HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Key Bank Vermont City Marathon
Connecticut Finishers

May 25, 2008 - Burlington, VT


   21  15/168  M2529 1:00:10 1:19:36 2:04:43     2:46:29  6:21 2:46:32  Jeffrey Sheldon           28 M  891 Southbury CT            
   25  16/168  M2529   59:35 1:17:45 2:02:46     2:47:31  6:24 2:47:32  Scott Bessette            28 M    6 Mystic CT               
   38   4/247  M4044 1:01:40 1:21:14 2:06:42     2:51:59  6:34 2:52:02  Anthony Ryba              43 M  968 Berlin CT               
   75   1/162  M5054 1:08:26 1:29:34 2:16:57     3:01:51  6:57 3:01:58  John Harrison             51 M 2611 Burlington CT           
   93  12/194  M3034 1:09:33 1:31:01 2:19:27     3:04:47  7:03 3:05:01  Vincent Lindsley          31 M 3176 New Haven CT            
  103   9/247  M4044 1:10:07 1:32:06 2:21:44     3:06:21  7:07 3:06:25  Anthony Kelly             44 M  267 Fairfield CT            
  138  11/247  M4044 1:09:19 1:31:31 2:22:01     3:10:28  7:16 3:10:32  James Sullivan            44 M 1214 West Hartford CT        
  144  19/232  M3539 1:07:47 1:29:18 2:19:41     3:11:05  7:18 3:11:13  Brian Vanderheiden        38 M 2109 Bethel CT               
  145   2/136  F4044 1:12:42 1:35:22 2:25:29     3:11:19  7:18 3:11:28  Susan Schadt              40 F 1737 Tolland CT              
  151  20/217  M4549 1:06:56 1:29:03 2:21:41     3:12:28  7:21 3:12:33  James Wardwell            45 M  469 East Haddam CT          
  152   5/153  F3539 1:10:25 1:33:01 2:25:20     3:12:38  7:21 3:12:59  Kathleen Collette         35 F  918 Waterbury CT            
  156   6/153  F3539 1:10:22 1:32:51 2:25:31     3:13:43  7:24 3:13:58  Kimberly Battipaglia      36 F 3177 New Haven CT            
  166  25/232  M3539 1:10:54 1:33:43 2:24:49     3:14:50  7:26 3:14:52  Ray Fairchild             35 M 1788 West Hartford CT        
  170  27/232  M3539 1:12:35 1:35:23 2:27:19     3:15:19  7:27 3:15:41  Todd Fisher               39 M 2613 Norwich CT              
  186   3/82   M5559 1:12:56 1:35:46 2:27:38     3:17:22  7:32 3:17:23  Mike Bendzinski           55 M 3193 Hebron CT               
  192  21/247  M4044 1:14:10 1:37:24 2:28:58     3:17:55  7:33 3:18:21  Mark Lawrence             42 M 2125 New Haven CT            
  243   1/61   F5054 1:09:18 1:32:25 2:30:42     3:23:36  7:46 3:23:37* Sharon Vos                53 F 2707 Riverside CT            
  249  23/122  M1624 1:17:23 1:40:48 2:34:18     3:22:53  7:45 3:24:20  Shawn Slattery            23 M 1004 New Fairfield CT        
  263  30/194  M3034 1:16:02 1:40:15 2:33:52     3:25:20  7:50 3:25:35  Scott Slater              30 M 1046 Guilford CT             
  283  32/194  M3034 1:17:46 1:40:53 2:33:45     3:25:45  7:51 3:27:03  Daniel Bernard            32 M 2067 West Hartford CT        
  295  56/168  M2529 1:16:03 1:40:15 2:33:52     3:27:14  7:55 3:27:28  Mark Schulten             25 M 1044 Guilford CT             
  305  50/232  M3539 1:14:10 1:37:28 2:32:08     3:27:44  7:56 3:28:11  James McWilliams          39 M 2336 Guilford CT             
  309   7/178  F3034 1:19:14 1:44:08 2:38:57     3:27:35  7:56 3:28:15  Jill Langlais             32 F 1124 Tolland CT              
  334  41/194  M3034 1:13:29 1:36:24 2:27:38     3:29:22  8:00 3:29:40  Adam Bulewich             32 M 2173 Windsor CT              
  368  42/217  M4549 1:10:37 1:34:08 2:33:59     3:31:40  8:05 3:31:57  Jay Seney                 48 M  115 Vernon CT               
  374  14/153  F3539 1:18:59 1:43:50 2:40:18     3:31:45  8:05 3:32:18  Kathy Braga               35 F  927 Farmington CT           
  408  47/194  M3034 1:15:08 1:38:04 2:35:57     3:33:57  8:10 3:34:21  Brian Pedersen            34 M 1686 West Hartford CT        
  431  51/217  M4549 1:15:52 1:41:09 2:39:45     3:35:53  8:14 3:36:04  Christopher Ahlberg       46 M 3007 Fairfield CT            
  437  12/136  F4044 1:21:06 1:47:00 2:42:07     3:36:10  8:15 3:36:20  Cheryl Ryba               41 F 1498 Berlin CT               
  450  53/194  M3034 1:16:32 1:40:48 2:37:43     3:36:49  8:17 3:37:49  Chris Lacava              34 M 2479 New Milford CT          
  455  64/247  M4044 1:18:44 1:43:13 2:39:35     3:37:22  8:18 3:38:15  John Mullaney             43 M 1594 Amston CT               
  481  65/247  M4044 1:18:16 1:42:22 2:39:30     3:39:01  8:22 3:39:20  Bernie Lee                41 M 1874 Glastonbury CT          
  482  40/122  M1624 1:18:15 1:43:02 2:41:33     3:37:32  8:18 3:39:28  Thomas Rogers             17 M 2186 Watertown CT            
  511  27/162  M5054 1:22:13 1:48:00 2:44:25     3:40:41  8:25 3:41:15  Thomas Galotto            53 M 1703 Stafford Springs CT     
  531  24/205  F2529 1:21:29 1:47:00 2:45:52     3:40:35  8:25 3:42:19  Alison Thurber            28 F 2695 Greenwich CT            
  546  29/162  M5054 1:17:32 1:42:26 2:41:15     3:42:12  8:29 3:42:58  Paul Collette             51 M 2415 Pawcatuck CT            
  566   8/85   F4549 1:22:31 1:48:07 2:46:26     3:42:42  8:30 3:43:53  Paula Kulpa               45 F 2850 Cheshire CT             
  582  22/178  F3034 1:17:27 1:42:15 2:43:03     3:43:50  8:33 3:44:40  Annie Parsons             31 F 1610 Waterbury Ctr VT        
  587  36/162  M5054 1:23:10 1:49:00 2:48:24     3:42:49  8:30 3:44:53  John Kreeger              50 M 2461 Oakdale CT              
  591  76/232  M3539 1:18:11 1:42:13 2:41:50     3:43:21  8:32 3:45:01  Vincent Zito              35 M 2013 Fairfield CT            
  597  38/162  M5054 1:24:01 1:50:24 2:49:39     3:44:48  8:35 3:45:19  Walter Greenberg          52 M 1400 Underhill Ctr VT        
  623  29/205  F2529 1:19:06 1:44:55 2:47:34     3:45:42  8:37 3:46:23  Elizabeth Conlon          27 F 1692 Simsbury CT             
  659  75/217  M4549 1:16:27 1:41:13 2:41:20     3:48:03  8:42 3:48:28  Kurt Bolin                49 M 2784 Weston CT               
  679  35/205  F2529 1:25:21 1:52:29 2:52:50     3:48:02  8:42 3:49:29  Jill Cocca                29 F  833 New Haven CT            
  693  92/232  M3539 1:25:03 1:51:39 2:52:46     3:49:11  8:45 3:49:55  Ben Desrochers            37 M 1246 Wethersfield CT         
  732  88/247  M4044 1:23:54 1:50:29 2:52:53     3:51:20  8:50 3:52:20  Larry Cass                43 M 1143 Weston CT               
  736 102/232  M3539 1:25:03 1:51:34 2:53:13     3:51:27  8:50 3:52:38  Kenn Volz                 35 M 2930 Danbury CT              
  739  29/153  F3539 1:25:00 1:51:42 2:52:26     3:50:41  8:48 3:52:40  Heidi Hogan               35 F 2230 West Hartford CT        
  775  82/194  M3034 1:18:01 1:42:59 2:44:34     3:53:14  8:54 3:53:50  Jeffrey Krar              34 M 1770 Southington CT          
  779  52/162  M5054 1:22:12 1:48:19 2:50:45     3:53:11  8:54 3:54:01  John Steele               50 M  582 New Haven CT            
  795  90/217  M4549 1:26:30 1:53:05 2:52:16     3:53:03  8:54 3:54:54  Roy Gallant               46 M 2295 Ashford CT              
  832  48/205  F2529 1:24:01 1:51:52 2:57:27     3:55:33  9:00 3:56:35  Erin Kozloski             26 F 3066 Broad Brook CT          
  833  84/194  M3034 1:23:53 1:51:30 2:57:26     3:55:33  9:00 3:56:35  Tony Rector               30 M 3067 Broad Brook CT          
  844  97/217  M4549 1:18:01 1:46:34 2:54:53     3:57:15  9:03 3:57:30  Russ Halpern-Reiss        47 M  755 Waterbury Ctr VT        
  868  36/178  F3034 1:26:36 1:53:54 2:56:05     3:56:07  9:01 3:58:18  Sharon Phelan             33 F 1842 Watertown CT            
  872 119/232  M3539 1:19:09 1:45:08 2:50:37     3:57:38  9:04 3:58:23  Douglas Wayland-Smith     38 M 2933 Warren CT               
  889  66/122  M1624 1:30:20 1:57:30 2:58:37     3:56:22  9:01 3:59:07  Eric Sherman              19 M 2739 Middletown CT           
  950  43/153  F3539 1:28:02 1:55:46 3:00:08     4:00:25  9:11 4:01:57  Melissa Jankowski         35 F 2320 Mystic CT               
  954  63/162  M5054 1:26:02 1:54:59 2:59:41     4:01:24  9:13 4:02:08  Michael Carpenter         51 M 2704 Redding CT              
  960  25/82   M5559 1:29:59 1:59:24 3:02:36     4:00:01  9:10 4:02:27  Bill Ducharme             55 M 1584 Stafford Springs CT     
  962  42/178  F3034 1:31:17 1:59:44 3:04:14     4:01:59  9:14 4:02:31  Eileen Rice               34 F 1706 Middletown CT           
  975  96/194  M3034 1:26:55 1:53:38 3:01:11     4:00:12  9:10 4:03:14  Adam Schumacher           31 M 1230 South Windsor CT        
  977  97/194  M3034 1:13:26 1:39:58 2:56:53     4:02:55  9:16 4:03:25  Steven Biscoglio          34 M 1491 Southington CT          
  981  45/153  F3539 1:24:40 1:52:46 2:58:34     4:02:13  9:15 4:03:28  Marie Slattery            38 F 1759 West Hartford CT        
 1005  47/178  F3034 1:28:11 1:56:39 3:02:23     4:03:08  9:17 4:04:35  Rosario Coronel           33 F 2466 Bridgeport CT           
 1010 119/247  M4044 1:19:40 1:46:00 2:53:54     4:03:28  9:18 4:04:57  Andrew Meisler            44 M 2424 West Hartford CT        
 1026 120/247  M4044 1:19:33 1:48:21 3:00:03     4:05:41  9:23 4:05:57  Darrin Way                41 M  302 Griswold CT             
 1036 112/168  M2529 1:30:12 1:56:31 2:57:32     4:03:30  9:18 4:06:18  Barry O'Brien             27 M 1687 Wallingford CT          
 1054  27/82   M5559 1:31:34 1:59:56 3:02:45     4:04:22  9:20 4:07:40  David Foy                 56 M  835 Enfield CT              
 1061 122/247  M4044 1:24:32 1:51:44 2:59:24     4:06:38  9:25 4:08:10  Chris Marchand            43 M 2040 Hamden CT               
 1068  24/85   F4549 1:19:26 1:45:26 2:49:39     4:08:17  9:29 4:08:37  Cynthia Fox               49 F  278 Easton CT               
 1094 106/194  M3034 1:39:21 2:00:24             4:06:48  9:25 4:09:57  Ian Young                 30 M  354 East Haddam CT          
 1121  56/178  F3034 1:35:28 2:05:19 3:10:47     4:08:40  9:30 4:11:31  Karen Cook                32 F  591 Colchester CT           
 1124 112/194  M3034 1:27:03 1:55:43 3:05:02     4:11:28  9:36 4:11:46  David Soule               33 M 2807 East Haddam CT          
 1137  55/136  F4044 1:31:41 2:01:22 3:07:38     4:10:05  9:33 4:12:24  Berta Andrulis            44 F 2976 Litchfield CT           
 1157  81/205  F2529 1:21:24 1:50:55 3:02:28     4:12:56  9:39 4:13:37  Andrea Burns              28 F 1778 N. Granby CT            
 1158  29/82   M5559                 2:53:19     4:11:44  9:37 4:13:42  Paul Hinman               57 M 2134 Madison CT              
 1176  59/153  F3539 1:25:53 1:56:22 3:08:00     4:13:58  9:42 4:14:14  Polly Halpen-Reiss        38 F  754 Waterbury Ctr VT        
 1185 139/247  M4044 1:30:57 1:59:59 3:06:01     4:14:17  9:42 4:14:46  Charlie Chatterton        43 M 2619 Vernon CT               
 1193  31/82   M5559 1:29:33 1:58:02 3:05:01     4:13:50  9:41 4:15:08  Peter Kruse               59 M 2768 West Simsbury CT        
 1245 120/194  M3034 1:29:32 1:58:17 3:05:41     4:16:11  9:47 4:17:11  John Belniak              31 M 2649 Westport CT             
 1252 150/247  M4044 1:33:26 2:02:45 3:07:39     4:14:38  9:43 4:17:28  Michael Bunce             41 M 2030 Prospect CT             
 1259  84/205  F2529 1:33:38 2:02:48 3:14:27     4:15:30  9:45 4:17:53  Andrea Henchey            29 F 1254 West Hartford CT        
 1266  85/162  M5054 1:32:03 2:01:24 3:10:05     4:17:50  9:51 4:18:09  Brian Parker              51 M 2700 Trumbull CT             
 1267  48/114  F1624 1:32:03 2:01:23 3:10:05     4:17:50  9:51 4:18:10  Melissa Parker            18 F 2702 Trumbull CT             
 1268  65/153  F3539 1:34:53 2:03:30 3:09:48     4:16:00  9:46 4:18:11  Catherine Kost            35 F  675 Newtown CT              
 1269 133/217  M4549 1:30:04 1:58:07 3:02:56     4:15:29  9:45 4:18:12  Wayne Howell              48 M 1294 Newtown CT              
 1284 135/217  M4549 1:32:26 2:01:06 3:07:52     4:17:47  9:50 4:18:53  James Fox Jr.             47 M 1900 East Hartford CT        
 1365  67/136  F4044 1:35:04 2:05:53 3:15:42     4:20:35  9:57 4:22:55  Carmel Thomas             41 F 1993 Waterbury Ctr VT        
 1395  72/136  F4044 1:36:43 2:08:04 3:18:39     4:21:34  9:59 4:23:55  Theresa Simaitis          43 F 2842 Litchfield CT           
 1419  39/85   F4549 1:30:13 1:59:33 3:09:59     4:22:57 10:02 4:25:24  Demetria White            45 F  407 Fairfield CT            
 1463  40/82   M5559 1:33:21 2:02:45 3:12:58     4:25:13 10:07 4:26:46  Keith Almeida             56 M 1155 Enfield CT              
 1487 136/194  M3034 1:31:02 1:59:08 3:07:24     4:25:30 10:08 4:27:40  Brendan Coyle             34 M 1668 Killingworth CT         
 1507  88/122  M1624 1:22:10 1:50:41 3:13:03     4:27:12 10:12 4:28:36  Ryan Richetelli           22 M 2851 Clinton CT              
 1514 106/205  F2529 1:36:17 2:08:57 3:24:59     4:27:11 10:12 4:28:53  Jennifer Laurine          28 F 1058 Hartford CT             
 1525  44/85   F4549 1:31:31 2:03:06 3:17:25     4:27:51 10:13 4:29:17  Christine Morandi         45 F 2465 Fairfield CT            
 1534  91/122  M1624 1:22:10 1:50:42 3:13:03     4:28:13 10:14 4:29:38  Jason Terribile           20 M 2830 Clinton CT              
 1538 173/232  M3539 1:25:58 1:54:03 3:03:27     4:28:29 10:15 4:30:00  Modou Ndione              36 M  938 Waterbury Ctr VT        
 1545 139/168  M2529 1:33:04 2:01:00 3:11:43     4:27:34 10:13 4:30:22  Jonathan Whitehouse       27 M  643 Wallingford CT          
 1579 141/194  M3034 1:29:57 1:57:43 3:06:52     4:29:31 10:17 4:31:58  Gabriel Thayer            34 M 3065 Stafford Springs CT     
 1594  48/85   F4549 1:34:43 2:06:45 3:21:35     4:31:50 10:23 4:32:44  Jessie McCoy              49 F 1461 Old Lyme CT             
 1595  49/85   F4549 1:34:42 2:06:44 3:21:34     4:31:50 10:23 4:32:44  Diba Khan-Bureau          46 F 2058 Salem CT                
 1625 145/194  M3034 1:31:04 1:59:32 3:08:31     4:32:51 10:25 4:34:42  Eric Klotz                33 M  321 West Hartford CT        
 1647   9/26   F5559 1:40:19 2:11:41 3:24:41     4:35:27 10:31 4:36:07  Jane Schulten             59 F 1043 Guilford CT             
 1648  26/56   M6064 1:40:19 2:11:41 3:24:41     4:35:27 10:31 4:36:08  Richard Schulten          60 M 1042 Guilford CT             
 1649  49/82   M5559 1:33:38 2:03:28 3:13:03     4:33:57 10:27 4:36:22  Guy Birkhead              59 M 1585 Stafford Springs CT     
 1651 182/247  M4044 1:28:30 1:57:39 3:14:49     4:35:11 10:30 4:36:32  Deborah Day               41 M 1571 Cheshire CT             
 1661 110/162  M5054 1:27:11 1:56:07 3:08:51     4:35:31 10:31 4:37:07  Rick Mitton               50 M 2662 Oakdale CT              
 1673  25/61   F5054 1:42:03 2:13:56 3:27:28     4:35:27 10:31 4:37:40  Sue Turnquist             50 F 2456 Oakdale CT              
 1677   2/6    M7074 1:35:37 2:06:55 3:23:26     4:37:15 10:35 4:37:51  Joseph Riccio             73 M  561 Branford CT             
 1718 107/178  F3034 1:50:40 2:23:10 3:32:45     4:36:56 10:34 4:39:46  Cristine Maloney          34 F  564 Wallingford CT          
 1734 167/217  M4549 1:36:44 2:08:04 3:22:35     4:38:25 10:38 4:40:46  Michael Simaitis          45 M 2843 Litchfield CT           
 1750  72/114  F1624 1:32:07 2:04:18 3:25:55     4:41:05 10:44 4:41:24  Sarah Parker              22 F 2701 Trumbull CT             
 1752 121/162  M5054 1:36:07 2:05:39 3:20:15     4:38:03 10:37 4:41:26  Fred Randall              54 M  673 Bethel CT               
 1758 191/247  M4044 1:42:28 2:13:56 3:28:22     4:39:03 10:39 4:41:59  Ken Lovell                43 M  700 Hamden CT               
 1764 171/217  M4549 1:26:52 1:55:47 3:29:13     4:41:40 10:45 4:42:05  Dean Berardi              47 M 2871 Griswold CT             
 1769  28/56   M6064 1:38:32 2:10:49 3:25:13     4:40:33 10:43 4:42:33  James Blake               61 M 1351 Old Greenwich CT        
 1778 193/247  M4044 1:34:22 2:04:57 3:21:06     4:40:11 10:42 4:42:56  Chris Duffy               41 M 1700 Plantsville CT          
 1784  55/82   M5559 1:30:58 2:00:00 3:17:13     4:42:47 10:48 4:43:16  Charles Eaton             55 M 2809 Storrs CT               
 1812 143/205  F2529 1:47:20 2:19:01 3:32:01     4:41:24 10:44 4:44:30  Pamela Trunik             27 F 3043 Middletown CT           
 1855 175/217  M4549 1:34:21 2:07:30 3:26:33     4:45:34 10:54 4:48:01  Michael White             45 M  408 Fairfield CT            
 1867 121/178  F3034 1:34:12 2:07:34 3:26:04     4:46:46 10:57 4:48:56  Amy Gauthier              31 F 1081 New London CT           
 1871 131/162  M5054 1:32:15 2:01:05 3:23:09     4:46:37 10:56 4:49:10  Eddie Gorecki             54 M 1175 Farmington CT           
 1907 127/178  F3034 1:37:57 2:11:38 3:33:37     4:49:31 11:03 4:51:47  Rebecca Hatcher           32 F 2390 New Haven CT            
 1935 165/194  M3034 1:30:12 2:05:27 3:30:22     4:52:36 11:10 4:54:10  Shawn Hammerschmidt       32 M 2076 Windsor CT              
 1951 138/162  M5054 1:36:13 2:09:11 3:30:28     4:52:23 11:10 4:55:22  Rick Stockwell            50 M 2102 West Hartford CT        
 1952 111/153  F3539 1:47:32 2:21:43 3:39:41     4:52:32 11:10 4:55:24  Rorie Rueckert            36 F  796 West Hartford CT        
 1961 105/122  M1624 1:33:33 2:03:36 3:21:39     4:54:05 11:13 4:56:23  Jonathan Edmondson        23 M 1065 Waterbury Ctr VT        
 1974  61/85   F4549 1:46:44 2:25:40 3:43:33     4:55:27 11:17 4:57:41  Jeanette Trujillo         46 F 1572 Norwalk CT              
 1977  89/114  F1624 1:47:24 2:21:12 3:38:01     4:54:50 11:15 4:57:48  Brittany Correa           23 F 1708 Wallingford CT          
 1999 203/232  M3539 1:34:24 2:05:57 3:24:52     4:57:51 11:22 4:59:58  Nate Hogan                36 M 2231 West Hartford CT        
 2035 141/162  M5054 1:37:25 2:10:04 3:43:23     5:02:59 11:34 5:03:18  Hugo Mujica               51 M 1907 Greenwich CT            
 2075 217/247  M4044 1:38:06 2:12:53 3:38:28     5:05:04 11:39 5:07:13  Greg Voros                40 M 1363 Woodbury CT             
 2080 142/178  F3034 1:51:47 2:26:16 3:45:48     5:07:31 11:44 5:07:31  Jennifer Bruno            32 F 1445 Vernon CT               
 2087  69/85   F4549 1:48:48 2:24:35 3:49:22     5:04:51 11:38 5:08:18  Susan Meotti              46 F 1120 South Glastonbury CT    
 2091 155/168  M2529 1:36:16 2:09:01 3:38:41     5:07:10 11:43 5:08:53  Keane Aures               28 M 1057 West Hartford CT        
 2094 126/153  F3539 1:51:47         3:45:46     5:09:33 11:49 5:09:33  Ana Volek                 36 F 1446 Manchester CT           
 2105 173/194  M3034                 3:44:31     5:09:07 11:48 5:11:19  Craig Johnson             31 M 2819 West Hartford CT        
 2106 146/178  F3034 1:42:59                     5:11:20 11:53 5:11:20  Amy Johnson               32 F 2818 West Hartford CT        
 2109 144/162  M5054 1:44:52 2:19:54 3:44:45     5:08:44 11:47 5:11:40  Bruce Grisafe             54 M 2208 Salem CT                
 2134 157/168  M2529 1:35:20 2:09:46 3:38:59     5:11:29 11:53 5:13:52  Ajinkya Shirgaonkar       29 M 1957 Brookfield CT           
 2146  65/82   M5559 1:42:56 2:16:51 3:44:52     5:12:50 11:56 5:15:54  Douglas Eckdish           59 M  653 Canton CT               
 2156 116/136  F4044 1:30:49 2:02:03 3:31:37     5:16:45 12:05 5:17:06  Renee Powell              43 F  332 Fairfield CT            
 2172 152/178  F3034 1:47:34 2:22:54 3:47:23     5:16:21 12:04 5:19:32  Michelleq Dean            33 F  622 East Lyme CT            
 2190  17/29   M6569 1:44:26 2:18:42 3:50:40     5:20:09 12:13 5:23:27  Mel Ranish                66 M 2864 Middlebury CT           
 2203 225/247  M4044 1:38:38 2:14:34 3:51:10     5:22:57 12:20 5:26:23  Scott Becker              43 M 1142 Trumbull CT             
 2226  70/82   M5559 1:39:07 2:14:38 3:54:07     5:27:24 12:30 5:30:16  Karl Salvati              55 M 3168 North Haven CT          
 2235 190/205  F2529 1:52:04 2:28:58 4:01:12     5:29:36 12:35 5:31:59  Emily Tuber               25 F  281 South Windsor CT        
 2249 139/153  F3539 1:55:44 2:31:19 3:58:32     5:31:00 12:38 5:34:26  Alison Birdsey-Trider     37 F 3090 Farmington CT           
 2259  22/26   F5559 1:50:59 2:33:22 4:06:34     5:37:08 12:52 5:37:08  Jane Jarrow               57 F  576 Bloomfield CT           
 2292  53/61   F5054 1:56:44 2:37:59 4:17:18     5:40:20 12:59 5:43:38  Susan Griffin             54 F  668 Vernon CT               
 2299 205/217  M4549 2:00:56 2:43:48 4:14:02     5:41:53 13:03 5:45:14  Ray Campbell              47 M 1034 Glastonbury CT          
 2315   7/9    F6064 2:00:22 2:45:16 4:24:24     5:49:25 13:20 5:51:51  Elizabeth Kirkpatrick     64 F 1264 Wethersfield CT         
 2319 122/136  F4044 1:48:28 2:31:36 4:17:48     5:50:21 13:22 5:52:52  Jill Ramos                42 F  152 Manchester CT           
 2322  72/82   M5559         2:42:13 4:23:10     5:52:25 13:27 5:53:52  George Wislo              58 M  404 Newington CT            
 2326  54/61   F5054 1:59:31 2:40:18 4:22:49     5:52:34 13:27 5:55:11  Lesley Fearnley           51 F  368 Middletown CT           
 2336  76/85   F4549 2:02:38 2:45:33 4:27:34     5:56:07 13:35 5:59:21  Deborah Obrizzo           46 F 2049 Burlington CT           
 2337 124/136  F4044 2:02:39 2:45:34 4:27:34     5:56:09 13:36 5:59:22  Karen Green               41 F 1059 Unionville CT           
 2338  25/26   F5559 1:56:45 2:38:04 4:17:29     5:56:07 13:35 5:59:24  Dolores Marcous           56 F  639 Vernon CT               
 2368 128/136  F4044 2:11:15 2:55:17 4:38:36     6:14:00 14:16 6:16:11  Jennifer Malloy           43 F  326 Amston CT               
 2373 149/153  F3539 2:08:15 2:52:36 4:38:55     6:22:20 14:35 6:25:33  Tracy Johnson             39 F 1543 Bethany CT              
 2379   3/3    F7074 2:16:23                     6:28:45 14:50 6:29:18  Jeannette Cyr             73 F  559 Berlin CT               

Back to Results Index

Back to HI-TEK Homepage

 

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com