HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Weston Memorial Day 5K
Weston, CT - 5K

May 24, 2008

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems


                                                                      Page 1
                     WESTON MEMORIAL DAY 5K ROAD RACE
                    WESTON, CT  Saturday, MAY 24, 2008
        ChampionChip timing by:  superracesystems.com             
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/20   M2029 Garrett Ash          24 M   Chicago            IL   15:44  5:04 
    2   2/20   M2029 Tyler Johnson        28 M   Chester            CT   15:50  5:06 
    3   1/85   M4049 Tom Harding          42 M   Westport           CT   16:55  5:27 
    4   2/85   M4049 Ahmad Nadeem         40 M   Westport           CT   17:14  5:33 
    5   3/85   M4049 Antonino Loredo      41 M   Danbury            CT   17:39  5:41 
    6   1/41   M3039 Jopher Sabot         32 M   Williamstown       MA   17:57  5:47 
    7   1/39   F3039 Maria Moraes         34 F   Danbury            CT   17:59  5:48 
    8   1/38   M5059 Leal Manoel          52 M   Danbury            CT   18:03  5:49 
    9   3/20   M2029 Alejandro Abella     28 M   Southbury          CT   18:18  5:54 
   10   2/41   M3039 Georgian Marcu       33 M   Weston             CT   18:20  5:54 
   11   4/20   M2029 Lawrence O'Halloran  27 M   Wilton             CT   18:21  5:55 
   12   2/38   M5059 Pedro Cobos          54 M   Danbury            CT   18:32  5:58 
   13   3/41   M3039 Franeisco Garcia     32 M   Bridgeport         CT   18:56  6:06 
   14   5/20   M2029 David Griffin        20 M   Ridgefield         CT   19:03  6:08 
   15   4/41   M3039 David Allen          38 M   Westport           CT   19:06  6:09 
   16   5/41   M3039 Sandro Santos        35 M   Danbury            CT   19:07  6:10 
   17   1/18   M1519 Jack Fischer         16 M   Weston             CT   19:11  6:11 
   18   6/20   M2029 Glenn Stewart        21 M   Ridgefield         CT   19:13  6:12 
   19   6/41   M3039 Eric Ross            38 M   Westport           CT   19:14  6:12 
   20   4/85   M4049 Christopher Sykes    48 M   Weston             CT   19:16  6:12 
   21   5/85   M4049 Robert Schoff        48 M   Weston             CT   19:21  6:14 
   22   3/38   M5059 Ian Parmiter         50 M   Fairfield          CT   19:25  6:15 
   23   7/20   M2029 Jon Brown            27 M   Lynchburg          VA   19:30  6:17 
   24   7/41   M3039 Roger Baxley         39 M   Weston             CT   19:33  6:18 
   25   6/85   M4049 David Ames           47 M   Weston             CT   19:39  6:20 
   26   2/39   F3039 Amy Bevilacqua       34 F   Wilton             CT   19:49  6:23 
   27   7/85   M4049 Steve Landowne       45 M   Westport           CT   20:05  6:28 
   28   8/85   M4049 Oscar Batres         47 M   Danbury            CT   20:06  6:29 
   29   4/38   M5059 Joseph Voneir        55 M   Southport          CT   20:11  6:30 
   30   9/85   M4049 David Schwartzberg   41 M   New York           NY   20:20  6:33 
   31  10/85   M4049 Bill Hunter          46 M   Fairfield          CT   20:20  6:33 
   32   8/41   M3039 Kevin McCarthy       37 M   Weston             CT   20:22  6:34 
   33   8/20   M2029 Sam Brown            23 M   Weston             CT   20:23  6:34 
   34   1/11   M1314 Robert Klein         13 M   Yonkers            NY   20:23  6:34 
   35   9/20   M2029 Paul Almira          20 M   Ridgefield         CT   20:43  6:40 
   36   3/39   F3039 Mercedes Fernandes   30 F   Orange             CT   20:45  6:41 
   37  11/85   M4049 Dave Chameides       49 M   Oxford             CT   20:45  6:41 
   38  12/85   M4049 Mike Gaffney         48 M   Westport           CT   20:46  6:42 
   39  10/20   M2029 Michael Strange      29 M   Mamaroneck         NY   20:51  6:43 
   40   5/38   M5059 Richard Kurtzman     56 M   Norwalk            CT   20:51  6:43 
   41  11/20   M2029 Scott Falciglia      24 M   Fairfield          CT   20:55  6:44 
   42   9/41   M3039 Edward Parker        39 M   Weston             CT   20:59  6:46 
   43  13/85   M4049 David Hoffman        44 M   Rowayton           CT   21:01  6:46 
   44  14/85   M4049 Michael McGlone      43 M   Weston             CT   21:05  6:48 
   45  12/20   M2029 Andrew Darrah        21 M   Ridgefield         CT   21:11  6:49 
   46  15/85   M4049 Joe Carusone         42 M   Norwalk            CT   21:12  6:50 
   47  16/85   M4049 Bob Tartaglia        49 M   Weston             CT   21:13  6:50 
   48  17/85   M4049 Joseph Berrafati     40 M   Wilton             CT   21:14  6:50 
   49  13/20   M2029 Nicholas Anderson    20 M   Weston             CT   21:15  6:51 
   50   2/11   M1314 Graham Anderson      14 M   Weston             CT   21:15  6:51 
   51   2/18   M1519 Timothy Anderson     18 M   Weston             CT   21:15  6:51 
   52  18/85   M4049 Wayne Zimmerman      44 M   Weston             CT   21:17  6:51 
   53  10/41   M3039 Andrew Aspen         32 M   Weston             CT   21:20  6:52 
   54  19/85   M4049 Mike Gosset          48 M   Nowalk             CT   21:22  6:53 
   55   1/50   F4049 Kimberly Driscoll    46 F   Fairfield          CT   21:22  6:53 
   56  11/41   M3039 Jason Pearlman       31 M   Hamden             CT   21:24  6:54 
   57  20/85   M4049 Tim Walker           42 M   Weston             CT   21:26  6:54 
   58   1/19   F2029 Jennifer Mygatt      27 F   Williamstown       MA   21:27  6:54 
   59  12/41   M3039 Marc Ferland         33 M   Weston             CT   21:30  6:56 
   60   3/18   M1519 James Crennan        15 M   Weston             CT   21:31  6:56 
   61   4/39   F3039 Christine Tunick     32 F   Ridgefield         CT   21:37  6:58 
   62   1/10   M6069 Daniel Haslegrave    60 M   New Haven          CT   21:38  6:58 
   63  21/85   M4049 Ray Vogt             45 M   Fairfield          CT   21:43  7:00 
   64  13/41   M3039 Eric Freedland       34 M   Shelton            CT   21:44  7:00 
   65  14/20   M2029 Conner Odonnell      23 M   New Smyrna Beach   FL   21:44  7:00 
   66  14/41   M3039 Dmitry Satanovsky    37 M   Weston             CT   21:45  7:00 
   67   4/18   M1519 Matt McMahon         17 M   Weston             CT   21:45  7:00 
   68  22/85   M4049 Ken Kadezabek        48 M   Weston             CT   21:49  7:02 
   69  23/85   M4049 Troy Heath           43 M   Washington         NJ   21:55  7:04 
   70  15/41   M3039 Mark Carioto         38 M   Weston             CT   21:57  7:04 
   71   6/38   M5059 Ramsay Merriss       59 M   Weston             CT   21:59  7:05 
   72  24/85   M4049 Thomas Gaffney       46 M   East Brunswick     NJ   22:06  7:07 
   73   2/19   F2029 Mary Disimone        28 F   Bridgeport         CT   22:08  7:08 
   74   5/39   F3039 Liza Parkhurst       34 F   Weston             CT   22:17  7:11 
   75   1/19   M0910 Henry Robbins         9 M   Weston             CT   22:17  7:11 
   76   7/38   M5059 Richard Strahota     50 M   Darien             CT   22:19  7:11 
   77  25/85   M4049 Michael Hansson      49 M   Weston             CT   22:23  7:13 
   78   5/18   M1519 Jackson Bargrello    16 M   Weston             CT   22:30  7:15 
   79   8/38   M5059 Mark Barber          54 M   Weston             CT   22:31  7:15 
   80   1/4    M7079 Rob Leder            70 M   Stamford           CT   22:34  7:16 
   81   1/16   M1112 Nicholas Welsh-Lehm  11 M   Weston             CT   22:37  7:17 
   82   2/10   M6069 Fred Hudak           63 M   Torrington         CT   22:38  7:17 
   83  16/41   M3039 Matthew Nelson       33 M   Weston             CT   22:40  7:18 
   84   2/19   M0910 Lautaro Santillan    10 M   Riverside          CT   22:52  7:22 
   85   9/38   M5059 Steve Sonkin         56 M   Weston             CT   22:55  7:23 
   86  17/41   M3039 Ivan Santillan       38 M   Riverside          CT   23:00  7:25 
   87  26/85   M4049 Timothy Beach        47 M   Prospect           CT   23:01  7:25 
   88   6/39   F3039 Megan Collins        32 F   Chicago            IL   23:11  7:28 
   89  27/85   M4049 Tucker Goodrich      40 M   Weston             CT   23:14  7:29 
   90   6/18   M1519 Sam Tolkin           16 M   Weston             CT   23:14  7:29 
   91  28/85   M4049 Andrew Bunger        40 M   Westport           CT   23:16  7:30 
   92   2/16   M1112 Matthew Proctor      11 M   Weston             CT   23:20  7:31 
   93   7/18   M1519 Jason Ottomano       15 M   Weston             CT   23:20  7:31 
   94   3/19   F2029 Joanna Hallac        29 F   Norwalk            CT   23:23  7:32 
   95   2/50   F4049 Lynn Garbee          40 F   Weston             CT   23:24  7:32 
   96   3/16   M1112 Joshua Karpen        12 M   Weston             CT   23:24  7:32 
   97  18/41   M3039 Matthew Berube       38 M   Shelton            CT   23:27  7:33 
   98   3/19   M0910 Stefan Garbee         9 M   Weston             CT   23:27  7:33 
   99  29/85   M4049 Christopher Low      43 M   Weston             CT   23:32  7:35 
  100   4/16   M1112 Max Singer           12 M   Weston             CT   23:33  7:35 
  101   3/50   F4049 Gail Jaques          48 F   Rowayton           CT   23:34  7:36 
  102  10/38   M5059 Al Mihok             51 M   Kirtland Hill      OH   23:40  7:37 
  103   4/19   F2029 Elizabeth Mygatt     27 F   Washington         DC   23:42  7:38 
  104   4/19   M0910 Clayton Morikawa     10 M   Weston             CT   23:45  7:39 
  105  19/41   M3039 Eugene Bradley       37 M   Weston             CT   23:47  7:40 
  106   1/20   F1519 Samantha Moore       18 F   New Canaan         CT   23:50  7:41 
  107  30/85   M4049 Robert Wachtell      43 M   Weston, Ct         CT   23:56  7:43 
  108  15/20   M2029 Aaron Tolkin         21 M   Weston             CT   23:59  7:43 
  109   8/18   M1519 Jonathan Cronin      17 M   Westport           CT   24:02  7:44 
  110  16/20   M2029 Bill Young           22 M   Weston             CT   24:03  7:45 
  111  31/85   M4049 Roger Insley         46 M   Weston             CT   24:05  7:45 
  112   7/39   F3039 Katie Bajda          31 F   Stratford          CT   24:05  7:46 
  113   5/19   M0910 Max Zegers            9 M   Weston             CT   24:05  7:46 
  114   4/50   F4049 Jennifer Goetz       40 F   Weston             CT   24:06  7:46 
  115   9/18   M1519 Henry Stanley        16 M   Weston             CT   24:10  7:47 
  116  10/18   M1519 Thomas Stolarski     15 M   Weston             CT   24:12  7:48 
  117  11/38   M5059 Mark Quinn           54 M   Weston             CT   24:13  7:48 
  118   8/39   F3039 Catherine McCarthy   35 F   Weston             CT   24:16  7:49 
  119   2/20   F1519 Emily Lewis          17 F   Weston             CT   24:19  7:50 
  120  32/85   M4049 John Corporon        49 M   Stamford           CT   24:19  7:50 
  121   3/11   M1314 Timmy Levene         13 M   Weston             CT   24:21  7:51 
  122  33/85   M4049 Greg Rooiger         48 M   Wilton             CT   24:21  7:51 
  123   9/39   F3039 Stephanie Bennett    38 F   Danbury            CT   24:23  7:51 
  124  34/85   M4049 Raffaele Bevilgacqu  41 M   Wilton             CT   24:27  7:53 
  125  35/85   M4049 John Levin           49 M   Norwalk            CT   24:28  7:53 
  126  36/85   M4049 Tom Robbins          42 M   Weston             CT   24:29  7:53 
  127   4/11   M1314 Nicholas Yetman      14 M   Oxford             CT   24:29  7:53 
  128   5/50   F4049 Deborah Eddy         48 F   Weston             CT   24:32  7:54 
  129  37/85   M4049 Robert Whitmore      46 M   Weston             CT   24:34  7:55 
  130  10/39   F3039 Heather Roles        36 F   Danbury            CT   24:35  7:55 
  131  11/39   F3039 Emily Locher         32 F   Weston             CT   24:36  7:55 
  132  38/85   M4049 David Burns          47 M   Weston             CT   24:39  7:56 
  133  39/85   M4049 Christopher Purcell  45 M   Weston             CT   24:43  7:58 
  134   5/11   M1314 Christian Ameden     14 M   Weston             CT   24:48  7:59 
  135  20/41   M3039 Dean Robert          34 M   Weston             CT   24:48  7:59 
  136   6/11   M1314 Matthew Brooks       13 M   Weston             CT   24:48  7:59 
  137  12/38   M5059 Donald Jones         56 M   Westport           CT   24:50  8:00 
  138  11/18   M1519 Rick Bellpel         18 M   Westport           CT   24:50  8:00 
  139  13/38   M5059 Stephen Flynn        54 M   Weston             CT   24:55  8:02 
  140  40/85   M4049 Kevin Korsh          47 M   Weston             CT   24:56  8:02 
  141   6/50   F4049 Diane Keefe          49 F   Norwalk            CT   24:56  8:02 
  142  14/38   M5059 Kevin Lewis          57 M   Weston             CT   24:58  8:03 
  143  21/41   M3039 Ken Potash           38 M   Weston             CT   24:59  8:03 
  144  41/85   M4049 John Weyrauch        49 M   Weston             CT   25:01  8:03 
  145  42/85   M4049 John Ventura         48 M   Weston             CT   25:02  8:04 
  146   5/16   M1112 Alex Sydney          11 M   Weston             CT   25:03  8:04 
  147                Peter Sydner          0 M   Weston             CT   25:03  8:04 
  148   3/20   F1519 Alyssa Grabfield     18 F   Weston             CT   25:03  8:04 
  149  43/85   M4049 Eric Tolkin          47 M   Weston             CT   25:03  8:04 
  150  22/41   M3039 Stephen Murphy       36 M   Norwalk            CT   25:05  8:05 
  151   3/10   M6069 Frank Lang           68 M   Seymour            CT   25:06  8:05 
  152  12/39   F3039 Cristiane Hernandez  33 F   Danbury            AP   25:07  8:05 
  153   6/19   M0910 Eric Benninghoff     10 M   Weston             CT   25:08  8:06 
  154   1/10   F0910 Andi Rosenblatt      10 F   Weston             CT   25:09  8:06 
  155  12/18   M1519 Cal Hickox           15 M   Weston             CT   25:13  8:07 
  156   6/16   M1112 Troy Flynn           12 M   Weston             CT   25:16  8:08 
  157  15/38   M5059 Pat Marafiate        53 M   Weston             CT   25:21  8:10 
  158   4/20   F1519 Julia Roth           15 F   Weston             CT   25:21  8:10 
  159  44/85   M4049 Clement Butt         43 M   Wesont             CT   25:21  8:10 
  160  23/41   M3039 Adam Epstein         37 M   Westport           CT   25:28  8:12 
  161  13/39   F3039 Amana Telford        30 F   Bethel             CT   25:28  8:12 
  162  24/41   M3039 Philip Hemmers       32 M   Weston             CT   25:32  8:13 
  163  45/85   M4049 Paul McHugh          44 M   Westport           CT   25:34  8:14 
  164   7/50   F4049 Nancy Rebold         42 F   Weston             CT   25:35  8:14 
  165  16/38   M5059 Dan Benninghoff      54 M   Weston             CT   25:37  8:15 
  166  25/41   M3039 Anthony Anderson     36 M   Bridgeport         CT   25:38  8:15 
  167  17/38   M5059 Jonathan Fine        53 M   Weston             CT   25:38  8:15 
  168  26/41   M3039 Adam Phillips        38 M   Weston             CT   25:41  8:16 
  169   8/50   F4049 Pamela Karpen        41 F   Weston             CT   25:42  8:17 
  170  13/18   M1519 Dennis Levene        16 M   Weston             CT   25:47  8:18 
  171   9/50   F4049 Colette Rabacs       40 F   Westport           CT   25:49  8:19 
  172  18/38   M5059 Aage Rasmussen       53 M   Weston             CT   25:49  8:19 
  173   4/10   M6069 Carlos Rodriguez     60 M   Newtown            CT   25:52  8:20 
  174  19/38   M5059 James Wall           50 M   Weston             CT   25:53  8:20 
  175   7/19   M0910 Mikey Levene          9 M   Weston             CT   25:53  8:20 
  176  14/39   F3039 Heather Nelson       34 F   Weston             CT   25:54  8:21 
  177  10/50   F4049 Anne Wall            49 F   Weston             CT   25:57  8:21 
  178   7/16   M1112 Conner Gorkin        12 M   Weston             CT   25:57  8:22 
  179  46/85   M4049 Steve Cognato        40 M   Danbury            CT   25:58  8:22 
  180   5/19   F2029 Annie Paltauf        24 F   Norwalk            CT   25:58  8:22 
  181  47/85   M4049 John Braden          43 M   Weston             CT   25:59  8:22 
  182   1/8    F1314 Kelsey Landauer      14 F   Westport           CT   25:59  8:22 
  183  48/85   M4049 Philip Grabfield     49 M   Weston             CT   26:02  8:23 
  184   8/16   M1112 Karl Rasmussen       11 M   Weston             CT   26:04  8:24 
  185   1/13   F1112 Zoe Zegers           12 F   Weston             CT   26:07  8:25 
  186  11/50   F4049 Wendy Packer         48 F   Weston             CT   26:11  8:26 
  187  27/41   M3039 Kevin Cammarata      34 M   Weston             CT   26:13  8:27 
  188  15/39   F3039 Sara Greenzager      32 F   Westport           CT   26:16  8:28 
  189  20/38   M5059 Bruny Germain        58 M   Weston             CT   26:19  8:29 
  190   5/20   F1519 Isabel Low           17 F   Weston             CT   26:27  8:31 
  191  28/41   M3039 Michael Bajda        34 M   Stratford          CT   26:27  8:31 
  192   6/19   F2029 Julia Brion          24 F   Mamaroneck         NY   26:28  8:32 
  193  12/50   F4049 Allison Palsho       43 F   Weston             CT   26:30  8:32 
  194   9/16   M1112 Chris Petty          11 M   Weston             CT   26:31  8:33 
  195   7/11   M1314 Travis Whitmore      13 M   Weston             CT   26:33  8:33 
  196  16/39   F3039 Naomi Panzer         38 F   Fairfield          CT   26:33  8:33 
  197  29/41   M3039 Wissam Saad          34 M   Waterford          CT   26:34  8:33 
  198  17/39   F3039 Melaina Marion       33 F   Weston             CT   26:35  8:34 
  199  13/50   F4049 Patricia Barrington  46 F   Weston             CT   26:35  8:34 
  200  14/50   F4049 Wendy Petty          41 F   Weston             CT   26:36  8:34 
  201  15/50   F4049 Trish Carroll        49 F   Darien             CT   26:37  8:34 
  202   6/20   F1519 Tyler Shelley        18 F   Wilton             CT   26:38  8:35 
  203   7/19   F2029 Karina Malek         26 F   Stamford           CT   26:40  8:35 
  204  18/39   F3039 Kristen Brozek       34 F   Weston             CT   26:42  8:36 
  205                David Feibusch        0 M   Purchase           NY   26:43  8:36 
  206  10/16   M1112 Adam Winikoff        12 M   Westport           CT   26:43  8:36 
  207  21/38   M5059 Tom Traska           56 M   Westport           CT   26:45  8:37 
  208   2/10   F0910 Haley Singer         10 F   Weston             CT   26:45  8:37 
  209  49/85   M4049 Tim Kwong            41 M   Westport           CT   26:47  8:37 
  210  50/85   M4049 Adam Krumwide        44 M   Weston             CT   26:47  8:38 
  211  51/85   M4049 Robert Landauer      49 M   Westport           CT   26:49  8:38 
  212  52/85   M4049 Mike Zegers          42 M   Weston             CT   26:51  8:39 
  213  22/38   M5059 Jay Orenstein        50 M   Trumbull           CT   26:53  8:40 
  214  30/41   M3039 Tim Salsbury         34 M   Milford            CT   26:53  8:40 
  215  53/85   M4049 Robert Marcus        46 M   Weston             CT   26:55  8:40 
  216  16/50   F4049 Dawn Bolling         44 F   Norwalk            CT   27:02  8:43 
  217   8/19   F2029 Natalya Farsun       23 F   Weston             CT   27:07  8:44 
  218  17/50   F4049 Jamie Levine         48 F   Weston             CT   27:09  8:45 
  219  19/39   F3039 Geri Keayes          33 F   Newtown            CT   27:09  8:45 
  220  23/38   M5059 John Kirschbaum      51 M   New York           NY   27:12  8:46 
  221   1/6    F0108 Kathken Murphy        8 F   Weston             CT   27:12  8:46 
  222  54/85   M4049 Grey Murphy          48 M   Weston             CT   27:12  8:46 
  223   8/19   M0910 Quentin Catalano      9 M   Weston             CT   27:14  8:46 
  224   1/14   F5059 Sabine Schultz       52 F   Danbury            CT   27:20  8:48 
  225  55/85   M4049 John Marrocco        49 M   Brooklyn           NY   27:21  8:49 
  226   9/19   F2029 Kari Frawley         23 F   Newtown            CT   27:22  8:49 
  227   2/14   F5059 Pam Rybarczyk        55 F   Redding            CT   27:29  8:51 
  228  20/39   F3039 Petra Brito          39 F   Norwalk            CT   27:30  8:52 
  229  56/85   M4049 David Gruen          42 M   Weston             CT   27:31  8:52 
  230  31/41   M3039 Gorhan Ozgen         37 M   Weston             CT   27:32  8:52 
  231  57/85   M4049 Jed Ferdinand        40 M   Weston             CT   27:33  8:52 
  232   2/8    F1314 Cara Fleming         14 F   Weston             CT   27:37  8:54 
  233  10/19   F2029 Coney Tolkin         20 F   Weston             CT   27:37  8:54 
  234  24/38   M5059 Jeff Johnston        53 M   Westport           CT   27:37  8:54 
  235  14/18   M1519 Shane Gaffney        16 M   Westport           CT   27:38  8:54 
  236   2/13   F1112 Jordan Isaacs        11 F   Weston             CT   27:38  8:54 
  237   3/13   F1112 Audrey Dannenbaum    12 F   Weston             CT   27:38  8:54 
  238   5/10   M6069 Bob Laufer           69 M   Weston             CT   27:39  8:54 
  239  15/18   M1519 Andrelo Grabfield    16 M   Weston             CT   27:40  8:55 
  240  58/85   M4049 Robert Taylor        44 M   Yonkers            NY   27:42  8:55 
  241   1/5    M0108 Kevin Klein           7 M   Yonkers            NY   27:43  8:56 
  242  32/41   M3039 Grant Buerstetta     39 M   Stamford           CT   27:43  8:56 
  243  21/39   F3039 Kimberly Piagentini  35 F   Fairfield          CT   27:46  8:56 
  244  18/50   F4049 Carolyn Pianin       44 F   Weston             CT   27:46  8:57 
  245  59/85   M4049 Scott Rabacs         41 M   Westport           CT   27:51  8:58 
  246   6/10   M6069 Walt Grossman        64 M   Westport           CT   27:52  8:59 
  247  11/19   F2029 Stephanie Allgood    21 F   Norwalk            CT   27:53  8:59 
  248  33/41   M3039 Keith Price          35 M   Westport           CT   27:53  8:59 
  249   8/11   M1314 Joey Depasquale      14 M   Weston             CT   27:54  8:59 
  250  19/50   F4049 Shannon Evans        43 F   Norwalk            CT   27:57  9:00 
  251  20/50   F4049 Jane Lucas           47 F   Weston             CT   27:57  9:00 
  252  25/38   M5059 Lawrence Gorkin      53 M   Weston             CT   27:59  9:01 
  253   3/14   F5059 Sandy Lewis          52 F   Weston             CT   28:03  9:02 
  254  12/19   F2029 Britta Barrett       24 F   Norwalk            CT   28:09  9:04 
  255  60/85   M4049 Chris Lee            47 M   Fairfield          CT   28:10  9:04 
  256  21/50   F4049 Janine Thomson       41 F   White Plains       NY   28:13  9:05 
  257   4/14   F5059 Susan Nakas          54 F   Weston             CT   28:14  9:06 
  258  61/85   M4049 J Scott Lindwall     40 M   Fairfield          CT   28:14  9:06 
  259  22/39   F3039 Kim Cognato          39 F   Danbury            CT   28:17  9:07 
  260   4/13   F1112 Danielle Decanio     11 F   Weston             CT   28:26  9:09 
  261  22/50   F4049 Monica Rogers        43 F   Weston             CT   28:26  9:09 
  262   5/13   F1112 Julia Rogers         11 F   Weston             CT   28:26  9:10 
  263   7/10   M6069 Edward Kosinski      60 M   Weston             CT   28:26  9:10 
  264   5/14   F5059 Mary Beth Tome       56 F   Nasville           TN   28:27  9:10 
  265  34/41   M3039 Sean Maher           33 M   Norwalk            CT   28:30  9:11 
  266   9/19   M0910 Owen Hayward         10 M   Weston             CT   28:32  9:11 
  267  10/19   M0910 Christopher Joyce     9 M   Bethel             CT   28:36  9:13 
  268  62/85   M4049 Michael Otworth      47 M   Weston             CT   28:36  9:13 
  269   9/11   M1314 Matthew Keeney       13 M   Weston             CT   28:38  9:13 
  270  35/41   M3039 Joe Clough           38 M   Weston             CT   28:39  9:14 
  271   3/10   F0910 Alexandra Alway      10 F   Weston             CT   28:40  9:14 
  272   6/13   F1112 Lindsey Kendall      12 F   Weston             CT   28:43  9:15 
  273  23/50   F4049 Lisa Tarver          42 F   Norwalk            CT   28:44  9:15 
  274  26/38   M5059 Paul Rimkunas        50 M   Trumbull           CT   28:48  9:16 
  275  63/85   M4049 Marcellin Mbwa-Mbom  44 M   Weston             CT   28:51  9:17 
  276                Melissa Alwang        0 F   Weston             CT   28:52  9:18 
  277  23/39   F3039 Karen Cacciatore     36 F   Wilton             CT   28:54  9:18 
  278  24/50   F4049 Bonnie Sheehan       44 F   Wilton             CT   28:55  9:19 
  279  64/85   M4049 Tim Mitchell         49 M   Westport           CT   28:57  9:19 
  280   3/8    F1314 Tess Maggio          14 F   Weston             CT   28:57  9:19 
  281  24/39   F3039 Meredith Mickel      30 F   Fairfield          CT   28:57  9:19 
  282  13/19   F2029 Lisa Gonzalez        29 F   Fairfield          CT   28:57  9:20 
  283  65/85   M4049 Rich Dannerbaum      48 M   Weston             CT   28:57  9:20 
  284  11/19   M0910 Luke Simboli          9 M   Weston             CT   29:03  9:21 
  285  27/38   M5059 John Simboli         56 M   Weston             CT   29:03  9:21 
  286  25/50   F4049 Diane Lynch          44 F   Weston             CT   29:03  9:21 
  287  26/50   F4049 Susan Catalano       44 F   Weston             CT   29:08  9:23 
  288  27/50   F4049 Lisa Singer          41 F   Weston             CT   29:12  9:24 
  289  11/16   M1112 Sam Meyers           12 M   Weston             CT   29:14  9:25 
  290   8/10   M6069 Ray Rauth            67 M   Weston             CT   29:14  9:25 
  291  36/41   M3039 Adam Engel           36 M   Weston             CT   29:17  9:26 
  292  14/19   F2029 Melissa Shaw         21 F   Weston             CT   29:21  9:27 
  293   7/13   F1112 Liza Rebold          12 F   Weston             CT   29:22  9:27 
  294  66/85   M4049 Willie Sather        46 M   Weston             CT   29:23  9:28 
  295  12/16   M1112 Jackson Catalano     11 M   Weston             CT   29:23  9:28 
  296  28/50   F4049 Meg Langan           45 F   Weston             CT   29:28  9:29 
  297   9/10   M6069 Tom Green            66 M   Danbury            CT   29:31  9:30 
  298  67/85   M4049 Eric Vacca           45 M   Weston             CT   29:31  9:30 
  299  12/19   M0910 Eli Hason             9 M   Weston             CT   29:32  9:31 
  300   6/14   F5059 Yvette Marks         54 F   Weston             CT   29:35  9:32 
  301  28/38   M5059 Peter Gordon         56 M   Weston             CT   29:36  9:32 
  302  17/20   M2029 Kelly Burns          22 M   Weston             CT   29:37  9:32 
  303   4/10   F0910 Ursula Alwang        10 F   Weston             CT   29:38  9:33 
  304  68/85   M4049 Joseph Catalano      48 M   Weston             CT   29:44  9:35 
  305  29/50   F4049 Lori Light           49 F   Weston             CT   29:45  9:35 
  306  30/50   F4049 Diane Hayes          42 F   Weston             CT   29:45  9:35 
  307  69/85   M4049 Jon Rogers           48 M   Weston             CT   29:52  9:37 
  308  13/19   M0910 Daniel Myes           9 M   Wilton             CT   29:52  9:37 
  309  70/85   M4049 Chris Meyers         43 M   Weston             CT   29:53  9:37 
  310  25/39   F3039 Melinda Smith        37 F   Stamford           CT   29:54  9:38 
  311  31/50   F4049 Laura Battisti       48 F   Ridgefield         CT   29:56  9:38 
  312   7/14   F5059 Ena Carr             51 F   Weston             CT   29:59  9:40 
  313  15/19   F2029 Elizabeth Locher     24 F   Weston             CT   30:01  9:40 
  314  32/50   F4049 Sheila Stolarski     48 F   Weston             CT   30:05  9:41 
  315  33/50   F4049 Diane Sather         47 F   Weston             CT   30:14  9:44 
  316  29/38   M5059 Oded Battat          50 M   Trumull            CT   30:14  9:44 
  317  30/38   M5059 Ben Levison          52 M   Weston             CT   30:15  9:44 
  318   1/1    F7079 Frances Goulart      70 F   Ridgefield         CT   30:16  9:45 
  319  31/38   M5059 Chuck Raffel         58 M   New Rochelle       NY   30:18  9:45 
  320  26/39   F3039 Kristen Pearlman     31 F   Hamden             CT   30:19  9:46 
  321  27/39   F3039 Laura Chequer        38 F   Weston             CT   30:20  9:46 
  322  28/39   F3039 Lisa Vacca           39 F   Weston             CT   30:25  9:48 
  323  29/39   F3039 Allison Peyton       39 F   Weston             CT   30:25  9:48 
  324  14/19   M0910 Zachary Byer         10 M   Weston             CT   30:28  9:49 
  325  71/85   M4049 Matthew Byer         41 M   Weston             CT   30:28  9:49 
  326  34/50   F4049 Candace Debarger     43 F   Weston             CT   30:36  9:51 
  327  30/39   F3039 Randi Olin           39 F   Weston             CT   30:42  9:53 
  328  35/50   F4049 Date Steinharter     49 F   Weston             CT   30:42  9:53 
  329  16/19   F2029 Lisa Burmeister      22 F   Weston             CT   30:43  9:54 
  330  10/10   M6069 Paul Schultz         64 M   Danbury            CT   30:44  9:54 
  331  17/19   F2029 Katharina Poersch    22 F   Weston             CT   30:53  9:57 
  332  31/39   F3039 Marci-Ann Schaffer   39 F   Weston             CT   30:54  9:57 
  333   2/5    M0108 Daniel Santa-Maria    8 M   Weston             CT   30:56  9:58 
  334  72/85   M4049 Steve Santa-Maria    45 M   Weston             CT   30:56  9:58 
  335   2/4    M7079 Jim Stevens          75 M   Trumbull           CT   30:59  9:59 
  336  10/11   M1314 Vincent Simboli      13 M   Weston             CT   31:01  9:59 
  337   4/8    F1314 Nicole Decario       14 F   Weston             CT   31:03 10:00 
  338  11/11   M1314 Jared Weisman        13 M   Weston             CT   31:07 10:01 
  339   8/13   F1112 Alexa Werner         11 F   Weston             CT   31:08 10:02 
  340   5/10   F0910 Catherine Fredette   10 F   Weston             CT   31:09 10:02 
  341  73/85   M4049 Tom Oconnell         43 M   Weston             CT   31:11 10:03 
  342   8/14   F5059 Sally Korsh          52 F   Weston             CT   31:17 10:05 
  343                Edward Soderberg      0 M   Easton             CT   31:26 10:07 
  344   7/20   F1519 Liz Young            17 F   Weston             CT   31:26 10:07 
  345  36/50   F4049 Melanie Champion     49 F   Meriden            CT   31:26 10:07 
  346  37/50   F4049 Jill Leo             43 F   Weston             CT   31:27 10:08 
  347                Steven Levine         0 M   Weston             CT   31:27 10:08 
  348  74/85   M4049 Michael Pianin       49 M   Weston             CT   31:28 10:08 
  349  75/85   M4049 William Bennet       47 M   Bridgeport         CT   31:33 10:10 
  350  15/19   M0910 Jack Fleming         10 M   Weston             CT   31:35 10:10 
  351  38/50   F4049 Amy Welsman          44 F   Weston             CT   31:41 10:12 
  352  37/41   M3039 Ken Gelman           38 M   Weston             CT   31:44 10:13 
  353  39/50   F4049 Megan Brooks         46 F   Weston             CT   31:45 10:14 
  354  76/85   M4049 George Hayes         43 M   Weston             CT   31:48 10:14 
  355  77/85   M4049 Joe Leo              43 M   Weston             CT   31:58 10:18 
  356  78/85   M4049 Matt Garbee          41 M   Weston             CT   32:04 10:19 
  357   2/6    F0108 Julia Garbee          7 F   Weston             CT   32:04 10:20 
  358  40/50   F4049 Therese Zuch         40 F   Weston             CO   32:05 10:20 
  359  41/50   F4049 Sarah Bower          40 F   Weston             CT   32:06 10:20 
  360   9/13   F1112 Haley Bower          11 F   Weston             CT   32:06 10:20 
  361   3/4    M7079 Carl Sylvester       74 M   Shelton            CT   32:13 10:23 
  362  79/85   M4049 Bernie Pearce        49 M   Weston             CT   32:23 10:26 
  363  80/85   M4049 Dave Fleming         43 M   Weston             CT   32:32 10:29 
  364  38/41   M3039 Fernando Fernandes   36 M   Orange             CT   32:38 10:30 
  365   1/3    F6069 Debby Mayer          60 F   Weston             CT   32:41 10:32 
  366  18/20   M2029 Arielle O'Halloran   26 M   Wilton             CT   32:43 10:32 
  367   9/14   F5059 Brenda Maggio        54 F   Weston             CT   32:54 10:36 
  368  10/13   F1112 Caitlyn Rogers       12 F   Weston             CT   32:54 10:36 
  369  13/16   M1112 Schuyler Debarger    11 M   Weston             CT   32:54 10:36 
  370  32/38   M5059 Frank Robkott        55 M   Weston             CT   33:19 10:44 
  371  10/14   F5059 Louann Ramsey        53 F   Shelton            CT   33:26 10:46 
  372  18/19   F2029 Stephanie Ramsey     24 F   Shelton            CT   33:26 10:46 
  373                Matt McLaughlin       0 M   Wilton             CT   33:39 10:50 
  374  33/38   M5059 Edwin Sroka          52 M   Columbia           CT   33:39 10:50 
  375  39/41   M3039 David Frankel        36 M   Wilton             CT   33:46 10:52 
  376   6/10   F0910 Catie Frankel         9 F   Wilton             CT   33:46 10:52 
  377  19/20   M2029 Rasmey Sou           27 M   Bridgeport         CO   33:55 10:55 
  378   3/6    F0108 Zoe Hulina            7 F   Westport           CT   33:56 10:56 
  379  16/19   M0910 Jonathan Grawbert    10 M   Weston             CT   34:23 11:04 
  380   2/3    F6069 Patty Laufer         67 F   Weston             CT   34:37 11:09 
  381  17/19   M0910 Jake Hulina           9 M   Westport           CT   34:37 11:09 
  382  32/39   F3039 Amy Hulina           39 F   Westport           CT   34:38 11:09 
  383  33/39   F3039 Tina Salsburg        30 F   Milford            CT   34:58 11:16 
  384   5/8    F1314 Jojo Korsh           13 F   Weston             CT   35:20 11:23 
  385  11/14   F5059 Judy Oakes           54 F   Weston             CT   35:25 11:24 
  386  16/18   M1519 Carl Buttke          15 M   Weston             CT   35:37 11:28 
  387  42/50   F4049 Susie Weiner         43 F   Weston             CT   35:47 11:31 
  388  43/50   F4049 Maria Dempsey        44 F   Weston             CT   35:47 11:32 
  389  18/19   M0910 Luke Dempsey         10 M   Weston             CT   35:48 11:32 
  390  34/39   F3039 Bonnie Wilder        38 F   Weston             CT   35:49 11:32 
  391  35/39   F3039 Stacey Walker        33 F   Weston             CT   35:50 11:32 
  392   7/10   F0910 Anna Platek           9 F   Weston             CT   36:02 11:36 
  393  81/85   M4049 Phillip Platek       45 M   Weston             CT   36:02 11:36 
  394   8/20   F1519 Rebecca Zhu          15 F   Weston             CT   36:06 11:38 
  395   9/20   F1519 Rachel Schwartz      15 F   Weston             CT   36:11 11:39 
  396   4/4    M7079 Scharer Lawrence     74 M   New York           NY   36:13 11:40 
  397   6/8    F1314 Emily Curtis         13 F   Weston             CT   36:27 11:44 
  398   7/8    F1314 Tess Fagan           13 F   Weston             CT   36:27 11:44 
  399  10/20   F1519 Rachel Hornstein     16 F   Redding            CT   36:30 11:45 
  400   3/3    F6069 Barbara Green        64 F   Danbury            CT   36:30 11:45 
  401  82/85   M4049 Michael Lacorte      42 M   Aberdeen           NJ   37:01 11:55 
  402  19/19   F2029 Whitney Gilchrist    22 F   Dothan             AL   37:02 11:55 
  403  11/20   F1519 Katie Lee            16 F   Weston             CT   37:02 11:56 
  404  34/38   M5059 Simon Curtis         56 M   Weston             CT   37:11 11:59 
  405   3/5    M0108 Daniel Curtis         7 M   Weston             CT   37:12 11:59 
  406  44/50   F4049 Karen Hason          44 F   Weston             CT   37:30 12:04 
  407  11/13   F1112 Claudia Hason        11 F   Weston             CT   37:31 12:05 
  408  12/20   F1519 Mollie Hornstein     19 F   Redding            CT   37:42 12:08 
  409  35/38   M5059 Scott Hornston       57 M   Redding            CT   37:42 12:09 
  410  14/16   M1112 James Valenti        12 M   Weston             CT   37:49 12:11 
  411  83/85   M4049 Steven Valenti       44 M   Weston             CT   37:49 12:11 
  412  45/50   F4049 Jennifer Platek      41 F   Weston             CT   38:05 12:16 
  413   4/5    M0108 Phil Plater           6 M   Weston             CT   38:09 12:17 
  414  17/18   M1519 Dylan Marcus         16 M   Weston             CT   38:10 12:17 
  415  18/18   M1519 Zachary Galasinski   16 M   Weston             CT   38:12 12:18 
  416  12/14   F5059 Mary Galasinski      52 F   Weston             CT   38:12 12:18 
  417  36/38   M5059 Ernest Ferrari       51 M   Westport           CT   38:16 12:19 
  418  46/50   F4049 Christine Klimek     40 F   Norwalk            CT   38:16 12:19 
  419  37/38   M5059 Frank Izzo           57 M   Weston             CT   38:22 12:21 
  420  13/20   F1519 Maggie Gross         15 F   Weston             CT   38:38 12:27 
  421  47/50   F4049 Amy Gross            49 F   Weston             CT   38:47 12:29 
  422  20/20   M2029 Phirum Pech          26 M   Bridgeport         CT   38:50 12:30 
  423   8/10   F0910 Katherine Welsch-Le   9 F   Weston             CT   39:12 12:37 
  424  36/39   F3039 Susy Jones           37 F   Weston             CT   39:15 12:38 
  425  37/39   F3039 Tara Rooney          37 F   Norwalk            CT   39:37 12:45 
  426  84/85   M4049 Jay Rooney           40 M   Norwalk            CT   39:37 12:45 
  427  12/13   F1112 April Tome           12 F   Westport           CT   41:07 13:15 
  428  15/16   M1112 James Keeney         11 M   Weston             CT   41:38 13:24 
  429  16/16   M1112 Quinn Hayward        12 M   Weston             CT   41:38 13:24 
  430  13/14   F5059 Susan Armstrong      54 F   Weston             CT   41:39 13:25 
  431  14/20   F1519 Hanna Pachman        16 F   Weston             CT   41:52 13:29 
  432  15/20   F1519 Khadija Lalani       15 F   Weston             CT   41:53 13:29 
  433  13/13   F1112 Emily Robbins        12 F   Weston             CT   42:25 13:40 
  434  19/19   M0910 James Hastings        9 M   Weston             CT   42:39 13:44 
  435  48/50   F4049 Louise Hastings      42 F   Weston             CT   42:40 13:44 
  436  38/39   F3039 Clough Alexandra     35 F   Weston             CT   44:39 14:23 
  437  16/20   F1519 Sarah Schwartz       15 F   Weston             CT   46:00 14:49 
  438  17/20   F1519 Danielle Duggan      16 F   Weston             CT   46:00 14:49 
  439  14/14   F5059 Susan Rosen          51 F   Weston             CT   48:50 15:43 
  440  38/38   M5059 Gary Rosen           51 M   Weston             CT   48:50 15:44 
  441   9/10   F0910 Kaitlin Brozek       10 F   Weston             CT   49:09 15:49 
  442  10/10   F0910 Juliana Hartman      10 F   Weston             CT   49:09 15:50 
  443   4/6    F0108 Mason Hastings        6 F   Weston             CT   49:49 16:02 
  444  40/41   M3039 Jeffrey Brozek       38 M   Weston             CT   49:49 16:02 
  445   5/5    M0108 Andrew Brozek         6 M   Weston             CT   50:02 16:07 
  446  18/20   F1519 Jeanette Marrocco    17 F   Brooklyn           NY   50:41 16:19 
  447   8/8    F1314 Renata Russo         14 F   Brooklyn           NY   51:09 16:28 
  448  39/39   F3039 Jen Epstein          34 F   Westport           CT   51:36 16:37 
  449  41/41   M3039 Erik Greenburger     37 M   Westport           CT   51:36 16:37 
  450  19/20   F1519 Mackenzie Crocker    15 F   Weston             CT   52:40 16:57 
  451  20/20   F1519 Laura Flanagan       16 F   Weston             CT   52:42 16:58 
  452  49/50   F4049 Heidi Keeney         42 F   Weston             CT   54:26 17:32 
  453  50/50   F4049 Geniene Depasquale   45 F   Weston             CT   54:26 17:32 
  454  85/85   M4049 Tony Depasquale      40 M   Weston             CT   54:27 17:32 
  455   5/6    F0108 Kate Hayward          8 F   Weston             CT   56:39 18:14 
  456   6/6    F0108 Eliza Kleban          8 F   Weston             CT   56:39 18:14
DQ'd for HEADPHONES
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                Ag Sex City           St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== =================== == === ============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/1       29 Almog Arie          19 M   Weston         CT   27:58  9:00 
    2   1/1      339 Dana Troxell        46 M   Weston         CT   28:01  9:01 
    3   1/1      193 Therese Marrocco    45 F   Brooklyn       NY   32:47 10:33 
    4   1/1      261 Edward Snyder       61 M   Wallingford    CT   34:35 11:08 
    5   1/1      254 Gal Sharir          18 F   Weston         CT   39:44 12:48 
************** MALES **** OVERALL WINNER FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************
         
Place Name                Ag City            St Time    
===== =================== == =============== == ======= 
    1 Garrett Ash         24 Chicago         IL   15:44 
    2 Tyler Johnson       28 Chester         CT   15:50 
    3 Tom Harding         42 Westport        CT   16:55 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
Male AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kevin Klein           7 Yonkers            NY   27:43 
    2 Daniel Santa-Maria    8 Weston             CT   30:56 
    3 Daniel Curtis         7 Weston             CT   37:12 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
Male AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Henry Robbins         9 Weston             CT   22:17 
    2 Lautaro Santillan    10 Riverside          CT   22:52 
    3 Stefan Garbee         9 Weston             CT   23:27 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
Male AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Nicholas Welsh-Lehm  11 Weston             CT   22:37 
    2 Matthew Proctor      11 Weston             CT   23:20 
    3 Joshua Karpen        12 Weston             CT   23:24 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Robert Klein         13 Yonkers            NY   20:23 
    2 Graham Anderson      14 Weston             CT   21:15 
    3 Timmy Levene         13 Weston             CT   24:21 *****************************************************************************************************************************
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jack Fischer         16 Weston             CT   19:11 
    2 Timothy Anderson     18 Weston             CT   21:15 
    3 James Crennan        15 Weston             CT   21:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Alejandro Abella     28 Southbury          CT   18:18 
    2 Lawrence O'Halloran  27 Wilton             CT   18:21 
    3 David Griffin        20 Ridgefield         CT   19:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jopher Sabot         32 Williamstown       MA   17:57 
    2 Georgian Marcu       33 Weston             CT   18:20 
    3 Franeisco Garcia     32 Bridgeport         CT   18:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ahmad Nadeem         40 Westport           CT   17:14 
    2 Antonino Loredo      41 Danbury            CT   17:39 
    3 Christopher Sykes    48 Weston             CT   19:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Leal Manoel          52 Danbury            CT   18:03 
    2 Pedro Cobos          54 Danbury            CT   18:32 
    3 Ian Parmiter         50 Fairfield          CT   19:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Daniel Haslegrave    60 New Haven          CT   21:38 
    2 Fred Hudak           63 Torrington         CT   22:38 
    3 Frank Lang           68 Seymour            CT   25:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rob Leder            70 Stamford           CT   22:34 
    2 Jim Stevens          75 Trumbull           CT   30:59 
    3 Carl Sylvester       74 Shelton            CT   32:13 
 ************** FEMALES **** OVERALL WINNERS FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUPS **************************
        
Place Name                Ag City            St Time    
===== =================== == =============== == ======= 
    1 Maria Moraes        34 Danbury         CT   17:59 
    2 Amy Bevilacqua      34 Wilton          CT   19:49 
    3 Mercedes Fernandes  30 Orange          CT   20:45 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
female AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kathken Murphy        8 Weston             CT   27:12 
    2 Julia Garbee          7 Weston             CT   32:04 
    3 Zoe Hulina            7 Westport           CT   33:56 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
female AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Andi Rosenblatt      10 Weston             CT   25:09 
    2 Haley Singer         10 Weston             CT   26:45 
    3 Alexandra Alway      10 Weston             CT   28:40 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
female AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Zoe Zegers           12 Weston             CT   26:07 
    2 Jordan Isaacs        11 Weston             CT   27:38 
    3 Audrey Dannenbaum    12 Weston             CT   27:38 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kelsey Landauer      14 Westport           CT   25:59 
    2 Cara Fleming         14 Weston             CT   27:37 
    3 Tess Maggio          14 Weston             CT   28:57 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Samantha Moore       18 New Canaan         CT   23:50 
    2 Emily Lewis          17 Weston             CT   24:19 
    3 Alyssa Grabfield     18 Weston             CT   25:03 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jennifer Mygatt      27 Williamstown       MA   21:27 
    2 Mary Disimone        28 Bridgeport         CT   22:08 
    3 Joanna Hallac        29 Norwalk            CT   23:23 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Christine Tunick     32 Ridgefield         CT   21:37 
    2 Liza Parkhurst       34 Weston             CT   22:17 
    3 Megan Collins        32 Chicago            IL   23:11 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kimberly Driscoll    46 Fairfield          CT   21:22 
    2 Lynn Garbee          40 Weston             CT   23:24 
    3 Gail Jaques          48 Rowayton           CT   23:34 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sabine Schultz       52 Danbury            CT   27:20 
    2 Pam Rybarczyk        55 Redding            CT   27:29 
    3 Sandy Lewis          52 Weston             CT   28:03 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Debby Mayer          60 Weston             CT   32:41 
    2 Patty Laufer         67 Weston             CT   34:37 
    3 Barbara Green        64 Danbury            CT   36:30 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                Age City               St Time    
===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Frances Goulart      70 Ridgefield         CT   30:16 
*****************************************************************************************************************************
  

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com