F  1-12        32:38   10:32/M
     402    Mary Beth Meier         Newtown  CT           159   14    16 F 13-19        32:40   10:32/M
     403    Abigail Sklanka         West Hartford  CT     357   25    50 F 20-29        32:46   10:34/M
     404    Lisa Longo              Trumbull  CT          127   27    51 F 20-29        32:53   10:36/M
     405    Lindsay Fischer         Bridgeport  CT         66   25    52 F 20-29        32:53   10:36/M
     406    Yvonne Pesquera         Brookline  MA         313   39    51 F 30-39        32:53   10:36/M
     407    Shannon Pranger         Milford  CT           367   34    52 F 30-39        32:57   10:38/M
     408    Lisa Sajgovic           Seymour  CT           435   29    53 F 20-29        32:57   10:38/M
     409    Carmine Greco           Fairfield  CT          83   39    52 M 30-39        33:00   10:39/M
     410    Ally Meshako            Jericho  VT           163   14    17 F 13-19        33:01   10:39/M
     411    Jackie Meshako          Jericho  VT           164   14    18 F 13-19        33:02   10:39/M
     412    Catherine Kates         Stratford  CT         102   44    24 F 40-49        33:17   10:44/M
     413    Anne Moreno             Trumbull  CT          310   41    25 F 40-49        33:22   10:46/M
     414    Carole Urban            Milford  CT           265   43    26 F 40-49        33:35   10:50/M
     415    Walt Brown              Stratford  CT          31   63    13 M 60-69        33:36   10:50/M
     416    Jessica Benson          Bel Air  MD            18   13    19 F 13-19        33:37   10:51/M
     417    Tom Collins             Stratford  CT        1157   42    55 M 40-49        33:38   10:51/M
     418    Robert Zinko            Charleston  SC        308   62    14 M 60-69        33:40   10:52/M
     419    Loretta Kryzanski       Stratford  CT         112   62     2 F 60-69        34:00   10:58/M
     420    Andrea Kingsley         Easton  CT            106   48    27 F 40-49        34:07   11:00/M
     421    Paul Brault             Startford  CT          29   36    53 M 30-39        34:21   11:05/M
     422    Kyle Brault             Startford  CT          28   13    27 M 13-19        34:22   11:05/M
     423    Ryan Mitchell           Stratford  CT         175   22    49 M 20-29        34:25   11:06/M
     424    Christopher Flathers    Stratford  CT         405   41    56 M 40-49        34:27   11:07/M
     425    Jessica Gerrity         Stratford  CT          76   22    54 F 20-29        34:29   11:07/M
     426    Edward Snyder           Wallingford  CT       239   62    15 M 60-69        34:39   11:11/M
     427    Vicki Fienzel           Beacon Falls  CT      472   33    53 F 30-39        34:41   11:11/M
     428    Nick Smith              Storrs Mansfield  C   399   11    12 M  1-12        34:49   11:14/M
     429    Katie Longo             Trumbull  CT          411   24    55 F 20-29        34:55   11:16/M
     430    Ana Landis Velazquez    New York  NY          267   31    54 F 30-39        35:25   11:25/M
     431    Caroline Serafino       Stamford  CT          233   26    56 F 20-29        35:36   11:29/M
     432    Robert Watkins          Milford  CT           314   60    16 M 60-69        35:53   11:35/M
     433    Janice Watkins          Milford  CT           312   57    10 F 50-59        36:04   11:38/M
     434    Charlie Goodrich        Stratford  CT          80    6    13 M  1-12        36:10   11:40/M
     435    Sheri Foster            West Haven  CT         70    0     1 F  0- 0        36:17   11:42/M
     436    Mayor Miron             Stratford  CT         500   0      1 M  0- 0        36:18   11:43/M
     437    Therese Liptak          Stratford  CT         121   46    28 F 40-49        36:19   11:43/M
     438    Isabel Blaettler        Benicia  CA            23   11     9 F  1-12        36:20   11:43/M
     439    Tricia Haggerty         Milford  CT            87   40    29 F 40-49        36:22   11:44/M
     440    Janice Brown            Newtown  CT           370   58    11 F 50-59        36:22   11:44/M
     441    Andrew Vacco            Wallingford  CT      1153   44    57 M 40-49        36:22   11:44/M
     442    Sharon Warner           Milford  CT          1152   40    30 F 40-49        36:23   11:44/M
     443    Jayne Platt             Meriden  CT           210   48    31 F 40-49        36:23   11:44/M
     444    Ryan Huebner            Meriden  CT            95   18    28 M 13-19        36:28   11:46/M
     445    Yair Listolein          New Haven  CT         481   32    54 M 30-39        36:29   11:46/M
     446    Ashleen Blaettler       Benicia  CA            22   13    20 F 13-19        36:35   11:48/M
     447    Maggie O'Reilly         Cheshire  CT          190   11    10 F  1-12        36:36   11:48/M
     448    Chad Betz               Milford  CT            21   40    58 M 40-49        36:41   11:50/M
     449    Lisa Anderson           Bridgeport  CT          4   46    32 F 40-49        36:47   11:52/M
     450    Jeff Belitzky           Fairfield  CT          14   46    59 M 40-49        36:53   11:54/M
     451    Kerry Sullivan          Benicia  CA           250   46    33 F 40-49        36:55   11:55/M
     452    Deirdre Foley           Milford  CT           317   37    55 F 30-39        36:55   11:55/M
     453    Holly Crowther          Stratford  CT         460   9     11 F  1-12        37:16   12:01/M
     454    Samantha Crowther       Stratford  CT         459   7     12 F  1-12        37:18   12:02/M
     455    Bill Bepko              Monroe  CT             19   54    41 M 50-59        37:20   12:03/M
     456    Boris Kogan             Fairfield  CT         494   55    42 M 50-59        37:27   12:05/M
     457    Lenore Pranzo           Redding  CT           211   38    56 F 30-39        37:43   12:10/M
     458    Robin Listokin          New Haven  CT         482   29    57 F 20-29        37:53   12:13/M
     459    Melissa Phillips        Stamford  CT          207   36    57 F 30-39        38:02   12:16/M
     460    Karen Crowther          Stratford  CT         461   37    58 F 30-39        38:16   12:21/M
     461    Donna Collins           Stratford  CT        1159   42    34 F 40-49        38:16   12:21/M
     462    Maureen Greco           Fairfield  CT          84   37    59 F 30-39        38:32   12:26/M
     463    Anna Martin             Lexington Park  MD    142   19    21 F 13-19        38:39   12:28/M
     464    Kristin Conlin          Lexington Park  MD     41   25    58 F 20-29        38:39   12:28/M
     465    Patrice Sulik           Monroe  CT            249   48    35 F 40-49        38:44   12:30/M
     466    Danielle Otterspoor     Trumbull  CT          194   27    59 F 20-29        39:20   12:41/M
     467    Robin Passaro           Stratford  CT         199   27    60 F 20-29        39:20   12:41/M
     468    Christina Roberto                             226   0      2 F  0- 0        39:20   12:41/M
     469    Amanda Jimmo            Woodbury  CT          470   29    61 F 20-29        40:06   12:56/M
     470    Grace Liptak            East Amherst  NY      119   15    22 F 13-19        40:33   13:05/M
     471    Mark Crowther           Stratford  CT         462   39    55 M 30-39        40:35   13:05/M
     472    Nicole Collins          Stratford  CT        1158   9     13 F  1-12        40:35   13:05/M
     473    Gloria Folan            Danbury  CT            68   55    12 F 50-59        40:38   13:06/M
     474    Jessica Demoura         Shelton  CT            55   26    62 F 20-29        40:45   13:09/M
     475    Jessica Demoura         Shelton  CT            54   26    63 F 20-29        40:46   13:09/M
     476    Joanne Mahoney          Orange  CT            136   51    13 F 50-59        40:49   13:10/M
     477    Alexandra Flathers      Stratford  CT         407   8     14 F  1-12        40:59   13:13/M
     478    Sandra Rodriguez        Milford  CT           484   36    60 F 30-39        41:06   13:15/M
     479    Benny Becker            Orange  CT             12   56    43 M 50-59        41:07   13:16/M
     480    Maggie Becker           North Grafton  MA      13   25    64 F 20-29        41:07   13:16/M
     481    Jayce Barone            Trumbull  CT          374   10    14 M  1-12        41:18   13:19/M
     482    Mary Kate Spainhour     Alexandria  VA        373   44    36 F 40-49        41:19   13:20/M
     483    Emily Podorb            Easton  CT            429   11    15 F  1-12        41:37   13:25/M
     484    Mitch Podob             Easton  CT            428   47    60 M 40-49        41:39   13:26/M
     485    Katie Banzhaf           Trumbull  CT          386   54    14 F 50-59        41:51   13:30/M
     486    Kayla Dalling           Stratford  CT         325   4     16 F  1-12        42:35   13:44/M
     487    Kerry Dalling           Stratford  CT         327   34    61 F 30-39        42:36   13:45/M
     488    James Cramond           Monroe  CT             47   61    17 M 60-69        43:00   13:52/M
     489    Christian McClanan      North Attleboro  MA   148   10    15 M  1-12        43:08   13:55/M
     490    Dale McClanan           Stratford  CT         149   64    18 M 60-69        43:09   13:55/M
     491    Janet Triplett          Stamford  CT          260   63     3 F 60-69        43:22   13:59/M
     492    Sue Liptak              East Amherst  NY      120   49    37 F 40-49        43:38   14:05/M
     493    Ed Perkowski            Stratford  CT         203   54    44 M 50-59        43:53   14:09/M
     494    George Whitney          Orange  CT            282   89     1 M 70-99        44:41   14:25/M
     495    Chuck Whitney           Ellsworth  ME         281   58    45 M 50-59        44:41   14:25/M
     496    Maureen Birge           Milford  CT           465   56    46 M 50-59        47:05   15:11/M
     497    Ellen Meehan            Stratford  CT        1138   50    15 F 50-59        47:13   15:14/M
     498    Eddie Mazza             Rowayton  CT          146   44    61 M 40-49        47:14   15:14/M
     499    Lou Guttman             Stratford  CT          86   69    19 M 60-69        47:21   15:16/M
     500    Dorothy Galant          Trumbull  CT         1117   48    38 F 40-49        47:29   15:19/M
     501    Martha Rothchild        Mansfield  MA        1118   46    39 F 40-49        47:30   15:19/M
     502    Coreen Ahmad            Stratford  CT         293   31    62 F 30-39        49:22   15:55/M
     503    Cheyenne Ahmad          Stratford  CT         294   12    17 F  1-12        49:23   15:56/M
     504    Joyce Fartely           Stratford  CT         295   65     4 F 60-69        49:24   15:56/M

Age Division Results

HI-TEK Racing - www.hitekracing.com

Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tina Senft Stratford CT

24

13

19:03

6:09/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Phil Padilla Shelton CT

21

1

15:44

5:05/M

 
Top

Women 12 and Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lauren Rescsanski Middlebury CT

11

190

26:39

8:36/M

2

Adelaide Meier Newtown CT

7

193

26:42

8:37/M

3

Madeline Meier Newtown CT

10

202

26:55

8:41/M

 
Top

Men 12 and Under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Ruterbusch Portage MI

9

98

23:23

7:33/M

2

Michael Frattarola Stratford CT

12

105

23:38

7:37/M

3

Griffin McShane Madison CT

12

116

24:04

7:46/M

 
Top

Women 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cara Harrison Gaithersburg MD

19

23

19:59

6:27/M

2

Lacey Vogel Woodbridge CT

18

28

20:22

6:34/M

3

Kelsey Murphy Shelton CT

15

37

20:40

6:40/M

 
Top

Men 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patrick Boyd Monroe CT

17

7

17:13

5:33/M

2

Jeff Wagner Norwalk CT

18

9

17:49

5:45/M

3

Billy Martinsky Monroe CT

17

11

18:59

6:07/M

 
Top

Women 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Colleen Spika Hamden CT

21

16

19:19

6:14/M

2

Jessica Marzik Shelton CT

20

35

20:36

6:39/M

3

Erin Spilka Hamden CT

23

46

21:10

6:50/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Janczyk Bristol CT

20

2

16:00

5:10/M

2

Chris Padilla Shelton CT

21

3

16:11

5:13/M

3

Ryan Pancoast Stratford CT

25

4

16:19

5:16/M

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dung Stafford Hamden CT

38

56

21:38

6:59/M

2

Christina Demico Hamden CT

38

95

23:19

7:31/M

3

Lisa Stankevich Milford CT

31

106

23:40

7:38/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dan Knapp Washington DC

34

12

19:03

6:09/M

2

Helio Lizarraga Stamford CT

36

25

20:10

6:30/M

3

Allen Dvarskas Cheshire CT

30

29

20:28

6:36/M

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amy Fredericks Norwalk CT

42

21

19:54

6:25/M

2

Lisa Romanchick Trumbull CT

44

64

21:58

7:05/M

3

Nancy Katz-Johnson Trumbull CT

49

70

22:15

7:11/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

James Drummond Wallingford CT

45

14

19:05

6:09/M

2

Brad Czepiel Hamden CT

44

15

19:17

6:13/M

3

Paul Smith Storrs Mansfield CT

43

17

19:26

6:16/M

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leah Vogel Woodbridge CT

51

49

21:20

6:53/M

2

Karen Vickerelli Stratford CT

52

164

25:44

8:18/M

3

Melanie Champion Meriden CT

50

267

28:17

9:07/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marty Schaivone Stratford CT

55

30

20:30

6:37/M

2

Craig Zysk Shelton CT

50

33

20:35

6:38/M

3

Dave Chameides Oxford CT

50

34

20:36

6:39/M

 
Top

Women 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carol Pastore North Haven CT

61

167

25:48

8:19/M

2

Loretta Kryzanski Stratford CT

62

419

34:00

10:58/M

3

Janet Triplett Stamford CT

63

491

43:22

13:59/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Wayne Theriault Milford CT

60

48

21:14

6:51/M

2

Donald Smith Watertown CT

64

60

21:46

7:01/M

3

Peter Rzasa Seymour CT

61

118

24:12

7:48/M

 
Top

Women 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Frances Goulart Ridgefield CT

70

309

29:27

9:30/M

2

Patty Carton Stratford CT

70

363

31:18

10:06/M

 
Top

Men 70 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

George Whitney Orange CT

89

494

44:41

14:25/M


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com